Uitslagenlijst De Meeuw Jazzloop

Oirschot - Zaterdag 9 juni 2007

V6-8, 6,7,8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina vd Pasch
2:52
2
Merle van Bommel
3:11
3
Rana van Ginneken
3:13
4
Romi Bloemsma
3:13
5
Sophie van Lent
3:26
6
Britt Schepens
3:35
7
Anke Stamps
3:35
8
Karlijn Rensink
3:49
9
Karlijn Schoon
3:56
10
Melissa Weijers
4:05
11
Femke Welting
4:33
12
Sanne Welting
4:37
M6-8, 6,7,8 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hugo Hofstede
3:02
2
Roel Michiels
3:12
3
Max Scheutjens
3:23
4
Stef vd Zanden
3:24
5
Boris van Beneden
3:28
6
Tonnie de Benis
Oirschot
3:37
7
Tim Busgen
3:58
8
Robert Rietra
4:11
V9-10, 9,10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa van Ginneken
2:43
2
Veerle Schoon
3:00
3
Denise Smetsers
3:06
4
Alicha vd AA
3:15
5
Elianne van Elderen
Best
3:33
6
Tifah Bisschops
3:45
7
Britt van den Branden
3:47
M9-10, 9,10 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorrit Agten
2:32
2
Maik van de Pas
Reusel
2:39
3
Giel Peeters
2:52
4
Niels Groen
2:55
5
Dennis Terhaag
3:04
6
Guust Metzemaekers
3:17
7
Teun Scheutjens
3:22
8
Bart van Leeuwen
3:33
V1112, 11,12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Hofstede
6:27
2
Chantal vd Zanden
6:34
3
Bibi van Balkom
6:43
M1112, 11,12 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik van Balkom
5:45
2
Jan Daanen
5:57
3
Lennart Zandbergen
6:10
4
Daan Michiels
6:16
5
Marco Verbeek
6:57
6
Stefan Kenk
7:26
M1315, 13,14,15 JAAR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Crombach
Best
7:49
2
Milan Stawicki
7:50
3
Rob Michiels
8:26
4
Tjeu van Heerebeek
8:50
5
Bas van Balkom
9:19
6
Jeffrey Smetsers
9:23
7
Maarten Kenk
10:22
VSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
37:29
2
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
38:58
V35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annick Beckers
Kasterlee (BEL)
36:28
2
Anne Michiels
AVR '69
39:29
3
Marjo van den Braak
Marvel
42:39
4
Monique vd Aa
Prins Hendrik
44:28
5
Anita van Gelder
Geel (BEL)
46:14
V45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mak Ponjee
Veteranen Nederland
43:00
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
44:05
3
Tineke vd Heuvel
AV Oirschot
45:53
4
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
48:46
5
Gerrie Maas
AVR '69
49:32
6
Lutgart van Hees
Mol (BEL)
50:54
MSEN, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Bekers
Loopgroep PK
32:18
2
Rik Meylaers
Hechtel (BEL)
33:18
3
Armand Lammen
PSV
34:02
4
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
36:21
5
Tom Huijben
Oosterhout
36:54
6
Eric Aarts
PSV
37:56
7
Paul van Limpt
AVR '69
39:22
8
Bart Noyen
AV Oirschot
51:40
M35, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:35
2
Serge Caelers
De Grenslaupers
39:25
M40, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fons Liebregts
PSV
33:46
2
Ronald Schut
PSV
36:11
3
Kees Wouters
DES
36:25
4
Bart Lavrijsen
AVR '69
40:57
M45, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronnie Agten
Hechtel (BEL)
32:43
2
Arie van Houwelingen
PSV
35:03
3
Bennie Ceulemans
België
36:15
4
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
36:26
5
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
37:35
6
Wim den Otter
No-Limits
38:47
7
Arie van Gerwen
AVR '69
39:29
8
Marc Bakelants
Geel (BEL)
40:27
9
Jack van Wetten
Olympia Eindhoven
42:06
10
Frans Timmermans
GVAC
42:36
11
Pieter van Esch
GVAC
52:44
M50, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
36:18
2
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
38:42
3
Staf Wielockx
Mol (BEL)
39:01
4
Pieter Grootes
Generaal Michaelis
39:33
5
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
39:53
6
Victor Zieren
AVV
40:52
7
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
41:11
8
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep PK
41:25
9
Piet van Oirschot
Generaal Michaelis
41:34
10
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
42:25
11
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
42:38
12
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
42:48
13
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
43:05
14
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
44:26
M55, KNAU WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arie vd Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
37:22
2
René vd Putte
Kasterlee (BEL)
38:04
3
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
41:53
4
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
42:30
5
Wim Verstappen
HAC
43:19
6
Cees van de Schoot
AV Oirschot
45:46
7
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
46:45
8
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
47:30
9
Ad Koster
Taxandria
47:38
10
Laurent Linssen
AV Oirschot
50:32
11
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
53:11
12
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
58:45
13
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:03:26
TRIM, TRIMLOOP 3-10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cornel Zwijnenburg
waalwijk
12:26
2
Sander van Esch
Oirschot
12:47
3
Karin Peijs
Utrecht
14:27
4
Ilse Maas
Reusel
15:20
5
Koen Meesters
Best
16:00
6
Liesbeth Lenders
Veghel
17:16
7
Martien Kerk
Sint Oedenrode
18:48
8
Edwin Haddes
Best
21:26
9
Frits Gerrits
Geldrop
21:26
10
Evelien van Wanrooy
Breda
21:39
11
Bram Mutsaarts
St. Oedenrode
27:00
12
Winfred Reijenga
Best
29:55
13
John Williams
Eindhoven
31:21
14
Philémonne Jaasma
Eindhoven
31:30
15
Hans Busgen
Acht
32:42
16
Rien Beije
Best
33:03
17
Ad Reijenga
Best
33:34
18
Peter Hilbers
Eindhoven
33:57
19
Sien van Aspert
Eindhoven
35:59
20
Erwin Brekelmans
Oisterwijk
36:41
21
Jeroen Brekelmans
Udenhout
36:44
22
Gerrie Verberkt
Best
36:54
23
Ivo Limpens
Veldhoven
38:02
24
Bianca Muskens
Dongen
38:25
25
Emile van Loon
Oirschot
38:32
26
Henry Vermeer
Best
39:02
27
Jan Joosen
Oirschot
39:09
28
Hannie Dreves
Veldhoven
39:10
29
Andre van Aarle
Erp
39:28
30
Nick Dinten
Eindhoven
39:39
31
Peter Cras
Best
39:41
32
Joost Verstappen
Valkenswaard
39:47
33
Martijn vd Honing
Eindhoven
40:00
34
Helma Jilesen
Rosmalen
40:18
35
Jan Leermakers
Hilvarenbeek
40:20
36
Godelieve vd Heuvel
Oirschot
40:55
37
Mario vd Gaag
Eindhoven
41:28
38
René van Strien
Dongen
41:40
39
Marco vd Lans
Veldhoven
41:41
40
Peter van Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
41:48
41
Remko Rop
Best
41:51
42
Frans vd Staak
Oirschot
42:05
43
Lindsay Verest
Eindhoven
42:12
44
Betty Salemink Mulders
Geldrop
42:13
45
Harm Hems
Oirschot
42:19
46
Kirsten Verkooijen
Veldhoven
42:21
47
Ron Vermeulen
Gemert
42:56
48
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
43:05
49
Ton Antonis
Bladel
43:08
50
Frans Strikwerda
Best
43:13
51
Ronald van de Vondervo
Oirschot
43:21
52
Jos Sanders
Eindhoven
43:25
53
Boudewijn Bons
Eindhoven
43:41
54
Cor Bosma
Gemert
44:09
55
Fermando Snoek
Breda
44:21
56
Johan Robben
Best
44:27
57
Edwin van Bussel
Eindhoven
44:37
58
Hans Nijhof
Best
44:41
59
Stefan Rooyackers
Eindhoven
44:59
60
Mario Sanders
Schijndel
45:06
61
Hans van Woensel
Oirschot
45:06
62
Ruud Goossens
Eindhoven
45:10
63
Maarten Vervoort
Eindhoven
45:11
64
Jan Pullens
Nuenen
45:16
65
George Immink
Best
45:17
66
Harry Welp
Veldhoven
45:21
67
Theo vd Eerden
St. Oedenrode
45:27
68
Wendy Mutsaarts
St. Oedenrode
45:31
69
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
45:39
70
Ruud van Gorkum
Oisterwijk
45:40
71
Eric Vd Oetelaar
Schijndel
45:44
72
Chris van Boxtel
Tilburg
45:53
73
Bert van Hoof
Oost West en Middelb
45:57
74
Frits Leenderts
Best
45:58
75
Chiel Moser
Best
46:14
76
Jeroen Driks
Vught
46:17
77
Hennie van Rijt
Oirschot
46:17
78
Gerrit vd Vondervoort
Hilvarenbeek
46:37
79
Bas van de Lest
Breda
46:39
80
Sander Rooijmans
Best
46:43
81
Gerard Berkvens
Someren
46:48
82
Mart van Hulten
Asten
46:49
83
Eric Prevoo
Best
47:01
84
Adrie van de Wal
Oirschot
47:03
85
Wil Heinst
Asten
47:03
86
Arno Hermans
Hapert
47:08
87
René Sanders
Eindhoven
47:13
88
Ine Heijnemans
Valkenswaard
47:31
89
Lijanne Lans
Asten
47:36
90
Adrie van Boekelo
Best
47:48
91
Ger van Heesch
Oirschot
47:53
92
Erwin Pieschel
Best
47:57
93
Marianne van Boekel
Best
48:06
94
Joseph vd Bosch
Oirschot
48:10
95
Janny Bayens
Middelbeers
48:11
96
Hans van de Wal
Oirschot
48:16
97
Johand der Kinderen
Oirschot
48:33
98
Juul van Gerwen
Oirschot
48:33
99
Twan Witlox
Oirschot
48:33
100
Frans Verhagen
Oost West en Middelb
48:37
101
Wim Verhagen
Wintelre
48:37
102
Harm Bakker
Best
48:47
103
Piet vd Sande
Oirschot
48:48
104
Joke Bullens
Oost West en Middelb
48:52
105
Harrie Bullens
Oost West en Middelb
48:53
106
René Korting
Eindhoven
48:58
107
Erik van Ingen
Oirschot
49:07
108
Harrie van Koll
Eersel
49:10
109
Coen Crombach
Best
49:18
110
Giel Mutsaarts
St. Oedenrode
49:26
111
Ben de Jong
Best
49:56
112
Ans Habraken
St. Oedenrode
50:33
113
Nol Veldhuizen
Oirschot
50:43
114
Jos Verberne
Someren
50:53
115
Jeanne Kemps
Oirschot
51:07
116
Maniëlle Renders
Middelbeers
51:09
117
Reny van Straten
Oirschot
51:48
118
Hans Verhoeven
Eindhoven
51:49
119
Jeanne Sanders
Veldhoven
51:49
120
Henk van Aspert
Eindhoven
51:50
121
Ger Raijmakers
Veldhoven
51:50
122
Frans Rommelse
Best
51:50
123
Jan Meesters
Best
51:50
124
Gino Weyts
Vught
52:03
125
Ton Smetsers
Oirschot
52:04
126
Sonja van Bommel
Oirschot
52:18
127
Nico Verbart
Helmond
52:25
128
Maarten Veldhuizen
Tilburg
52:30
129
Harrie Mencke
Oirschot
52:31
130
Arja Oerlemans
Oirschot
52:31
131
Jos Schellekens
Tilburg
52:38
132
Francis Mutsaarts
St. Oedenrode
52:38
133
Paul Gerrits
Geldrop
52:39
134
Vincent Klabbers
Oirschot
52:39
135
Priscilla Haverhals
Kaatsheuvel
53:23
136
Silvia Tempelman
Oirschot
53:33
137
Lenie Heijms
Oirschot
53:48
138
Mario Wierckx
Oirschot
54:09
139
Joop van Doren
Eindhoven
54:13
140
Daniëlle ten Boske
Wintelre
54:14
141
Marielle Gerven
Middelbeers
54:19
142
Jos van Marmerdam
Geldrop
54:28
143
Tineke van Boxmeer
St. Oedenrode
54:43
144
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
54:47
145
Maarten vd Oetelaar
Best
55:45
146
Henk Huyskens
Best
55:49
147
Ton de Groot
Veldhoven
56:37
148
A vd Wetering
Eindhoven
56:37
149
Jos Hermsen
Veldhoven
56:46
150
Martien van Laarhoeven
Oirschot
57:26
151
Riny Verreijt
Son en Breugel
57:29
152
Sannie Stroink
Rosmalen
57:33
153
Jeanne van Oirschot
Oirschot
57:51
154
Jan vd Heijden
Eindhoven
57:51
155
Thea Noordijk
Middelbeers
58:21
156
Marita van Hoof
Oost West en Middelb
58:45
157
Thea de Jong
Oirschot
58:59
158
Bert Busgen
Eindhoven
59:41
159
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
59:46
160
Margo Verhoeven
Rosmalen
1:05:45
De Meeuw Bouwsystemen: Creatief en eigentijds
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2007 14:06