| | | | | Uitslagenlijst St. Bavoloop
Rijsbergen - Zaterdag 16 juni 2007
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeroen van Damme
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
29:47
29:47
7
Ruben Scheurwater
Parthenon
31:16
31:15
9
Twan Lensen
ImproveRoadRunners
32:49
32:47
11
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
33:36
33:35
12
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
34:03
34:01
13
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:52
34:51
14
J J van Laerhoven
Bergen op Zoom
35:58
35:56
24
Dennis Herijgers
Rijsbergen
38:48
38:41
28
Martijn van Nispen
Rijsbergen
41:08
40:59
32
Jan-Peter Simons
Hooge Zwaluwe
42:09
41:53
33
Erwin van Broekhoven
Langeweg
42:25
42:12
37
Machiel Jochems
Rijsbergen
43:47
43:39
39
Daniel van Gool
Etten-Leur
43:57
43:47
41
Vincent van Haperen
Achilles
44:37
44:31
46
Adam van Rijckevorsel
Breda
46:01
45:55
50
Roger van den Maagdenb
AVR '90
52:38
52:19
55
Bart Buijnsters
Rijsbergen
58:00
57:43
M35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Toon Heeren
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
31:58
31:58
4
Richard van Oosterhout
AVR '90
33:38
33:38
5
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
34:01
34:01
9
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
36:47
36:46
13
Patrick de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
37:28
37:26
20
Johann-Frederick te Pe
Phanos
39:46
39:44
28
Wim Smedts
Loopvereniging TOF
41:20
41:13
30
Jack Vissers
Loopvereniging TOF
41:53
41:47
31
Werner Giesbergen
Teteringen
41:58
41:42
34
Erwin Jacobs
Loopvereniging TOF
42:54
42:45
36
Mario van der Heijden
Sprint
43:10
43:05
39
Johan van Schaik
Terheijden
44:04
43:47
42
Eric van den Nobelen
Achilles
44:24
44:10
46
Hans Vermeeren
Zoeterwoude
44:44
44:33
49
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
45:33
45:20
56
Marc van Alphen
Meersel Dreef (BEL)
46:32
46:22
59
Alan Andrew
Brussel/Bruxelles (B
46:49
46:32
60
Jack van der Borst
Achilles
46:59
46:42
61
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
47:11
46:56
63
Gerard Harleman
Haastrecht
47:12
46:59
67
Toine Bommelijn
Etten-Leur
48:00
47:53
68
Johan van de Velde
Dordrecht
48:34
48:16
78
Wouter ten Wolde
AV Houten
51:14
51:01
81
Kees van de Sande
Etten-Leur
53:24
53:07
86
Marijn de Wit
's-Hertogenbosch
57:46
57:26
87
Arjan Jacobs
Bergen op Zoom
57:56
57:36
89
Eric Hereijgers
Rijsbergen
1:01:28
1:01:10
M45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van den Abbeel
België
32:08
32:08
3
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
36:08
36:06
6
Cor Koetsenruyter
AVO 1983
38:15
38:12
10
M van Merriënboer
AVO 1983
38:41
38:37
12
Ronald Wolthuis
Veteranen Nederland
38:51
38:49
17
Ben van den Maagdenber
AVR '90
40:14
40:10
21
Wil Poppelaars
Veteranen Nederland
41:28
41:26
23
Bertus van Ginneken
Road Runners Etten-L
41:41
41:35
24
Toon Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
42:03
41:58
27
Hans Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
42:20
42:09
31
Gerardus Bartels
Road Runners Etten-L
43:17
43:13
34
Filip Schrijnenmakers
Breda
43:53
43:44
35
Jan van der Moezel
Achilles
44:07
43:59
50
H J M van Looveren
Zundert
45:55
45:35
51
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
45:56
45:43
56
Jos van Schendel
Loopservice.nl
46:38
46:23
57
Jan van de Linden
Rijsbergen
46:39
46:27
58
Theo van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
46:48
46:41
60
Gerard van Gastel
Wernhout
47:26
47:18
61
Peter van Beeck
Etten-Leur
47:27
47:16
65
H van Gammeren
Road Runners Etten-L
47:31
47:17
66
Corné van Opstal
Rijsbergen
47:33
47:20
67
Ruud Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
47:49
47:38
70
Ger van der Lienden
Road Runners Etten-L
48:27
48:09
76
Chris van de Riet
Bergen op Zoom
49:57
49:40
78
Henk Braakman
Road Runners Etten-L
50:32
50:16
79
Jack van Oosterwijck
Achilles
50:45
50:29
85
W Oostdijk
Road Runners Etten-L
51:45
51:30
88
Peter Sprangers
Rijsbergen
52:28
52:08
89
Pierre Nagtzaam
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
52:32
52:23
93
Geert Buijnsters
Rijsbergen
54:36
54:24
98
Marc Schweig
Geertruidenberg
56:15
55:56
102
Frans van der Velden
Loopvereniging TOF
1:00:09
59:46
M55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Piet Hopmans
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
37:20
37:19
3
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
37:22
37:21
8
Ton van Exsel
Loopvereniging TOF
42:04
42:02
22
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
49:00
48:47
24
Jan van Vugt
Sprang-Capelle
49:28
49:12
27
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
52:32
52:24
28
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
52:37
52:29
32
J C G van der Graaf
Zwijndrecht
58:14
58:02
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
39:54
39:52
13
Marloes Graumans
Rijsbergen
57:47
57:31
16
Lisette van de Walle
Gloria
58:07
58:01
17
Monique Mostert
Oosterhout Nb
1:08:06
1:07:47
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Liset van Oosterhout
AVO 1983
39:24
39:22
4
Renate van Tilburg-de
Spado
43:13
43:10
6
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
46:19
46:00
9
Ellen van den Broek
Meersel-Dreef
46:32
46:20
10
Mieke Verschuren
Rijsbergen
47:50
47:36
12
Corrie Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
49:20
49:10
14
Carlien van de Lienden
Road Runners Etten-L
50:19
50:01
15
Dimpphy Coremans
Etten-Leur
50:51
50:40
17
Lian van der Velden
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
53:04
52:49
22
Marian Otten-van Ommen
Achilles
54:15
53:56
25
Bianca van Bedaf
Etten-Leur
56:41
56:31
32
Thea Tax - van Hellemo
Rijsbergen
59:45
59:30
33
Karin van Steen
Rijsbergen
1:01:27
1:01:09
V45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Baarle Nassau
44:56
44:51
6
Corrie van Oosterwijck
Loopvereniging TOF
46:41
46:33
10
Lian van Gastel
Loopgroep PK
49:40
49:32
13
Annie de Jong-Joosen
Scorpio
50:42
50:35
17
Ria Daamen
Minderhout (BEL)
52:28
52:12
18
Corrie van Haperen
Achilles
52:29
52:23
M60, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
11
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
50:59
50:52
15
Steven Hoogendoorn
AV Gouda
56:53
56:39
M5,0, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels van Haperen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
15:54
15:54
2
Niels de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
16:02
16:02
3
Mark Buiks
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
16:14
16:14
4
Timothy Vergauwen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
16:17
16:16
5
Mark Nouws
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
16:21
16:21
7
Melvin Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
16:49
16:47
9
Eric Roeloffs
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
17:06
17:06
10
Wouter Warndorff
AV Standdaarbuiten
17:21
17:20
13
Stefan van Hooydonk
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
18:00
17:59
14
Jan-Joris van de Riet
Road Runners Etten-L
18:12
18:12
18
Rini Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
18:42
18:41
25
Bas van de Sanden
Rijsbergen
19:55
19:49
30
Barry van Benthem
Etten-Leur
20:39
20:30
35
Stephan van Nispen
Rijsbergen
21:21
21:10
40
Stefan van de Broek
Zundert
22:10
22:06
41
Dennis Rombouts
Rijsbergen
22:14
22:07
44
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
22:31
22:27
45
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
22:32
22:29
50
Jurgen Teunissen
Etten-Leur
23:19
23:14
53
Alexander Vermeeren
Zoeterwoude
23:34
23:27
66
Jeffrey Verdaasdonk
Rijsbergen
24:13
24:01
68
Thomas van Megroot
Rijsbergen
24:27
24:15
74
Lukas Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
24:55
24:44
80
Vincent Wiegerinck
Etten-Leur
25:42
25:37
85
Han Matthijssen
Rijsbergen
26:33
26:20
93
Michel Antonissen
Rijsbergen
28:00
27:44
96
Martijn Bennik
Beneden Leeuwen
28:59
28:48
97
Guus Staaltjens
Rijsbergen
29:24
29:10
98
Kees Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
29:30
29:16
99
Peter Vermeeren
Etten-Leur
29:30
29:16
V5,0, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
19:39
19:38
2
Nicole de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
19:44
19:42
3
Marjolein vd Diepstrat
Teteringen
19:58
19:55
4
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
20:45
20:44
5
Miranda Plas
AV Standdaarbuiten
21:52
21:47
6
Willy Luijten
Road Runners Etten-L
22:17
22:15
8
Yvonne Mol-Lakens
Road Runners Etten-L
22:31
22:28
11
Claudia Winnemuller
Etten-Leur
22:35
22:29
13
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
23:22
23:19
19
Jannie van Merriënboer
THOR
24:11
24:10
20
M J Brugman-Lourier
SC Reeuwijk
24:14
24:13
21
Anja van Gils-van Rijc
Road Runners Etten-L
24:17
24:14
23
Nelleke Wiegerinck
Road Runners Etten-L
24:28
24:23
25
Claudia Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
24:35
24:26
26
Mariëlle Burggraaf
Sprundel
24:36
24:27
32
Saskia Vanlaerhoven
Zundert
25:12
25:05
36
Dinie Hoefnagels
Road Runners Etten-L
25:51
25:46
38
Netty Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
26:08
26:03
43
Joelle Huijbregts
Rijsbergen
26:22
26:14
51
Marianne Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
27:24
27:18
56
Judith van Nijnatten
Rijsbergen
28:32
28:25
57
Franske van Hassel
Zundert
28:38
28:28
58
Addie Hendrickx
Rijsbergen
29:22
29:09
60
Marijke Verhees
Rijsbergen
29:26
29:19
61
Yvonne Vissers
Zevenbergen
29:28
29:24
65
Renate de Meijer
Rijsbergen
30:17
30:08
69
Els Timmermans
Road Runners Etten-L
30:39
30:33
71
Jacqueline Vermeeren
Achilles
31:14
31:10
73
Annet Quirijnen
Klein Zundert
32:22
32:14
M2,9, 2,9 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rutger van Oosterwijck
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
9:18
9:18
14
Stijn Mathijssen
Rijsbergen
13:01
12:59
17
Hannes van Ankeren
Brasschaat
13:32
13:19
19
Bram Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
13:38
13:34
20
Patricia Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
13:40
13:36
26
Benjamin Martha
Etten-Leur
14:04
13:55
27
Janno de Bruijn
Rijsbergen
14:24
14:13
30
Pieter Bastiaansen
Rijsbergen
14:32
14:21
32
Roel de Brouwer
Rijsbergen
14:33
14:23
V2,9, 2,9 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elke Wouters
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
10:57
10:55
3
Nikki Kraussen
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
11:23
11:22
4
Myra Franken
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
12:13
12:12
9
Colina de Meyer
Rijsbergen
17:22
17:12
10
Annemiek van Disseldor
Brassachaat (BEL)
17:25
17:12
11
Esméraldá Wissel
Oosterhout Nb
20:52
20:39
12
Chantal de Reizer
Oosterhout Nb
21:59
21:46
Uitslagen.nl
16-06-2007 21:20