Uitslagenlijst 9e Groot Ginkelse loop

Wekerom - Zaterdag 16 juni 2007

V-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Mensink
Ciko '66
19:41
19:41
2
Judith Dijkstra
's-Gravenhage
21:42
21:40
3
Edda Ellenbroek
Wolfheze
22:43
22:38
4
Nathalie v Ravenswaaij
Ede Gld
25:54
25:50
5
Judith Reuling
Didam
25:57
25:52
6
Jacobien Kamphof
Heerde
26:11
26:08
7
Yasmin Abrahams
Hoogkerk
26:43
26:29
8
Emma Wes
Climax
26:44
26:40
9
Etske Bijl
Ede Gld
26:59
26:52
10
Janet Granneman
Harderwijk
27:38
27:22
11
Nathalie Vastenholt
Heelsum
28:04
27:53
12
Dorien van Leeuwen
Arnhem
28:08
28:01
13
Dorien Scholten
Zevenaar
28:15
27:55
14
Hanneke Weijers
Zutphen
28:19
28:15
15
Marjolein Peters
Doetinchem
28:21
28:09
16
Henrieke Jongeneel
Climax
28:34
28:25
17
Maruscka van Marle
Pallas '67
28:43
28:29
18
Natascha Leyenaar
Ulft
29:39
29:20
19
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
30:05
29:51
20
Mariska Beijers
Bredevoort
30:27
30:15
21
Sanne Seubers
Ede Gld
30:41
30:36
22
Wietske Brouwer
Hera
31:54
31:43
23
Birgit Volman
Utrecht
32:05
32:04
24
Maartje Kerkkamp
Oosterhout gem Nijme
32:29
32:15
25
Jantine Kraai
Hera
32:34
32:12
26
Inge van Dieen
Utrecht
32:41
32:31
27
Laura Moure-Arts
PSV
32:53
32:45
28
Margriet Remmelzwaal
Katwijk Zh
32:54
32:43
29
Conny Guijt
Katwijk Zh
32:54
32:44
30
Nora de Bruijn
Amsterdam
33:16
33:03
31
Nathakie Nijssen
Ede Gld
33:20
33:03
32
Lysette Wareman
Arnhem
36:20
36:13
33
Barbara Walker
Ede Gld
36:41
36:31
34
Gerdien van Ek
Ede Gld
36:45
36:34
35
Annerieke Mul
Barneveld
41:54
34:07
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:33
24:32
2
Matty Lupker
Nijmegen Atletiek
26:05
26:02
3
Desiree Derriks
Ede Gld
26:17
26:11
4
Gherina van de Vuurst
Arnhem
26:36
26:12
5
Maria Thuss
Beek gem Montferland
26:38
26:17
6
Saskia van den Heuvel
's-Heerenberg
27:00
26:43
7
Tonny Knaape
Ede Gld
27:03
26:56
8
Zerline de Boer
ASV
27:27
27:08
9
Henny Valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
27:57
27:54
10
Andrea Toonen
's-Heerenberg
28:15
27:58
11
Jolanda Verkerk
Wijchen
28:28
28:14
12
Anja Stafleu
Arnhem
28:37
28:29
13
Marja Vos
Amersfoort
28:42
28:29
14
Gerry Vreman-Prinsen
Heelweg
28:42
28:29
15
Sabine Premer-Brinxma
Nijmegen
28:50
28:38
16
Dia Schepens
Beuningen Gld
28:54
28:47
17
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
28:59
28:41
18
Ineke Brugman
Nijmegen
29:04
28:38
19
Renate Wolterinck
Elst Gld
29:08
28:45
20
Josje Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
29:14
29:08
21
Ursula Borsboom
Oss
29:16
29:03
22
Jolanda van den Berg
Climax
29:20
29:13
23
Helma Willemsen
Duiven
29:37
29:20
24
Grace Hendriksen
Nijmegen
29:45
29:36
25
Ester Evers
Duiven
29:58
29:38
26
Astrid Kamphuis
Ede Gld
30:00
29:42
27
Marlies Guiljam-v d Ve
Hera
30:30
30:14
28
Petra Abma
Ede Gld
30:31
30:24
29
Petra Jansen van Dis
Doorwerth
30:39
30:25
30
Eline van Manen
De Liemers
30:39
30:31
31
Ria Korthuis
Dronten
30:42
30:37
32
Anneke Bijl
Tilburg Road Runners
30:44
30:35
33
Dorie Maasland- vd Slu
Bennekom
30:55
30:40
34
Kitty Wissink
Lengel
31:09
30:46
35
Carolien Veldman
Nijmegen
31:23
31:07
36
Karin Maassen
Ede Gld
31:30
31:20
37
Ciska de Zeeuw
Climax
31:33
31:15
38
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:00
31:45
39
Lianne den Breejen
Loopservice.nl
32:13
31:51
40
Claudia Speck - Eekela
Loopservice.nl
32:13
31:52
41
Josefien Sterk
Hoogkerk
32:18
32:06
42
Anneke Postma- vder Vl
Ede Gld
32:19
32:02
43
Rianne Koskamp
Doetinchem
32:22
32:10
44
Ans castelijn-Alleert
Ede Gld
32:49
32:27
45
Lenie Arts
PSV
32:52
32:45
46
Anja Oosterink-Dales
Zelhem
33:13
32:51
47
Margreet Sterk
Oirschot
33:24
33:11
48
Monique Zweers
Ede Gld
33:45
33:27
49
Annelies Gerritsen
Wageningen
34:06
33:48
50
Bea van Maanen
Scherpenzeel Gld
34:15
33:52
51
Marijke Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
34:24
34:07
52
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
34:57
34:43
53
Hetty vd Zande-Gouman
Apeldoorn
35:16
34:51
54
Ans van den Berg
Nijmegen
36:05
35:49
55
Carla den Nieuwenhoop
Veenendaal
37:34
37:09
56
Dineke Beekelaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:29
38:06
57
IR Smit
Climax
39:05
38:46
58
Selma de Boer
Hilversum
44:45
44:24
M-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Egging
Ciko '66
17:31
17:30
2
Hans Brouwer
Hera
18:14
18:13
3
Roger Geurts
Ciko '66
19:05
19:03
4
René van der Linde
Pallas '67
19:16
19:13
5
Niklas van Cassel
VOAB
19:34
19:33
6
Matthijs Beerepoot
Climax
19:36
19:34
7
Jeroen Meijer
Westervoort
19:49
19:47
8
Jelle Busscher
Huissen
20:00
19:58
9
Maarten Aalberts
Apeldoorn
21:21
21:18
10
Jorrit Talsma
Duiven
21:27
21:22
11
Bram Valkenburg
Ede Gld
21:41
21:39
12
Wilbert Grooters
Pallas '67
21:52
21:49
13
Tom Onderstal
Wageningen
22:09
22:03
14
Jochem van Rossum
Beneden Leeuwen
22:25
22:15
15
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen Atletiek
22:27
22:24
16
Remco van Rekum
Dodewaard
23:01
22:57
17
Arno Hagen
Apeldoorn
24:18
23:58
18
Constant Volmeijer
De Steeg
24:18
24:17
19
Arjen Jacobs
Bennekom
24:20
24:09
20
Yoeri Abrahams
Hoogkerk
24:23
24:09
21
Raymond van Gogh
Ede Gld
24:30
24:26
22
Koen Wes
Climax
24:58
24:56
23
Mark Rumpf
Deventer
25:25
25:13
24
Kai Gerrist
Heteren
25:25
25:03
25
Robin Bohmer
Duiven
26:03
25:58
26
Joeri Missler
Climax
26:06
26:02
27
Jean-marc Kurris
Ede Gld
26:47
26:38
28
Armin Harms
Climax
26:57
26:55
29
Nathan Bast
Hilversum
27:05
26:46
30
Ronnel Holgado
Veluwe
28:04
27:44
31
Arjen van der Meer
Renkum
28:12
28:02
32
Thomas Becx
Bennekom
28:50
28:44
33
Roeland Beukhof
Climax
29:35
25:35
34
Anthonij Esser
Dinxperlo
32:29
32:08
35
Frans Bruijn
Dinxperlo
32:29
32:08
36
Joel Bast
Hilversum
39:02
38:41
M45-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Wanders
Duiven
18:15
18:14
2
Sam Van Leer
Ciko '66
18:17
18:15
3
Coen de Wit
Doetinchem
18:21
18:19
4
Wilfried Wiendels
Didam
18:24
18:22
5
Dirk Remmelzwaal
Rijnsoever
18:40
18:39
6
Dries Pluimers
Arnhem
19:01
19:01
7
Erik Fransen
Loopgroep PK
19:05
19:04
8
Robert Temming
AVA '70
19:16
19:15
9
Peter Wissing
Atletico '73
19:24
19:24
10
John Elbers
Doornenburg
19:41
19:38
11
Eric Jansen
Loopgroep PK
20:08
20:05
12
Ton Berghout
Apeldoorn
20:10
20:09
13
Gerben Mol
Wageningen
21:32
21:27
14
Rob Renes
Ede Gld
21:34
21:30
15
Paul van Driel
Bemmel
21:49
21:47
16
Bart Onderstal
Wageningen
22:09
22:02
17
Kees Rensen
Echteld
22:24
22:21
18
Carlo Willemse
Nijmegen Atletiek
22:40
22:37
19
Maicel Willemsen
Duiven
22:43
22:25
20
G Wamelink
Wageningen
22:53
22:48
21
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
23:15
23:12
22
Denis de Vries
Nijmegen
23:39
23:36
23
Eric Terpstra
Hera
23:47
23:27
24
Rikjan Omvlee
Oosterbeek
23:48
23:46
25
Ron Camps
Wageningen
24:14
24:06
26
Oscar Pieterse
Wageningen
24:25
24:04
27
Michel Hermsen
Huissen
24:49
24:46
28
Arjan Wes
Ede Gld
24:58
24:56
29
Alex Sons
Duiven
25:04
24:44
30
Bert v Ravenswaaij
Climax
25:54
25:50
31
Dick Roodbeen
Ede Gld
26:29
26:14
32
Kadin Elmoussaoui
Ede Gld
26:30
26:20
33
Marco Harms
Climax
26:57
26:55
34
Hans van der Lugt
Ede Gld
27:40
27:25
35
Ton Gerrist
Heteren
27:50
27:27
36
Karsten Becker
Wageningen
27:55
27:33
37
Sander Smit
De Liemers
28:54
28:45
38
Oscar Pathuis
Amersfoort
29:24
29:12
39
Henk van den Berg
Barneveld
30:09
29:54
40
Arend Jan Nijenhuis
Eibergen
31:11
30:51
41
Frank Hofman
Climax
31:39
31:25
42
Piet van Dooren
Dinxperlo
32:17
31:57
43
John-Peter Bast
Hilversum
36:02
35:43
M45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van der Veer
Climax
18:03
18:02
2
Geert Wevers
AVA '70
18:33
18:32
3
Dick Leseman
Ciko '66
18:43
18:42
4
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
19:55
19:54
5
Erik Guiljam
Kesteren
20:00
19:57
6
Willie Jansen
Veteranen Nederland
20:43
20:41
7
Rob Blesgraaf
Ciko '66
20:58
20:57
8
Jackie Latterveer
Heerde
21:04
21:01
9
Fried Tuinte
Winterswijk Meddo
21:29
21:24
10
Ron Tersmette
Nijmegen Atletiek
21:44
21:41
11
Gerrit Mulderij
Loopgroep PK
21:51
21:50
12
Jan Kruitwagen
Velp Gld
22:17
22:12
13
Ben aan den Boom
Nijmegen
22:24
22:11
14
Chiel Ellenbroek
Pallas '67
22:44
22:41
15
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
23:05
23:02
16
Theo Stronks
AVA '70
23:16
23:15
17
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
23:31
23:25
18
Fred de Vries
Duiven
23:55
23:50
19
Pim Hofs
Elst Gld
24:05
23:57
20
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
25:20
25:05
21
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
25:26
25:13
22
Jan Vermeer
Hera
25:27
25:12
23
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
25:57
25:40
24
Paul Gerritsen
Wageningen
26:27
26:08
25
Hans Smits
Afferden Gld
26:31
26:25
26
Jan Hooijer
Middelburg
26:43
26:31
27
Reinoud C van den Heuv
Ede Gld
27:06
26:55
28
Pieter Bruisten
Cuijk
27:20
27:16
29
Johan Assink
AVA '70
27:58
27:55
30
Gijs Hardeman
Ede Gld
28:10
28:02
31
Ab van der Meer
Renkum
28:13
28:04
32
Johan Spies
Apeldoorn
28:20
28:04
33
Dick Korthuis
Flevo Delta
28:23
28:18
34
Nico Becx
Bennekom
28:52
28:46
35
Geert Theloosen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
29:05
28:49
36
P de Groot
Lunteren
29:08
28:59
37
GP van Veen
Amersfoort
31:09
31:00
38
Jos Mulder
Climax
31:33
31:08
39
Bas van der Sijs
Climax
31:40
31:26
40
Roel Gerressen
Duiven
31:46
31:23
41
Rob Volman
Heelsum
32:05
32:04
42
Hans Kleinhout
Bennekom
32:20
32:03
43
Th G Rensen
Ulft
33:49
33:26
44
Guus Jacobs
Bennekom
38:54
38:49
V-35, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esme Moricke
Nijmegen
45:28
45:25
2
Christa de Bruin
Hellas
50:03
49:48
3
Noortje Boeve
Ede Gld
50:27
50:19
4
Kea Hartemink
Didam
50:50
50:39
5
Elske Salemink
Loopservice.nl
53:20
53:12
6
Marijke Wiedemeijer
Velp Gld
54:13
53:43
7
Jorine Lokkerbol
Climax
54:26
54:11
8
Janine Bootsman
Climax
55:02
54:47
9
Marion Gerssen
De Meern
55:30
55:26
10
Chantal Janssen
Arnhem
56:14
55:45
11
Gonny Verschoor
Ciko '66
56:17
56:13
12
Mirjam Wildekamp
Climax
56:58
56:32
13
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
57:11
56:51
14
Rieneke Peijnenburg
Alkmaar
59:16
58:48
15
Karen Nijhof
Apeldoorn
1:00:49
1:00:30
16
Renske Blotenburg
Hera
1:01:13
1:00:34
17
Juliette Klooken
Arnhem
1:02:15
1:01:52
18
Ercolie Bossema
Hellas
1:02:39
1:02:26
19
Rieke Celebi
Ede Gld
1:02:47
1:02:30
20
Rian Westland
Climax
1:04:29
1:03:54
21
Erica Schipperen
Hera
1:05:03
1:04:31
22
Marianne Knol
Utrecht
1:05:13
1:05:03
23
Sandra Mulder-Luiting
Ede Gld
1:05:25
1:05:07
24
Miranda Logtenberg
Arnhem
1:09:41
1:09:14
V35+, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca van Marle
Hera
40:55
40:54
2
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
45:48
45:43
3
Cathrien Mendes
Wageningen
45:54
45:48
4
Frederike Sieders
Pallas '67
46:07
46:06
5
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
49:41
49:35
6
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
49:50
49:37
7
Jannemien Bosman
Ciko '66
49:52
49:51
8
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
50:00
49:52
9
Diny Baakman
Atletico '73
50:25
50:22
10
Hester Leendertz
Climax
50:36
50:33
11
Gerda Damen Janssen
Veteranen Nederland
51:04
50:59
12
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
51:29
51:17
13
Hendrien Minkhorst
Hummelo
52:01
51:49
14
MAkia Oppel
Ciko '66
52:08
51:59
15
Ans Dijkstra
Veluwe
52:58
52:49
16
Joke Gaasbeek
Maarssen
53:04
52:42
17
Lenneke Theunissen
Loopservice.nl
53:05
52:56
18
Desiree Broeders
Scorpio
54:04
53:45
19
Annemieke Tijsseling
Ede Gld
54:23
53:52
20
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen Atletiek
54:32
54:16
21
Ada te Voortwis
AVA '70
54:36
54:19
22
Margreet vd Bijl
Ede Gld
54:48
54:45
23
Petra van Dijk
Climax
55:02
54:48
24
Carla van Ballegooij
Nijmegen Atletiek
55:10
54:45
25
Christa Janzen
Ede Gld
55:15
54:45
26
Anne de Munnik
Loopservice.nl
55:30
54:58
27
Sonja van Helden
Nijmegen
55:44
55:28
28
Corry Vervoort
Velp Gld
55:56
55:27
29
Corrie Oostendorp
Astylos
56:03
55:43
30
Laura van Oorde
Climax
56:04
55:39
31
Hermine Wilmink
Bennekom
56:41
56:29
32
Elly Neijland
Hera
56:47
56:24
33
Carla Horstink
Hengelo Gld
57:19
57:10
34
Willemien de Geit
Otterlo
57:57
57:45
35
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
58:03
57:54
36
Rina van Hekezen
Ede Gld
58:28
58:28
37
Riet Jasperse
Climax
58:38
58:12
38
Sofia te Brake
Climax
58:40
58:30
39
Wilma Waalders
AVA '70
58:43
58:25
40
Godelieve Bredenbeek
Climax
58:43
58:18
41
Margot Groenendijk
Argo
58:45
58:25
42
Petra Derks
Ede Gld
58:58
58:38
43
Jeannette Veldhuizen
Climax
58:59
58:44
44
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
59:11
58:40
45
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
59:39
59:13
46
Jochbeth Spartley-Wenn
Opheusden
59:41
59:28
47
Gerie Rietveld
Climax
59:43
59:37
48
Van Geenen Angelique
Loopservice.nl
59:44
59:12
49
Saskia Florijn
Ede Gld
59:48
59:34
50
Sonja van 't Oever
Beuningen Gld
1:00:16
59:57
51
Leida van Egteren
Zelhem
1:00:44
1:00:21
52
Ria van Luttikhuizen
Climax
1:01:21
1:00:54
53
Risette Sinnige
Amstelveen
1:01:42
1:01:07
54
Conny Almekinders
Bennekom
1:01:48
1:01:17
55
Irma Briejer
Voorthuizen
1:01:57
1:01:21
56
Sylvia Bootsman
Climax
1:01:59
1:01:43
57
Monique van Waes
Hera
1:02:05
1:01:43
58
Amereno Vredenberg
Utrecht
1:02:06
1:01:44
59
Esther Akkerman
Ede Gld
1:02:07
1:01:37
60
Caroline Claerbout
Scorpio
1:02:20
1:02:01
61
Marian Koevoets
Climax
1:02:40
1:02:05
62
Burgie Koopman
Nijmegen
1:02:50
1:02:35
63
Carin Lombaers
Wageningen
1:03:46
1:03:20
64
Ellen Wever van Harn
Ede Gld
1:03:51
1:03:34
65
Sonja IJssel de Schepp
Ede Gld
1:03:52
1:03:24
66
Inge Blaneij-Davidson
Climax
1:03:53
1:03:26
67
Wilma Kok-Vos
Velp Gld
1:03:55
1:03:26
68
Lucie Jansen
Argo
1:04:02
1:03:39
69
Els Borgesius
Climax
1:04:02
1:03:34
70
Marianne Wilmer
Lochem
1:06:38
1:06:28
71
Suzanne Blanken
Climax
1:06:42
1:06:15
72
Rosemarie Laan
Climax
1:06:56
1:06:21
73
Mieke Dekker
Huizen
1:21:29
1:21:09
74
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:25:19
1:25:16
M35-, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmer van Leeningen
Veluwe
38:52
38:51
2
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
39:59
39:58
3
Henk Ruiter
Hera
40:35
40:33
4
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
40:54
40:53
5
Sjoerd van Elferen
Nijmegen
43:11
43:08
6
Rene Kok
Apeldoorn
43:45
43:44
7
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
44:16
44:02
8
Sieger de Blok
Utrecht
44:53
44:51
9
Joris van Kessel
Nijmegen
45:14
45:10
10
Guido op 't Hof
Rijswijk
45:28
45:13
11
Marlon Visch
Ede Gld
45:29
45:24
12
Ivo Arentsen
Arnhem
45:37
45:22
13
Mark Couwenberg
Hera
46:28
46:17
14
Jan van Loon
Bergschenhoek
46:46
46:40
15
Oasim Azaoum
Ede Gld
47:22
46:52
16
Theodoor Torn
Bergschenhoek
47:34
47:29
17
Philip Cozijnsen
Harskamp
47:43
47:38
18
Marc op 't Hof
Renkum
47:44
47:29
19
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
47:47
47:35
20
Hendri van Varenkamp
Loopservice.nl
47:49
47:25
21
Frank van Gaal
Wijchen
47:51
47:49
22
Jim Driessen
Astylos
48:08
48:08
23
Wouter van Leeuwen
Hera
48:13
48:08
24
Sander Brinkman
Arnhem
48:59
48:58
25
Daniel Singleton
Wassenaar
49:05
48:49
26
Mark Wijnman
Ede Gld
49:05
48:43
27
Robin Mensink
Deventer
49:29
49:18
28
Giel Stapelbroek
Arnhem
50:19
49:56
29
Maries Cozijnsen
Harskamp
50:44
50:35
30
Marcel Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:46
50:25
31
Thomas van der Zande
Alkmaar
51:18
51:07
32
Michiel Kerkkamp
Oosterhout gem Nijme
52:11
52:04
33
Maarten Anbeek
Veenendaal
52:23
52:05
34
Gerben Hoekman
Wageningen
52:25
52:18
35
Geoffrey Schouten
Nijmegen
53:08
52:41
36
Maikel Acosta
Hoevelaken
53:22
53:02
37
Roel Timmer
Ede Gld
54:28
54:05
38
Dennis Zwart
Climax
54:55
54:19
39
Mark Timmer
Ede Gld
55:06
54:43
40
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
56:42
56:29
41
Wilco Schouten
Hera
56:54
56:49
42
Wouter Benard
Amsterdam
57:00
56:39
43
Tobias Mulder
Hera
1:02:14
1:01:56
M45-, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dinand Woolschot
Argo
41:36
41:35
2
J Arends
Hera
41:47
41:45
3
Menno Westra
Apeldoorn
41:55
41:50
4
Peter van Steen
Bennekom
44:30
44:25
5
Benno Aversteeg
AVA '70
44:38
44:36
6
Taco Hanou
De Liemers
44:41
44:40
7
Edwin Castelein
Ciko '66
45:02
45:01
8
Hugo de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
45:09
45:07
9
Michiel van Vreeswijk
Deventer
45:23
45:19
10
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
45:32
45:31
11
Jorg Dekeling
Bemmel
45:38
45:27
12
Mark de Kort
Loopgroep PK
45:40
45:38
13
Max Feenstra
Hera
45:44
45:41
14
Wouter Groeneweg
Hera
45:52
45:37
15
Marcel Hendriks
AV '34
46:10
45:56
16
Jur Mendes
Wageningen
46:17
46:11
17
Erik Offereins
Climax
46:18
46:11
18
Jan Claes
Nijmegen
46:19
46:12
19
Hans Zweekhorst
Wadenoijen
46:51
46:38
20
Wilfried Gebbinck
Zeddam
47:10
47:00
21
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
47:21
47:00
22
Ab Elhassnaoui
Ede Gld
47:35
47:05
23
Jaap van Dieen
Zaandam
47:44
47:41
24
Han van Alukerk
Hera
47:56
47:52
25
Hugo Kranenburg
Leiden
48:00
47:45
26
Bas Tromp
Winssen
48:16
48:00
27
Johan Derriks
Climax
48:44
48:40
28
Rene Lugtenberg
Barneveld
48:58
48:54
29
Frits Mijnten
Lunteren
48:58
48:54
30
Tony Mol
Climax
49:04
48:33
31
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
49:06
48:57
32
Leon Arnts
Rijswijk Zh
49:30
49:13
33
Arian Steunenberg
Apeldoorn
49:37
49:33
34
Marc Diepmaat
Warnsveld
50:03
49:36
35
Alberto Palsgraaf
Zeddam
50:25
50:05
36
Teun Rietman
Oosterhout gem Nijme
50:39
50:08
37
Peter van der Kemp
Ermelo
50:47
50:33
38
Dirk-Jan Dirksen
Hera
50:58
50:49
39
Frank Struker
Braamt
51:09
51:00
40
Rosmalen Hans
Loopservice.nl
51:14
50:42
41
Paul de la Combe
Doesburg
51:23
51:20
42
Fred van de Wart
Nijmegen
51:43
51:36
43
Rai Bloem
Nijmegen
51:53
51:46
44
Dick van Kleef
Loopservice.nl
52:17
52:03
45
Henk de Jong
Rijswijk Zh
52:36
52:18
46
Douwe Feenstra
Barneveld
52:48
52:44
47
Manko Neelen
Climax
52:48
52:18
48
Harry van Dijk
Climax
53:19
53:07
49
Gerard Schimmel
Ede Gld
53:20
52:50
50
Paul Kerkhoffs
Ede Gld
53:20
53:17
51
Mark de Bruin
Bemmel
53:34
53:18
52
Jacco Heek
Ede Gld
53:56
53:34
53
Remco Elzenaar
Lunteren
54:01
53:36
54
Stephan Buitenhuis
Atletico '73
54:09
53:58
55
Paul Kooijmans
Ede Gld
54:14
53:36
56
Franc den Hartog
Wageningen
54:25
53:54
57
Hans van der Horst
Valburg
54:31
54:09
58
Maarten de Wilde
Ede Gld
54:45
54:39
59
Marc van der Veen
Ede Gld
54:46
54:39
60
André Hilberink
Climax
55:09
54:41
61
Robbert Janssen
Deest
56:26
56:10
62
Marcel Wieggers
De Liemers
56:41
56:29
63
John Hagenouw
Doesburg
56:56
56:54
64
Wieko van der Wal
Doetinchem
57:04
56:45
65
Patrick van Meeuwen
Ciko '66
57:06
56:57
66
Gerwin Winters
Hera
57:22
56:48
67
Jasper Heikens
Amsterdam
57:23
56:41
68
Edwin Baars
Hera
57:44
57:11
69
Jörgen Egter v Wisseke
Eck en Wiel
58:48
58:45
70
Martin Overdijkink
Climax
59:01
58:32
71
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
59:14
58:42
72
John Teunissen
Ede Gld
59:34
58:55
73
Leonard de Geus
Oosterbeek
59:35
58:58
74
Dick Pol
Wekerom
59:55
59:17
75
Eelco Kingma
Wekerom
59:56
59:17
76
Jan Geijtenbeek
Wekerom
59:56
59:17
77
Bert Bleeker
Almere
1:00:37
1:00:16
78
Bart Vroegh
Climax
1:01:49
1:01:15
79
Bert van Orden
Ede Gld
1:02:06
1:01:31
80
Cees Rondhout
Didam
1:02:06
1:01:32
81
Rob Engelen
Climax
1:03:28
1:02:50
82
Gerard Oppedijk
Climax
1:04:29
1:03:53
83
Eric van de Peppel
Ede Gld
1:04:31
1:03:55
84
Toine van Hulst
Druten
1:05:45
1:05:30
85
Rick Keuning
Druten
1:05:45
1:05:30
86
Eugčne Lekatompessy
Ede Gld
1:07:04
1:06:42
87
Koob Nobbe
Bennekom
1:09:52
1:09:24
M45+, 10.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Paul van Rooyen
Ciko '66
38:17
38:16
2
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
39:46
39:45
3
Han Janssen
Gendt
40:02
40:00
4
Wout Heslinga
Utrecht
42:43
42:41
5
Jan Kees Brouwer
Utrecht
43:02
43:00
6
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
43:16
43:10
7
Leendert Vogel
Loopservice.nl
45:49
45:39
8
Roelf Werkman
Arnhem
45:57
45:52
9
Edwin den Exter
Loopservice.nl
45:59
45:49
10
Henk Kinnaer
Zeddam
46:24
46:15
11
Chris Hofs
Loopservice.nl
46:44
46:33
12
Jan van Roekel
Climax
47:03
47:00
13
Gerrit te Lindert
AVA '70
47:13
47:04
14
Marcel Scholten
Didam
47:23
47:11
15
Walter Arendsen
Hengelo Gld
47:48
47:45
16
Dirk Hilarides
Giethoorn
47:54
47:38
17
Eddy Hertsenberg
Lochem
47:54
47:43
18
Martin Sterk
Westervoort
48:02
47:54
19
Bart Weggemans
De Liemers
48:03
48:00
20
Erik Steenbergen
Babberich
48:09
48:01
21
Maarten de Wit
Leusden
48:22
48:02
22
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
48:32
48:01
23
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
48:41
48:39
24
Huib Albregh
Climax
48:45
48:38
25
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
48:48
48:28
26
Jan Bouw
Apeldoorn
48:57
48:40
27
Dick van Hilten
Climax
49:06
49:03
28
Geert Hopmans
Winssen
49:24
49:10
29
Henk Jansen
Elst Gld
49:32
49:13
30
P Buitendijk
Nijmegen
49:59
49:54
31
DIRK Nusselder
Hummelo
50:08
50:03
32
Frans van Megen
Doesburg
50:20
50:17
33
Rudy Plug
Ede Gld
50:31
50:17
34
Jan van Boekholt
Loopservice.nl
50:32
50:00
35
Oscar Mathijssen
Flevo Delta
50:47
50:38
36
Wim Grooters
Wageningen
50:57
50:49
37
Jac van Santen
Velp Gld
51:12
50:38
38
Ton Pauw
Wijchen
51:13
51:06
39
Leo Missler
Climax
51:31
51:24
40
Ruud Loos
Ede Gld
51:46
51:41
41
Tonny Jansen
Deventer
51:47
51:31
42
Martin Pluimers
Climax
51:49
51:20
43
Jan Otse
Barneveld
51:55
51:50
44
Hans Haarbrink
Deventer
51:56
51:18
45
Hans Theloosen
Loopservice.nl
51:56
51:23
46
Rien Walk
Grave
51:56
51:49
47
John Maltha
Climax
51:57
51:30
48
Arjan Veenstra
Climax
52:03
51:55
49
Toon Balduk
Beek gem Montferland
52:03
51:50
50
Gerard van Biesen
Hera
52:14
52:00
51
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
52:29
52:12
52
Herman Bolwiender
Drempt
52:30
52:20
53
Wilbert Vink
Arnhem
52:40
52:30
54
Fons Egging
Groesbeek
52:52
52:41
55
Wim Treffers
Loopservice.nl
52:58
52:32
56
Christian Vandersteen
Climax
53:10
52:46
57
Leo Hol
Veteranen Nederland
53:14
53:01
58
Rob van der Boog
Deventer
53:21
52:58
59
Gerard van de Geest
Lochem
53:24
52:58
60
Ben van den Broek
Loopservice.nl
53:31
53:21
61
Pieter Oostendorp
Astylos
53:33
53:14
62
Roland Blijleven
Climax
53:37
53:30
63
Cees Krooswijk
Veenendaal
53:38
53:17
64
Henk van Luttikhuizen
Bennekom
53:45
53:31
65
Dirk Hoekman
Wageningen
53:57
53:49
66
Gert van Bokhorst
Climax
54:04
53:37
67
Pierre van Gogh
Ede Gld
54:06
53:35
68
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
54:12
53:31
69
Marien Elbertsen
Ede Gld
54:14
53:45
70
Jac van Garderen
De Liemers
54:16
53:36
71
Jos Nabuurs
Arnhem
54:19
53:50
72
Remon Oude Wolbers
Doesburg
54:20
53:48
73
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
54:25
54:17
74
Wouter Smit
Bennekom
54:30
54:08
75
Simon Maasland
Climax
54:40
54:03
76
John Prooi
Zwolle
54:45
54:26
77
Henk Mulder
Barneveld
54:49
54:32
78
Peter Dousma
Climax
54:58
54:33
79
Thijs Lavrijsen
Nijmegen
55:07
54:54
80
Joop Nab
Ede Gld
55:07
54:47
81
Rob Jansen
Duiven
55:17
55:02
82
Jos Bosman
Doesburg
55:37
55:05
83
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
55:58
55:37
84
Germain Bakker
Echt
56:07
55:49
85
Theo Smits
De Liemers
56:10
55:59
86
Gerrit Roessink
Doetinchem
56:13
55:54
87
Jan van der Wielen
Arnhem
56:21
55:45
88
Theo Homan
Climax
56:39
56:12
89
Rob van Horst
Ede Gld
56:49
56:24
90
Ruud Engelaar
Doetinchem
56:54
56:20
91
Jaap de Kroes
Wageningen
57:22
57:04
92
Wimmie Heiwegen
Hera
57:22
56:48
93
Michael Smoorenburg
Bemmel
57:30
57:07
94
Rob Buijvoets
Velp Gld
57:45
57:34
95
Bert Timmer
Hera
57:58
57:32
96
Joop Stel
Loopservice.nl
58:02
57:29
97
Theo van Helden
Nijmegen
58:22
58:15
98
Frans Intven
Nijmegen
58:36
58:29
99
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
58:53
58:17
100
Jos van Siereveld
Climax
59:03
58:25
101
Ed Laar
Argo
59:08
58:49
102
Willem Koopman
Hera
59:09
58:37
103
Hans van der Meijden
Amersfoort
59:11
58:45
104
Hans Lammers
Deventer
59:14
58:57
105
Wietse Bruinsma
Bennekom
59:26
58:55
106
Harrie Stempher
PSV
59:27
59:21
107
Cor Janssen
Renkum
59:38
59:09
108
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
59:41
59:11
109
Jan Retel
Doesburg
59:44
59:11
110
Henri Spanjers
Ede Gld
59:48
59:34
111
Albert van Drempt
Lent
1:00:04
59:40
112
Willem van het Hekke
Nijmegen
1:00:15
1:00:03
113
MArcel Holscher
Sassenheim
1:00:26
1:00:07
114
Wim Roest
Ede Gld
1:00:34
1:00:04
115
Henk Stuurman
Harderwijk
1:00:45
1:00:21
116
Henk Kinds
Bennekom
1:00:50
1:00:11
117
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
1:00:55
1:00:21
118
Andre Witkamp
Nieuwegein
1:01:10
1:00:46
119
Wilmar Zwanenburg
Apeldoorn
1:02:06
1:01:45
120
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
1:03:16
1:02:27
121
Lex Smeets
Hera
1:03:33
1:02:56
122
Ad van der Donk
Pallas '67
1:04:21
1:04:11
123
Arnoud Hoogendoorn
Bennekom
1:04:27
1:04:05
124
Jacques Straten
Nijmegen
1:04:28
1:04:20
125
Karel Barkey
Hera
1:04:37
1:04:13
126
Albert Wijnen
Barneveld
1:04:43
1:04:07
127
Victor Landesbergen
Ede Gld
1:05:28
1:04:09
128
Peter Singleton
Wassenaar
1:06:31
1:06:09
129
Huub van Gaal
Rosmalen
1:06:41
1:06:13
130
Johan van den Top
Ede Gld
1:07:44
1:07:14
131
Gert Heesemans
Hera
1:08:23
1:08:10
132
Jules Le Roux
Ede Gld
1:11:51
1:11:15
V35-, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje van de Wall
Malden
1:40:31
1:40:29
2
Dorreke Peijnenburg
's-Gravenhage
1:48:07
1:48:02
3
Selinde Moolenburgh
Utrecht
1:50:41
1:50:30
4
Femke Hogema
Doorwerth
2:03:20
2:03:03
5
Heike Gaasbeek
's-Gravenhage
2:11:18
2:11:01
6
Anna Bos
Ede Gld
2:19:16
2:19:01
7
Tjitske Plakké
Zwolle
2:20:22
2:20:04
V35+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Joosten
Pallas '67
1:38:06
1:37:51
2
Hella Greuell
Climax
1:42:24
1:42:12
3
Ria Harmens
Climax
1:42:47
1:42:44
4
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
1:46:26
1:46:18
5
Petra van Bekkum
Pallas '67
1:47:27
1:47:12
6
Henriette Klomp
Loopservice.nl
1:51:19
1:51:12
7
Marie-José Rademaker
Deil
1:53:16
1:53:06
8
Bea van Santen
Ede Gld
1:53:49
1:53:32
9
Annemieke Vreken
Haarlem
1:54:09
1:53:59
10
Noor van Oostrum
Ede Gld
1:54:42
1:54:30
11
Karla Blom
Kilder
1:56:03
1:55:41
12
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:56:56
1:50:38
13
Loes de Bruin
Ilion
1:58:08
1:57:53
14
Julia Hilgersom
Barneveld
2:00:18
1:59:54
15
Anja Schimmel
Barneveld
2:00:20
1:59:56
16
Marjon Boers
Utrecht
2:03:06
2:02:40
17
Toke Huntjens
Hellas
2:04:39
2:04:13
18
Gerda Peek
Gorinchem
2:05:11
1:45:52
19
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
2:05:30
2:05:17
20
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
2:06:11
2:05:57
21
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
2:10:56
2:10:45
22
Henny Hardeman
Ermelo
2:21:00
2:20:40
23
Tanja Reus
Haarlem
2:26:42
2:26:20
24
Claudia Swart
Heteren
2:34:22
2:34:02
M35-, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Allan Ndiwa
Loopgroep PK
1:12:54
1:12:52
2
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:14:44
1:14:43
3
Maarten Hendriks
Malden
1:26:17
1:26:14
4
Rutger van Valderen
Hera
1:30:23
1:30:18
5
Jacco Peelen
Climax
1:35:36
1:35:25
6
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:37:50
1:37:49
7
Ruben van der Dussen
Hera
1:39:35
1:39:25
8
Karel Boogert
Hera
1:41:36
1:41:35
9
Hugo van den Beekmorte
Zutphen
1:42:40
1:42:38
10
Jaap Witkamp
Scorpio
1:42:44
1:42:40
11
Matthijs van Valderen
Hera
1:43:07
1:43:02
12
Rik Kort
Veenendaal
1:43:14
1:43:05
13
Martin Berghoef
Nijmegen
1:44:21
1:44:13
14
Gideon Bouwman
Hera
1:46:01
1:45:46
15
Emile Schmitz
's-Gravenhage
1:48:07
1:48:02
16
Marcel Jochems
Ede Gld
1:48:34
1:48:18
17
Fred Anton van Amerong
Rheden
1:52:24
1:52:21
18
Paul Steller
Doetinchem
1:54:32
1:54:10
19
Eric Sanders
Arnhem
1:55:47
1:55:40
20
Jarvin Vos
Soest
2:00:36
2:00:29
21
Remko Groot
Hilversum
2:03:56
2:03:50
22
MArk Hooijberg
Hem
2:16:53
2:16:23
M45-, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arthur de Zoete
Breda
1:20:15
1:20:14
2
Herman Prangsma
Otterlo
1:21:49
1:21:48
3
Ton Wareman
Climax
1:24:46
1:24:45
4
Huub Römgens
Hera
1:29:00
1:28:59
5
Dick van RAvenhorst
Kootwijkerbroek
1:31:01
1:31:00
6
Dick Beers
Veteranen Nederland
1:32:20
1:32:18
7
Hugo Kabos
VAV
1:32:22
1:32:21
8
Evert Schipper
Climax
1:32:36
1:32:23
9
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:33:15
1:33:14
10
Gino Lambert
Climax
1:35:19
1:35:06
11
Maarten Frijlink
Lunteren
1:35:57
1:35:51
12
Martin Gerritsen
Spankeren
1:37:02
1:36:54
13
Maarten van Helvoort
Pallas '67
1:37:35
1:37:21
14
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
1:42:04
1:41:54
15
Jan Verheij
's-Gravenhage
1:42:51
1:42:32
16
Marcel de Lange
Hera
1:42:58
1:42:55
17
Robert van Cassel
Ede Gld
1:43:20
1:43:16
18
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:43:30
1:43:19
19
Todd de Munnik
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:28
1:44:20
20
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Hera
1:44:35
1:44:29
21
Arjen Wals
Wageningen
1:44:38
1:44:35
22
Chris Roeland
PAC
1:44:58
1:44:52
23
Martin Ekhardt
Hera
1:46:20
1:46:02
24
Eli te Winkel
Westervoort
1:47:11
1:47:03
25
Berend Jan Luchtenberg
Barneveld
1:47:16
1:46:51
26
Erwin vd Boogert
Lunteren
1:47:50
1:47:48
27
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
1:48:01
1:47:53
28
Bob Timmer
Doetinchem
1:48:09
1:47:56
29
Frank van Rees
Apeldoorn
1:48:36
1:48:12
30
Solomon Berbicks
Amsterdam
1:48:44
1:48:18
31
Wim Derksen
Hera
1:50:06
1:50:02
32
Gerrit Dijkerman
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:50:27
1:50:21
33
Jurgen Ratering
Didam
1:50:32
1:50:11
34
Harald van Beek
Climax
1:51:13
1:50:53
35
Marijn de Keijzer
Zwolle
1:51:18
1:51:02
36
Jan Vos
Utrecht
1:51:28
1:51:18
37
Rick Buijs
Delft
1:51:31
1:51:22
38
Marco Cattel
Hera
1:51:32
1:51:18
39
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:51:38
1:51:35
40
Gerrit van Weerdhuizen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:53:09
1:52:44
41
Lex Knops
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:53:17
1:53:11
42
Reinier van Oene
AV Aalsmeer
1:53:22
1:53:16
43
Rob van Keulen
Teteringen
1:54:14
1:54:09
44
Karsten Hemmer
Wuppertal
1:54:59
1:54:41
45
Jan-Wijbren Bijker
Nieuwegein
1:55:17
1:55:06
46
Ronald van de Hengel
Swifterbant
1:56:00
1:55:35
47
E Vermeulen
Hattem
1:57:28
1:57:07
48
Ronald Stassen
Teteringen
1:57:36
1:57:31
49
Casper Evers
Haarlem
1:58:25
1:58:15
50
Rene Kock
Naarden
1:58:31
1:58:20
51
Mark van der Greft
Amersfoort
1:59:25
1:59:16
52
Kees Graveland
Ede Gld
2:01:25
2:01:09
53
Hans Karel
Ede Gld
2:02:58
2:02:48
54
Niek-Willem Oskam
Ede Gld
2:03:08
2:02:52
55
Eric Peterse
Arena
2:03:58
2:03:35
56
Stef de Bont
Arnhem
2:06:39
2:06:18
57
Siemen Algra
Utrecht
2:07:44
2:07:28
58
Henk Breel
Arnhem
2:07:44
2:07:23
59
Gert-Jan Vonk
Hera
2:08:46
2:08:39
60
Wilko Melenhorst
Ciko '66
2:10:16
2:10:07
61
Henk Slotboom
Climax
2:11:04
2:10:45
62
Frans Davelaar
Soest
2:11:05
2:11:00
63
Peter Veldt
Hoogland
2:11:19
2:11:10
64
Harold van Breukelen
Soest
2:19:16
2:19:09
65
Alwin van Breukelen
Soest
2:21:02
2:20:54
M45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Wilmink
Pallas '67
1:27:37
1:27:35
2
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:28:44
1:28:42
3
Paul van Os
Climax
1:29:13
1:29:09
4
René Arentshorst
Dieren
1:31:56
1:31:51
5
Arjan Voskamp
Dieren
1:34:43
1:34:35
6
Arend Roseboom
Climax
1:35:40
1:35:37
7
Ashok Jodha
Veteranen Nederland
1:36:34
1:36:20
8
Teun Harteveld
Utrecht
1:37:01
1:36:59
9
Kees Reijerkerk
Diemen
1:38:06
1:38:04
10
Eddy van Bemmel
Ede Gld
1:39:50
1:39:37
11
Hans Wemmers
Tolkamer
1:41:19
1:41:07
12
Rob Derksen
Angerlo
1:41:41
1:41:39
13
Geert Bos
Elst Gld
1:41:55
1:41:52
14
Paul Knuvers
LVG
1:42:16
1:42:03
15
Leen Vegter
Wageningen
1:42:24
1:42:13
16
Guido Eulink
Angerlo
1:42:30
1:42:28
17
Erno van Vliert
Utrecht
1:45:14
1:45:10
18
Wijnand van de Vendel
Otterlo
1:45:28
1:45:22
19
Pierre Knoben
Renswoude
1:45:33
1:45:24
20
Ben van den Hoogen
Climax
1:45:36
1:45:23
21
Jan Smallegoor
Ede Gld
1:45:40
1:45:37
22
Henk Horst
Hera
1:45:47
1:45:40
23
Evert van Beek
Climax
1:45:50
1:45:32
24
Peter Vermonden
Raamsdonksveer
1:45:50
1:45:45
25
Ton van Laethem
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:46:08
1:45:57
26
Adriaan Koenen
Loopservice.nl
1:46:14
1:45:59
27
Henk Leferink
Ede Gld
1:46:16
1:46:01
28
Eric Rietveld
Arnhem
1:46:23
1:46:15
29
Ch Best
Haarlem
1:46:26
1:46:08
30
Gordon Abraham
Ciko '66
1:47:16
1:47:12
31
Ton Spiering
Climax
1:47:36
1:47:33
32
Wim van Kessel
Climax
1:47:53
1:47:35
33
Harry de Jong
Zutphen
1:48:09
1:47:37
34
Martin van der Mije
Duiven
1:48:32
1:48:20
35
B van Schaik
Nieuwegein
1:48:51
1:48:26
36
Roel Roerig
Apeldoorn
1:49:02
1:48:48
37
Sander Heikens
Ede Gld
1:49:30
1:49:20
38
Bert van den Bosch
Pallas '67
1:49:41
1:49:24
39
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
1:49:51
1:49:27
40
Wim van Jaarsveld
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:41
1:50:25
41
Jos van Rijt
Hera
1:51:21
1:51:14
42
Ton van Uem
LVG
1:51:28
1:51:16
43
Piet Bozelie
Hera
1:51:43
1:50:53
44
Gert Hissink
Doetinchem
1:51:56
1:51:43
45
Henny Steneker
Apeldoorn
1:51:58
1:51:48
46
Jan van der Werff
Hera
1:52:01
1:51:39
47
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:52:17
1:52:04
48
Arie Krop
Ede Gld
1:52:30
1:52:19
49
Jan Broeks
Loopservice.nl
1:52:33
1:52:27
50
Wim van de Haar
Hera
1:53:26
1:53:05
51
Andries Baks
Raamsdonk
1:53:45
1:53:35
52
Gert Rademaker
Deil
1:53:45
1:53:35
53
Jan Keul
Climax
1:53:50
1:53:32
54
Richard Pieterson
Maarssen
1:54:03
1:53:46
55
Govert Riksen
Oosterbeek
1:54:12
1:54:08
56
Kees Dekker
Hera
1:54:42
1:54:29
57
Jaap Bakker
Ridderkerk
1:54:46
1:54:32
58
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:56:04
1:55:49
59
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
1:57:04
1:56:56
60
Paul Snelder
Hoog Keppel
1:57:13
1:56:59
61
Peter Swart
Arnhem
1:57:29
1:57:10
62
Jan Hooijberg
Hem
1:58:48
1:58:18
63
Frank Koomen
Climax
1:59:09
1:58:51
64
Marcel Stam
Utrecht
1:59:12
1:59:00
65
Evert Klomp
Hera
2:00:58
2:00:36
66
Tae Gaasbeek
Maarssen
2:03:44
2:03:27
67
Reinier Kuipers
Maartensdijk
2:03:56
2:03:50
68
Jan de Bruin
Ede Gld
2:04:49
2:04:30
69
Gert Kroesbergen
Loopgroep PK
2:05:13
2:04:52
70
Arthur van der Poel
Eindhoven
2:12:34
2:12:30
71
Anton van den Broek
Arena
2:16:50
2:16:26
72
Guus Schrijvers
Utrecht
2:16:58
2:16:46
73
Hans de Wit
Otterlo
2:17:16
2:16:53
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2007 23:50