| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Galgenloop
Berkel-Enschot - Zondag 24 juni 2007
M SEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
53:18
2
Ricky Meylaers
Hechtel (BEL)
54:17
3
Jeroen van Overdijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:01
M 35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Taxandria
57:18
3
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
59:46
5
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
1:02:40
10
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:05:59
12
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:59
M 45+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jan Hendricks
Hoogstraten (BEL)
56:47
4
Wim Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:04
5
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:31
6
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:01:38
10
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
1:03:44
11
Berrie Zoontjes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:15
14
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:05
17
Martin Huybers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:54
18
Harry Boezer
Veteranen Nederland
1:11:32
19
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:13
21
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
1:14:59
23
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:16
25
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:14
V SEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:48
V 35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Sloots
Voorne Atletiek
1:05:13
5
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
1:12:39
6
Marielle Sprangers
Loopgroep PK
1:14:12
8
Mirjam Verhagen
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:57
M REC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Laurens de Man
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:55
10
Maarten Veldhuizen
Tilburg
1:06:51
11
Anton van Dorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:07:17
13
Peter Kustermans
Berkel-Enschot
1:08:40
14
Dirk Soetekouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:16
21
Bart Sebregts
Berkel-Enschot
1:11:34
25
Remco Houtzager
Amersfoort
1:12:08
36
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:14:46
39
Jan Nuijten
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:11
41
Rik Hopmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:28
43
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:38
48
Henry Evers
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:24
49
ML van Vliet
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:27
50
Marc Zinnemers
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:31
51
Jeroen van Gennip
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:38
55
Pieter Vriens
Hilvarenbeek
1:16:57
56
Guido Wolfs
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:07
58
Frans vd Sande
Berkel-Enschot
1:18:34
60
Hans van de Sande
Udenhout
1:18:58
61
Koos van den Oever
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:00
64
Johan Witlox
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:34
66
Eric van Daelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:48
70
Aldwin Hoogeveen
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:30
72
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:01
74
Jaap vd Hooven
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:20
78
Johan Geelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:13
80
Marco van Rijsewijk
Goirle
1:22:34
84
Simon van Casteren
Tilburg
1:23:42
87
Frans Landmeter
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:49
89
Henk Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:13
92
Maurice Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:29
93
Bud van Ooyen
Hilvarenbeek
1:27:18
95
Frans Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:53
97
Martijn Snikkenburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:15
98
Wilfried Teunissen
Tilburg
1:28:21
100
Jack Wijffels
Berkel-Enschot
1:29:24
102
Jeroen Voesenek
Berkel-Enschot
1:31:44
V REC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Susanne vd Berg Ligtvo
Moergestel
1:16:28
4
José van Disseldorp
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:44
6
Evelyne de Bruin
Nieuwkuijk
1:24:13
8
Hanneke Ketelaars
Moergestel
1:26:41
12
Marjon Vingerhoets
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:37
15
Adriënne Dirven
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:12
M 10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Teun Zoontjes
Berkel-Enschot
35:17
2
Henk van Boogaard
Valkenswaard
35:28
3
Chris van Dungen
Berkel-Enschot
38:19
10
Martijn Verkerk
Berkel-Enschot
42:21
11
Marc van Steenbergen
Zaltbommel
42:23
13
Marcel Scherrenburg
Tilburg
42:43
18
Pedro Marcelissen
Oisterwijk
43:38
19
Theo van der Eerden
Sint Oedenrode
43:56
30
Ron van Riel
Berkel-Enschot
46:42
31
Rini op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
46:53
36
John Lousberg
Berkel-Enschot
47:38
41
Erik vd Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
49:17
42
Erwin van Berkel
Berkel-Enschot
49:22
43
Bas Groenendijk
Berkel-Enschot
49:26
47
Job de Fijter
Berkel-Enschot
50:22
48
Roberto de Fijter
Berkel-Enschot
50:22
49
Dennis van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
50:25
52
Herman van Huijgevoort
Tilburg
50:31
53
Steven Steenbakker
Tilburg
51:21
54
Maarten van der Meijs
Berkel-Enschot
51:25
55
Martin Bacon
's-Hertogenbosch
51:25
58
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
51:48
69
Ard Verhoeven
Berkel-Enschot
55:48
72
Zeki Cokun
's-Hertogenbosch
58:04
73
Winston Schoenmakers
Berkel-Enschot
58:41
75
Wim van Ballegooijen
Middelburg
1:07:15
V 10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Karin Poelman
Berkel-Enschot
46:20
8
Diane Verhoeven
Berkel-Enschot
51:36
9
José Schapendonk
Berkel-Enschot
52:14
11
Anita Goeverneur
Berkel-Enschot
52:51
12
Marjolein Karsten
Berkel-Enschot
52:51
13
Pascale van Riel
Berkel-Enschot
52:51
14
Hilde Vrins
Berkel-Enschot
54:14
15
Nicolette van Diemen
Kortenhoef
54:16
17
Elisabeth Groot Bluemi
Tilburg
54:43
18
Clema Koper-Lemmens
Berkel-Enschot
54:46
19
Marianne Krist
Berkel-Enschot
56:13
22
Katia Fonseca
's-Hertogenbosch
58:04
M 5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Maarten van Riel
Berkel-Enschot
20:21
9
Stephan Weinschenk
Tilburg
20:48
12
Rik van Balkom
Berkel-Enschot
21:41
16
Chris Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
22:26
17
Jeffrey Smetsers
Schijndel
22:30
18
Bas van Balkom
Berkel-Enschot
22:33
19
Bob van Geffen
Berkel-Enschot
22:35
20
Bram Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
22:38
21
Robert van Riel
Berkel-Enschot
22:40
27
Erwin Brekelmans
Oisterwijk
24:04
28
Dennis van Doveren
Udenhout
24:35
29
Jeroen Brekelmans
Udenhout
26:49
30
Ronald Swart
Berkel-Enschot
26:52
31
Dennis van Diepen
Eindhoven
26:54
32
Marcel Andries
Berkel-Enschot
26:56
V 5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Roos Sprengers
Kaatsheuvel
24:08
6
Helma van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
24:23
10
Larissa op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
26:11
12
Jeske Swart
Berkel-Enschot
26:52
15
Lizette van der Vlugt
Tilburg
30:18
17
Heline van der Pols
Eindhoven
32:44
J 8-9, KINDERLOOP 0809
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
24
Camiel Geers
Berkel-Enschot
4:30
M 8-9, KINDERLOOP 0809
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J1012, KINDERLOOP 1012
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M1012, KINDERLOOP 1012
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
05-08-2007 15:27