Uitslagenlijst Bels Lijntje Loop

Baarle Nassau - Zaterdag 25 augustus 2007

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roy van Son
Sprint
31:30
2
Erik Caluwaerts
Lier (BEL)
32:46
3
Nick Renders
BelgiŽ
34:01
4
Luuk Nissen
Loopgroep PK
34:29
5
Danny Michiels
Attila
40:28
6
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
41:47
7
Pascal Butterhoff
LAAC Twente
41:57
8
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
42:09
9
Rik Kerremans
Baarle Nassau
55:36
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van Cromvoirt
ACW '66
35:45
2
Henk Buesink
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
36:09
3
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-L
36:20
4
Anton Watzeels
Attila
37:19
5
Geert Abrahams
Achil '87
37:56
6
Richard van Zantvliet
Diomedon
38:19
7
Carel Hesselberth
Atledo
38:33
8
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
39:02
9
Bert de Roon
Atledo
39:32
10
Carlo Bolwerk
Loopgroep PK
39:53
11
Frans van der Zalm
AV Weert
39:58
12
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
40:11
13
Erik Stams
ACW '66
43:55
14
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
44:18
15
Johan Stokkel
Attila
44:34
16
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
44:44
17
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
46:01
18
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
46:56
19
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
47:17
20
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
49:13
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sus Renders
Noorderwijk (BEL)
34:19
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
34:48
3
Jan Hendrickx
Hoogstraten (BEL)
35:03
4
Wil Boudewijns
DES
35:32
5
Ron de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
36:15
6
Tini de Laat
DAK
37:53
7
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
38:22
8
Jos van Gils
Atledo
38:32
9
Kees van der Put
PSV
39:48
10
Ad Embregts
Atledo
40:05
11
Kees Vissers
Etten-Leur
41:12
12
Wil Poppelaars
Veteranen Nederland
42:24
13
Jos Jochems
Achilles
42:28
14
Arie van Heeren
Parthenon
42:45
15
Peter de Brouwer
Achil '87
42:55
16
Renť van Oevelen
Achil '87
43:24
17
Cees van Opstal
DJA
43:57
18
Hans Veltman
Tilburg Road Runners
44:15
19
Frank van den Akker
Atledo
44:39
20
George Wijns
2500 Lier
44:52
21
Gerrit Heij
Attila
46:41
22
Rini op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
46:58
23
Kees Mol
Etten-Leur
49:49
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
37:04
2
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
38:26
3
Kees de Crom
Spado
39:23
4
Dre Brosens
Gloria
40:52
5
Robin Britton
DJA
41:07
6
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
42:52
7
Jan Voorheijen
DES
43:21
8
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
44:06
9
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
44:58
10
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
46:09
11
Dick Zwanink
Tilburg Road Runners
47:15
12
Hans van Limpt
AVR '69
48:01
13
Jan Maaskant
Gloria
48:59
14
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
49:36
15
Luk Collet
Herselt (BEL)
50:45
M65, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sjef Schellekens
Atledo
42:27
2
Jack de Bont
AVR '90
48:27
3
Piet Adriaansen
Tilburg Road Runners
53:55
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
39:04
2
Van Loon
ACW '66
42:21
3
Karien Coppens
Attila
43:41
4
Sonja Hogerbrugge
AV '47
43:56
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annie Michiels
AVR '69
40:10
2
Esther van Hoof
AVR '69
41:17
3
Anja van Vliet
Loopgroep PK
42:36
4
Loes Struycken
Attila
42:38
5
Nathalie Backer
Achil '87
43:51
6
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
44:18
7
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
44:35
8
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Gloria
45:30
9
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
46:21
10
Maria van Laerhoven
DJA
47:42
11
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
48:29
12
Joke van Gils
Atledo
49:19
13
Linda van der Craats
Sprint
49:31
14
Irma van Gils
AV Weert
50:32
15
J.C.W. van Oijen
DJA
52:14
16
Bea Nieuwenhuis
Attila
55:39
17
Carin Jansen
Atledo
58:24
MTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Elfrink
Nuenen
34:59
2
Bart van Ierland
Berkel-Enschot
36:17
3
Alexander Siemons
THOR
36:32
4
Eddy van Steenbergen
2382 Weelde
38:08
5
Albert de Rooij
Atledo
39:08
6
David Claus
Amersfoort
39:33
7
Robert van Rijckevorse
Breda
39:43
8
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
39:52
9
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
40:03
10
Jos Michielsen
Baarle-Hertog
40:07
11
dhr. v. Doormaal
Hilvarenbeek
40:47
12
Rijn Barnhoorn
Katwijk Zh
40:50
13
Martijn van Well
Achilles
41:03
14
Anton Snels
Alphen Nb
41:09
15
Kees van Leeuwen
Tilburg
41:11
16
Toon bax
Alphen Nb
41:17
17
Toin Bastiaansen
Terheijden
41:21
18
Gust Huijben
Alphen Nb
41:34
19
Hans v.d. Hout
Tilburg
41:44
20
H.B. Hieltjes
Breda
42:03
21
Tom Moolenaar
42:14
22
Ad van de Heijning
Alphen Nb
42:18
23
Bart Mertens
Turnhout (BEL)
42:32
24
Jan Snels
Baarle Nassau
42:33
25
Marcel Verschuuren
Baarle Nassau
42:36
26
Jan van Dal
Achil '87
42:44
27
Bart van Vliet
Oss
42:45
28
Thijs Klaassens
Tilburg
42:49
29
Tonnij Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
43:05
30
Johan van Zon
Tilburg Road Runners
43:09
31
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
43:19
32
Rene Pelkmans
2300 Turnhout (BEL)
43:20
33
Kees Nooren
Gloria
43:38
34
Hans van den Besselaar
Oisterwijk
43:40
35
Fons vd Heijning
Gilze
43:54
36
Coen Krijnen
Sprint
44:00
37
Fons Essink
Sint Michielsgestel
44:03
38
Ferry Verschueren
Baarle Nassau
44:07
39
Tini Alewijn
Gloria
44:20
40
Willem Blouk
Rotterdam
44:30
41
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
44:32
42
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
44:32
43
Ton de Bruyn
Gilze
44:52
44
Adri Loose
Breda
45:05
45
Kai Metsch
Oss
45:09
46
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
45:11
47
Michiel Bramer
Etten-Leur
45:12
48
Kees Martens
Chaam
45:13
49
Frans van de Lindeloof
Sprundel
45:16
50
Pellis Fon
Gloria
45:17
51
Cornť Lauwers
Alphen Nb
45:34
52
Tako Chak
Eindhoven
46:17
53
John van Mierlo
Alphen Nb
46:20
54
Roy de Jong
Baarle Nassau
46:32
55
Joost Rops
Gilze
46:35
56
Toine Wouters
Spiridon
46:39
57
Kees Timmermans
Etten-Leur
46:43
58
Geert Hesselmans
Achil '87
46:46
59
Ton den Oude
Baarle Nassau
46:48
60
Paul Blaeser
Tilburg
47:17
61
Rob Seegers
Baarle Nassau
47:18
62
Julien Leemans
Gloria
47:23
63
Ard-Jan Moerwijk
Rijen
47:26
64
Martijn Geerts
Baarle-Nassau
47:41
65
Jasper Don
Achilles
47:50
66
Jos van Tilburg
Gloria
47:52
67
BjŲrn Legius
Tilburg
47:55
68
Kristian van Soest
Baarle Nassau
48:13
69
Frank Timmermans
Meerle (BEL)
48:16
70
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
48:21
71
Johan van Hooydonk
Baarle Nassau
48:27
72
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
48:35
73
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
48:41
74
Ruud Moeskops
Eindhoven
49:11
75
Bas de Scheemaker
Tilburg
49:15
76
Guy Pluim
Weelde (BEL)
49:18
77
Frank Bleys
2381 Weelde (BEL)
49:22
78
Jan Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
49:52
79
Frank Smeulders
Massenhoven (BEL)
49:54
80
Nico Garritsen
Breda
49:56
81
Rini van Drunen
Tilburg
49:59
82
Henk Leijten
Gloria
50:25
83
Ton van der Poel
Riel
50:30
84
Ruud de Rooij
Gloria
50:32
85
Stephan van Ginneken
Etten-Leur
51:01
86
Pierre Nagtzaam
Meersel Dreef (BEL)
51:24
87
Leon Sparidaens
Tilburg
51:35
88
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
51:35
89
Andre van den Hul
Berkel-Enschot
52:00
90
Jan van de Pol
Poppel (BEL)
52:13
91
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
52:24
92
Leo Keuppens
THOR
52:32
93
Stefan Grummels
Baarle Nassau
52:50
94
John Hendrikx
Baarle Nassau
53:08
95
Andre Everts
Attila
53:54
96
Bart van Uden
Waalwijk
55:04
97
Karel Haan
Sprint
55:08
98
Bert Haan
Sprint
55:09
99
Edmond van Gestel
Baarle Nassau
55:27
100
Peter van der Poel
Diessen
56:22
101
Frank Goos
Baarle-Nassau
57:32
102
Ad van Alphen
Gloria
57:36
103
Yvo van de Klundert
Baarle Nassau
57:47
104
Adri van der Linden
Breda
58:21
105
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
58:23
106
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
58:43
107
Tom Antens
Baarle Nassau
1:00:02
VTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion van den Broek
Chaam
43:29
2
Vera Toepoel
Tilburg Road Runners
44:30
3
Loes Verhoeven
Achil '87
44:40
4
Sandra van Orselen
Pallas '67
47:20
5
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
47:48
6
Katrien Koppers
Gorinchem
49:43
7
Els Laros
Tilburg
49:49
8
Rita Meeuwesen
Gloria
50:15
9
Lucia Verschueren
Gloria
50:30
10
Maaike Holster
Tilburg
50:48
11
Suzy Versmissen
Turnhout (BEL)
52:05
12
De Jong
Waalwijk
54:46
13
Marjon Martens
Gloria
55:04
14
Sabine de Meerter
Attila
55:09
15
Yvonne Ligtvoet
Breda
55:40
16
Nannie Spierings
Tilburg Road Runners
57:52
17
Sabina Don
Achilles
57:53
18
Anja Marijnissen
Gloria
58:00
19
Lisette van der Walle
Gloria
59:55
20
Karin Janssen
Eindhoven
1:03:55
MTRIM, 6,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Twan Adams
Loopgroep PK
24:09
2
John van Vugt
Attila
24:58
3
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
26:08
4
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
26:23
5
Roel van Rijthoven
Gloria
27:12
6
Dirk van Springel
Beerse (BEL)
27:22
7
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
28:02
8
Gerard Veroude
Gilze
28:27
9
Erik Groot
Parthenon
28:52
10
Jac lezer
Renkum
29:57
11
Jack Bastiaansen
Galder
30:46
12
Wim Stuart
Alphen Nb
31:40
13
Frans van Bezouw
Rijen
31:42
14
Eduard Kniknie
Ravels (BEL)
31:46
15
John Lips
Loopvereniging TOF
31:51
16
Adrie van Bavel
Oud Gastel
31:56
17
Winy Knippen
BelgiŽ
32:09
18
Paul van Herwaarden
Gilze
32:45
19
Bertus van Eekelen
Chaam
33:07
20
Rob Goethals
Galder
35:36
21
Christ van Hooijdonk
Gilze
35:50
22
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
36:41
23
Peter Aarts
Gilze
38:21
VTRIM, 6,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linda Klaassen
Gilze
31:40
2
Juliette Staes
Gloria
32:46
3
Henny Leemans
Gloria
34:19
4
Christel Lockkamper
Beerse (BEL)
36:30
5
Linda Klaassen
Gilze
38:04
6
Lies van Moorsel
Baarle Nassau
38:26
7
Linda Bastian
Eindhoven
38:28
8
Anjella van Swaemen
Best
39:10
9
Ingrid van Engelen
Gilze
40:43
10
Marjan van Bezouw
Rijen
40:45
11
Mieke Bastiaansen
Galder
41:12
12
Annemiek Dikmans
Gilze
41:44
13
Ingrid Jansens
Gloria
42:08
MTRIM, 3,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Kocx
Attila
11:55
2
Milan Stawicki
Gloria
11:56
3
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
13:01
4
Neal Bouterse
Spiridon
13:12
5
Mauricio Kakaitula
Oosterhout Nb
13:24
6
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
13:26
7
Jens Verheijen
Gloria
14:05
8
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg
14:15
9
Max Martens
Spiridon
14:39
10
Marcel Verzijlberg
Tilburg
14:57
11
Anthony Tuijtelaars
Gloria
15:09
12
Huub Weijs
Rijen
15:10
13
Vincent van Nimwegen
Gloria
15:15
14
Kars van Gestel
Gloria
15:20
15
Luc Martens
Gilze
15:24
16
Raoul Rombouts
Zundert
15:27
17
Jente van Gastel
Zundert
17:15
18
Toon Schoenmakers
Gloria
17:33
19
Gert-Jan Verheijen
Gloria
17:34
20
Menno Keustermans
Gloria
17:54
21
Andrť Schelling
Loopgroep PK
17:55
22
Roger Michielsen
Baarle Nassau
19:05
23
Thomas Nooren
Gloria
21:04
VTRIM, 3,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steffie Geerts
Gloria
15:01
2
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
16:47
3
Ines Verheijen
Gloria
17:37
4
Laura Michielsen
Gloria
17:40
5
Violetta Egberts
Attila
17:47
6
Christianne de Roon
Atledo
18:25
7
Cindy Bernaerts
Gloria
18:57
8
Sandra Hermans
Baarle Nassau
19:05
9
Britt van springel
Beerse (BEL)
19:31
10
Thea Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
19:36
11
Karin Sparidaens
Tilburg
21:05
12
Anja van Opstal
Zundert
21:13
13
Janine Jansen
Gloria
22:10
JTM12, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg
6:02
2
Timo Braspenning
Gloria
6:06
3
Kilian van der Wolf
Tilburg
6:10
4
Jeroen Jacobs
Alphen Nb
6:13
5
Maarten Hendrickx
Gloria
6:14
6
Koen van Dijke
Gloria
6:46
7
Tim Voogd
Tilburg Road Runners
6:56
8
Rowan van der Wolf
Tilburg
7:04
9
Romťo Stawicki
Alphen Nb
7:14
10
Bart Hermans
Gloria
7:20
11
Bas Peeters
Gloria
7:21
12
Martijn Peeters
Gloria
7:27
13
Fabian de Rooij
Gloria
7:30
MTM12, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Rijvers
Gloria
5:53
2
Lynn Staes
Gloria
6:13
3
Suzanne Jonkers
Sprint
6:20
4
Jamie Geerts
Gloria
6:47
5
Dominque Geerts
Gloria
6:52
6
Eva Postuma
Tilburg
6:54
7
Ilse Bernaerts
Gloria
7:16
8
Anne Kuijpers
Gloria
7:29
9
Debby Schaerlackens
Gloria
8:20
10
Karen Schoenmakers
Chaam
8:36
JTM10, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk Oomen
Chaam
6:11
2
Tijke Wentink
Attila
6:12
3
Jeroen Schelling
Nuenen
6:51
4
Jarne Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
6:58
5
Niels Verzijlberg
Attila
7:00
6
Dennis Rens
Gloria
7:25
7
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
7:28
8
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
7:39
9
Thijs Mouws
Gloria
7:40
10
Ries van Gestel
Gloria
8:23
11
Jori Braspenning
Gloria
8:40
MTM10, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fieke Kivits
DAK
6:28
2
Birte van Springel
Beerse (BEL)
6:44
3
Irene Groot
Parthenon
6:50
4
Carlijn van den Heuvel
Attila
6:53
5
NoŽlle Pijnenburg
Gloria
7:09
6
Sabien Zebregs
Gloria
7:32
7
Eveline van Nimwegen
Gloria
7:35
8
Sylvia Egberts
Attila
7:45
9
Laura Verheijen
Gloria
7:50
10
Kim Verschueren
Gloria
7:54
11
Vera Olieslagers
Gloria
8:45
JTM8, 1,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
5:02
2
Bram Mengerink
`Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
5:14
3
Jules de With
Rijen
5:32
4
Tom Koenraad
Gilze
5:39
5
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
5:43
6
Sander Hendrickx
Gloria
6:10
7
Rick Groot
Parthenon
6:19
8
Fabian Staes
Gloria
6:43
9
Thomas Nooyens
Gloria
7:00
10
Joep Hermans
Gloria
7:10
11
Olek Stawicki
Alphen Nb
7:20
12
Dennis Olieslagers
Gloria
7:34
13
Floris van den Heuvel
Attila
7:54
14
Sjors Michielsen
Baarle Nassau
8:30
15
Jorg de Jong
Alphen Nb
8:36
MTM8, 1,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laura Schelling
Nuenen
5:33
2
Claudia Verheijen
Gloria
5:54
3
Jolien Stuijk
Alphen Nb
5:59
4
Puck van Gestel
Baarle Nassau
6:18
5
Anouk Braspenning
Gloria
6:45
6
Bibi Bruijgoms
Gloria
7:11
7
Manon Remmers
BelgiŽ
7:12
8
Merel van Kaam
Gloria
7:25
9
Amber Hermans
Gloria
8:04
10
Sofieke Aarts
Gilze
9:57
11
Lotte Aarts
Gilze
9:58
JTM6, 0,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Verzijlberg
Tilburg
2:16
2
Bas van Beckhoven
Chaam
2:23
3
Wessel Verschueren
Gloria
2:35
4
Lars Clemens
Tilburg
2:48
5
Koen Hermans
Gloria
2:53
6
Chiel Mouws
Gloria
2:55
7
Rick Laurijssen
Chaam
3:04
8
Tim Olieslagers
Gloria
3:14
9
Depp van Gestel
Gloria
3:27
10
Rory van Gool
Gloria
3:35
11
Senne Seegers
Baarle Nassau
3:36
12
Bob Jansen
Gloria
3:37
13
Rens Remmers
2381 Weelde-Statie
4:01
14
Yorick Meeusen
Gloria
4:16
15
Joris Bom
Boxtel
5:12
MTM6, 0,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Mengerink
Gloria
2:25
2
Kirsten Jacobs
Alphen Nb
2:27
3
Lotte Jansen
Gloria
2:33
4
Beau van Helmond
Spiridon
2:37
5
Nina Breel
Riel
2:39
6
Ine van der Walle
Gloria
2:47
7
ZoŽ Bruijgoms
Gloria
2:57
8
Laura Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
3:02
9
Nikki van Gool
Gloria
3:06
10
Sterre van Kaam
Gloria
3:09
11
Femke Koks
Gloria
3:20
12
Lieke Seegers
Baarle Nassau
3:52
13
Lieselot Staes
2322 Minderhout
4:15
14
Jente Staes
2322 Minderout
4:43
15
Nikki Meeusen
Gloria
5:09
www.uitslagen.nl
13-11-2007 15:49