| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 17e Salverda Berkumloop
Zwolle - Dinsdag 28 augustus 2007
MAN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Neals Strik
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
31:25
31:25
10
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
36:26
36:25
11
Joris van de Meent
De Gemzen
36:28
36:28
12
Jaco van Mourik
De Sprinter
37:16
37:16
13
Gerrit Alkema
Veteranen Nederland
37:38
37:38
14
Lucas van der Veen
Isala '96
38:18
38:16
15
Michiel van Dellen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:57
38:56
M40+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Geert Meijer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:27
39:25
7
Kees van de Wetering
Isala '96
42:16
42:14
8
Richard de Wit
ACO Van Elderen
45:36
45:01
9
IJsbrand Reijneveld
PEC 1910
45:44
45:42
M50+, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Willy Mars
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:59
37:59
3
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:25
39:23
7
Bert Beumer
Veteranen Nederland
43:20
43:00
8
Ap Brands
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:47
45:43
11
Henk Doornebosch
Veteranen Nederland
49:11
48:44
12
Wim Tupker
Veteranen Nederland
53:53
53:27
VROUW, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Irina Lebedinskaya
Rusland
40:30
40:29
7
Janny Reezigt-Ponsteen
De Gemzen
53:40
53:09
MRE10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
32
Martin Neijensteijn
Zwolle
41:44
41:41
41
Arnold vd Schootbrugge
Zwolle
42:39
42:18
46
Sander van den Berg
Lemelerveld
43:04
43:01
73
Alex Buitenhuis
Hellendoorn
44:27
44:10
75
Wiechert van Tongeren
Zwolle
44:35
44:28
84
Gerrit van der Veen
Zwolle
44:51
44:18
122
Gerben ten Broeke
Lemelerveld
46:33
46:30
143
Francois van Langeveld
Zwolle
47:09
46:52
191
Martin Speelman
Westerbork
48:32
47:07
215
Maarten van der Ham
Kampen
49:32
49:27
229
Johan van der Molen
Zwolle
50:01
49:52
233
Willem van de Streek
Zwolle
50:05
49:17
243
Gerrit van den Berg
Zwolle
50:29
49:49
246
Bert van Dijk
IJsselmuiden
50:40
50:19
262
Jan van Westenbrugge
Zwolle
51:15
50:53
270
Laurens Bouwmeester
Zwolle
51:25
50:43
290
Paul van der Moolen
Zwolle
52:08
50:59
295
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
52:18
51:18
310
Edwin van der Molen
Zwolle
52:57
52:48
335
Albert van der Kolk
Zwolle
53:54
52:41
351
Jan Smit_(Boerhaavelaa
Zwolle
54:36
54:20
367
Jan Smit_(Schumannlaan
Zwolle
55:13
53:56
372
Jan Pieter Broshuis
Zwolle
55:26
54:39
391
Jan Bernhard Dijkstra
Zwolle
56:30
55:15
408
Patrick Camphens
Genemuiden
58:40
57:59
410
Edwin Sander de Boer
Steenwijk
58:55
58:08
411
Gijs van der Zee
Eelderwolde
58:57
58:22
413
Albert Edwin Vruggink
Zwolle
59:20
58:56
414
Joep van der Heijden
Zwolle
59:24
58:18
416
Jeroen Schaftenaar
Enschede
59:50
59:00
419
Dirk Willem Hiemstra
Meppel
1:00:56
59:55
421
George Onderdelinden
Zwolle
1:01:40
1:00:27
430
Robert William Klaasse
Zwolle
1:08:42
1:07:28
VRE10, 10 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Jeannet Leppink-de_Haa
Zwolle
49:25
48:41
21
Janine Scherpenkate
Zwolle
51:00
50:27
28
Jessica Bronkhorst
Enschede
52:05
51:50
33
Michela Koetsier-Mitid
Zwolle
52:32
52:21
37
Jacqueline Dijkstra
Zwolle
53:02
52:18
38
Judith van der Wijk
Zwolle
53:19
52:36
44
Mathilde van de Streek
Zwolle
54:00
53:22
47
Frederike Westendorp
Zwolle
54:28
53:45
59
Gerline Kloosterziel
Zwolle
55:45
55:34
68
Angelique Jordans-Kort
Zwolle
56:36
55:32
75
Anne-Marie Eijkelkamp
Dalfsen
57:12
56:15
80
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
57:24
56:51
87
Jacqueline van Mierlo
Zwolle
57:58
56:47
91
Annalies Otten-Hagen
Zwolle
58:12
58:01
102
Loes Breeman-van_Ruite
Zwolle
59:56
59:04
106
Doutje van Domselaar
Dronten
1:00:06
59:14
112
Hanny van der Linde
Zwolle
1:01:22
1:00:24
121
Annette ter Schiphorst
Zwolle
1:02:34
1:01:42
135
Marieke van de Vegte
Zwolle
1:04:57
1:03:59
MREC5, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerben van Vilsteren
Zwolle
18:05
17:59
5
Dominique Corjanus
Dronten
19:52
19:51
10
Jeroen van Pijkeren
Dalfsen
20:28
20:16
19
Jasper Schoonhoven
Veessen
23:08
23:04
41
Lawrence van Limburg
Zwolle
24:59
24:52
54
Herman van der Kolk
Zwolle
26:02
25:23
58
Hilbert van der Zwaag
Zwolle
26:19
26:12
78
Hidde Heling
Oosterhesselen
27:23
26:00
79
Geerhard van Wijnen
Zwolle
27:30
27:11
84
Jan-Mark Kuilder
Hardenberg
28:37
28:06
99
Erik van den IJssel
Duiven
29:38
28:43
104
Friso ter Schiphorst
Zwolle
29:52
28:46
118
Antoon van den Berg
Zwolle
31:46
31:20
132
Yannick van Oosterhout
Zwolle
33:39
32:25
134
Rob van Nieuw-Ameronge
Zwolle
34:36
33:33
VREC5, 5 KM RECREATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Lizet Klein_Nagelvoort
Zwolle
21:50
21:42
8
Rachel Beker
Sint Anthonis
24:07
23:38
13
Marijke Kloosterziel
Zwolle
25:41
25:18
19
Wil Bouwhuis-Nijboer
Zwolle
26:20
26:09
46
Miranda Veen-Leenen
Zwolle
29:43
28:37
49
Yvonne van Helsdingen
Zwolle
29:54
29:09
50
Rianne van der Kamp
Zwolle
29:57
29:28
59
Caroline van der Vis
Zwolle
30:19
29:35
60
Lyanne Maxime Schakela
Zwolle
30:36
29:47
63
Jolanda van der Veer
Zwolle
31:10
30:42
78
Anne Tjeenk_Willink
Zwolle
32:12
30:58
90
Johanna van der Sluis
Zwolle
32:37
31:32
94
Marjan Wijnands-Vening
Zwolle
32:50
31:31
100
Kirsten van der Hoeven
Zwolle
33:24
32:14
103
Marietje van Helsdinge
Zwolle
33:28
32:23
125
Dorien van Vilsteren
Nieuwleusen
34:49
33:49
132
Annemiek van Bussel
Zwolle
35:52
35:08
133
Hanneke op ten Berg
Zwolle
35:57
35:13
135
Monique van der Borg
Nunspeet
36:52
35:34
136
Irma van Klompenburg
Zwolle
37:00
36:22
143
Miranda ter Bruggen
Zwolle
38:41
37:26
Uitslagen.nl
01-09-2007 16:04