| | | | | Uitslagenlijst ING Bank Haarlemmermeer Marathon
Hoofddorp - Zondag 2 september 2007
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rik Groenendijk
Haarlemmermeer
3:01:20
3:01:20
3
Peter Schiller
Karlsruhe (GER)
3:03:51
3:03:48
4
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
3:13:29
3:13:27
5
Groot, Stefande
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:24:55
3:24:53
7
Matthijs van Dijk
Rotterdam
3:50:25
3:50:06
9
Roger van den Hout
Hoofddorp
3:52:21
3:52:16
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
3:12:38
3:12:37
6
Moshood Giwa
Veteranen Nederland
3:15:52
3:15:49
9
Dennis van Bakel
Haarlemmermeer
3:21:14
3:21:14
11
William Ouchark
Bradenton, FL (USA)
3:28:36
3:28:32
12
Paul Meulemans
De Koplopers
3:34:58
3:34:47
13
Eduard Kreeuseler
Hoofddorp
3:39:28
3:39:16
17
Erik Overbeek
Haarlemmermeer
3:51:43
3:51:39
19
Markus Theissen
Aachen (GER)
3:59:46
3:59:14
21
Frank Mijnals
Loopservice.nl
4:19:54
4:19:30
22
Ronald Sminia
Nieuw Vennep
4:22:22
4:22:04
23
Martijn Takken
IJsselstein Ut
4:54:07
4:53:48
M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
2:59:19
2:59:19
2
Cor van Baar
Haarlemmermeer
3:01:31
3:01:31
4
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:14:20
3:14:17
7
Albert Meijer
Haarlemmermeer
3:27:35
3:27:35
8
Nugteren Edo
Haarlemmermeer
3:31:42
3:31:38
M55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wil Franssen
Haarlemmermeer
3:50:50
3:50:47
4
Jaap Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
4:18:21
4:17:56
5
Jaap de Kam
Loopservice.nl
4:20:00
4:19:32
7
Charles Van Duzee
Bradenton, FL (USA)
4:55:39
4:55:00
8
Frans be tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
4:57:22
4:56:47
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Scholte-v/d Berg
Amsterdam
3:42:16
3:42:02
2
Corina Cecilia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
3:48:03
3:47:26
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Ravesteijn
Heemstede
3:43:45
3:43:41
2
Cristy Snellgroves
Bradenton, FL (USA)
3:48:45
3:48:35
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Lieverse
Veteranen Nederland
3:31:50
3:31:47
2
Roxana McCarthy
Rota, Cadiz (ESP)
3:48:45
3:48:36
3
Baukje Meindertsma
Haarlem
4:19:35
4:19:26
BUSS, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
Nederland
3:39:35
3:39:19
3
Kees van de Berg
Nederland
3:46:28
3:46:24
5
Durk Jan de Bruin
Nederland
4:03:38
4:03:18
9
Grazyna Hendriks
Nederland
4:19:22
4:19:00
13
Debbie de Wit - Noorma
Nederland
4:44:44
4:44:22
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:13:35
1:13:35
2
Mark Olsthoorn
's-Gravenhage
1:18:17
1:18:17
3
Abdeldader Bengli
Amsterdam
1:20:22
1:20:21
4
Maarten Hoogkamer
De Spartaan
1:24:18
1:24:17
8
Michiel van der Blij
Nieuw Vennep
1:29:42
1:29:38
11
Rene van der Meer
Hoofddorp
1:35:37
1:35:33
12
Richard Terburg
Nieuw Vennep
1:38:01
1:37:46
18
Michiel van Nieuwenhui
Amsterdam
1:40:47
1:40:17
21
Victor van Nieuwenhuiz
Amsterdam
1:42:26
1:41:56
22
Albert Dias d'Ullois
's-Gravenhage
1:42:29
1:42:14
24
Collin Hoogenboom
LVA Plantaris
1:43:05
1:43:02
25
Leon van der Riet
Hoofddorp
1:43:15
1:43:05
27
Dennis Beck
Loopservice.nl
1:44:35
1:44:21
28
Eric van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
1:44:39
1:44:31
29
Robert Westers
Noordwijk Zh
1:45:05
1:44:51
34
Sander Oldenburg
Hoofddorp
1:46:38
1:46:21
35
Camiel Dobbelaar
Nieuw Vennep
1:47:02
1:46:52
36
Marcel den Breejen
Hoofddorp
1:48:14
1:47:31
39
Maarten van Huijstee
Amsterdam
1:49:02
1:48:32
40
Ronald van Bakel
Hoofddorp
1:49:10
1:48:27
42
Mark Wijngaarden
Hoofddorp
1:49:17
1:49:09
43
Alexander Goutbeek
Startbaan
1:49:21
1:49:13
44
Gerard Tesselaar
Hoofddorp
1:49:26
1:49:11
48
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
1:50:54
1:50:21
51
Rutger Hagendoorn
Amsterdam
1:53:18
1:52:49
52
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:53:26
1:53:15
53
Deniz Ugrasis
Loopgroep All Sports
1:54:38
1:54:19
55
Bastiaan Rodenberg
Amsterdam
1:56:00
1:55:44
58
Marcus van Spronsen
's-Gravenhage
1:57:27
1:57:12
62
Jaap Anne Korteweg
Amsterdam
2:01:49
2:01:14
63
Tobias Verhoeven
Amsterdam
2:03:14
2:02:38
74
Dennis van Alphen
Santpoort-Noord
2:24:24
2:23:46
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman J Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
1:16:58
1:16:58
2
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
1:18:59
1:18:59
4
Jurgen Holling
Groene Ster
1:21:05
1:21:05
6
Gerrit Alkema
Veteranen Nederland
1:27:32
1:27:32
7
Erik Leibbrand
Loopgroep PK
1:27:51
1:27:51
12
Marc Castricum
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:53
1:28:52
13
Grabijn, Pieter
Loopgroep Rietheide
1:29:29
1:29:28
18
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
1:31:51
1:31:44
19
Chris Koolhaas
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:31:58
1:31:57
20
Menno Jonkers
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:32:03
1:31:54
21
Richard de Waard
GAC Hilversum
1:32:30
1:32:27
23
Joost van Berkel
Delta Lloyd Running
1:33:01
1:32:54
25
Alex van der Laan
Amsterdam
1:34:06
1:34:02
29
Gerton Groenendijk
Velp Gld
1:36:04
1:35:34
30
Remco Metselaar
AV Aalsmeer
1:37:27
1:37:21
34
Edwin van Doorn
Loopservice.nl
1:38:34
1:38:26
37
Jeroen Preijde
Loopservice.nl
1:38:54
1:38:39
38
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
1:39:01
1:38:52
39
Frans van der Meij
Aerdenhout
1:39:04
1:38:32
43
Eerhard Mensink
Broekland Ov
1:40:47
1:40:42
45
Erik Luyf
Veteranen Nederland
1:41:13
1:41:06
47
Richard van der Hoorn
Nieuw Vennep
1:41:18
1:41:09
51
Michael Kremers
's-Gravenhage
1:43:25
1:43:19
54
Harry Weijers
Haarlemmermeer
1:43:52
1:43:33
55
Arjan van den Born
Amsterdam
1:44:36
1:44:10
59
Lieven Engelen
Noordwijkerhout
1:45:35
1:45:19
63
Theo Paardekooper
Hoofddorp
1:46:16
1:46:02
64
André van der Linden
Hoofddorp
1:46:46
1:46:38
66
Edwin Steenvoorden
Loopservice.nl
1:47:34
1:47:18
69
Michael Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:48:15
1:47:37
70
Pauwel van Nieuwenhove
Nieuw Vennep
1:48:27
1:48:20
73
Carlo vd Abbeelen
Vijfhuizen
1:48:49
1:48:38
76
Theodoor Höngens
Hoofddorp
1:50:14
1:49:41
78
Jeroen Scheffer
Badhoevedorp
1:50:19
1:49:53
80
Arthur de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
1:50:48
1:50:38
82
Chris van der Steeg
Utrecht
1:50:57
1:50:26
83
Gigante, Giuseppe
Hoofddorp
1:51:03
1:50:45
84
Andre de Krijger
Veteranen Nederland
1:51:03
1:50:43
85
Ronald Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
1:51:10
1:51:04
86
Maurice van den Broek
's-Gravenhage
1:51:21
1:51:10
87
Ronald Bohle
Haarlemmermeer
1:51:24
1:50:53
88
Brendan McColgan
Hoofddorp
1:51:38
1:51:12
92
Robert van Houten
Heemstede
1:51:53
1:51:18
93
Martijn Lemmens
Leiderdorp
1:52:01
1:51:26
95
Peter van der Vlugt
Loopservice.nl
1:52:28
1:52:15
98
Alex Zwetsloot
Nieuw Vennep
1:52:50
1:52:32
99
Erik Klein Nagelvoort
Hoofddorp
1:53:17
1:52:44
100
Remco Schoonderwoerd
Hillegom
1:53:24
1:53:08
101
Marc Brinkman
AV Castricum
1:54:22
1:54:12
106
Andy Limoen
Leiden Atletiek
1:57:07
1:56:42
108
Ruud Brandehof
Haarlemmermeer
1:57:40
1:57:36
109
Richard Bosman
De Spartaan
1:57:55
1:57:25
110
Frank van den Burgt
Nieuw Vennep
1:58:12
1:57:59
127
Fred Stroombergen
De Spartaan
2:04:19
2:03:49
128
Pieter maarten vd Gugt
Bloemendaal
2:04:41
2:04:04
132
Peter Priester
Driehuis Nh
2:07:56
2:07:37
133
Martijn Snijder
Santpoort-Zuid
2:08:22
2:08:07
136
German Ruiz Munoz
Amstelveen
2:10:06
2:10:06
138
Sandy Rene Granger
Amsterdam
2:10:38
2:10:08
139
Peter van Meelen
Hoofddorp
2:11:56
2:11:41
140
Herman van Eekeres
Nieuw Vennep
2:12:11
2:11:54
143
Pieter van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
2:16:07
2:15:36
147
John Boontjes
Nieuw Vossemeer
2:25:49
2:25:12
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Nijssen
Veteranen Nederland
1:25:50
1:25:50
2
Ronald Gosling
Groot-Brittannië
1:28:54
1:28:30
3
Michiel DiependaaL
Velserbroek
1:30:41
1:30:30
4
Herman Tollenaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:30:49
1:30:47
11
Peter Klijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:35:04
1:34:52
14
Frank Veenman
Nieuw Vennep
1:36:01
1:36:00
15
Pieter van Zutphen
Vijfhuizen
1:36:31
1:36:02
17
Paul Palmer
Lane End (GBR)
1:38:14
1:38:02
25
Reinier Stoltenberg
Hoofddorp
1:41:55
1:41:41
27
Rene Groenewoud
Kombijsport
1:43:22
1:43:11
28
Ewoud Kraaij
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:43:34
1:43:24
29
Haaker, Vincent
Badhoevedorp
1:43:41
1:43:31
34
Gijs de Jong
Haarlemmermeer
1:46:45
1:46:23
41
Jelle Pasveer
Heerhugowaard
1:49:34
1:49:27
44
Serge Jacoby
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:50:33
1:50:21
45
Pieter Landstra
Veteranen Nederland
1:50:40
1:50:31
51
Cornelis Groot
NEA Volharding
1:54:26
1:54:16
54
Ton Gouw
Veteranen Nederland
1:55:16
1:54:57
58
Peter van Ommeren
Heemstede
1:55:37
1:55:02
62
Rob van 't Padje
Amsterdam
1:56:28
1:56:23
63
Peter Lindenbergh
Vijfhuizen
1:57:12
1:57:04
68
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:58:37
1:58:17
73
Martijn de Roller
Loopservice.nl
2:00:01
1:59:54
75
Raymond des Bouvrie
De Spartaan
2:00:20
1:59:47
76
Manabu Matsumoto
Amstelveen
2:00:29
2:00:21
77
Ab Schniedewind
De Spartaan
2:02:26
2:01:53
81
Hareld van der Perk
Hoofddorp
2:04:37
2:04:04
83
Woerd, van der Harry
Zandvoort
2:05:20
2:04:48
86
Kees Heynis
Loopservice.nl
2:09:57
2:09:31
89
Teun Bogaard
Haarlemmermeer
2:12:27
2:11:53
93
Jan Bruine de Bruin
Amstelveen
2:16:31
2:16:13
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
William Elfrink
Loopservice.nl
1:31:49
1:31:41
4
Gerard Beernink
De Spartaan
1:36:47
1:36:33
5
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
1:38:33
1:38:30
7
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
1:40:19
1:40:16
9
Gerard Witteman
Santpoort-Noord
1:42:38
1:42:26
10
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
1:43:43
1:43:37
11
Jan van Maren
Veteranen Nederland
1:45:09
1:44:38
12
Meinhard van de Reep
Hillegom
1:45:41
1:45:30
15
Michael Hickman
High Wycombe (GBR)
1:47:33
1:47:20
16
Wim Groot
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:47:46
1:47:42
22
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:55:19
1:54:57
24
Arnold van Velthoven
Loopservice.nl
1:56:25
1:56:07
25
Piet van den Boogaard
Badhoevedorp
1:56:35
1:56:30
28
Jan van der Putten
Vijfhuizen
1:59:04
1:58:37
32
Frank de Haas
Loopservice.nl
2:04:26
2:03:58
33
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw Vennep
2:05:10
2:04:37
36
Peter van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
2:11:46
2:11:31
41
Hendrik Schipper
Kaapstad (RSA)
2:47:19
2:46:55
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariette Plasmans
Amsterdam
1:46:45
1:46:16
2
Margriet de Beus
Loopservice.nl
1:46:46
1:46:41
3
Deborah Gatesman
High Wycombe (GBR)
1:48:30
1:48:17
4
Bibi van den Velden
Amsterdam
1:49:26
1:48:57
7
Martine van der Spek
Noordwijk Zh
1:52:24
1:51:50
8
Monique Beers
Heerhugowaard
1:53:49
1:53:19
10
Ingrid Oostervink
Amsterdam
1:56:00
1:55:43
12
Trijnie Roozendaal
Hoofddorp
1:56:57
1:56:53
13
Yvonne Roozendaal
Hoofddorp
1:56:57
1:56:52
15
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
2:00:56
2:00:32
18
Jefke Dinkla-Verhoeven
Amsterdam
2:03:14
2:02:38
23
Monique van Luyk
Hoofddorp
2:28:08
2:27:51
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Freysen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:34:14
1:34:05
2
Ingrid Dekker
Haarlemmermeer
1:35:57
1:35:57
4
Wesselman Claudia
Nieuw Vennep
1:41:15
1:41:06
5
Yvonne Zon-Tiggerdine
Almere '81
1:41:57
1:41:56
6
Joyce Teekens
Nieuw Vennep
1:42:48
1:42:16
7
Yvonne Sant
Loopservice.nl
1:47:08
1:46:48
8
Martine de Min
Loopgroep All Sports
1:48:36
1:48:00
9
Ellen Haynes
High Wycombe (GBR)
1:50:31
1:50:19
11
Ramona van der Veldt
De Spartaan
1:53:17
1:52:47
14
Charissa Zonneveld
Loopservice.nl
1:53:53
1:53:36
15
Marjolein van Valderen
Phanos
1:55:49
1:55:21
19
Erica Stroombergen
De Spartaan
1:58:12
1:57:43
20
Karin van den Heuvel
Aalsmeerderbrug
1:59:24
1:59:12
21
Ann Palmer
High Wycombe, Bucks
2:01:15
2:01:01
22
Jacqueline van Breugel
Hoofddorp
2:02:38
2:02:32
24
Vera Raadsen
Loopservice.nl
2:04:19
2:04:13
26
Shangita Bose
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08:58
2:08:48
28
Christa Beaufort
Hoofddorp
2:09:48
2:09:48
30
Mattea Hennipman
Nieuw Vennep
2:17:34
2:17:29
32
Susanne van den Hooff
Oudorp Nh
2:33:19
2:33:09
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Carla Friedel
Loopservice.nl
1:51:24
1:51:18
3
Jacqueline Kroon
Hoofddorp
1:52:01
1:51:43
5
Marion Sonneveld
Haarlemmermeer
1:57:40
1:57:36
6
Jenny Groenewoud
Kombijsport
1:57:48
1:57:15
9
Marianne Goedhart
Hoofddorp
2:03:25
2:02:53
10
Anita Leber-Woestenbur
Volendam
2:03:44
2:03:24
12
Jolanda Niewenhuis
Hoofddorp
2:08:05
2:07:51
13
Grace Wilson
High Wycombe (GBR)
2:08:40
2:08:27
15
Arda Gillissen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:11:20
2:11:08
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ineke van der Galien
Kombijsport
2:11:49
2:11:34
BUSS, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Sjaak v.d. Linden
Nederland
1:31:18
1:31:14
13
Martien den Blanken
Nederland
1:43:37
1:43:34
17
Eric Cornelissen
Nederland
1:46:34
1:46:17
19
Willem ten Hoope
Nederland
1:47:26
1:47:20
25
Huibert Jaap Bakker
Nederland
1:52:39
1:52:17
27
Remco de Schipper
Nederland
1:55:35
1:55:08
31
Cees de Schipper
Nederland
1:57:23
1:56:56
37
Liesbeth Everaard
Nederland
2:00:31
2:00:02
44
Rinus de Schipper
Nederland
2:05:22
2:04:54
48
Aline van Luling
Nederland
2:11:04
2:10:36
49
Hellen van der Valk
Nederland
2:11:04
2:10:36
52
Trees Storm van Leeuwe
Nederland
2:11:40
2:11:15
MSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim van der Horst
Haarlemmermeer
41:36
41:35
2
Vincent Tunzi
Haarlemmermeer
41:45
41:44
3
Paul Bonnema
Haarlemmermeer
41:46
41:44
11
Akos van der Plaat
Nieuw Vennep
43:48
43:27
16
Michiel van Wieringen
Hoofddorp
45:42
45:35
25
Christiaan van Ommeren
Haarlemmermeer
49:06
49:03
26
Jeroen Quakernaat
Nieuw Vennep
49:07
48:55
27
Sergio Felter
Loopgroep Rietheide
49:20
49:02
29
Frank van der Vlist
Hoofddorp
49:25
49:20
32
Gideon Duwel
Loopservice.nl
49:36
49:18
36
Paul van Wieringen
Hoofddorp
49:56
49:25
39
Geert van der Linde
Vijfhuizen
50:19
50:16
40
Erwin Rasterhoff
Hoofddorp
50:30
49:47
45
Martijn Lakerveld
Purmerend
51:36
51:33
49
Lazlo Moerkerken
Hoofddorp
52:41
52:25
54
Vincent Kamp
Nieuwer ter Aa
53:51
53:48
57
Christiaan Streefkerk
Hoofddorp
54:33
54:24
60
Jos van Haeringen
Nieuw Vennep
55:10
55:02
64
Martijn Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
55:35
55:26
66
Pablo R Fokkens
Zwanenburg
56:02
55:39
72
Joost van Elburg
Hoofddorp
56:47
56:06
75
Jippe Holwerda
's-Gravenhage
57:15
57:15
77
Ismail Bugdayci
Assendelft
57:52
57:38
78
Paul van de Hoef
Hoofddorp
57:54
57:28
M35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Dirk Remmelzwaal
Rijnsoever
36:15
36:14
6
Herman P. Groenewegen
the Hague Road Runne
38:05
38:03
8
Martin Hoogervorst
Loopgroep PK
38:33
38:31
12
Theo van Ravenswaay
Zoetermeer
41:08
41:00
13
Jeroen Nijland
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:22
41:16
16
Sjaak van Diepen
Veteranen Nederland
42:46
42:42
19
Rients Alberts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:42
43:38
22
Christian Albers
Warmenhuizen
44:44
44:41
23
Cock Groenendaal
Nieuw Vennep
45:00
44:57
26
Danny Emanuels
KAV Holland
46:09
45:46
30
Gerbe van de Merle
Amsterdam
46:18
46:10
33
Coenraad Groenewald
Hoofddorp
46:44
46:14
34
Wilfred van der Horst
Woubrugge
46:50
46:29
36
Peter Rietbroek
Nieuw Vennep
47:13
47:06
37
Michel Hoogenes
Nieuw Vennep
47:14
47:08
40
patrick vwn Amstel
Zaanland
47:22
47:21
43
Richard Bekema
KAV Holland
47:59
47:50
45
Ogus Reijnhoudt
KAV Holland
48:03
47:23
49
CJ van der Vegte
's-Gravenhage
48:13
48:01
55
Bas van Haastrecht
Hoofddorp
48:41
48:19
57
Patrick Groenewegen
KAV Holland
49:01
48:21
60
Ricardo Oemar
Nieuw Vennep
49:24
49:08
65
Eric van Oeveren
Nieuw Vennep
49:40
49:21
73
Richard van Deursen
Hoofddorp
50:24
49:53
75
Pedro-Antonio Kerstjen
AAA
50:40
50:23
76
Jaap van der Hammen
Waddinxveen
50:48
50:32
80
Raymand Hernerr
Nieuw Vennep
51:12
51:08
84
Pieter Wezel
Delta Lloyd Running
51:30
51:17
85
Ronald van der Beek
Hoofddorp
51:34
50:47
89
Andre Moniharacon
Beverwijk
52:08
51:54
90
Richard van Steen
Hoofddorp
52:13
52:00
91
Takuya Marubayashi
Amstelveen
52:13
52:08
92
Erry Bardouille
Oegstgeest
52:14
52:07
98
Dirkjan Hupkes
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:38
52:00
100
Marc Boogert
Aalsmeerderbrug
52:50
52:04
101
Pieter van der Velden
Haarlem
52:50
52:11
102
Gonard Mensink
Broekland Ov
52:57
52:40
103
David de Jong
Nieuw Vennep
53:03
52:17
107
Harm van Nieuwenhuyzen
Hoofddorp
53:21
53:07
114
Norbert van Schie
Zwanenburg
54:17
54:06
116
Erik Spruytenburg
Waddinxveen
54:24
54:08
118
Frank Kaldenbach
Hoofddorp
54:52
54:00
121
Hans Peter van Arkel
Amsterdam
55:03
54:54
122
Ron de Kwaasteniet
De Spartaan
55:13
54:46
130
Raymond van der Werf
Leiden
56:18
55:40
131
Henk van Luijken
KAV Holland
56:38
55:57
135
Herman de Joode
De Spartaan
57:21
56:54
137
Martin Pothuizen
Waddinxveen
57:44
57:27
140
Ronald J F Spaan
Hoofddorp
58:15
58:08
141
Oscar van der Valk
Hoofddorp
58:23
58:17
142
Frank Fesevur
's-Gravenhage
58:24
58:11
144
Eddy Schuitemaker
Heemstede
58:50
58:41
148
Peter Benoist
Nieuw Vennep
59:38
59:10
149
Mathijs van Gaalen
Kudelstaart
59:39
59:29
150
Eric van Koningsbrugge
Zandvoort
59:43
59:16
151
Richard Mahakena
Hoofddorp
1:00:07
59:27
153
Martijn van Steen
Hoofddorp
1:00:11
59:21
156
Fransz van Diemen
Hoofddorp
1:00:40
1:00:20
158
Frans Alberts
Nieuw Vennep
1:01:27
1:01:19
159
Bob Blijboom
Loopservice.nl
1:01:36
1:01:14
166
Jan van Haeringen
Hoofddorp
1:04:49
1:04:17
171
Ronald van Santen
Hoofddorp
1:06:49
1:06:03
M45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bert Hulsman
Veteranen Nederland
38:53
38:52
2
Kees Hordijk
Haarlemmermeer
39:32
39:27
3
Alfred Bosker
Loopgroep PK
39:52
39:51
5
Thierry Rottier
Nieuw Vennep
40:02
39:19
8
Aike Dirkzwager
KAV Holland
43:08
42:51
11
Martin van Beem
Kombijsport
44:31
44:30
15
Lodewijk Oosthoek
Hoofddorp
46:27
46:12
16
Maarten Wijnands
Veteranen Nederland
46:30
46:26
18
Jan Klinkenberg
De Grenslaupers
47:03
46:58
20
Gerry van Happen
Zwanenburg
48:34
48:29
28
Hans van der Lans
Hillegom
49:21
49:17
32
Paul Buijtendijk
Haarlemmermeer
49:52
49:42
42
Patrick Winkel
KAV Holland
51:13
50:56
45
John Walraven
Nieuw Vennep
51:43
51:32
46
Erik van der Beek
Hoofddorp
52:03
51:49
48
Leo van der Veek
Hoofddorp
53:31
53:15
52
Niek van der Spek
Hoofddorp
54:05
53:16
56
Leen Bokhorst
Haarlemmermeer
55:02
54:54
57
Jeroen Bertels
Haarlemmermeer
55:02
54:36
59
Jaco Hilijahubessy
Middelburg
55:21
54:41
67
Koos van Tubergen
Noordwijk Zh
57:11
56:47
74
Peter Groot
Haarlemmermeer
1:00:05
59:55
77
Ruud van Brevoort
Zuidveen
1:00:19
59:49
79
Bram Leeflang
Noordwijk Zh
1:00:47
59:59
85
Tom van den Broeke
Haarlem
1:01:45
1:01:09
90
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:05:50
1:05:27
91
Fred Bakkenist
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:57
1:05:42
92
Martin Vermaat
Heerhugowaard
1:06:03
1:05:30
98
Gijs Oudshoorn
De Spartaan
1:11:23
1:10:32
M55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
42:29
42:27
8
Lesley Pengel
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
51:12
50:51
12
Simon Lagendijk
De Spartaan
54:44
53:58
13
R.M. van Staverden
Kombijsport
54:46
54:29
14
Hans Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
54:58
54:50
16
Kasan Moehamat
Veteranen Nederland
55:44
54:52
17
Chris Groothand
Nieuw Vennep
56:15
56:06
26
Adriaan van Poppel
Loopservice.nl
1:02:03
1:01:17
28
Terence Bartlett
Hoofddorp
1:02:32
1:02:06
33
Peter van den Boom
Hoofddorp
1:03:50
1:03:45
39
Cor van Velsen
Badhoevedorp
1:14:45
1:14:44
40
M.W.Huijsmans
Nieuw Vennep
1:16:17
1:15:53
VSEN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabianne Schulteis
Amsterdam
46:57
46:53
3
Marjolein van de Beek
Hoofddorp
48:19
48:10
4
Annemarie Stokman
Hoofddorp
48:19
48:11
6
Marjolein Spaargaren
Nieuw Vennep
48:22
48:01
8
Marije Nieuwendijk
Amsterdam
50:07
49:22
10
Roberta Hartuscielio
Hoofddorp
51:42
51:41
15
Lieke van het Kaar
Haarlem
55:05
54:31
16
Manita Moolenaar-Vos
Hoofddorp
55:22
55:19
17
Sandra Scheffe
De Spartaan
55:46
55:45
20
Suzanne van der Kloet
Haarlem
56:27
56:13
23
Eefje van der Weijden
Amsterdam
57:00
56:25
24
Gabriela Evers
's-Gravenhage
57:04
56:28
25
Daniëlle Swagerman
Haarlem
57:10
56:28
27
Eveline van Esch
Hoofddorp
58:00
57:42
29
Carolien Romijn
Nieuw Vennep
58:16
58:06
30
Cindy van der Veld
Amsterdam
58:30
58:25
35
Yolanda Bolleurs
Kombijsport
59:24
59:14
36
Suzanne Hellings
Hoofddorp
59:24
58:41
37
Mariëlle Koopstra
Rijsenhout
59:40
59:31
38
Sophie Valkenier
Amsterdam
59:49
59:05
41
Marlous Blankesteijn
Haarlem
1:01:09
1:00:36
47
Martine Mundt
Nieuw Vennep
1:02:44
1:02:00
49
Geertje van Voorst
Hoofddorp
1:03:16
1:02:41
51
Jiske den Hollander
Katwijk Zh
1:04:30
1:03:47
56
Dorith van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:06:28
1:05:40
58
Anja van Lonkhuijzen
Amsterdam
1:08:53
1:08:14
60
Suzanne vd Brink-Moser
Nieuw Vennep
1:09:58
1:09:13
63
Marije de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:17:44
1:17:13
65
Figan van Praag
Amstelveen
1:18:50
1:18:22
V35, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mirjam Colijn
Loopservice.nl
47:55
47:51
3
Hetty van de Kemenade
Suomi
50:35
50:32
7
Herriette Frielinck
KAV Holland
52:28
52:11
9
Christine Rubeling
Loopservice.nl
52:50
52:10
13
Silvia v.d. Veld
Hoofddorp
55:10
54:46
15
Wilma van Straalen
Nieuw Vennep
55:56
55:10
16
Yvonne Tolner-Kwant
Hoofddorp
56:03
55:59
18
Caroline van der Flier
Haarlemmermeer
56:13
56:09
21
Ellen Dijkman
NEA Volharding
56:43
56:08
23
Desiree Bokhorst
Nieuw Vennep
57:12
56:58
24
Carolien de Leede
Amstelveen
57:40
57:37
25
Ella van Triest
Koudekerk aan den Ri
57:50
57:46
26
Kirsten van Geest
Haarlemmermeer
58:03
57:56
28
Astrid Visser
Haarlemmermeer
59:04
58:59
29
Merel Groeneveld
Amsterdam
59:14
58:32
30
Mirjam Nijseen
Nieuw Vennep
59:14
59:09
31
Caroline Coleman
Loopservice.nl
59:15
58:26
32
melissa Schouten
Amsterdam
59:20
58:40
33
Marjolijn Vaessen
Haarlemmermeer
59:22
59:14
37
Nanette Lowey Ball
Aerdenhout
1:00:16
1:00:07
39
Edith Martijnse-Lagewe
Haarlemmermeer
1:00:32
1:00:28
40
Heidi van Gastel
Hoofddorp
1:00:35
1:00:14
42
Jos van der Linde
Zwanenburg
1:00:54
1:00:37
45
Fanny van Ravensberg
Hoofddorp
1:01:10
1:00:26
46
Danielle Cerneus
Hoofddorp
1:01:23
1:00:42
50
Renske molenwijk
Amstelveen
1:02:03
1:01:28
52
Henriëtte Hoogendam
Hoofddorp
1:03:17
1:03:08
53
Els Wassink
NEA Volharding
1:03:40
1:03:05
54
Sandra de Graaf
Kombijsport
1:04:01
1:03:39
56
Ellen Teunissen
Haarlemmermeer
1:04:25
1:03:53
59
Soraya warnink - la La
Hoofddorp
1:04:58
1:04:52
60
Petra van der Meulen
Hoofddorp
1:04:58
1:04:53
62
Van 't Hof-Weldon
Nieuw Vennep
1:05:27
1:05:22
64
Hetty van Geldorp
Hoofddorp
1:06:48
1:06:01
66
Agnita van Roode
Hoofddorp
1:08:08
1:07:20
67
Gerlinde van Tubergen
Hoofddorp
1:08:53
1:08:14
68
Sandra Kroezen-de Vos
Hoofddorp
1:13:13
1:12:59
69
Sylvia van Beek
Halfweg Nh
1:18:20
1:17:56
70
Polly-Grace Vonsee
Amsterdam
1:19:31
1:19:07
V45, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frederike Sieders
Pallas '67
43:04
43:02
4
Mieke van Ballengooije
Hoofddorp
52:03
51:56
5
Miranda Nugteren
Hoofddorp
52:10
51:59
8
Yolanda Lucassen
Haarlemmermeer
53:06
52:56
9
Anja Visser-Immens
Noordkop
54:54
54:48
11
Carla Kollee van den B
Hoofddorp
55:54
55:43
15
Lies van Wooning
Hoofddorp
59:57
59:15
19
Fransje Kuyvenhoven
Haarlemmermeer
1:01:00
1:00:37
20
Elly Henderik
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:22
1:00:36
22
Marja des Bouvrie
De Spartaan
1:02:04
1:01:17
25
Anselma Zwaagstra
's-Gravenhage
1:03:18
1:02:43
26
Miriam Krabshuis
Haarlemmermeer
1:05:08
1:05:04
27
Agnes Kamphuis-Lengkee
Haarlemmermeer
1:05:42
1:05:11
29
Joke van der Heide
Hoofddorp
1:06:03
1:05:30
34
Margot Nader-de Jonge
Haarlemmermeer
1:09:25
1:09:02
35
Tineke Bouwmeester
Hoofddorp
1:10:22
1:09:57
V55, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Marjo van Hengel
Haarlemmermeer
54:26
54:12
3
Jolien Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
56:07
55:58
4
Coby Segers-Mooren
Haarlemmermeer
59:15
58:53
5
Frederika Groenneveld
Purmerland
59:22
58:55
10
Annie Schrijvers
Hoofddorp
1:07:31
1:06:57
BUSS, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno van der Meer
Nederland
37:14
37:12
8
Michiel Overkamp
Nederland
43:28
42:58
14
Mario Vrouwenvelder
Nederland
46:31
46:22
20
Sander Koekenbier
Nederland
47:23
47:00
21
Richard van Beek
Nederland
47:24
47:08
35
Niels van der Schuit
Nederland
49:44
49:07
36
André van der Grift
Nederland
49:57
49:39
37
Paul de Ceuninck van C
Nederland
50:01
49:36
38
Frederik Cuppens
Nederland
50:35
50:20
47
Harald Griekspoor
Nederland
51:26
50:50
48
Reinier van Oene
Nederland
51:31
51:13
51
Mischa de Blaauw
Nederland
52:07
51:47
53
Michelle Collingham
Nederland
52:26
52:11
61
Marcel Lagerweij
Nederland
53:28
52:48
63
Carien Blankestijn
Nederland
53:32
52:59
64
Marc van Eijndthoven
Nederland
53:40
53:19
75
Carolien Edwards v Mui
Nederland
55:44
55:42
76
Marjolijne Vergouwen
Nederland
55:47
55:11
77
Kees van der Klaauw
Nederland
55:50
55:30
79
Frank van Velsen
Nederland
56:09
55:24
82
Petra van Attekum
Nederland
56:12
56:04
85
Michiel van der Hek
Nederland
56:44
55:41
88
Gerard van der Meij
Nederland
56:57
56:45
96
Annemieke Schellenberg
Nederland
58:23
58:20
100
Monique Hoogenboom
Nederland
58:33
58:16
103
Jacqueline Slaaf
Nederland
59:11
58:38
108
Corine van der Klis
Nederland
59:39
58:54
109
Angelique Koopman
Nederland
59:40
59:24
110
Caroline van Dijk
Nederland
59:54
59:41
114
Robert van der Kleij
Nederland
1:01:02
1:00:26
115
Hans Dornseiffen
Nederland
1:01:16
1:00:53
118
Sandra van den Brink
Nederland
1:02:39
1:02:03
120
Richard Elbersen
Nederland
1:02:46
1:02:27
121
Lilian van Werkhoven
Nederland
1:02:49
1:02:24
126
Startnummer 3657
Nederland
1:03:35
1:03:17
128
Lisette van Iperen
Nederland
1:04:42
1:04:06
129
Petra van der Meulen
Nederland
1:04:58
1:04:52
131
Sjac van Duin-VdLit
Nederland
1:05:02
1:04:33
136
Monique Verbruggen
Nederland
1:09:53
1:09:17
MSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathijs Wiggers
Haarlemmermeer
18:02
18:01
2
Lars Rademaker
Haarlemmermeer
20:09
20:08
4
Callum Haynes
High Wycombe (GBR)
22:51
22:49
5
Jeremy Bertels
Haarlemmermeer
23:14
23:13
6
Silvester Anbergen
Hoofddorp
23:21
23:19
8
Daan van der Veldt
Haarlem
24:42
24:36
9
Niels Kamphuis
Haarlemmermeer
24:52
24:50
15
Dennis Schlebaum
Hoofddorp
25:27
25:25
19
Barend j Biesheuvel
Hoofddorp
28:14
28:13
20
Sergi van Ravenswaay
Zoetermeer
29:04
29:04
21
Eric Veenboer
Haarlemmermeer
30:25
30:16
23
Thabor Walbeek
's-Gravenhage
31:07
31:01
24
Maurice Lazones
Velserbroek
33:09
32:59
25
Maarten van Westrop
Amsterdam
33:34
33:30
26
Matthijs van Westrop
Amsterdam
33:43
33:39
27
David van Westrop
Amsterdam
34:21
34:16
M35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabian Ernst
Haarlemmermeer
17:56
17:56
4
Mark den Broeder
KAV Holland
23:07
23:04
8
Rene Jongma
Haarlemmermeer
30:08
30:00
M45, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
19:13
19:12
5
Gerrit Jan Ramp
Kudelstaart
27:08
27:02
7
Herman Lokkerbol
Hoofddorp
32:21
32:17
9
Rudy van Westrop
De Wielingen
34:24
34:18
M55, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ron Quakernaat
Nieuw Vennep
32:49
32:43
VSEN, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther van Heerde
KAV Holland
19:10
19:10
2
Betlehem Teklemedhin
KAV Holland
20:24
20:24
4
Maryse Haynes
High Wycombe (GBR)
24:50
24:49
5
Maxine Lourenburg
Haarlemmermeer
24:57
24:54
6
Cindy Officier
Haarlemmermeer
25:19
25:13
7
Heleen Willemsen
Amsterdam
25:22
25:19
9
Sabine Vermeulen
Hoofddorp
28:57
28:55
10
Denise van der Horst
Woubrugge
29:19
29:16
11
Martine Enthoven
AV Castricum
29:36
29:33
14
Tecla van Vastenhoven
Hoofddorp
31:33
31:29
16
Samantha Brabander
Hoofddorp
32:01
31:59
17
Anita vd Vorstenbosch
Hoofddorp
32:12
32:04
19
Lidewei Maartens
Velserbroek
33:01
32:58
23
Ciska Sijtsma;Boera
Hoofddorp
35:02
34:57
V35, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Hanneke Bovenhuis
Hoofddorp
26:41
26:38
5
Carry van der Vegte
Hoofddorp
31:25
31:21
13
Nathalie Riksten-Tramb
Haarlemmermeer
35:53
35:44
14
Elly van der Veek
Hoofddorp
37:43
37:41
V45, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Tineke Elstgeest
Hoofddorp
31:44
31:39
6
Jose Strengers
Haarlemmermeer
33:51
33:46
7
Marlou Stap-Koperdraat
Hoofddorp
35:04
34:55
8
Marjolein Warmenhoven
Heemstede
35:04
34:56
V55, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
BUSS, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Meerten van Duin
Nederland
24:29
24:22
8
Jeffry Zonneveld
Nederland
25:56
25:49
13
Lieke van der List
Nederland
27:15
27:11
17
Eileen Nagtegaal
Nederland
30:45
30:39
19
Natacha Wagenaar
Nederland
31:37
31:31
22
Lindsay Hinberks
Nederland
32:22
32:15
26
Christianne Steetskamp
Nederland
33:26
33:22
29
Antina van Hoppe
Nederland
37:02
36:57
30
Annemarieke Baars
Nederland
41:10
41:06
MJUN, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Stern Stoltenborg
Hoofddorp
4:14
3
Thomas van Kalmthout
Hoofddorp
4:17
8
Ralph Noordam
Nieuw Vennep
4:34
10
Jeffrey van der Flier
Hoofddorp
4:40
14
Jasper van Eikeren
Hoofddorp
5:00
15
Walter van Koesveld
Amsterdam
5:02
16
Jules Platschorre
Hoofddorp
5:03
17
Remco van der Flier
Hoofddorp
5:09
18
Quincy Schuuring
Hoofddorp
5:11
19
Arthur Platschorrt
Hoofddorp
5:11
20
Lars van der Pluym
Hoofddorp
5:11
21
Cornel de Vroomen
Hoofddorp
5:14
23
Vermeulen, Stijn
Hoofddorp
5:17
26
Mischa Moehring
Nieuw Vennep
5:20
28
Zerno Oosterbaan
Hoofddorp
5:21
32
Floris Lagerweij
Nieuw Vennep
5:28
35
Zachariah Boyden
Zandvoort
5:37
38
Vincent Noordam
Nieuw Vennep
5:48
43
Max van Honschoten
Haarlem
6:00
45
Joep Duivenvoorden
Hoofddorp
6:02
46
Robbert van Koesveld
Amsterdam
6:05
47
David van Haeringen
Hoofddorp
6:06
51
Robert Roubos
Nieuw Vennep
6:18
52
Menno Fesevur
's-Gravenhage
6:19
53
Xavier van der Elst
Hoofddorp
6:19
54
Eddy Silleman
Nieuw Vennep
6:21
55
Joost Bastiaansen
Hoofddorp
6:26
56
Davey Spreeuw
Nieuw Vennep
6:33
61
Sherendi Konings
Hoofddorp
6:52
65
Lex van Honschoten
Haarlem
6:57
71
Julian van Geest
Hoofddorp
7:47
73
Tim van der Hulst
Hoofddorp
8:37
VJUN, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabrina van Velsen
Hoofddorp
4:31
4
Ivanka Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
4:49
8
Michelle Both
Nieuw Vennep
5:19
11
Valerie Noordam
Nieuw Vennep
5:31
13
Jessie Lourenburg
Hoofddorp
5:39
17
Natasja Janssen
Nieuw Vennep
5:46
19
Janneke Nigliarini
Hoofddorp
5:54
21
Jessica Schlebaum
Hoofddorp
6:02
22
Maartje van Diest
Hoofddorp
6:04
23
Madinja Groenenberg
Hoofddorp
6:11
24
Armitha Karimi Birgani
Hoofddorp
6:15
25
Julique Karimi Birgani
Hoofddorp
6:16
28
Sanne van den Boom
Hoofddorp
6:22
33
Nina van Wagenveld
Haarlem
6:38
36
Loes Duivenvoorden
Hoofddorp
6:44
38
Maaike van den Boom
Hoofddorp
6:48
40
Magali Marrer Perez
Hoofddorp
6:56
41
Hélène van Haeringen
Hoofddorp
6:58
44
Melissa van Leeuwen
Hoofddorp
7:03
49
Rozemarijn van Aken
Hoofddorp
7:19
52
Anouk Bokhorst
Nieuw Vennep
7:23
53
Larisse Groenewald
Hoofddorp
7:26
61
Nikita Janssen
Nieuw Vennep
7:45
64
Nathalie Soetekouw
Hoofddorp
7:57
Uitslagen.nl
05-09-2007 18:23