Uitslagenlijst Keienloop

Uden - Zaterdag 15 september 2007

5TM, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik van Venrooij
Heesch
16:42
2
Marc Kroes
Nijmegen
17:29
3
Stijn van Merle
Uden
18:09
4
Hans Bulkens
Boxmeer
18:16
5
Dinesh Randjietsingh
Uden
19:21
6
Mark van Tiel
Zeeland
19:31
7
Albert Pepers
Veghel
20:05
8
Albert van der Rijt
Uden
20:07
9
Mark Hendriks
Uden
20:21
10
Maurice van den Berge
Eindhoven
20:44
11
Bert-Jan van den Dunge
Veghel
21:38
12
Jordie van Lanen
Uden
21:43
13
Ad van de Weele
Uden
21:48
14
Joost Jordens
Oss
22:20
15
Harrie Coppens
Uden
23:15
16
Michel Spierings
Veghel
23:20
17
Patrick van de Elzen
Veghel
23:29
18
Pim Rijkers
Gemert
25:51
19
Jasper Lok
Oss
27:01
20
Nico de Bont
Uden
27:46
21
Janko de Boef
Eindhoven
29:29
22
Werner van Bussel
Veghel
30:54
23
Hans Storm
Uden
31:53
5TV, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca Klerkx
Zeeland
27:14
2
Zinda Vitoria
Nijmegen
27:40
3
Katrien Schwaner
Oploo
28:03
4
José Opheij
Erp
28:28
5
Annemieke Paauw
Uden
28:29
6
Sabine Tielemans
Veghel
28:54
7
Karin Dreesen
Berghem
29:02
8
Floor Kreijtz
Eindhoven
29:29
9
Vivianne van Latum
Zeeland
30:25
10
Margo van Latum
Zeeland
30:37
11
Sylvia van Duijnhoven
Uden
30:50
12
Patsy de Quillettes
Uden
32:21
13
Myrthe van Gendt
Uden
32:21
14
Natasja Rutten
Uden
32:46
15
Peggy de Quillettes
Uden
32:52
10TM, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Hartjes
Berghem
37:36
2
Jan van Doorn
Erp
38:08
3
Sjaak Smetsers
Nijmegen
38:45
4
Ruud Löbel
Wijchen
38:56
5
Johnny Manders
Uden
39:27
6
Marco van der Lans
Veldhoven
39:32
7
André van Aarle
Erp
39:36
8
Roy Theunissen
Ravenstein
39:58
9
Niel van Dijk
Volkel
40:09
10
Bram Swinkels
Aarle-Rixtel
40:29
11
Tiny Raijmakers
Uden
40:55
12
Geert Kuijpers
Uden
40:55
13
Wiebe Smid
's Hertogenbosch
41:19
14
Paul Schwamer
Oploo
42:06
15
Joop Wijdeven
Uden
42:36
16
Reinder Sijtsma
Uden
42:38
17
Harald van Engeland
's Hertogenbosch
42:54
18
Okko Schook
Uden
43:38
19
Peter de Kam
Uden
43:41
20
Albert Pennings
Schijndel
43:43
21
Erik-Jan van den Brink
Nistelrode
43:49
22
Hans van Heeswijk
Schijndel
43:52
23
Bart Grus
Uden
44:34
24
Theo Daanen
Haps
45:00
25
Sjoerd Landman
Ravenstein
45:12
26
Rob Bruggers
Ravenstein
45:12
27
Jan van Ewijk
Uden
45:15
28
Ad Schuurmans
Volkel
45:32
29
Gerard Vissers
Uden
45:40
30
Simon Lavrijssen
Olland
45:41
31
Mari van Vught
Uden
45:49
32
Jos van den Nieuwenhof
Veghel
46:24
33
Wouter Homan
Ravenstein
47:12
34
Joan Maassen
Uden
47:59
35
Victor Herckenrath
Nistelrode
48:00
36
Frank van Merle
Uden
48:03
37
Jan Willem Goossens
St Anthonis
48:20
38
Eddy Niessen
Volkel
48:44
39
Rien Klokgieter
Boekel
48:58
40
Ronny van den Boogaard
Volkel
49:02
41
Theo van den Boomen
Uden
49:47
42
Jeroen Willems
St Anthonis
49:48
43
Jeroen de Knegt
Uden
50:11
44
Tonio André
Veghel
50:20
45
Twan Opheij
Erp
50:51
46
Ben Duijs
Uden
51:53
47
Allard Bevers
Uden
53:52
48
Wim van Oort
Uden
54:30
49
Nico Paauw
Uden
56:21
50
Gertjan Peters
Schaijk
58:49
51
Cees Roset
Uden
1:06:27
10TV, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
MarieChristien Verstra
Volkel
43:40
2
Maria van Summeren
Uden
45:23
3
Jet van der Linden
Veghel
51:59
4
Marieke van Osch
Volkel
52:01
5
Joccomijn van Vonno
Uden
53:22
6
Ilona Kuppen
Veghel
54:26
7
Monique van den Broek
Uden
56:36
8
Marieke Rijkema
Oss
57:43
9
Lisette van Laanen
Zeeland
58:55
10
Cora Winters
Apeldoorn
59:47
11
Rinske Temming
Uden
1:01:35
12
Sandra Maassen
Uden
1:01:44
10MS, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
32:07
2
John Klerkx
De Keien
36:30
10M35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tonnie Dirks
Prins Hendrik
37:19
2
Jos Karstanje
Hellas
38:47
3
René Hultermans
De Keien
39:07
4
Arno van der Cammen
De Keien
39:24
5
Maarten Bosch
Loopgroep Wijbosch
41:05
10M50, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo van de Loop
De Keien
40:46
2
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
41:04
3
Piet Gerrits
Veteranen Nederland
44:00
4
Harrie van de Sande
De Keien
49:09
10VS, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske Weeda
Nijmegen Atletiek
40:31
10V35, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rita van Nunen
De Keien
43:47
2
Diny Boogerd
De Keien
45:56
3
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
49:50
15M35, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Nabuurs
De Keien
57:45
2
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
58:26
3
Ton Keetels
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:06:11
15M50, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs van den Hurk
Veteranen Nederland
54:57
2
Bert van der Sande
De Keien
1:01:07
3
Mari van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:03:00
4
Theo v.d. Ligt
GAC Gemert
1:08:09
5
Peter Gevers
De Keien
1:12:05
15VS, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelique Brueren
De Keien
1:07:22
15V35, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rian van Helvoort
De Keien
1:00:51
2
Yolanda Simons
De Keien
1:03:35
15TM, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joris Huibers
Zeeland
57:34
2
Jan Verbruggen
Venhorst
57:59
3
Geert Verstraten
Boekel
1:02:36
4
Kees van der Burgt
Uden
1:04:15
5
Philip van de Wiel
Uden
1:06:08
6
Henk van de Ven
Zeeland
1:06:16
7
Wim Rijkers
Gemert
1:07:41
8
Jos Zonnenberg
Zeeland
1:09:23
9
Rinus Bok
Heeswijk
1:09:39
10
Joost Vlassat
Veghel
1:11:03
11
Bram Eijsvogels
Uden
1:11:10
12
Arie Eijsvogels
Uden
1:11:16
13
Jos Hendriks
Wanroij
1:11:23
14
Ad Kelders
Uden
1:11:23
15
Tini van der A
Uden
1:11:26
16
Hans Bijsterbosch
Uden
1:13:25
17
Henny Verstegen
Uden
1:14:14
18
Jan van Houtum
1:14:24
19
Hans Kouwenberg
Uden
1:15:55
20
Ton Driessen
Uden
1:15:55
21
Ron Linders
Uden
1:16:31
22
Edwin Gerrits
Uden
1:17:03
23
Peter Huvenaars
Zeeland
1:17:03
24
Jan Winters
Apeldoorn
1:17:34
25
Wim de Vocht
Uden
1:18:40
26
Hans van den Heuvel
Drunen
1:19:19
27
Tonny Hoevenaars
Erp
1:25:52
15TV, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannie Stoffelen
Veghel
1:08:12
2
Manon van Duijn
Uden
1:12:17
3
Jet Straver
Uden
1:17:36
4
Mieke de Kok
Eindhoven
1:20:08
5
Ines van Oort
Uden
1:20:08
6
Rita van der Slik
Eindhoven
1:20:12
7
Tineke van Boxmeer
St Oedenrode
1:23:39
8
Caroline Kersten
Uden
1:23:58
9
Angelou Peerenboom
Mariaheide
1:25:52
www.uitslagen.nl
10-11-2007 23:52