| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Maasstadloop 2007
Rotterdam - Zaterdag 6 oktober 2007
MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jorit Pels
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:26
2
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:26
3
Bastiaan Boschker
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:44
4
Michael Groeneweegen
Waterweg
34:46
5
Harmen Perk
EUR Roadrunners
34:50
6
Marijn van Schoote
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:00
8
Robbert-Jan de Graaf
Haag Atletiek
35:46
9
Jan Vermeulen
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:37
11
Sjou Roelofsen
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:07
12
Bas de Peuter
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:38
13
Edy da Silva
Rotterdam Atletiek
38:54
20
Frank van der Weck
Waterweg
42:49
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maarten van Veen
Rotterdam Atletiek
37:19
4
Mart Stuurman
Loopgroep PK
39:19
8
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
41:22
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evert de Graaf
Rotterdam Atletiek
34:08
2
Henk Kerkhof
Veteranen Nederland
35:02
3
William van der Zalm
Olympus '70
36:41
7
Piet van der Vorm
Loopgroep PK
40:47
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amriet. Oemraw
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:21
3
Nico van der Berg
Olympus '70
37:48
9
Henk Kamphuis
Rotterdam Atletiek
41:45
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan van Straaten
Energie
35:38
7
André Roelofs
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:35
13
Ed Molsbergen
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
45:32
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Cammeraat
Rotterdam Atletiek
35:15
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dré de Wit
Leiden Atletiek
39:33
2
Aart Punt
Veteranen Nederland
42:56
8
H. Slijkhuis
Veteranen Nederland
48:02
10
Wp.van der Meer
Rotterdam Atletiek
50:31
13
Nico Lanser
Veteranen Nederland
53:12
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Carla Ophorst
Haag Atletiek
36:47
3
Lindsay van Marrewijk
Haag Atletiek
38:55
4
Marlies Jongerius
Rotterdam Atletiek
39:16
5
Robi van Leersum
Rotterdam Atletiek
40:27
7
Aagje Engel
Nijmegen Atletiek
41:47
8
Marieke van Leeuwen
Rotterdam Atletiek
42:14
10
Hester Linksma
Rotterdam Atletiek
45:34
12
Fieke Broeders
EUR Roadrunners
48:56
13
Eline Huizer
EUR Roadrunners
49:10
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Simcha de Haas
De Kieviten
54:29
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carin van der Ende
Olympus '70
41:42
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marjolein Leenderts
Rotterdam Atletiek
57:21
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra van Manetwijl
Olympus '70
44:10
V55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Arco Vuik
Capelle aan den IJss
40:36
13
Martin Verveer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
41:03
18
Niels den Otter
Barendrecht
42:16
21
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
42:27
36
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
44:32
38
Danny van der Burg
Rotterdam
45:07
56
Ruben van Ardenne
Rotterdam
48:49
71
Eric Timmerman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
52:43
86
Aad Scheurwater
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:30
93
Dennis Poppeliers
Rotterdam
58:18
96
Rudi van der Stege
Rotterdam
59:34
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
41:02
4
Judith Poot-Hooimeijer
Maassluis
48:37
5
Susanne van Ardenne
Rotterdam
48:48
8
Irene Jongerden
Capelle aan den IJss
50:13
13
Margo van der Knaap
Capelle aan den IJss
53:30
19
Daniëlle Plak
Capelle aan den IJss
55:03
25
Wilma Thierbach
Capelle aan den IJss
58:26
26
Vivi van Rijn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
58:38
27
Caroline Roerade
Capelle aan den IJss
58:39
29
Margaret Speksnijder
Rotterdam
58:51
32
Nathalie van Zeist
Rotterdam
1:03:11
34
Annette van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:05:14
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Christian Müller
Rotterdam
19:32
9
Martijn van de Velde
Rotterdam
21:23
17
Joost van Tienhoven
Rotterdam
26:30
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Marieta Reijerkerk
Rotterdam
25:05
10
Annelies Bernard
Rotterdam
25:13
18
Saskia Hok-A-Hin
Rotterdam
29:13
19
Joep van Schaverbeke
Capelle aan den IJss
29:30
20
Marjolein van den Bulk
Rotterdam
29:45
23
Michelle Erkelens
Capelle aan den IJss
31:00
26
Ina van Leeuwaarden
Rotterdam
31:22
27
Annemarie Mes
Capelle aan den IJss
31:31
28
Femmy van der Kraan
Rotterdam
31:31
31
Mariët Diederiks
Rotterdam
32:45
35
Wilma krapman
Capelle aan den IJss
33:22
36
Linda Dijkshoorn
Rotterdam
33:42
38
Marja Bijl
Capelle aan den IJss
34:51
41
Marian Verhoef-Duvaloi
Rotterdam
34:53
42
Anneke van Loendersloo
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:15
43
Jeannet Pluymert
Rotterdam
35:51
J JON, 2 KM JEUGD JONG
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J MEI, 2 KM JEUGD MEIS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J3/4, SCHOOL JONG2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J5/6, SCHOOL JONG2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M7/8, SCHOOL MEISJES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
06-10-2007 17:43