| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Derde VUmc gebouwenloop
Amsterdam - Zaterdag 27 oktober 2007
JM4-8, KIDS 1,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JM912, KIDS 1,2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Joyce Wesselman
Nieuw Vennep
6:32
5
Stijn Houweling
Duivendrecht
6:34
7
Iris Wesselman
Nieuw Vennep
6:41
8
Gwennan Smitskamp
Amstelveen
7:02
13
Sandy Spitteler
Amstelveen
7:13
14
Quinte Smitskamp
Amstelveen
7:20
5M1, 5 KM 11.00 UUR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michel Drijfhout
Krommenie
18:43
2
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:50
4
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
20:07
10
Freek van Vliet
Alphen aan den Rijn
22:48
11
John Roodenburg
Zoetermeer
23:20
14
Julien Segers
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:45
16
Andrew Pommerel
Kudelstaart
24:27
29
Jan van der Steen
West Graftdijk
27:22
32
Eric van Dongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
27:50
35
Andrew Pommerel
Kudelstaart
29:52
38
Guido de Laat
Koog aan de Zaan
31:11
5V1, 5 KM 11.00 UUR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Evelien Zandvliet
Aalsmeer
25:06
5
Jose de Jong-Keirsgiet
Purmerend
25:15
6
Susanne van Willigen
Amersfoort
25:47
7
Judith Oost Lievense
Amsterdam
26:33
16
Annemieke Reuvecamp
Nieuwkoop
29:51
19
Lisette van Harselaar
Beverwijk
30:59
25
Marjoleine van den Oud
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:14
26
Marijke Helms van Wijk
Veenendaal
32:22
27
Marja van Harselaar
Beverwijk
32:29
28
Madelon Schoemaker
Amsterdam
32:34
29
Marella Verhagen
Mijdrecht
32:37
31
Evelien Kieneker
Amstelveen
32:40
34
Elly van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
34:07
35
Ria Steenvoorden
Noordwijk Zh
34:07
38
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
35:55
40
Conny Slagboom
Duivendrecht
36:21
42
Laura Kastermans
Amstelveen
41:00
43
Petra Kastermans
Amstelveen
41:00
44
Sandra Duivenvoorde
Hillegom
48:38
10M1, 10 KM 11.00 UUR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Andre Colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
42:51
9
Maarten van der Plas
Lisse
43:52
11
Astitou Tissoudali
Aalsmeer
44:32
17
Rolf Soldaat
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:21
27
Huub Duivenvoorde
Noordwijkerhout
49:13
28
Jan van den Berg
Noordwijkerhout
49:13
32
Michiel Hollander
Aalsmeer
49:48
40
Nathan Bouscher
Amstelveen
51:45
50
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
53:39
51
Onno Oudewortel
Wijdewormer
53:39
53
Jeroen van Vuuren
Purmerend
53:43
56
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
54:39
63
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
56:03
67
Ton van den Bosch
Montfoort
57:32
68
Ton van der Made
Montfoort
57:33
69
Vincent van Bijleveld
Amsterdam
58:46
71
Danny Schreefel
Nieuwegein
59:05
72
Kees van der Woude
Amsterdam
1:00:03
74
Fred Okafor
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:24
10V1, 10 KM 11.00 UUR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jolanda Hensbergen
Amsterdam
51:07
3
Jasmijn Valkenburg
Maarssen
53:02
7
Marike van der Kooij
Purmerend
56:23
8
Melanie Rieback
Amstelveen
57:44
9
Bartie Klomp
Zuidoostbeemster
58:01
11
Maroesjka Alloo-oost
Almere
58:35
12
Mariken Barents
Kortenhoef
58:50
13
Evelien Heemskerk-Zwar
Haarlem
58:56
14
Marloes Hogenelst
Leiderdorp
1:02:17
16
Kim van Bastelaar
Amsterdam
1:04:19
18
Lieneke de Koning
Purmerend
1:07:06
5M2, 5 KM 12.30 UUR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Naveen Radhakishun
Amstelveen
19:01
3
Pim van Deurzen
Amstelveen
19:06
13
Christoph Werdmüller
Velserbroek
21:53
16
Lodewijk Brosens
Amsterdam
22:29
18
Edwin Bakker
Heerhugowaard
22:49
20
Francois Rustenburg
Wervershoof
22:58
21
Martin Kettelarij
Amsterdam
22:59
26
Maarten Aalbregtse
Volendam
25:06
28
Erik de Wit
IJsselstein Ut
25:37
38
Peter Stam
Zuid-Scharwoude
30:11
41
Johan Werdmuller
Velserbroek
33:13
43
Jeroen van den Born
Amsterdam
44:41
5V2, 5 KM 12.30 UUR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Gees van der Schoor
Amsterdam
23:04
4
Mi-Sook van den Bosch
Amsterdam Zuidoost
24:49
8
Susan Veenhuizen
Amsterdam
25:59
11
Sophie Rolland
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:10
12
Alma van der Heijden
Heerhugowaard
28:10
14
Ingeborg Fehrmann
Heerhugowaard
28:20
16
Marijn van Zetten
Amsterdam
28:31
22
Bianca van Gool
Heerhugowaard
29:57
26
Carin van Bockxmeer
Blokker
32:13
27
Ingrid Ambagtsheer
Amstelveen
32:52
28
Gitta Paardenkooper
Amsterdam
32:53
29
Hester Eva Duivis
Amstelveen
32:54
30
Maria van den Dries
Zuid Scharwoude
32:59
31
Emmie van Oirschot
Amsterdam
33:47
38
Jeannette van Dijk
Oostzaan
37:02
40
Jeannette van Dijk
Oostzaan
40:57
10M2, 10 KM 12.30 UUR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sebastiaan Kerkvliet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:46
5
JanWillem Nieboer
Amersfoort
39:16
7
Michel Twaalfhoven
Nieuwkoop
40:10
17
Rogier van Ooijen
Amstelveen
45:55
18
Paul van Zonneveld
Haarlem
45:57
19
Piet van Amsterdam
Velserbroek
46:40
28
Wouter Jan de Vries
Amsterdam
49:10
30
Derk Jan Broekema
Amsterdam
49:30
36
Ron Uiterwijk Winkel
Amstelveen
50:37
41
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
51:37
46
Wolter Comello
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:38
47
Bram van der Bijl
Halfweg Nh
53:02
50
Kasanmoehamat Kasan
Amsterdam
54:44
60
Freek Gubler
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:02:04
10V2, 10 KM 12.30 UUR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Claudia Wesselman
Nieuw Vennep
45:23
3
Mirjam colijn
Aalsmeerderbrug
48:10
5
Marjolein van Valderen
Amsterdam
50:53
8
Ramona van der Veldt
Nieuw Vennep
51:59
12
Ellen zeilstra
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:47
18
Ammy van der Tol-Paap
Bloemendaal
57:44
19
Mieke van Duinen
Amsterdam
57:45
20
Tjitske Boonstra
Amsterdam
58:12
24
Danielle Vlasbloem
Heerhugowaard
59:35
25
SA De Caesemaeker
Amsterdam
1:01:59
26
Marjolein Mennes
Amsterdam
1:02:00
27
Margreet Muurling
Broek in Waterland
1:02:08
28
Cynthia Dumfries
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:04:29
Uitslagen.nl
05-11-2007 20:01