Uitslagenlijst Stadsloop Kerkrade

Kerkrade - Zondag 28 oktober 2007

MS, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram van Buggenum
Harry Driessen Runni
16:59
2
Roel Renkens
Landgraaf
18:58
3
Robbie Zink
Sophianum
19:24
4
Lars Schoopen
Achilles-Top
19:28
5
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
20:13
6
Joeri Thissen
Run 2 Day
20:28
7
Stan Alers
Hogeschool Zuyd I
20:46
8
Florian Smit
Auto Vaessen I
21:11
9
Bram Coenen
Hogeschool Zuyd I
21:16
10
Bram Ruiters
Parellooprunners
21:37
11
Janno Driessen
Harry Driessen Runni
22:15
12
Maarten Adema
Hogeschool Zuyd I
22:18
13
Dominique Hermans
Parellooprunners
22:36
14
Axel Skrabanja
Cadier en Keer
23:04
15
Jeroen Smeets
Kerkrade
23:10
16
Donny Kik
Stein
23:17
17
Daniel van Zandvoort
Sittard
23:22
18
Joey Driessen
Harry Driessen Runni
23:38
19
Bas Hoekstra
AVON
24:53
20
Maurice Creusen
Achilles-Top
25:13
21
Bart Verwiel
Achilles-Top
26:24
22
Sven Amkreutz
Kerkrade
28:07
VS, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacky van Laar
Achilles-Top
21:59
2
Xanne Janssen
Hogeschool Zuyd II
22:42
3
Rosanna Ververgaert
Parellooprunners
25:02
4
Evelyne Schreurs
Rabobank Parkstad
25:40
5
Peggy Withag
Achilles-Top
26:27
6
Janine Eggen
Landgraaf
27:22
7
Karen Regtop
Heerlen
27:26
8
Desiree Bodelier
Gemeente Heerlen
27:43
9
Antje Bünger
Kerkrade
27:58
10
Eva Wetzels
Run 2 Day
30:13
11
Evelien Schmeitz
Parellooprunners
30:55
12
Isis Wetzels
Run 2 Day
32:13
13
Tamara Stouten
Run 2 day
32:40
14
Tessie Bahnen
Kerkrade
32:41
M35, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Lavalle
Landgraaf
17:22
2
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
19:09
3
Roger Holtus
Rabobank Parkstad
19:45
4
Ralph Mingelers
Rabobank Parkstad
20:05
5
Mike Ververgaert
Parellooprunners
20:36
6
Javier Sarmiento
Munstergeleen
20:45
7
Jack Dieteren
Elsloo
21:06
8
Bas Mols
Kerkrade
22:46
9
Roman Vinken
Harry Driessen Runni
23:05
10
Richard Vulkers
Auto Vaessen I
24:10
11
Marc Scheren
Auto Vaessen II
24:13
12
Maurice Hellenbrand
Hogeschool Zuyd II
24:22
13
Maurice Bouwens
Achilles-Top
24:38
14
Harold Geurts
Taxi van Meurs
24:43
15
Roger van der Linden
Bocholtz
25:32
16
Rocco Blommers
Rabobank Parkstad
26:15
17
Ozgur Kan
Achilles-Top
26:28
18
Ron van Leeuwen
Taxi van Meurs
26:37
19
Marc Meijers
Heerlen
27:38
V35, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Bergen
Sittard
18:27
2
Sandra Douven
Auto Vaessen I
21:17
3
Branka Rybakowski
STB
22:34
4
Annick Ploumen
Rabobank Parkstad
23:03
5
Anita Kuypers
Harry Driessen Runni
23:29
6
Bonita Kwerreveld
Rabobank Parkstad
24:24
7
Nancy Ogier
STAP
24:39
8
Daniëlle Quadakkers
VIPP
24:41
9
Miriam Paulussen
Elsloo
24:54
10
Lilian Kroes
Kerkrade
24:57
11
Carolien Schoenmakers
Caesar
25:21
12
Pauline Evers
Achilles-Top
25:44
13
Cecile Geuskens-Jansse
STB
26:17
14
Yvonne van den Bosch
Rabobank Parkstad
28:18
15
Desiree van Puijvelde
Parellooprunners
29:10
16
Chantal Wilms
Start to Run Kerkrad
33:52
17
Mirelle Schoeters-Mahr
Kerkrade
34:16
M40, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leo Kokkelkoren
STB
17:55
2
Ron Jacobs
Auto Vaessen I
18:14
3
Fons de Bie
Sittard
18:32
4
Maurice Quaedvlieg
Herlecollege Heerlen
18:45
5
Ype-Jan Bekkering
Heerlen
19:35
6
Manfred Meyer
Gemeente Heerlen
19:57
7
Jef Geitz
Hogeschool Zuyd II
20:03
8
Laurens Slaats
Auto Vaessen I
20:34
9
Mark Jacobs
Gemeente Heerlen
20:39
10
John van Mierlo
STAP
20:41
11
Harry Lippertz
Rabobank Parkstad
21:03
12
Jos Hoefnagels
Parellooprunners
21:10
13
Marcel Zinken
Parellooprunners
21:12
14
Cor van Haaren
STB
22:04
15
Maurice Strolenberg
Kerkrade
23:42
16
Peter Wijnen
Parellooprunners
25:09
17
Jac Hattke
Parellooprunners
25:31
18
Sjack Hoop
STB
26:00
19
Marcel Dortants
Kerkrade
26:05
20
John Schmeets
Kerkrade
26:25
21
John Schoeters
Kerkrade
27:12
22
Marco Zanatta
Heerlen
27:13
23
Friedel Horndt
Achilles-Top
28:15
24
Jan Nijboer
Parellooprunners
29:44
25
Ralph Kerres
Kerkrade
31:37
V40, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Rademaker
Harry Driessen Runni
21:12
2
Carin Brouwers
ATLA
23:07
3
Esther Bouman
Cadier en Keer
23:25
4
Ellis Burgers
Auto Vaessen I
23:41
5
Marjo Jacobs
Herlecollege Heerlen
25:15
6
Madelon Pijls
Auto Vaessen II
26:06
7
Peggy de Bas
STB
26:16
8
Helma Kroesen
Achilles-Top
28:02
9
Sandra Rosier
Ulestraten
28:11
10
Elke Horndt
Achilles-Top
28:17
11
Edith Bünger
Achilles-Top
28:35
12
Sylvia Jacobs
Carboon College
28:36
13
Karin Raaimakers
Achilles-Top
29:14
14
Gaby van Ingen
Taxi van Meurs
29:34
15
Jolanda Nijboer
Brunssum
30:06
16
Yvette Rautert
Start to Run Kerkrad
31:17
M45, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Kamphuis
Harry Driessen Runni
18:54
2
Ronald Dols
Stein
19:43
3
Co van den Bogert
Taxi van Meurs
19:52
4
Frans Schoonbrood
Hogeschool Zuyd I
19:56
5
Ger Arnoldussen
Zoladzrunners
20:25
6
Paul Jacobs
STB
20:59
7
Math Pals
Hogeschool Zuyd I
21:04
8
Leo Quaedflieg
Hogeschool Zuyd I
21:18
9
Eugene Driessen
Harry Driessen Runni
21:27
10
Jacques Martens
Rabobank Parkstad
21:28
11
Leo Eggen
Auto Vaessen II
21:32
12
Jos van Berkel
Hogeschool Zuyd II
21:46
13
Roger Ruijters
Sittard
22:54
14
Rolf Bünger
Achilles-Top
23:02
15
Frenk Raaimakers
Achilles-Top
23:23
16
Nic Hillegers
Achilles-Top
23:24
17
Rob Jacobs
Carboon College
23:32
18
Huub Janssen
Parellooprunners
23:45
19
Han Gehlen
Rabobank Parkstad
23:46
20
Heinz van der Linden
Auto Vaessen II
23:59
21
Fer Hellenbrand
Kerkrade
24:11
22
Leon Heyendaal
Achilles-Top
24:44
23
Ger Smeets
kerkrade
24:51
24
Cor Koreman
Auto Vaessen I
24:56
25
René Schillings
Kerkrade
25:06
26
Frans Hanssen
Herlecollege Heerlen
25:20
27
Paul Thissen
Hogeschool Zuyd II
26:10
28
Marcel Spees
Kerkrade
27:37
29
Jos Wanten
Kerkrade
27:54
30
Leon van der Leek
Achilles-Top
28:38
31
Henk Slijper
Achilles-Top
28:40
V45, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bianca Geitz
Hogeschool Zuyd I
23:21
2
Lenie Jacobs
STB
24:20
3
Astrid Femer
Trevirunners
25:22
4
Xandra Haas
Landgraaf
25:49
5
Monic van Workum
STB
25:53
6
Truus Scheepers
Achilles-Top
26:08
7
Nicole van der Linden
Auto Vaessen II
26:18
8
Aivivette Jacquemont
Kerkrade
27:18
9
Carla Starmans
Parellooprunners
27:46
10
Jessie Maessen
Eygelshoven
27:50
11
Monique Niessen
Parellooprunners
28:43
12
Gerda Eggen
Landgraaf
29:38
13
Maria Debets
Kerkrade
29:43
14
Marij Dortants
Kerkrade
30:56
15
Reny Mendelssohn
Achilles-Top
33:57
M50, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harry Driessen
Harry Driessen Runni
18:02
2
Marcel de Veen
Harry Driessen Runni
18:06
3
Frank Eisinga
STB
19:38
4
Jos Lempers
STB
20:15
5
Bert Elie
Auto Vaessen II
24:06
6
Henk Engelen
Auto Vaessen II
24:37
7
Fred Kroon
Auto Vaessen I
24:58
8
Ronald Edelbroek
Heerlen
24:59
9
J. Meerten
Mondriaan Zorggroep
25:19
10
Michel van de Winkel
Gemeente Heerlen
26:33
11
Nino Zanatta
Hoensbroek
26:54
12
Jan Hoekstra
Landgraaf
26:57
13
Aloys Klus
STAP
27:45
14
Gerrit de Jongh
Parellooprunners
28:37
15
Ronn Stöcker
Carboon College
28:42
16
Stan Meuffels
Auto Vaessen III
33:56
V50, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marij den Teuling
Parellooprunners
28:26
2
Francien Engelen
Auto Vaessen III
28:39
3
Sybille Janssen
Taxi van Meurs
29:37
4
Els Gielen
Kerkrade
30:54
M55, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jac Stams
Hogeschool Zuyd I
20:48
2
Harrie Janssen
Auto Vaessen III
20:56
3
Jan Beckers
Taxi van Meurs
21:47
4
Peter Bolk
Mondriaan Zorggroep
22:09
5
Bart Wauben
Hogeschool Zuyd I
22:17
6
Toine Hensgens
Auto Vaessen III
24:09
7
Theo Dirven
Auto Vaessen II
24:31
8
Nico Bonfrere
Auto Vaessen III
25:12
9
Jo Bahnen
Kerkrade
26:46
10
Hein Bodelier
Gemeente Heerlen
27:44
V55, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diny Winter
Parellooprunners
28:34
M60, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Zeijen
Limbricht
23:28
2
Jo Vodeb
Auto Vaessen III
23:30
3
Wim Geurts van Kessel
Hogeschool Zuyd II
24:28
4
Leo Debije
Auto Vaessen III
27:11
5
Roger Lombré
Kerkrade
30:07
V60, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Finy Vaessen
Auto Vaessen II
25:43
M65, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arno Last
Auto Vaessen III
25:14
2
Jef Waltmans
Auto Vaessen III
26:47
M70, 5KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Kuypers
Achilles-Top
29:02
JOD, JEUGDLOOP 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Kokkelkorn
Herlecollege Heerlen
9:18
2
Naud Kamphuis
Herlecollege Heerlen
11:25
MED, JEUGDLOOP 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fenna Linssen
Achilles-Top
9:26
2
Chantal Brouwers
Atla
10:55
3
Tessa Janssen
Achilles-Top
11:14
JOC, JEUGDLOOP 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youp Souren
Achilles-Top
9:27
2
Damon Schoeters
Kerkrade
11:37
JOB, JEUGDLOOP 2.5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alain Gossens
Achilles-Top
8:12
MS, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Andreas Gerrits
Aachener TG (GER)
32:57
2
Paul Hagedoren
Unitas
33:11
3
Mathias Schumacher
Aachener TG (GER)
34:05
4
Kelly Schellings
Achilles-Top
35:44
5
Sven Schmitzek
Aachener TG
41:39
6
Frank Soeters
Maastricht
42:21
7
Roderick Knapsael
Maastricht
44:21
8
Nard Rademakers
Echt
45:56
9
Tim Roks
Eygelshoven
46:58
10
Etienne Pieters
Kerkrade
46:59
11
Marc Fulren
Kerkrade
48:54
12
Franklin Schmetz
Landgraaf
51:45
13
Chris Boerakker
Sittard
53:29
VS, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Claudia Leschnik
Aachener TG (GER)
37:38
2
Nina Kunz
Aachener TG (GER)
39:00
3
Kristina Ziemons
Aachener TG
40:35
4
Hilde Poolen
AH Maastricht
42:54
5
Maaike Raaymakers
Run 2 Day
44:58
6
Sandra Rudat
Germania 07 Duerwiss
47:01
7
Jolanda Amerdolara
Kerkrade
55:07
8
Birgit Pieters
Kerkrade
1:06:13
M35, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Delait
Caesar
33:18
2
Iwan Theunissen
Atrium MC
34:06
3
Jean Herpers
STB
35:08
4
Marcel van de Pol
STB
36:27
5
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
38:38
6
Marcel Coerver
STB
39:03
7
Maurice Romen
Kerkrade
44:38
8
Michel Lemmens
Voerendaal
44:43
9
Maurice Douven
Wiesbaden (D)
44:44
10
Javier Sarmiento
Munstergeleen
45:27
11
Ronald Smeets
STB
45:51
12
Stefan Outjers
Parellooprunners
46:22
13
Patrick Verbruggen
Kerkrade
48:01
14
Patrick Hoeppertz
Kerkrade
49:14
15
Rob Keulers
Achilles-Top
49:35
V35, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van Bergen
Sittard
37:32
2
Lara Klaasen
STB
42:13
3
Kerensa Kuijpers
Kerkrade
51:01
4
Sandra Abrahams
Landgraaf
55:09
5
Mieke Thomas
Parellooprunners
56:43
6
Sandra Hamers
Vijlen
56:53
7
Mireille Ploum
Landgraaf
1:06:12
M40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rudi Smeets
Kinrooi (BEL)
33:57
2
Lou Maas
Atletiek Maastricht
35:19
3
Ger Lemmens
STAP
35:54
4
Marcel Smeets
Valkenburg
36:28
5
Fons de Bie
Sittard
38:30
6
Maurice Paulussen
Elsloo
39:48
7
Rob Smulders
Parellooprunners
40:58
8
John Pluis
Caesar
40:59
9
Luc Speck
Landgraaf
41:42
10
Karel Kruits
Heerlen
42:47
11
Hans Kam
Parellooprunners
43:08
12
John van Eys
Nuth
44:02
13
Laurens Slaats
Achilles-Top
44:03
14
Marc Moonen
Geleen
44:45
15
Ed Doveren
STB
45:34
16
Hevoucia Abrams
Heerlen
45:46
17
Karl-Heinz Alder
Germania 07 Duerwiss
47:00
18
Ruud van Laar
Runnersgroep R2
50:15
19
Rolf Collombon
Heerlen
50:29
20
Wim van de Wiel
Landgraaf
53:56
21
René Vanwersch
Kerkrade
56:47
V40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heidi Geelen
SACN (BEL)
41:01
2
Marianne van Rijswijk
Achilles-Top
46:09
3
Renee Peters - van der
Loopgroep Sibbe
54:47
4
Aline Kruit
Loopgroep Sibbe
58:08
5
Vivianne Willems
Caesar
59:11
M45, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Pepels
Caesar
34:02
2
Jos Krist
STB
35:03
3
Huub Donders
STB
35:29
4
Henk Gommer
Heerlen
37:06
5
Klaus Krolzig
Achilles-Top
39:27
6
Jos Simons
Kerkrade
39:56
7
Jos Muijen
Achilles-Top
40:25
8
Jouke Vallinga
Unitas
40:56
9
Marc Salaets
SACN (BEL)
41:00
10
André Reinders
Atletiek Maastricht
41:07
11
Hans Meijer
Achilles-Top
42:24
12
Henk Heijkers
Heerlen
42:31
13
Jans Mulder
Run 2 day
44:59
14
Wim Rutjens
STB
45:49
15
Math Weijzen
Papenhoven
46:02
16
Paul Eymael
Achilles-Top
46:11
17
Roel Kamphuis
Landgraaf
46:28
18
Peter Vallinga
Zoladz Runners
46:42
19
John Oostdijk
Heerlen
47:14
20
Rob Abrahams
Landgraaf
53:40
21
Huub Trompetter
Achilles-Top
54:53
V45, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucie van Gastel
Run 2 Day
43:36
2
Bibi Linnartz
DLC Aachen
44:48
3
Sibilla Eymael
Kerkrade
49:31
4
Roosje Coenen
Hulsberg
52:37
5
Anita Handels
Kerkrade
52:42
M50, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Meijs
Heerlen
36:05
2
Jo Haan
Kerkrade
37:12
3
Herbert Laeven
Aachener TG (GER)
38:15
4
Arno Skrabanja
TC Maastricht
41:31
5
Leo Gooijen
Heerlen
45:29
6
Cor Roks
Eygelshoven
48:14
7
Nick Boerakker
Parellooprunners
48:25
8
Toin Boijmans
Kerkrade
48:42
9
Chris Hanssen
STB
53:30
M55, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
They Lückers
Unitas
43:32
2
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
43:33
3
Leon Dirix
Atletiek Maastricht
45:38
4
Jos Leufkens
Ski Limburg
47:36
5
Piet Kroon
Maastricht
49:07
6
Jo Widdershoven-Heuts
Gemeente Kerkrade
49:32
7
Hans Friederichs
Parrllooprunners
50:54
8
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
51:14
9
Lowie Rademakers
Echt
52:13
10
Theo Wetzels
Landgraaf
53:54
V55, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
47:24
M60, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Smeets
Achilles-Top
39:26
2
Huub Blezer
Landgraaf
54:06
M65, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harrie Verstegen
Achilles-Top
49:47
JPM, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Korak Herpers
Kerkrade
4:40
2
Niels Lanckohr
Kerkrade
4:41
3
Ischa Lipsch
Schin op Geul
5:14
4
Pelle Leclair
Achilles-Top
5:17
5
Bart Spons
Achilles-Top
6:08
MPM, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cathelijne Kam
AVON
5:23
JPC, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rutger Kerres
Kerkrade
4:54
2
Pieter Max Kam
AVON
4:57
3
Niels Hagedoren
Unitas
5:32
4
Manuel Smeets
Meersen
6:14
MPC, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sismee Tiggeloven
Kerkrade
5:02
2
Famke Paulussen
Elsloo
5:03
3
Lisa Kroonen
Achilles-Top
5:27
4
Jozie Smeets
Meerssen
6:12
MPB, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe Otten
Kerkrade
4:51
2
Sanne Stijfs
Achilles-Top
5:12
3
Lieke Lipsch
Achilles-Top
5:21
4
Rani Skrabanja
TT Zuid Limburg
5:24
JPA, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle Geurt
Achilles-Top
4:10
2
Julian Stetzkowsky
Achilles-Top
4:15
3
Marco van Belzen
Basischool De Veldho
4:19
4
Dion Ritzen
Basischool De Veldho
4:20
5
Jorik Simons
Basischool De Veldho
4:21
6
Dylan Leclair
Basischool De Diabol
4:26
7
Ruben Franssen
Achilles-Top
4:28
8
Jordy Ritzen
Basischool De Veldho
4:39
9
Bas Housen
Basischool De Veldho
4:43
10
Rik Radstake
Basischool De Veldho
4:47
11
Mart Nijholt
Simpelveld
4:48
12
Davey Bovens
Kerkrade
4:50
13
Wes Ploum
Basischool De Veldho
5:00
14
Shairone Soliana
Eygelshoven
5:04
15
Naud Nijholt
Simpelveld
5:05
16
Darell Gurzenda
Basischool De Veldho
5:13
17
Jeremy Hameleers
Basischool De Veldho
5:29
MPA, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arlette Rademakers
Achilles-Top
4:27
2
Shanna Smeijsters
Achilles-Top
4:30
3
Evy Paulussen
Elsloo
4:31
4
Saskia Krolzig
Achilles-Top
4:49
5
Lois Cabo
Achilles-Top
4:56
6
Celine Schoeters
Kerkrade
5:15
7
Laura Skerka
Basischool De Veldho
5:20
8
Francis Liemlijn
Basischool De Veldho
5:22
9
Saskia Hoebers
Basischool De Veldho
5:26
10
Ayla Janssen
Basischool De Veldho
5:30
11
Eva-Marie Nitschke
Achilles-Top
5:44
JOD, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurens Franssen
Achilles-Top
4:07
2
Robin Hamers
Landgraaf
4:14
3
Paul Bex
Basischool De Veldho
4:58
4
Milte Remmler
Kerkrade
5:25
MED, JEUGDLOOP 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Ottenhoff
Basischool De Veldho
4:59
2
Liset Radstake
Basischool De Veldho
5:01
Stadsloop Kerkrade AV Achilles-Top 28e editie
www.uitslagen.nl
06-11-2007 19:00