Uitslagenlijst 1ste Dinkelloop 07/08

Losser - Zondag 11 november 2007

H SEN, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
TION
29:11
2
Bart Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
30:21
3
Jeroen Loskamp
Iphitos
31:55
4
Andre Moes
Hengelo Ov
33:14
5
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
33:27
6
Smulders
Alstatte (GER)
33:31
7
Jordy Muller
Enschede
34:13
8
Arjan Glandrup
Enschede
34:17
9
Martijn van Nieuwkuijk
Iphitos
35:02
10
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo Ov
35:03
11
Freddie Roelfsema
Losser
35:37
12
Tjerk Nolten
Borne
36:29
13
Mark van der meij
Iphitos
36:35
14
Robert Even
Overdinkel
36:43
15
Robin steentjes
Enter
37:12
16
Jack Penninkhof
Delden
39:20
17
Jeroen Sanderman
Oldenzaal
40:03
18
Jordy Boer
TION
40:38
19
Marco Dijkstra
Losser
41:58
20
Ron Pelgrim
Apeldoorn
43:21
21
Marco Lockhorst
Oldenzaal
45:22
22
Bram Zwiers
Losser
46:35
H VET, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
G Ruiter
TION
30:45
2
Jan Sijtsma
LAAC Twente
30:53
3
B Timmermans
Enschede
31:35
4
Riekus Lensen
Iphitos
31:41
5
Herman Kemerink op Sch
LAAC Twente
32:11
6
Gerard Visschedijk.
Iphitos
32:54
7
Emile van der Zande
Iphitos
33:02
8
Helmut Meyering
Bad Bentheim (GER)
33:08
9
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
33:23
10
Marcel van telligen
LAAC Twente
33:27
11
Paul van der Tuuk
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:32
12
T oude Hesselink
Marathon Pim Mulier
33:58
13
Alphons Pross
Loopgroep De Lutte
34:27
14
Herman ten Broeke
Iphitos
34:29
15
Ronald Scholten
De Lutte
35:02
16
Gerard veger
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:26
17
Winfried Bats
Gieten
35:43
18
René Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
35:44
19
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
36:49
20
Herman Vredegoor
Iphitos
37:16
21
Menit Barelds
Loopgroep De Lutte
37:45
22
Jan Engbers
Enschede
37:57
23
Hans Velthaus
Oldenzaal
38:03
24
Rene Steentjes
Enter
38:03
25
Rene Heerink
Iphitos
38:49
26
Tjerk Tuinstra
SISU
39:30
27
Berend veenendaal
Losser
40:01
28
Rudie van der Walle
Loopgroep De Lutte
40:05
29
Gert-Jan Kootstra
Enschede
40:07
30
Marcel oude Geerdink
Hengelo Ov7
40:54
31
Henk Olde Rikkert
Losser
41:00
32
Engelbert Sonntag
Oeding (GER)
41:06
33
J Kaspers
Enschede
41:41
34
Elshof
Iphitos
42:06
35
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
42:31
36
Wout Broer
Hengelo Ov
42:40
37
B harens
Hengelo Ov
44:10
38
Jan van Alstede
Haaksbergen
44:13
39
Ger Schurink
Borne
45:23
40
Leo Morsink
Eibergen
50:50
41
Benny Meulenbroek
Hengelo Ov
54:12
D SEN, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien engbers
Iphitos
39:04
2
Loes Schurink
Borne
42:57
3
D Vonkelman
Haaksbergen
44:53
D VET, 7.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Kropmans
LAAC Twente
35:32
2
Adele Smits
LAAC Twente
38:12
3
Yvonne Barelds
Loopgroep De Lutte
40:24
4
Lide Olde Rikkert
Losser
44:14
5
Annemie Vredegoor
Enschede
47:54
H SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Caimin Stevens
TION
18:55
2
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
19:24
3
Arnold Klieverik
LAAC Twente
19:52
4
Mark Vlutters
Iphitos
21:37
5
Jeroen olde Benneker
Enschede
21:38
6
Ephrem Kuiper
TION
21:56
7
Rick Bouwhuis
Iphitos
22:40
8
Wegerink
Losser
27:48
9
Bertus Brinkhuis
Losser
28:41
10
Elmar Holle
Glane
28:41
11
Luuc Nijmeyer
Oldenzaal
29:40
H VET, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johny Rower
TION
21:34
2
Hans Engeberts
LAAC Twente
21:47
3
Helmut Meyerink
Bad bentheim (GER)
22:15
4
Hans te Nijenhuis
LAAC Twente
23:12
5
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
23:35
6
Gerhard wessels
Veteranen Nederland
23:56
7
Peter Beernink
Iphitos
24:57
8
Cor Kuiper
TION
25:09
9
Hans Westenbroek
Losser
25:49
10
Rene Mensink
Oldenzaal
28:01
11
Fonds Neijmeyer
LAAC Twente
29:41
12
Koetsier
AV Holten
30:02
13
Piet Oldenhof
Enschede
34:43
D SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa Pross
Iphitos
21:52
2
Nynke Beunders
Hengelo Ov
22:30
3
Cindy knol-Nijmeijer
Iphitos
24:38
4
Esther Wesselink
Weerselo
25:24
5
Wendy Diepenmaat
Hengelo Ov
29:02
6
Annemarie Roetenberg
Iphitos
31:24
7
Rianne van den Brand
Iphitos
31:50
DVET, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Oude Veldhuis
LAAC Twente
24:03
2
Alie hendriksen
LAAC Twente
24:06
3
Nicole Beernink
Iphitos
26:23
4
Petra Visser
TION
28:33
5
Ninke van der Kooy
Enschede
29:29
6
Nijholt
Almelo
31:48
HEREN, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Voerman
Iphitos
16:33
DAMES, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miriam Dikken
Iphitos
15:40
JONGE, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Sonntag
AVA '70
10:37
2
Arne ten Nijenhuis
Marathon Pim Mulier
10:56
3
Jurre Engberts
Oldenzaal
10:58
4
Kevin Lensen
Iphitos
11:31
5
Joris Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
11:48
MEISJ, 2.5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pam Scholten
Iphitos
12:32
2
Jaidy Tanck
TION
14:57
JONGE, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Lensen
Iphitos
4:55
2
Teun Golbach
Losser
5:11
3
Kenneth Sonntag
AVA '70
5:12
4
Jesper Mensink
Iphitos
5:28
5
Sjoerd Hermsen
Marathon Pim Mulier
5:36
6
Thijs Mansveld
TION
5:47
7
Niels Dikken
Iphitos
5:48
8
Jelmer de vries
Losser
7:14
9
Rick Spalink
Iphitos
7:22
10
Sjoerd Smedinga
Hengelo Ov
7:57
MEISJ, 1.2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasca Fedder
Iphitos
5:49
2
Noelle Venneman
Enschede
6:05
3
Richelle Venneman
Enschede
6:37
4
Puck Golbach
Losser
6:39
5
Yvet Maathuis
Losser
7:06
6
Susan Hesselink
Iphitos
7:28
7
Anna Oldenhof
Enschede
7:42
8
Celeste Westenbroek
Iphitos
7:52
www.uitslagen.nl
11-11-2007 14:34