Uitslagenlijst Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 24 november 2007

J1KM, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle Hamersma
VAV
3:43
3:43
2
Thomas Leerkes
Ede Gld
3:47
3:46
3
Benno Jansen
Harskamp
3:49
3:48
4
Tim Theunissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:51
3:49
5
Job Oude Vrielink
Climax
3:53
3:53
6
Ruben Florijn
Ede Gld
3:55
3:54
7
Erwin Hulsbeek
Ede Gld
3:58
3:57
8
Wisse Kuiters
Ede Gld
4:02
4:02
9
Henri Guiljam
Kesteren
4:05
4:04
10
Espen Renes
Climax
4:06
4:05
11
Ivo Velthuijs
Climax
4:11
4:10
12
Bas Theunissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:23
4:22
13
Bas Peters
Climax
4:29
4:28
14
Joppe Kleinhout
Climax
4:30
4:29
15
Levi Kerkhof
Ede Gld
4:36
4:36
16
Bob Kroon
Ede Gld
4:38
4:37
17
Niek Frijlink
Lunteren
4:40
4:40
18
Wessel Wierenga
Ede Gld
4:42
4:41
19
Jesper Winkes
Renkum
4:42
4:41
20
Niels Leerkes
Ede Gld
4:45
4:45
21
Joris Huijer
Renkum
4:47
4:45
22
Reinaart van Loon
Ede Gld
4:47
4:46
23
Niels Koevoets
Climax
5:06
5:04
24
Emil Frijlink
Lunteren
5:41
5:39
25
Thijs Roozenboom
Bennekom
6:29
6:25
26
Lucas Vandersteen
Ede Gld
7:02
6:58
27
Rens l'Ami
Ede Gld
7:03
7:00
M1KM, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Rutten
VAV
3:38
3:38
2
Eva Hovenkamp
Climax
3:51
3:50
3
Yvonne van Baardwijk
Climax
4:03
4:03
4
Marije van Schagen
Climax
4:18
4:17
5
Frederique Kroon
Ede Gld
4:40
4:39
6
Lobke Wierenga
Ede Gld
4:41
4:40
7
Chantal Nijsten
Climax
4:47
4:44
8
Anouk Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
4:58
4:58
9
Anna Bours
Ede Gld
5:42
5:40
10
Dieuwke Altena
Bennekom
5:46
5:44
11
Fleur van Haveren
Ede Gld
5:55
5:53
12
Sam l'Ami
Climax
5:58
5:55
13
Annelotte Roozenboom
Bennekom
6:29
6:26
14
Mathilde Vandersteen
Ede Gld
6:47
6:43
15
Ilse van Haveren
Ede Gld
7:05
7:02
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christiaan Hemstede
Climax
15:40
15:39
2
Mathias Meijer
Climax
17:03
17:01
3
Erik Dekker
VAV
17:17
17:17
4
Rob van Kooten
Pallas '67
17:30
17:29
5
Jelle Hanswijk
Climax
17:46
17:45
6
Ben de Jong
Ede Gld
17:50
17:48
7
Erik de Witte
VAV
17:54
17:53
8
Arjen Venema
Climax
18:15
18:13
9
Casper van den Burgh
Leiden
18:16
18:15
10
Theo van der Veer
Climax
18:32
18:32
11
Frits de Brouwer
AV '34
18:43
18:42
12
Eric Davelaar
VAV
18:45
18:44
13
Maarten Frijlink
Lunteren
19:23
19:20
14
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:26
19:25
15
Melvin Bertelink
Climax
19:28
19:27
16
Peter Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:32
19:31
17
Wilco van Roekel
Climax
19:37
19:35
18
Dries Pluimers
Loopservice.nl
19:38
19:37
19
Renco Hatenboer
Hoenderloo
19:55
19:50
20
Rogier Wereldsma
Climax
21:12
21:10
21
Ger Huijer
Renkum
21:19
21:17
22
David Gerrits
Ede Gld
21:25
21:20
23
Ben Huttinga
Climax
22:20
22:17
24
Bart Hanswijk
Climax
22:25
22:23
25
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
22:29
22:28
26
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
22:43
22:40
27
Yoran van Meeuwen
Ciko '66
22:51
22:50
28
Patrick van Meeuwen
Ciko '66
22:51
22:50
29
Ådne Renes
Climax
23:32
23:29
30
Ronald Makkreel
Triathlon
23:49
23:43
31
Evert van Donk
Ede Gld
24:09
24:05
32
Jasper Kuiters
Climax
24:14
24:13
33
Barend van de Werdhof
Veenendaal
24:34
24:32
34
Armin Harms
Climax
24:42
24:41
35
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
24:42
24:32
36
Richard van Beek
Ede Gld
24:45
24:40
37
Joeri Missler
Climax
24:49
24:44
38
Leo Missler
Climax
24:49
24:44
39
Marvin Straathof
Climax
24:52
24:50
40
Rob Kuiters
Ede Gld
24:55
24:52
41
Thomas Vos
Climax
24:56
24:54
42
Dolf Straathof
Wageningen
24:56
24:54
43
Arthur van Eekhout
Climax
24:56
24:54
44
Gerard Vos
Bennekom
25:10
25:08
45
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
25:13
24:56
46
Jerven Sparreboom
Dieren
25:18
25:09
47
Jelger Roep
Ede Gld
25:27
25:21
48
Bert van Ravenswaaij
Climax
25:30
25:25
49
Edwin Lokkerbol
's-Gravenhage
25:48
25:39
50
Remco Willigenburg
Ede Gld
25:49
25:38
51
Maarten Hendriks
Oosterbeek
25:52
25:43
52
Hans van de Voort
Ede Gld
26:04
26:01
53
Maik Oostveen
Climax
26:06
25:56
54
Marco Horst
Triathlon
26:08
26:02
55
Theo van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
26:47
26:44
56
Mark Boggess
Bennekom
26:56
26:39
57
Erik Keij
Ede Gld
27:44
27:29
58
Bart van Schenk
Ede Gld
27:48
27:40
59
Nico Willigenburg
Climax
27:53
27:41
60
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
27:54
27:45
61
Cor Verdouw
Arnhem
28:14
28:11
62
Thomas Becx
Ede Gld
28:24
28:19
63
Ruud Roelevink
Ede Gld
28:28
28:25
64
Nico Becx
Climax
28:28
28:23
65
Hans de Vries
Ede Gld
29:54
29:46
66
Antoine van Veenendaal
Kesteren
31:17
31:11
67
Nico Bunt
Ede Gld
31:34
31:23
68
Jeffrey van Caspel
Ede Gld
32:08
31:55
69
Joop Raaphorst
Velp Gld
32:14
32:00
70
Jan Bert Hartog
Bennekom
32:19
32:05
71
Jochem Molenaar
Zeist
33:50
33:43
72
Stephan Klaassen
Houten
33:50
33:43
73
Michiel Klaassen
Wageningen
33:50
33:43
74
Berry de Hert
Utrecht
33:50
33:43
75
Leon Ferket
Gorinchem
34:21
34:03
76
Adrie Dekker
Climax
36:49
36:36
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne van Deelen
Climax
23:01
22:57
2
Linda Hulsbeek
Climax
23:01
23:00
3
Petra van Damme
Wageningen
25:03
24:56
4
Saskia Florijn
Ede Gld
25:17
25:08
5
Bernadette Kamphuys
Ede Gld
25:17
25:09
6
Nathalie van Ravenswaa
Ede Gld
25:30
25:25
7
Emmy Durand
Climax
26:02
25:58
8
Kyra Berkhout
Climax
26:48
26:44
9
Jolanda Zwart
Climax
26:49
26:46
10
Fleur vd burgh-Bakker
Leiden
27:23
27:17
11
Masja van Dillen
Alblasserdam
27:27
27:20
12
Linda Klarenbeek
Climax
27:34
27:29
13
Cindy Harteveld
Climax
27:36
27:32
14
Suzanne Cappon
VAV
27:50
27:45
15
Sonja ijssel de Schepp
Ede Gld
27:52
27:43
16
Martine van Randeraat
Bergen op Zoom
28:50
28:46
17
Hettie van Zalinge
Ede Gld
29:01
28:51
18
Hester Hoogstra
Ede Gld
29:48
29:44
19
Helga Schuijt
Ede Gld
29:53
29:45
20
Martine Bongers
Ede Gld
30:06
29:53
21
Karin Maassen
Ede Gld
30:15
30:09
22
Marjan van Iterson
Climax
30:30
30:19
23
Aline Veijer
Ede Gld
30:32
30:20
24
Marlie Meijer
Ede Gld
31:04
30:47
25
Mariette van Bokhorst
Bennekom
31:06
30:58
26
Jessica van Caspel
Ede Gld
31:33
31:20
27
Els Möller-Linde
Ede Gld
31:59
31:49
28
Jeanne van Holland
Ede Gld
31:59
31:49
29
Marieke Bremer
Climax
32:02
31:47
30
Carolien Zwennis
Ede Gld
32:02
31:47
31
Saskia Steenweg
Ede Gld
32:09
31:55
32
Kathy Hendriksen
Pallas '67
32:14
32:07
33
Anneke Hartog
Bennekom
32:19
32:05
34
Valery Rooke
Arnhem
32:30
32:27
35
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
32:36
32:22
36
Greta Willigenburg
Climax
32:38
32:28
37
Alie van Kessel-Pol
Ede Gld
32:38
32:28
38
Annemieke Jolsinga
Ede Gld
33:00
32:46
39
Marilu Overeem-Kessel
Climax
33:01
32:49
40
Jacqueline Buijtendorp
Bennekom
33:01
32:48
41
Wil Zaaijer
Ede Gld
33:03
32:46
42
Willemijn Ridderbos
Ede Gld
33:29
33:13
43
Jorian Bossema
Groningen
33:57
33:45
44
Tineke van der Veen
Ede Gld
34:24
34:17
45
Shadi Noorian
IJsselstein Ut
34:30
34:19
46
Scarlett Peterse
Climax
34:30
34:13
47
Jolien Stempher
Deventer
35:50
35:44
48
Elly Overdijkink
Climax
38:15
38:00
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Meijer
Climax
34:11
34:10
2
Henri Harmsen
Clytoneus
37:47
37:41
3
Keesjan Otto
Ede Gld
38:35
38:32
4
René van der Linde
Pallas '67
39:10
39:08
5
Tom Kuiper
Arnhem
39:30
39:27
6
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
39:48
39:47
7
Frans Westerman
Climax
39:50
39:25
8
Frank van Rooijen
Climax
39:52
39:48
9
Andre Winkes
Pallas '67
39:52
39:51
10
Ton Eikman
Velp Gld
39:54
39:53
11
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
40:18
40:17
12
Henk van den Broek
Veenendaal
40:24
40:23
13
Hugo Kabos
VAV
40:32
40:31
14
Evert Schipper
Climax
40:53
40:30
15
Tonnie Mol
Climax
40:59
40:57
16
Chiel Ellenbroek
Pallas '67
41:32
41:31
17
Jeroen van de Weijer
Oploo
41:39
41:37
18
Arris van Deelen
Ede Gld
41:57
41:35
19
Freek Hommes
Renkum
42:23
42:19
20
Benno Roelofsen
Zetten
42:33
42:26
21
Gerben Mol
Wageningen
42:43
42:41
22
Hans Prenger
Oosterbeek
42:50
42:46
23
Marc van der Veen
Ede Gld
42:56
42:49
24
Jan Knuiman
Wageningen
42:57
42:52
25
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
43:03
42:55
26
Henk Leferink
Ede Gld
43:04
42:53
27
Dick van Hilten
Climax
43:30
43:25
28
Henk Heinen
Ede Gld
43:39
43:36
29
Jacques Lezer
Pallas '67
43:43
43:39
30
Sjon van Kooten
Wageningen
44:05
44:01
31
Bart Hanekamp
Veenendaal
44:08
44:02
32
Marcel van de Bovenkam
Veenendaal
44:16
44:09
33
Johan Koetje
Altis
44:37
44:34
34
Wiljo Florijn
Ede Gld
44:44
44:31
35
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
44:48
44:35
36
Marco Brouwers
Heteren
44:57
44:49
37
Taco Morren
Otterlo
45:01
44:45
38
Wim Treffers
Loopservice.nl
45:01
44:50
39
Pierre van Gogh
Ede Gld
45:02
44:55
40
Michel van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:14
44:56
41
Peter Griffioen
's-Gravenhage
45:18
45:05
42
Caspar ter Horst
De Steeg
45:21
45:14
43
Jan Smallegoor
Ede Gld
45:25
45:22
44
René Lugtenberg
Barneveld
45:29
45:26
45
Paul Kooijmans
Ede Gld
45:29
45:26
46
Sander van Schoonhoven
Veenendaal
45:35
45:31
47
Henk Kerbof jr
Veenendaal
46:15
46:09
48
Andre Kerbof
Athlon Loopgroep Hee
46:15
46:09
49
Evert van Beek
Climax
46:19
46:06
50
Rinus van den Born
Heelsum
46:19
46:07
51
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
46:23
46:19
52
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
46:24
46:19
53
Willem de Vos
Pheidippides
46:27
46:18
54
Ronald Swaen
Loopservice.nl
46:34
46:16
55
Gert Lamers
Pijnenburg
46:41
46:35
56
Erik Morren
Otterlo
46:55
46:38
57
Daan van Burken
VAV
47:52
47:47
58
Paul ten Zijthoff
Typhoon
47:56
47:36
59
Jan Otse
Barneveld
48:00
47:57
60
Piet Wintermans
Climax
48:01
47:44
61
Marcel van de Kolk
Climax
48:09
48:08
62
Adri Jelier
Voorthuizen
48:18
47:55
63
Marco Durand
Climax
48:19
47:56
64
Gert van Bokhorst
Bennekom
48:23
47:57
65
Jacco Heek
Ede Gld
48:38
48:17
66
Ab Hooyer
Startbaan
48:44
48:29
67
Christian Vandersteen
Ede Gld
49:03
48:40
68
Luc van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
49:03
48:47
69
Jaap Cuperus
Climax
49:20
49:07
70
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
49:23
49:09
71
Jan Dinnissen
Wijchen
49:36
49:28
72
Willem van Leussen
Ede Gld
49:46
49:39
73
Gerard van Laarhoven
Renkum
49:47
49:34
74
Gijs Jansen
Ede Gld
50:02
49:49
75
John Jansen
Bennekom
50:09
49:48
76
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
50:17
49:49
77
Ed van de Bospoort
Climax
50:24
50:18
78
Fred van Amerongen
Gelre
50:26
50:11
79
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
50:29
50:24
80
Hans Lucassen
Ede Gld
51:05
50:48
81
Gert Emmens
Arnhem
51:15
51:12
82
Martin Noordzij
Maarssen
51:36
51:26
83
Mark Bours
Ede Gld
51:36
51:14
84
Rutten Jl
Renkum
51:44
51:21
85
Stephan Mosheuvel
Capelle aan den IJss
52:00
51:49
86
Wessel Barendregt
Doetinchem
52:03
51:40
87
Jan Vermeer
Ede Gld
52:07
52:03
88
Bert van der Meer
Ede Gld
52:12
51:57
89
Henk Juffer
avVN
52:24
52:20
90
Koos van Beveren
Wageningen
52:30
52:25
91
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
52:31
52:11
92
Wim klein Gobint
Ede Gld
52:44
52:27
93
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
53:03
52:48
94
Reinoud C van den Heuv
Ede Gld
53:05
52:48
95
Jos van Aggelen
Climax
53:31
53:11
96
Ben Haan
Aquilo
53:35
53:10
97
Johan van Santen
avVN
54:04
53:59
98
Roel Veerbeek
Climax
54:09
53:43
99
Teus Jansen
Ede Gld
54:10
53:42
100
René Tamboer
Arnhem
54:15
54:08
101
Rob Stoffelen
Renkum
54:17
53:54
102
Martin Overdijkink
Climax
54:33
54:17
103
Wiebe Kiel
Ede Gld
54:56
54:40
104
Otto Peelen
Climax
55:23
54:58
105
Gert van Espelo
Veenendaal
55:33
55:12
106
Joop vd Hoef
Ede Gld
55:41
55:20
107
Kees Kroon
Ede Gld
55:45
55:43
108
Peter Kemman
Utrecht
55:48
55:23
109
Kees Haakman
Utrecht
55:48
55:23
110
Henk Kerbof sr
Wageningen
55:59
55:40
111
Arend Uenk
Climax
56:14
56:06
112
Nico Kramer
Veenendaal
56:17
55:58
113
Derk Teunissen
Ede Gld
56:22
55:54
114
Ben van Rooijen
avVN
56:23
56:02
115
Bas van der Sijs
Climax
56:43
56:16
116
Bas Meijerink
Climax
56:50
56:48
117
Etienne Pols
Bennekom
57:26
56:59
118
Bert Bruinsma
57:35
57:01
119
Orlando Bos
Apeldoorn
57:46
57:40
120
Matthy Versteeg
Climax
58:07
57:46
121
Wilmar Zwanenburg
Apeldoorn
58:14
57:48
122
Stan Verrest
Triathlon
58:35
58:23
123
A vd Donk
Wageningen
59:01
58:55
124
Karel Barkley
Wageningen
59:23
59:04
125
Gijs Hardeman
Ede Gld
59:28
59:19
126
Maurice de Koning
Climax
59:43
59:16
127
Igor Scholte
Ede Gld
1:02:10
1:01:41
128
Jos Mulder
Ede Gld
1:03:29
1:03:19
129
Jan Ruurd van der Vegt
Bennekom
1:04:58
1:04:35
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
E van Dijk-v d Meulen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:00
43:57
2
Mieke van Berlicum
Sporting Boxmeer
45:12
45:10
3
Noortje Gijsbertse
Climax
45:23
44:59
4
Nanette Hagedoorn
Pheidippides
46:03
45:54
5
Eline Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
48:36
48:25
6
Marja Molag
Pallas '67
48:49
48:44
7
Katinka Becker
Otterlo
49:10
48:52
8
Carolien Bakker
Climax
49:20
49:02
9
Christa Janzen
Ede Gld
49:29
49:18
10
Etske Bijl
Ede Gld
49:46
49:39
11
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
50:03
50:00
12
Lisette van de Hurk
Climax
50:33
50:15
13
Janneke Jagersma
Veenendaal
51:50
51:30
14
Hennie van der Veen
Climax
52:14
52:06
15
Rina van Hekezen
Ede Gld
53:04
52:46
16
Gerie Rietveld
Ede Gld
53:04
52:46
17
Miranda Kerbof-Wurkum
Gorredijk
53:16
52:59
18
Evelien Morren
Otterlo
53:55
53:37
19
Sylvia Bootsman
Climax
53:58
53:50
20
Jeannette Mol-Stam
Ede Gld
54:03
53:53
21
Annemarie Stegeman
Climax
54:14
53:46
22
Nel de Groot
Triathlon
54:17
54:06
23
Marian Koevoets
Climax
54:29
54:14
24
Ada Vijfwinkel
Capelle aan den IJss
54:37
54:25
25
Sylvia Cuperus
Bennekom
54:38
54:28
26
Chantal Peelen
Climax
54:39
54:14
27
Nanda Troost
Triathlon
55:33
55:23
28
Jolanda van den Berg
Heelsum
55:35
55:24
29
Judith Bos-Kalee
VAV
55:47
55:32
30
Annemarie van Doorn
VAV
55:48
55:33
31
Annemieke Roos
Veenendaal
56:17
55:57
32
Agnes van Aggelen
Climax
56:24
56:05
33
Eline van Maanen
De Liemers
56:44
56:21
34
Carin Lombaers
Wageningen
57:06
56:41
35
Ercolie Bossema
Hellas
57:15
57:04
36
Tineke Bosma
Ede Gld
57:28
57:07
37
Riet Modderkolk
Climax
57:47
57:31
38
Jacqueline Stellingwer
Climax
57:48
57:21
39
Astrid Kramer
Climax
57:51
57:38
40
Silvia Verboom
Triathlon
57:54
57:44
41
Miranda de Weijer
Climax
58:04
57:38
42
Mieke van Kaam
Triathlon
58:09
57:58
43
Dorie Maasland- vd Slu
Climax
58:37
58:25
44
Erna Zwerus
Climax
59:22
59:10
45
Ria Evertsen
VAV
59:29
59:15
46
Harriet Poot
Utrecht
59:40
59:22
47
Agnes Blaauw
Harderwijk
59:54
59:34
48
Jantine kraai-van Male
Garderen
59:59
59:51
49
Anneke Renkema
Climax
1:00:09
59:57
50
Thea Boer-van Haren
Climax
1:00:21
59:56
51
Willy Klok
Climax
1:00:21
59:55
52
Andrea Bottinga
Barneveld
1:00:33
1:00:16
53
Nynke Nammensma
Wageningen
1:01:01
1:00:49
54
Teunie ten Hage
Apeldoorn
1:01:10
1:01:02
55
Rosemarie Laan
Climax
1:01:19
1:01:03
56
Jacquelien Velthuis
Climax
1:01:21
1:00:55
57
Marieke de Korte
Triathlon
1:02:19
1:02:08
58
Gladys Muzerie
Barneveld
1:03:32
1:03:15
59
Lydia Alferink
Argo
1:04:49
1:04:33
60
Marlies Guiljam
Arena
1:04:58
1:04:36
HEREN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Allan van Hulst
Nijmegen Atletiek
55:12
55:12
2
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
55:54
55:53
3
Elmer Spoelstra
Loopgroep PK
57:36
57:36
4
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
58:44
58:43
5
Jos Broekhuis
Hilversum
1:01:40
1:01:39
6
Henk Ruiter
Amersfoort
1:02:14
1:02:13
7
Jeroen van Zoelen
1:02:48
1:02:46
8
Adri Lamkamp
Climax
1:03:16
1:03:06
9
Joost Vernooij
Ede Gld
1:04:11
1:04:10
10
Henk Bos
Loopservice.nl
1:04:24
1:04:21
11
Erik Boehle
Energie
1:05:49
1:05:48
12
Bert van de Pol
Otterlo
1:05:57
1:05:55
13
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
1:05:58
1:05:50
14
Paul van Os
Climax
1:06:10
1:06:03
15
Eric Guiljam
Kesteren
1:07:11
1:07:10
16
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:07:12
1:07:08
17
Maarten van Helvoort
Pallas '67
1:07:33
1:07:24
18
Gino Lambert
Climax
1:09:17
1:09:06
19
Robert Hardeman
Ede Gld
1:09:22
1:09:14
20
Albert Peters
Heteren
1:09:27
1:09:25
21
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:09:58
1:09:57
22
Wilco Visscher
Isala '96
1:10:07
1:10:04
23
Eddy van Bemmel
Climax
1:10:18
1:10:11
24
Roelof Plender
Isala '96
1:10:26
1:10:25
25
Maikel Egging
Arnhem
1:10:48
1:10:43
26
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
1:10:56
1:10:48
27
Jurjen Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
1:11:35
1:11:11
28
Peter van der Heijden
Ede Gld
1:11:45
1:11:44
29
Henk Abma
Climax
1:11:46
1:11:21
30
Joost Rossen
Wijchen
1:11:51
1:11:42
31
Erik Offereins
Climax
1:12:02
1:11:56
32
Pieter de Jong
Bennekom
1:12:12
1:12:08
33
Ashok Jodha
avVN
1:12:38
1:12:17
34
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:12:58
1:12:48
35
Reyer Demoet
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:13:04
1:12:58
36
Jacco van Haveren
Ede Gld
1:13:09
1:12:58
37
Arend Roseboom
Climax
1:13:16
1:13:04
38
Ruud Aben
Veenendaal
1:13:19
1:13:02
39
Dirk Lof
Climax
1:14:00
1:13:36
40
Harm Smit
Climax
1:14:06
1:13:58
41
Barend ten Have
Isala '96
1:14:13
1:14:10
42
Bart van de Lustgraaf
Oosterbeek
1:14:20
1:14:14
43
Rob Renes
Ede Gld
1:14:21
1:14:17
44
Harry Kandelaars
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:14:36
1:14:13
45
Jos van Rijt
avVN
1:14:48
1:14:39
46
Ronald Kraaijenvanger
Oegstgeest
1:14:53
1:14:35
47
Niels Tromp
Harderwijk
1:15:06
1:14:59
48
Wim van Kessel
Climax
1:15:12
1:15:01
49
Kees Oomen
Wijk en Aalburg
1:15:16
1:15:14
50
Hans Krijt
Ede Gld
1:15:16
1:15:10
51
Charles Hasselaar
Ede Gld
1:15:30
1:15:23
52
Mark van der Meer
Isala '96
1:15:30
1:15:26
53
Just Bennis
Randwijk
1:15:37
1:15:29
54
Arno van der Aa
Wageningen
1:16:08
1:15:49
55
Martin Sparreboom
Climax
1:16:09
1:16:01
56
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:16:34
1:16:27
57
Robert van Cassel
Ede Gld
1:16:48
1:16:34
58
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:16:53
1:16:47
59
Auke Bos
Ede Gld
1:16:54
1:16:47
60
Hendrik Poll
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:17:11
1:16:46
61
Frans van Hooff
Ede Gld
1:17:27
1:17:06
62
Martin van Dijk
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:18:05
1:17:50
63
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
1:18:27
1:18:12
64
Gerrit van Buuren
Tiel
1:18:28
1:18:12
65
AH van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:18:36
1:18:32
66
Albert Doelwijt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:38
1:18:33
67
Sjaak Willemsen
Gelre
1:18:40
1:18:28
68
Ger Oosterbaan
Ciko '66
1:18:44
1:18:32
69
Ron van Herwijnen
Energie
1:18:51
1:18:38
70
Roel Roerig
Apeldoorn
1:18:53
1:18:44
71
Jan Helwig
Pijnenburg
1:18:54
1:18:51
72
Randal Spaan
Isala '96
1:19:02
1:18:58
73
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:19:20
1:19:17
74
Hans Theloosen
Valburg
1:19:20
1:19:15
75
Paul Achterberg
Apeldoorn
1:19:48
1:19:34
76
Rik Heijligenberg
Climax
1:19:55
1:19:44
77
Wim van Jaarsveld
avVN
1:19:55
1:19:38
78
Gert Beuving
Climax
1:19:59
1:19:48
79
Gerard van Biesen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:19:59
1:19:58
80
Marty Cozijnsen
Harskamp
1:20:14
1:20:07
81
Jan van Dillen
Alblasserdam
1:20:25
1:20:20
82
Berend Brijder
Isala '96
1:20:32
1:20:28
83
Kees Graveland
Ede Gld
1:21:04
1:20:42
84
Ger vd Akker
Nijmegen
1:21:53
1:21:42
85
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
1:21:57
1:21:37
86
Nico van Luijn
Nieuwegein
1:22:01
1:21:47
87
Arjen Wierikx
Amersfoort
1:22:13
1:22:07
88
Graham Dillon
VAV
1:22:20
1:22:09
89
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
1:22:45
1:22:39
90
Peter Dousma
Climax
1:22:53
1:22:48
91
Wouter Smit
Bennekom
1:22:57
1:22:49
92
Wolter Woning
Ede Gld
1:23:01
1:22:47
93
Dirk van de Peppel
De Liemers
1:23:37
1:23:29
94
Martin Kropff
Wageningen
1:24:31
1:24:07
95
Paul Kuijten
Driel
1:24:40
1:24:30
96
Niek-Willem Oskam
Ede Gld
1:25:01
1:24:38
97
Kees Dekker
Ede Gld
1:25:07
1:24:54
98
Jaap Wilbrink
Ede Gld
1:25:07
1:24:52
99
Hans Vlijm
Ede Gld
1:25:12
1:25:00
100
Karl Kukken
Oss
1:25:27
1:25:08
101
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
1:25:47
1:25:35
102
Martin Vierink
Soest
1:25:59
1:25:41
103
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
1:26:12
1:26:06
104
Jan Kapaan
Ede Gld
1:26:58
1:26:45
105
Rob Schuit
Maarssen
1:27:02
1:20:53
106
Ben Schuurmans
Arnhem
1:27:27
1:27:17
107
Arjan Hulsebos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:18
1:27:59
108
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
1:28:38
1:28:25
109
Henk Kinds
Climax
1:28:45
1:28:23
110
Evert Klomp
Apeldoorn
1:28:49
1:28:32
111
Fred Ruigrok
Climax
1:31:24
1:31:11
112
Bob de Rijcke
Doetinchem
1:32:30
1:32:17
113
Henk ten Hage
Apeldoorn
1:33:58
1:33:43
114
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:37:41
1:37:27
115
Richard Koraag
Rheden
1:43:33
1:43:06
DAMES, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
Phoenix
1:10:41
1:10:34
2
Gerda van der Kolk
Isala '96
1:11:53
1:11:51
3
Hella Greuell
Climax
1:13:16
1:13:05
4
Kirsten Verkooijen
Pallas '67
1:14:28
1:14:22
5
Petra van Bekkum
Pallas '67
1:16:47
1:16:36
6
Ondine van de Rest
Pallas '67
1:17:09
1:17:04
7
Désirée Kooloos
Houten
1:18:41
1:18:31
8
Linda Dekker
Isala '96
1:21:40
1:21:37
9
Gabry Celzo-Kuijten
Driel
1:22:10
1:22:00
10
Ada Herweijer
Kootwijkerbroek
1:22:47
1:22:38
11
Rieny Riezebos
Isala '96
1:23:19
1:23:17
12
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
1:23:50
1:23:40
13
E Naayen Sterrenburg
Giessen
1:24:06
1:23:52
14
Jeannette Veldhuizen
Climax
1:25:07
1:24:54
15
Hettie Plender
Isala '96
1:26:23
1:26:21
16
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
1:26:56
1:26:49
17
Marjon Boers
Utrecht
1:28:04
1:27:48
18
Ineke van Amelsfort
Kampen
1:28:04
1:28:02
19
Rieky Donkers
Ede Gld
1:28:06
1:27:56
20
Toke Huntjens
Bunnik
1:28:42
1:28:25
21
Anneke Bos
Ede Gld
1:32:04
1:31:53
22
Godelieve Bredenbeek
Climax
1:32:29
1:32:15
23
Wil Jansen
Barneveld
1:34:53
1:34:44
24
Grady van Voorst
Lunteren
1:40:12
1:39:57
25
Corine van Grootheest
Lunteren
1:40:12
1:39:57
26
Corrie van Herwijnen
Energie
1:50:36
1:50:17
27
Barbara van Cortenberg
Energie
1:50:36
1:50:17
Rebound Merchandising, RunnersWorld Veenendaal en de Netwerkadviseur
www.uitslagen.nl
27-11-2007 22:18