Uitslagenlijst Meeus Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 25 november 2007

D 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisanne Drost
Athlos
20:29
2
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
22:10
3
Sigrid Lenting
Harderwijk
22:37
4
Marcella van Eijle
Harderwijk
24:08
5
Marie-José Koetsier
Putten
24:17
6
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
24:37
7
Marije Stevens
Harderwijk
25:17
8
Rianne de Vries
Hulshorst
25:25
9
Liselot Krijgsman
Athlos
25:50
10
Eef Verwij
Harderwijk
25:50
11
Yvonne van Asselt
Harderwijk
25:51
12
Rosalie Landt
Harderwijk
26:08
13
Jelena van Uden
Biddinghuizen
26:12
14
Lotus Westerhof
Harderwijk
26:20
15
Frannie de Wit
Harderwijk
26:42
16
Jacqueline Stap
Harderwijk
27:09
17
Danielle Scholten
Harderwijk
27:33
18
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
27:48
19
Claudia van Eijle
Harderwijk
27:49
20
Mirjam Bruinekool
Zwolle
27:55
21
Inge Weber
Harderwijk
27:58
22
Margareth van den Haze
Harderwijk
28:01
23
Annette Jansen
Harderwijk
28:20
24
Els de Boer Kemper
Harderwijk
28:40
25
Roos Pon
Zeewolde
29:24
26
Marja Bakker
Ermelo
29:27
27
Mirjam Hoogendoorn
Utrecht
29:32
28
M vd Hazel
Harderwijk
29:48
29
Olga vd Spek-Klijzing
Harderwijk
30:11
30
Marjo van Koerten
Ermelo
30:27
31
Jannet van Nieuwenhuiz
Ermelo
30:27
32
Conny Nijenhuis
Hulshorst
30:49
33
Jolanda Smit
Athlos
31:00
34
Elles Heijs
Athlos
31:09
35
Astrid vd Meulen
Wageningen
31:27
36
Esmee van Wette
Elburg
31:31
37
Greetje Boelens
Biddinghuizen
31:44
38
Lianne Willems
Harderwijk
32:02
39
Marly Smeenk
Leleystad
32:58
40
Wilma Weber
Harderwijk
34:33
41
Saskia Lettink
Nieuwegein
34:39
42
Rita Hoving
Athlos
34:40
43
Joleijn Kemker de Krui
Hoogland
35:01
H 5, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Postma
Athlos
17:22
2
Gertjan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:44
3
Greorio Noboer
Elburg
18:25
4
Frank Schuchard
Harderwijk
19:18
5
Martijn Klaassen
Phanos
19:45
6
Dirk Wigmans
Vaassen
19:54
7
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
20:44
8
Wilco Blom
Harderwijk
20:45
9
Geert de Lange
Athlos
20:50
10
Gert Verhoeve
Harderwijk
21:03
11
Paul van Veen
Leleystad
21:13
12
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
21:14
13
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
21:21
14
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
21:22
15
Hans Mulder
Nunspeet
21:23
16
Martijn Grolleman
Elburg
21:28
17
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
21:53
18
Charles Saiboo
Harderwijk
22:01
19
Ernst Schuurkamp
Harderwijk
22:15
20
Jarno Westerhof
Harderwijk
22:24
21
Rob Pit
Baarn
22:27
22
Niels van Vliet
Harderwijk
22:35
23
André van der Beek
Zwolle
22:38
24
Eric van Manen
Nunspeet
22:47
25
Yorick vd Poort
Harderwijk
22:52
26
Gert Eppink
Ermelo
22:58
27
Ben Scheer
harderwijk
23:11
28
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk
23:29
29
Winfried Krijgsman
Harderwijk
23:31
30
Jan de Kruiijjf
Nunspeet
24:01
31
Erik Heidekamp
Veluwe
24:34
32
Henri Grolleman
Tilburg
24:35
33
Gijs Nijhuis
Harderwijk
24:35
34
Goof van de Brink
Harderwijk
24:38
35
Ton van Hoof
Utrecht
24:38
36
Ab Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
24:41
37
Ramon van Dijk
Harderwijk
24:45
38
Gerrit Jansen
Harderwijk
25:00
39
Rino Koop
Utrecht
25:25
40
Jan Spek
Ermelo
25:26
41
Wibo Stenbergen
Utrecht
25:31
42
Ap de Ruiter
Elspeet
25:37
43
Thomas van Arkel
Harderwijk
25:37
44
Gurbe Helbig
Zeewolde
25:37
45
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
25:37
46
Niico Verzijl
Harderwijk
25:48
47
Jan Grolleman
Elburg
26:06
48
Gerrit Boonen
Utrecht
26:07
49
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
26:27
50
Ary Klaassen
Athlos
26:50
51
Frits Mulder
Duiven
26:51
52
Frank van Cronenberg
Arnhem
26:52
53
Dick Deirkauf
Harderwijk
26:52
54
Henk Stol
Leleystad
27:06
55
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
27:11
56
Quincy Oztiz
Utrecht
27:14
57
Egbert van Elten
Ermelo
27:17
58
Hans Huisman
Epe
27:49
59
Alje Hoving
Athlos
28:50
60
Bas van der Veen
Ermelo
28:56
61
Henk Poot
Heerde
29:17
62
Jan van der Laan
Ermelo
29:23
63
Bram Dorelijers
Harderwijk
29:29
64
Carel Doreleijers
Harderwijk
29:29
65
Marco Willems
Harderwijk
29:47
66
Wim Ausma
Harderwijk
30:36
67
Eddy Claus
Biddinghuizen
31:43
68
Lex Smeets
Harderwijk
32:12
D 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luci van Engelen
Capelle aan de IJsse
41:42
2
Cecile Janisse
Harderwijk
45:31
3
Annet Bultman
Oldebroek
46:59
4
Nancy Sniegowicz-Arend
Athlos
48:24
5
Brenda Raadschelders
Emmeloord
50:27
6
Pailine Kats
Apeldoorn
52:00
7
Annet Frens
Nunspeet
53:42
8
I Middelkoop
Harderwijk
54:36
9
Sonja Grouwstra
Ermelo
55:27
10
Else Scheffer
Harderwijk
55:34
11
Ina de Riemer
Nunspeet
55:34
12
Marinca Breevoort
Huizen
55:35
13
Rianne Austie
Harderwijk
56:06
14
Stanza van Nunen de Jo
Biddinghuizen
57:43
15
Nel Kuikhoven
Harderwijk
59:53
16
Mirjam Ausma
Harderwijk
59:53
17
Diana Hogenaar
Baarn
1:03:29
18
Anja van den Bergh
Harderwijk
1:04:26
H 10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Besselink
Ugchelen
36:39
2
Gerrit Arkema
Harderwijk
38:10
3
Micha de Bruin
Zeewolde
40:00
4
Frits de Breuer
Apeldoorn
40:18
5
Marco Gunnther
Harderwijk
41:26
6
Dick Vermeulen
Leusden
41:29
7
Roy van Mechelen
Apeldoorn
41:36
8
Edwin Saiboo
Harderwijk
41:51
9
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
42:10
10
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
42:13
11
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
43:36
12
Anton Draaiisma
Nunspeet
43:50
13
Bouke Grootjans
Ermelo
43:56
14
Wietse Bouwknegt
Apeldoorn
44:15
15
Herbert van Zeijts
Athlos
44:52
16
Erik Bezema
Leleystad
45:09
17
Wim Bakker
Leusden
45:13
18
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
46:15
19
Mauro Betman
Apeldoorn
46:38
20
Henk Havinga
Biddinghuizen
47:13
21
Jan Hop
Harderwijk
47:17
22
Edwin van den Oudenall
Harderwijk
47:32
23
Stefan van Ekeren
Harderwijk
47:36
24
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
48:06
25
Theo Stevens
Harderwijk
48:28
26
Hans van der Meer
Veenendaal
49:46
27
Juan Kamphuis
Zeewolde
49:46
28
Riny Kosterman
Ermelo
50:15
29
Richard Beumer
Leleystad
50:21
30
Klaas Cloo
Leleystad
50:50
31
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
51:37
32
Fons van de Voordt
Harderwijk
51:56
33
Hans Beumer
Harderwijk
52:15
34
Mark Wildeboer
Loopservice.nl
53:31
35
Wim Stoorvogel
Harderwijk
53:35
36
Arjen Munnik
Harderwijk
53:35
37
Piet de Heer
Eerbeek
53:39
38
Ad Huskens
Elburg
53:39
39
Roel Admiraal
Harderwijk
53:53
40
Goos Foppen
Harderwijk
54:18
41
Arie Brouwer
Harderwijk
54:30
42
Jacob Haklander
Harderwijk
54:47
43
Gerwin te Hove
Harderwijk
55:04
44
Paul Smeenk
Leleystad
55:19
45
René Molhoek
Zwolle
55:58
46
Willem Scherpenisse
Harderwijk
56:00
47
Bram Willems
Baarn
56:16
48
Arend Vinke
Epe
58:33
49
Henry Schrama
Biddinghuizen
59:14
50
Jaap Koppenhagen
Ermelo
59:55
51
Albert van de Beijl
Harderwijk
1:00:48
52
Frank Beetsma
Flevo Delta
1:09:36
D 15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Polly Nkambi
Harderwijk
1:05:39
2
Diane Kleine
Nunspeet
1:20:31
3
Carla Reijnink
Posterenk
1:21:26
4
Klaske Spek-Hartholt
Ermelo
1:21:33
5
Nathalie Spee
Zutphen
1:22:50
6
Pat van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:23:13
7
Hermien Kleine
Elburg
1:27:01
H 15, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luis Pearson
Emmeloord
52:47
2
Emile Derksen
Harderwijk
55:51
3
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:01:53
4
H de Zwaan
Harderwijk
1:05:39
5
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
1:07:07
6
Leendert van Aken
Ermelo
1:07:34
7
Peter Tervoort
Hulshorst
1:07:53
8
Martin van Noort
Harderwijk
1:08:00
9
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:08:16
10
Frits van Ingen
Hoogland
1:08:33
11
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
1:10:28
12
Edwin Aartsen
Harderwijk
1:11:42
13
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
1:13:00
14
Tom Langendijk
Zeewolde
1:13:05
15
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:13:24
16
Volkert Bakker
Ermelo
1:13:42
17
Frans Fluitsma
Hoogland
1:14:27
18
Alberrt Joyman
Zeewolde
1:14:47
19
Harry de Meijer
Zeewolde
1:14:49
20
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
1:16:09
21
Arjan Aartsen
Harderwijk
1:16:51
22
Ludo de Jong
Nunspeet
1:16:57
23
Hennie Bosselaar
Baarn
1:19:24
24
Anton van Kessel
Soest
1:21:46
25
Willem van Eikenhorst
Ermelo
1:23:46
26
John de Vries
Baarn
1:24:22
27
Jan Willem Norbart
Ermelo
1:26:13
M 1,6, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lieke vd Brink
Harderwijk
7:28
2
Karin Nijernhuis
Hulshorst
7:28
3
Bente Scheepmaker
Harderwijk
7:41
4
Lies Grens
Nunspeet
7:48
5
Larissa Bemmel
Harderwijk
7:49
6
Nienke de Bruijn
Wageningen
7:56
7
Vivian de Riemer
Nunspeet
8:03
8
Sanne vd Brink
Harderwijk
8:49
9
Aniek Breevoort
Huizen
8:53
10
Kirsten Breevoort
Huizen
9:08
J 1,6, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neflin de Weerdt
Harderwijk
6:24
2
Ivan Feitsma
Harderwijk
6:37
3
Niek Veen
harderwijk
6:43
4
Koen Frens
Nunspeet
7:03
5
Him de Looper
Loopgroep Zeewolde
7:10
6
Bas Hoving
Athlos
7:27
7
Auke Helbig
Loopgroep Zeewolde
7:42
8
Coen Hoving
Harderwijk
8:01
9
Sietse Helbig
Zeewolde
8:10
10
Lars van Arkel
Harderwijk
9:22
Meeus "goed geregeld dus"
www.uitslagen.nl
04-01-2008 18:46