| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Olympisch Stadionloop
Amsterdam - Zondag 2 december 2007
JONG, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Mischa Plasmeijer
Amstelhoek
4:02
4:02
14
Tomas de Coninck
Amsterdam
5:05
5:05
15
Pepijn van den Berg
Amsterdam
5:05
5:05
19
Philip van de Beek
Amsterdam
5:11
5:11
23
Goos van den Berg
Amsterdam
5:29
5:29
24
Rens van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
6:23
6:23
MEIS, 1 KM JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sharona Plasmeijer
Amstelhoek
3:40
3:40
6
Amina Schellekens
Amsterdam
4:26
4:26
18
Aïsha Lijkwelgek
Amsterdam
6:07
6:07
MAN, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Willem Machielsen
Amsterdam
19:59
19:54
16
Alex Louwe
Koog aan de Zaan
23:10
23:09
17
Ronald van Oostveen
Amsterdam
23:25
23:23
20
Hans van der Maas
Amsterdam
24:59
24:46
24
Jaap Leijenhorst
Amsterdam
25:52
25:46
25
Jannis Bertholet
Amsterdam
26:18
26:07
28
Marcel van Alder
Amsterdam
26:23
26:17
29
Reggy Rumawatine
Amsterdam
26:23
26:17
40
Dik van Prooijen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:54
29:49
42
Takahisa Nakamura
Amstelveen
31:51
31:42
43
Masayuki Yokoya
Amstelveen
31:52
31:43
VROUW, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Myrthe van Vilsteren
Amsterdam
22:55
22:51
9
Jetske van 't Sant
Amsterdam
25:33
25:25
24
Jacqueline Nijhof
Amsterdam
28:42
28:36
33
Nanda Frankhuizen
Amstelveen
30:05
29:54
36
Francisca Moesker
Voorburg
30:40
30:37
37
Inge Meezen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:42
30:37
38
Bernice Eysbroek
Amsterdam
31:10
31:00
45
Ingeborg Hofhuis
Amsterdam
32:15
32:05
46
Dieneke Blikslager
Amsterdam
32:27
32:17
47
Marjet Smits
Amsterdam Zuidoost
32:36
32:24
54
Hanneke Ikking
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:45
33:35
55
Jacqueline v.d. IJssel
Amsterdam
33:49
33:39
68
Jolanda van Halteren
Amsterdam
36:45
36:41
MAN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Attilio Bottegal
Terni (ITA)
39:40
39:36
21
Tjiwolt Wierda
Breukelen Ut
41:02
40:47
32
Tatsuya Yamanaka
Amsterdam
42:26
42:21
36
Mark van den Berg
Amsterdam
43:03
42:42
37
Merlijn Rademaker
Amsterdam
43:19
42:49
44
Jochem Schoonenberg
Amsterdam
43:30
43:25
52
Rogier van de Camp
Amsterdam
43:59
43:52
59
Marco van Grevenbroek
Purmerend
44:50
44:17
64
Joost Beckers
's-Gravenhage
44:58
44:49
68
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
45:42
45:02
75
Ronald Wesselink
Eindhoven
45:50
45:35
80
Dennis van Toorenburg
Alkmaar
46:24
45:41
96
Jose Fuentes Rodriguez
Amsterdam
46:55
46:34
98
Renso de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:08
46:39
124
Frans van Vliet
Amstelveen
48:53
47:52
125
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
48:54
47:53
134
Ferdinand Diermanse
's-Gravenhage
48:44
48:23
136
Arend Edelenbosch
Amsterdam
48:51
48:30
137
Wilfred Kooijman
Wormerveer
49:24
48:31
139
Jaap Schellekens
Amsterdam
49:12
48:52
141
Erik Kluin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:04
48:57
143
Huub Teunen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:45
49:02
146
Bob van den Berg
Amsterdam
50:19
49:03
151
Alex Hooijer
Heerhugowaard
49:58
49:19
154
Michiel Alkemade
Amsterdam
49:31
49:24
158
Guus van Honschooten
Diemen
50:24
49:37
163
Richard van der Neut
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
50:07
49:49
169
Joris Knops
Capelle aan den IJss
51:24
50:07
172
Jeroen ter Wengel
Broek in Waterland
51:14
50:14
175
Pieter van Harmelen
Amsterdam
50:38
50:19
177
Justin Bos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:55
50:32
178
Evert Schoenmaker
Amsterdam
50:55
50:34
180
Hans van Tellingen
Amstelveen
51:12
50:37
181
Justin Brouwer
Badhoevedorp
51:20
50:39
182
Wilbert van Leijen
Amsterdam
51:14
50:39
185
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
50:57
50:46
190
Arno Beliën
Santpoort-Noord
52:02
51:02
192
Ed van der Waart
Amsterdam
52:27
51:10
194
Wladimir Cossiga
Amsterdam
52:40
51:14
200
Roy van Voorthuysen
Amstelveen
51:48
51:36
201
Pedro Antonio Kerstjen
Alkmaar
52:38
51:40
213
Edgar de Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:41
52:40
216
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:49
52:52
226
Marcel van Schuppen
Amsterdam
54:33
53:25
236
Matthijs Voorma
Amstelveen
54:57
53:57
242
Jeroen van den Berg
Houten
55:29
54:24
255
Hans Peter van Arkel
Amsterdam
55:51
55:06
284
Guillermo Correa
Amsterdam
1:01:20
59:55
294
Tjeerd van der Stroom
Amsterdam
1:01:02
1:00:23
308
André Woutersen
Driehuis Nh
1:04:01
1:02:52
313
Henk van Schuppen
Paterswolde
1:04:34
1:03:26
314
Joop Nieuwenhuys
Amsterdam
1:04:49
1:03:36
VROUW, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Inez-Anne Haagen
Amsterdam
39:47
39:07
4
Joyce Wintershoven
Amsterdam
45:42
45:03
6
Valerie Fictorie
Amsterdam
48:14
47:34
16
Tjitske Kooistra
Amsterdam
51:30
50:16
18
Maaike Reijnee-Roele
Purmerend
50:53
50:38
19
Perwin Schol
's-Hertogenbosch
51:21
50:41
25
Jessica Gabrielli
Amsterdam
52:30
52:09
26
Cindy van der Zwaan
Amsterdam
53:02
52:11
34
Evelyn van de Veen
Amsterdam
54:11
53:26
36
Margriet van Twisk
Alkmaar
54:24
53:34
37
Angelique Toonen
Amsterdam
54:57
53:40
38
Maaike Veeningen
Amstelveen
53:59
53:43
40
Maaike van Schuppen
Amsterdam
54:55
53:47
42
Valerie de Vries Broek
Amsterdam
54:40
54:03
52
Marlies van de Ven
Amsterdam
55:48
54:45
54
Linda Jonker
's-Gravenhage
55:15
54:51
55
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Koog aan de Zaan
55:00
54:52
57
Maria Giol LLobet
Amsterdam
56:10
55:07
59
Birgit Hopff
's-Gravenhage
55:44
55:20
62
Carola van Limborgh
Haarlem
56:38
55:36
65
Ingeborg van Liempt
Amsterdam
56:32
55:40
71
Jacqueline Ravesteijn
Amsterdam
57:06
56:18
80
Stephanie van Rantwijk
Amsterdam
58:19
57:15
81
Marjorie Kohlberg
Wijdewormer
58:43
57:23
82
Alice Muurlink-Penners
Haarlem
58:00
57:24
83
Annelies Lijkwelgek
Amsterdam
58:39
57:32
85
Alice van der Laan
Amsterdam
58:42
57:37
88
Marjolijn van Nes
Amsterdam
58:45
57:54
90
Ineke van der Galien
Badhoevedorp
58:40
58:00
92
Marieke van den Oord
Amersfoort
58:33
58:01
94
Jenny Dijkman
Koog aan de Zaan
59:13
58:20
105
Claudia van der Put
Amsterdam
1:01:10
59:46
108
Lies van Wooning
Hoofddorp
1:01:11
59:55
111
Jolanda Scharrighuisen
Amsterdam
1:00:46
1:00:05
113
Angelica Stevens
Amsterdam
1:00:59
1:00:18
115
Yolanda Bolleurs
Badhoevedorp
1:01:34
1:00:31
116
Mies Deurwaarder
Amsterdam
1:02:02
1:00:49
124
Brigitte Makkinje
Amsterdam
1:02:43
1:01:59
125
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:33
1:02:19
126
Silvie van Eldik
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:02:20
127
Renate van Graas
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:02:20
128
Jacqueline Rijkers
Amsterdam
1:03:27
1:02:24
134
Claudia Kuhlmann
Velserbroek
1:04:12
1:03:03
136
Simone Uittenbogaard
Amsterdam
1:03:57
1:03:04
142
Lisette Hoogstrate
Amsterdam
1:04:35
1:03:59
143
Bianca Sullivan
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:04:56
1:04:00
150
Monica van den Hoven
Amsterdam
1:07:16
1:05:56
153
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:07:50
1:06:49
158
Susanna Jurriaans
Heemskerk
1:20:54
1:20:17
MSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
33:05
33:05
6
Vladimir Lopez de Card
Phanos
34:34
34:33
8
Joey Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
35:07
35:03
11
Roderik Met
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:54
35:51
12
Marcel Pool
Haarlemmermeer
36:03
35:58
15
Simon van den Enden
Phoenix
38:10
37:45
23
Erwin Evers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:16
41:10
25
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running
41:59
41:50
30
Sander van Riessen
KAV Holland
45:32
45:25
32
Marijn Demarteau
Startbaan
56:40
55:44
33
Gerrit van der Steeg
AV Aalsmeer
1:08:26
1:07:05
M35, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
34:21
34:18
2
Herman Leeman
Veteranen Nederland
34:36
34:35
5
Wannes den Toonder
Veteranen Nederland
35:04
35:03
8
Jan Hendrikse
Veteranen Nederland
36:08
36:05
14
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
39:46
39:41
16
Onno van Assema
NEA Volharding
41:08
41:04
19
Coen van Gestel
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
41:24
40:40
26
Reinoud Sluiters
AV Monnickendam
44:08
43:47
M45, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Tom Hendriks
Haarlemmermeer
37:59
37:56
7
Oscar Smit
Veteranen Nederland
38:59
38:53
9
Walter Krijger
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:03
39:56
10
Klaas van der Veen
Almere '81
40:06
40:03
16
Hans van den Eerenbeem
Achil '87
42:47
42:45
17
Albert Witteveen
Veteranen Nederland
42:48
42:43
18
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
43:45
43:36
21
Aad Ruijgrok
Veteranen Nederland
45:10
45:02
22
Willem Jan de Widt
AV Monnickendam
45:47
45:25
30
Martin Eegerdingk
NEA Volharding
59:37
58:12
31
Marcel Kuhlmann
KAV Holland
1:02:01
1:00:53
M55+, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Dirk Visser
Hardloopclub Amsterd
40:00
39:57
3
Addie Timmer
Veteranen Nederland
40:45
40:42
5
Frans van Mierlo
Veteranen Nederland
42:07
42:05
8
Michiel Koorn
Veteranen Nederland
43:02
42:56
11
Cor van Hekken
Veteranen Nederland
45:18
45:05
14
G. Blees
Veteranen Nederland
45:56
45:34
18
Ton van der Kroon
Hardloopclub Amsterd
50:09
49:55
19
Ben van der Wilt
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
51:40
51:28
20
Frans Levelt
Veteranen Nederland
52:35
51:22
21
Hans Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
54:33
53:46
23
Willem Heemstra
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
58:26
57:53
24
Frans be tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
1:01:21
1:00:15
VSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Sara Goudsmit
Loopgroep PK
43:26
43:21
5
Eline van den Broek
Phoenix
45:56
45:45
8
Karina Schendelaar
Team 10
56:25
56:00
V35+, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique arkenbout Andr
AV Castricum
39:27
39:26
2
Jacqueline van Vliet
Veteranen Nederland
42:06
42:04
4
Marijke Zeekant
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:24
43:24
9
Hortense Nollet
Kombijsport
49:47
48:51
10
Hortense Nollet
Kombijsport
49:48
48:51
14
Jolien Bolding
Veteranen Nederland
54:33
53:43
16
Jantina Strangmann
NEA Volharding
58:05
57:21
MBED, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Mohamed Mohammadi
Nederland
35:58
35:57
3
Bertjan Kerklaan
Nederland
36:10
36:10
6
Marthijn Leemans
Nederland
38:23
38:22
7
Ronald van den Berg
Nederland
39:17
39:12
10
Pieter Pelleboer
Nederland
40:06
39:55
17
Pepijn Herberghs
Nederland
41:18
41:13
19
pieter van Eijsden
Nederland
41:50
41:19
20
Hans van Zwienen
Nederland
41:35
41:31
26
Harold Houtgraaf
Nederland
42:53
42:49
31
Jan-Olivier Kuijkhoven
Nederland
43:33
43:22
35
Frank van Diepenbos
Nederland
44:09
44:03
48
Vincent van Donk
Nederland
45:55
45:03
53
Dennis van de Worp
Nederland
45:36
45:27
54
Peter Cornelisse
Nederland
46:00
45:32
55
Hester Badon Ghijben
Nederland
46:28
45:34
59
Hendrik Jan vd Giessen
Nederland
46:13
46:00
63
Leo van der Velden
Nederland
47:16
46:34
64
Boudewijn Koopmans
Nederland
47:39
46:41
83
Jeroen Remmerswaal
Nederland
50:08
49:14
84
Anne Marie van Rooij
Nederland
50:33
49:18
86
Pierre van den Berg
Nederland
49:55
49:20
88
Luuk van der Heiden
Nederland
49:59
49:22
93
Paul van den Berg
Nederland
50:27
49:38
94
Marc van Rijswijk
Nederland
50:25
49:38
95
Jurriën Goudsblom
Nederland
50:12
49:44
100
Jeroen van Ammers
Nederland
50:55
50:10
105
Rob van den Bongaard
Nederland
50:54
50:27
106
Gerrit van Toorenburg
Nederland
51:22
50:40
109
Bouke Jan Visser
Nederland
51:22
50:44
121
Olof van der Duijs
Nederland
53:35
52:19
125
Willem van de Berg
Nederland
53:06
52:48
129
Ellen van der Drift
Nederland
54:56
53:41
132
Nicolette Kuiper Penni
Nederland
55:08
54:32
136
Ilja van Lulling
Nederland
55:16
54:50
143
Margreet de Vries
Nederland
56:59
55:48
147
Tibor van Bekkum
Nederland
58:27
57:11
157
Cornelis van Doorn
Nederland
1:01:09
59:50
159
Barbara Meuwissen
Nederland
1:01:13
1:00:01
160
Herman Groot Beumer
Nederland
1:01:19
1:00:08
165
Annemiek van Rooy
Nederland
1:02:47
1:02:14
177
Terry van Dungen
Nederland
1:10:12
1:09:16
178
Rita van der Haak-Muij
Nederland
1:10:44
1:10:11
179
Rolf van der Meulen
Nederland
47:31
12:33:04
VBED, 10 KM BEDRIJVEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Hester van de Kuilen
Nederland
44:51
44:45
8
Birkitt ten Tuscher
Nederland
47:55
47:32
12
Monica Kwakkelstein
Nederland
53:12
52:59
16
Joyce van de Berg
Nederland
58:25
58:08
18
Paulien van Gijn
Nederland
1:03:05
1:02:40
19
Angelique de Groen
Nederland
1:06:43
1:05:32
20
Ingrid Houtgraaf
Nederland
1:06:58
1:05:47
Uitslagen.nl
29-04-2008 20:51