Uitslagenlijst Voorne 10 Mijl
Brielle - Zondag 10 februari 2008
HSEN, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fouad Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
53:08
6
Ronny Geijsen
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:04:37
8
Harry van der Band
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:40
9
Ramon van der Knaap
Pallas '93
1:08:05
11
Chiel Sponselee
Hellevoetsluis
1:10:22
12
Maarten Paardekooper
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:22
14
Paul vd Leij
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:08
16
Timo van Toledo
Oostvoorne
1:13:27
17
Patrick van Gils
Puttershoek
1:16:08
18
John Roobol
Voorne Atletiek
1:17:18
H35, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wim Padmos
Voorne Atletiek
54:11
3
Dennis Postma
Voorne Atletiek
56:51
4
Anton Mol
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
56:54
8
Hans Berendsen
Loopgroep PK
59:39
10
Theo Troost
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:13
12
Thomas White
Voorne Atletiek
1:00:30
13
Marcel van Deursen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:55
14
Arjen van de Bos
Vlaardingen
1:03:30
18
Jacco van der Kuit
Rockanje
1:05:25
20
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:06:01
21
Ronald Starink
Stelle Runners
1:06:13
22
Ferhat Ozdemir
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:34
23
Jaap Kweekel
Hellevoetsluis
1:06:45
31
Martin Warbout
's-Gravendeel
1:11:21
32
Leo van Zielst
Hellevoetsluis
1:11:30
35
Michel Bogerman
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:20
37
Dennis van den Ouden
Flakkee
1:12:36
39
Roland Groen
Voorne Atletiek
1:12:43
41
Tim Woudenberg
Sommelsdijk
1:13:29
45
Anne ten Hoeve
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:41
47
Martin Langendoen
Pallas '93
1:16:15
48
Marcel Grootveld
Spijkenisse
1:16:42
51
Alex de Jong
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:18:34
53
Paul Disser
Hellevoetsluis
1:19:55
55
Jeroen van Esch
Spijkenisse
1:21:45
57
Peter Machielse
Pallas '93
1:24:11
58
Nico Kalden
Voorne Atletiek
1:26:14
59
Marcel Lindhout
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:26:17
60
Michel Kooyman
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:26:26
63
Fred van Overeem
Hellevoetsluis
1:30:31
64
René 's-Gravemade
Voorne Atletiek
1:30:36
66
Jos Hovens
Voorne Atletiek
1:34:56
67
Frank Jonker
Hellevoetsluis
1:37:53
H45, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ronald Wolthuis
Veteranen Nederland
1:00:49
6
Ron Huizer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:02:14
7
Loek van der Lans
Voorne Atletiek
1:03:26
10
Eric Stam
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:05:56
12
Peter Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
1:06:36
13
Anton Trommel
Loopgroep PK
1:07:56
14
Benny Lutam
Hellevoetsluis
1:08:08
15
Rob Barendrecht
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:01
16
Henk Vlekke
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:57
18
Peter de Groot
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:12:16
21
Marcel 't Mannetje
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:40
22
Gerrit Hofland
's-Gravenzande
1:18:42
23
Aad Zuiderwijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:19:29
24
Richard van Dooren
Spijkenisse
1:19:36
33
Ron de Leeuw van Weene
Zuidland
1:23:14
35
Corné Zwinkels
Voorne Atletiek
1:29:59
H50, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Martien Blok
Voorne Atletiek
1:04:03
6
Gerard Mellaard
Abbenbroek
1:05:53
13
Jan de Jong
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:13:26
14
Willem Westbroek
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:44
17
Aad van der Velde
Rozenburg Zh
1:19:14
19
Gerard van der Ende
's-Gravenzande
1:24:35
20
Pa Marinus
Voorne Atletiek
1:26:13
21
Peter Dahlhaus
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:26:37
22
André Vingerling
Zwartewaal
1:26:57
24
Anton van Kampen
Oude Tonge
1:32:34
H55, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Arjo Zwart
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:43
10
Nico van Riet
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:43
11
Chris Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:15:44
12
Peter van Meel
Hellevoetsluis
1:16:05
15
Egidius van Dongen
Voorne Atletiek
1:21:27
16
Rob Brokling
Voorne Atletiek
1:22:59
17
Aad Vortman
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:26:40
18
Arjan Leeuw van Weenen
Flakkee
1:43:07
H60, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Thessels
Hooge Zwaluwe
1:08:58
2
Frans van Es
Voorne Atletiek
1:09:46
7
Cok van Bodegom
Pallas '93
1:15:23
8
Joek Sloots
Hellevoetsluis
1:15:30
10
Ton van Wageningen
Voorne Atletiek
1:16:57
11
Dirk van Leeuwerden
Voorne Atletiek
1:18:05
12
Hermann Groenevelt
Parthenon
1:19:27
15
John vd Broek
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:24:16
16
Boudewijn Haverkorn
Rotterdam
1:25:24
17
Richard Westerbeek
Parthenon
1:25:31
18
Maarten Hoffmann
Voorne Atletiek
1:25:54
19
Bas Houweling
Voorne Atletiek
1:27:41
20
Nico Lanser
Veteranen Nederland
1:28:23
22
Jan de Prieëlle
Voorne Atletiek
1:34:26
DSEN, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Boekestijn
Waterweg
1:06:55
2
Nathalie Timmermans
Spijkenisse
1:14:53
3
Sandra van Orselen
Pallas '93
1:19:30
5
Ingrid Machielse
Pallas '93
1:28:13
6
Daniëlle van 't Hof
Voorne Atletiek
1:29:57
8
Leontien Peters
Oud Beijerland
1:31:29
10
Aryanna Herscheid
Rotterdam
1:49:45
D35, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martine Lust
Voorne Atletiek
1:07:44
2
Tanja de Jong
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:09:39
4
Esther Groenendijk
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:15
5
Hester van der Werk
Voorne Atletiek
1:13:31
8
Concetta Pichierri
Voorne Atletiek
1:19:36
9
Angélique Vrijmoet
Brielle
1:19:50
10
Marieke Schriel
Vlaardingen
1:20:00
12
Claudia Martin
Voorne Atletiek
1:25:53
13
Marjolein Vreeker
Melissant
1:28:11
14
Margo Vrijhoeven
Pallas '93
1:28:13
15
Gentiana vd Stokker
Spijkenisse
1:30:39
16
Marjon 't Hart
Voorne Atletiek
1:34:20
18
Natalie Vroegh De Kort
Voorne Atletiek
1:41:09
19
Jolanda van Woerkom
Voorne Atletiek
1:41:10
D45, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van Vliet
Loopgroep PK
1:09:02
3
Dineke Mijer
Voorne Atletiek
1:19:56
4
Ulrike Blankenstein
Flakkee
1:21:21
5
Irene Dijkstra
Rozenburg Zh
1:29:40
6
Anja de Bruijne
Voorne Atletiek
1:34:21
7
Corrie van der Waal
Voorne Atletiek
1:35:08
D50, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Riet van Leeuwen
Pallas '93
1:12:26
D55, 10 MIJL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
An van Veen
Voorne Atletiek
1:30:38
H10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Groenewegen
Waterweg
33:05
2
Jelle Enthoven
Loopgroep PK
33:58
5
Cock Dorst
Voorne Atletiek
39:12
6
John van den Bos
Hellevoetsluis
40:36
7
Chris Zuiderwijk
Pallas '93
42:27
10
Dennis Meijer
Voorne Atletiek
47:07
11
Ronald Tijsseling
Voorne Atletiek
47:18
12
Eric Timmerman
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
49:57
16
Teus Ottevanger
Spijkenisse
52:11
17
Johan Wiegersma
Voorne Atletiek
52:35
18
Jos Enthoven
Voorne Atletiek
52:36
22
Remco Noordermeer
Zwartewaal
56:35
23
John Retel Helmrich
Voorne Atletiek
59:32
D10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Suzanna Timmerman
Hellevoetsluis
49:40
3
Dionne Buizert-van Vee
Voorne Atletiek
52:33
4
Renate Tijsseling
Voorne Atletiek
54:44
5
Louise Geedrickx-Heere
Pallas '67
55:17
6
Rianne van Oudenaarden
Voorne Atletiek
56:35
9
Marijke Anderlaan
Vierpolders
58:14
10
Nathalia Zantman
Spijkenisse
59:50
H5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Stuurman
Loopgroep PK
18:27
2
Leo van der Nol
Oostvoorne
19:53
3
Gerard Vermeulen
Voorne Atletiek
20:00
5
Jan 't Mannetje
Voorne Atletiek
25:06
6
Mark van Ruiven
Zwartewaal
26:15
7
Maurice Spronkers
Rozenburg Zh
27:49
8
Gerard Woerdemar
Spijkenisse
28:12
D5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke van der Leer
Voorne Atletiek
24:13
2
Yael de Man
Voorne Atletiek
26:56
5
Chita vd Band
Voorne Atletiek
28:42
6
Astrid Huisman
's-Gravenhage
29:17
7
Lucille Maarschalkerwe
Rhoon
29:23
8
Malla Babayigit
Spijkenisse
29:24
9
Bianca Klein
Voorne Atletiek
29:27
10
Jill Harenberg
Spijkenisse
29:35
11
Carla Bosklopper
Spijkenisse
29:37
12
Dita Stelpstra
Spijkenisse
29:45
13
Aafke Hordijk
Voorne Atletiek
29:47
15
Tieske Roggeveen
Spijkenisse
30:30
18
Ineke Scheepers
Rozenburg Zh
31:36
19
Lolita Maassen
Hellevoetsluis
31:47
20
Aranka vd Schee
Hellevoetsluis
31:48
21
Dorly Backhaus
Hellevoetsluis
31:49
22
Vera de Blok
Hellevoetsluis
32:58
24
Els Riesmeijer
Spijkenisse
33:22
25
Carla Overgaauw
Hellevoetsluis
33:35
26
Sylvia Poshmann
Spijkenisse
34:36
28
Vanessa Kootkar
Hellevoetsluis
35:22
29
Carla Boogaart
Hellevoetsluis
42:22
30
Cobi Sodenkamp
Hellevoetsluis
42:22
J 1KM, JEUGD 1 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Luc Lacroix
Voorne Atletiek
3:22
3
Céline de Jong
Voorne Atletiek
3:57
5
Lotte van der Stap
Voorne Atletiek
4:10
6
Thomas van der Lans
Brielle
4:12
7
Jouk Langendoen
Oostvoorne
4:13
9
Karin Egberts
Voorne Atletiek
4:24
10
Fabienne Martin
Voorne Atletiek
4:31
11
Alicia van Welie
Voorne Atletiek
4:38
12
Jamal Sieverts
Voorne Atletiek
4:46
13
Mehtap Özdemir
Voorne Atletiek
4:50
15
Laura van Katwijk
Voorne Atletiek
5:55
16
Phebe Pieters
Voorne Atletiek
5:58
J 2KM, JEUGD 2 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Jesse Langendoen
Oostvoorne
8:09
Prachtig lenteweer, stralende zon!
Uitslagen.nl
29-02-2008 15:51