Uitslagenlijst 1e Voorjaarsloop De Dijkrunners

Dodewaard - Zaterdag 22 maart 2008

V 1,5, 1500 M. JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
6:49
2
Francka van Eeten
Arnhem
7:18
3
Maaike Winkel
Opheusden
8:12
4
Joelle Winkel
Opheusden
8:18
5
Marijne Hordijk
Dodewaard
8:56
6
Joyce van Olst
Andelst
9:57
M 3KM, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henri Guiljam
Kesteren
14:30
M 5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Dilling
Dodewaard
16:55
2
Hans Dilling
Dodewaard
17:29
3
Peter Capelle
Kesteren
18:14
4
Rob Ribbink
Zutphen
18:55
5
Bram van Wichen
Dodewaard
19:19
6
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
19:25
7
Arjan Rigters
Zetten
19:25
8
Erik de Bruin
Haaften
19:28
9
Gerard vd Bovenkamp
Ochten
19:30
10
Ron Drost
Veenendaal
19:31
11
Peter Engelberts jr
Opheusden
20:00
12
Vincent Bohm
Veenendaal
20:08
13
Adrie Honders
Opheusden
20:19
14
Gert Vermeer
Kesteren
20:35
15
Gerk van der Have
Tiel
20:45
16
Martin Krechting
Veenendaal
21:02
17
Paul Nijenhuis
Andelst
21:06
18
Ron Boselie
Geldermalsen
21:18
19
Bert Booman
Veenendaal
21:24
20
Marco van der Kooij
Oosterhout gem Nijme
21:25
21
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
21:30
22
Albert Dreise
Arnhem
21:40
23
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
21:53
24
Tonnie Huibers
Dodewaard
22:08
25
Gerrit Mulderij
Elst Gld
22:33
26
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
22:43
27
Ger Oosterbaan
Arnhem
22:56
28
Jan van den Broek
Geldermalsen
23:08
29
Roel Ribbink
Dieren
23:18
30
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
23:26
31
Rijk Prosman
Lienden
23:29
32
Ivo Koehorst
Arnhem
23:30
33
Henk van Hattem
Ochten
23:42
34
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
24:12
35
Ronald Rademaker
Wolfheze
24:43
36
Arend van Vuren
Opheusden
25:18
37
Hub Cox
Nijmegen
25:24
38
Evert Hol
Meteren
25:39
39
Mathias Scheffer
Arnhem
25:44
40
Piet Panis
Heteren
25:53
41
Jip Augustinus
Kesteren
27:27
42
Gian Sanders
Beuningen Gld
27:30
43
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
30:11
44
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
38:06
V 5KM, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina van Maanen
Wageningen
20:09
2
Lotte van Dinther
Nijmegen
20:45
3
Marjolein Vermaas
Dodewaard
22:36
4
Ilse Drost
Veenendaal
25:38
5
Jolanda van de Geer
Dodewaard
26:25
6
Hennie Roelofsen
Ede Gld
26:26
7
Laura Moure-Arts
Eindhoven
26:40
8
Jochbeth Sporting-Wenn
Opheusden
27:21
9
Ellen van Maanen
Dodewaard
27:39
10
Gerdie Houterman
Nijmegen
28:53
11
Louisa Wischmann
Malden
30:08
12
Annieke Daanen
Beuningen Gld
30:24
13
Fineke Wijnhoven
Beers Nb
30:38
14
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
32:04
M 10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Schellingerhout
Eindhoven
36:19
2
Eric van Haren
Tiel
37:33
3
Andre Roelofs
Arnhem
39:25
4
Robert Kuijper
Rhenen
39:45
5
Eric Jansen
Zwolle
40:01
6
Geo Boumann
Huissen
40:36
7
Johannes van Vuren
Buren Gld
40:46
8
Stefan van de Pol
Nijmegen
40:47
9
Hans Boer
Arnhem
41:37
10
Kenneth Bouwman
Gendt
42:17
11
Renco Hatenboer
Hoenderloo
42:47
12
Marco Davelaar
Veenendaal
43:39
13
Pieter Bonthuis
Rhenen
44:07
14
Jaap van Tuyl
Zetten
44:21
15
Bert van Elst
Dodewaard
44:41
16
Toon Verkerk
Nijmegen
44:58
17
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
45:20
18
Benjamin van Dijk
Ede Gld
45:33
19
Pieter Wiersma
Zetten
46:07
20
Ton Wildenborg
Maarssen
47:07
21
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
47:24
22
Nol Jansen
Gendt
47:25
23
Tom van Zeeland
Rosmalen
48:56
24
Martijn Francken
Elst Gld
50:31
25
Wim Daanen
Beneden Leeuwen
51:11
26
Jan van Kooij
Deil
51:37
27
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
52:15
28
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
52:28
29
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
52:35
30
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
52:51
31
Dik Hommerson
Dodewaard
53:18
32
Wim Bitter
Dodewaard
53:18
33
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
55:50
V 10K, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouschka Francken
Elst Gld
52:36
PK Runningshop Dodewaard. www.PKRUN.NL
Uitslagen.nl
22-03-2008 00:00