Uitslagenlijst Rabo Stratenloop
Reusel - Zaterdag 5 april 2008
M5&6, MEISJES 5&6 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J5&6, JONGENS 5&6 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M7&8, MEISJES 7&8 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J7&8, JONGENS 7&8 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M9-11, MEISJES 9-11 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Evie vd Ouweland
Valkenswaard
5:28
J9-11, JONGENS 9-11 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M15, MEISJES 12-15 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk vd Ouweland
Valkenswaard
8:52
J15, JONGENS 12-15 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jeffrey Smetsers
Schijndel
8:29
TRIM, TRIMMERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lawrence Bolte
Valkenswaard
17:37
3
Marc van Dijk
Valkenswaard
18:14
8
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
19:44
23
Francien vd Ouweland
Valkenswaard
24:21
26
Casper van der Burg
Valkenswaard
26:33
31
Martina van Brunschot
Valkenswaard
29:30
34
Sjef vd Ouweland
Valkenswaard
29:58
40
Marielle Rutten
Valkenswaard
34:00
56
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
40:33
92
Cees van den Putte
Bergeijk
47:41
98
Eelko van den Boogaard
Utrecht
48:48
123
Henk van der Donk
Veldhoven
55:40
HEREN, HEREN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Lieckens
AC Herentals
31:46
4
Martijn Vos
Tilburg Road Runners
32:15
6
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
33:27
8
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
33:58
10
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
34:58
13
Mike de Jongh
AC Herentals
35:20
17
Robbert Salome
Loopgroep PK
37:28
18
Wout Peters
Olympia Eindhoven
39:34
21
Merijn Trommar
Olympia Eindhoven
47:22
H35+, HEREN M35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Michael Harris
Loopgroep PK
34:05
11
Freek Aertsen
Loopgroep De Springb
38:56
13
Peter Janssen
Olympia Eindhoven
39:43
14
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
39:51
15
Peer Blom
Olympia Eindhoven
44:11
18
Silvester Smetsers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
48:31
H45+, HEREN M45+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
35:41
14
Ton Jacqnot
Olympia Eindhoven
39:19
18
Cor Mandigers
Olympia Eindhoven
41:31
25
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
53:23
H55+, HEREN M55+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Arie van de Akker
Olympia Eindhoven
37:14
5
Henk v. Zantvoort
Veteranen Nederland
39:33
6
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
42:22
10
Tiny Steenbakkers
Veteranen Nederland
46:23
14
Peter Hellings
Fortuna '67
1:00:41
DAMES, DAMES
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
36:56
3
Vicky Lieckens
AC Herentals
39:47
D35+, DAMES M35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
07-04-2008 22:26