| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hop Scholierenbaanloop
Harderwijk - Zaterdag 5 april 2008
MG3, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renate Landolt
De Schakel (Vondel)
3:19
2
Anne Verzijl
Dominicus Savio
3:31
3
Lieja Poelert
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:38
6
Iris Geerling
Willem Alexander (H'
3:53
10
Büsra Türkmen
De Schakel (Vondel)
4:04
11
Madelief vd Kuil
Alfons Ariens (Stads
4:04
12
Ilse Wiegersma
Dominicus Savio
4:05
13
Rosalyn Plat
RKPWA (Ermelo)
4:06
14
Danisha Willems
Dominicus Savio
4:08
15
Floor van den Brink
Willem Alexander (H'
4:10
16
Marjon Willemse
De Triangel
4:11
17
Jasmijn van Rijswijk
Willem Alexander (H'
4:11
18
Vera Hogendoorn
Alfons Ariens (Stads
4:14
19
Kimberley Bruinink
Dominicus Savio
4:15
20
Sterre Reijersen
Willem Alexander (H'
4:16
21
Sanne Haverkort
Alfons Ariens (Stads
4:21
23
Marije Kes
Alfons Ariens (Stads
4:32
24
Anouk Leenders
School met de Bijbel
4:33
25
Rachelle Granneman
Willem Alexander (H'
4:44
26
Remi Scherpenisse
De Triangel
4:51
27
Müberra Fidana
De Schakel (Vondel)
4:55
JG3, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle van der Klij
De Triangel
3:19
3
Rowhan Besselsen
Willem Alexander (H'
3:30
9
Jochem van Veen
Het Startblok
3:37
10
Iwan van de Kolk
De Driemaster
3:37
11
Wouter Janssen
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:39
12
Jarno Dekker
Dominicus Savio
3:43
13
Luc van Noort
De Driemaster
3:45
18
Nathan vd Brink
De Schakel (Vondel)
3:51
20
Maarten Kes
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:52
22
Raphael Mennen
Willem Alexander (H'
3:55
24
Joost Reijersen
Willem Alexander (H'
3:59
26
Matthijs de Rijke
Alfons Ariens (Stads
4:05
28
Otis Dekker
Dominicus Savio
4:10
30
Jeroen Megens
Het Startblok
4:11
31
Iwan van de Weijer
De Brug
4:13
32
Roan van de Veen
Alfons Ariens (Stads
4:14
33
Silko Pulus
Bernhardschool
4:16
36
Thimo Heerkens
De Driemaster
4:24
38
Mark Lieman
Bernhardschool
4:28
MG4, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Nadine Hulleman
De Triangel
3:19
4
Renske Bos
Dominicus Savio
3:20
5
Isa Tweehuijsen
De Triangel
3:22
6
Floor Munnik
Alfons Ariens (Driel
3:25
8
Nouk Born
School met de Bijbel
3:32
11
Annemiek Hulleman
Het Baken
3:37
12
Inge van den Brink
De Brug
3:38
15
Anne van Sabben
De Schakel (Vondel)
3:43
16
Larissa Dekker
Dominicus Savio
3:43
18
Julia Franken
School met de Bijbel
3:46
19
Iris van Beekhuizen
De Brug
3:47
21
Laura Verweg
Dominicus Savio
4:01
24
Nienke Schuiteman
Beatrixschool
4:03
27
Rosanne van der Wijst
De Bron
4:10
30
Djoni Granneman
De Schakel (Vondel)
4:15
31
Talitha Visser
Alfons Ariens (Stads
4:16
32
Maureen Wakelkamp
Alfons Ariens (Driel
4:17
JG4, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Wopke Zandman
Dominicus Savio
3:07
4
Ruben Beelen
School met de Bijbel
3:09
8
Mohammed Agarmaoine
Springplank
3:20
9
Christian Roelofsen
Het Kompas
3:22
13
Damian Foppen
Dominicus Savio
3:25
14
Ismail Erciyas
Dominicus Savio
3:27
16
Rick Timmer
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:28
17
Yorke Strijbos
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:29
20
Jeroen Willemse
De Triangel
3:29
21
Hessel vd Linden
De Schakel (Vondel)
3:30
22
Jesse Ket
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:30
24
Marc Beefs
De Schakel (Vondel)
3:31
26
Stefan van Engelen
De Schakel (Vondel)
3:33
27
Pepijn van Duijn
De Cantharel
3:33
30
Karst van Eeden
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:34
31
Ruben Dekker
De Schakel (Vondel)
3:39
33
Michiel Molenberg
De Schakel (Vondel)
3:40
37
Maarten Krop
De Schakel (Vondel)
3:45
38
Gerben Weggeman
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:45
39
Kelvin Bertram
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:46
40
Robin Janssen
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:46
41
Maikel Klaassen
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:48
42
Daan Jansen
School met de Bijbel
3:48
43
Romero Kuka
Willem Alexander (H'
3:48
44
Ruben Engels
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:48
50
Martijn Olthuis
De Triangel
3:51
51
Carlo Schoonhoven
School met de Bijbel
3:51
53
Bennie Strous
Alfons Ariens (Stads
4:01
54
Ruben Groothuis
Het Startblok
3:18
MG5, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona den Admirant
Springplank
3:03
3
Julia Steeman
De Driemaster
3:08
4
Wietske Hekstra
Willem Alexander (H'
3:11
7
Rebecca van den Brink
Valentijn
3:20
8
Sanne vd Brink
Willem Alexander (H'
3:22
12
Lieke Severein
Willem Alexander (H'
3:29
13
Merel Koning
School met de Bijbel
3:31
14
Romy Voskes
RKPWA (Ermelo)
3:34
15
Steffanie Smallenbroek
De Schakel (Ermelo)
3:35
17
Siera van den Bos
RKPWA (Ermelo)
3:40
18
Anniek van de Sanden
Ermelo (NED)
3:40
19
Floor Schipper
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:41
20
Myrthe van Rijswijk
Willem Alexander (H'
3:45
21
Susanne Dekker
Ireneschool
3:46
22
Anna van Ommen
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:55
24
Jitske Kranendonk
Ireneschool
3:56
25
Nika Norbart
RKPWA (Ermelo)
4:00
28
Sanne Groen
Willem Alexander (H'
4:34
30
Joyce Doppenberg
Springplank
4:46
31
Naomi van Zanten
De Schakel (Buskenhu
5:52
JG5, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Achraf Khotour
Springplank
3:38
2
Casper Krop
De Schakel (Buskenhu
2:44
3
Arjen Bouwmeester
Fontanus
2:46
8
Jeroen Poelert
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:08
10
Ruben Megens
Het Startblok
3:10
11
Victor van den Bos
RKPWA (Ermelo)
3:11
12
Dave Verweg
Dominicus Savio
3:13
15
Chop Noinuang
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:14
16
Matthijs Kist
Beatrixschool
3:15
19
Roel Breure
Dominicus Savio
3:17
20
Oussama Amghouach
Dominicus Savio
3:20
21
Sander Kes
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:21
22
Kjell Raaijmakers
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:22
23
Luuk van der Spek
De Triangel
3:22
25
Darren Leisk
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:24
26
Tim Koornwinder
De Triangel
3:24
27
Wilmar Jongkind
Ireneschool
3:25
28
David Reijerse
Ireneschool
3:26
29
Partick Mollee
Dominicus Savio (HK
3:27
30
Christian Kluinhaar
De Veste
3:27
31
Sverre van de Kraats
Ireneschool
3:29
32
Wesley van Plateringen
Dominicus Savio (HK
3:30
33
Denzel Leerkes
Dominicus Savio (HK
3:31
34
Dijlan van Plateringen
Dominicus Savio
3:32
35
Frank Hagendoorn
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:33
36
Robert de Jong
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:34
37
Thom van Dalen
De Triangel
3:36
38
Frank Batenburg
De Schakel (Buskenhu
3:37
39
Tomas van Eeden
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:41
40
Tyrone Meyners
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:46
42
Ricardp Trilk
Margrietschool
3:49
44
Luuk Schukking
De Triangel
3:53
46
Lucas Huijer
Dominicus Savio (HK
3:54
47
Gijs Nummerdor
Ireneschool
3:55
MG6, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke Schoonenberg
Dominicus Savio (HK
2:49
4
Eva Nielsen
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:13
5
Simone Berg
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:16
6
Dian van Noort
De Driemaster
3:20
7
Elsemieke Jonker
RKPWA (Ermelo)
3:21
8
Sharon van Duinen
Willem Alexander (H'
3:22
12
Suzanne Wensink
Willem Alexander (H'
3:31
13
Fleur van Oeveren
Ireneschool
3:33
15
Joëlle Verbeek
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:41
17
Jainy van de Kolk
De Driemaster
3:43
18
Amber van den Broek
RKPWA (Ermelo)
3:44
19
Eline Mannie
Willem Alexander (H'
3:50
20
Charlaine Janssen
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:53
21
Annemiek de Bruin
De Triangel
3:58
24
Richelle van Buerink
Alfons Ariens (Stads
4:26
25
Mandy Verboom
De Schakel (Buskenhu
4:34
JG6, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivan Feitsma
Alfons Ariens (Stads
2:33
2
Thijs Kranenburg
School met de Bijbel
2:42
3
Dion Boonen
School met de Bijbel
2:45
5
David Visscher
Dominicus Savio (HK
2:57
6
Luc Buis
Dominicus Savio (HK
2:58
7
Tijmen van Straten
De Veste
3:01
8
Jort Wiegersma
Dominicus Savio (HK
3:02
9
Demi Kleine Schaars
Julianaschool
3:02
10
Teun van Noort
Ireneschool
3:04
11
Ronald Davelaar
Margrietschool
3:04
12
Michiel Wessels
Het Talent
3:04
15
Hidde Zandman
Dominicus Savio (HK
3:08
16
Jesse van de Veen
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:09
18
Marijn van der Molen
Fontanus
3:11
21
Berry Schoonhoven
School met de Bijbel
3:12
25
Maarten Verbrugge
De Veste
3:16
29
Mike Schwarz
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:20
30
Dennis van Luijk
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:25
31
Sverre Boer
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:26
32
Thom Nijboer
Alfons Ariens (Stads
3:29
33
Alwin Boonen
School met de Bijbel
3:31
MG7, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Noortje Schröder
Dominicus Savio
2:47
5
Hilde Boonen
School met de Bijbel
2:58
7
Joanna den Blijker
Julianaschool
3:02
8
Evi Pickelhaupt
De Schakel (Vondel)
3:09
9
Vera van de Velde
Ireneschool
3:15
10
Jona van Esveld
De Wegwijzer
3:17
12
Joy van Genderen
Ireneschool
3:19
16
Joyce Olofsen
De Schakel (Buskenhu
3:24
17
Megan Vriesema
Ireneschool
3:25
20
Wendy Brouwer
RKPWA (Ermelo)
3:34
21
Souhailla Agarmaoine
De Brug
3:40
JG7, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Youssra Benayad
De Schakel (Buskenhu
3:43
4
Ivar van de Kraats
Ireneschool
2:43
5
Richard le Clercq
Alfons Ariens (Stads
2:44
6
Chook Noimuang
Alfons Ariens (Stads
2:47
8
Lex Hagendoorn
Alfons Ariens (Stads
2:47
9
Mauro Cardinaal
De Triangel
2:48
10
Maurice Ket
Alfons Ariens (Stads
2:48
11
Jesper Sinneker
Julianaschool
2:48
12
Wester vd Pol
De Schakel (Buskenhu
2:50
16
Martijn Klein Obbink
Ireneschool
2:57
17
Lars van de Sanden
Ermelo (NED)
2:59
18
Noah Steijlen
Dominicus Savio (HK
2:59
21
William Beelen
School met de Bijbel
3:01
30
Bastiaan van Dalen
Ireneschool
3:54
MG8, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosalien Bauman
De Driemaster
2:51
3
Semihanur Aksoy
De Triangel
2:58
4
Jelien Boonen
School met de Bijbel
3:00
5
Frida Vermeer
Willem Alexander (H'
3:03
6
Amber van Duinen
Willem Alexander (H'
3:03
8
Veerle Reijgersberg
De Brug
3:05
9
Loes Vermeer
Willem Alexander (H'
3:07
11
Heleen Schukking
De Triangel
3:17
12
Leonie van den Berg
School met de Bijbel
3:20
14
Dorian de Bruin
De Triangel
3:21
15
Michelle Nummerdor
Ireneschool
3:26
17
Sylvia de Vries
Dominicus Savio (HK
3:50
18
Michelle Schrauwen
Dominicus Savio (HK
3:50
JG8, SCHOLIERENBAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gert Havelaar
School met de Bijbel
2:31
3
Rick Severein
Willem Alexander (H'
2:35
5
Jasper Jonker
RKPWA (Ermelo)
2:51
6
Leon Broersen
De Schakel (Buskenhu
2:53
9
Rik Bos
Dominicus Savio (HK
3:02
10
Stefan Broersen
De Schakel (Vondel)
3:09
11
Jacco van Elten
RKPWA (Ermelo)
3:22
Uitslagen.nl
25-05-2008 16:34