| | | | | Uitslagenlijst RTV Rijnmond Loop
Rotterdam - Zondag 13 april 2008
M, RTV 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mikael Ekvall
Vänersborg (SWE)
31:47
31:46
6
Fouad Fertoute
Oud Beijerland
33:11
33:09
8
Robert Hogerwerf
Haastrecht
34:10
34:06
9
Maarten van Zeggeren
Dordrecht
34:16
34:14
10
Marijn van Schoote
Rotterdam
34:44
34:40
12
Edwin de la Ruelle
Koewacht
35:03
35:01
13
Henrik Hansson
Strömstad (SWE)
35:10
35:08
15
Jelmer van Leeningen
Beekbergen
35:53
35:51
19
Matthijs Riemens
Vlaardingen
37:03
36:58
20
Werner Helvensteyn
Rotterdam
37:05
36:54
21
Joris van Berkel
Rotterdam
37:08
37:01
22
Pascal Roekens
Dudzele (BEL)
37:15
37:13
24
Thomas White
Hellevoetsluis
37:33
37:30
25
Robin vd waal van Dijk
Sliedrecht
37:45
37:40
26
Ron van der Steenhoven
Capelle aan den IJss
37:49
37:46
28
Paul crispin Varga
Glasgow (GBR)
37:57
37:45
29
Neil Robbins
Glasgow (GBR)
37:57
37:45
30
Richard Holstege
Berkel en Rodenrijs
38:11
38:09
31
Jean-François Degueldr
Bouge (BEL)
38:13
38:10
32
Johan van Buuren
Vlaardingen
38:16
38:14
34
Harrald van Hell
Herwijnen
38:32
38:26
36
Dennis Holleman
Zwijndrecht
38:36
38:33
40
Kasper van der Giesen
Rotterdam
39:29
39:25
41
Emiel den Brouwer
Rotterdam
39:32
39:26
45
Danny van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
40:13
40:06
46
Timon Rosenbrand
Sliedrecht
40:14
40:08
49
Tijmen Leenders
Spijkenisse
40:16
40:13
52
John Coyle
Roscommon (IRL)
40:20
40:07
53
Mark Eijgelsheim
Rotterdam
40:27
40:16
57
Stefan Jorissen
Etten-Leur
40:33
40:14
62
Corentin Mathis
Vlaardingen
40:58
40:51
65
Luuk Gritter
Zevenhuizen Zh
41:01
40:48
66
J Olsthoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
41:04
40:57
74
Patrick van den Burg
Rotterdam
41:29
41:22
77
Jonas Johansson
Brastad (SWE)
41:32
41:30
79
Arthur Ememere
Rijswijk Zh
41:35
41:32
82
Gerard Elstak
Alblasserdam
41:40
41:33
87
Kevin Neleman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
41:52
41:41
88
Wesley Schneijdenberg
Breda
41:53
41:27
97
Lazaros Gogos
Servia Kozanis (GRE)
42:15
42:11
98
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
42:18
42:10
100
Leonard den Ouden
Nederland
42:21
41:58
101
Ferdinand van Engelen
Rotterdam
42:24
42:08
103
Danny van Persie
Rotterdam
42:28
42:15
105
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
42:35
42:15
106
Martin Vermeiden
Rotterdam
42:39
42:29
108
Kris Platteau
Antwerpen (BEL)
42:44
41:37
109
Niels van den Bergh
's-Gravenhage
42:48
42:40
111
Anton Hooimeijer
Rotterdam
42:55
42:10
113
Wim Stevels
Capelle aan den IJss
42:58
42:50
114
Jan Kweekel
Hellevoetsluis
43:00
42:49
116
Jeroen van Rooijen
's-Gravenhage
43:02
42:40
117
Johan Boelens
Capelle aan den IJss
43:03
43:00
118
Christian Böttcher
Oberhausen (GER)
43:04
42:48
120
Ricardo Ruiz
las rozas de Madrid
43:06
42:17
121
Gert-Jan den Breems
Rotterdam
43:08
41:38
122
Jeroen van der Brugge
Barendrecht
43:12
43:09
123
Wolfgang Schiller
Spielberg (AUT)
43:13
42:00
125
Sander Kleinheerenbrin
Delft
43:16
43:01
127
Marcel van de Sandt
Dordrecht
43:18
43:05
128
Rolf Vermolen
's-Gravenhage
43:19
43:13
129
Wilfred Rijnsburger
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:24
43:18
136
Frank J van Tilburg
Westmaas
43:33
43:17
139
Richard van Hemert
Rijswijk Zh
43:39
43:24
142
Harry van den Band
Oostvoorne
43:48
43:08
144
Erik Rietveld
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
43:51
43:35
145
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
43:51
43:47
146
Jan van Santvoort
Rotterdam
43:55
43:46
149
Wim Schleicher
Capelle aan den IJss
44:02
43:59
152
Paolo la Guardia
Rotterdam
44:09
42:27
155
Bart van der Sloot
Rotterdam
44:12
43:55
157
Richard Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
44:13
44:10
159
Harold Meijer van Putt
Houten
44:16
42:33
160
Edwin de Blois
Vlaardingen
44:17
43:59
161
Jeffrey de Roos
Rozenburg Zh
44:21
43:54
162
Rick van der Vliet
Schiedam
44:23
43:50
163
Fred Sundermeier
Den Bommel
44:25
44:03
164
Pascal Vermeulen
Capelle aan den IJss
44:27
44:18
166
Miguel Barros
Santiago (CHI)
44:30
43:42
169
Eric Van Wijmeersch
Zottegem (BEL)
44:32
44:23
170
Edward van Zoggel
Sliedrecht
44:33
44:27
175
Frank Wiggers
's-Gravenhage
44:39
44:35
179
Matthijs van der Beek
Bleiswijk
44:44
43:40
183
Xavier Molina Rivas
Brussels (BEL)
44:47
44:01
186
Michael Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
44:58
44:54
190
Ad den Braber
Bergen op Zoom
45:13
45:05
195
Alphons Dashorst
Naaldwijk
45:23
44:48
196
Christian Jeursen
Nederland
45:26
45:14
197
Filippus van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
45:26
45:22
198
Richard Hollander
Antwerpen (BEL)
45:27
45:24
201
André van de Westelake
Vught
45:28
45:15
203
Bert Verbeke
Utrecht (BEL)
45:29
44:28
205
Ben van Vliet
Leidschendam
45:34
45:31
206
Christer Desmo
Strömstad (SWE)
45:37
45:14
207
Michael Deira
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:37
42:58
213
Laurent Ratinaud
Rotterdam
45:51
44:21
216
Leon Rodenburg
Capelle aan den IJss
45:53
45:51
218
Marko Bastiaanse
Halsteren
45:54
45:44
219
Dominic Moore
Capelle aan den IJss
45:54
45:18
220
Vincent Raaphorst
Rotterdam
45:55
45:39
222
Rick Wolterink
Alblasserdam
45:56
44:52
224
Johan Koopmans
Capelle aan den IJss
46:03
45:50
226
Aad Streefkerk
Vlaardingen
46:04
45:59
228
Rob van Leening
Oud Beijerland
46:07
45:42
229
Arjen van Kooten
Nederland
46:08
45:39
232
Kees van de Stadt
Zaandijk
46:13
44:09
240
David Luijendijk
Rotterdam
46:28
46:18
241
Arno van Peperstraten
Nijmegen
46:29
46:11
242
Nick Groenewoud
's-Hertogenbosch
46:29
46:01
243
Jochem van de Laarscho
Nederland
46:30
44:08
249
Arlindo Cardoso Varela
Rotterdam
46:45
46:38
250
René Keijzer (MEE)
Rotterdam
46:46
45:44
251
Jo Van Aelten
Tielen (BEL)
46:47
46:28
252
Ferdi Vonk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:47
46:11
254
Falco Schoenmakers
Schiedam
46:52
46:48
255
Alexandros Tzortzopoul
Rotterdam
46:53
46:46
260
Thomas Steinbrecher
Capelle aan den IJss
46:56
45:37
262
Tibor Katona
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
46:57
46:46
265
Jan Anne Wieringa
Rotterdam
47:03
46:57
268
Michael Blum
Meerbusch (GER)
47:05
46:07
272
Gerard Jan de Ruiter
Rotterdam
47:09
46:47
273
Maarten Berrevoets
Maasland
47:10
47:00
277
Jan Ringlever
Capelle aan den IJss
47:16
46:50
278
Twan van Tilburg
Vlaardingen
47:16
45:49
287
Jan-Hein Chrisstoffels
Amsterdam
47:26
46:45
288
Wouter Hendriksen
Leiderdorp
47:27
47:08
289
Ad-willem van de Wijge
Nijmegen
47:29
47:00
290
Anton den Engels
Rotterdam
47:33
47:20
295
Antoine De Beule
Merksem (BEL)
47:39
47:22
296
Bjorn Vrooman
's-Gravendeel
47:39
47:15
297
Anastasios Kanellopoul
Kalamata (GRE)
47:40
47:36
298
Mark De Winne
Herzele (BEL)
47:40
47:37
299
Jack Stuifmeel
Prinsenbeek
47:41
47:27
301
Jeroen Konijnenberg
Rotterdam
47:46
47:23
302
Harald Kesseboom
Vlaardingen
47:46
47:18
303
Stephan Glansdorp
Spijkenisse
47:48
44:53
304
Sander Vogels
's-Gravenhage
47:48
47:32
308
Lauran van den Dries
Kloosterzande
47:51
46:50
312
Kevin Vrooman
's-Gravendeel
47:57
47:32
316
HW Kleinheerenbrink
Lekkerkerk
48:02
47:47
317
Robert Vincente
Barendrecht
48:08
47:57
319
Maarten Wensveen
Rotterdam
48:09
47:51
321
Peter Grutter
Capelle aan den IJss
48:09
47:13
322
Evert van Nieuwenhuize
's-Gravenhage
48:12
48:01
323
Thomas Reitsma
Bergschenhoek
48:13
48:06
325
Jos van Ooijen
Krimpen aan den IJss
48:14
46:11
327
Jurriaan Meischke
Nederland
48:18
46:55
332
Rafael Cubero
Madrid (ESP)
48:22
47:30
338
Ronald de Roos
Rozenburg Zh
48:24
47:52
341
Martijn van Oort
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
48:29
47:35
342
Aaldert van den Heuvel
Papendrecht
48:29
48:18
343
Richard valiente de Br
Rotterdam
48:30
47:52
345
Ronald Rovers
Capelle aan den IJss
48:31
47:47
348
Ruud van der Eerden
Capelle aan den IJss
48:38
48:14
351
Jordy van der Lely
Rijswijk Zh
48:42
48:33
356
Ruud Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
48:46
48:40
358
Richard Ho-Sam-Sooi
Amsterdam
48:49
48:46
360
Adriaan Liefaard
Nederland
48:49
48:26
361
Fred van Hemert
Rijswijk Zh
48:49
48:33
362
Ton Walburg
Capelle aan den IJss
48:49
48:25
364
Richard Willemsen
Barendrecht
48:54
48:50
365
Virgil Jansen
Hellevoetsluis
48:55
47:08
366
Vedran Kovacevic
Eindhoven
48:56
47:35
368
Hans van Rees
Berkel en Rodenrijs
48:58
48:41
372
Jelle Scherrenberg
Rotterdam
49:00
47:28
374
Stefan Lansbergen
Rotterdam
49:02
48:26
375
Jan-Chris Plaggemars
Rotterdam
49:03
48:10
376
Jan Passchier
's-Gravenhage
49:03
47:10
377
Caio de Graaf
Burgh Haamstede
49:04
48:34
378
Francesco Morandi
Mairano (ITA)
49:04
47:47
381
Albert Jan Gerritsen
Rotterdam
49:05
48:58
386
Carlos Carias Pino
Amsterdam
49:09
49:07
387
Reinier de Graaff
Rotterdam
49:09
48:39
391
Matthew Coleman
Groot-Brittannië
49:16
47:31
393
Kasan Kasanmoehamat
Amsterdam
49:19
49:03
394
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveensche Kanaa
49:20
48:06
397
Martijn Scherpenisse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:24
49:11
399
Harrij van den Blieck
Leusden
49:24
47:38
401
Gerrit-Jan Vrielink
Rotterdam
49:27
49:20
405
Danny Nieuwenhuyze
's-Heer Arendskerke
49:30
48:12
406
Arno van Ineveld
Roosendaal
49:30
48:50
411
Sjaak van der Kroon
Vlaardingen
49:34
49:15
414
Teun ten Bosch
's-Hertogenbosch
49:36
48:46
416
Adriaan Ritskes
's-Gravenhage
49:38
46:11
418
Jan Vos
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
49:38
48:59
420
Sander van Elven
Wouwse Plantage
49:39
49:26
422
Sander van der Krogt
Delft
49:41
49:11
425
Ronald de Ridder
Dordrecht
49:43
49:15
426
Arjan Horstman
's-Gravenhage
49:44
48:34
428
Dimitris Katsoulis
Vouliagmeni (GRE)
49:46
48:42
429
Bert Lambregts
's-Gravenhage
49:46
48:36
433
Peter van Breukelen
Bergschenhoek
49:48
49:28
438
Alexander Mentink
Schiedam
49:56
48:59
439
Julian van Aalten
Schiedam
49:56
48:59
441
Andre van der Vliet
Capelle aan den IJss
49:57
49:07
443
Martijn van Maaren
Spijkenisse
49:59
49:26
445
Mike Overdevest
Capelle aan den IJss
50:01
49:13
454
Gert-jan Terwel
Voorst gem Voorst
50:09
48:33
455
Wesley Jacobs
Capelle aan den IJss
50:09
47:52
456
Rowdy van Stiphout
Dirksland
50:10
49:47
459
Roel van Ettinger
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
50:12
49:55
460
Joel Sitanala
's-Gravenhage
50:15
49:24
462
Michel Noordermeer
Utrecht
50:16
48:53
464
Johan Koopman
's-Gravenhage
50:17
49:41
468
Peter van der Gaag
Krimpen aan den IJss
50:20
49:53
469
Teus Ottevanger
Spijkenisse
50:20
50:17
473
Joop van Opstal
Poortugaal
50:24
49:59
475
Richard de Bruijn
Sliedrecht
50:27
50:20
476
Bert Gerritsma
's-Gravenhage
50:29
49:33
480
Wijnand Pijpers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
50:31
49:55
481
Joost van Wijk
Vlaardingen
50:32
48:34
483
Hans Boomsluiter
Capelle aan den IJss
50:32
49:37
484
Herman Jut
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
50:32
50:01
485
Marc van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
50:33
50:01
486
John van Os
Capelle aan den IJss
50:33
49:07
488
Jeroen van Esch
Spijkenisse
50:35
49:00
491
Sebastiaan van den Ber
Leiderdorp
50:39
50:34
492
Arthur Vrijdag
's-Gravenhage
50:39
48:31
495
Robert van Straaten
's-Gravenhage
50:41
49:30
496
Jose Costa
Linda-a-Velha (POR)
50:41
48:54
500
Edwin Stuivenberg
Rotterdam
50:42
50:09
508
Peter Plaisier
Capelle aan den IJss
50:48
50:39
510
Frank van den Broek
Roosendaal
50:49
50:05
511
Klaas-Douwe van Dijk
Leiden
50:49
50:11
512
Mehmet Yesildeniz
Capelle aan den IJss
50:51
49:39
516
Maarten de Nijs
Krimpen aan den IJss
50:56
49:04
517
Bas van der Raaf
Vlaardingen
50:56
50:39
518
Jeroen van Vuuren
Purmerend
50:56
50:48
519
Paul Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
50:57
50:48
524
Leo van der Meer
Vlaardingen
50:59
50:09
527
Eelco van Eijsden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
51:01
49:53
529
Patrick van Oudheusden
Rotterdam
51:03
50:15
530
Dennis Stoutjesdijk
Rotterdam
51:04
50:33
531
Herman de Jongh
Oud Beijerland
51:04
50:44
535
Lothar de Graaff
Dordrecht
51:07
50:49
536
Mickel Hoedemakers
Tilburg
51:07
50:39
537
Antoon van Elzakker
Halsteren
51:08
50:10
539
Michiel Alkemade
Amsterdam
51:10
50:56
541
Henk Zwep
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
51:12
50:10
543
Maarten Boudesteijn
Schiedam
51:13
50:40
544
Michel van Zijl
Oud Beijerland
51:13
50:40
545
Martin Mijnsbergen
Alphen aan den Rijn
51:14
50:37
549
Raymond de Jong
's-Gravenhage
51:20
51:05
556
Chris van Mullem
Spijkenisse
51:26
51:21
560
Martin van Gasteren
Dordrecht
51:30
51:23
562
Harald van der Mast
Rotterdam
51:31
51:05
564
Franz Staab
Waldaschaff (GER)
51:31
50:25
566
Egbert Wijers
Rozenburg Zh
51:34
51:30
571
Huub Valkenberg
Assendelft
51:39
48:47
572
Steven Ossewaarde
Schiedam
51:40
51:26
573
René Meijwaard
Spijkenisse
51:40
51:27
575
Roland Smak Gregoor
Rotterdam
51:41
51:10
576
Mattijs Wassenburg
Rotterdam
51:42
51:39
579
Hans Peter Koedam
Rotterdam
51:44
50:58
582
Hennie van der Stokker
Capelle aan den IJss
51:46
49:30
583
Nicolas martinez Devia
Rotterdam
51:46
49:48
584
Ron van der Mark
Rotterdam
51:47
49:56
585
Arjan van der Windt
Schipluiden
51:47
51:02
587
Lex Korenstra
Capelle aan den IJss
51:49
51:15
590
Chatish Sitaldien
Rotterdam
51:50
51:44
593
Arnaud van den Bos
Papendrecht
51:50
51:40
594
Emiel Janssen
Rozenburg Zh
51:51
50:44
595
Joris van den Hoogen
Rotterdam
51:51
50:37
596
Wim de Visser
's-Gravenhage
51:51
49:25
599
Mark Hakkenbroek
Pijnacker
51:52
51:25
602
Martijn Odijk
Capelle aan den IJss
51:53
50:25
606
Mels Hoogenboom
Burgh Haamstede
51:58
50:47
607
Serven Populiers
Barendrecht
51:58
51:10
608
Ulrich Purperhart
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
51:59
49:25
610
Pim van den Akker
Rotterdam
52:00
50:55
611
Bovelander Ruud
Leiderdorp
52:01
50:27
613
Uulco van den Akker
Rotterdam
52:01
50:55
617
Sebastiaan Verlinden
Amsterdam
52:02
49:37
619
Armando Ramos
's-Gravenhage
52:03
48:54
620
Marcel van der Waal
Rotterdam
52:05
50:16
625
Martijn Hoenkamps
Wageningen
52:08
50:58
630
Marcel de Groot
Vlaardingen
52:10
51:41
631
Willem Moerkerken
Ridderkerk
52:11
51:52
633
Kees Kleijn
Capelle aan den IJss
52:14
50:31
637
Wilbert Koenen
Mijnsheerenland
52:18
51:10
639
Cor Kranendonk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:19
51:28
642
Albert van Groningen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:24
51:42
643
Arthur Verhoeven
Rotterdam
52:24
51:01
645
Christopher Leonard
Bergambacht
52:26
50:55
648
Kees Treurniet
Bergschenhoek
52:27
49:31
649
Edwin Leemans
Capelle aan den IJss
52:28
51:57
654
Ramon Schuurmans
Rotterdam
52:28
51:45
657
Remy van Roosendaal
Rotterdam
52:31
51:30
658
Ed van Aalst
Bergschenhoek
52:31
51:47
660
Sander Geutjes
Rijswijk Zh
52:32
52:11
661
Erwin van der Meulen
Capelle aan den IJss
52:33
52:06
663
Dennis Moerkerken
Zoetermeer
52:34
51:05
667
Pascal Willemse
Oosterhout Nb
52:41
49:55
668
Damian van Stappershoe
Leusden
52:42
50:55
670
Leendert van den Berg
Spijkenisse
52:43
51:35
671
Leonard van Geldrop
Dordrecht
52:46
49:30
675
Albert van der Meer
Rotterdam
52:48
50:14
680
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Halsteren
52:53
51:54
682
Marco Ebink
Oud Beijerland
52:58
52:29
683
Marco Wagemakers
Rotterdam
53:00
52:26
687
Sjoerd jan van der Plu
Rotterdam
53:07
52:27
689
Wilco van der Veen
Rotterdam
53:09
52:49
691
Edwin Stuit
Krimpen aan den IJss
53:12
52:38
693
Ard Verhoeven
Berkel-Enschot
53:13
52:33
696
Erik van den Berg
Abbenbroek
53:14
52:36
698
Will Jeremiah
Brussels (BEL)
53:15
52:20
699
Ben den Heijer
's-Gravenzande
53:16
51:40
700
Edwin van Zuylen
Vlaardingen
53:16
51:40
701
Marcel Reuvers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:16
53:02
707
Martin van Gerdingen
Rotterdam
53:21
52:57
708
Erik-Jan Jaspers
Rotterdam
53:21
52:31
709
Remco van Deventer
Capelle aan den IJss
53:23
51:03
710
Peter de Waard
Zwijndrecht
53:23
52:45
711
Michel van Dis
Rijswijk Zh
53:24
53:07
712
Karel Bezstarosti
Ridderkerk
53:24
52:37
714
John Hermans
Baarle-hertog (BEL)
53:25
52:30
715
Bert van der Wolf
Spijkenisse
53:25
53:14
716
Maarten Schijffelen
Houten
53:26
52:08
721
Peter van Schöll
Spijkenisse
53:32
52:15
722
Peter van der Meer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:33
50:58
724
André Schravemade
Zoetermeer
53:33
53:00
727
Jan Willem de Cler
Sliedrecht
53:35
52:23
729
Marcel Vilain
Capelle aan den IJss
53:35
52:03
731
Marcel de Vreede
Capelle aan den IJss
53:37
52:03
733
Wouter van Poppel
Monnickendam
53:37
52:26
735
Arjan de Vreede
Papendrecht
53:38
52:14
738
Stefan Stankovski
Papendrecht
53:39
51:40
740
Eric Arnoldussen
Rotterdam
53:40
51:25
741
Jeroen van Netten
Capelle aan den IJss
53:41
52:04
744
Kees Hermans
Capelle aan den IJss
53:43
52:49
748
Arnold Krauwinkel
Spijkenisse
53:47
53:42
750
Lammert Bakker
Spijkenisse
53:48
53:15
751
Damis Shaharudin
's-Gravenhage
53:50
53:32
753
Rob Deenen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:51
53:34
755
Remy Guiblain
La Grande Paroisse (
53:52
51:52
756
Joris van Splunter
Goedereede
53:52
52:53
757
Richard Wieman
Alphen aan den Rijn
53:54
51:08
759
Jörgen de Koning
Rotterdam
53:54
51:04
760
Rokus van Opstal
Hilversum
53:54
53:17
761
Yuri van den Ende
Rotterdam
53:54
50:38
762
Matthijs van Kranenbur
Rotterdam
53:54
52:30
763
Lex Kloppenburg
Vlaardingen
53:54
53:49
765
Jan Willem de Heer
Capelle aan den IJss
53:55
53:09
766
Jan de Roodt
Capelle aan den IJss
53:56
51:27
767
Niels Olthuis
's-Gravenhage
53:56
53:49
768
Remi Bergsma
's-Gravenhage
53:56
53:48
769
Ed Buijtelaar
's-Gravenhage
53:56
53:06
773
Gertjan Kosters
Oosterhout Nb
53:59
53:30
782
Frank Ocké
Capelle aan den IJss
54:06
53:10
785
Stephan de Groot
's-Gravenhage
54:08
53:51
787
Jan van Schöll
Spijkenisse
54:09
52:52
789
Jeroen Snelleman
Rotterdam
54:10
53:13
792
Jaap van der Wal
Amsterdam
54:11
51:31
793
Johan Victor
Kapellen (BEL)
54:12
53:35
794
Alexander van Schouwen
Heerjansdam
54:12
54:08
795
Huibert Bouthoorn
Alphen aan den Rijn
54:12
53:15
796
Marcel Lankhaar
Krimpen aan de Lek
54:12
53:34
798
Paul Mastenbroek
Spijkenisse
54:16
53:46
799
Diederick Duijts
Teteringen
54:16
53:46
801
Vincent Tuankotta
Rotterdam
54:18
52:53
802
Paul van de Veire
Rotterdam
54:18
53:57
803
Robert Mallee
's-Gravenhage
54:19
53:39
804
Remco de Graaf
Capelle aan den IJss
54:19
52:23
806
Dick Markesteijn
Papendrecht
54:19
53:26
809
Jos van Eck
Capelle aan den IJss
54:22
54:01
810
Marcos Garcia Garcia
Madrid (ESP)
54:23
53:31
812
David Dullens
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:24
52:56
813
Paul van Weelden
Spijkenisse
54:25
52:44
817
Reinier Zwiep
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
54:27
53:54
818
Frank van Katwijk
Dordrecht
54:27
54:04
820
Nelson do Rosario
Vlaardingen
54:27
53:39
822
Peter Smulders
Vlaardingen
54:27
54:22
825
Serge Timmermans
Hellevoetsluis
54:29
51:09
829
Roeland Vreeswijk
Halfweg Nh
54:33
54:03
832
Wilmar van der Waal
Spijkenisse
54:34
52:56
837
Dick van der Zalm
Barendrecht
54:45
53:24
838
Leon Speelman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:47
53:19
843
Andreas Ferlings
Essen (GER)
54:50
52:15
844
Dean van Amerongen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:50
54:03
845
Dennis Scheermeijer
Zoetermeer
54:51
54:33
846
Robert Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
54:52
53:36
847
Luutsen Drost
Oud Beijerland
54:53
54:09
853
Charles van Blijswijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
54:55
54:03
854
Peter Zonruiter
Berkel en Rodenrijs
54:56
54:52
855
Brian Vrijenhoek
Vlaardingen
54:57
54:34
857
Niek Roest
Capelle aan den IJss
54:59
53:35
858
Marco Binnendijk
Goedereede
55:00
54:47
859
Peter van Mullem
Bergschenhoek
55:03
54:06
861
Frank Wirtz
Capelle aan den IJss
55:04
54:11
862
Ron van Doorn
Hellevoetsluis
55:04
53:01
863
Stefan van der Kaaij
Spijkenisse
55:05
53:02
866
Oliver van de Merwe
Rotterdam
55:06
52:16
867
Raymond van den Ende
Spijkenisse
55:07
53:26
872
Sascha Hofmann
Spijkenisse
55:11
52:20
873
Roel Schellingerhout
Spijkenisse
55:11
54:29
875
Requillo Codrington
Amstelveen
55:12
53:45
876
Arjan Rouwhorst
Sassenheim
55:13
54:43
877
Coen Verschuren
Vlaardingen
55:13
54:48
878
Stephan Haksteeg
Barendrecht
55:14
53:19
883
Corald van der Zaan
Spijkenisse
55:17
52:51
887
Peter Edens
Krimpen aan den IJss
55:19
52:40
888
Christian de Leeuw
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
55:20
53:42
891
Jos van Leeningen
Beekbergen
55:24
54:03
892
Dirk Jan van Oostrom
Schiefbahn (GER)
55:25
54:41
895
Fred van Overeem
Hellevoetsluis
55:27
55:15
896
Roel van de Ven
Barendrecht
55:29
55:03
898
Kevin Houthuizen
Spijkenisse
55:29
53:19
901
Remco Raaphorst
Sliedrecht
55:31
54:39
902
Jan-Willem Holleman
Etten-Leur
55:32
54:43
906
Marcel Treurniet
Rotterdam
55:34
52:42
908
Eric Schreurs
Capelle aan den IJss
55:35
54:51
914
Frank Jonker
Hellevoetsluis
55:41
55:29
915
Filip Dierckx
Schilde (BEL)
55:41
54:05
917
Martijn van der Donk
Utrecht
55:44
52:53
919
Raoul Vos
Krimpen aan den IJss
55:47
55:26
920
Sijbrand Suttorp
Woudenberg
55:47
54:03
921
Nick Pruijssers
Lekkerkerk
55:47
55:14
923
Michel van Wingerden
Rhoon
55:48
52:13
924
Eldert van der Horst
Rotterdam
55:49
55:43
925
Kevin van der Have
Schiedam
55:50
54:41
926
Thomas ter Heide
Capelle aan den IJss
55:51
52:54
929
Martijn van Harten
Bleiswijk
55:53
53:13
931
Maarten van de Weerd
Rotterdam
55:55
53:00
933
Arjan van Vliet
Oud Beijerland
55:58
53:12
938
Ernest jan Jurriens
Rotterdam
56:02
52:59
943
Maurice Riffo Rodrigue
Rotterdam
56:05
55:16
944
Kees Schipper
Capelle aan den IJss
56:06
54:23
954
Cees van den Broek
Roosendaal
56:14
55:29
955
Willem van Vliet
Rotterdam
56:14
54:59
959
Bert Hanique
's-Gravenhage
56:18
53:18
960
Tom Van de Vreken
Utrecht (BEL)
56:18
54:11
962
Aad Lagerburg
Oud Beijerland
56:19
53:35
963
Dolf van Wijngaarden
Delft
56:19
54:48
967
Georg van Kleij
Kaatsheuvel
56:23
54:09
976
René van der Neut
Rotterdam
56:30
55:57
983
Rijk Vlaanderen
Duivendrecht
56:34
55:07
993
Rick Wesdorp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
56:42
55:53
994
PG van den Beukel
Rotterdam
56:42
55:31
996
Michel van Teijlingen
Barendrecht
56:43
54:09
997
Patrick van der Helm
Delft
56:44
56:09
998
Ferrie van Gasteren
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
56:44
56:24
999
Jaap van der Hammen
Waddinxveen
56:44
54:37
1000
Ed Veringmeier
Noordwijkerhout
56:44
54:55
1001
Wilco Lesterhuis
Dordrecht
56:45
54:58
1011
Jan van der Schee
Hellevoetsluis
56:56
54:42
1012
Leon Kaland
Capelle aan den IJss
56:57
56:02
1013
Perry van Amerongen
Rotterdam
56:57
56:08
1017
Moshe Vrijmoet
Capelle aan den IJss
56:59
54:44
1022
Arthur van Oosten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:03
54:35
1023
Gijsbertus Korving
Rotterdam
57:03
54:22
1024
Jeroen van Steenoven
Vlaardingen
57:03
55:07
1031
Alex van Eesteren
's-Gravenhage
57:07
56:29
1035
Teun van den Akker
Pijnacker
57:11
56:32
1042
Michel Theelen
Capelle aan den IJss
57:18
56:22
1045
Martijn van Eeten
Rotterdam
57:20
55:07
1046
Arjan Leentfaar
Etten-Leur
57:20
57:16
1047
Peter van der Ven
Eindhoven
57:20
57:16
1048
Jaap van Duijvenbode
Voorhout
57:21
55:43
1049
Martin Pothuizen
Waddinxveen
57:22
55:14
1050
Rien van Genderen
Rotterdam
57:22
55:04
1053
Danny Crezee
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:24
55:17
1055
Martin Sparreboom
Spijkenisse
57:25
57:15
1056
Jordi Galano
Hellevoetsluis
57:25
54:08
1057
Björn Host
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
57:27
55:40
1059
Giovanni Paulesu
's-Gravenhage
57:28
56:39
1064
Walter van Harmelen
Barendrecht
57:32
56:39
1067
Marc-Jan van Bekkum
Rotterdam
57:36
57:00
1070
Martijn Nugteren
's-Gravenhage
57:38
55:59
1071
Lex Schreurs
Capelle aan den IJss
57:39
56:55
1072
Michael Mikkers
Spijkenisse
57:41
54:52
1073
Alando van Bodegom
Nederland
57:42
56:35
1075
Arnold Melissant
Middelharnis
57:44
55:52
1078
Daniel Dargan
Utrecht (BEL)
57:47
55:37
1079
Peter van Grieken
Reeuwijk
57:48
56:13
1084
Ton Vrijenhoek
Capelle aan den IJss
57:53
55:45
1085
Ronald Kool
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:54
56:14
1086
Wouter Broekmeulen
Rotterdam
57:54
56:59
1087
Bas Oldenburg
's-Gravenhage
57:54
56:37
1089
Pieter Kuipers
's-Gravenhage
57:56
56:55
1090
Anton van Kampen
Oude-Tonge
57:56
55:37
1091
Sander Vooys
Capelle aan den IJss
57:57
56:30
1092
Peter Bonte
Capelle aan den IJss
57:57
56:30
1095
Wim van der Leek
Leiderdorp
57:57
57:27
1097
Evan Marmarinos
Spijkenisse
58:01
57:48
1102
Jeroen de Sain
Krimpen aan den IJss
58:05
58:05
1104
Herman Bakker
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
58:07
56:41
1105
Running Randolpho Nuis
's-Gravenhage
58:08
54:53
1106
Alastair Smith
Kapellen (BEL)
58:09
57:33
1108
Sebastiaan van Pelt
Oud Beijerland
58:10
55:10
1112
John van Werkhoven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:11
56:30
1113
Anibal Caiado
S. Domingos Rana (PO
58:12
56:14
1116
David Serrano
Vva. del Pardillo (E
58:12
57:20
1122
Maarten ter Steege
Rotterdam
58:17
56:00
1124
Cees van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
58:19
56:07
1126
Johan van Aalten
Rotterdam
58:23
55:12
1130
Dion in 't Veen
Barendrecht
58:27
55:55
1132
Rob van Alphen
Vlaardingen
58:28
55:40
1136
Maarten van Wijk
Amsterdam
58:30
55:36
1137
Anthonius J Lops
Rotterdam
58:31
57:01
1142
Sjaak Schouteren
Rotterdam
58:33
55:35
1146
Milton Lopes
Capelle aan den IJss
58:37
56:54
1148
Michel van der Walt
's-Gravenhage
58:40
57:44
1149
Marko Lindgreen
Rijswijk Zh
58:40
57:53
1151
Aad de Beer
Krimpen aan den IJss
58:41
58:17
1152
Michael Groeneveld
Hellevoetsluis
58:41
56:57
1154
Gerben van den Helder
Hoeven
58:44
55:11
1156
Hans Brokaar
Hellevoetsluis
58:45
56:27
1161
Arthur Toornvliet
Barendrecht
58:48
56:20
1166
Sieuwerd Tiemersma
Utrecht
58:52
57:52
1167
Theo den Ouden
Krimpen aan den IJss
58:53
56:22
1171
Hilco Spronk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:55
58:13
1174
Thijs Hoornweg
Vlaardingen
58:57
58:07
1175
Thomas van Gerdingen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
58:57
58:34
1176
Patrick johan Schwan
Hellevoetsluis
58:58
57:36
1178
Renno Jacobs
's-Gravenhage
58:59
57:14
1180
Gert-jan Stehouwer
Puttershoek
59:00
56:53
1181
Albert Timmermans
Rotterdam
59:01
58:54
1182
Jose Fuentes Rodriguez
Amsterdam
59:03
56:33
1184
Peter Trompper
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
59:04
56:57
1185
Gert-Jan de Jager
Rotterdam
59:04
56:49
1186
Steven van de Wiel
Sint Oedenrode
59:04
57:55
1187
Alexander van den Berg
Nootdorp
59:05
56:56
1189
Herman Maljers
Spijkenisse
59:05
56:59
1192
Ronald Dreier Gligoor
Hekelingen
59:08
56:43
1194
Mahendre Bisseswar
Wateringen
59:08
56:42
1197
Xander Sterkenburg
Capelle aan den IJss
59:09
57:32
1200
Thomas Muilenburg
Hellevoetsluis
59:10
57:20
1202
Leon Peters
Heusden gem Heusden
59:13
57:59
1206
Bert Meerhoff
Capelle aan den IJss
59:15
57:22
1208
Gerrit Looren de Jong
Vlaardingen
59:20
58:20
1211
Arnold van der Starre
Sliedrecht
59:22
58:16
1213
Marc Meeuwsen
Nieuw Vennep
59:24
58:34
1214
Adrie Windmeijer
Zoetermeer
59:25
56:41
1216
Rogier Spanjersberg
Rotterdam
59:27
58:46
1218
Wilfried Polman
Veenendaal
59:29
56:25
1219
Danny van Waardenburg
Schiedam
59:30
57:57
1221
Hans Sonneveldt
Capelle aan den IJss
59:35
58:44
1222
Jan Jaap Broekhuijsen
Rotterdam
59:36
58:41
1223
Martijn Kleinjan
Ridderkerk
59:36
57:57
1224
Adrie van Beijnen
Hekelingen
59:36
58:14
1225
Alex van Mourik
Oudenbosch
59:37
58:56
1231
Alexandre Toledo
Madrid (ESP)
59:44
59:18
1232
Alberto Bellini
Mairano (ITA)
59:44
58:26
1233
Erik in 't Groen
Rotterdam
59:45
59:28
1234
Carel van der Burg
Meteren
59:49
58:29
1235
Johan Zeeman
Zevenhuizen Zh
59:49
57:43
1240
Erik Tolhoek
Krimpen aan den IJss
59:53
57:55
1243
Arie Terlouw
Krimpen aan den IJss
59:55
57:57
1246
Aad Wernke
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:00
58:14
1251
Maurice Cramer
Zevenbergen
1:00:01
57:33
1254
Rene van Leeuwen
Barendrecht
1:00:02
56:56
1256
Patrick Bleukens
Nederland
1:00:03
58:41
1259
Frans Kerpershoek
Schiedam
1:00:09
59:49
1263
Martin van Leenen
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:00:10
58:51
1265
Robert Stallmann
Rotterdam
1:00:10
58:17
1266
Mechiel Wichers
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:00:10
58:52
1269
Hans van Hengel
Barendrecht
1:00:11
58:56
1270
Alexander Houten
Nederland
1:00:11
57:47
1274
Wilbert Wagemans
Rotterdam
1:00:12
59:15
1275
Daniel Hordijk
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:12
57:20
1276
Guus van Zanten
Spijkenisse
1:00:13
58:03
1283
Gert Vink
Stad aan 't Haringvl
1:00:16
57:28
1284
Lawrence van den Bergh
Poortugaal
1:00:16
59:05
1288
Michel Willemsen
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:17
59:06
1289
Rogier van Pelt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:00:17
57:31
1292
Hans van Schendel - Ei
Rotterdam
1:00:22
58:57
1294
Frank Nunninkhoven
Zwijndrecht
1:00:24
58:36
1296
Sander Roosendaal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:00:24
58:39
1297
Wim van der Ent
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:25
58:41
1299
Janus Kolanus
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:26
57:22
1301
Robbert-Jan Lenselink
Delft
1:00:26
58:41
1302
Jeroen van Zanten
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:00:27
58:16
1304
Hans Rommelse
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:29
58:47
1305
David Schober Thomson
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:30
57:00
1309
Jan Willem Goedhart
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:32
58:58
1310
Patrick Maasland
Bergschenhoek
1:00:32
57:38
1312
Willem van Poeteren
Leiderdorp
1:00:34
58:37
1317
Gerard de Ridder
Breukelen Ut
1:00:38
58:00
1318
Ferdi Hogenboom
's-Gravenhage
1:00:38
58:58
1320
Tijmen Leenders
Spijkenisse
1:00:39
59:40
1323
Paul Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:40
57:54
1326
Ronald Snijders
Spijkenisse
1:00:44
59:45
1329
Frank Koopman
Voorst gem Voorst
1:00:45
58:11
1334
Kris Jagram
Oud Beijerland
1:00:49
58:53
1347
Walter Mosterd
Maartensdijk
1:00:58
58:27
1348
Marcel van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:00:59
59:10
1349
Niels Moerkerken
Rotterdam
1:01:00
59:31
1351
Jaap van der Torre
Bergschenhoek
1:01:02
1:00:17
1352
Gert-Jan Schulte
Rotterdam
1:01:03
58:12
1353
Dick Launspach
Papendrecht
1:01:03
59:13
1357
Dennis Sterzenbach
Brunssum
1:01:05
59:37
1361
Miles Beverley
's-Gravenhage
1:01:07
1:00:07
1363
Ferry ten Hove
Spijkenisse
1:01:09
1:00:58
1364
Luit Posthumus
Barendrecht
1:01:10
57:58
1365
Laurens Muys van de Mo
Rotterdam
1:01:10
58:51
1367
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
1:01:12
59:58
1369
Peter Waaijer
Bergschenhoek
1:01:13
59:20
1372
Remco van der Sanden
Barendrecht
1:01:14
1:00:48
1374
Frank Bussink
Voorst gem Voorst
1:01:15
58:41
1375
Kor van der Zwan
Rozenburg Zh
1:01:16
58:36
1377
Dimitry Reichwein
Papendrecht
1:01:19
1:00:17
1379
Hartley Deira
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:01:22
58:40
1384
Matthijs de Kievit
Rotterdam
1:01:23
58:19
1386
Mick Stout
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:25
58:33
1388
Marco Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:01:29
1:00:29
1390
Stefan van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:01:30
59:28
1397
Frits van Brakel
Spijkenisse
1:01:38
59:08
1398
Frank Pattiwael
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:01:38
59:09
1400
Cor Lagerwaard
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:40
58:28
1402
Patrick van Esch
Spijkenisse
1:01:41
1:00:03
1406
Peter van Marlen
Rotterdam
1:01:42
58:18
1408
Hans-Jürgen Wallau
Essen (GER)
1:01:45
59:49
1415
Peter Stivaktas
Poortugaal
1:01:51
59:37
1416
Marc A Simon Thomas
Rotterdam
1:01:53
58:48
1422
Lars van der Burg
Spijkenisse
1:01:58
59:29
1426
Ben van der Hel
Sliedrecht
1:02:01
58:35
1438
Martin Schenk
Rozenburg Zh
1:02:13
58:47
1439
Louis van Noort
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:13
58:48
1441
Wilfried Remans
Utrecht (BEL)
1:02:15
1:00:09
1444
Wim Jongenburger
Spijkenisse
1:02:20
1:01:05
1447
Francisco van Jole
Rotterdam
1:02:23
1:01:06
1450
Heico Kerkmeester
Rotterdam
1:02:24
1:01:39
1451
Marcel de Koeyer
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:24
59:23
1453
Anton de Haan
's-Gravenzande
1:02:25
1:00:39
1455
Zaki Valiuddin
IJsselstein Ut
1:02:26
59:20
1459
Ronald Berenschot
Rotterdam
1:02:28
1:02:01
1462
Peter de Bruin
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:02:30
1:01:52
1468
Robert Poinsitt
Barendrecht
1:02:37
1:01:28
1470
Aart Roosekrans
Bergschenhoek
1:02:39
1:01:06
1473
Michael van den Assem
Bergen op Zoom
1:02:42
1:02:30
1474
Bert van der Zalm
Spijkenisse
1:02:42
1:01:50
1479
Ron Zondervan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:02:45
1:02:23
1481
Eef Zondervan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:02:45
1:02:23
1483
Maurice van der Hor
Rotterdam
1:02:48
1:01:39
1488
Arno Stapersma
Vlaardingen
1:03:02
1:02:33
1492
Frank Plokhooij
Zwijndrecht
1:03:08
1:01:48
1493
Martin Houtman
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:11
1:01:22
1496
Alexander van den Bosc
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:16
1:01:51
1498
Patrick Bless
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:03:17
1:03:03
1499
Berny Fleur
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:17
1:02:03
1500
Mark Roerade
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:18
59:53
1504
Andre van den Bosch
Vlaardingen
1:03:21
1:02:47
1505
Bart Spier van Zwicht
Blaricum
1:03:21
1:02:46
1508
Hans Oostervink
Vlaardingen
1:03:25
1:00:45
1509
Julian van Aalten
Schiedam
1:03:26
1:01:27
1510
Dimitri Hubregtse
Rotterdam
1:03:31
1:01:25
1511
Wijnand Kaan
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:03:31
1:00:46
1522
Alain Wenmaekers
Mortsel (BEL)
1:03:52
1:02:31
1523
Peter Koning
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:52
1:03:28
1524
Geert van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
1:03:53
1:01:44
1526
Paul Hamelink
Oud Beijerland
1:04:01
1:01:16
1527
Marcel Atapary
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:05
1:01:00
1533
Jean-Pierre Gibot
Taulignan (FRA)
1:04:09
1:03:17
1535
Gerard Barendregt
Barendrecht
1:04:17
1:02:06
1537
Bernard Dirickx
Genève (SUI)
1:04:18
1:03:44
1538
Richard de Visser
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:19
1:02:37
1539
Lennaert de Boer
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:19
1:02:14
1540
Randy Kaihatu
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:20
1:02:40
1543
Kees-willem Boelrijk
Strijen
1:04:26
1:04:01
1548
Bert Marcel Kerkhof
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:35
1:03:06
1555
Arjan Oste
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:04:41
1:03:38
1559
Hilbrand Pastoor
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:04:46
1:03:24
1561
Pedro Casimiro
Costa Caparica (POR)
1:04:50
1:03:59
1563
Laurens Christiaanse
Nederland
1:04:50
1:03:12
1565
John Musters
Ipswich (AUS)
1:04:56
1:03:19
1566
Bert Jan Held
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:58
1:01:27
1567
Paul van Leeuwen
Rotterdam
1:04:59
1:04:33
1568
Maarten van Lanen
Beers Nb
1:04:59
1:02:42
1569
Kees Noordhoek
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:01
1:02:09
1571
Jeroen Stam
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:05:05
1:04:18
1573
Michael Valies
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:12
1:04:41
1577
Sebastiaaan Jeursen
Nederland
1:05:17
1:03:46
1579
Harry van Zandwijk
Snelrewaard
1:05:20
1:02:30
1581
Gerard Visser
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:25
1:02:27
1593
Wilko van Rooijen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:56
1:02:25
1594
Marcel van Bokhoven
Schagen
1:05:59
1:03:04
1595
Hans van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:06:00
1:02:55
1598
Adrie Haksteeg
Barendrecht
1:06:07
1:04:13
1599
Martijn Reeuwijk
Rotterdam
1:06:08
1:04:00
1602
Jerry van Eijkelenburg
Vlaardingen
1:06:14
1:04:54
1607
Rinke Hartog
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:06:17
1:05:38
1608
René van Steen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:17
1:03:18
1610
Sytze Dijkstra
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:22
1:02:52
1611
Frank van Gelderen
Rotterdam
1:06:26
1:03:27
1612
Robert van Dijk
Stellendam
1:06:27
1:04:00
1617
John van der Put
Poortugaal
1:06:38
1:05:01
1619
Henk Snaterse
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:06:39
1:04:13
1620
Driekus Rakhorst
Barneveld
1:06:39
1:05:06
1622
Bernhard van der Heijd
Putten
1:06:42
1:04:03
1624
Joop Hardenbol
Spijkenisse
1:06:43
1:05:34
1628
Cor van Tilburg
Barendrecht
1:06:49
1:04:56
1631
Maarten Neomagus
Rotterdam
1:06:55
1:05:38
1635
Stefan van Smirren
Barendrecht
1:07:05
1:04:04
1642
Titus Verhagen
's-Gravenhage
1:07:12
1:06:51
1646
Wim Richters
Capelle aan den IJss
1:07:17
1:04:20
1647
Peter van Dongen
Sliedrecht
1:07:21
1:06:47
1654
Martin Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:07:28
1:05:47
1655
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:07:28
1:05:47
1656
Marco van Dam
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:30
1:04:46
1663
Cees Ramp
Capelle aan den IJss
1:07:47
1:07:21
1667
Peter van der Pijl
Rotterdam
1:07:54
1:06:41
1669
Laurens Masereeuw
Nederland
1:07:58
1:07:22
1670
Fred van Batenburg
Hellevoetsluis
1:08:00
1:07:38
1673
Barry van de Velde
Schiedam
1:08:05
1:06:14
1677
Pim van der Schalie
Schiedam
1:08:14
1:05:57
1678
Rob van Apeldoorn
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:08:15
1:05:40
1680
Fred Reichardt
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:08:16
1:05:39
1681
Jerry Leatemia
Capelle aan den IJss
1:08:22
1:05:19
1682
Edwin Olijrhook
Ridderkerk
1:08:22
1:08:03
1683
Thijs Geurts
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:08:24
1:05:45
1684
Philippe Olivier
Villeneuve la Garenn
1:08:25
1:07:47
1685
Mitchell van Tol
Den Helder
1:08:26
1:04:57
1687
Jan Schoonen
Bergen op Zoom
1:08:30
1:06:44
1695
Ronald Telegraaf
Rotterdam
1:08:42
1:08:13
1696
René Desjardijn
Vlaardingen
1:08:44
1:06:24
1697
Sander van den Driessc
Poortugaal
1:08:46
1:05:33
1698
Hans vd Boor
Bergschenhoek
1:08:48
1:05:54
1701
Walter de Koning
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:09:05
1:08:27
1702
Ynze van der Linden
Nieuwegein
1:09:05
1:08:40
1703
Peter den Heijer
Breukelen Ut
1:09:06
1:06:28
1704
Theo van Teunenbroek
Amstelveen
1:09:08
1:07:49
1706
Nico Dirkx
Capelle aan den IJss
1:09:20
1:07:24
1708
Menno van der Meulen
Arnhem
1:09:27
1:07:29
1710
Richard Liekens
Barendrecht
1:09:32
1:08:48
1713
Klaas van Hulst
Spijkenisse
1:09:38
1:08:20
1716
Berto Apeldoorn
Oud Beijerland
1:09:43
1:08:08
1718
Robert van Asten
's-Gravenhage
1:09:47
1:06:49
1720
Virgil van de Gevel
Capelle aan den IJss
1:09:54
1:07:27
1721
Jasper Huijser
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:09:54
1:07:13
1725
Howard de Miranda
Amersfoort
1:10:00
1:07:00
1728
Maarten Noordzij
Vlaardingen
1:10:07
1:07:18
1730
Jonathan Kewilaa
Capelle aan den IJss
1:10:13
1:07:09
1731
Mark van Ispelen
Rotterdam
1:10:18
1:07:13
1735
Driekus Heijsteeg
Rotterdam
1:10:36
1:08:35
1736
Carel Lorië
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:10:36
1:07:51
1740
Fentje Patty
Capelle aan den IJss
1:10:43
1:07:38
1742
Sylvain van Hemert
Barendrecht
1:10:50
1:08:52
1743
Gerard Hoogendoorn
Spijkenisse
1:10:53
1:09:05
1747
Albert Jan Bierma
Nieuwegein
1:11:09
1:09:49
1751
Wilco van der Zwan
Poortugaal
1:11:26
1:10:28
1752
Peter van Ruitenburg
Amsterdam
1:11:29
1:09:08
1753
Paul van Oosterhout
Tilburg
1:11:31
1:10:36
1758
Frank Romeijn
Oud Beijerland
1:11:46
1:10:46
1759
Dick vd Heuvel
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:11:52
1:09:08
1763
Jurgen Hollemans
Vlaardingen
1:11:58
1:09:26
1766
Robert Jan van Riet
Rotterdam
1:12:07
1:10:28
1768
Charles van Goethem
Rotterdam
1:12:12
1:09:17
1769
Peter van Hulst
Vlaardingen
1:12:17
1:11:30
1771
Vincent Schennink
Spijkenisse
1:12:22
1:09:59
1774
Gerard Woerdeman
Spijkenisse
1:12:37
1:11:19
1786
Arno Noomen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:13:38
1:10:52
1787
Mat Langlois
's-Gravenhage
1:13:47
1:11:31
1791
Steve van Heckers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:14:16
1:10:50
1792
DJ Rico van Leeuwen
Apeldoorn
1:14:20
1:11:12
1796
Ruud Schultz
Villeneuve d'Ascq (F
1:14:31
1:13:30
1797
Hans Buursink
Capelle aan den IJss
1:14:32
1:11:54
1798
Albert van den Bedum
Spijkenisse
1:14:54
1:13:44
1800
Domingos Quintas
Porto Salvo (POR)
1:14:59
1:14:20
1802
Mohammed Abass
Capelle aan den IJss
1:15:12
1:12:49
1804
Robert Tichelaar
Nederland
1:15:31
1:14:09
1807
Norbert van den Broek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:43
1:12:38
1811
Matthijs Emsbroek
Apeldoorn
1:16:22
1:14:00
1812
Frenk Stoutjesdijk
Capelle aan den IJss
1:16:26
1:13:20
1813
Peter Pieters
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:16:38
1:15:50
1815
Frits de Winter
Hellevoetsluis
1:18:15
1:17:34
1816
Erik Stotijn
's-Gravenhage
1:18:17
1:15:01
1819
Reggy de Bruin
Capelle aan den IJss
1:19:28
1:15:55
1824
Panagiotis Efthymiopou
Vught
1:20:18
1:17:40
1826
Matthieu Kuijpers
Roosendaal
1:22:53
1:22:40
1828
Arthur Landsbergen
Rotterdam
1:23:55
1:20:42
V, RTV 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Fanny van Maanen
Ridderkerk
38:45
38:42
5
Piedad Rodriguez
Madrid (ESP)
39:13
39:09
10
Ellen Miltenburg
Nieuwegein
45:54
45:50
13
Stefanie Machielse
Hellevoetsluis
46:09
45:59
16
Annemieke Punter
Rotterdam
46:28
46:22
20
Trudy Groot-Voorn
Papendrecht
47:16
47:08
21
Leny van den Berg
Papendrecht
47:24
47:15
25
Elleke Koornneef
Pijnacker
47:36
47:04
27
Sacha Eldering
Hellevoetsluis
47:46
47:16
28
Marloes Nuijten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:51
47:32
29
Marin van Koulil
Rotterdam
47:53
47:32
30
Els Opdam
Capelle aan den IJss
48:01
47:26
31
Marjan vd Baard-de Waa
Hellevoetsluis
48:04
47:09
32
Rianne Vaandrager-Verm
Strijen
48:04
47:57
33
Gwenny van Heusden
Barendrecht
48:07
47:58
37
Jolanda van Horssen
Oud Beijerland
48:37
47:32
38
Marjolijn van Velzen
Den Hoorn Zh
48:43
48:10
39
Valérie Bernard
Saint-Avold (FRA)
48:44
48:21
41
Mariska van Straalen
Bleiswijk
48:48
48:42
42
Nathalie Bobiet
Biard (FRA)
48:48
47:43
43
Silvia Cubero
Las Rozas De Madrid
48:52
48:00
44
Danielle van Beusekom
Papendrecht
48:58
48:30
46
Kim van den Brule
Rotterdam
49:06
48:01
47
Christel Diepenhorst
Zoetermeer
49:09
48:13
50
Anja van Vliet
Vlaardingen
49:41
49:12
51
Betty Wennekes
Krimpen aan den IJss
49:46
49:39
54
Marianne de Bruijn
Capelle aan den IJss
49:59
49:34
55
Isabelle Schalkwijk
Rotterdam
50:02
49:24
57
Joske den Engelsen
Amsterdam
50:10
49:53
58
Jeanette van Beek
Rotterdam
50:21
50:04
61
Hilde Corvers
St Job (BEL)
50:31
50:14
65
Ingrid van Dommele
Utrecht
50:38
49:58
67
Astrid Kleijwegt
Capelle aan den IJss
50:41
49:15
70
Sanne Jungschlager
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:55
50:47
71
Betty van Zoelen
Dordrecht
50:55
50:22
74
Esther van Loenen
Maassluis
50:58
50:46
75
Hanke van de Bunt
Rotterdam
51:05
50:40
76
Sylvia Casilio
Papendrecht
51:06
50:57
78
Marjolijn Westerink-Ma
Barendrecht
51:10
50:19
79
Lisette Mohrmann
Bergschenhoek
51:19
51:01
82
Marjolein Kleinjan
Rotterdam
51:22
50:21
87
Candice Smith
Kapellen (BEL)
51:41
51:05
88
Claudia Corsino
Kapellen (BEL)
51:41
51:05
90
Mijke van Steekelenbur
Rotterdam
51:45
51:25
92
Ingrid Jansink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
51:56
51:31
94
Rietje Corstens
Bergen op Zoom
51:58
51:38
97
Jeannette Gieles
Oosterhout Nb
52:02
50:43
98
Marijke Kleijwegt
Groningen
52:02
50:37
101
Sonja Breeman
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:08
51:34
102
Marianne Verheul
Goedereede
52:09
51:11
103
Anastasia Mitina
Rotterdam
52:11
51:35
105
Gitte Scheyltjens
Beerse (BEL)
52:26
52:13
107
Maartje Mangelaars
Tilburg
52:27
52:00
108
Chiara Moras
Monfalcone (ITA)
52:28
49:56
113
Ceciel van der Muuren
Sliedrecht
52:35
52:29
115
Carla Hertogh
Capelle aan den IJss
52:38
52:14
116
Sabine Van den Bogaert
Antwerpen (BEL)
52:42
52:31
117
Bertina Maasbach
Numansdorp
52:43
52:00
120
Sandra van Eijl-Commij
Spijkenisse
52:47
52:15
121
Nathalie Hulst
Berkel en Rodenrijs
52:47
50:36
122
Nancy van Uffelen
Vlaardingen
52:50
51:27
123
Judith Quick
Sandhurst (GBR)
52:50
51:59
124
Marieke Watervoort
Gorinchem
52:55
52:41
130
HHT Antonio-Broeder
Rotterdam
53:03
50:57
134
Jocelyn Bolluijt
Rotterdam
53:10
52:46
137
Nienke Schipper
's-Gravenhage
53:12
51:59
138
Diane Verhoeven
Berkel-Enschot
53:13
52:43
142
Natasja Beumer
Capelle aan den IJss
53:20
51:41
144
Pascale van Toledo
Vlaardingen
53:21
52:23
145
Wendy van Krimpen
Ridderkerk
53:24
50:34
147
Heleen Klein-van 't Ho
Rotterdam
53:26
52:15
148
Maartje Hogenboom
Rotterdam
53:26
50:34
149
Alice Franje-Wilmerink
Meteren
53:27
52:55
150
Astrid Wijnveldt
Capelle aan den IJss
53:28
51:46
151
Jonina Breevaart
Rotterdam
53:28
52:37
152
Renata Pijpers
Berkel en Rodenrijs
53:29
52:52
161
Sijtje Ledeboer-Meerma
Rotterdam
53:36
51:33
163
Petra Adriaensen
Baarle Hertog (BEL)
53:36
53:21
164
Miranda van der Ven
Schiedam
53:38
53:20
165
Margreet Schut-den Haa
Rotterdam
53:40
52:48
167
Marleen van der Pas
's-Gravenhage
53:41
53:24
169
Sabine Hermans
Schoten (BEL)
53:42
53:19
173
Patricia Deenen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:51
53:34
174
Eva van Blommestein
Rotterdam
53:54
52:36
175
Anita Rijken-Schelen
Breda
53:54
52:46
177
Christel Vlemincx
Meer (BEL)
54:00
53:46
180
Anne-Marie Zeeman
Rotterdam
54:04
53:04
181
Caroline Berkhout
Nederland
54:07
53:04
182
Caroline van Bemmel
Nederland
54:08
53:04
185
Helena Victor
Kapellen (BEL)
54:11
53:35
186
Thamar Geerlings
Rotterdam
54:13
52:49
187
Elke Van Sweeveldt
Schoten (BEL)
54:18
53:55
188
Ruth Luijendijk
Zoetermeer
54:19
54:09
190
Anneke van Zeijl
Harderwijk
54:21
53:54
192
Bego Ballesteros
Madrid (ESP)
54:24
53:32
193
Anke Luijendijk
Zoetermeer
54:24
54:13
195
Philippe Bauwens
Utrecht (BEL)
54:26
52:02
199
Marianne Tournier
Rotterdam
54:29
53:05
206
Sakia van Zadelhoff
's-Gravenhage
54:37
52:47
208
Joyce Siemons-Brouwer
Spijkenisse
54:45
54:38
209
Ingeborg Nieuwenhuizen
Barendrecht
54:48
54:14
210
Mirjam Kleijwegt
Rotterdam
54:50
53:24
211
Miranda Hoogstrate
Rotterdam
54:51
54:08
214
Andrea Palacio Serrat
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
54:53
53:35
216
Leonie van Zuijlen
's-Gravenhage
54:54
54:26
217
Chatharina c Speksnijd
Rotterdam
54:55
54:47
218
Lian van der Velden
Galder
54:57
54:09
219
Astrid Bottenberg
Rotterdam
54:58
54:19
221
Annuska de Bruin
Capelle aan den IJss
55:04
53:23
222
Chelly Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
55:08
54:50
225
Kirsten van den Herik
Rotterdam
55:09
54:46
226
Joanne Frackiewicz
Guildford (GBR)
55:10
54:05
227
Krista Voorham
Burgh Haamstede
55:10
54:40
229
Jacqueline Manintveld
Maarssen
55:12
54:03
230
Esther Molenwijk
Amsterdam
55:14
54:29
237
Jorinde t' Hooft
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
55:22
54:05
238
Clementine van Zeijl
Amsterdam
55:25
54:58
240
Ineke Windgassen
Rotterdam
55:26
54:35
246
Irene Edens
Krimpen aan den IJss
55:32
52:53
247
Annemarie Dümpel
Pijnacker
55:33
54:56
251
Plonie de Korver
Vlaardingen
55:39
55:04
252
Helma van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
55:40
53:44
253
Dominique Dierckx
Schilde (BEL)
55:41
54:05
255
Marjan Rijsdijk
Hellevoetsluis
55:42
54:19
259
Cindy Vandewalle
Reningelst (BEL)
55:54
53:40
260
Hedy-an de Nijs
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
55:58
55:26
261
Karin van Dijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
55:58
55:26
265
Tomazia A Timas Soares
Rotterdam
56:09
55:53
266
Petra Reijnhoudt
Rotterdam
56:10
55:48
267
Cora van Gelder
Papendrecht
56:10
55:26
268
Gerda de Groot
Oud Beijerland
56:10
54:21
270
Linda Lesterhuis
Dordrecht
56:14
54:27
271
Anselma van Eck
Amersfoort
56:15
54:36
272
Monique Raaijmakers
Dordrecht
56:15
55:45
274
Georgette van Leeuwen
Klaaswaal
56:21
56:10
275
Annemieke de Boer
It Heidenskip
56:21
56:08
276
Ineke Streefkerk
Vlaardingen
56:26
55:36
278
Bianca Wijnstekers
Rotterdam
56:31
56:04
285
Jeannette Kuyvenhoven
Bergschenhoek
56:39
55:57
295
Esther Schoonen
Barendrecht
56:49
56:44
297
Barbara Barendrecht
Rotterdam
56:51
56:23
299
Philene Aris
's-Gravenhage
56:54
55:07
301
Zwanita Sterrenburg
Zwijndrecht
56:56
55:30
303
Yolanda den Ouden
Herkingen
56:58
55:57
304
Monique Groenendaal
Schiedam
56:59
54:54
305
Eleonore de Vette
Schiedam
56:59
54:54
308
Linda van Oosten
Berkel en Rodenrijs
57:03
54:36
309
Lotte Coerts
Molenaarsgraaf
57:03
55:23
311
Marielle van der Meide
Heukelum
57:13
56:49
313
Michelle Wijnants
Rotterdam
57:14
54:24
314
Simone Heemskerk
Rotterdam
57:14
54:25
318
Machteld Raadsen
Zwijndrecht
57:16
55:03
319
Anne-Marieke Henneman
Zaandam
57:17
56:24
320
Marjorie van den Berg
Rotterdam
57:20
56:29
323
Jolanda Maarseveen
Vlaardingen
57:26
57:09
324
Judith Oppermann
Goedereede
57:26
56:16
330
Elly van Helmond
Prinsenbeek
57:29
56:20
333
Karen van Giersbergen
Rotterdam
57:29
56:43
336
Kristien Aerts-de Kok
Steenbergen Nb
57:32
57:18
337
Lilian Jillissen
Rotterdam
57:35
56:00
338
Anita Willems
Baarle Nassau
57:35
56:42
340
Astrid van Bebberen
Barendrecht
57:36
56:44
342
Marieke Koudstaal
Amersfoort
57:40
55:44
343
Lucy Tomlinson
Northampton (GBR)
57:40
57:17
344
Paula Reuvers
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
57:41
57:26
348
Nicolette Wildeboer
Rijswijk Zh
57:46
57:08
351
Annette Schapers
Vlaardingen
57:47
55:24
352
Lydian Brunsting
Amsterdam
57:48
56:49
354
Silke Bridgman
London (GBR)
57:53
57:38
355
Joke Elbers-Dekker
Rotterdam
57:54
57:10
356
Aleid van Prooijen
Vlaardingen
57:56
57:40
358
Chantal Richter
Alblasserdam
57:59
56:55
360
Christine Dekker
Vlaardingen
58:01
57:56
362
Marjolijn Schrijnen
Rotterdam
58:03
56:39
364
Mariette Koning
Oegstgeest
58:03
56:54
365
Marleen vd Nieuwendijk
Barendrecht
58:03
57:22
367
Caroline Fearon
Northwich (GBR)
58:05
57:47
369
Marjan Timmer
Raamsdonksveer
58:08
57:09
370
Caroline Hendriks
Fijnaart
58:08
56:01
373
Wil Barendrecht
Hellevoetsluis
58:09
57:40
376
Bianca Nikerk
Bergschenhoek
58:10
57:27
377
Petra vd Linden-Schelf
Sluiskil
58:11
56:45
378
Susanne Korsten
Hellevoetsluis
58:13
56:33
379
Ida Kersseboom
Capelle aan den IJss
58:13
56:55
381
Jet Vlietstra
Capelle aan den IJss
58:16
58:00
382
Eva Vrijmoet
Capelle aan den IJss
58:16
56:00
384
Sabine Sonneveld
Bleiswijk
58:18
57:59
387
Rina Jansen
Oud Beijerland
58:20
57:29
388
Annelies Killian
Rotterdam
58:20
55:40
390
Toos van Kesteren
Rotterdam
58:22
57:16
391
Renee van Engelen
's-Gravenhage
58:22
57:42
395
Stella Verbrugge
Amsterdam
58:25
57:39
397
Jolanda Buisman-Verwei
Papendrecht
58:25
57:32
401
Lisette Schouten
Amsterdam
58:29
58:20
402
Ingrid Michielsen
Rotterdam
58:29
57:29
404
Brigit Schelle
Capelle aan den IJss
58:30
56:23
405
Reninca de la Combe
Barendrecht
58:35
56:21
409
Michelle Heijkoop
Rotterdam
58:42
57:00
412
Anja van Rijswijk
Schiedam
58:44
58:36
413
Antoinette de Haas
Amsterdam
58:46
58:07
414
Marlies Huijsman
Hellevoetsluis
58:46
58:08
416
Brigitte Thie
Den Hoorn Zh
58:50
57:27
417
Patricia Ploeger
Castricum
58:50
56:32
421
Angela Hordijk-Teubel
Rotterdam
58:53
58:12
423
Sylvia Elgersma
Noordwijk Zh
58:56
58:28
424
Francoise Olthof
Rotterdam
58:57
58:12
428
Nicolette Schoolenberg
Hellevoetsluis
59:01
58:18
430
Rozemarijn van den Bos
Vlaardingen
59:03
58:28
433
Yvonne van den Berg
's-Gravenhage
59:05
56:57
435
Wil Straver
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
59:06
56:58
437
Esmeralda Baak
Spijkenisse
59:07
58:02
443
Bettine van Putten
Schiedam
59:11
57:54
447
Marijke Dobbeling
Krimpen aan den IJss
59:14
58:14
448
Wendy Teeuw
Capelle aan den IJss
59:14
57:45
449
Marion van de Burgt
Nootdorp
59:16
58:38
450
Jolanda Kluijfhout
Rotterdam
59:18
57:32
452
Carla van de Laarschot
Rijswijk Zh
59:19
58:43
454
Rieneke van Wijngaarde
Rotterdam
59:19
58:42
455
Vivienne Franse
Capelle aan den IJss
59:20
57:21
457
Wilma van Woerden
Den Hoorn Zh
59:22
57:27
458
Els Standaert
Ninove (BEL)
59:22
58:20
461
Thérèse Hessels
Papendrecht
59:25
58:31
465
Tineke van Altena
Middelharnis
59:29
58:00
468
Liesbeth Keulemans
Rotterdam
59:35
56:42
470
Anneke Kooij - v Splun
Rotterdam
59:36
57:40
473
Natasha ten Bosch
Schiedam
59:38
59:08
475
Elisabet Molenaar
Rotterdam
59:40
59:37
476
Miranda Groeneveld
Vlaardingen
59:40
59:11
477
Rosa Grootendorst Duar
Rockanje
59:40
58:09
478
Nely van der Valk
Vlaardingen
59:40
59:11
479
Greet van Rijn-Lether
Berkel en Rodenrijs
59:41
58:02
484
Esther van Londen
Rotterdam
59:43
59:21
485
Roos Eendebak
's-Gravenhage
59:45
57:21
486
Brenda Reimerink
Rotterdam
59:48
59:38
487
Lindsey Labrie
Capelle aan den IJss
59:50
59:28
489
Merième Franssen
Rotterdam
59:51
59:21
490
Gabriëlle Bökkerink
Nijmegen
59:52
58:17
491
Antonietta Meschino
Nederland
59:53
56:47
492
Monique Salomons
Vlaardingen
59:55
59:27
493
Karin Trommelen
Vlaardingen
59:55
59:27
497
Mei Fung Tsang Chan
Hunghom (HKG)
1:00:02
59:59
500
Monique van Breukelen
Bergschenhoek
1:00:04
59:43
503
Esther van Bezouwen
Dordrecht
1:00:11
58:52
504
Elizabeth Burger
Ipswich (AUS)
1:00:12
58:35
505
Chantal Brugts
Barendrecht
1:00:13
57:44
506
Sandra Bravenboer-Henk
Rotterdam
1:00:13
59:15
509
Ilse Bianchi
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:16
59:05
510
Alexandra Visser
Hellevoetsluis
1:00:17
59:05
512
Angelique Wolters
Rotterdam
1:00:19
59:00
514
Jetske Schaddelee
Spijkenisse
1:00:20
59:47
516
Ageeth Hardeman
Papendrecht
1:00:20
59:35
517
Maltien Debi
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:23
59:25
518
Ilse Couperus - de Boe
Alsemberg (BEL)
1:00:23
59:52
519
Van der Wiel
Ixelles Brussels (BE
1:00:24
59:26
520
Henriette Oude Luttigh
Vught
1:00:25
1:00:07
522
Martha Marks-Schmid
's-Gravenhage
1:00:31
59:10
523
Dorine Peters
Heusden gem Heusden
1:00:33
59:19
524
Louise Zimmerman
Rotterdam
1:00:34
59:57
526
Janneke Wisgerhof
's-Gravenhage
1:00:35
59:21
528
Inge van Hasselt
Essen (BEL)
1:00:37
1:00:14
529
Lisette Smalbraak
Amsterdam
1:00:39
57:38
530
Monique de Romph
Rotterdam
1:00:39
58:33
531
Annelieke Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:00:39
57:47
532
Monique Groeneweg
Barendrecht
1:00:40
59:42
533
Katarzyna Karpinska
Schiedam
1:00:41
59:56
540
Laura van Mourik
Rotterdam
1:00:50
58:29
543
Marjan Boogaard
Middelburg
1:00:51
59:44
544
Tonja Feeg
Capelle aan den IJss
1:00:51
1:00:13
546
Benice Verwoert
Alblasserdam
1:00:54
59:14
549
Ellis van der Graaf
Rotterdam
1:00:55
57:58
550
Margriet de Vries
Maassluis
1:00:55
57:57
555
Sietske van der Vijgh
Soest
1:01:00
1:00:23
556
Birgitte Swaving
Eindhoven
1:01:00
57:59
557
Petra Vaandrager
Nederland
1:01:06
58:40
558
Marjolein Versteeg-Bro
Dordrecht
1:01:07
59:07
559
Claudia van Vlijmen
Spijkenisse
1:01:07
1:00:37
560
Rosalie Beetsma
's-Gravenhage
1:01:07
1:00:07
561
Netty van Reems-Boss
Zwartewaal
1:01:09
1:00:29
562
Sandra Barendse
's-Gravenzande
1:01:10
57:57
565
Marloes van Vondelen
Schiedam
1:01:11
1:00:29
566
Marin van Zandvoort
Dordrecht
1:01:12
58:12
567
Angela Kranendonk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:01:12
1:00:21
568
Marieneke Eijgenraam
Rotterdam
1:01:13
59:59
571
Jolanda Hofman
Vlaardingen
1:01:14
1:00:46
573
Laura van der Burgh
Maasland
1:01:15
59:18
576
Charlotte van Dorp
Rotterdam
1:01:18
58:49
577
Sylvia van der Meer
Alblasserdam
1:01:19
1:00:36
578
Rosalie Gouman
Barendrecht
1:01:20
1:00:25
579
Marijke van Vliet
Capelle aan den IJss
1:01:22
59:31
580
José van den Berg
Roosendaal
1:01:23
58:09
581
Anne-Marie IJzerman
Rotterdam
1:01:23
58:09
582
Ellis van Galen
Spijkenisse
1:01:24
1:00:23
585
Adrie Kleingeld
Barendrecht
1:01:25
1:00:43
586
Françoise Barthelemy
Augerolles (FRA)
1:01:26
1:00:13
588
Ilonka Plaisier
Bergschenhoek
1:01:27
58:40
589
Coosje van Bruggen
Rotterdam
1:01:30
1:01:04
594
Germaine Nederlof
Spijkenisse
1:01:32
1:00:16
597
Ingrid Klaassens
Amsterdam
1:01:40
1:01:05
598
Michon Halladay
Woluwe- St Lambert (
1:01:40
1:00:31
599
Rosalien van Linden
Vlaardingen
1:01:41
59:05
600
Hester Verhagen-Woelde
Rotterdam
1:01:41
59:27
601
Carla Nieman
Oosterhout Nb
1:01:43
1:00:24
603
Suzan van der Heijden
Rotterdam
1:01:43
58:48
604
Bianca Klein
Hellevoetsluis
1:01:44
1:01:06
605
Patricia van der Heide
Bergschenhoek
1:01:44
59:27
606
Nicky van Puyenbroek
Rotterdam
1:01:45
1:01:18
608
Marlies Putter
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:01:46
1:00:31
609
Marjoline van Duin
Ridderkerk
1:01:46
1:00:32
610
Eveline Schuette-Ratha
Vlaardingen
1:01:47
1:01:19
612
Hetty Spruit-den Uil
Sliedrecht
1:01:48
59:14
614
Jacqueline van Gentevo
Rotterdam
1:01:50
58:22
616
Mirjam van Vliet
Rotterdam
1:01:51
59:20
617
Jacqueline Zindel-Berg
Barendrecht
1:01:51
1:00:28
619
Fleur Martha Gouw
Steenbergen Nb
1:01:52
1:01:43
621
Annie van Dodewaard
Rotterdam
1:01:53
59:58
623
Petra Hesselink
Bergschenhoek
1:02:00
59:27
625
Barbera van den Berg
Rotterdam
1:02:03
1:00:38
627
Joke van Leeningen
Beekbergen
1:02:06
1:00:33
629
Frederike van Gorp
Barendrecht
1:02:07
1:01:24
632
Liane Schilder-Spel
Spijkenisse
1:02:11
1:01:16
633
Myrna vd Emster
Papendrecht
1:02:11
59:58
636
Malla Babayigit
Spijkenisse
1:02:12
1:01:17
638
Joke Hoeksema-Carlier
Rotterdam
1:02:14
58:46
641
Ingrid Bochniak
Hildesheim (GER)
1:02:15
1:01:12
642
Juliette Eastland-Paig
Spijkenisse
1:02:15
59:21
643
Petra van Eijk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:16
1:00:15
644
Nathalia Zantman
Spijkenisse
1:02:16
1:02:04
645
Dionne Smit
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:02:16
1:00:03
646
Marianne Leclercq
Frankrijk
1:02:18
1:01:02
647
Fleur van Garderen
's-Gravenhage
1:02:20
59:25
648
Saskia Hok-A-Hin
Rotterdam
1:02:24
1:01:40
649
Carla Bosklopper
Spijkenisse
1:02:26
1:01:30
650
Ana M Ferreira da Silv
Rotterdam
1:02:27
1:00:28
656
Anita Groenenboom
Capelle aan den IJss
1:02:30
1:00:48
658
Wanda de Keijzer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:02:35
1:00:31
659
Katinka Olsthoorn
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:02:35
1:00:42
660
Sonja van der Stel
Papendrecht
1:02:35
1:02:10
661
Annette Schellaars
Spijkenisse
1:02:36
1:01:57
663
Silvia Lenberger
Amsterdam
1:02:36
1:00:17
664
Marijke Ammerlaan
Vierpolders
1:02:37
1:01:58
666
Christien Staal-Arts
Rotterdam
1:02:39
1:02:04
667
Rina van Dijk
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:02:39
1:00:03
669
Suzanne de Jong
Zwijndrecht
1:02:39
1:00:10
670
Petra van Straten
Rotterdam
1:02:40
59:55
671
Anne mieke Eijkelboom
Dordrecht
1:02:41
59:14
673
Judith van der Schoor
Rotterdam
1:02:41
1:00:40
674
Annelies Mulder-Laarma
Oostvoorne
1:02:41
1:02:02
677
Estella Bastemeijer
Spijkenisse
1:02:42
1:01:49
681
Arine Zondervan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:02:45
1:02:23
684
Josette van der Hoeven
Spijkenisse
1:02:48
1:01:39
685
Jacqueline van Holten
Rotterdam
1:02:48
1:01:55
687
Colette Gaillard
Rotterdam
1:02:50
1:00:53
692
Langbroek Tina
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:02:57
1:02:09
694
Simone Mosterd
Maartensdijk
1:02:59
1:00:28
695
Irma van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:02:59
1:01:35
698
Manon Claudia Mak
Rotterdam
1:03:02
1:01:53
699
Annelies Virginia
Rotterdam
1:03:03
1:01:45
700
Margreet O'Connor
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:07
1:02:32
701
Ellen Meulendijk
Oosterhout Nb
1:03:07
1:02:32
704
Stéphanie Scheermeijer
Zoetermeer
1:03:08
1:02:51
705
Dorine Brinkman
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:03:08
1:00:35
706
Geerda Plokhooij
Zwijndrecht
1:03:09
1:01:49
707
Ingrid Troost
's-Gravenzande
1:03:11
1:01:24
708
Karin Jeursen
's-Gravenzande
1:03:11
1:01:24
710
Marjolein Drevijn
Schiedam
1:03:14
1:02:02
711
Marja Booister
Vlaardingen
1:03:15
1:02:58
712
Mariska van den Aarsen
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:02:02
715
Astrella Stehouwer
Rotterdam
1:03:19
1:01:55
717
Chantal Dammers
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:21
1:02:03
718
Mirjam ´t Mannetje
Rotterdam
1:03:22
1:02:53
720
Antoinette Beljaars
Dordrecht
1:03:22
59:54
722
Monique te Boekhorst
Rotterdam
1:03:24
1:00:55
723
Anita van den Band
Oostvoorne
1:03:25
1:02:46
725
Linda den Ouden
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:03:26
1:00:54
727
Martine Simonse
Capelle aan den IJss
1:03:30
1:01:33
728
Yvette van der Geest
Nieuw Vennep
1:03:30
1:00:35
729
Caroline Steenbergen
Hellevoetsluis
1:03:31
1:01:38
730
Jolanda Kaan
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:03:32
1:00:47
731
Rebecca van der Laan
Canada
1:03:32
1:01:11
734
Yvonne Reedijk
Bergschenhoek
1:03:33
1:02:55
736
Christine Rietveld
Spijkenisse
1:03:34
1:02:25
739
Jolanda Visser
Zwijndrecht
1:03:36
1:01:20
740
Helene Timmers
Zwijndrecht
1:03:36
1:01:21
741
Marjolein Zwijnenburg
Spijkenisse
1:03:37
1:01:55
742
Willemijn van der Hors
Breda
1:03:37
1:03:09
743
Monique Kriesch
Spijkenisse
1:03:38
1:03:05
749
Angeline Hamstra
Puttershoek
1:03:46
1:01:18
750
Susanne van der Straat
Sliedrecht
1:03:46
1:03:40
751
Angela Bierhuis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:48
1:01:20
752
Laurien van den Berg
Bergschenhoek
1:03:48
1:01:20
753
Angela Bierhuis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:03:48
1:01:21
754
Annemieke Franken-Schr
Poortugaal
1:03:48
1:01:32
758
Annette van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
1:03:52
1:03:47
761
Dita Stelpstra
Spijkenisse
1:03:54
1:02:58
762
Ine Wenmaekers
Mortsel (BEL)
1:03:55
1:02:35
764
Marly Oosterheert
Apeldoorn
1:03:58
1:02:24
766
Annemarie Schilperoort
Rotterdam
1:04:00
1:03:12
768
Hanneke Luijendijk
Ridderkerk
1:04:03
1:03:15
770
M H Hendriks
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:04:05
1:01:32
772
Denise de Riet
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:04:06
1:03:21
773
Nel van Silfhout
's-Gravenhage
1:04:07
1:01:12
774
Jolanda vd Meer-Bergma
Barendrecht
1:04:07
1:02:43
775
Paula Sylvia Schenk
Ridderkerk
1:04:07
1:03:43
776
Elvira Brouwer
Spijkenisse
1:04:08
1:03:52
777
Annaliese kok van Bomm
Spijkenisse
1:04:08
1:02:05
778
Eveline v Zanten-VdMaa
Maassluis
1:04:08
1:01:10
779
Angélique Iglesias
Arpajon (FRA)
1:04:09
1:03:17
784
Kimberley Hukom
Spijkenisse
1:04:14
1:03:03
786
Nicolette van der Palm
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:04:16
1:00:49
788
Michelle Meadows
Basildon (GBR)
1:04:17
1:01:21
789
Suzan Laurens
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:17
1:01:57
794
Wilma Boer
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:19
1:02:13
797
Karin van Brakel
Oudenbosch
1:04:23
1:01:19
799
Nicole Westerbeek
Nederland
1:04:28
1:02:48
802
Helen de Goeijen
Rotterdam
1:04:30
1:02:17
804
Maria F Figueira Ramos
Rotterdam
1:04:32
1:03:56
807
Claudia van Nistelrooi
Arnhem
1:04:35
1:02:37
808
Marianne van der Mark
Vlaardingen
1:04:36
1:03:35
809
Annelieke de Wolff
Rosmalen
1:04:37
1:04:17
811
Marquita McNeil Browne
Warmenhuizen
1:04:37
1:01:46
812
Carolien Gouweloos
Barendrecht
1:04:38
1:03:56
813
Marieke Hollander
Rotterdam
1:04:39
1:02:42
815
Cornelia Krabshuis
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:04:40
1:03:37
816
Mary Brokaar
Hellevoetsluis
1:04:41
1:02:23
819
Maurena Leimena
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:04:45
1:04:31
820
Maria Huisman
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:04:46
1:03:24
822
Liesbeth van der Straa
Barendrecht
1:04:47
1:03:17
823
Marielle van Esch
Spijkenisse
1:04:48
1:04:09
824
Loes van Wolferen
Zoetermeer
1:04:49
1:03:20
825
Ilona Tosca Stamm
Ridderkerk
1:04:51
1:02:47
827
Jolanda van Barneveld
Rotterdam
1:04:53
1:03:24
829
Marijke Kloosterman
Schiedam
1:04:54
1:04:12
832
Sandra vd Kemp-van Dij
Bergschenhoek
1:04:59
1:03:09
835
Mary Noordhoek-Westdij
Hellevoetsluis
1:05:02
1:02:10
836
Jackie Bollegraaf
Rotterdam
1:05:04
1:03:54
838
Mildred Hennekam
Barendrecht
1:05:08
1:04:43
840
Marjolein Tieman
Rotterdam
1:05:09
1:02:10
841
Lisette Noordijk
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:09
1:04:44
845
Daniëlle Lagerwaart
Nederland
1:05:17
1:03:48
850
Désirée Sladic
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:26
1:03:10
851
Lucille Maarschalkerwe
Rhoon
1:05:29
1:04:33
852
Patricia van der Slot
Vlaardingen
1:05:29
1:03:53
853
Jill Harenberg
Spijkenisse
1:05:30
1:04:34
855
Nathalie van Wijk
's-Gravenhage
1:05:33
1:04:54
857
Linda Snijders-Robbemo
Spijkenisse
1:05:35
1:04:35
858
Caroline Roerade
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:35
1:02:10
860
Linda Andrik-Kap
Alblasserdam
1:05:39
1:05:20
861
Astrid Knippenburg
Oud Beijerland
1:05:41
1:03:30
863
Jacqueline Arends
Rotterdam
1:05:43
1:04:41
867
Miranda Potze
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:46
1:02:43
868
Chantal Baatenburg de
Vlaardingen
1:05:48
1:03:05
869
Kim van der Kolk
Oosterhout Nb
1:05:51
1:02:56
872
Tamara de Jong
Schoonhoven
1:05:56
1:04:25
875
Gwenda van der Ham
Bergschenhoek
1:05:59
1:03:25
878
Gonnie de Gooijer
Rotterdam
1:06:00
1:02:55
879
Suzanne Werkhoven
De Meern
1:06:01
1:04:14
891
Joline van Heest
Ridderkerk
1:06:10
1:04:05
894
Joan Ellen Titarsolej
Rotterdam
1:06:16
1:03:10
895
Andra Kranendonk
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:17
1:03:18
901
Anja Drinkwaard
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:18
1:04:35
903
Katinka van Essen
Rotterdam
1:06:21
1:03:25
904
Birgit van der Horst
Dordrecht
1:06:21
1:04:55
906
Marion Vermaas
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:06:23
1:04:32
907
Natasja Schouten
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:06:25
1:03:39
909
Marjolein van Avezaath
Baarle Nassau
1:06:27
1:05:32
911
Patricia Lakeman
Nederland
1:06:28
1:04:53
914
Danielle Hamers
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:06:29
1:05:29
915
Floor Koekebakker
Rotterdam
1:06:30
1:05:37
916
Linda van Dongen van '
Rotterdam
1:06:30
1:03:02
917
Ilona Garskamp
Papendrecht
1:06:31
1:05:40
918
Aafke Bos-de Vries
Harderwijk
1:06:32
1:06:13
919
Rianne van Gelderen
Maassluis
1:06:32
1:04:54
921
Ingrid van den Berg-Di
Capelle aan den IJss
1:06:33
1:03:38
923
Ratchadaporn Chaisalee
Schiedam
1:06:35
1:05:37
924
Karin van Hoogmoed
Amsterdam
1:06:36
1:04:15
925
Marleen Coolbergen
Sommelsdijk
1:06:38
1:04:43
926
Angeliek Lodder
Stad aan 't Haringvl
1:06:38
1:04:42
928
Carlien Zeijlmans
Amsterdam
1:06:41
1:04:56
929
Heidi Kouer-Boer
Sliedrecht
1:06:42
1:06:18
930
Gerda Kranendonk
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:06:43
1:05:27
931
Mieke Coenen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:06:44
1:04:41
932
Samira van Roosmalen
Rotterdam
1:06:44
1:05:39
935
Sandra Voeten
Baarle Nassau
1:06:45
1:05:50
936
Cynthia van Boven
Barendrecht
1:06:46
1:06:10
939
Corrien van de Weterin
Rotterdam
1:06:48
1:06:05
941
Saskia Schijff
Spijkenisse
1:06:49
1:03:42
945
Tieske Roggeveen
Spijkenisse
1:06:53
1:05:43
946
Tamara Thondel
Spijkenisse
1:06:53
1:05:43
948
Christa Luijendijk
Papendrecht
1:06:55
1:05:13
950
Wilma vd Wende
Spijkenisse
1:06:59
1:05:48
953
Petra Zijderveld
Capelle aan den IJss
1:07:04
1:06:02
954
Coritha Kalis de Groot
Poortugaal
1:07:04
1:04:14
957
Thea van der Hoek
Maassluis
1:07:08
1:04:52
958
Diewertje Koolhaas
Nederland
1:07:09
1:05:35
959
Maria van der Werff
Vlaardingen
1:07:09
1:05:33
961
Yvonne van der Zalm
Spijkenisse
1:07:16
1:06:24
962
Joke Richters
Capelle aan den IJss
1:07:17
1:04:20
963
Brigitta Gruisinga
Appingedam
1:07:18
1:06:34
964
Annemieke Sparla
Rotterdam
1:07:18
1:05:36
966
Andrea van der Linden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:07:20
1:06:41
970
Linda van der Gaag
's-Gravenhage
1:07:22
1:06:07
971
Yolanda de Sain-Terlag
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:25
1:04:40
972
Marion Vingerhoeds
Vlaardingen
1:07:25
1:05:55
974
Lida van der Sterre
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:07:26
1:04:49
975
Corry v Kooten-Heemske
Nederland
1:07:27
1:06:56
978
Miranda Vaandrager
Nederland
1:07:31
1:05:05
981
Wil van der Raaf
Vlaardingen
1:07:36
1:07:19
982
Christa Ardon-Luitwiel
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:07:36
1:06:53
983
Monique Noorlander
Lekkerkerk
1:07:39
1:05:05
984
Patricia Akkermans
Roosendaal
1:07:39
1:04:49
986
Carla Burger-Versteeg
Nederland
1:07:40
1:06:07
989
Lily Hendrix - Tjia
Rotterdam
1:07:42
1:06:40
990
Jolanda White-Erkens
Hellevoetsluis
1:07:42
1:07:01
993
Jacqueline Vliegenthar
Spijkenisse
1:07:44
1:07:28
995
Evelyne Blokland Poins
Ridderkerk
1:07:45
1:06:38
997
Hanneke Schokker
Harderwijk
1:07:50
1:05:44
998
Mareille Verschoor
Rotterdam
1:07:52
1:04:49
1001
Els Riesmeijer
Spijkenisse
1:07:55
1:07:22
1005
Ajla Muis
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:07:57
1:05:37
1007
Debbie vd Wijngaarden
Hellevoetsluis
1:08:02
1:05:39
1008
Janine Jansen-Duimel
Baarle Nassau
1:08:03
1:07:05
1012
Manon van Eijsden
Rotterdam
1:08:08
1:05:23
1015
Maron Busnel
's-Gravenhage
1:08:09
1:06:44
1017
Monique Hamstra
Oostvoorne
1:08:13
1:05:55
1020
Jacqueline van As
Veenendaal
1:08:14
1:05:10
1021
Monique Veringmeier
Schiedam
1:08:14
1:05:57
1022
Alice Sijacic
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:08:16
1:05:40
1023
Astrid Hagoort-van Dij
Spijkenisse
1:08:16
1:07:23
1024
Sandra Weterings
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:08:16
1:05:39
1025
Reny Tertoolen
Vlaardingen
1:08:16
1:05:02
1027
Marjoleine van den Oud
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:08:16
1:07:42
1029
Hester Messemaker
Poortugaal
1:08:19
1:06:39
1032
Bianca den Hollander
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:08:22
1:07:52
1033
Jeannette Buizer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:08:22
1:07:52
1037
Christelle Trehin
Mours (FRA)
1:08:25
1:07:47
1041
Mariëtte Keizer
Leiderdorp
1:08:30
1:06:31
1043
Danielle Korpel-vd Sch
Spijkenisse
1:08:31
1:05:11
1044
Marlene Anker
Capelle aan den IJss
1:08:32
1:06:37
1046
Antoinette van Kruinin
Spijkenisse
1:08:35
1:07:41
1047
Annie P Reijnen de Bie
Spijkenisse
1:08:35
1:07:42
1048
Lucia van Poorten
Amstelveen
1:08:36
1:07:16
1049
Alice van Praag
Lekkerkerk
1:08:36
1:06:02
1053
Annette van Keulen
Amsterdam
1:08:39
1:06:17
1054
Monique van Driel
Spijkenisse
1:08:40
1:08:06
1055
Carolien Kruijthof
Strijen
1:08:40
1:08:15
1061
Hennita Zijlstra
Bergschenhoek
1:08:45
1:05:42
1063
Annelies van Rheenen
's-Gravenhage
1:08:47
1:06:38
1069
Greet Verheuvel-Vlasbl
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:09:00
1:06:23
1072
Tini Wesselingh
Amstelveen
1:09:08
1:07:49
1073
Astrid Meijer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:09:10
1:06:29
1077
Nathalie Koevoet
Rotterdam
1:09:17
1:08:07
1078
Anne-Marie Gilijamse
Rotterdam
1:09:19
1:06:53
1081
Marita Visser-Hensen
Vlaardingen
1:09:20
1:07:39
1086
Annet Hage
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:09:34
1:06:53
1087
Lida Breedvelt
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:09:34
1:06:53
1088
Hilda Multem-DeSain
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:09:35
1:06:49
1089
Anne-Marie Visser
Vlaardingen
1:09:35
1:08:05
1091
Judith van Westering
's-Gravenhage
1:09:37
1:06:55
1093
Goos-akihary Marja
Vlaardingen
1:09:37
1:07:15
1094
Muriel Van Deelen
Piershil
1:09:41
1:06:57
1095
Henny van Nieuwaal
Oud Beijerland
1:09:42
1:08:05
1096
Liesbeth Stans
Oud Beijerland
1:09:42
1:08:05
1097
Ingrid Poort
Oud Beijerland
1:09:43
1:08:08
1098
Annette Apeldoorn
Oud Beijerland
1:09:43
1:08:08
1099
Silvia de Schepper
Hellevoetsluis
1:09:44
1:07:19
1100
Melissa van der Pluim
Hellevoetsluis
1:09:44
1:07:19
1102
Nadine den Heijer
Barendrecht
1:09:49
1:09:10
1106
Marina van Unen
Simonshaven
1:09:54
1:07:58
1108
Gerda Veringmeier
Oosterhout Nb
1:09:56
1:07:44
1109
Ellen van der Vossen
Utrecht
1:09:57
1:07:48
1110
Anne-Marie Bruijs
Rotterdam
1:09:58
1:08:53
1111
Litsa Kwantes-Tzara
Schiedam
1:10:03
1:07:23
1112
Melitta van Bracht
Rotterdam
1:10:03
1:09:03
1114
Ilonka van Osch
Zwijndrecht
1:10:03
1:07:31
1116
Jacqueline van den Ber
Monster
1:10:04
1:09:27
1118
Anne-Marie Djoegan
Hoogezand
1:10:07
1:08:31
1119
Wimmie van Eyk
Duivendrecht
1:10:10
1:07:10
1121
Anja van Gelderen
Schiedam
1:10:19
1:07:11
1125
Eveline de Bruijn
Barendrecht
1:10:21
1:08:26
1126
Janneke Curovic
Rozenburg Zh
1:10:22
1:07:21
1127
Esther Braber
Hellevoetsluis
1:10:22
1:07:21
1128
Carola van der Veen
Barendrecht
1:10:24
1:08:54
1130
Lena Brouwers-Ton
Papendrecht
1:10:26
1:07:37
1131
Yvonne Nieuwpoort
Schiedam
1:10:34
1:09:52
1132
Karin van Hamburg
Rockanje
1:10:37
1:08:20
1135
Mieke den Haan
Spijkenisse
1:10:49
1:07:29
1138
Eugenie Sardijn
's-Gravenhage
1:10:51
1:07:57
1139
Mata Sabine Fonderson
's-Gravenhage
1:10:52
1:07:57
1141
Gerda van der Ploeg-Ma
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:10:55
1:07:33
1142
Yvonne Profittlich
Barendrecht
1:10:56
1:10:36
1143
Yvonne Wielandt-Flaes
Barendrecht
1:10:56
1:10:36
1145
Antoinet Surewaard
Zevenbergen
1:10:57
1:08:28
1147
Jolande Versmissen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
1:11:05
1:10:07
1152
Jolanda Scholte
Vlaardingen
1:11:16
1:09:35
1155
Miranda van den Berg
Baarle Nassau
1:11:27
1:10:29
1156
Jorinda van der Velden
Baarle Nassau
1:11:31
1:10:36
1159
Yvonne Bresser-Roest
Poortugaal
1:11:39
1:10:01
1160
Esmeralda Brand
Sliedrecht
1:11:40
1:09:43
1161
Magdalena Wenckowska
Vught
1:11:40
1:10:25
1163
Nathalie van Zeist
Spijkenisse
1:11:43
1:09:57
1168
Yvette van Haren
Papendrecht
1:11:52
1:09:25
1171
Nicolette Drijber
Nederland
1:11:56
1:10:17
1172
Sally Deekman
Nieuw Vennep
1:11:57
1:09:40
1173
Anja van den Doel
Maassluis
1:11:58
1:10:31
1175
Paulien van Ree
Vlaardingen
1:12:00
1:10:29
1177
Jolanda Sneep
Alblasserdam
1:12:04
1:10:51
1178
Sylvia van der Vall
Rotterdam
1:12:04
1:10:14
1180
Natasja van Eeten
Nederland
1:12:05
1:10:57
1182
Valérie Jaspers
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:12:08
1:09:50
1184
Anja van Gasteren
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:12:09
1:11:31
1185
Hanny van der Velde
Dordrecht
1:12:12
1:08:49
1187
Marjolein Sterrenburg
Vlaardingen
1:12:17
1:11:30
1189
Priscilla Kloostra
Rotterdam
1:12:17
1:08:43
1192
Delphine Rase
Brussels (BEL)
1:12:20
1:10:02
1194
Nanda Pavlinovic
Hellevoetsluis
1:12:24
1:10:01
1195
Gerda Wigbout-Houter
Sint Pancras
1:12:28
1:09:43
1196
Jolanda van der Pas
Rotterdam
1:12:28
1:08:51
1197
Carmen Seedorf
Barendrecht
1:12:28
1:11:24
1198
Johanna de Antoni
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:12:29
1:10:25
1199
Annemiek Wolters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:12:30
1:11:29
1202
Heleen Goud
Capelle aan den IJss
1:12:43
1:10:08
1206
Miranda Treijtel
Rotterdam
1:12:49
1:09:48
1207
Mignon van der Haven
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:12:49
1:10:34
1208
Ruby Vrijmoet
Capelle aan den IJss
1:12:56
1:10:40
1209
Linda Becude
Oud Beijerland
1:12:57
1:09:28
1210
Angela Hefter
Hoesbach (GER)
1:13:00
1:11:39
1213
Angelique Ripmeester
Spijkenisse
1:13:09
1:10:36
1218
Susanne vd Linden
Nederland
1:13:14
1:09:52
1219
Mechteld Carlier
Nederland
1:13:15
1:09:52
1224
Julia Snoeijs-Bossers
Zevenbergen
1:13:22
1:10:52
1225
Jacqueline Tromp
Rotterdam
1:13:32
1:11:20
1228
Trudy de Zwart
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:13:43
1:12:55
1230
Trisca Kion
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
1:13:46
1:12:53
1231
Annuska van Vlaenderen
Hellevoetsluis
1:13:47
1:13:04
1234
Angelique Visser
Nederland
1:13:56
1:10:51
1235
Monique Krommenhoek
Capelle aan den IJss
1:13:57
1:13:35
1238
Huijser-Plaisier Alize
Ridderkerk
1:14:01
1:11:40
1239
Inge van de Graaf
Rotterdam
1:14:06
1:13:33
1246
Nathalie Barkmeijer
Rotterdam
1:14:16
1:10:50
1248
Saskia Hartog
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:14:25
1:13:46
1249
Irma Hardam
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:14:27
1:13:31
1250
Nathalie Nederveen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:14:28
1:11:23
1252
Eugenine Boerleider
Rotterdam
1:14:36
1:11:31
1253
Juilen H van der Mast
Schiedam
1:14:44
1:12:17
1254
Jose van Montfoort
Rotterdam
1:14:48
1:12:21
1256
Marja Rietveld
Spijkenisse
1:14:54
1:13:44
1260
Katerina Fageraas
Rotterdam
1:14:59
1:14:25
1263
Carla Roeland
Alblasserdam
1:15:15
1:13:17
1264
Stephanie Rijkee
Alblasserdam
1:15:15
1:13:16
1268
Carla Wouters-Borsje
Huissen
1:15:30
1:12:47
1270
Arline Bekker
Bergschenhoek
1:15:30
1:14:44
1271
Esmeralda van der Sche
Rotterdam
1:15:30
1:14:44
1273
Esther Vermeulen
Vlaardingen
1:15:37
1:13:20
1275
Mireille Hamelink
Vogelwaarde
1:15:47
1:13:13
1276
Marjolein van Dijk
Rotterdam
1:15:55
1:13:27
1278
Lidy Beerenfenger
Rotterdam
1:16:05
1:13:01
1279
Carmelita Pakimin
Rotterdam
1:16:07
1:15:03
1280
Sophia Konstantakopoul
Vught
1:16:18
1:15:53
1281
Antoinette Mulder
Apeldoorn
1:16:22
1:14:00
1282
Margret Volkenhoff
Rotterdam
1:16:24
1:15:47
1284
Marion Doolaard
Spijkenisse
1:16:39
1:15:30
1285
Danielle de Knijff
Oud Beijerland
1:16:58
1:13:15
1287
Daphne van der Maas
Spijkenisse
1:17:00
1:15:31
1288
Bianca Hartman
Capelle aan den IJss
1:17:07
1:14:52
1293
Elise Perrier
Senlis (FRA)
1:18:06
1:16:11
1294
Tamara Groenewegen
Barendrecht
1:18:09
1:16:09
1295
Jantine de Winter
Hellevoetsluis
1:18:16
1:17:35
1299
Hester Rodenberg
Abbenbroek
1:18:50
1:16:55
1300
Tanja Samson Otterspee
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:19:00
1:18:15
1301
Marie Musters
Ipswich (AUS)
1:19:02
1:17:25
1302
Emily Burger
Ipswich (AUS)
1:19:02
1:17:25
1304
Hilde van Vlijmen
Spijkenisse
1:19:09
1:18:38
1306
Vanny Gorissen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:19:28
1:15:55
1307
Corin Stevens
Capelle aan den IJss
1:19:40
1:17:26
1310
Anneke Langendam
Waddinxveen
1:20:10
1:17:43
1311
Jessica Langendam
Waddinxveen
1:20:10
1:17:43
1313
Cindy Wismeijer-Hobé
Capelle aan den IJss
1:20:35
1:17:52
1315
Susanne van der Meulen
Hellevoetsluis
1:20:44
1:20:32
1317
Petra van Bennekom
Schiedam
1:22:06
1:20:04
1319
Ana Esparteiro
Almada (POR)
1:22:37
1:21:48
1322
Marion Warmerdam
Spijkenisse
1:23:21
1:22:00
1326
Ulrike Hamerski-Ruland
Köln (GER)
1:24:06
1:22:12
1327
Ines Junqueira Silva
Vught
1:36:23
1:33:45
M, RTV 10 KM LOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
Uitslagen.nl
16-04-2008 15:36