Uitslagenlijst Duin-Bollenloop

Den Helder - Zondag 20 april 2008

M-8, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep van der Wulp
Noordkop
4:45
2
Kick van Dongen
Noordkop
4:56
3
Tibbe Jong
6:21
V-8, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiek Groot
Noordkop
4:24
2
Diewertje van Kampen
Wieringermeer
4:26
3
Bjork Groot
Noordkop
4:31
4
Zoe-Lynn de Vries
Noordkop
4:35
5
Noa Zoon
Noordkop
5:00
6
Frouke Beukema
5:07
7
Fanny Veer
Noordkop
5:10
8
Anouk Noordhoek
5:12
9
Esmee Schoonheden
Noordkop
5:16
M9-11, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Lourens
Wieringermeer
3:33
2
Emile Lammers
Noordkop
3:35
3
Twan Noordhoek
Noordkop
3:53
4
Kevin Post
Wieringermeer
4:12
5
Brijan schoonheden
Noordkop
4:40
V9-11, 1KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floortje van Kampen
Wieringermeer
3:24
2
Luca van Etten
Wieringermeer
3:48
3
Jetske van Kampen
Wieringermeer
3:55
4
Anna Beukema
Noordkop
4:03
5
May van Dongen
Noordkop
4:13
6
Romy Oden
Noordkop
4:16
7
Robin Post
Wieringermeer
4:23
8
Nika Marinus
SV Sportlust
4:29
9
Marleen Bakker
TAS '82
4:57
10
Karin Wagenaar
5:43
M1215, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Bakker
DOKEV
7:07
2
Yorick Hoogeveen
DOKEV
7:32
3
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
8:08
4
Pim Bakker
TAS '82
9:36
V1215, 2KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharon Marinus
SV Sportlust
8:15
2
Eline van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
8:16
3
Marieke van Etten
Wieringermeer
8:21
4
Kaylee Elfring
Wieringermeer
8:25
5
Iris van Zuylen
Wieringermeer
8:31
6
Jasmijn Oosterbeek
Noordkop
8:51
7
Emma Beukema
8:55
8
Lisa Verblauw
Wieringermeer
9:09
9
Nikee Bakker
9:39
M1619, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kay Abbink
DOKEV
19:32
2
Jip van Otterloo
SV Sportlust
20:36
V1619, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Meijer
Noordkop
21:47
2
Floor ter Burg
Noordkop
25:41
3
Tamar Barhorst
SV Sportlust
29:23
MRECR, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Langedijk
19:35
2
François Flisijn
SV Sportlust
20:32
3
Marco Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
22:24
4
Jan van der Stouwe
23:03
5
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
24:38
6
Ben Schuddeboom
Classic Gym
24:48
7
Johan van Schie
Classic Gym
25:36
8
Arnold Scheen
SV Sportlust
26:32
9
Martin Hoebe
Loopgroep Julianador
26:37
10
Stefan Immens
Noordkop
27:52
11
Theo List
Wieringermeer
27:58
12
Jack Rietveld
SV Sportlust
29:44
13
Theo Barhorst
SV Sportlust
30:20
14
Sjoerd Krijns
Noordkop
31:19
15
Jan Kramer
Noordkop
36:43
VRECR, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
20:07
2
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
20:45
3
Tanya ten Velden
SV Sportlust
21:09
4
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
22:22
5
Annemiek Bakker
TAS '82
23:34
6
Esther Bos
23:53
7
Annie Flisijn-Roegies
Classic Gym
24:27
8
Wijtske ten Velden
SV Sportlust
24:52
9
Elly Nederstigt
26:29
10
Edith Czech
Noordkop
26:50
11
Thea van der Wal
DOKEV
27:59
12
Marlies Hoebe
Loopgroep Julianador
28:23
13
Carola Ellen
Noordkop
28:28
14
Marjolein Hoogenbosch
Noordkop
28:48
15
Lama van Lingen
SV Sportlust
28:53
16
Ellen Cornelissen
SV Sportlust
29:44
17
Winnifred van der Star
SV Sportlust
30:03
18
Mirjam Hoogervorst-Cap
30:09
19
L.C. Prosper
Noordkop
30:42
20
Brenda Koning
30:51
21
Karin Pronk
31:18
22
Emily van den Berg
SV Sportlust
31:20
23
Joyce Klijn
TAS '82
31:54
24
Janny Heidman
Noordkop
32:25
25
Hedy Verheijen
Noordkop
32:53
26
Karin Kuijper
Noordkop
32:55
27
Elly de Vries
Noordkop
34:43
28
Linda Krom
Wieringermeer
35:37
29
Jeanette Hendriks
Noordkop
35:53
30
Marijke Sloots
Noordkop
35:54
31
Pauline Borgart
Noordkop
36:32
32
Betty Evers
Noordkop
36:33
33
Gerda Leibbrand
Noordkop
36:44
34
Judith Blank
36:48
MRECR, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Arie Portegijs
DOKEV
20:55
V2039, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
40:15
2
Judy van den Berg
SV Sportlust
40:46
3
Claudia Geldermans
Noordkop
43:05
4
Margret van Kampen
Wieringermeer
45:40
5
Jo-Janneke Koenen
Noordkop
46:57
6
Miranda Verbrugge
Noordkop
46:57
7
Jessica Visser
Noordkop
48:19
8
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
49:32
9
Mariska Privee
Loopgroep Julianador
49:49
10
Petra Woud
Noordkop
50:39
11
Marjolein de Vrij
51:22
12
Petra Suijk
Classic Gym
52:22
13
Danielle van Hoek
Classic Gym
53:22
14
Marije Dito
Noordkop
53:37
15
Marloes Schendelaar
Noordkop
54:54
16
Heidi Kruik
55:06
17
Nelleke van de Post
55:24
18
Mariska Telleman
Noordkop
56:01
19
N. van Zurk
56:26
20
Wendy Sanders
Wieringermeer
56:32
21
Yildiz Venekamp
58:39
22
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
58:44
23
Anouk Stroo
58:49
24
Cynthia Gouwer
Classic Gym
1:00:11
25
Brenda Blankenzee
1:00:58
26
Ilse Molijn
SV Sportlust
1:03:13
27
Antoinette Swagerman
1:04:14
28
Miriam Kapteijn
Classic Gym
1:07:14
V4049, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renata Vermeulen
Noordkop
46:58
2
Lia Koedijk
TAS '82
47:25
3
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringermeer
47:50
4
Karin de Wit
DOKEV
48:04
5
Karin Bron
Noordkop
48:08
6
Mariette van Laar
SV Sportlust
48:16
7
Sandra Vos
Noordkop
48:38
8
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
49:41
9
Mirjam Arkenbout
Texel
50:58
10
Petra Ruers
Wieringermeer
51:01
11
Karin van Rossum
51:23
12
Ineke van Hartingsveld
51:26
13
Jenny Duijzer-Satter
DOKEV
52:26
14
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
53:23
15
Sandra Willeboordse
Noordkop
53:36
16
Jolanda Ouwehand
Classic Gym
54:16
17
Anja Vlot-Baart
Noordkop
54:33
18
Miranda Hensen-Verbate
TAS '82
54:54
19
Wia de Bray
Noordkop
55:05
20
Nienke Broekhoven
TAS '82
55:43
21
Caroline Bornebroek
Noordkop
55:54
22
Rose Goslinga
Texel
55:56
23
Ingrid Jorissen
Noordkop
56:00
24
Nijnke van Dijk
Loopgroep Julianador
56:25
25
Ingrid Blonk
Noordkop
56:27
26
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
56:34
27
Helen van Komen
Noordkop
56:58
28
Ineke Mooten
Noordkop
58:14
29
Dieneke van Maastricht
1:01:46
V50+, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joke van Bruggen
Wieringermeer
44:14
2
Jeannet Londema
Noordkop
46:51
3
Maria Doedens
DOKEV
49:21
4
Lo Bremer
Texel
50:09
5
Tonny Houtenbos
TAS '82
52:55
6
Marijke Stark
Texel
54:08
7
Anny Top-Glas
SV Sportlust
56:28
8
Nel Pot
Noordkop
56:37
9
Frea van de Langenberg
Noordkop
58:15
10
Mara Held
Loopgroep Julianador
58:44
11
Corrie Ahmed
Noordkop
59:19
12
Afra Veen-Pronk
1:02:10
13
Cobie Looijestijn
TAS '82
1:03:13
14
Truus Hendriksen
1:06:30
15
Sonja Schmidt
Classic Gym
1:06:57
16
Jolande Schaap
SV Sportlust
1:08:01
MRECR, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Raymond Koen
Noordkop
36:26
2
Dolf Oosterbeek
SV Sportlust
37:25
3
Jan Kerkhof
DOKEV
38:15
4
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
38:43
5
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
39:02
6
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
39:31
7
Danny Porweg
41:28
8
Martin Lolkema
SV Sportlust
41:52
9
Rene Bakker
TAS '82
42:20
10
Dennis di Bartolo
42:27
11
Harry Vorselaars
Noordkop
42:31
12
Hans Naberhuis
TAS '82
42:34
13
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
42:39
14
Patrick Blankenzee
Noordkop
43:05
15
Arne Kooijman
TAS '82
43:16
16
Ian Hurkmans
43:57
17
Willem van Dijck
TAS '82
44:05
18
Maurits van Zanten
44:07
19
Frits van Twuyver
44:09
20
Jan van der Leen
TAS '82
44:22
21
Berend Timmermans
TAS '82
44:27
22
Tinus Lustig
44:28
23
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
44:30
24
Patrick van de Klift
Noordkop
44:43
25
Bert wonder
44:52
26
Maickel Gleijsteen
Oude Veer
45:01
27
Frans Hoogervorst
SV Sportlust
45:06
28
Robert Bak
45:27
29
Jan Ruers
45:31
30
Cors van Kruining
Loopgroep Julianador
45:34
31
John Klappe
Noordkop
45:38
32
John Hukom
Noordkop
45:44
33
Wiebrand Top
45:58
34
Jacco Noordhoek
Loopgroep Julianador
46:00
35
Willem Ronkes
Loopgroep Julianador
46:11
36
Rinus Koch
46:29
37
Tom de Loos
Noordkop
46:48
38
Henk Ossebaar
Noordkop
47:05
39
Ab Hoek
TAS '82
47:15
40
Dirk Jan Silver
47:20
41
Peter Boer
Noordkop
47:20
42
Jerome Blankenspoort
47:38
43
Rob Wilbers
47:46
44
Wouter Onzenoort
47:49
45
Cees Timmer
Texel
47:55
46
Peter Verplancken
Loopgroep Julianador
48:29
47
Ron de Wit
48:36
48
Klaas de Beurs
48:37
49
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
48:44
50
Christian Dijkshoorn
DOKEV
48:47
51
Edwin de Wit
48:58
52
Paul Riteco
Classic Gym
49:11
53
Emiel Jorissen
Noordkop
49:18
54
Luc de Loos
Noordkop
49:24
55
Adriaan van den Berg
Noordkop
49:34
56
Teun Wonder
49:39
57
Koert Angevare
Loopgroep Julianador
49:46
58
Theo Engel
Loopgroep Julianador
50:23
59
Marcel Jong
50:31
60
Joop Zuiker
TAS '82
51:01
61
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
52:02
62
Stef van der Velden
Noordkop
52:08
63
Nick Hoogenbosch
Classic Gym
52:14
64
Cees Goslinga
Texel
52:29
65
Frits Kraaij
Noordkop
53:14
66
Simon Lap
Texel
53:16
67
Raymond Blankenspoort
53:23
68
Jan van Herwijnen
Noordkop
53:27
69
Rene Bouhof
53:52
70
Rob Rooijackers
TAS '82
54:13
71
Jan Meijer
54:25
72
Arjan Swagerman
54:34
73
Hans Bakker
Noordkop
55:13
74
Frank Baronner
Noordkop
56:02
75
Cor Jongman
Noordkop
56:22
76
Herman Lammers
56:29
77
Pieter van der Wiel
Hollandia
56:32
78
Arie Klaver
TAS '82
57:12
79
Hans Schep
57:13
80
Jan Schrevel
57:55
81
Piet Veen
Loopgroep Julianador
58:41
82
Henk van Heukelom
SV Sportlust
58:44
83
Rob Snijder
Noordkop
59:20
84
Andre van der Vegt
Loopgroep Julianador
59:57
85
Jos Roelofs
TAS '82
1:03:13
86
Ger Lemson
Noordkop
1:19:16
M2039, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Elbertsen
Oude Veer
56:16
2
Peter Tas
DOKEV
57:36
3
Paul Jan de Graaf
SV Sportlust
58:06
4
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
1:00:15
5
Pascal van der Vendel
Noordkop
1:01:10
6
Peter Schenk
1:01:12
7
Bart Tesselaar
Noordkop
1:02:12
8
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
1:05:34
9
Robert Smit
DOKEV
1:08:05
10
Anno van den Bosch
SV Sportlust
1:09:35
11
Alex Kuiper
TAS '82
1:11:17
12
Roland Stuijts
1:12:46
13
Peter Remijnse
1:17:02
M4049, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lutz Lohse
Texel
54:59
2
Kees Portegijs
DOKEV
56:02
3
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
56:38
4
Henk Wuis
Loopservice.nl
57:38
5
Peter ter Burg
Noordkop
57:42
6
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
59:11
7
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
1:00:47
8
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
1:00:57
9
Jeroen Doedens
1:01:17
10
Hein Veldman
Loopgroep PK
1:01:18
11
Aad Portegijs
DOKEV
1:03:53
12
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
1:03:55
13
Ronald van Etten
Wieringermeer
1:04:09
14
Gerard Clappers
Wieringermeer
1:05:06
15
Marten Visser
SV Sportlust
1:07:18
16
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
1:07:35
17
Jan Duijzer
1:07:47
18
Pieter Freerkstra
1:07:59
19
Peter Keet
DOKEV
1:10:41
20
Jan Ferwerda
TAS '82
1:11:17
21
Edwin Wasch
Noordkop
1:13:52
22
Jos Stierhout
1:16:37
23
Aad Eerland
Noordkop
1:20:27
24
Cees Puit
SV Sportlust
1:25:33
25
Ruud Horn
1:26:55
26
Nico van Rijn
1:30:51
M5059, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Triest
Noordkop
1:01:51
2
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
1:02:53
3
Nico van Koningsbrugge
Noordkop
1:07:16
4
Peter Tas
1:08:11
5
Arie Dijkshoorn
DOKEV
1:08:14
6
Bart Kesteloo
DOKEV
1:08:30
7
Theo Pijs
DOKEV
1:12:20
8
Bauk van der Wal
DOKEV
1:12:20
9
Leo Witteman
TAS '82
1:12:45
10
Edy Stuijts
Noordkop
1:12:49
11
Fedde de Boo
TAS '82
1:13:15
12
Sjoerd Meijer
1:13:42
13
Cees van Amsterdam
1:14:09
14
Mart de La Cour
Noordkop
1:14:52
15
Jan den IJzerman
Noordkop
1:16:00
16
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
1:18:36
17
Joop Menke
Noordkop
1:19:09
18
Piet Pronk
Wieringermeer
1:19:13
19
Gerard Wissink
1:22:58
M60+, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Evers
TAS '82
1:07:03
2
Jan Dito
Noordkop
1:10:19
3
Theo Tas
1:11:56
4
Ruud Keizer
TAS '82
1:12:46
5
Cees Dubbeld
TAS '82
1:16:47
6
Jaap Mulder
TAS '82
1:17:16
7
K. Warmerdam
Noordkop
1:20:28
8
Fred Veer
Noordkop
1:31:06
9
Ton Hendriksen
1:31:17
VRECR, 15KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Boersma
1:13:32
2
Linda Jacobsen
1:16:35
3
Bianca Kansen
SV Sportlust
1:18:06
4
Annemarie Kranenburg
1:19:55
5
Laurien Bakker
Texel
1:22:20
Camping 't Noorder Sandt; Hulsebosch Bloembollen;
V.O.F. Th.A. Pennings en Zonen
Uitslagen.nl
20-04-2008 20:28