Uitslagenlijst Voorjaarsrun Beesel

Beesel - Zaterdag 26 april 2008

1J, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Flipsen
Weert
3:24
2
Thom Giesberts
Roermond
3:37
3
Ewout Vaes
3:42
4
Juul Sommers
Swift Atletiek
3:45
5
Kay Smeenk
Helden
3:48
6
Tren Braat
Swift Atletiek
3:54
7
Michiel Peeters
Beesel
3:55
8
Rutger Lamers
Roermond
4:01
9
Robin Titulaer
Helden
4:06
10
Guus Heijnen
Helden
4:11
11
Tim De Wit
Roermond
4:16
12
Giovanni Schuyers
Helden
4:18
13
Lars Teeuwen
Reuver
4:23
14
Bastiaan Reijnen
Thorn
4:33
15
Bo Thijssen
Beesel
4:36
16
Bram Geraets
Beesel
4:38
17
Tom Janissen
Beesel
4:40
18
Koen Claessen
Beesel
4:43
19
Martijn Brentjens
Roermond
4:43
20
Julian de Wit
Roermond
4:43
21
Maarten Takken
Grathem
4:49
22
Lucas Peeters
Beesel
4:51
23
Nick Wanten
Beesel
4:54
24
Siem Peeters
Beesel
5:00
25
Ramon Gielen
Beesel
5:26
26
Budi Knols
Beesel
5:27
27
Ramon Hendriks
Helden
5:28
28
Joris Menger
Roermond
5:31
29
Sil Reijnen
Thorn
5:46
30
Ferd Beek
Beesel
5:52
31
Guy Jongen
Beesel
6:06
1M, 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Helen Coenen
Heerlen
3:41
2
Anne Deckers
Heythuysen
3:55
3
Chantal Brouwers
4:01
4
Yuliette Sack
Roermond
4:02
5
Amy Jussen
Wessem
4:04
6
Renée Kierkels
Panningen
4:09
7
Stephanie Dierx
Roermond
4:09
8
Stella Nijenhuis
Roermond
4:17
9
Johanna d'Aumerie
Roermond
4:19
10
Kyra Koerts
Roermond
4:35
11
Danique Scheffer
Beesel
4:38
12
Maud Killaars
Beesel
4:44
13
Sarah Bopp
Roermond
4:51
14
Elke van Rooy
Heythuysen
4:58
15
Fleur van den Brandt
Beesel
5:01
16
Luca Bopp
Roermond
5:03
17
Florenske Bremmers
Roermond
5:04
18
Inge Stroeken
Roermond
5:04
19
Marloe Stroeken
Roermond
5:05
20
Loes Donders
Roermond
5:14
21
Vivian Kurvers
Roermond
5:17
22
Lieke Spee
Beesel
5:20
23
Kimmy Koerts
Roermond
5:23
24
Pien Levels
Beesel
5:24
25
Sabine Boonen
Belfeld
5:25
26
Liv Reijnen
Thorn
5:43
27
Sanne vd Sterren
Beesel
5:45
28
Maud Donders
Roermond
5:52
29
Fabienne Van den Hombe
Roermond
5:58
30
Maike Reinders
Beesel
6:07
31
Jill Wanten
Beesel
6:07
32
Jane Wanten
Beesel
6:07
2,5 J, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van de Mortel
Stevensweert
9:38
2
Tom Slijkhuis
Herten
9:53
3
Pieter Janssen
Herten
9:56
4
Ruud Weets
Beesel
10:12
5
Jitse Thijssen
Beesel
10:33
6
Erik Flipsen
Weert
10:35
7
Timo van der Gracht
Heemskerk
10:58
8
Mickey v d Borst
Beesel
11:08
9
Thijs Driessen
Beesel
11:10
10
Gijs van Kruchten
Beesel
11:35
11
Lars Peeters
Beesel
11:46
12
Juul Beek
Beesel
12:08
13
Freddy Sassen
Tegelen
12:23
14
Thomas Heldens
Beesel
12:24
2,5 M, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Steffi Geelen
Weert
10:50
2
Nicole Barten
Baexem
11:19
3
Jeanique Sinnige
Weert
11:29
4
Elke Sommers
Roermond
11:37
5
Yvonne Jaspers
Someren
12:33
6
Lieke Keunen
Panningen
12:59
7
Julia Schreurs
Beesel
13:13
NS, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Rademaekers
Weert
16:55
2
Lex Sinnige
Weert
17:34
3
Chris Nillesen
Baarlo
18:24
4
Driek Sampers
Herkenbosch
21:38
MTRIM, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Hommelberg
Roermond
16:20
2
Job Dusch
Reuver
17:47
3
Bert van Lier
Haelen
18:06
4
Rudy Aarts
Bunde
18:28
5
Ron Stroeken
Reuver
18:38
6
Joop Zanders
Horst
18:55
7
Jan Hendik Koene
Horst
18:57
8
Hans Teunissen
Venray
18:59
9
Robert Willems
Maastricht
19:03
10
Rob Janssen
Ittervoort
19:21
11
John Weijs
Veulen
20:20
12
Marcel Derksen
Venlo
20:29
13
Frank Crins
Beesel
20:32
14
Frans Marcelissen
Helden
20:34
15
Henk Knapen
Weert
21:24
16
Peter Schmitz
Roermond
21:26
17
Sjaak Titulaer
Helden
21:30
18
Toon Beerens
Weert
21:54
19
Frans Janssen
21:56
20
Henk Rademaekers
Weert
22:00
21
Arno Theeuwen
Roggel
22:01
22
Rob Sommers
Roermond
22:02
23
Chris Rozema
Swalmen
22:16
24
John Stakenborg
Reuver
22:18
25
Frank van den Brandt
Beesel
22:22
26
Marcel Menger
Roermond
22:35
27
Luuk Kurvers
Herten
22:39
28
Michel Hoeken
Kinrooi
22:49
29
John Stroeken
Roermond
22:50
30
Jo Klerken
Blerick
22:54
31
Arno Moonen
Weert
22:57
32
Peter Coenen
23:32
33
Jac Knoben
Montfort
23:33
34
Jos Brentjens
Melick
23:39
35
Jo Berben
Weert
23:41
36
Remco Schoeren
Reuver
23:45
37
Gerard Joosten
Asten
23:58
38
Willem Haitsma
Veldhoven
24:12
39
John Coppus
Horst
24:16
40
Jos Zegveld
Weert
24:30
41
Pieter Steenvoorden
Roggel
24:33
42
Robert Bopp
Roermond
24:41
43
Guido Albers
Velden
24:58
44
Henny Offermanns
Stramproy
25:26
45
Wil Verbeek
Velden
26:22
46
Mat Korsten
Helden
26:30
47
Leon Cox
Melick
26:32
48
Ronald Sinnige
Weert
26:56
49
Peter Nijssen
Helden
27:27
50
Frank Hendrix
Beesel
30:24
51
Fleur Nooteboom
Beesel
31:56
52
Adrie van der Gracht
Heemskerk
32:44
53
Ruud Meijer
Weert
36:26
VSEN, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Zelen
Panningen
19:50
2
Loes Strous
Venlo
20:22
3
Jitske van Heeswijk
Heythuysen
21:58
4
Diekje van Heeswijk
Heythuysen
22:04
5
Elsemiek Joosten
Asten
22:25
6
Karlijn Koers
St. Odiliënberg
22:31
7
Kelly Huijs
Baarlo
23:07
8
Sigrid den Teuling
Baexem
24:18
9
Maartje Pleunis
Weert
25:29
10
Olga Sampers
Maastricht
25:47
11
Marleen van Melick
Maastricht
25:48
12
Louise Huisman
Roermond
26:46
13
Tessa Seunis
Heythuysen
28:16
14
Judith Offermanns
Roermond
28:18
15
Esther van de Waal
Weert
30:12
16
Sandra de Graef-Truije
Weert
30:32
V35, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek Bergh
Herten
22:52
2
Miriam Moonen
Weert
26:39
3
Mireille Wulf
Beesel
26:45
4
Jeanette de Wit
Roermond
27:45
5
Anna Olsson
Venlo
29:27
V40, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carin Brouwers
Eijsden
21:21
2
Ine Jacobs
Panningen
22:07
3
Hellen Verheijden
Helden
23:21
4
Irma van Gils
Weert
23:22
5
Anja Hoeijmakers
Horst
23:31
6
Gerrie van Deuren
Weert
24:02
7
Lily-Anne Smeets
Roermond
24:39
8
Lianne Stroeken
Herten
25:39
9
Monique Uiterwijk
Heythuysen
25:44
10
Jacqueline Verkoelen
Horst
26:34
11
Henritte van de Wijnga
Weert
26:51
12
Ingrid Briels
Weert
27:29
13
Addy Peeters
Beesel
30:34
14
Marlies Truijen
Beesel
31:30
V45, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanette Vlenterie
Velden
21:27
2
Caroline Sommers
Roermond
23:30
3
Marjan Schmitz
Roermond
28:43
4
Lea Lemans
Beesel
30:42
5
Ank Steenvoorden
Roggel
31:54
V50, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marion Gerits
Weert
20:36
2
Rinie Ebisch
Maasbree
23:50
3
Truus Hiddema
Kronenberg
24:22
4
Anita Hillen
Roermond
25:43
5
Trees van Heeswijk
Heythuysen
25:45
6
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorpplein
25:53
V55+, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly van de Laar
Budel
20:19
2
Nettie Frenken
Weert
23:36
3
Anne Iken
Budel-Dorpplein
28:55
4
Eva Wilczek
Düsseldorf
31:03
MSEN, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Philipsen
Deurne
32:55
2
John van Bussel
Baarlo
34:15
3
Dennis Geraedts
Swalmen
35:17
4
Ron Koster
Tegelen
36:04
5
Marcel Vaessen
Roermond
36:29
6
Marc Scheepers
Venlo
38:33
7
Patrick Snijders
Roggel
38:34
8
Rob Engels
Grashoek
40:44
9
Paul Steskens
Susteren
41:18
10
Fred Niessen
Boekend
42:11
11
Mark Faassen
Venlo
43:25
12
Guido Klaassen
Roermond
46:12
13
Dennis Schoeren
Belfeld
47:33
14
Ed Sassen
Nieuwstadt
48:17
15
Sven Meessen
Baarlo
49:54
16
Sven van der Ham
Belfeld
50:00
17
Sylvain Megard
Beesel
50:04
18
Bart op het Veld
Belfeld
50:23
19
Mark Backus
Venlo
53:33
M35, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van Ravenstein
Venlo
34:18
2
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
37:52
3
Paul Lormans
Koningslust
38:41
4
Hugo Verstappen
Buggenum
40:57
5
Jack Boots
Blerick
41:02
6
Danny Didden
Belfeld
41:14
7
Ruud Aan den Boom
Tegelen
41:31
8
Harald Gubbels
Maasbree
44:03
9
Mark Weijers
Beesel
46:02
10
Manfred Boots
Koningslust
46:48
11
Gerard Pansier
Venlo
51:02
12
Danny Huyben
Reuver
55:14
M40, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Hamers
Landgraaf
33:50
2
Rene Janssen
Weert
34:51
3
Paul Coolegem
Venlo
35:32
4
Peter Scheres
Horst
35:42
5
Leon Stijnen
Baexem
36:21
6
Peter Verreusel
Panningen
36:52
7
Fred Boonen
Belfeld
36:54
8
Leon Teeuwen
Reuver
37:37
9
Jos Reinders
Reuver
38:23
10
Hans Schipper
Beesel
38:31
11
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
38:58
12
Erik Hilkens
Weert
39:02
13
Wim Janssen
Beringe
39:24
14
John Pannekoek
Helden
39:28
15
Rombout Aumerie d'
Roermond
39:36
16
Mark Cleophas
Steijl
40:52
17
Ton van den Honing
Roermond
41:59
18
Bob Stultiens
Weert
42:54
19
Peter van Lierop
Weert
43:05
20
Ruud Gielen
Beesel
43:14
21
Richard van Heeckeren
Blerick
44:11
22
Peter Houben
Melick
45:32
23
Twan Ehren
Beesel
45:44
24
Hoss Wilstra
46:01
25
Geert-Jan van Kessel
Maasbracht
46:32
26
Paul van der Sterren
Beesel
47:28
27
Rene van den Borst
Reuver
49:23
28
Ruliek Maassen
Helden
49:39
29
Maurice Ottenheim
Beesel
52:00
M45, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van den Kerkhof
Nederweert
36:00
2
Peter Huls
Nijmegen
36:39
3
Jack Beynsberger
Heythuysen
36:47
4
Jan Boonen
Belfeld
37:11
5
Hans Peeters
Kessel
39:05
6
Frans van der Zalm
Weert
39:19
7
Ger Huys
Baarlo
39:47
8
Marc van Rooy
Heythuysen
39:51
9
Rob van de Graaf
Eindhoven
40:13
10
Thijs Verstappen
Neer
42:40
11
Twan van Genugten
Mierlo
42:47
12
Peter Wijnands
Roermond
43:14
13
Wim Oosse
Haelen
43:56
14
Henk Giesberts
Roermond
43:59
15
Louis Schouren
Venlo
44:19
16
Huub Levels
Beesel
45:22
17
Johan van Gageldonk
Venlo
45:30
18
Jos Wanten
Baexem
45:59
19
Wilfred Klaassen
Roermond
46:27
20
Jan Vaessen
Maasbree
46:35
21
Piet van de Munckhof
Horst
47:02
22
Matje Soree
Venlo
47:20
23
Cor Vulders
Beesel
47:40
24
Mat Skrabanja
Heythuysen
48:23
25
Peter van Eck
Heel
48:31
26
Wim Nijskens
Beesel
51:26
27
Frits Gosgens
Oostrum
51:45
28
Cor van de Vorst
Melick
56:18
29
Jan Peter Sassen
Tegelen
58:16
M50, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
Swalmen
35:35
2
John Janssen
Venlo
36:25
3
Rene Broens
Echt
39:56
4
Pierre Steijvers
Stramproy
40:12
5
Wiel Dinghs
Castenray
40:29
6
Wil Cootjans
Kessel
41:30
7
Jan Oehlen
Tegelen
41:37
8
Jac Waaijen
Echt
41:54
9
Ton Rueckert
Venlo
42:18
10
Hans Faassen
Tegelen
42:43
11
Marc Derkse
Venlo
42:51
12
Arnold Verijdt
45:41
13
Peter Kegel
Baarlo
45:49
14
Theo Lichtenveld
Blerick
45:58
15
Remi Verhagen
46:52
16
Sjeng Schrivers
Baarlo
46:57
17
Paul Hendriks
Horst
47:08
18
Loek van de Liefvoort
Grubbenvorst
47:11
19
Jac Kessels
Weert
47:51
20
Ger Bierstekers
Venlo
47:53
21
Ad van Bekkum
Kessel
48:04
22
Wil Boots
Helden
49:58
M55, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ernst Bruessel
Niederkruechten
36:57
2
Har Boonen
Heythuysen
39:24
3
Piet Jaspers
Someren
40:20
4
Wim Ebisch
Maasbree
41:11
5
Jo Fraats
Heythuysen
43:36
6
Jan Vossen
Reuver
44:41
7
Huub Steegh
Panningen
44:50
8
Huub Amend
Herkenbosch
45:12
9
Jacques Joosten
Haelen
45:24
10
Ger Janssen
Venlo
46:22
11
Roel Hoff
Deurne
47:50
12
Michel Grijseels
Tegelen
50:18
13
Ge Stappers
Grubbenvorst
51:22
14
Stachek Ryerz
Reuver
55:13
M60, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Melkert
Deurne
43:57
2
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
44:07
3
Leo Frenken
Weert
44:21
4
Lambert Schuren
Linne
44:33
5
Hermans van Melick
Weert
48:10
6
Wim Philipsen
Sevenum
48:54
M65+, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Loverbosch
Deurne
46:59
2
Jan Rongen
Reuver
49:11
VTRIM, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manon Breuer
Heythuysen
43:36
2
Thea Koolen
Nederweer-Eind
47:10
3
Marion Nijssen
Helden
47:30
4
Anita Schouren
Venlo
47:31
5
Anita Seunis
Heythuysen
47:52
6
Petra van Rens
Oirlo
48:05
7
Annemie Hendriks
Horst
48:27
8
Mey Ying Tio Than
Baarlo
49:33
9
Irmgard Gijsen
Horst
50:06
10
Nicole Derikx
Leunen
53:07
11
Fieke Cammaert
Beesel
53:35
12
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
58:34
13
Ine Peeters
Baarlo
59:01
14
Thea Basten
Tegelen
59:33
15
Annemie Gommans-Geurts
Belfeld
1:00:31
Uitslagen.nl
04-05-2008 09:45