Uitslagenlijst Meeus Bosloopcompetitie

Harderwijk - Zondag 27 april 2008

D 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joyce Mostert
Nijkerk
23:12
2
Judith van der Veen
Harderwijk
23:18
3
lenie heg
Apeldoorn
23:21
4
Ilse Venema
GAC Hilversum
23:22
5
Yvonne van Asselt
Harderwijk
23:40
6
marie Jose Koetsier
Putten
23:48
7
Roos frens
Nunspeet
24:33
8
Maria den Hartog
Ermelo
24:34
9
Marjo Pijloo
Harderwijk
25:21
10
Ellen Knopper
Nunspeet
25:22
11
Annet frens
Nunspeet
25:26
12
Irene de Wild
harderwijk
25:50
13
Klaske Spek
Ermelo
26:18
14
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
26:26
15
Ellen Westerink
Nunspeet
27:55
16
Maaike van de Veen
Nunspeet
27:55
17
Colette van de Berg
Nunspeet
27:56
18
Inge Weber
harderwijk
27:56
19
Marlies de Vroom
Putten
28:22
20
Marja Bakker
Ermelo
28:43
21
Greetje Boekers
Biddinghuizen
30:42
22
Sandra Verwaal
Almere
31:01
23
Cynthia Vink
Utrecht
31:01
24
Annette Jansen
Harderwijk
31:01
25
lenie heg
Apeldoorn
32:32
26
bea Callenbach
Almere
33:58
27
Marly Smeenk
lelystad
34:05
28
Niesje Venema
GAC Hilversum
34:30
29
Lotus Westerhof
harderwijk
35:10
30
Rita Hoving
Athlos
36:17
31
bea Lambo
Huizen
36:24
H 5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roland Besselink
Egchelen
17:19
2
gert Jan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:38
3
Joost van Loo
Amersfoort
19:40
4
Mark Pluim
harderwijk
20:14
5
gert van de Brug
Nunspeet
20:33
6
trystan de Weerdt
Harderwijk
20:49
7
Robin Baars
Nunspeet
20:59
8
Paul van Veen
lelystad
21:25
9
Erik van Manen
Nunspeet
21:32
10
Barry Mostert
Nijkerk
21:43
11
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
21:45
12
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
22:01
13
Winfried krijgsman
harderwijk
22:07
14
Charles Saiboo
Harderwijk
22:08
15
Randolf Oudshoorn
Nunspeet
22:17
16
Gertjan Bokhorst
Harderwijk
22:25
17
Evert Bonhof
Nunspeet
22:30
18
John Baars
Nunspeet
22:35
19
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk
22:44
20
Hans Snelderwaard
Nunspeet
22:56
21
John van 't verlaat
Nunspeet
22:57
22
Remon Hemmes
nunspeet
23:02
23
Lammert Lammert
Nunspeet
23:09
24
Harry ten Hove
Nunspeet
23:12
25
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
23:14
26
Daan Frens
Nunspeet
23:22
27
Barend de Beer
Nunspeet
23:23
28
Gert van Putten
Nunspeet
23:42
29
bertus Bonhof
Nunspeet
24:03
30
Jan Willem Hage
Ermelo
24:09
31
Marinus Poelert
Harderwijk
24:17
32
Gijs Nijhuis
Harderwijk
24:31
33
Jan de kruijf
Nunspeet
24:35
34
Anton de With
Nunspeet
24:50
35
Harald Bronkhorst
Nunspeet
25:02
36
Tim Vlijm
Nunspeet
25:04
37
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
25:12
38
Jan Spek
Ermelo
25:19
39
Luc van der Vliet
Nijkerk Gld
25:23
40
A Mostert
Nijkerk
25:48
41
Daniel Descendre
Nunspeet
25:56
42
Jacob Haklander
harderwijk
26:27
43
Eddy Claus
Biddnghuizen
26:32
44
Peter kemmink
Amsterdam
26:42
45
Fabian de Roo
Nunspeet
27:09
46
Hein frens
Nunspeet
27:24
47
Egbert van Elten
Ermelo
27:42
48
Alje Hoving
Athlos
27:51
49
Ton van Hoof
Utrecht
28:06
50
Peter van de Hardenber
Nunpseet
28:07
51
Wibo Steenberg
Utrecht
28:14
52
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
28:19
53
Wim Merlijn
Utrecht
28:38
54
Kevin Callenbach
Almere
30:32
55
Harm Kikkers
Amersfoort
30:38
56
Sergio Fickel
Almere
32:02
57
Tim de Bruijne
Wijk bij Duurstede
32:42
58
Bas Hoving
Athlos
35:30
59
dennis krijnen
Hilversum
45:00
D 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
nancy Sniegowicz
harderwijk
49:37
2
Ingrid Middelkoop
Harderwijk
54:06
3
Esther Kevelam
Athlos
54:22
4
Else Scheffer
Harderwijk
55:03
5
Jennifer Geerlings
Harskamp
55:25
6
Jos Steenge
lelystad
57:40
7
Karin Vermeulen
Veenendaal
58:21
8
Esmeralda Dohle
Vinkeveen
58:57
9
Diana Hogenaar
Baarn
1:04:51
H 10, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henk Wolf
Lelystad
38:09
2
Erik Steijlen
Harderwijk
39:46
3
Said Elaiouni
Bussum
43:25
4
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
43:28
5
Andre groen
Hilversum
43:29
6
Chris Heg
Apeldoorn
44:00
7
Arjan Duits
Barneveld
44:03
8
Eddy de Weerd
Baarn
44:28
9
Jeroen Celie
harderwijk
44:38
10
hans van de Wassenberg
harderwijk
44:48
11
Rob Pit
Baarn
44:49
12
Sacco van Wessel
Baarn
45:04
13
Nico van Leeuwen
Ermelo
45:22
14
Erik Bezema
lelystad
45:26
15
Gian Dorsthorst
Epe
45:27
16
Gert Hazeleger
lelystad
45:45
17
Gert Eppink
Ermelo
45:57
18
Martin van Noort
harderwijk
46:05
19
Edwin van oudenallen
Harderwijk
46:16
20
Martijn Grolleman
Elburg
47:14
21
Ben Scheer
harderwijk
48:42
22
Patrick rekers
Nunspeet
48:53
23
Bert Keek
Biddinghuizen
49:17
24
Arnolo Zoet
Nunspeet
49:39
25
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
49:44
26
Albert Callenbach
Almere
50:23
27
Henny Bosselaar
Baarn
50:33
28
Bert fransen
deventer
51:09
29
Roelof Pepping
dronten
51:09
30
Jerry Meetens
Baarn
51:22
31
Anton van Kessel
Soest
52:04
32
Fons Van de Voordt
Amersfoort
52:05
33
Hans Beumer
lelystad
52:39
34
Roel Admiraal
Harderwijk
54:14
35
John de Vries
Baarn
54:39
36
Willem Langendijk
dronten
55:03
37
René Dingemans
Veluwe
55:16
38
Wilco van Kruistum
Harskamp
56:06
39
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
56:24
40
Evert van de Beek
Spirit Lelystad
56:33
41
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
56:44
42
Ron van Haastert
harderwijk
56:54
43
Harry Scgrama
Biddinghuizen
57:02
44
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
57:07
45
Janpeter Wamsteeker
Athlos
58:07
46
Wim van Manen
Veenendaal
58:21
47
Paul Smeenk
Lelystad
58:34
48
Ed Dohle
Vinkeveen
58:57
49
Jurrien Kemmimk
lelystad
59:27
50
Klaas Jorritsma
Diemen
1:01:45
51
Jos Roelse
Harderwijk
1:02:25
52
frans de Bode
Gouda
1:04:19
53
Jurrien Krol
Assendelft
1:04:47
54
Jan Willem Norbart
Ermelo
1:14:00
D 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hermien Kleine
Elburg
1:27:32
2
Angelique Burgzorg
Driel
1:37:09
H 15, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
gregorio Nijboer
Elburg
56:55
2
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
59:50
3
Marco Vial
Apeldoorn
1:03:31
4
Stefan van Ekeren
Harderwqijk
1:07:55
5
Martijn van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
1:08:38
6
Gerrit van Hamersveld
Nunspeet
1:09:08
7
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
1:10:29
8
Roelof Pepping
Dronten
1:11:26
9
Edwin Noel
harderwijk
1:11:40
10
Michiel Bakker
Utrecht
1:13:35
11
Erwin Demmen
Voorthuizen
1:14:21
12
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:14:49
13
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:14:57
14
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk
1:15:53
15
Guno Burgzorg
Driel
1:18:48
16
Winston Burgzorg
Driel
1:23:23
17
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:23:38
18
Eddy Heuten
Zwolle
1:26:57
19
Edwin Nicasie
Utrecht
1:28:06
20
Gaston Hébuterne
Baarn
1:29:13
21
bert dragt
Ermelo
1:33:53
M 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
bente Scheepmaker
Harderwijk
7:23
2
Sharon van Dam
Athlos
7:44
J 1,6, 1,6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neflin de Weerdt
harderwijk
5:56
2
Ivan Feitsma
Harderwijk
6:00
3
Niek Veen
harderwijk
6:59
4
Coen Hoving
Harderwijk
7:41
5
Lars van Arkel
Harderwijk
8:29
6
Bas Dingemans
Apeldoorn
8:44
7
Bjorn Hoogendoorn
harderwijk
9:39
"Meeus, goed geregeld dus"
Uitslagen.nl
27-04-2008 13:14