| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Ambachtse Oranje Breakfastrun
Hendrik Ido Ambacht - Woensdag 30 april 2008
M SEN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Verveer
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
37:20
2
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
41:01
3
Martin Lobrihu
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
41:18
6
Cor Hamels
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
42:16
7
Dennie van Ham
's-Gravendeel
42:59
8
Anton van Lieburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
43:23
9
Van der Hubert Weijde
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
45:01
10
Van der Hubert Weijde
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
45:49
11
Peter Hofman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
45:56
12
Alain vaqn Vugt
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
46:30
14
Janhendrik Kuijpers
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:14
15
Erik Groot
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:29
16
Jimmy de Jong
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:47
17
Erik Mons
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
47:53
18
Carolus Ijzerman
Giessenburg
48:35
19
Cor Kranendonk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
48:52
20
Richard Leeuwis
Alblasserdam
49:02
22
Corné van der Waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
49:37
23
Leon Nugteren
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
49:39
24
Cees van den Berg
Alblasserdam
50:01
25
Jeroen van den Oever
Nieuw Lekkerland
50:16
26
jan Berger
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:24
27
Erik Kooiman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
50:37
28
Johan Klapwijk
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
51:55
30
Victor JC Valckx
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:38
31
Pieter roodnat
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:15
33
Sander Alderliesten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:37
34
Niels van Setten
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
56:06
35
Wilfred Ruitenberg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
57:03
36
Jeroen van der Waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
59:42
37
Arnold van Koeveringe
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:00:53
39
Marcel Remkees
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:14:24
M 50, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Schram
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
45:23
2
Nico Hoogelander
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
48:13
3
Hermann Groenevelt
Dordrecht
48:49
5
ruud vat
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
49:02
6
Henk Nielsen
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
49:07
8
Addy Wies
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
52:54
9
Joop van der Linden
Alblasserdam
52:59
12
Bert Benschop
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
55:24
13
Willem Schaap
Alblasserdam
1:01:22
V SEN, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
41:23
2
Carin van Zwienen
Alblasserdam
50:33
3
Annie Kooiman
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
53:53
5
Paula van Wijngaarden
Giessenburg
57:42
6
Maaike Lindemans
Ridderkerk
59:27
7
Ingeborg Verbeek-Baas
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
59:28
8
Carianne Buurmeijer
Vlaardingen
59:54
10
Carola Broekhof
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:00:53
V 40, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jacqueline Durinch/Boo
Dordrecht
58:32
5
Lina van der Linden
Alblasserdam
58:57
8
Geke Hofstede
Alblasserdam
1:01:11
9
Wil Slotboom
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:03:24
10
Anneke van Asperen
Alblasserdam
1:04:02
11
Marlies Schram
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:04:02
12
Dineke de Gooijer
Dordrecht
1:06:24
NW, NORDIC WALKING
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ger Sterkenburg
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:20:50
4
Van der. Jelle Weijde
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:22:02
6
Jolanda van der Veen
Rhoon
1:25:02
8
Marjo Slagboom
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:26:01
9
Marjon Glandorf
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:37:47
10
Trees Vennix
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:37:48
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2008 17:07