Uitslagenlijst 58e Bommelasloop

Enschede - Zondag 18 mei 2008

M1, 7.400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Withag
Avanti-Wilskracht
27:48
2
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
27:58
3
Marco Vinke
Enschede
28:15
4
Go Ruiter
TION
28:45
5
Theo Schootman
ASV
29:12
6
Jan Luttinkhedde
Buurse
29:23
7
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
29:26
8
Richard Beldhuis
LAAC Twente
29:32
9
Paul Meulenbelt
LAAC Twente
29:42
10
José Orvalho
TION
29:47
11
Paul van der vegt
TION
32:22
12
Jan-Willem te Sligte
Enschede
33:21
13
Fons Tiehatten
Avanti-Wilskracht
35:30
14
Hans Smit
Marathon Pim Mulier
36:27
15
Jos Wennink
Hengelo Ov
36:39
16
Walter Wessels
ASV
37:10
17
Roy Wieskamp
Haaksbergen
37:15
18
Ard Hennink
TION
37:29
19
Wim Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
37:42
20
René Huitink
Enschede
37:45
21
Danny Seigers
Enschede
38:05
22
Jan Wennink
Hengelo Ov
38:32
23
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
38:39
24
Derwin Vuurboom
Avanti-Wilskracht
39:10
25
Marti Meester
TION
39:30
26
Bennie Dost
Enschede
39:49
27
Harry Seigers
Avanti-Wilskracht
39:51
28
Erwin ter Elsen
Haaksbergen
40:51
29
Wim Dekker
Rijssen
40:56
30
Martijn Sak
Hengelo Ov
41:12
31
Hans Van Ryssen
Enschede
41:39
32
Hans Smit
Marathon Pim Mulier
42:22
33
Peter Sonder
Enschede
42:32
34
Ben Donninger
Schüttorf
43:59
35
Gert Nakken
Enschede
44:41
36
Bertus van Beek
Enschede
45:17
37
Franic Nabekman
Rijssen
45:35
38
Voorde ten
Borne
46:45
39
Jan Meulenkamp
LAAC Twente
46:55
40
Dolf Drijfhout
Marathon Pim Mulier
48:55
41
Hubert Flöss
AV Haaksbergen
51:43
42
Bert Kors
Haaksbergen
54:37
V1, 7.400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aly Hendriksen
LAAC Twente
33:57
2
Petra Visser
TION
36:36
3
Zerline de Boer
ASV
37:48
4
Annemiek Wargerink
Enschede
39:06
5
Jolanda Kruger
Enschede
41:31
6
Ninke van der kooy
Enschede
41:39
7
Irma Koopman
Marathon Pim Mulier
42:22
8
Agnes Asbreuk
Enschede
42:35
9
Marianne Weeink
AV Haaksbergen
42:53
10
Joke Leppink
Haaksbergen
42:54
11
Maaike Masselink
Rekreatie Sport Twen
44:50
12
Jannie van Beek
Enschede
44:50
13
Mariël Koopmans
Enschede
45:35
14
Mirande de Roode
Enschede
45:42
15
Márike Meijer
ASV
46:06
16
Vera Wieland
Enschede
46:57
17
Ans Veerbeek
Enschede
47:36
18
Henriëtte Bannink
AV Haaksbergen
47:50
19
Diana Muller
Rekreatie Sport Twen
49:26
20
Ine Leferink
AV Haaksbergen
49:29
21
Monique Veenstra
Enschede
50:11
22
Gerrie Alferink
AV Haaksbergen
50:28
M2, 12.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Bijl
Loopgroep PK
51:10
2
Rene Dubbelink
Avanti-Wilskracht
51:22
3
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
51:53
4
Marten Van Sinderen
Enschede
54:40
5
Paul Boer
Enschede
55:46
6
Richard Folkers
Enschede
55:58
7
Jorik Huizinga
Pannerden
56:02
8
Jan Markslag
Hengelo
56:09
9
Emiel Huizinga
Laren Gld
56:41
10
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
58:48
11
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
59:05
12
Henny Leferink
AV Haaksbergen
59:34
13
Dinant Bannink
AV Haaksbergen
59:50
14
Jan van Goor
Enschede
1:00:00
15
Robert Schulte
Rietmolen
1:00:01
16
Marco Hesselink
Enschede
1:00:08
17
Rene ter Horst
Enschede
1:00:21
18
Rudie van der Walle
Loopgroep De Lutte
1:02:11
19
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
1:02:14
20
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
1:02:15
21
Rudi van Beek
Enschede
1:02:18
22
Bart Boomars
Oldenzaal
1:02:32
23
Henny Letteboer
Almelo
1:02:38
24
Gerrit Altena
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:02:41
25
Gert Jan Foks
AV Haaksbergen
1:03:06
26
Edwin Relker
Hengelo
1:03:08
27
Reinier Kreeft
Enschede
1:03:28
28
Geri Robers
Haaksbergen
1:03:43
29
Ben Breukers
Losser
1:03:54
30
Sjoerd Flouppen
Haalsbergen
1:03:55
31
Nico Hulsenbos
Haaksbergen
1:04:03
32
Fred Groot Nibbelink
Haaksbergen
1:04:10
33
Ben Tenhagen
Haaksbergen
1:04:25
34
Gerrit Schepers
Laren Gld
1:04:58
35
Anne Brouwer
Hengelo Ov
1:05:07
36
Ben Peereboom
SISU
1:05:14
37
Jan Derking
Enschede
1:05:34
38
Freddy Luttje
Enschede
1:05:50
39
Jan te Luggenhorst
Haaslo
1:07:06
40
Kees Glas
Enschede
1:07:06
41
André Assink
Enschede
1:07:47
42
Jelle Bakker
Enschede
1:07:50
43
Elko Levinga
Enschede
1:08:14
44
Johan Meenink
ASV
1:09:39
45
Wim Kuiper
Enschede
1:09:47
46
Gerrit Visser
SISU
1:10:28
47
Ben Engbersen
Hengelo Ov
1:13:14
48
Roy v/dBos
Enschede
1:14:39
49
Mario Gelhever
Hengelo
1:16:32
50
Eelco Collou
Rekreatie Sport Twen
1:18:13
V2, 12.000 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
49:02
2
Marlies Schoonhoven
LAAC Twente
51:45
3
Herma Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
1:02:30
4
Pristella Slagers
Enschede
1:02:37
5
Jacoline Huiskes
LAAC Twente
1:04:08
6
amelore Rorink
TION
1:05:08
7
Pristella Slagers
Enschede
1:06:34
8
Leni van Kleef
AV Haaksbergen
1:06:35
9
Jacqueline Ooink
AV Haaksbergen
1:06:39
10
Carla Pelle
AV Haaksbergen
1:06:43
11
Cunera Grootelaar-beld
LAAC Twente
1:07:00
12
Tijske Blankestijn
Hengelo Ov
1:08:30
13
Ilona Bijleveld
Enschede
1:09:02
14
Ilone Wintels
Hengelo Ov
1:09:03
15
Esther Wiegerinck
AV Haaksbergen
1:09:32
16
Nicole Olde Heuvel
Haaksbergen
1:09:39
17
Erna Brus
Enschede
1:09:40
18
Irna Meijer
Enschede
1:09:52
19
Ester Agterbosch
Haaksbergen
1:09:56
20
Wiena Niehof
Hengelo
1:11:12
21
Adrie Flöss
AV Haaksbergen
1:13:03
22
Marie-José Scharenborg
AV Haaksbergen
1:13:03
23
Ygreck Schyn
Enschede
1:13:31
24
Marloes Markslag
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:13:41
25
Harriëtte van der Veld
LAAC Twente
1:16:32
26
Annette Westerink
LAAC Twente
1:16:36
27
Marita Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
1:16:48
28
Paulien Timmerije
ASV
1:16:48
29
Elma v/d Leeuw
ASV
1:17:57
30
Bertine Groen
Enschede
1:18:42
31
Helma Boll
Haaksbergen
1:19:11
32
Ellen Bossink
Haaksbergen
1:21:17
M3, 16.400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Hofte
LAAC Twente
1:06:26
2
Gerard Lenferink
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:13:48
3
Rudolf Nijhuis
Neede
1:15:24
4
Han ten Buuren
Haaksbergen
1:15:30
5
Edwin Zwijnenberg
Enschede
1:15:42
6
Tom Verbraeken
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:18:02
7
Andre Westervoorde
TION
1:20:48
8
Arjan Glandrup
Enschede
1:21:06
9
Herman Aalbers
Haaksbergen
1:21:21
10
Ronnie Voigt
Enschede
1:23:24
11
Marcel Buchman
Enschede
1:23:36
12
Richard Oude Bekke
Hengelo
1:23:46
13
Harrie Essing
Hengelo
1:24:28
14
Ruud Hetbrink
Hengelo
1:25:01
15
Sander Hogewet
Goor
1:25:32
16
Marcel ten Ellen
Enschede
1:26:24
17
Dinant Saaltink
AV Haaksbergen
1:27:08
18
Ton Bertens
Hengelo Ov
1:28:38
19
René Roesink
ASV
1:31:38
20
Gerard van der Leeuw
Eibergen
1:32:20
21
Erik Koetsier
TION
1:32:34
22
Twan van Mierlo
Enschede
1:35:44
23
Henk Lentfert
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:39:36
24
Henk van Lith
Hengelo Ov
1:44:05
V3, 16.400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Engbers
Iphitos
1:22:25
2
Leonie Postma
Enschede
1:23:37
3
Francisca Nijhuis
Neede
1:31:12
4
Judith Oosterholt-Kamp
Haaksbergen
1:32:09
5
Jose Busch
AV Haaksbergen
1:38:01
6
Jacquelien Jacobs
AV Haaksbergen
1:38:02
7
Liesbeth Nijholt
Almelo
1:40:34
8
Anneke Sleper
LAAC Twente
1:43:02
M4, 21.100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin Veenstra
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:19:43
2
Hans Kuipers
Hengelo
1:23:09
3
Bennie Ten Harken
Enschede
1:23:14
4
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
1:23:55
5
Michel v/d Heide
Goor
1:25:43
6
Arie Froberg
TION
1:26:35
7
Hans Gerritsen
LAAC Twente
1:28:38
8
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:28:39
9
René Wennink
Oldenzaal
1:29:05
10
Herman Hassing
LAAC Twente
1:30:44
11
Jan v/d Meulen
LAAC Twente
1:31:33
12
Menno de Jager
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:31:40
13
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
1:32:30
14
Hans ter Mos
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:34:38
15
Cees van Reemst
TION
1:35:03
16
Martijn Veenhuis
Oldenzaal
1:35:38
17
Dick Paalman
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:36:38
18
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
1:38:09
19
Gerard Weernink
Eede
1:38:56
20
Björn Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
1:39:05
21
Patrick Kip
Oldenzaal
1:39:05
22
Loek ten Pas
Enschede
1:39:26
23
Aart Goosensen
Haaksbergen
1:39:46
24
René Hoffard
TION
1:40:01
25
Hans Nijhuis
Enschede
1:40:03
26
Theo Gomis
TION
1:40:04
27
Herman Kemerink
LAAC Twente
1:41:38
28
Jan Sijtsma
LAAC Twente
1:41:39
29
Willem-Jan Tanck
Enschede
1:41:39
30
Daniël Wever
LAAC Twente
1:43:39
31
Teije van der Velde
LAAC Twente
1:44:00
32
Marcel Lucassen
LAAC Twente
1:44:01
33
Henk Offenberg
LAAC Twente
1:44:02
34
Frans Koevoets
LAAC Twente
1:44:03
35
Dick Zeedijk
LAAC Twente
1:44:03
36
Hans Geeltink
LAAC Twente
1:44:04
37
André Bosgraaf
LAAC Twente
1:44:04
38
JA Grobben
LAAC Twente
1:44:05
39
Jan Meijer
1:44:06
40
Klaas van Haeringen
Haaksbergen
1:45:17
41
Maarten Groen
Enschede
1:46:00
42
Paul R. Eggert
TION
1:47:00
43
Henk Wilms
Hengelo Ov
1:47:50
44
Gijs Elferink
Enschede
1:48:19
45
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
1:48:39
46
Bart Peeters
LAAC Twente
1:49:09
47
John Jansen
Rekreatie Sport Twen
1:51:16
48
Paulen van Kampen
Heino
1:52:44
49
Richard Oude Groen
Boekelo
1:53:33
50
Marcel Meijs
Enschede
1:53:40
51
Wout Broer
Hengelo Ov
1:54:25
52
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
1:59:34
53
Paul Oele
Boekelo
2:09:03
54
Philip Deumer
Hengelo Ov
2:15:59
V4, 21.100 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gea Siekmans
LAAC Twente
1:34:32
2
Liesbeth van Haeringen
AV Haaksbergen
1:45:17
3
A. Fox
Haaksbergen
1:53:34
4
Annemiek Leppink
AV Haaksbergen
1:58:15
5
Betsy Meijer
AV Haaksbergen
1:58:15
Met dank aan onze sponsoren !
Uitslagen.nl
19-05-2008 06:34