Uitslagenlijst Breakfast run

Zuidlaren - Zondag 18 mei 2008

V 5 M, 5 KM MET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlou Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
22:25
2
Alja Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
24:17
3
Monique Bakker
Hollandscheveld
24:23
4
Judith Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
25:25
5
Janke Bolhuis
Tynaarlo
30:06
6
Yvonne Folkers
Loopgroep De Drentsc
30:14
7
Nelleke Stegeman
Zuidlaren
32:34
8
Jellie Diertens
Groningen
36:58
9
Mirjam Bakker
Assen
37:24
10
DeJonge -Heleen
Loopgroep De Drentsc
37:27
11
Rita Mensink
Groningen
39:05
12
Wimmy Jonkman
Groningen
39:36
H 5 M, 5 KM MET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Herman Smit
Anloo
28:18
2
Ronald Weerheijm
Assen
30:36
V 10M, 10 KM MET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Bijlsma
Zuidlaren
40:04
2
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
53:33
3
Alie Albronda
Veteranen Nederland
53:56
4
Ineke Zuidema
Delfzijl
56:26
5
Ida Raske
Delfzijl
56:26
6
Grietje Luth
Stadskanaal
57:19
7
Jantina Speelman
Loopgroep De Drentsc
58:09
8
Marian Stegink
Gasteren
58:11
9
Margreet Visch
Haren
58:12
10
Dobina Baar
Assen
59:00
11
Anneke van der Leest
Loopgroep De Drentsc
59:51
12
Gerrie Strijbosch
Smilde
1:01:25
13
Ans Roffel
Zuidvelde
1:02:44
14
Rita Etman
Assen
1:03:52
15
Karin Overbosch
Assen
1:03:52
H 10M, 10 KM MET
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Berghuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
41:01
2
Gerrit Veldthuis
Loopgroep De Drentsc
42:35
3
Hans Etman
Assen
43:20
4
Marco Bakker
Loopgroep Beilen
43:35
5
Johann Rehwinkel
Fivelstreek
43:40
6
Wildrik Bulthuis
Fivelstreek
44:51
7
Gerrit de Jong
Zuidlaren
46:10
8
Martin Dijkstra
Loopgroep De Drentsc
46:10
9
Peter Medema
Loopgroep De Drentsc
46:37
10
Jan Brouwer
Delfzijl
48:12
11
Johan Boer
AAC '61
48:14
12
Peter Rake
Loopgroep De Drentsc
48:28
13
A Weessies
Hooogezand
50:02
14
JH Luth
Stadskanaal
51:02
15
Hein Bokern
Gasteren
51:30
16
Roelof Bijleveld
Loopgroep De Drentsc
52:15
17
Stian Mars
Loopgroep De Drentsc
52:15
18
Bob Trial
Gieten
52:37
19
Chiel Klijn
Groningen
53:37
20
Willy Pomper
Zuidlaren
54:23
21
Wim Gerdes
Loopgroep De Drentsc
56:54
22
Jacob Strijbosch
Smilde
1:02:45
23
Lammert Vrieling
Haren Gn
1:03:05
24
Harry Mensink
Groningen
1:03:07
25
Klaas Niemeijer
Loopservice.nl
1:04:35
26
Meilo Hoekstra
Loopgroep De Drentsc
1:06:21
Uitslagen.nl
18-05-2008 11:21