| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Meeus Bosloopcompetitie
Harderwijk - Zondag 25 mei 2008
D 5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten Huijgen
Harderwijk
22:12
4
Marie-José Koetsier
Putten
24:16
9
Lotus Westerhof
Harderwijk
25:36
15
brenda ter Wolde
vierhouten
27:00
20
Jacqueline Stap
harderwijk
28:13
25
Sandy van de Craats
Amersfoort
29:22
26
Renske Keeman
Bovenkarspel
29:23
27
greetje Boelens
Biddinghuizen
29:28
28
Olga van der Spek
Harderwijk
29:49
31
Fanny van Heemskerck
Oosterbeek
30:31
34
Jorieke van Meulen
Nunspeet
31:25
36
Rian Klein Koerkamp
Wenum Wiesel
32:32
37
Yvonne Agterdenbos
Apeldoorn
32:54
38
Stephanie penterman
Nunspeet
32:56
42
Tini Keeman/Groot
Bovenkarspel
34:51
43
Carin Oosterbeek
Apeldoorn
35:21
H 5, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
GertJan Tichelaar
Oldebroek
17:47
17
Randolf Oudshoorn
Nunspeet
21:44
19
gertjan Bokhorst
Harderwijk
21:48
22
Winfried Krijgsman
Harderwijk
22:04
23
Edwin v/d Oudenaller
Harderwijk
22:13
26
Hans Snelderwaard
Nunspeet
22:30
27
Johan van 't Verlaat
Nunspeet
22:31
28
Peter van Uden
Biddinghuizen
22:34
31
Christiaan hemeltjen
Zutphen
22:42
37
Marinus Poelert
Harderwijk
23:57
42
Freddie Dooijeweerd
Apeldoorn
24:17
45
Johan van Deenen
Harderwijk
24:49
46
Rene Tuinenbreijer
Harderwijk
24:55
50
Mattijs ter Veen
Harderwijk
25:24
55
Martin van Huenestein
Harderwijk
26:13
57
Tonie van Arkel
Harderwijk
26:26
63
harm Schoineveld
Biddnghuizen
27:17
68
Ringo van Wijnen
Nijkerk Gld
28:07
69
Erik van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
28:13
71
Rob van der Waals
Apeldoorn
28:22
73
Ard van Looijengoed
Apeldoorn
28:32
75
Thomas van Arkel
Harderwijk
29:42
77
Albert Hans Akkerman
Apeldoorn
30:19
81
Tim de Bruijne
Wijk bij Duurstede
34:34
82
Jaap van der Schaaf
Apeldoorn
35:06
D10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Steenland
Beekbergen
51:34
2
Ingrid Middelkoop
Harderwijk
53:39
7
Caroline Williamson
Zeewolde
59:31
H 10, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henry van der Spoel
Amsterdam
37:20
9
Henkjan Oldewarris
Harderwijk
43:25
11
Hans van de Wassenberg
Harderwijk
43:44
18
berry Westerhof
harderwijk
45:16
35
herman Schoorlemmer
Harderwijk
52:38
44
Maarten Lindenhoving
Utrecht
54:38
45
Ron van Haastere
harderwijk
54:46
48
Jacob Haklander
Harderwijk
55:38
50
Fons van de Voordt
Harderwijk
56:10
51
Harry Schrame
Biddinghuizen
57:29
52
Willem Scherpenisse
Harderwijk
57:29
54
Wouter Kroesbergen
Rotterdam
59:47
D 15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
H 15, 15 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Andre Miltenburg
Amersfoort
1:01:14
3
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
1:01:50
4
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
1:04:38
5
martijn van Leeuwen
Harderwijk
1:07:00
6
Martin van Noort
Harderwijk
1:07:09
10
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
1:10:47
M 1,6, 1,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bente SCHEEPMAKER
Harderwijk
7:27
5
Sanne van de brink
Harderwijk
7:59
J 1,6, 1,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Neflin de Weerdt
Harderwijk
5:52
3
Him de Looper
Loopgroep Zeewolde
6:26
Uitslagen.nl
27-05-2008 16:48