Uitslagenlijst 27e Trimloop-4-Daagse

Meppel - Dinsdag 27 mei 2008

1000M, JEUGD 1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anke Hasper
Meppel
4:23
2
Meike Robaard
AV De Sprinter
4:31
3
Odette Robaard
Meppel
4:40
4
Daphe Dikkers
AV De Sprinter
4:41
5
Lotte Knipmeijer
Meppel
4:45
1000J, JEUGD 1 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurgen Hoorn
Ruinen
3:56
2
Marius Boom
Meppel
4:11
3
Ruben Zanting
Meppel
4:14
4
Alwin Molanus
Meppel
4:49
5
Christian Koot
AV De Sprinter
4:52
6
Michiel Schrauwen
AV De Sprinter
5:22
7
Youri Piket
Meppel
5:33
8
Stefan Schrauwen
Meppel
6:05
3000M, JEUGD 3 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Niezing
AV De Sprinter
12:31
2
Daphne Zanting
AV De Sprinter
13:16
3
Cynthia Meier
AV De Sprinter
13:21
4
Hannnah Harmens
Meppel
13:48
5
Ellen Terpstra
AV De Sprinter
14:01
6
Sophie Leijenaar
Meppel
14:20
7
Leoni Vogelsang
Meppel
14:36
8
Syrina Westerbeek
Meppel
14:44
9
Noushka Piket
AV De Sprinter
14:55
3000J, JEUGD 3 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alwin Hoorn
AV De Sprinter
12:03
2
Jordy Dikkers
AV De Sprinter
12:04
3
Daan Kremer
AV De Sprinter
12:19
4
Alexander Boom
Meppel
13:00
5
Pjotr Piket
Meppel
13:59
6
Maurice Jongerhuis
AV De Sprinter
14:04
7
Wessel Steinhaus
Meppel
14:05
8
Wietse Hasper
Meppel
14:13
9
Jouke Furda
Meppel
14:54
10
Martin Kampherbeek
Meppel
14:56
11
Ben Terpstra
Meppel
14:57
12
Simon Koot
AV De Sprinter
14:58
6000D, 6 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nynke de Lange-Liembur
Start '78
23:22
2
Margje Timmerman
AG '85
24:41
3
Akkie Greijdanus
HAC '63
26:17
4
Femmie Emmink
AV De Sprinter
27:55
5
Liesbeth Hillebrand
AV De Sprinter
27:56
6
Johanneke Wierda
Meppel
28:07
7
Annelien van Zanten
AV De Sprinter
30:03
8
Grietje Klomp
AV De Sprinter
30:03
9
Jacquelien Meinema
AV De Sprinter
30:22
10
Annet Dubbelink
AV De Sprinter
31:35
11
Mariƫlle Luft
AV De Sprinter
31:40
12
Lies van Zanten
AV De Sprinter
32:34
13
Martine Mulder
AV De Sprinter
33:11
14
Ester Valken
Meppel
33:19
15
Hennie Weltevreden
AV De Sprinter
34:10
16
Diana Stol
Meppel
34:23
17
Marianne Alberts
AV De Sprinter
36:05
18
Janneke Valkema
Meppel
37:18
6000H, 6 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egbert Vink
Start '78
19:42
2
Marc Boom
Meppel
20:29
3
Gerjan Petter
Start '78
20:49
4
Jan Beldman
AG '85
21:11
5
Cristian Esselbrugge
AV De Sprinter
22:02
6
Jan Bloemert
Staphorst
22:19
7
Bert Veijer
Staphorst
22:40
8
Willem Bloemert
Staphorst
22:58
9
Michiel Frankema
Meppel
23:32
10
Arjan Zwiers
AV De Sprinter
23:46
11
Bert Huls
Staphorst
23:53
12
Daan Steinhaus
AV De Sprinter
23:57
13
Jaques Esenkbrink
Meppel
24:09
14
Rick Pieters
AV De Sprinter
24:24
15
Eric Steinhaus
Meppel
24:31
16
Jan Talen
Staphorst
24:42
17
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
25:43
18
Jacques Scholte
AV De Sprinter
25:48
19
Jan Hup
AV De Sprinter
26:15
20
Mas Boom
Meppel
26:24
21
Arnoud Bijl
AV De Sprinter
27:41
22
Ronald Katoele
Meppel
28:04
23
Jan Boessenkool
Staphorst
28:12
24
Roelof Pieters
AV De Sprinter
28:32
25
Jeroen Kolhoff
Tuk
29:08
26
Rolf Krikken
AV De Sprinter
29:08
27
Nico Wassens
Dedemsvaart
30:10
28
Jan Haagsma
Friesland
30:46
29
Eissen
Reestrunners
36:08
30
Wiebo Walstra
Meppel
37:18
10D, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Janneke Molenhuis
AV De Sprinter
43:18
2
Ine Snoeken
Loopgroep Ruinen
43:19
3
Renate Bosman
AV De Sprinter
47:45
4
Dinly Neutel
Loopgroep Ruinen
49:07
5
Anneke Mooy
Nijeveen
49:08
6
Els Murris
AV De Sprinter
49:12
7
MirjamWeiters
Oldekerk
52:06
10D3+, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
40:02
2
Marianne Stukker
PEC 1910
43:25
3
Ada Folio
AV De Sprinter
48:51
4
Sylvia Talen
AV De Sprinter
49:13
5
Jeannet Roos
Loopgroep Ruinen
49:19
6
Jenny Boverhuis
AV De Sprinter
49:58
10H, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaco van Mourik
AV De Sprinter
36:33
2
Willem Kreulen
AV De Sprinter
37:17
3
Kurt van de Nes
Zwolle
38:58
4
Klaas Compagner
AG '85
39:05
5
Martin Luteijn
HAC '63
39:47
6
Jeroen Vink
Nijeveen
40:53
7
Gerjan Bakker
Loopgroep Ruinen
41:26
8
Ronald Kruidhof
Staphorst
41:30
9
Arndrik Westenbrink
Reestrunners
41:31
10
Wim Uiterwijk
AG '85
44:14
11
Erwin Venema
Zuidwolde Dr
45:37
12
Karst Lubbinge
Tuk
45:41
13
Tom de Keijzer
Meppel
46:37
14
Wiljan Nooren
LGR '88
47:32
15
Menno Peterson
Meppel
47:54
16
Berry Koens
Zwolle
56:00
10H4+, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freddie Bouma
Start '78
38:09
2
Stef Riemens
Zwolle
38:53
3
Jan Schra
AG '85
39:15
4
Willem van den Neste
Dwingeloo
39:46
5
Evert Bisschop
Reestrunners
40:03
6
Cor Knipmeijer
AV De Sprinter
42:19
7
Roelof Sondaar
AG '85
42:31
8
Kees-Herman Mulder
Meppel
43:37
9
Jan Troost
Staphorst
44:12
10
Klaas Kanning
Loopgroep Nienoord
44:22
11
Bert Slagter
Start '78
45:01
12
Johan van Aalderen
Zwolle
45:07
13
Harm Dunnink
Staphorst
45:43
14
Dick Metselaar
AV De Sprinter
45:55
15
Gerard Inberg
Reestrunners
46:04
16
MeineGeert Alserda
Loopgroep Nienoord
46:38
17
Jan Kroonenburg
Havelte
47:20
18
Simon Dragt
Havelte
47:27
19
Roel Kleine
HAC '63
47:47
20
Geert Zanting
AV De Sprinter
47:57
10H5+, 10 KM.
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas van der Veen
Start '78
37:27
2
Dirk Koning
LGR '88
39:27
3
Ad Roodhuizen
Start '78
39:41
4
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
41:50
5
Henk de Jong
Steenwijk
42:25
6
Jan Witte
Reestrunners
43:33
7
Bram Breddels
Tuk
43:36
8
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
44:11
9
Henk Nimeijer
Koekange
44:21
10
Bert Klevringa
AV De Sprinter
45:09
11
Gunther Runow
Reestrunners
45:28
12
Henk Akkerman
AG '85
45:45
13
Peter Crediet
AG '85
46:40
14
Geert Flinkert
AV De Sprinter
47:19
15
Aad van der Klauw
Staphorst
47:34
16
Jaap Berndes
Marum
47:55
17
Joop Bomert
Wanneperveen
48:16
18
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
48:36
19
Klaas Visscher
AV De Sprinter
50:47
20
Stein van Ittersum
AV De Sprinter
52:36
21
Frans de Keizer
Meppel
55:59
22
Frans Beekman
Balkbrug
58:33
23
Carel de Vries
Meppel
1:03:12
24
Gerrit Wouda
AV De Sprinter
1:08:33
Uitslagen.nl
27-05-2008 22:05