| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Stratenloop Goirle Loopgroep Goirle
Goirle - Zondag 15 juni 2008
BS1-M, BS1M 500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
BS1-J, BS1J 500M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Tobias Martinot
Etten-Leur
2:39
12
Sebastiaan Martinot
Etten-Leur
2:49
21
Hein de Man
Berkel Enschot
3:08
BS2-M, BS2M 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van der Heijden
Tilburg
4:31
3
Charlotte van Iersel
Goirle
4:39
4
Lonneke Westermann
Berkel-Enschot
4:44
16
Milou van den Braak
Goirle
5:44
18
Floortje van der Meer
Goirle
5:53
BS2-J, BS2J 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Koen de Man
Berkel Enschot
4:27
10
Emile Meeuwsen Venema
Goirle
4:45
14
Tijn de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
4:52
31
Michel van den Akker
Goirle
5:55
BS3-M, BS3M 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Itske van den Braak
Goirle
4:54
10
Maartje Westermann
Berkel-Enschot
5:02
BS3-J, BS3J 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Alaxender van Alphen
Goirle
3:49
16
Floyd van den Nobelen
Goirle
4:21
18
Floris van den heuvel
Tilburg
4:29
23
Arthur van den Akker
Goirle
4:39
BS4-M, BS4M 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Carlijn van den heuvel
Tilburg
4:02
BS4-J, BS4J 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Daan de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
4:36
BS5-M, BS5M 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anneloes de Brouwer
goirle
3:53
BS5-J, BS5J 1KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marco van Laarhoven
Goirle
3:46
JGD1M, JEUGD1 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JGD1J, JEUGD1 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JGD2M, JEUGD2 M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Larissa op 't Hoog
Oisterwijk
25:33
JGD2J, JEUGD2 J
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
RCR1M, RECREANTEN1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
RCR2V, RECREANTEN2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
RCR2M, RECREANTEN2
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Erwin Brekelmans
Oisterwijk
25:31
16
Jeroen Brekelmans
Udenhout
30:35
M-SEN, MAN SEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Bart Lieckens
Westerlo (BEL)
48:48
3
Caluwaerts Erik
Lier (BEL)
49:09
5
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
51:41
7
Teun Zoontjens
Tilburg Road Runners
55:22
M-35, MAN 35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
51:42
5
Joan Simon Artigas
Loopgroep Goirle
55:50
6
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
55:58
7
Rob Brekelmans
Loopgroep PK
57:41
12
Moerkens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:16
M45, MAN 45
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lambert Sels
Geel (B) (BEL)
54:39
8
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
59:55
9
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:00:26
10
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:00:50
15
Frank Faes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:25
16
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:28
18
Rini Op't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:27
M55, MAN 55
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans v Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
55:35
2
Rene van der Putten
Kasterlee (B) (BEL)
56:11
8
Johan van Iersel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:06
11
jan weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:15
12
Piet Colpaart
Loopgroep Goirle
1:24:02
V-SEN, VROUW SEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marjolein v.d. Diepstr
Scorpio
1:05:18
V-35, VROUW 35
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:58
4
Monique Haans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:16
RCR3V, RECREANTEN3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Monique van Logtestijn
Tilburg
39:10
RC3M, RECREANTEN3
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Richie van den Broek
Goirle
35:11
RCR4V, RECREANTEN4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
RCR4M, RECREANTEN4
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
41
Alexander Delien
Oisterwijk
1:15:09
44
Frank van Laere
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:00
56
Harrie van der Vloet
Goirle
1:24:24
Uitslagen.nl
17-06-2008 18:36