| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 10e Groot Ginkelse loop
Wekerom - Zaterdag 21 juni 2008
M-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Michiel Kallenberg
NSAV 't Haasje
18:33
18:33
10
Robbie Cozijnsen
Barneveld
23:45
23:42
14
Paco van Beckhoven
Bennekom
24:35
24:32
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gerhard Lagerweij
Tartlétos
18:56
18:54
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Wessel Barendregt
Doetinchem
31:00
30:58
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel van Rooyen
Amersfoort
28:02
28:01
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Victor Landesbergen
Climax
30:50
30:43
M55+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Wendelijn Vollbehr
Ede Gld
29:20
29:18
14
Elvira Oldemaat
Hengelo Ov
34:14
34:06
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henny Valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
27:14
27:12
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Petra Jansen van Dis
Doorwerth
31:18
31:15
7
Tineke van der Veen
Ede Gld
34:59
34:48
V55+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
34:32
34:23
M-35, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Jelmer van Leeningen
Beekbergen
39:39
39:38
6
Peter Mulderij
Voorthuizen
44:36
44:32
9
Rik van der Graaf
Pheidippides
44:57
44:56
14
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
46:24
46:21
17
Ruben Vlaander
's-Gravenhage
47:01
46:48
20
Jan-Jaap van der Poel
Ede Gld
48:08
47:37
21
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
48:13
48:09
29
Jose Miguel Soriano
Wageningen
55:13
55:05
31
Niels van de Water
Ede Gld
56:07
55:36
M35, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Arjen de Boer
Oosterhout gem Nijme
40:03
40:02
9
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
48:18
48:15
13
Rodney van den Oever
Bennekom
49:50
49:38
16
Marcel Groenendijk
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
52:52
52:26
19
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
53:18
53:03
20
Mark van der Greft
Amersfoort
54:35
54:06
29
Harold van Breukelen
Soest
1:12:03
1:11:52
M40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
21
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
53:04
52:31
25
Johan van Haften
Apeldoorn
54:50
54:47
28
Tertius Middeldorp
Loopservice.nl
55:32
55:21
29
Frank Masteling
Breukelen Ut
55:54
55:43
42
Eric van de Peppel
Ede Gld
1:03:11
1:02:39
43
Alweln van Breukelen
Soest
1:03:55
1:03:44
46
Ringo van Wijnen
Nijkerk Gld
1:05:33
1:05:03
47
Eugène Lekatompessy
Ede Gld
1:07:38
1:07:04
M45, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
Wim van der Linden
Ciko '66
46:37
46:32
20
Ben van den Hoogen
Bennekom
53:24
53:09
21
Joop van de Sande
's-Heerenberg
54:08
54:00
24
Ben van den Broek
Beuningen Gld
56:07
56:01
29
Wilfried van der Zwaan
Climax
58:28
58:08
36
Richard Egberink
Hilversum
1:03:04
1:02:36
42
Gert van Oijhuizen
Ede Gld
1:09:33
1:09:16
M50, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Adrie Honders
Loopgroep PK
44:13
44:09
19
Theo Lukkezen
Beneden Leeuwen
56:27
55:58
27
John Reuvers
Loopservice.nl
1:01:09
1:00:35
32
Eli Raaijmakers
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:46
1:04:37
M55+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van der Meijde
Loopgroep PK
43:50
43:47
15
Willy Kloosterman
Groesbeek
54:45
54:41
16
Jef van Beckhoven
Bennekom
55:41
55:23
17
Frits van Dam
Pheidippides
56:44
56:38
29
Henk Stuurman
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:02:15
1:02:00
33
Frits Dijkgraaf
Winterswijk
1:05:44
1:05:12
V-35, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Grietje van der Nossel
U-Track
58:04
57:41
5
Tessa Hofman
Loopservice.nl
59:28
59:12
6
Alies van Schaik
Veenendaal
59:55
59:42
9
Erica Schipperen
Alphen Gld
1:02:17
1:01:37
11
Brenda ten Have
Pheidippides
1:04:35
1:04:23
15
Henrieke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
1:07:46
1:07:14
16
Maartje Wildenberg
Westervoort
1:08:03
1:07:33
V35, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Ursula Sikkens
Nijmegen Atletiek
49:46
49:41
4
Nanette Hagedoorn
Velp Gld
52:41
52:34
5
Cheriëtte Abeln
Loopservice.nl
54:03
53:51
9
Sandra Hendriks
Veenendaal
57:11
56:46
10
Annette van de Berg
Climax
58:26
58:05
12
Ingeborg Boeve-Zegers
Ede Gld
1:01:00
1:00:34
V40, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathrien Mendes
Wageningen
44:25
44:22
3
Jose van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
48:48
48:47
6
Eveline van Donselaar
Voorthuizen
53:34
53:28
9
Rieette Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
57:30
57:21
10
Marleen ter Maten
Barneveld
57:50
57:31
11
Jaqueline Kemper-Nijho
Barneveld
58:12
58:06
12
Monique Dibbelink
Velp Gld
58:50
58:29
15
Angelique Creemers
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:00:34
1:00:22
16
Gerry Vreman-Prinsen
Heelweg
1:02:01
1:01:52
19
Eline van Manen
De Liemers
1:07:14
1:06:50
V45, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Frederike Sieders
Pallas '67
47:13
47:12
4
Anne de Munnik
Loopservice.nl
54:09
54:04
5
Ellen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
55:06
55:01
8
Greetje Jilderda
Loopservice.nl
58:52
58:50
18
Bertie Verschuren
Oosterhout Nb
1:06:20
1:06:10
V50, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Gerda Huisman
Nijmegen Atletiek
55:10
54:58
3
Bernadette Kamphuys
Ede Gld
56:48
56:24
5
Jochbeth Spartley-Wenn
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:01:34
1:01:28
7
Wouda Raaijmakers
Oosterhout Nb
1:04:46
1:04:36
V55+, 10,5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sabine Premer-Brinxma
Nijmegen
1:04:42
1:04:29
M-35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
1:37:36
1:37:33
6
Remco Kleinrensink
Wageningen
1:37:36
1:37:33
7
Jeroen van der Aa
Wageningen
1:40:55
1:40:44
9
Paul van Heeringen
Barneveld
1:49:54
1:49:35
10
Chios Slijkhuis
Westervoort
1:52:33
1:52:20
15
Willem van Leussen
Ede Gld
2:08:33
2:08:23
16
Richard Levering
Barneveld
2:16:34
2:16:14
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Textor
Loopservice.nl
1:33:31
1:33:31
4
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
1:36:21
1:36:18
9
Corné van Helteren
Loopservice.nl
1:44:54
1:44:47
10
Robert Bolder
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:48:12
1:48:03
13
Marco Klompenhouwer
Nijmegen
1:55:44
1:55:20
M40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:50
1:24:50
3
Maarten Van Helvoort
Pallas '67
1:26:10
1:26:09
4
Dick van Ravenhorstq
Kootwijkerbroek
1:26:49
1:26:46
22
Arie van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
1:54:40
1:54:32
24
Jörgen Egter v Wisseke
Eck en Wiel
1:58:48
1:58:42
25
Gilbert van der Zanden
Gorinchem
2:00:17
1:59:55
26
Herbert Elsman
Hengelo Gld
2:05:00
2:05:00
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Theo van Lagen
Loopservice.nl
1:41:39
1:41:39
20
Johan Barnard
Loopservice.nl
1:47:46
1:47:29
26
Henk Rottschõfer
Doetinchem
1:52:21
1:52:13
29
Pieterson Richard
Maarssen
1:57:26
1:57:12
32
Erik van der Laan
Amersfoort
1:57:59
1:57:51
35
Frenk van Leersum
Gorinchem
2:12:20
2:11:58
M50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
1:46:58
1:46:31
10
Harry Kandelaars
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:47:31
1:47:13
12
Arnold de Ceuminck van
Veenendaal
1:50:20
1:50:11
M55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Willem Wiggecinkhuizen
Maarssen
1:40:24
1:40:11
5
Rein vd Vlasakker
Amersfoort
1:44:13
1:44:02
8
Bert van den Bosch
Pallas '67
1:48:40
1:48:31
10
Jan Hobo
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:50:10
1:49:57
11
Chris Versteegen
Veenendaal
1:51:51
1:51:43
12
Bernier Cornielje
Wageningen
1:52:55
1:52:45
13
Henk Geurts
Bunschoten Spakenbur
1:53:17
1:52:52
14
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
1:53:57
1:53:41
19
Henk van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:39
1:55:17
29
Jan-Willem Gerritsen
Vleuten
2:23:57
2:23:30
V-35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jossy van den Boogaard
Gennep
1:39:46
1:39:45
3
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
1:40:22
1:40:20
6
Gisella van Helteren
Groesbeek
2:11:01
2:10:48
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Ine van der Fels-Klerx
Wageningen
1:52:08
1:51:57
V40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irma Heeren
Loopservice.nl
1:27:52
1:27:52
5
Nynke van der Kooij
Deventer
1:48:28
1:48:12
7
Det van der Vaart
Wageningen
1:55:33
1:55:21
8
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
1:56:37
1:56:32
15
Dia Schepens
Beuningen Gld
2:17:44
2:17:32
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Mieneke van Even
Oosterbeek
1:59:31
1:59:22
7
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
2:03:14
2:02:57
8
Selma van den Brink
Arnhem
2:11:49
2:11:39
V50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V55+, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne van Geleuken
Meppel
2:05:46
2:05:25
Uitslagen.nl
23-06-2008 21:34