| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Kurenpolder Midzomer Trimlopen
Hank - Woensdag 16 juli 2008
HEREN, RONDJE NAPOLEON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Admiraal, Stephan
Werkendam
17:46
4
Suijkerbuijk, Maico
Roosendaal
18:53
5
Zwartjes, Rob
's-Hertogenbosch
19:10
7
Schendel, Stefan van
Oosterhout Nb
19:33
11
Bosch, Bas vd
Lage Zwaluwe
20:21
16
Schendel, Jan van
Oosterhout Nb
20:44
17
Luytgaarden, john vd
Tilburg
21:00
19
Nooten, Maurice
Oosterhout Nb
21:03
23
Alphen, Hans van
Oosterhout Nb
21:12
24
Suijkerbuijk, Carliho
Roosendaal
21:22
26
Suijkerbuijk, Carliho
Roosendaal
21:30
28
Verbeek, Patrick
Werkendam
21:33
29
Ierland, Danny van
Raamsdonksveer
21:36
31
Oomen, Kees
Wijk en Aalburg
21:44
33
Buijks, Jos
Raamsdonksveer
21:53
34
Verschuren, Arnold
Raamsdonksveer
22:00
39
Bruynes, Gijsbert
Meerkerk
22:26
40
Starre, Eric vd
Raamsdonksveer
22:29
43
Prinsen, Henk
Raamsdonksveer
22:49
45
Beurden, Peter van
Prinsenbeek
22:53
49
Nooijen, Arjan
Oosterhout Nb
23:00
53
Leeuwenburg, juriaan
Nieuw Lekkerland
23:19
54
Bont, John de
Raamsdonksveer
23:28
56
Gabriels, Arno
Oosterhout Nb
23:31
58
Bouman, Ton
Wijk en Aalburg
23:37
60
Loonen, Adrie
Oosterhout Nb
23:39
61
Haas, Peter de
Oosterhout Nb
23:40
62
Suijkerbuijk, Maico
Roosendaal
23:41
63
Schoo, Ronald
Raamsdonksveer
23:46
64
Nispen, Jos van
Raamsdonksveer
23:49
66
Boer, W den
Raamsdonksveer
24:09
67
Hijkoop, Lennart
Leerbroek
24:29
75
Haan, Gert Jan den
Nieuwendijk Nb
24:54
78
Pender, Roberto de
Nieuwendijk Nb
25:11
84
Huijben, Cees
Oosterhout Nb
25:38
85
Meer, Jan van
Oosterhout Nb
25:45
89
Elzelingen, Dick van
Sleeuwijk
25:56
91
Scheffers, Nico
Oosterhout Nb
26:06
92
Klompe, Hans
Oosterhout Nb
26:08
93
Selder Corne
Oosterhout Nb
26:23
102
Snik, Hans van
Oosterhout Nb
28:33
104
Sprengers, Thom
Oosterhout Nb
29:18
105
Hoven, Andre vd
Nieuwegein
29:37
107
Bloemsaat, Kees
Oosterhout Nb
29:48
DAMES, RONDJE NAPOLEON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geffen, Tonny van
Rijswijk Nb
19:23
2
Hofmans, Sandra
Oosterhout Nb
20:24
3
Biggelaar, Loes van de
Geertruidenberg
21:59
4
Schipperen, Inge
Raamsdonksveer
22:37
5
Loenhout, J van
Oosterhout Nb
22:57
8
Walslook, Anja
Prinsenbeek
24:35
11
Rieette Swanen
Raamsdonksveer
26:05
12
Strien-v. Velthoven, T
Raamsdonksveer
26:24
14
Loenhout, J van
Oosterhout Nb
27:43
17
Wenteler, Paula
Raamsdonksveer
28:34
18
Breugel, Jos van
Nieuwendijk Nb
29:30
19
Ierland, Gerry van
Raamsdonksveer
29:49
20
Kruytzer, Toos
Oosterhout Nb
30:08
22
Sprengers-Mertens
Oosterhout Nb
30:10
23
Marcelissen, Anna
Raamsdonksveer
30:33
24
Jansen, Anja
Oosterhout Nb
30:42
26
Boterblom, Corine
Raamsdonksveer
31:10
30
Spuijbroek, C
Geertruidenberg
36:01
31
Heurter, Joke
Babylonienbroek
36:58
Uitslagen.nl
20-07-2008 18:01