| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 38e Alkeloop
Alteveer gem De Wolden - Woensdag 6 augustus 2008
JONGE, 1 KM T/M 10 JR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Martijn dekker
Hollandscheveld
3:17
11
Patrick dekker
Hollandscheveld
3:34
14
Mike Slingenberg
Kerkenveld
3:39
16
Marnick van de molen
Alteveer
3:40
19
Jeffrey kosters
Kerkenveld
3:46
20
Gideon boerrigter
Kerkenveld
3:46
21
Lars van den hof
Kerkenveld
4:00
MEISJ, 1 KM T/M 10 JR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
9
Willemijn ijspeerd
Zwartsluis
3:47
11
Marieke scholing
Kerkenveld
3:51
14
valerie batterink
Alteveer
4:06
20
Elianne van boven
Alteveer
4:25
JONGE, 2 KM 11 T/M 14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Bastian zandbergen
hoogeveen
6:23
6
Willem-jan wennenhove
zuidwolde
6:41
10
Maurice kosters
kerkenveld
7:53
MEISJ, 2 KM 11 T/M 14
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
elise van den berg
hoogeveen
6:52
11
Janice kasanmoesdiran
almelo
HEREN, 5 KM VA 15 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van der Lans
Stuifzand
18:32
9
Horst van den Berg
Hoogeveen
21:40
13
Jacco talen
Hollandscheveld
22:00
14
Arien Langejans
Nieuwleusen
22:09
15
Lambert guichelaar
Nieuwlande
22:17
17
Bert Dekker
Hollandscheveld
22:40
21
Gerrit van de bij
Hoogeveen
23:48
27
B van tongeren
Noordscheschut
25:13
28
Gerrit lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
25:22
29
Jeroen Everts
Hollanscheveld
25:43
38
Willem van essen
Hoogeveen
27:31
46
Johannes terpstra
Hoogeveen
29:58
DAMES, 5 KM VA 15 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Nienke everts
Hollandscheveld
27:26
7
Sandra de goede
Kerkenveld
29:34
8
Gea schonewille
Kerkenveld
30:20
9
Christi Boer-van Toor
Veenendaal
30:53
10
Elsa van leeuwen
Veeningen
31:07
14
F. Luchies
Hollandscheveld
33:58
HEREN, 10 KM VA 15 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
martijn van goor
hardenberg
34:50
4
gert-jan stevens
noordscheschut
35:32
5
frank everts
hollandscheveld
36:09
VET-1, 10 KM VA 15 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
klaas jan hofstra
appelscha
35:11
2
freddy everts
hollandscheveld
40:03
3
theo oldehinkel
hardenberg
42:32
16
Jan Roelof Steenbergen
ruinen
VET-2, 10 KM VA 15 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Tichelaar
oldebroek
36:03
2
albert oldehinkel
radewijk
36:26
3
henk oldehinkel
dedemsvaart
38:08
5
willem brinkman
de schiphorst
40:36
6
willy berends
klazienaveen
40:50
11
roelof van der velde
daarlerveen
44:34
20
klaas nienhuis
oosterhesselen
50:04
21
frans scheuneman
hoogezand
51:01
DAMES, 10 KM VA 15 JR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marleen Stiekema
groningen
42:27
10
jozina ernst
hollandscheveld
1:02:12
Uitslagen.nl
14-08-2008 22:05