Uitslagenlijst De Gouden Pijl

Emmen - Dinsdag 12 augustus 2008

MAN, 6300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Zwama
Leens
20:34
2
Menno Beck
Lekkerkerk
21:09
3
Harm-Jan Martens
Hoogeveen
21:45
4
Duurt Dijkman
Groningen
23:34
5
Stefan Wessel
Groningen
23:47
6
Aart Verburg
Coevorden
23:49
7
patrick pavel
Duitsland
23:53
8
niclas minde
Duitsland
24:13
9
Ruud Weijer
Coevorden
24:18
10
Robert Huisjes
Assen
24:24
11
Jonathan Drijfhout
Emmen
24:31
12
OMAR Brons
Almere
24:40
13
Markwin Jagt
Grolloo
24:47
14
Ronny Leeftink
Meppen (GER)
24:55
15
Milan Brons
Almere
25:00
16
Tjip Baas
Emmer Compascuum
25:09
17
Kevin Lek
Emmen
25:33
18
jose weiland
Duitsland
25:41
19
Maurice Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
27:14
20
Jurgen Veenendaal
Coevorden
27:39
21
Dennis Lek
Emmen
27:59
22
Jeroen Thalen
Hoogeveen
28:13
23
Marc van Beek
Emmen
29:10
24
Jordi van der werf
Emmen
29:14
25
Marc Heijne
Emmen
29:15
26
Frank Soppe
Klazienaveen
30:05
27
Jan Jaap Wever
Emmen
30:59
28
malte urbanke
Duitsland
31:07
29
Bas Stijnis
Emmen
31:28
30
John Sikken
Erm
31:36
31
Marcel Bakker
Coevorden
34:06
32
Harron Dekker
Steenwijksmoer
34:43
33
Paul Sterken
Klazienaveen
35:37
34
farouk Youhari
emmen
35:52
35
Jaap Romeijn
Emmen
40:52
36
Martin Menke
Klazienaveen
49:30
MAN35, 6300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
21:28
2
Arjan de Gier
Klazienaveen
22:35
3
Teake Kerckhoffs
Appelscha
22:37
4
Harrie Pot
Stadskanaal
24:10
5
Egbert Vink
Steenwijk
24:17
6
Eddy de Vries
Emmen
25:55
7
Hans Geuzinge
Emmen
27:33
8
ulrich olman
Duitsland
30:43
9
Erik Zwiggelaar
Emmen
34:01
10
Jan Van Wieren
Emmen
34:08
MAN40, 6300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Klaas Jan Hofstra
Appelscha
22:22
2
Paul Jansen
De Lier
24:02
3
J.Baron
Emmen
27:01
4
carsten steinmetz
Duitsland
27:01
5
Edwin Meulenbelt
Emmen
27:49
6
Hoogerkamp Martin
Odoorn
28:12
7
Oscar Brons
Almere
29:07
8
Antonio Walstra
Emmen
29:32
9
Stef Oost
Ter Apel
29:44
10
Udo Saathof
Nieuw Weerdinge
30:17
11
André Bosma
Emmen
30:24
12
Harry ten Brink
Assen
30:56
13
Wout Bouma
Emmen
31:27
14
Henk Weggemans
Tolbert
31:56
15
Bob Oost
Hoogeveen
32:06
16
Arie Krans
Emmer Compascuum
32:36
17
Hilco Nijmeijer
Hoogeveen
38:33
18
Nico van der Keur
Emmen
40:00
19
Bert Muller
Emmen
40:00
MAN45, 6300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Reinder de Jonge
Assen
22:13
2
Johan Lek
Emmen
24:27
3
Heinz Stroeve
ten Brink 11 (GER)
26:38
4
rolf nolte
Duitsland
26:56
5
Tjibbe Pebesma
Annen
27:49
6
Henk Veldkamp
Hoogeveen
27:57
7
Arend Enting
Orvelte
28:00
8
Weibe Harder
Klazienaveen
28:07
9
Dave Hartsuyker
Emmen
28:15
10
Toon Wegkamp
Klazienaveen
28:16
11
Hans Windt
Ter Apel
28:17
12
Bram Pruim
Emmer Compascuum
28:21
13
Peter van Dinter
Emmen
28:40
14
Johan Carsouw
Zuidwolde Dr
28:44
15
Jan Schuitemaker
Emmen
28:49
16
Paul Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
28:55
17
Epke Wiersma
Zweeloo
29:05
18
Adriaan Vellinga
Erica
29:25
19
Erik Verboeket
Emmen
29:46
20
Hans Kroeze
Emmen
29:49
21
Wim Feldhaus
Nieuw Weerdinge
30:05
22
Johan v/d Meer
Klazienaveen
30:13
23
Gerrit Lijkendijk
Hoogeveen
30:22
24
Johannes Fens
Emmen
30:23
25
Frits Soeters
Emmen
30:25
26
Wim Kuipers
Erica
30:26
27
Arend Bisschop
Pesse
30:34
28
andreas muhlbrandt
Duitsland
30:41
29
Andre de Groot
Emmen
30:43
30
J.Heller
Barger Compascuum
30:44
31
Fred van Aalst
Exloo
30:44
32
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
30:59
33
Klaas Nienhuis
Oosterhesselen
31:38
34
Riekel de Groot
Emmen
31:42
35
Wouter Smid
Emmen
32:03
36
rudiger treager
Duitsland
32:29
37
Andries Dijkstra
Emmen
32:37
38
Marchienus Nijsingh
Exloo
32:38
39
Gerrie Zwols
Emmen
32:40
40
Piet Naber
Emmen
32:42
41
Rudy Schut
Emmen
33:02
42
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
33:42
43
Luuk Nieborg
Sleen
33:43
44
DJ Stekelenburg
Klijndijk
34:05
45
Gerjan Grevink
Emmen
34:48
46
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
35:18
47
Douwe jan Douwstra
Emmen
35:36
48
Hans Witjes
Erica
35:38
49
Gezinus keurs
Emmen
36:15
50
Ko Hummel
Emmen
36:37
51
Harm Hendriks
Emmen
36:55
52
Jan Bos
Emmen
37:11
53
Henk Boers
Klazienaveen
37:48
54
Tom Besselink
Nieuw Amsterdam
37:56
55
Tonnie Menke
Klazienaveen
38:17
56
Johan Wilken
Emmen
39:24
57
Tjeerd Hooijer
Emmen
39:30
58
A.Grevink
Emmen
39:44
59
G.de Vries
Veendam
40:03
60
Thijs Pals
Emmen
40:31
VROUW, 6300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jessica Oosterloo
Appelscha
24:18
2
Jacelyn Gruppen
Stuifzand
25:56
3
Sanne Woertink
Ane
26:54
4
Britt de Waan
Almere
28:57
5
Anne-Sophie Kok
Assen
30:20
6
Jorieke de Jonge
Dalen
31:01
7
Alet Lingenaar
Zwartemeer
31:08
8
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
31:21
9
romina nolte
Duitsland
31:54
10
Evelien Vinke
Emmen
32:50
11
Alisa Wubs
Erica
32:53
12
neele urbanke
Duitsland
33:17
13
Marjet Wever
Emmen
35:54
14
Janneke Kremer
Apeldoorn
38:04
15
Miriam Boxem
Emmen
39:19
16
Marleen Kim
Dalen
39:36
17
Marjolein Muter
Emmen
40:32
18
Petra Hagting
Marwijksoord
42:16
VR 35, 6300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
25:41
2
Marleen Lubbers
Klazienaveen
26:29
3
Mieke Kuilder
Emmen
27:45
4
GEa Benjamins
Emmen
29:46
5
Judith de Waal
Almere
31:00
6
Berny Covers
Emmen
31:13
7
Rhea Wessemius
Emmen
31:20
8
Monique Koopman
Eerste Exloermond
32:19
9
Harriët Vermaas
Nieuw Amsterdam
32:21
10
Lies Dijck
Emmer Compascuum
33:08
11
Petra Wesdorp
Emmen
33:26
12
Ina Kunst
Nieuw Buinen
34:49
13
Ellen Hinrichs
Alteveer Gn
35:56
14
Avril Mulder-fitzpatri
Emmen
37:12
15
Simone Benes
Emmen
37:23
16
Mariet Hijlkema
Emmen
37:36
17
Hetty Boezen
Emmen
37:53
18
Ina Peters
Klazienaveen
38:36
19
Petra Zwiggelaar
Emmen
38:49
20
Greet Teekens-Nuus
Emmen
39:33
21
Jeanet Harmers
Erica
39:37
22
Karin Schoonbeek
Erica
40:16
23
Martha van Dijken
Emmen
40:18
24
G.Schimmel/Legendal
Nieuw Weerdinge
40:51
25
Carmen Smit
Emmen
51:41
MAN, 6300 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martin Savenije
Klazienaveen
28:23
2
Marco Rink
Emmen
28:24
3
Tijman van Rijn
Emmen
28:59
4
Roelof Rass
Emmen
32:49
5
Maurice Niks
Emmen
37:32
Uitslagen.nl
12-08-2008 21:40