| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 13e Ketelhavenloop
Dronten - Zaterdag 30 augustus 2008
SEN.M, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Murk Falkema
Spirit Lelystad
37:07
4
Janoah Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
38:36
6
Erwin Noorman
Spirit Lelystad
42:34
8
Danny Hands Paz Montal
Amsterdam
44:24
11
Marinus Sijbesma
Isala '96
46:35
14
Hendrik van Eijken
Dronten
48:49
16
Sander van de Vegte
Zwolle
49:26
18
Patrick Fransman
Spirit Lelystad
53:54
19
Pieter van Ginkel
Nuenberg
57:12
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Sybren de Lange
Swifterbant
40:15
7
Gerard van Arendonk
Flevo Delta
41:32
9
Edwin Ossewold
Swifterbant
43:10
18
Erik Bezema
Spirit Lelystad
48:53
21
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
52:31
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Lubbert Bovenhuis
Flevo Delta
42:12
3
Hans Hilbrands
Flevo Delta
45:26
8
Hidde Leyenaar
Flevo Delta
47:37
13
Willem van Gerdijk
Flevo Delta
53:28
16
Johan Simmelink
Flevo Delta
56:50
M60, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arnold Stoop
Biddinghuizen
42:01
2
Adriaan Sparreboom
Flevo Delta
42:47
5
Piet van Mierlo
Flevo Delta
53:30
6
Cees Roozenburg
Spirit Lelystad
58:00
7
Henk van Roemburg
Flevo Delta
1:00:19
SEN.V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlies van Amstel
Dronten
44:05
3
Karin Bergmans
Flevo Delta
51:31
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Hannie van Overmeeren
Almere
58:16
9
Bertine Bartelds
Ketelhaven
1:13:00
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marianne Hoogezand
Dronten
54:14
4
Adrie Simmelink
Flevo Delta
55:20
6
Eveline Morsch-de Hoog
Dronten
1:00:09
K-MAN, KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dirk van Driest
Swifterbant
5:23
4
Richard Meuleman
Isala '96
5:41
12
Guido Slenders
Flevo Delta
7:06
15
Jesse Oosterloop
Ketelhaven
8:15
K-VRO, KINDERLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Driest
Swifterbant
5:25
2
Dagmar van Hinte
Spirit Lelystad
5:27
3
Elke Molenkamp
Spirit Lelystad
5:54
6
Maureen van Driest
Swifterbant
6:43
9
Linda van Driest
Swifterbant
7:07
13
Silke Jansen
Barsingerhorn
8:34
14
Lara van de Boogaard
Breukelen Ut
8:38
Uitslagen.nl
30-08-2008 18:02