Uitslagenlijst Bels Lijntje Loop

Baarle Nassau - Zaterdag 30 augustus 2008

MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
31:40
2
Jeroen Maas
Sprint
31:50
3
Erik Caluwaerts
Lier (BEL)
32:48
4
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
33:58
5
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
34:35
6
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
35:58
7
Berrie Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
36:03
8
Peter van Gool
PSV
38:41
9
Tom Michielsen
Gloria
41:48
10
Mat Lavrijsen
AVR '69
44:11
M35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Peeters
Mol (BEL)
33:37
2
Ricky Meylaers
Hechtel (BEL)
33:54
3
Fons Liebregts
PSV
34:40
4
Peter Kelchtermans
Hechtel (BEL)
35:55
5
Anton Watzeels
Attila
37:12
6
Dennis van den Hoek
Attila
37:41
7
Ton Kuijpers
Loopgroep Goirle
39:08
8
Nick Wieland
De Wielingen
39:13
9
Harald de Rooij
ACW '66
39:53
10
Maurits Appels
Attila
40:31
11
Bert de Roon
Atledo
41:08
12
Arie Pankras
Parthenon
44:25
13
Erik Stams
ACW '66
44:43
14
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
48:22
15
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
50:22
M45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronny Agten
Hechtel (BEL)
33:25
2
Sus Renders
Noorderwijk (BEL)
34:19
3
Jan Willemsen
Tilburg Road Runners
35:12
4
Wil Boudewijns
DES
36:45
5
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
37:30
6
Hans Vugts
Scorpio
37:57
7
Carel Hesselberth
Atledo
38:05
8
Eddy van Steenbergen
Weelde (BEL)
38:27
9
Jan van Loenhout
Scorpio
39:06
10
Gerjan Diepstraten
Atledo
39:45
11
Jaap-Jan van der Weel
Spiridon
40:12
12
Jan Lazeroms
DJA
40:22
13
Arnoud van Leuven
Attila
40:28
14
Piet Vissers
Achilles
40:43
15
Van de Ven
Attila
41:41
16
Guido Verschueren
Arendonk (BEL)
42:11
17
Kees van der Put
PSV
42:20
18
Hans van den Hout
Attila
42:24
19
Theo Walbeek
Loopgroep Goirle
42:27
20
Hans Drijvers
Attila
42:40
21
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
43:01
22
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
44:50
23
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
46:52
24
Piërre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
46:57
25
Lambrecht van Dijk
Hercules
47:18
26
Will van Sundert
AVO 1983
48:43
27
Wil Goossens
Achilles
49:52
28
Hans van Ginneken
Parthenon
49:57
29
René van Belzen
Spado
51:13
M55, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
37:08
2
Cees Schaap
Sprint
38:49
3
Frans Dieden
Attila
39:46
4
Kees de Crom
Spado
40:25
5
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
40:39
6
Dre Brosens
Gloria
41:30
7
Tom Hessels
Veteranen Nederland
42:31
8
Bauke de Jong
Veteranen Nederland
42:58
9
Chris de Koe
Veteranen Nederland
47:53
10
Gerard Heijden
ACW '66
48:15
11
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
48:52
12
Christ Machielsen
Achilles
49:36
13
Piet Hoogervorst
Sprint
50:18
14
Winy Knippen
Tilburg Road Runners
58:09
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes van Loon
ACW '66
41:28
2
Dorien Hoozemans
Fortuna '67
46:57
V35, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Mettler
Loopgroep Goirle
42:33
2
Ingrid Oonincx
Attila
43:22
3
Gerda Huiskamp
Hercules
44:32
4
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
44:46
5
Loes Verhoeven
Achil '87
45:00
6
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
49:08
7
Stella Assmann
ACW '66
53:53
V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anja van Vliet
Loopgroep PK
44:04
2
Marie-Josee vd Corput
Gloria
46:56
3
Tineke Mous
Fortuna '67
51:49
4
Annie van Ooijen
DJA
52:45
5
Joke van Gils
Atledo
53:26
6
Hanny Roksnoer
ACW '66
53:56
7
Els Huijsmans
Veteranen Nederland
55:41
8
Maria van Laerhoven
DJA
58:23
9
Anita Bakker
Attila
1:00:58
MTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan van Marrewijk
Made
37:52
2
Willem de Voogd
Vlaardingen
38:42
3
Antoon Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
40:15
4
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
40:30
5
Jan van Dal
Achil '87
40:42
6
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
42:00
7
Danny Meeus
Arendonk (BEL)
42:12
8
Boris van Zomeren
Made
42:38
9
Paul Vrenken
Waalre
42:49
10
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
42:52
11
Piet de Smit
Tilburg
43:08
12
Rob Zehenpfenning
Rijen
43:15
13
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
43:29
14
Walter Keustermans
Alphen Nb
43:36
15
Jan Snels
Baarle Nassau
43:43
16
Gerrit Hexspoor
Hilvarenbeek
43:50
17
Jan Kokx
Alphen Nb
43:57
18
A Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
44:18
19
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
44:39
20
Peter Oosters
Gloria
44:53
21
Fon Pellis
Gloria
44:56
22
Kai Metsch
Oss
45:03
23
Luc Segers
Weelde (BEL)
45:07
24
Ron van Vugt
Dongen
45:10
25
Kevin van Venrooij
Dongen
45:13
26
Harold Linschoten
Etten-Leur
45:48
27
Luc Verheijen
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
46:04
28
Dave van Roij
Bladel
46:18
29
Rob Seegers
Gloria
46:24
30
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg
46:45
31
Jan Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
46:54
32
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
46:56
33
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
47:00
34
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
47:01
35
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
47:19
36
Koen van Raak
Gilze
47:20
37
Erik Landesbergen
Etten-Leur
47:25
38
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
47:37
39
Cees de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
47:42
40
Wim van den Oord
ACW '66
47:43
41
Bart Drinkenburg
Hilvarenbeek
47:45
42
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout
47:59
43
Kees van Sas
Alphen Nb
48:01
44
Tini Alewijn
Gloria
48:24
45
Peter de Haas
Scorpio
48:50
46
Sjak Wouters
Scorpio
48:59
47
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
49:10
48
Vincent van den Elsen
Taxandria
49:16
49
John van der Velden
Bavel
49:33
50
Bart de Vries
Oss
49:40
51
Willem Schimanski
Riel
50:30
52
Victor Witter
Sprint
50:58
53
Jan Verswijveren
Halsteren
51:00
54
John Hermans
Gloria
51:08
55
Cees Pasmans
Berkel-Enschot
51:09
56
Kees van de Sande
Etten-Leur
51:48
57
Geert Hesselmans
Diessen
52:54
58
Ramon Zanoni
Weelde (BEL)
53:32
59
Jarns Vermunt
Roosendaal
53:44
60
Erwin van Tilborg
Tilburg
53:49
61
Johan Verhoeven
Gloria
53:51
62
Ab Hooyer
Startbaan
54:38
63
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
54:41
64
Erik van de Vijver
's-Hertogenbosch
57:36
65
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
58:53
66
John Krol
Tilburg
1:00:56
VTRIM, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elke Pasmans
Tilburg
47:13
2
Kim Hendrix
Gloria
48:33
3
Rian Stoffelen
Alphen Nb
50:12
4
Jose Keustermans
Alphen Nb
50:17
5
Alette Faes
Hoogstraten (BEL)
50:52
6
Lucia Verschueren
Gloria
51:20
7
Maria Voeten
Gloria
51:35
8
Henny Leemans
Gloria
51:44
9
Leny van de Berg
Papendrecht
51:55
10
Kor Luckman
Gloria
52:34
11
Petra Rutters
Raamsdonk
54:04
12
Kirsten Hendrix
zusje van Kim
55:13
13
Sietske Willemse
Gloria
56:26
14
Paula Verhoeven
Gloria
56:51
15
Nannie Spierings
Tilburg Road Runners
56:58
16
Nel Adriaansen
Lage Mierde
57:49
17
Monique van de Kasteel
Gloria
58:08
18
Sandra Voeten
Gloria
1:00:04
MTRIM, 6,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Vugt
Attila
24:21
2
Eirk van der Heijden
Tilburg Road Runners
24:36
3
Twan Adams
Gloria
24:48
4
Tonio de Jong
Achilles
27:09
5
Frits Schaerlaeckens
Chaam
28:50
6
Jens Verheijen
Gloria
29:07
7
Wim van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
33:09
8
Berrus van Eekelen
Chaam
33:35
9
Corné Kreeft
Gilze
33:47
10
Jean Mennens
Kaatsheuvel
33:50
11
Stef Mennens
Kaatsheuvel
33:51
12
Henk Leijten
Gloria
34:03
13
Leo de Weerdt
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
34:25
14
André Boiten
Hoogezand
35:02
15
Hans Abrahams
Alphen Nb
38:22
16
Gert-Jan Verheijen
Gloria
38:34
17
Ad van Alphen
Gloria
39:48
18
Chris van den Akker
Loopservice.nl
41:11
19
Jos Daamen
Spiridon
41:34
20
Frank van Eijk
Tilburg
45:53
VTRIM, 6,8 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes Strooper
Tilburg
32:56
2
Jolanda Kreeft
Gilze
33:52
3
Rita Meeuwesen
Gloria
36:09
4
Judith van Loon
Chaam
36:21
5
Kitty van Haperen
Baarle Nassau
37:12
6
Sasja Verheijen
Gloria
38:52
7
Lies van Moorsel
Gloria
39:20
8
Ankie Vink
Kaatsheuvel
40:48
9
Monique de Baat
Gloria
40:48
10
Deborah Nouws
Spiridon
41:11
11
Marjolein van Avezaath
Gloria
41:14
12
Marion Kusters
Gloria
42:29
13
Janine Jansen-Duimel
Gloria
43:13
14
Sandra Tuijtelaars
Gloria
43:37
15
Karin van Sas
Weelde (BEL)
43:46
16
Kitty van de Ven
Gloria
43:48
17
Jolande Versmissen
Gloria
45:56
MTRIM, 3,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Kocx
Attila
11:52
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
12:26
3
Koen Michielsen
Gloria
12:50
4
Wouter van der Weel
Rijen
12:51
5
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle Nassau
13:08
6
Maurice Lardenois
Fortuna '67
13:16
7
Juur Segers
Weelde (BEL)
13:34
8
Marco van Brunschot
Tilburg Road Runners
13:44
9
Dylan Rombouts
Tilburg Road Runners
13:54
10
A Tuijtelaars
Baarle Nassau
14:21
11
Toon Schoenmakers
Gloria
16:08
12
Bas Peeters
Baarle Nassau
17:07
13
Martijn Peeters
Baarle Nassau
17:37
14
Perry van Pruijssen
Chaam
17:40
15
Nico Bakker
Dordrecht
20:13
16
Eddie Maag
Tilburg
20:37
VTRIM, 3,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
THOR
12:44
2
Tinne van Beek
Weelde (BEL)
16:10
3
Ines Verheijen
Gloria
16:23
4
Mariëlle Jonkers
Sprint
16:42
5
Larissa Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
17:25
6
Ellen Verschueren
Gloria
17:35
7
Marjoen Martens
Gloria
18:38
8
Cindy Bernaerts
Gloria
19:01
JTM12, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karsten Nefs
Achilles
5:24
2
Jan Segers
Weelde (BEL)
5:50
3
Luuk Oomen
Chaam
5:58
4
Koen van Dijke
Gloria
6:19
5
Bram van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
6:25
6
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
6:30
7
Davey Muller
Baarle Nassau
6:54
8
Dennis Rens
Gloria
7:10
9
Thijs Mouws
Gloria
7:16
10
Bart Kreeft
Gilze
7:16
11
Justin Rombouts
Tilburg
7:52
12
Peter Tuijtelaars
Baarle Nassau
8:04
MTM12, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Jonkers
Sprint
5:46
2
Lynn Staes
Gloria
6:00
3
Fieke Kivits
DAK
6:08
4
Renee Schuurmans
Gloria
6:12
5
Eva Postuma
Tilburg Road Runners
6:14
6
Jaimy Geerts
Gloria
6:21
7
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
6:25
8
Margot Schurmans
Gloria
6:34
9
Iris van Alphen
Meersel Dreef (BEL)
6:55
10
Laura Verheijen
Gloria
7:34
11
Kim Verschueren
Gloria
7:48
12
Aimée Zoon
Gloria
8:05
JTM10, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Mengerink
Gloria
5:55
2
Max van Ham
Etten-Leur
6:25
3
Jules de With
Spiridon
6:48
4
NIels Verzijlberg
Attila
6:52
5
Arthur Schurmans
Gloria
7:01
6
Jori Braspenning
Gloria
8:14
7
Ries van Gestel
Gloria
8:15
MTM10, 1,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annelot Staes
Gloria
6:29
2
Claudia Verheijen
Gloria
6:46
3
Ymke Verstegen
Tilburg Road Runners
7:02
4
Puck van Gestel
Gloria
7:03
5
Vera van Alphen
Meersel-Dreef (BEL)
7:12
6
Maaike Verhoeven
Spiridon
7:13
7
Eveline van Nimwegen
Gloria
7:14
8
Noëlle Pijnenburg
Gloria
7:26
9
Paulien Leemans
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
7:51
10
Vera Olieslagers
Gloria
8:26
11
Laurie Baijens
Gloria
9:42
JTM8, 1,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelle de Roon
Atledo
4:54
2
Max van Helmond
Spiridon
5:08
3
Gijs Boers
Alphen Nb
5:15
4
Sjoerd Pijnenburg
Alphen Nb
5:22
5
Thomas van der Heijden
Taxandria
5:22
6
Rick van der Heijden
Taxandria
5:25
7
Jannes de Roij
Alphen Nb
5:59
8
Bart Stuijk
Alphen Nb
5:59
9
Tom Boers
Alphen Nb
6:09
10
Daan Verzijlberg
Attila
6:09
11
Wessel Verschueren
Gloria
6:12
12
Fabian Staes
Gloria
6:22
13
Stijn Vermissen
Gloria
6:28
14
Bob van Ham
Etten-Leur
6:31
15
Kiske Kreeft
Gilze
7:16
16
Stijn Koijen
Baarle Nassau
9:07
MTM8, 1,3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van der Heijden
Tilburg
5:31
2
Jollien Stuijk
Gloria
5:33
3
Janneke Mengerink
Gloria
5:46
4
Merel van Kaam
Gloria
6:12
5
Emma van Alphen
Meersel Dreef (BEL)
6:15
6
Simone Kreeft
Gilze
6:24
7
Lotte Jansen
Gloria
6:28
8
Manon Remmers
Gloria
6:33
9
Imme Frijters
Gloria
6:33
10
Fenne Kreeft
Gilze
6:34
11
Joyce van Loenhout
Gloria
6:39
12
Puck van Pruissen
Gloria
6:48
13
Eline Baijens
Gloria
9:12
JTM6, 0,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Roelen
Chaam
2:08
2
Chiel Mouws
Gloria
2:11
3
Gert van Alphen
Meersel Dreef (BEL)
2:12
4
Rens Remmers
Gloria
2:25
5
Petter Aarts
Gilze
2:30
6
Rory van Gool
Gloria
2:33
7
Depp van Gestel
Gloria
2:42
8
Siebe Kappert
2:46
9
Rick Laurijssen
Chaam
2:52
10
Bob Jansen
Gloria
2:53
11
Tim Olieslagers
Gloria
2:54
12
Daan Versmissen
Gloria
3:05
13
Martijn Gulickx
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
3:17
14
Senne Seegers
Gloria
3:23
15
Stijn Leuris
Gloria
3:41
16
Kars Jansens
Gloria
3:56
17
Rens Schalk
Rijsbergen
4:08
18
Jelles Aarts
Gilze
5:38
19
Cas Seegers
Baarle Nassau
5:57
MTM6, 0,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sterre van Kaam
Gloria
2:12
2
Beau van Helmond
Spiridon
2:14
3
Manouk Swolfs
Gilze
2:22
4
Nadie Smit
Gloria
2:24
5
Kim Schalk
Alphen Nb
2:32
6
Laura Moeskops
Baarle Nassau
2:34
7
Jorna Roelen
Amersfoort
2:37
8
Gitte Frijters
Gloria
2:40
9
Christel Schalk
Rijsbergen
2:45
10
Lieke Seegers
Baarle Nassau
3:09
11
Lieselot Staes
Minderhout (BEL)
3:15
12
Lobke de Roij
Alphen Nb
3:15
13
Jente Staes
Minderhout (BEL)
3:16
14
Marieke Mengerink
Gloria
3:17
15
Jill Schalk
Alphen Nb
3:24
16
Shana van Alphen
Gilze
3:25
17
Lotte Hermans
Gloria
3:28
18
Mirte Keyzers
Gloria
3:33
19
Lotte Baijens
Gloria
4:22
20
Tess Frijters
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
5:15
www.gloria-atletiek.nl
Uitslagen.nl
02-09-2008 19:26