Uitslagenlijst Avondloop Herten

Herten - Zaterdag 6 september 2008

J13, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Juul Sommers
Swift Atletiek
3:38
2
Wessel Kamphuis
Swift Atletiek
3:39
3
Jorrit Lucassen
Thorn
3:41
4
Thom Giesberts
Swift Atletiek
3:42
5
Jorn van Herten
Hubertus School
3:56
6
Ewout Vaes
't Kemke
3:56
7
Job Joziasse
Hubertus School
3:57
8
Tren Braat
Swift Atletiek
3:57
9
Laurent van der Bruggen
Swift Atletiek
4:03
10
Fabian Buijzen
Swift Atletiek
4:08
11
Tim de Wit
de Brink
4:18
12
Rinke Hekkenberg
Roermond
4:18
13
Robin Titulaer
AV Helden
4:18
14
Michiel Vossen
Hubertus School
4:24
15
Sedat Cetiner
Willem de Zwijger
4:36
16
Étienne Brummans
Hubertus School
4:36
17
Chretiën op het Veld
Roermond
4:39
18
Max de Feijter
Herten
4:57
19
Nicolaas van Emmerik
Roermond
4:58
M13, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yuliette Sack
Stapsteen
3:50
2
Megan Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
3:53
3
Helen Coenen
AVON
3:59
4
Laura Rey
OBS aan de Roer
4:01
5
Veerle Nelissen
Venray Regio
4:04
6
Laura Raemaekers
Weert
4:16
7
Bo Donkers
Herten
4:24
8
Anouk Nijhoff
Enschede
4:24
9
Stephanie Dierx
Ankertje Kompas
4:27
10
Jet van der Bruggen
OBS aan de Roer
4:28
11
Truke Knelissen
de Bloesem
4:32
12
Jana Smeets
Herten
4:35
13
Ellen Burhenne
OBS aan de Roer
4:54
14
Elke Teunissen
Herten
4:57
15
Luca Bopp
OBS aan de Roer
5:03
16
Suzanne Ostlender
Herten
5:15
17
Brenda Schmitz
Herten
5:15
18
Inge Stroeken
OBS aan de Roer
5:20
19
Seda Demirhan
Willem de Zwijger
7:22
J8, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan Wolfhagen
Hubertus School
4:17
2
Dirk Wijler
Hubertus School
4:26
3
Luc Schweitzer
de Schakel
4:42
4
Tom van Dijk
Hubertus School
4:44
5
Gijs Donkers
Hubertus School
4:46
6
Piet Dzurlic
Willem de Zwijger
4:47
7
Daan Pfeiffer
Hubertus School
4:48
8
Rico Schaefer
Hubertus School
4:50
9
Phiel op het Veld
BS Leeve
4:50
10
Kevin Cortie
Hubertus School
4:54
11
Kyle Cortie
Hubertus School
4:57
12
Max van Heugten
OBS aan de Roer
5:00
13
Milan Regli
Herten
5:01
14
Jarno Nieskens
Herten
5:04
15
Bruno Marx
Hubertus School
5:05
16
Sam Janssen
Heel
5:05
17
Atam Ebber
Herten
5:06
18
Vincent Cootjans
Hubertus School
5:07
19
Jore Vrencken
Hubertus School
5:08
20
Ron Moonen
Laurentius
5:12
21
Roy Goossens
Herten
5:14
22
Siem Theelen
Laurentius
5:15
23
Thijmen Hartmann
OBS aan de Roer
5:22
24
Joris Knoops
Willem de Zwijger
5:31
25
Sil Reijnen
AV Heythuysen
5:36
26
Mark Kurvers
Herten
5:38
27
verwijderd
Roermond
5:41
28
F Ebber
Herten
5:44
29
Owen Boot
Stapsteen
5:46
30
Stan Knoops
Willem de Zwijger
6:16
31
Pie Knippenberg
Herten
7:04
M8, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nelke Engels
Hubertus School
4:33
2
Sterre Offerman
Achtbaan
4:41
3
Anne Teunissen
Herten
4:43
4
Sarah Bopp
OBS aan de Roer
4:45
5
Sara Rey
OBS aan de Roer
4:47
6
Elke van Rooij
AV Heythuysen
4:51
7
Marloe Stroeken
OBS aan de Roer
5:00
8
Liesje Knelissen
de Bloesem
5:11
9
Bridget Sanders
Hubertus School
5:11
10
Marjolein van Els
Hubertus School
5:17
11
Misha Schaefer
Hubertus School
5:23
12
Kimmy Koerts
't Kemke
5:24
13
Maaike Douven
Herten
5:27
14
Claire Hartsuiker
Herten
5:27
15
Romy Hendrix
Hubertus School
5:36
16
Luca Sonnemans
Herten
5:37
17
Senna Boot
Stapsteen
5:38
18
Carlijn Schoenmakers
Hubertus School
5:39
19
Nina Coenen
Hubertus School
5:43
20
Maud Donders
de Schakel
5:48
21
Dide Vrencken
Hubertus School
5:49
22
Sophie Mansvelders
Hubertus School
5:50
23
Fabiënne van den Hombergh
De Beerensprong
5:55
24
Anouk Bieshaar
Herten
5:57
25
Maud Waaijen
de Brink
6:12
26
Floor van der Woude
de Brink
6:18
27
Jente Reijners
Hubertus School
6:46
28
Shawile Pecasse
Roermond
6:50
J10, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelmolen
St. Medardus
3:38
2
Gijs Wolfhagen
Hubertus School
3:51
3
Wout Donkers
Hubertus School
3:52
4
Driek Engels
Hubertus School
3:57
5
Vincent Brouwers
AV Weert
4:03
6
Lars van Heugten
OBS aan de Roer
4:04
7
Ivo van Veldhuijzen
Hubertus School
4:04
8
Bart Jansen
de Schakel
4:11
9
Yaska Dzurlic
Willem de Zwijger
4:14
10
Tom Walker
Hubertus School
4:19
11
Juul Teunissen
Herten
4:20
12
Jeroen Goossens
Herten
4:21
13
Sjors Blokland
Hubertus School
4:22
14
Jim Vaughan
Stapsteen
4:22
15
Diederik Schyns
Hubertus School
4:25
16
Tom Crousen
Hubertus School
4:26
17
Maarten van Emmerik
OBS aan de Roer
4:29
18
Guus Heijnen
AV Helden
4:31
19
Joppe Broers
Hubertus School
4:35
20
Bram Wijler
Hubertus School
4:37
21
Lars Nieskens
Herten
4:40
22
Niek Brummans
Hubertus School
4:42
23
Sam Heyman
OBS aan de Roer
4:43
24
Bram Feiffer
Hubertus School
4:49
25
Sven Bremmers
AV Heythuysen
4:51
26
Maarten van Els
Hubertus School
4:53
27
Maarten Takken
AV Heythuysen
4:53
28
Job Janssen
Heel
5:01
29
Frederick Hendrickx
Stapsteen
5:07
30
Martijn Brentjens
Achtbaan
5:10
31
Julian de Wit
de Brink
5:12
32
Joris Menger
De Balans
5:25
M10, JEUGDLOOP 1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn Koerts
't Kemke
3:56
2
Lisan van Duppen
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:59
3
Luka Regli
Herten
4:04
4
Rowey Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
4:09
5
Amy Jussen
St. Medardus
4:11
6
Anne Deckers
AV Heythuysen
4:11
7
Stella Nijenhuis
Stapsteen
4:25
8
Kyra Koerts
't Kemke
4:26
9
Sara Offerman
Achtbaan
4:42
10
Britt Nijhoff
Enschede
4:44
11
Gita Hartsuiker
Herten
4:45
12
Loeke van Dijk
Hubertus School
4:49
13
Loes Donders
de Schakel
4:53
14
Isa Schlicher
Herten
4:59
15
Rhian Ball
Herten
4:59
16
Vivian Kurvers
Hubertus School
5:06
17
Florenske Bremmers
Montesori
5:08
18
Liv Reijnen
AV Heythuysen
5:20
19
Marissa Bos
Willem de Zwijger
5:21
20
Jasmijn Bazelmans
Herten
5:32
21
Kimberly Kessels
Willem de Zwijger
7:21
J17, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van de Mortel
Stevensweert
8:46
2
Giovanni Swemers
Linne
9:11
3
Jan Droesen
Roermond
9:26
4
Martijn Mast
Swift Atletiek
10:38
5
Cedric Cortenraad
Herten
10:54
6
Pieter de Vries
Herten
11:14
7
Daan Rampart
Roermond
11:23
8
Gijs Rampart
Roermond
12:18
9
Sander Cortenraad
Herten
13:22
M17, JEUGDLOOP 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe Nelissen
Venray Regio
10:04
2
Sharon Raemakers
AV Weert
10:59
3
Elke Sommers
Swift Atletiek
11:10
4
Janique Sinnige
AV Weert
11:25
5
Lotte Smals
Herten
12:31
6
Yvonne Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
12:33
MNEO, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
17:18
2
Lex Sinnige
AV Weert
17:25
3
Tim Crins
Weert
20:10
4
Driek Sampers
Swift Atletiek
20:46
5
Sjoerd Schroots
Roermond
21:25
6
Koen Schroots
Roermond
21:32
7
Kenneth Caster
Roermond
22:04
8
Jeroen Muijsers
De Grenslaupers
25:13
MREC, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Jaeger
Sittard
17:00
2
Wim Traanman
Atletiek Maastricht
17:08
3
Bert van Lier
AV Heythuysen
18:28
4
Ton van Loon
Swift Atletiek
18:28
5
Maurice Cleven
18:53
6
Hans Schipper
Swift Atletiek
19:16
7
Jan vd Winkel
Swift Atletiek
19:42
8
Olav Nieuwenhuis
Tegelen
19:51
9
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
20:19
10
Peter Wijnands
Swift Atletiek
20:41
11
Marcel Derksen
Venlo
20:42
12
Jack Raemakers
AV Weert
20:55
13
Wil Cootjans
Kessel
20:56
14
Frans Marcelissen
AV Helden
21:14
15
Hay van Bilsen
Buggenum
21:26
16
Martin van Nieuwenhove
Buggenum
21:26
17
Lex Hoefnagels
Swift Atletiek
21:42
18
Pieter Knelissen
Swift Atletiek
21:55
19
Ricardo Rey
Herten
21:56
20
Herman van Melick
De Grenslaupers
21:56
21
Hans Schroots
Roermond
21:58
22
Robert Bopp
Swift Atletiek
22:04
23
Rob Sommers
Swift Atletiek
22:07
24
Marcel Menger
Roermond
22:08
25
Peter Hoeben
Swift Atletiek
22:15
26
Joris Houben
Horst
22:23
27
Walter Broers
Herten
22:26
28
Marco Nijenhuis
Roermond
22:58
29
Bert Bouwman
Swift Atletiek
23:10
30
Ruud Bremmers
Roermond
23:13
31
Cor van de Vorst
Swift Atletiek
23:13
32
Luuk Kurvers
Swift Atletiek
23:14
33
Hay Berden
AV Helden
23:15
34
Ron Everaerts
Weert
23:35
35
Luke Sonnemans
Herten
23:47
36
Jac Kessels
Weert
23:54
37
Jeroen Houben
Horst
24:00
38
Eric van Gerwen
Roermond
24:04
39
Robert Wilms
Roermond
24:10
40
Hubert
Leenen
24:20
41
Ralph Caster
Roermond
24:29
42
Erik Thissen
Linne
24:30
43
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
24:37
44
Tim Kersten
Atletiek Maastricht
24:43
45
John Stroeken
Swift Atletiek
24:44
46
Gerard Joosten
't Jasper Sport
24:46
47
André Salentijn
St. Odilienberg
24:48
48
Maurice van Zijl
Herten
24:51
49
Jos Zegveld
AV Weert
24:53
50
Peter Hannen
Linne
24:59
51
Lei Timmermans
Beringe
25:00
52
Jac Knoben
Montfort
25:07
53
Cor Puts
Swift Atletiek
25:14
54
Henk Rademaekers
Weert
25:15
55
Wim van Gestel
Tegelen
25:20
56
Peter vd Beuken
AV Helden
25:36
57
C Horbach
Roermond
25:37
58
Jan Koerts
St. Odiliënberg
25:45
59
Guido Albers
Velden
26:02
60
Mark Waeijen
Heythuysen
26:12
61
Cor Segers
Ittervoort
26:43
62
Leon Cox
Dutch Runners
27:08
63
Frank van den Broek
Roermond
27:12
64
Henny Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
27:14
65
Rene Dosman
Roermond
27:38
66
Wil Verbeek
Velden
27:40
67
Ronald Sinnige
AV Weert
27:42
68
Igor Penders
Roermond
27:42
69
Maurice de Feijter
Herten
32:25
VROUW, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Zelen
AV Helden
19:23
2
Karin Gielen
Orion
21:04
3
Elsemiek Joosten
't Jasper Sport
23:34
4
Gieke van Buren
AV Heythuysen
23:52
5
Sigrid den Teuling
AV Weert
25:14
6
Leonie Paulis
Roermond
26:44
7
Judith Offermanns
De Grenslaupers
27:14
8
Myrthe Muijsers
Weert
31:25
V35, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Schweitzer
Swift Atletiek
22:22
2
Annemiek Bergh
Herten
24:13
3
Kim Thijssens
Roermond
30:43
4
Nancy van der Woude
Swift Atletiek
31:18
V40, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dorry Smets
AV Helden
21:33
2
Ine Jacobs
Panningen
22:09
3
Hellen Verheijen
AV Helden
23:05
4
Irma van Gils
De Grenslaupers
23:12
5
Lily-Anne Smeets
Swift Atletiek
23:16
6
Petra van Rens
Oirlo
23:19
7
Anita Hoeijmakers
Horst
23:37
8
Thea Koolen
Nederweert Eind
24:14
9
Gerrie van Deuren
Weert
24:31
10
Liannne Stroeken
Herten
25:19
11
Jacqueline Verkoelen
Horst
27:48
12
Monique Uiterwijk
AV Heythuysen
28:00
13
Jeanette de Wit-Bruggeman
Swift Atletiek
28:58
14
Mandy Ball
Herten
29:06
15
Jolanda Lemmens-van Dam
Roermond
30:38
16
Mieke van Heugten
Swift Atletiek
30:44
17
Anita L Órtye
Roermond
31:52
18
Jacqueline Maessen
Herten
32:19
19
Antoinette Poulussen
Roermond
32:40
V45, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hannie de Caluwe
Swift Atletiek
21:17
2
Caroline Sommers
Roermond
23:17
3
Marianne Timmermans
AV Helden
24:30
4
Ineke de Groot
Herten
30:30
5
Karin Gjaltema
Herten
31:39
V50, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Hillen
Swift Atletiek
25:23
2
Gertie Leenen
Ool
25:39
3
Annemie Sools
Budel-Dorplein
25:54
4
Anita Beulen
Roermond
33:09
V55, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
20:58
2
Nettie Frenken
AV Weert
23:46
3
Miep van der Borgh
Echt
25:31
4
Anne Iken
Budel-Dorpplein
29:12
5
Eva Wilczek
BSG Hilden (D)
31:56
MAN, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jordi Meulenberg
Sittard
34:14
2
John van Bussel
Pegasus
35:22
3
Ron Koster
Tegelen
35:59
4
Harm Cremer
Herten
43:34
5
Guido Klaassen
Swift Atletiek
45:37
6
Han van de Port
Roermond
46:31
7
Bart Peeters
Herten
46:37
8
Janni Bremmers
Herten
47:13
9
Eric Bremmers
Herten
47:13
10
Jowe Waucomont
Echt
47:38
11
Martijn Victor Lemmens
Herten
51:02
12
Ramon van Lier
Herten
52:00
M35, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van Ravenstein
AV Helden
35:17
2
Pieter Adriaens
AV Weert
35:28
3
Jack Mestrom
LG Posterholt
39:50
4
Maurice Bastings
AV Helden
40:18
5
Sandro Watrin
Swalmen
41:00
6
Marc Scheepers
Dutch Runners
42:09
7
Ruud aan den Boom
Tegelen
42:22
8
Eric Douven
Herten
43:07
9
Harald Gubbels
AV Helden
44:02
10
Rogier Seelie
Herten
44:38
11
Ron Stefanie
AV Heythuysen
45:03
12
Roger Lahaye
Baexem
46:13
13
Jos Burrell
Wassenberg
47:23
14
Manfred Boots
AV Helden
48:20
15
Van Dielen
Roermond
49:18
16
Koen Hartmann
Herten
52:56
17
Jack Erdmann
Linne
54:06
18
Ger Schmitz
Roermond
59:30
M40, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Janssen
avVN
35:28
2
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
36:49
3
Geert Linders
Ysselsteyn
38:12
4
Fred Boonen
Belfeld
39:35
5
Rombout d' Aumerie
Swift Atletiek
39:43
6
Peter Pijpers
PSV
40:55
7
Cor Timmermans
AV Heythuysen
41:36
8
Colin Loney
AV Weert
42:05
9
Willem Duckers
Meers-Elsloo
43:12
10
Alfons Schoenmakers
AV Heythuysen
43:50
11
Pieter Rampart
Roermond
44:03
12
Michel Schoonenberg
St. Odiliënberg
44:35
13
Joep Vaes
Sint Odilienberg
44:43
14
Maurice Peters
Meers
45:06
15
Marc Knoben
Elsloo
45:08
16
Hoss Wilstra
Lopersgroep Deurne
45:40
17
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
46:19
18
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
46:46
19
Ruud Gielen
Beesel
47:14
20
Geert-Jan van Kessel
Herten
47:24
21
Ton van der Honing
Swift Atletiek
47:33
22
Etienne Hendrickx
Roermond
49:03
23
Gerard Overdijk
Swift Atletiek
49:07
24
Hans Schroots
Roermond
49:29
25
John Blokland
Roermond
49:40
26
Hans de Jonge
Herten
50:08
27
Leon Jussen
Swift Atletiek
50:19
28
Jack van Montfort
St. Joost
52:09
29
Jos van Montfort
Herten
53:42
30
Dré Schrouff
Echt
54:40
31
Twan Regli
Herten
57:48
M45, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hein Hoeymakers
Horst
36:07
2
Jan van den Kerkhof
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:05
3
Wim Janssen
AV Helden
37:48
4
Jan Boonen
Belfeld
38:10
5
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
39:42
6
Marc van Rooij
AV Heythuysen
39:49
7
Frans van der Zalm
De Grenslaupers
40:13
8
Rob van de Graaf
HAC
40:48
9
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
40:51
10
Evert Gommers
Melick
43:40
11
Peter Notten
Meers-Stein
43:52
12
Mart Cremers
Meers-Elsloo
44:05
13
Hay van Bilsen
Buggenum
44:46
14
Martin van Nieuwenhoven
Buggenum
44:52
15
Jo Vestjens
Baexem
44:55
16
Bert Lamers
Beesel
45:12
17
Henk Giesberts
Roermond
45:28
18
Eric Smeets
Heel
45:31
19
Theo Daamen
AV Weert
45:41
20
Jos van Mulken
Herten
45:54
21
Koos Geurts
Roermond
46:04
22
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
46:50
23
Jan Vaessen
AV Helden
46:57
24
Johan van Gageldonk
Scopias
47:22
25
Pieter Sanders
Swift Atletiek
47:33
26
Ronald van Montfort
Herten
48:51
27
Sraar Theeuwen
Meerlo
50:05
28
Frits Gösgens
Oostrum
51:21
29
Carl Janssen
Roermond
57:49
30
Jan-Peter Sassen
Scopias
1:01:53
M50, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jack Niessen
Swift Atletiek
36:05
2
Har Crins
Weert
38:06
3
Nico Verstraten
Scopias
38:20
4
Arno Jeurissen
Grubbenvorst
40:19
5
René Broens
Echt
40:25
6
Leo Kramer
Atletiek Maastricht
40:29
7
Ton Rückert
Scopias
40:34
8
Pierre Steijvers
AV Weert
41:15
9
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
41:30
10
Jan Jacobs
AV Heythuysen
43:45
11
Wiel Dinghs
Castenray
44:30
12
Sjeng Schrivers
AV Helden
44:44
13
Hans Flekken
Roermond
46:03
14
Wil Boots
AV Helden
46:16
15
Peter Kegel
AV Helden
46:44
16
Remi Verhagen
Blerick
47:02
17
Arnold Verijdt
Echt
48:10
18
Henri Lemmens
Herten
52:07
M55, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
41:34
2
Jo Fraats
AV Heythuysen
43:48
M60, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Schuren
Swift Atletiek
43:49
2
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
46:23
3
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
47:04
4
Jan Talmon
Swift Atletiek
48:46
5
Gé Stappers
Grubbenvorst
50:50
VREC, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelyn Cortenbach
Haelen
47:41
2
Simone Knippenberg
Herten
49:31
3
Irmgard Gijsen
Horst
50:08
4
Ina van Haeff
Roermond
50:49
5
Maartje Pleunis
AV Weert
53:51
6
Astris Regli
Herten
55:45
7
Susan van Soest-Boonen
Roermond
1:00:08
8
Judith Cranssen
Swift Atletiek
1:00:37
9
Brigitte Francot
Swalmen
1:01:46
M65, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Laurent Linssen
Swift Atletiek
54:34
Uitslagen.nl
18-05-2016 23:46