Uitslagenlijst Brabants Dagblad Tilburg Ten Miles

Tilburg - Zondag 7 september 2008

MSEN, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abiyote Guta
Ethiopië
46:02
46:01
2
Wilson Kipsang
Kenia
46:04
46:03
3
Yigeze Zembaba
Ethiopië
46:31
46:30
4
Wesley Langat
Kenia
47:07
47:07
5
Shadrack Kiplagat
Kenia
47:48
47:46
6
Martin Lauret
Typhoon
47:55
47:55
7
David Rutoh
Kenia
48:24
48:24
8
Willem van Hoof
België
48:33
48:31
9
Vital Gahungo
Burundi
48:41
48:38
10
Hugo van den Broek
AV Castricum
48:42
48:41
11
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
49:07
49:07
12
Sammy Korir
Kenia
49:41
49:41
13
Stefan vd Broek
België
49:48
49:46
14
Colin Bekers
Tilburg Road Runners
49:52
49:50
15
Philip Wylie
Groot-Brittannië
49:53
49:50
16
Stijn Fincioen
België
50:47
50:45
17
Marco Gielen
Scopias
51:25
51:24
18
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
51:32
51:31
19
Timothy Karano
PSV
51:42
51:40
20
Pascal van Troost
Haag Atletiek
51:52
51:51
21
Tom Vanslambrouck
België
52:08
52:05
22
Gadisa Abebe
PSV
53:13
53:10
23
Wim Nieuwkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
53:15
53:15
24
Jeroen Maas
Sprint
53:39
53:37
25
Michel Schrier
Dynamica
54:16
54:14
26
Tim Pleijte
Dynamica
55:14
55:11
27
Michiel Spijkers
Tilburg Road Runners
56:13
56:11
28
Wesley van der Gouw
OLAT
56:14
56:10
29
Harmen Perk
Rotterdam Atletiek
56:58
56:55
30
Thomas Nusmeier
Tilburg Road Runners
57:13
57:10
31
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
57:14
57:13
32
Mart Solleveld
Olympus '70
57:56
57:42
33
Alfi Damen
Sprint
58:14
58:10
34
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg Road Runners
59:45
59:42
35
Bjorn de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:07
1:00:04
36
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:26
1:00:23
37
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:40
1:00:39
38
John Klerkx
De Keien
1:01:04
1:00:57
39
Rutger Kramer
Haag Atletiek
1:01:08
1:01:02
40
Tom Werrelmann
Energie
1:02:14
1:02:11
41
Chris Postma
OSS-VOLO
1:02:20
1:02:13
42
Friso Laros
DAK
1:02:27
1:02:19
43
Rogier van Oevelen
Attila
1:04:34
1:04:25
44
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:24
1:05:14
45
Erwin Brosens
Sprint
1:06:17
1:06:06
46
Leon Pepermans
Sprint
1:10:14
1:09:59
47
Kristof Soomers
Spiridon
1:10:30
1:10:25
48
Joris Huibers
De Keien
1:13:01
1:09:24
49
Sander Ogink
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:22
1:12:24
50
Arjan van Hoof
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:59
1:14:09
51
Alex de Boer
Loopgroep PK
1:19:37
1:19:31
M35, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guy Fays
België
48:40
48:40
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
53:18
53:17
3
Bart Blommaert
België
53:21
53:19
4
Gert Boden
België
56:15
56:12
5
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
57:02
56:59
6
Alex Bekkers
OSS-VOLO
59:19
59:14
7
Chris Maes
AAA
59:29
59:20
8
Theo Vermeer
Attila
1:00:26
1:00:15
9
Sebastiaan Heikoop
Delta Sport
1:01:32
1:01:27
10
Rob Brekelmans
Loopgroep PK
1:04:26
1:04:21
11
Peter Janssen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:09:18
1:09:04
12
Edwin Hendrickx
Road Runners Etten-L
1:09:27
1:08:54
13
Johnny Dieleman
Prins Hendrik
1:09:42
1:09:36
14
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:10:33
1:10:18
15
Antonio Manders
De Keien
1:11:51
1:11:44
16
Patrick de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
1:17:11
1:17:05
17
Jaromir Dansen
Diomedon
1:17:40
1:17:35
M40, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gino van Geyte
België
50:45
50:44
2
Vladimir Tontchinski
Wit-Rusland
50:49
50:49
3
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
53:42
53:41
4
Elebert Noordam
Ilion
57:06
57:00
5
Rob Mellegers
PSV
58:57
58:46
6
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
59:45
59:34
7
Geert Peeters
Marvel
1:02:16
1:02:07
8
Louis van den Dungen
Spiridon
1:02:42
1:02:37
9
Ton Kuijpers
Loopgroep Goirle
1:02:57
1:02:48
10
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:04:19
1:04:16
11
Ton Peeters
Generaal Michaelis
1:04:20
1:04:13
12
Pieter Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
1:04:27
1:04:17
13
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:08:32
1:08:18
14
Hans te Boekhorst
Loopgroep PK
1:09:42
1:09:32
15
Hugo van der Horst
Loopgroep PK
1:09:56
1:09:44
16
Harry Oosterveen
Sparta
1:11:07
1:11:01
17
Evert Webers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:11
1:13:04
18
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
1:15:20
1:15:03
19
Marc Verbeek
ACW '66
1:19:40
1:19:21
20
Sjef Brouwers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:41:36
1:35:20
M45, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Lemmens
België
54:14
54:13
2
Jan Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
56:11
56:08
3
Chris Henet
Ciko '66
56:38
56:36
4
Eddy Vanhoof
België
57:31
57:27
5
Jan Hendrickx
België
57:54
57:53
6
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
58:40
58:30
7
Theo van Hofslot
Sprint
1:00:23
1:00:19
8
Arie van Houwelingen
PSV
1:00:27
1:00:25
9
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:02:15
1:02:13
10
Carel Hesselberth
Atledo
1:02:25
1:02:14
11
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
1:03:19
1:03:05
12
Friedy de Jong
Atledo
1:03:49
1:03:46
13
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
1:04:07
1:04:03
14
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
1:04:36
1:04:22
15
Jan Jacobs
THOR
1:05:12
1:05:08
16
Aart de With
Spiridon
1:06:37
1:06:32
17
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
1:07:15
1:07:02
18
Hans van Alphen
Scorpio
1:07:24
1:07:15
19
Gijs Franken
Atledo
1:08:49
1:08:39
20
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
1:09:19
1:08:45
21
Theo Walbeek
Loopgroep Goirle
1:09:30
1:09:21
22
Wilbert Wouters
Attila
1:09:45
1:09:36
23
Frans Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:10:17
1:10:08
24
Jacques Kusters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:10:27
1:10:10
25
Huub Frijters
Loopvereniging TOF
1:10:31
1:10:27
26
Harrie van de Ven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:10:42
1:10:33
27
Ewald Neve
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:15
1:11:10
28
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:58
1:11:42
29
Van doren Peter
Essen (BEL)
1:13:06
1:12:45
30
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:51
1:14:36
31
Joop Marcé
OSS-VOLO
1:16:16
1:16:01
32
Jan Haverhals
DAK
1:17:00
1:16:54
33
Rene van Belzen
Spado
1:19:45
1:19:29
34
Peter Verhagen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:21:21
1:21:02
35
Daan Kruizinga
VAV
1:25:31
1:23:26
36
Pieter van Esch
GVAC
1:36:32
1:29:08
M50, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lambert Sels
België
59:51
59:48
2
Henk Bruijns
Loopvereniging TOF
1:00:49
1:00:45
3
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
1:04:28
1:04:26
4
Tini de Laat
DAK
1:04:35
1:04:32
5
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
1:05:08
1:05:03
6
Marcel Cools
Sprint
1:05:35
1:05:17
7
Toon Kleindop
Scorpio
1:06:04
1:05:57
8
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:14
1:05:55
9
Erik Raeymakers
Herentals (BEL)
1:06:20
1:05:48
10
Edwin van Loon
Attila
1:07:06
1:06:58
11
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:40
1:07:24
12
Hens Koreman
Atledo
1:07:40
1:07:29
13
Philip Eijlander
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:39
1:09:37
14
Marco Poortier
Tilburg Road Runners
1:09:50
1:09:45
15
Henk Mullekes
the Hague Road Runne
1:09:57
1:09:49
16
Algo Meulendijks
HAC
1:10:20
1:10:11
17
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
1:10:28
1:10:20
18
Hans Drijvers
Attila
1:10:45
1:10:29
19
Jan van den Eijnde
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:58
1:11:42
20
Evert van Donk
Climax
1:13:17
1:13:13
21
Ad de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:15:44
1:15:29
22
René Suppers
Attila
1:17:49
1:15:41
23
René van Oevelen
Achil '87
1:17:52
1:17:38
24
Rini Op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:56
1:17:45
25
Frank van den Bosch
Atledo
1:21:28
1:19:32
26
Dick Capelle
Loopgroep PK
1:21:51
1:21:34
27
Ad van Alphen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:32:18
1:29:52
28
Pierre Janssens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:47:57
1:43:24
M55, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
59:50
59:47
2
Frans Bekers
Sprint
1:00:15
1:00:13
3
Sjef van Beerendonk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:14
1:05:06
4
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:05:42
1:05:32
5
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:06:55
1:06:47
6
Leo Vandeberg
Prins Hendrik
1:10:35
1:10:08
7
Harrie Verhoeven
Attila
1:13:08
1:12:52
8
André Crucq
Dynamica
1:13:29
1:13:19
9
Jos Sanders
avVN
1:13:47
1:13:32
10
Ad van Heerbeek
AV Oirschot
1:14:10
1:13:02
11
Lambert Theunissen
Parthenon
1:16:25
1:16:06
12
Gerard Heijda
ACW '66
1:16:56
1:16:37
13
Errol Seymonson
avVN
1:17:24
1:17:07
14
Leo van Groningen
Spark
1:17:52
1:17:34
15
Rinus Groot
Loopgroep PK
1:19:37
1:19:22
16
Peter van der Sman
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:21:01
1:20:50
17
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
1:21:02
1:20:40
18
Henk van Gestel
De Keien
1:22:48
1:22:28
19
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
1:27:49
1:26:02
20
Th de Raay
Diomedon
1:29:13
1:28:55
21
Nico Prince
Attila
1:34:10
1:27:39
22
Wim van der Boor
PAC
1:49:29
1:43:00
M60, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Van De Putte
België
1:01:24
1:01:21
2
Frans Dieden
Attila
1:04:41
1:04:36
3
Jac Beekers
Achilles
1:05:21
1:05:17
4
Han van Bueren
Scorpio
1:07:27
1:07:20
5
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
1:08:33
1:08:25
6
Henk Vissers
Sprint
1:15:02
1:14:42
7
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:16:43
1:16:36
8
Ad Kouwenberg
Attila
1:17:12
1:16:55
9
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:17:44
1:17:40
10
Ger van Beers
Achil '87
1:17:47
1:17:33
11
Henny Ruedisueli
Sprint
1:17:57
1:17:37
12
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
1:24:08
1:24:02
13
Jack Stuifmeel
Sprint
1:30:34
1:28:01
14
Rien van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:30:45
1:27:34
M65, 10 EM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Bakker
avVN
1:09:21
1:09:14
2
Eddy Thelen
Prins Hendrik
1:12:17
1:12:11
3
Piet de Haas
avVN
1:17:38
1:17:25
4
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:25
1:20:04
5
Peter Bartels
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:22:43
1:22:36
6
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:29:33
1:29:26
7
Wim Deenen
Achil '87
1:29:36
1:28:54
8
Joop van der Pas
Taxandria
1:43:44
1:39:31
MRECR, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Op 't Hoog
Haaren
57:20
57:18
2
Vincent van Gemert
Oss
1:02:08
58:49
3
Maurice Eberson
Roosteren
59:29
59:09
4
Ronald de Koster
Tilburg
1:00:26
59:59
5
Bart van Ierland
Berkel-Enschot
1:00:29
1:00:03
6
Martin Bloemendal
Loopservice.nl
1:02:57
1:00:15
7
Kas van Veen
Goirle
1:00:55
1:00:24
8
Arne Koeman
Loopservice.nl
1:01:09
1:00:42
9
Joep Aerts
Eindhoven
1:02:19
1:01:45
10
Henk Snijders
Dinxperlo
1:02:30
1:01:46
11
Martin Brouwer
Wageningen
1:03:22
1:02:22
12
Marco Janssen
Beuningen Gld
1:05:37
1:02:36
13
Vico Mingers
Nieuwpoort
1:03:16
1:02:43
14
Noud de Kort
Tilburg Road Runners
1:03:23
1:02:54
15
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:31
1:03:03
16
Rob van Heerden
Almere
1:03:46
1:03:14
17
Jeroen Kessel
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:04:27
1:03:35
18
Berrie Voets
Tilburg
1:04:04
1:03:38
19
Enrico Tessore
Waalwijk
1:04:23
1:03:52
20
Jos van den Bersselaar
Taxandria
1:04:39
1:03:53
21
Eduard Linnenbank
Tilburg
1:04:25
1:03:55
22
Ruud Louer
Tilburg
1:05:16
1:04:12
23
Noel Brand
Spiridon
1:04:50
1:04:22
24
Adriaan van Engelen
Interpolis
1:06:22
1:04:32
25
Patrick Coolen
Tilburg
1:05:11
1:04:41
26
Ad Dijkmans
Moergestel
1:05:26
1:04:52
27
Martijn Tissink
Tilburg
1:06:26
1:05:14
28
Bart Mul
Tilburg
1:05:34
1:05:23
29
Ruud Wiegers
Prins Hendrik
1:06:15
1:05:27
30
Peter van Brunschot
Tilburg
1:09:33
1:05:30
31
Max Bemelmans
Geleen
1:06:10
1:05:31
32
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:06:09
1:05:32
33
Maurice de Theije
Breda
1:06:14
1:05:35
34
Guido Verschueren
Arendonk AC
1:06:15
1:05:38
35
Polle de Maagt
Tilburg
1:06:25
1:05:44
36
Mike van de Wouw
Dordrecht
1:06:26
1:05:48
37
Roy Theunissen
Ravenstein
1:06:28
1:05:57
38
Rob Snoeren
Waalwijk
1:06:31
1:06:01
39
Henk Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:06:42
1:06:02
40
Bart Vissers
Tilburg
1:07:16
1:06:08
41
Peter van der Pasch
Tilburg
1:06:38
1:06:08
42
Ricardo van Vugt
Goirle
1:06:45
1:06:10
43
Bjorn Denissen
Berkel-Enschot
1:07:10
1:06:15
44
Frank de Groot
De Koplopers
1:06:57
1:06:19
45
Harald de Rooij
ACW '66
1:08:31
1:06:23
46
Eelco Goud
Tilburg
1:09:15
1:06:33
47
Marcel Wilmink
Wageningen
1:07:09
1:06:33
48
Dick Slagter
Tilburg
1:07:41
1:06:34
49
Frank Stieger
Tilburg
1:07:21
1:06:38
50
Jeroen Derijks
Tilburg
1:07:22
1:06:40
51
Marcel Gubbels
Steijl
1:08:15
1:06:49
52
Maurits Appels
Tilburg
1:09:07
1:06:57
53
Carlo Kop
Diemen
1:07:26
1:06:58
54
Harrie Wassenveld
Tilburg
1:08:07
1:07:00
55
Hans Houben
Argo
1:09:04
1:07:10
56
Peter - Paul van Breda
Haghorst
1:07:47
1:07:12
57
Clemens Bastiaansen
Tilburg
1:08:12
1:07:14
58
Jeroen van de Rijt
Attila
1:08:42
1:07:22
59
Maarten de Rooij
Tilburg
1:09:28
1:07:24
60
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:08:07
1:07:31
61
Johan Brouwers
Attila
1:08:51
1:07:32
62
Freek Spruijt
Rotterdam
1:08:10
1:07:36
63
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg
1:08:20
1:07:41
64
Geert Kuijpers
De Keien
1:08:35
1:07:42
65
Raymond Janssen
Veldhoven (BEL)
1:08:14
1:07:43
66
Wim Smedts
Loopvereniging TOF
1:08:34
1:07:55
67
Rien Scheutjens
Boxtel
1:10:38
1:07:59
68
Hugo van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:09:07
1:08:00
69
Sjaak Ramsteijn
Waalwijk
1:10:49
1:08:03
70
Wim Dieden
Prins Hendrik
1:09:40
1:08:03
71
Marco Liberto
De Liemers
1:08:38
1:08:04
72
Thorwald Veneberg
Berkel-Enschot
1:09:31
1:08:12
73
Wim Jurriens
Tilburg
1:09:03
1:08:15
74
Ramon Sannen
Tilburg
1:10:40
1:08:15
75
Jos Buijks - Coca-Cola
Dongen
1:09:02
1:08:16
76
Haroldino Abauna
Brabants Dagblad
1:08:21
1:08:21
77
Garnt van Logtestijn
Rotterdam
1:10:12
1:08:22
78
Peter Faes
Gilze
1:09:11
1:08:24
79
Bas Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:04
1:08:28
80
Corne Dudok
Goirle
1:09:01
1:08:30
81
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Attila
1:08:35
1:08:35
82
Erik van Barneveld
Breda
1:09:29
1:08:41
83
Onno Hofstee
Eindhoven
1:09:54
1:08:42
84
Erik Blokzijl
Roermond
1:10:41
1:08:43
85
Marcel Jansen
Geldrop
1:10:39
1:08:45
86
Peter Derks
Loopsport Run 4 Fun
1:10:17
1:08:45
87
Henk Mensink
Oisterwijk
1:09:20
1:08:46
88
Daan Snellen
Tilburg
1:09:47
1:08:46
89
Willem Sprangers
Dongen
1:10:46
1:08:49
90
Roy Biggelaar
Hedel
1:09:01
1:08:55
91
Paul Langenberg
Tilburg
1:09:31
1:08:57
92
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:09:28
1:08:58
93
Ruud Vrinten
Waalwijk
1:09:30
1:08:59
94
Eric Berrevoets
Zierikzee
1:09:42
1:08:59
95
Jeroen Liebregts
Oisterwijk
1:10:04
1:09:00
96
Hans van der Velden
Breda
1:09:36
1:09:01
97
Wim Konings
Tilburg
1:10:33
1:09:02
98
Michiel Jansen
Asterix
1:12:12
1:09:07
99
William de Waal
Haaren
1:09:41
1:09:07
100
Andy Roodenburg
Rotterdam
1:12:38
1:09:10
101
Edwin de Wilt
Vlijmen
1:10:34
1:09:11
102
Rick Dingemans
Tilburg
1:10:50
1:09:12
103
Arnoud de Vrij
Loopservice.nl
1:10:32
1:09:19
104
Jessey Kasandikromo
Breda
1:10:15
1:09:21
105
Tonny Bosman
Eindhoven
1:11:49
1:09:21
106
Christophe Schapdryver
Westouter
1:11:55
1:09:22
107
Jarno van Gestel
Tilburg
1:10:27
1:09:23
108
Tom van Zundert
Tilburg
1:10:28
1:09:24
109
Arno Dingemans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:43
1:09:25
110
Stanley van Bueren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:11:06
1:09:28
111
Ilker Derolur
Tilburg
1:13:10
1:09:31
112
Niels van Koolwijk
Tilburg
1:12:20
1:09:34
113
Piet de Nijs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:10:17
1:09:36
114
René Renne
AVO 1983
1:10:19
1:09:37
115
Dries van Zuylen
Herpen
1:11:19
1:09:43
116
Dennis de Bakker
Tilburg
1:10:36
1:09:47
117
Robert Middelveld
Wageningen
1:13:37
1:09:51
118
Robert Zwemmer
Breugel
1:10:29
1:09:53
119
Jasper Leenders
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:51
1:09:55
120
Rik Verharen
Vught
1:11:47
1:09:55
121
Peter Zacht
Sprang-Capelle
1:10:37
1:09:57
122
Jon Ellis
Tilburg
1:10:43
1:10:01
123
Johan van Zon
Tilburg
1:10:29
1:10:02
124
Roel Vandeberg
Delft
1:10:34
1:10:07
125
Rene de Rooij
Tilburg
1:11:25
1:10:14
126
Cedric van Harn
Tilburg
1:10:28
1:10:15
127
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
1:10:56
1:10:21
128
Frank Sjaardema
Sprint
1:11:47
1:10:23
129
Eric Peijnenborg
Oisterwijk
1:10:54
1:10:23
130
Evert Boschloo
Amersfoort
1:11:09
1:10:24
131
Simon Luszpinski
Tilburg
1:12:49
1:10:28
132
Leendert Florusse
Tilburg
1:11:10
1:10:29
133
Kees Siemons
Atledo
1:11:07
1:10:30
134
Wim Oostra
Oss
1:11:02
1:10:30
135
Jan Pater
PSV
1:11:00
1:10:31
136
Raymond Vermeer
GVAC
1:15:58
1:10:32
137
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
1:13:53
1:10:35
138
Martijn Spijkers
Tilburg
1:14:03
1:10:37
139
Jack Kivits
Tilburg
1:12:18
1:10:40
140
Henk vd Ven
AV Oirschot
1:10:51
1:10:44
141
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
1:12:56
1:10:45
142
Patrick Dekkers
Spiridon
1:13:12
1:10:46
143
Paul Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:11:32
1:10:46
144
Paul Tulfer
Tilburg
1:14:21
1:10:47
145
Edwin Groels
Tilburg
1:14:00
1:10:48
146
Toon Schuurkes
Tilburg
1:12:26
1:10:51
147
Maarten van Hooft
Prins Hendrik
1:12:17
1:10:53
148
EC Mientjes
Nijmegen
1:17:46
1:10:56
149
Bernhard van As
Eindhoven
1:15:03
1:10:57
150
Eric van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:11:36
1:11:00
151
Joep Timmermans
Roermond
1:11:40
1:11:01
152
Rob Peij
Tilburg
1:12:09
1:11:02
153
Roel Leduc
Heel
1:12:51
1:11:03
154
Eduard Sweep
Eindhoven
1:12:05
1:11:05
155
Pieter Meijer
Attila
1:11:55
1:11:05
156
Boudewijn Keers
Zaltbommel
1:14:26
1:11:06
157
Victor Mion
Waalwijk
1:12:33
1:11:09
158
Ron Doorakkers
Tilburg
1:12:23
1:11:11
159
Ad Jongenelen
AVO 1983
1:11:55
1:11:12
160
Fred Leenhouts
Hank
1:12:02
1:11:12
161
Joop Tindemans
Eindhoven
1:11:58
1:11:13
162
Theo van der Steen
Haaren
1:12:52
1:11:14
163
Freek van der Donk-Coc
Dongen
1:12:08
1:11:14
164
Ron Coolen
Rosmalen
1:12:12
1:11:15
165
Johan Mutsaers
Berkel-Enschot
1:14:41
1:11:15
166
Huug van der Velden
Oisterwijk
1:11:57
1:11:15
167
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
1:11:56
1:11:15
168
Ruben Vlaander
's-Gravenhage
1:16:08
1:11:16
169
Jan van Drunen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:52
1:11:20
170
Gijs Kloek
Interpolis
1:12:11
1:11:23
171
Luis Leite
Dordrecht
1:11:54
1:11:23
172
Leon Marcelis
Tilburg
1:14:17
1:11:25
173
Erwin Hegen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:12:19
1:11:26
174
Thijs Coolegem
Taxandria
1:12:20
1:11:30
175
Coen van den Hoven
Tilburg
1:12:08
1:11:31
176
Matthieu Boeren
Tilburg
1:14:25
1:11:32
177
Pim Peeters
Moergestel
1:12:03
1:11:33
178
Rob Melchiors
Tilburg
1:12:31
1:11:34
179
Hans van Gemeren
Prins Hendrik
1:12:28
1:11:34
180
Kees Broers
Tilburg
1:12:51
1:11:35
181
Marco van Prooijen
Prins Hendrik
1:12:44
1:11:37
182
Marcel Wiskie
Kessenich (BEL)
1:15:40
1:11:38
183
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:14:31
1:11:40
184
Koen van Hees
Tilburg
1:12:00
1:11:41
185
Nico Loopik
Dordrecht
1:12:33
1:11:42
186
Wilberg Vlassak
Hamont (BEL)
1:12:35
1:11:44
187
Jos Bruurs
Sprint
1:12:12
1:11:44
188
Erik Seebus
Renkum
1:14:04
1:11:45
189
Martin Pleging
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:49
1:11:45
190
Arnold Verkooijen
Goirle
1:12:13
1:11:45
191
Gerard van Boxtel
Haaren
1:13:23
1:11:46
192
Bart Pauwels
Tilburg
1:12:18
1:11:47
193
Paul Surendonk
Tilburg
1:13:27
1:11:47
194
Freddy Biermans
Horst
1:15:06
1:11:48
195
Jan Kooijman
Nijmegen
1:12:37
1:11:49
196
David Engel
Tilburg
1:12:33
1:11:50
197
Martijn Jeursen
Nijmegen
1:14:24
1:11:50
198
Menno van Zaanen
Tilburg
1:13:41
1:11:52
199
Rimko Vlugt
Tilburg
1:12:32
1:11:54
200
Sander Leegwater
Uden
1:13:05
1:11:56
201
Henk van Pelt
Loon op Zand
1:13:25
1:11:58
202
Edwin Pelders
Tilburg
1:13:37
1:11:58
203
Eric Kempeners
Ede Gld
1:12:52
1:11:59
204
Jeroen Boon
Tilburg
1:13:34
1:12:04
205
Mervyn Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:12:34
1:12:04
206
Twan van Limpt
Veldhoven
1:13:23
1:12:06
207
Leo van Avendonk
AVR '69
1:17:22
1:12:06
208
Nol van de Wiel
Ede Gld
1:15:19
1:12:07
209
Raymond Langelaan
's-Gravenhage
1:15:15
1:12:08
210
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:50
1:12:08
211
Kees Witlox
Haaren
1:13:28
1:12:10
212
Harm Vrijsen
Tilburg
1:12:56
1:12:11
213
Koen Graat
Tilburg
1:13:32
1:12:11
214
Barry Reukers
Tilburg
1:12:49
1:12:11
215
Gerben Metz
Tilburg
1:15:50
1:12:12
216
Berry de Kort
Tilburg
1:12:54
1:12:15
217
Harold den Boer
Atledo
1:12:59
1:12:20
218
Eric Van Dorsselaer
Atledo
1:12:59
1:12:20
219
Dick van Berkel
Nuenen
1:12:58
1:12:20
220
Wil van Hautum
Tilburg
1:14:17
1:12:20
221
Tom Jansen
Tilburg
1:14:06
1:12:21
222
Huub Arts
Olympia Eindhoven
1:13:31
1:12:24
223
Johan Henselmans
Eindhoven
1:15:10
1:12:25
224
Jef van den Hout
Tilburg
1:13:29
1:12:25
225
Bas Leermakers
Tilburg
1:14:38
1:12:28
226
Ferdie Rommen
Tilburg
1:15:01
1:12:28
227
Han Mathijssen
Haaren
1:13:01
1:12:30
228
AJM van der Velden
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:03
1:12:31
229
Bas van der Aa
Tilburg
1:15:42
1:12:31
230
Robert Hogeweg
Dutch Runners
1:13:38
1:12:32
231
Didier Fontaine
Gooik (BEL)
1:14:16
1:12:32
232
Laurens de Kroon
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:21
1:12:33
233
Marc Gitz
Tilburg
1:14:24
1:12:33
234
Johan de Jong
Tilburg
1:16:06
1:12:33
235
Ted Kivits
Eindhoven
1:13:19
1:12:34
236
Martijn Briaire
Zwolle
1:15:18
1:12:35
237
Thijs Claassens
Tilburg
1:15:33
1:12:39
238
Theo van Pelt
Geldrop
1:13:08
1:12:41
239
Joep van Beek
Tilburg
1:15:57
1:12:43
240
Bart van de Wiel
Ede Gld
1:15:56
1:12:43
241
Hans van Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:13:21
1:12:44
242
Adelhak Lakehal
Tilburg
1:16:31
1:12:44
243
Rodger Sluijmers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:14:35
1:12:44
244
Frank v.d. Brand
Sint Oedenrode
1:15:33
1:12:45
245
Lennart Nicolai
Breda
1:14:13
1:12:46
246
Wim Verberne
's-Hertogenbosch
1:13:52
1:12:49
247
Marc van Herel
Rotterdam
1:15:11
1:12:50
248
Ray Haack
Amsterdam
1:15:24
1:12:52
249
Jeroen Bergmans
Tilburg
1:14:33
1:12:55
250
Rudy Romme
Oss
1:16:20
1:12:55
251
Tinie van Geel
Loopgroep Goirle
1:13:41
1:12:56
252
Rob Tulp
Dutch Runners
1:14:29
1:12:56
253
Sebastiaan
Tilburg
1:15:26
1:12:57
254
Marc van de Laar
PSV
1:16:31
1:12:57
255
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
1:13:50
1:13:02
256
Jan-Michiel Cillessen
's-Gravenhage
1:14:10
1:13:02
257
Roel Bertens
Tilburg
1:15:31
1:13:04
258
Joop Jabroer
Taxandria
1:14:58
1:13:04
259
Ronald Hoogeboom
Heerlen
1:13:57
1:13:05
260
Eric van Gent
Roosendaal
1:15:26
1:13:06
261
Mat van Beek
Delta Lloyd Running
1:14:22
1:13:06
262
Jack Kemps
Oirschot
1:17:30
1:13:06
263
Wout van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:16:25
1:13:07
264
Adelmar Engel
Interpolis
1:18:45
1:13:09
265
Ronald van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:15:52
1:13:10
266
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:15:07
1:13:11
267
Jan Pije
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:24
1:13:15
268
Bas Kersemaekers
Tilburg
1:14:44
1:13:16
269
Ger Pepels
Tilburg
1:15:49
1:13:18
270
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
1:14:06
1:13:19
271
Rob van Geel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:49
1:13:20
272
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:14:11
1:13:21
273
John Oostdijk
STB
1:14:13
1:13:21
274
Arjon Pals
Amsterdam
1:14:21
1:13:22
275
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:15:23
1:13:22
276
Ben Hermeler
Sprint
1:14:25
1:13:22
277
Ron van Vugt - Coca-Co
Dongen
1:14:57
1:13:23
278
John Smulders
Tilburg
1:14:51
1:13:23
279
Jeroen Vanson
Tilburg
1:14:23
1:13:24
280
Robert de Fijter
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:14
1:13:24
281
Marc Kuijster
Waalwijk
1:15:19
1:13:24
282
Roel Trommelen
Tilburg
1:14:41
1:13:25
283
Wim Vink
Vleuten
1:16:12
1:13:25
284
Kevin van Gils
Veldhoven
1:14:39
1:13:25
285
Ed Lemmers
Interpolis
1:14:11
1:13:26
286
Christian Roovers
Sint Michielsgestel
1:14:57
1:13:26
287
Bram Franken
Utrecht
1:16:06
1:13:26
288
Jan Broekhuisen
Tilburg
1:14:23
1:13:28
289
Pieter Verhoeven
Drunen
1:14:04
1:13:29
290
Frans de Bont
Riethoven
1:14:05
1:13:30
291
Rémon Koehof
Tilburg
1:14:42
1:13:30
292
Gerwin van Delst
La Sala
1:16:43
1:13:32
293
Sem Segers
Tilburg
1:15:22
1:13:33
294
Lode Gommers
Etten-Leur
1:17:02
1:13:35
295
Peter van Berkel
Tilburg
1:16:14
1:13:39
296
Jeroen Westra
Purmerend
1:14:08
1:13:39
297
Wil Beerends
Lieshout
1:14:46
1:13:41
298
Rene Weijters
Berkel-Enschot
1:17:11
1:13:42
299
Marcel Scherrenburg
Attila
1:14:43
1:13:43
300
Léon Brands
Oirschot
1:18:10
1:13:46
301
Roel Segers
HAC
1:14:20
1:13:46
302
Walter Baart
Goirle
1:15:14
1:13:47
303
Wim de Bruin
Tilburg
1:16:04
1:13:47
304
Nico Akse
Eindhoven
1:15:37
1:13:47
305
Jos Bonink
Interpolis
1:14:34
1:13:47
306
Michiel Brussee
Arnhem
1:16:05
1:13:48
307
Kees Schellekens
Haaren
1:14:22
1:13:49
308
Sjaak Körver
Eindhoven
1:14:29
1:13:50
309
Patrick van Rijswijk
Tilburg
1:15:02
1:13:52
310
Bart Jacobs
Sprint
1:15:49
1:13:53
311
Arthur Maessen
Roermond
1:15:51
1:13:53
312
Jan Andries
Atledo
1:15:04
1:13:55
313
Piet den Hartog
Kaatsheuvel
1:15:04
1:13:58
314
Ton van Houtert
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:15:29
1:13:59
315
Erik Stams
ACW '66
1:21:25
1:13:59
316
Rob Hendrickx
Tilburg
1:15:47
1:14:00
317
Oswald Remey
Nieuwvliet
1:18:57
1:14:00
318
Max Mulders
Tilburg
1:14:59
1:14:07
319
Vincent Verstijnen
Tilburg
1:15:41
1:14:07
320
Bas van der Mierden
Rijen
1:16:18
1:14:08
321
Pim de Nijs
Tilburg
1:21:31
1:14:08
322
Gerard van Loon
Tilburg
1:15:44
1:14:08
323
Jeroen Goes
Eindhoven
1:16:07
1:14:10
324
Peter de Baar
Tilburg
1:16:09
1:14:10
325
Bas Marijnen
Tilburg
1:15:06
1:14:11
326
Jeroen Cuijpers
La Sala
1:15:59
1:14:12
327
Ronald Frijters
Udenhout
1:19:10
1:14:12
328
Dennis Nuiten
Breda
1:16:03
1:14:12
329
Guus van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
1:16:02
1:14:15
330
Frank van Nieuwenburg
Eindhoven
1:16:25
1:14:16
331
Reint Martens
Eindhoven
1:17:02
1:14:18
332
Ronne Vinkx
Oisterwijk
1:19:22
1:14:19
333
Ludwig Reijnen
Loon op Zand
1:17:18
1:14:19
334
Toine Jongbloets
Tilburg
1:15:28
1:14:19
335
Jelle Groothuis
Tilburg
1:14:57
1:14:21
336
Ron Mosink
Marvel
1:17:53
1:14:21
337
Cor Ribbens
Dutch Runners
1:15:12
1:14:22
338
Joost Tibosch
Tilburg
1:15:23
1:14:23
339
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
1:16:09
1:14:23
340
Ton Teurlings
Prins Hendrik
1:17:01
1:14:23
341
Jan Bakx
Marvel
1:16:53
1:14:24
342
Ben van der Eijk
Schipluiden
1:15:22
1:14:24
343
Frank Achten
Tilburg
1:17:56
1:14:24
344
Eric Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:07
1:14:24
345
Roland Vos
Tilburg
1:15:41
1:14:25
346
Cor Derks
Utrecht
1:15:32
1:14:25
347
Frank Jole
Tilburg
1:14:46
1:14:26
348
Ruud Oomen
Tilburg
1:17:15
1:14:26
349
Johan Donders
Tilburg
1:15:02
1:14:26
350
Bart van der Kallen
Sint Oedenrode
1:16:29
1:14:27
351
Teun van Zijzewijk
Tilburg
1:15:46
1:14:28
352
Ton Loozen
Tilburg
1:16:42
1:14:30
353
Marc van Vugt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:16
1:14:31
354
Simon Levelt
Breda
1:15:54
1:14:32
355
Joost van Abeelen
Tilburg
1:15:21
1:14:33
356
Ernst Sparidans
Tilburg
1:16:14
1:14:34
357
Willem-Jan van den Bro
Tilburg
1:15:49
1:14:35
358
Antoine Leclercq
Eindhoven
1:18:10
1:14:35
359
Ran Kanters
Oisterwijk
1:15:48
1:14:36
360
Frans van Bakel
Tilburg
1:17:08
1:14:37
361
Paul Mols
Rotterdam
1:17:20
1:14:37
362
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
1:17:08
1:14:38
363
Pedro Marcelissen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:11
1:14:39
364
Erik Engel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:47
1:14:40
365
Frank Portzgen
Alella (ESP)
1:16:00
1:14:40
366
Olaf Sijmens
Helmond
1:17:12
1:14:40
367
Gus Tilborghs
Tilburg
1:15:35
1:14:40
368
Joost Vermeer
Tilburg
1:15:34
1:14:40
369
Jan Hendricks
Tilburg
1:15:24
1:14:41
370
Eric van der Loo
Loopservice.nl
1:17:49
1:14:41
371
Erik Theunissen
Ravenstein
1:15:45
1:14:41
372
Francois Smits
Waalwijk
1:15:48
1:14:42
373
Koen van der Hagen
Tilburg
1:16:40
1:14:43
374
Maarten Schön
Attila
1:16:00
1:14:44
375
Michel Berens
Tilburg
1:16:54
1:14:45
376
Jacco Meijer
Tilburg
1:15:49
1:14:45
377
Kees van den Brand
ACW '66
1:16:39
1:14:46
378
Peter Rietveld
Oisterwijk
1:16:22
1:14:46
379
Peter Witlox
Interpolis
1:16:27
1:14:49
380
Rob Spierings
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:15:41
1:14:49
381
Thom van Hout
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:43
1:14:50
382
Geert-Jan Mols
's-Gravenhage
1:15:27
1:14:50
383
Corné Lauwers
Alphen Nb
1:16:45
1:14:50
384
Mikel Maas
Best
1:15:24
1:14:50
385
Roel van Beckhoven
Oisterwijk
1:15:20
1:14:52
386
Marijn van Helvoort
Oisterwijk
1:16:46
1:14:53
387
Perry Ansems
Tilburg
1:15:30
1:14:53
388
Van der Hoeven-de Sand
Tilburg
1:17:50
1:14:56
389
Louis Selen
Eindhoven
1:17:12
1:14:56
390
Ronald Beks
Tilburg
1:16:16
1:14:56
391
Johan Rozenbrand
Eindhoven
1:15:57
1:14:57
392
Geert jan Hamers
Tilburg
1:17:29
1:14:59
393
Diederik Hes
Goirle
1:14:59
1:14:59
394
Anne-Sjoerd Hoekstra
Veenendaal
1:17:31
1:15:01
395
Henri Toonders
Tilburg
1:17:15
1:15:02
396
Peter de Kam
De Keien
1:15:33
1:15:02
397
Ramon De Haas
Brabants Dagblad
1:15:32
1:15:03
398
Michel Broeren
Sint Michielsgestel
1:16:38
1:15:03
399
Roel Reuser
Enschede
1:16:43
1:15:04
400
Toni van Beurden
Uden
1:17:53
1:15:05
401
Ad Broeders
Spiridon
1:17:33
1:15:05
402
Jeroen Vermeulen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:52
1:15:06
403
Tom Melchiors
Tilburg
1:16:10
1:15:08
404
Hans Crul
Roosendaal
1:15:39
1:15:10
405
Cees Biemans
Breda
1:15:42
1:15:10
406
Paul Balemans
Goirle
1:19:09
1:15:10
407
Bob Streefkerk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:21
1:15:11
408
Jan Haenen
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:44
1:15:12
409
David Teitler
Nijmegen
1:18:24
1:15:15
410
Jorrit van den Heuvel
Berghem
1:17:34
1:15:15
411
Stephan Schuuring
Tilburg
1:16:22
1:15:18
412
Roderick van Heel
Tilburg
1:16:16
1:15:18
413
Steven van Bunningen
Attila
1:20:12
1:15:20
414
Tim Krete
Tilburg
1:19:21
1:15:20
415
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg
1:16:15
1:15:20
416
Christiaan Boon
Harderwijk
1:16:59
1:15:21
417
Alex van Wijl
Tilburg
1:16:35
1:15:21
418
Mark Robben
Oisterwijk
1:15:51
1:15:21
419
Hans Melissant
Tilburg
1:16:30
1:15:22
420
Henri Schoeman
Tilburg
1:17:35
1:15:22
421
Jos Buyvoets
Tilburg
1:16:58
1:15:23
422
Luuk Heling
Haarlem
1:18:48
1:15:25
423
Aart van Riel
Heukelom Nb
1:16:08
1:15:25
424
Henk Jansen
Ulvenhout
1:15:56
1:15:26
425
Sven Brok
Tilburg
1:17:33
1:15:26
426
Marc Horvers
Tilburg
1:16:07
1:15:26
427
Derk de Vries
Oisterwijk
1:16:42
1:15:26
428
Joost Folkers
Rotterdam
1:16:12
1:15:26
429
Robert van Rooij
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:56
1:15:27
430
Rob de Bont
Tilburg
1:16:53
1:15:27
431
Frans Hultermans
Tilburg
1:16:04
1:15:28
432
Igor Martin
Eindhoven
1:17:44
1:15:28
433
Davy Melissen
Tilburg
1:17:39
1:15:28
434
René Westbroek
Eindhoven
1:17:07
1:15:30
435
Lars Okkerman
La Sala
1:16:34
1:15:30
436
Jeroen Verhoeven
Udenhout
1:19:46
1:15:31
437
Erik van Wel
Oisterwijk
1:17:05
1:15:33
438
Willem van den Hout
Loopservice.nl
1:16:17
1:15:33
439
Sjoerd Pannekoek
Tilburg
1:17:57
1:15:35
440
Ramon Delgado Hulsebos
Sassenheim
1:20:26
1:15:36
441
Peter van Druten
Vught
1:16:30
1:15:37
442
Ferry Moonen
Eersel
1:20:21
1:15:37
443
Michiel Bulten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:09
1:15:38
444
John van Dal
Oisterwijk
1:16:08
1:15:38
445
Raymond van Gils
Ulvenhout
1:19:06
1:15:40
446
Jacob Biemond
Rosmalen
1:18:58
1:15:44
447
Kevin van den Besselaa
Tilburg
1:16:21
1:15:44
448
Paul de Kok
Loopgroep Goirle
1:17:16
1:15:44
449
Twan Deelen
Helmond
1:16:24
1:15:45
450
Leon Goossens
Tilburg
1:16:41
1:15:46
451
Roel de Jong
Tilburg
1:19:13
1:15:46
452
Peter Faber
Tilburg
1:18:01
1:15:47
453
Stefan Adriaansen
Interpolis
1:18:47
1:15:49
454
Pascal Slemmer
Etten-Leur
1:22:28
1:15:50
455
Harrie Honen
Tilburg
1:16:55
1:15:51
456
Martijn Verkerk
Berkel-Enschot
1:16:44
1:15:51
457
Frans Ghering
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:37
1:15:52
458
Maickel van Dokkum
Medirunners
1:22:30
1:15:52
459
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:18:28
1:15:53
460
Jasper Verhelst
Prins Hendrik
1:17:03
1:15:53
461
Kiske de Leest
Boxtel
1:20:40
1:15:54
462
Jan Pullens
LOGO
1:17:56
1:15:54
463
Peter Hesselmans
Diessen
1:16:37
1:15:56
464
Arjan van der Sluis
Sint Michielsgestel
1:17:28
1:15:57
465
Ruud Kool
Taxandria
1:17:16
1:15:57
466
Hans van den Bersselaa
Oisterwijk
1:16:31
1:15:58
467
Ton de Bruyn
Gilze
1:18:04
1:15:58
468
William Smulders
Tilburg
1:19:51
1:15:58
469
Richard Meulesteen
Tilburg
1:19:51
1:15:58
470
Pieter Smit
Udenhout
1:18:48
1:16:02
471
Wim Stevels
Dynamica
1:16:41
1:16:02
472
Stefan Nuys
Best
1:17:13
1:16:02
473
Marco de Rouw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:15
1:16:05
474
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:18:06
1:16:06
475
John Pustjens
Echt
1:16:57
1:16:06
476
Ronald Penders
Breda
1:17:40
1:16:07
477
Werner van Berkel
Tilburg
1:17:14
1:16:09
478
Ronald Schoo
Raamsdonksveer
1:16:59
1:16:10
479
Tom van den Heuvel
Goirle
1:17:59
1:16:10
480
Dennis Witsiers
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:17:51
1:16:11
481
John van der Velden
Bavel
1:16:55
1:16:11
482
Frans van Noort
Eindhoven
1:16:49
1:16:13
483
Carl Hörchner
Amsterdam
1:19:25
1:16:13
484
Brouwers Marc
Scopias
1:18:26
1:16:15
485
Jan Dirksen
Waalwijk
1:17:22
1:16:16
486
Silvester van Ameronge
Eindhoven
1:17:29
1:16:16
487
Marco Kemmeren
Tilburg
1:18:08
1:16:18
488
Wout van Maanen
Ede Gld
1:19:31
1:16:18
489
Dimitri Guns
Tilburg
1:18:56
1:16:20
490
Arjan Broere
Tilburg
1:17:06
1:16:21
491
Sander Volkering
Tilburg
1:21:10
1:16:21
492
Rik Wetser
OSS-VOLO
1:17:13
1:16:23
493
ARNOUD de Lange
Oss
1:20:03
1:16:23
494
Michiel de Ruyter
Eindhoven
1:17:10
1:16:23
495
Ton van der Poel
Riel
1:17:01
1:16:23
496
Nick de Cock
Tilburg
1:20:00
1:16:24
497
Jeroen Kwint
Arnhem
1:23:15
1:16:24
498
Job de Fijter
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:13
1:16:24
499
Roel van Bakel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:12
1:16:26
500
Frank Snoeren
Kaatsheuvel
1:17:32
1:16:26
501
Jack Sprangers
Atledo
1:18:22
1:16:27
502
Remco Duffhues
Tilburg
1:18:36
1:16:27
503
Pierre Dapperens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:54
1:16:28
504
Bernard Klootsema
Goirle
1:17:24
1:16:28
505
Tjade Spier
Tilburg
1:19:15
1:16:28
506
Fried van Hoek
Nuenen
1:21:14
1:16:28
507
Jos Zonnenberg
Interpolis
1:19:11
1:16:28
508
Cyriel Douven
Nuenen
1:21:57
1:16:29
509
Dave Schoonen
Tilburg
1:17:58
1:16:29
510
Raymond Roovers
Oosteind
1:19:53
1:16:29
511
Harry Sinke
Koewacht
1:17:23
1:16:30
512
Ulco Mes
Tilburg
1:18:03
1:16:32
513
Rudy Voet
Rebecq (BEL)
1:17:32
1:16:32
514
Hans van Doorn
Geldrop Runners
1:17:17
1:16:33
515
Jeroen de Laat
Tilburg
1:18:40
1:16:33
516
Ben van Heumen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:59
1:16:34
517
Gerard Kuppers
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:17:27
1:16:34
518
Wilbert de Wijs
Loopservice.nl
1:19:02
1:16:34
519
Roel van Grinsven
Tilburg
1:18:40
1:16:35
520
Klaas Kox
Tilburg
1:18:40
1:16:36
521
Gert van Harskamp
De Liemers
1:18:56
1:16:36
522
Bas Smits
Hank
1:17:25
1:16:37
523
Niek Gruyters
Tilburg
1:17:41
1:16:37
524
Henrie de Ruiter
Oisterwijk
1:17:34
1:16:38
525
Eric Mooren
Tilburg
1:18:30
1:16:38
526
Hendrik-Jan Loonen
Haghorst
1:24:09
1:16:38
527
Fernando Snoek
Breda
1:22:17
1:16:41
528
Henk Drabbels
Helmond
1:20:53
1:16:42
529
Gert-Jan Reus
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:19:36
1:16:42
530
Sander Witteveen
Atverni
1:18:39
1:16:42
531
Paul Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:18:17
1:16:43
532
Edwin de Gouw
Drunen
1:19:17
1:16:43
533
Kjell Biezen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:25
1:16:44
534
Ronald Buskens
Loopservice.nl
1:17:34
1:16:45
535
Bart Melief
Groningen
1:18:11
1:16:45
536
Arjan van Engeland
Susteren
1:18:30
1:16:45
537
Edgar de Veer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:28
1:16:46
538
Leon Aleman
Meeuwen
1:17:56
1:16:46
539
Remco Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:18:38
1:16:47
540
Dennis van Dijk
Tilburg
1:18:36
1:16:49
541
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:20:02
1:16:50
542
Seger Breugelmans
Prins Hendrik
1:18:36
1:16:50
543
Dimitri Kardamanidis
Tilburg
1:17:50
1:16:50
544
Pieter Laan
Tilburg
1:18:37
1:16:50
545
Henri Elands
Berlicum Nb
1:18:04
1:16:52
546
Gert-Jan Marijnissen
Dutch Runners
1:19:24
1:16:53
547
eroen van Gruijthuijse
Tilburg
1:17:29
1:16:53
548
Joep Brekelmans
Waalwijk
1:17:42
1:16:55
549
Guus van Mil
Eindhoven
1:20:28
1:16:57
550
Johann Hendrix
Tilburg
1:17:51
1:16:58
551
Jan van Vechel
Moergestel
1:18:46
1:16:58
552
René Verdaasdonk
Interpolis
1:18:40
1:16:59
553
Jan van den Brand
Nistelrode
1:20:33
1:17:01
554
Ruud van der Pasch
Boxtel
1:21:19
1:17:01
555
Harold Straub
Nuijten & Donkers
1:19:42
1:17:02
556
Bob de Nijs
Tilburg
1:22:58
1:17:02
557
Peter Boset
Attila
1:18:03
1:17:03
558
Piet Prinsen
Sprang-Capelle
1:19:33
1:17:03
559
Michel Lauwerijssen
Rucphen
1:17:50
1:17:03
560
Arifin Saebu
Tilburg
1:18:27
1:17:04
561
Per van der Wijst
Tilburg
1:18:51
1:17:05
562
Jan Massuger
Tilburg
1:17:45
1:17:07
563
Hoeks Kees
Oss
1:19:26
1:17:09
564
Gert-Jan vd Nieuwenhof
Oost West en Middelb
1:17:43
1:17:09
565
Sven van den Berg
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:17:43
1:17:09
566
Eric Verzaal
Interpolis
1:20:18
1:17:10
567
Wouter vd Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
1:19:52
1:17:12
568
Aike Hurkens
Interpolis
1:18:57
1:17:12
569
Kees van den Brandt
OSS-VOLO
1:18:18
1:17:13
570
Jurgen Spierings
Heeze
1:22:53
1:17:13
571
Chris Krijnen
Tilburg
1:19:49
1:17:14
572
Menno Broere
Valkenswaard
1:19:15
1:17:14
573
Frank Bogers
Roosendaal
1:20:32
1:17:20
574
Pieter Steenvoorden
Roggel
1:19:26
1:17:20
575
Floris van BOmmel
Tilburg
1:21:15
1:17:20
576
Jort Kiep
Tilburg
1:19:14
1:17:22
577
Marijn Vervoorn
Dordrecht
1:19:23
1:17:22
578
Franc Fouchier
Tilburg
1:21:05
1:17:22
579
Johan van Lisdonk
Roosendaal
1:20:42
1:17:22
580
Ruud van Basten
Interpolis
1:20:30
1:17:23
581
Frank Diepmaat
Tilburg
1:19:57
1:17:23
582
Francois Kraneveld
Nuijten & Donkers
1:20:04
1:17:23
583
Pascal van Bentum
Etten-Leur
1:19:36
1:17:24
584
Frits Leenderts
Generaal Michaelis
1:19:05
1:17:25
585
Hub Engels
Tilburg
1:20:47
1:17:27
586
Ton van den Broek
Oss '78
1:21:37
1:17:27
587
Henri van Kasteren
Helvoirt
1:18:34
1:17:28
588
Jeroen Wiercx
Amsterdam
1:19:51
1:17:28
589
Mario Sanders
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:19:33
1:17:30
590
Bart van Leerdam
Prins Hendrik
1:20:04
1:17:30
591
Hyram Rodriquez
Tilburg
1:24:27
1:17:33
592
Harold Clijsen
Tilburg
1:22:39
1:17:33
593
Willem-Evert de Vries
Tilburg
1:19:55
1:17:33
594
Harrie Loonen
Interpolis
1:25:04
1:17:34
595
Peter Viveen
OSS-VOLO
1:19:28
1:17:34
596
Ad van Zijzewijk
Tilburg
1:18:55
1:17:37
597
Reinier Pol
Oisterwijk
1:20:02
1:17:38
598
Kees Peijen
Loopgroep De Springb
1:18:50
1:17:38
599
Ton Voogd
Nijmegen
1:19:45
1:17:38
600
Michel Prince
Tilburg
1:20:22
1:17:41
601
Pie Bauer
Made
1:20:45
1:17:41
602
Daan van Soest
Tilburg
1:22:36
1:17:42
603
John van Helvert
Tilburg
1:22:01
1:17:43
604
Berry Blankers
Geertruidenberg
1:18:30
1:17:43
605
Bram Starink
Delft
1:20:38
1:17:44
606
Olaf Elderenbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:59
1:17:44
607
Eric Geers
Rosmalen
1:19:59
1:17:44
608
Marin Boon
Tilburg
1:19:17
1:17:45
609
Victor Haze
Nijmegen
1:18:45
1:17:45
610
Sam Nouwens
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:20:45
1:17:46
611
Marko Bastiaanse
Halsteren
1:18:36
1:17:47
612
Thomas Inderfurth
Tilburg
1:21:14
1:17:47
613
Niels Revers
Tiel
1:21:39
1:17:48
614
Stephan Heuvelman
Sneek
1:19:39
1:17:48
615
Erik Kienhuis
Tilburg
1:18:35
1:17:50
616
Jeroen Dirks
Vught
1:19:42
1:17:50
617
Theo van Etten
Loopservice.nl
1:20:54
1:17:51
618
Bob Bergmans
Poppel (BEL)
1:18:59
1:17:52
619
Paul de Bruyn
Tilburg
1:21:07
1:17:52
620
Marcel Tol
Vlijmen
1:22:03
1:17:53
621
Luigi Saggiorato
Grace-hollogne (BEL)
1:23:23
1:17:54
622
Marlijn van Kempen
Tilburg
1:22:10
1:17:54
623
Frits Hendriks
Tilburg
1:20:56
1:17:56
624
Diederik Stel
Eindhoven
1:24:08
1:17:56
625
Roland Mallens
Tilburg
1:21:30
1:17:57
626
Sebastiaan Steur
Eindhoven
1:18:46
1:17:59
627
Mario Dingemans
Nuijten & Donkers
1:20:57
1:17:59
628
Pierre Franssen
Kessel Lb
1:18:47
1:18:00
629
John Seebregs
Tilburg
1:19:16
1:18:00
630
Nick van de Sande
Leiden
1:23:21
1:18:01
631
Rob van Bergen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:16
1:18:02
632
Frans Vreeswijk
Waalre
1:21:37
1:18:03
633
Jan Marcelis
Goirle
1:22:10
1:18:04
634
Johan Groenewoud
Olympus '70
1:22:12
1:18:05
635
Mark Welten
Tilburg
1:23:44
1:18:06
636
Wil Aarts
Tilburg
1:18:40
1:18:07
637
Jasper van Wordragen
Oss
1:22:17
1:18:07
638
John Vermeule
Zoetermeer
1:20:01
1:18:08
639
Mari van Boxtel
Haaren
1:19:44
1:18:08
640
Jacques Barten
Interpolis
1:21:34
1:18:08
641
Jeroen van Herel
Nuijten & Donkers
1:19:49
1:18:08
642
Tim van Ballekom
Sint Michielsgestel
1:19:21
1:18:09
643
Paul Dusee
Udenhout
1:23:11
1:18:09
644
Willem Keusters
Tilburg
1:18:40
1:18:09
645
Geert vd Zand
Tilburg
1:22:59
1:18:09
646
Oscar Douenburg
Tilburg
1:23:36
1:18:09
647
Martijn Winkelman
Goirle
1:19:27
1:18:10
648
Ton Elissen
Eindhoven
1:21:12
1:18:10
649
Jakob Hilbolling
Unitas
1:20:29
1:18:10
650
Arnold Janssen
Nijmegen
1:21:13
1:18:11
651
Andreas Ressing
Beek Ubbergen
1:21:32
1:18:12
652
Ralph Braem
Scopias
1:19:02
1:18:12
653
Dennis Santegoets
Tilburg
1:21:03
1:18:14
654
René van Meggelen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:04
1:18:15
655
Nick Willemstein
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:05
1:18:15
656
Giel van Schoubroeck
Tilburg
1:20:39
1:18:15
657
Paul Vrinten
Waalwijk
1:20:46
1:18:15
658
Luuk Hoogerdijk
Houten
1:22:16
1:18:15
659
Edwin Overmeer
Amsterdam
1:21:33
1:18:16
660
Peter Swagemakers
Breda
1:20:41
1:18:16
661
Rob Stam
Loon op Zand
1:20:25
1:18:17
662
Giel van Schoubroeck
Tilburg
1:20:40
1:18:17
663
Emiel van de Burgt
Interpolis
1:19:13
1:18:17
664
Menno de Jongh
BDO Hardloopstage
1:19:48
1:18:17
665
Mark Broeders
Amsterdam
1:25:13
1:18:18
666
Mathijs Jansen
Tilburg
1:21:53
1:18:20
667
Alfons Pinas
Tilburg
1:18:55
1:18:20
668
Jeroen Joost van Dille
Utrecht
1:21:33
1:18:20
669
Stephan Jongerius
Brabants Dagblad
1:19:52
1:18:20
670
Wilbert van Kruijsdijk
Valkenswaard
1:20:52
1:18:20
671
Rene Bruens
Tilburg
1:21:27
1:18:20
672
Maurice Roks
Roosendaal
1:19:41
1:18:20
673
Bert Thobokhout
Nuenen
1:23:07
1:18:22
674
Gaby Brand
Waalwijk
1:20:53
1:18:22
675
Stefan van Bogget
Helmond
1:19:00
1:18:24
676
Rene Bastiaansen
Bergen Nh
1:20:31
1:18:24
677
Paul Blaeser
Tilburg
1:19:43
1:18:24
678
Robert Stok
Tilburg
1:19:29
1:18:25
679
Jan Boonman
Axel
1:20:17
1:18:25
680
Bart Houweling
Rosmalen
1:19:51
1:18:26
681
Martin Kuiper
Tilburg
1:19:13
1:18:26
682
Erik Catsburg
Hilvarenbeek
1:26:17
1:18:27
683
Hans Maas
Rijen
1:20:27
1:18:28
684
Jeffery Smolders
Tilburg
1:21:24
1:18:28
685
Harm Smeets
's-Gravenhage
1:21:50
1:18:28
686
Michiel van der Weele
PSV
1:24:31
1:18:28
687
Ton van de Ven
Attila
1:19:24
1:18:29
688
Marc van Hal
Taxandria
1:23:25
1:18:30
689
Henk Vlemmix
Tilburg
1:19:25
1:18:30
690
Frank de Kok
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:20:30
1:18:31
691
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
1:19:16
1:18:32
692
Jan Verwiel
Breda
1:19:43
1:18:33
693
Erik van Roemburg
La Sala
1:23:25
1:18:33
694
Willem de Jong
Taxandria
1:19:28
1:18:35
695
Harrie Keusters
Tilburg
1:20:00
1:18:36
696
Chris Faro
Tilburg
1:22:20
1:18:37
697
Coen Schroots
PSV
1:20:45
1:18:37
698
Harry Brugman
Loopservice.nl
1:21:44
1:18:37
699
Raymond Westland
ACW '66
1:20:08
1:18:37
700
Mark Schellekens
Tilburg
1:20:56
1:18:38
701
Jan van Grinsven
Spiridon
1:21:06
1:18:41
702
Hans van Luijk
Udenhout
1:19:43
1:18:42
703
Bas Krämer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:38
1:18:42
704
Lukas Rijk
Interpolis
1:19:37
1:18:42
705
Diederick Duijvesz
De Bilt
1:19:35
1:18:44
706
Charel Craanen
Tilburg
1:19:41
1:18:44
707
Erik-Jan vd Brink
Nistelrode
1:21:40
1:18:44
708
Joost van Dillen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:59
1:18:45
709
Jelle Merkus
Interpolis
1:20:38
1:18:45
710
Walter van Bijlevelt
Tilburg
1:23:54
1:18:46
711
Bram van Bijlevelt
Tilburg
1:23:54
1:18:46
712
Harmen ten Have
Overveen
1:24:56
1:18:46
713
Joop van Hoof
Tilburg
1:19:26
1:18:47
714
Kees Passon
Drunen
1:25:01
1:18:47
715
Domine Leenaerts
DES
1:21:07
1:18:48
716
Peter Sijlmans
Nuijten & Donkers
1:21:46
1:18:48
717
Tini van der A
Uden
1:20:54
1:18:48
718
Edgar Fernandes
Tilburg
1:21:35
1:18:48
719
Tom Elands
Tilburg
1:21:00
1:18:49
720
Ludwig van Vogt
Attila
1:22:14
1:18:50
721
Jos Timmermans
Sint Michielsgestel
1:25:43
1:18:50
722
Marijn de Kort
Oisterwijk
1:21:14
1:18:50
723
Ton Appel
Haarlem
1:21:18
1:18:50
724
Ruud van Boheemen
Tilburg
1:21:19
1:18:51
725
Marco Wevers
Leiden
1:19:47
1:18:54
726
John Verhoeven
Interpolis
1:21:49
1:18:55
727
Chris Denissen
Tilburg
1:26:39
1:18:56
728
Marwin Saris
Best
1:20:04
1:18:56
729
Bas Verhoef
Tilburg
1:22:16
1:18:57
730
René Gitz
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:46
1:18:58
731
Joris Oosterman
Almere
1:19:49
1:18:58
732
Klaas-Jan Spek-Coca-Co
Dongen
1:19:54
1:18:59
733
Koen van Gompel
Goirle
1:21:53
1:19:00
734
John Gijselhart
Tilburg
1:21:14
1:19:01
735
Herman Lohman
Utrecht
1:22:25
1:19:02
736
Paul Aarts
Tilburg
1:19:45
1:19:04
737
Herman Rensink
Dordrecht
1:24:36
1:19:04
738
Ralph Gaastra
Dongen
1:21:30
1:19:04
739
Jac Braat
Eersel
1:20:29
1:19:05
740
Marc van Mierlo
Interpolis
1:19:53
1:19:05
741
Arnold Jummon
Arnhem
1:21:00
1:19:06
742
Jeroen Dobbelsteen
Sint Michielsgestel
1:20:55
1:19:06
743
Arthur Damwijk
Udenhout
1:19:29
1:19:07
744
Roel van Roij
Tilburg
1:20:08
1:19:08
745
Peter Rullens
Tilburg
1:20:30
1:19:08
746
Patrick van den Hoek
Tilburg
1:20:51
1:19:09
747
Teinier de Ridder
Udenhout
1:20:51
1:19:10
748
Jacques Dirken
Vught
1:20:25
1:19:10
749
Toine Zegers
Tilburg
1:21:15
1:19:12
750
Arie van Leeuwen
Wateringen
1:25:50
1:19:14
751
Johan Bok
Kaatsheuvel
1:22:58
1:19:14
752
Koen Crommentuijn
Eindhoven
1:22:52
1:19:14
753
Nol van Dijk
Prins Hendrik
1:20:41
1:19:15
754
Albert van den Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:20:26
1:19:16
755
Theo Oortwijn
Tilburg
1:22:13
1:19:17
756
Richard de la Combé
Helmond
1:23:39
1:19:17
757
Jasper Oei
Haarlem
1:24:03
1:19:17
758
Bart Heeren
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:18
1:19:18
759
Frans Sebregts
Gilze
1:22:24
1:19:18
760
Ernst Jonkers
Oisterwijk
1:21:52
1:19:18
761
Bas van den Hurk
Tilburg
1:22:54
1:19:18
762
Erwin Schellekens
Tilburg
1:21:33
1:19:19
763
Harrie Peeters
Kessel Lb
1:26:38
1:19:20
764
Dennis de Bree
Tilburg
1:24:47
1:19:21
765
Stephan van de Wijdeve
Tilburg
1:23:19
1:19:21
766
Ronald Braak
Rozenburg Zh
1:20:50
1:19:21
767
Cees Withagen
Tilburg
1:21:58
1:19:22
768
Norbert Fassotte
Venray
1:20:33
1:19:22
769
Rob van den Dobbelstee
Tilburg
1:26:46
1:19:23
770
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
1:20:33
1:19:24
771
Roman Wijnmaalen
Tilburg
1:22:41
1:19:24
772
John van der Schoof
Tilburg
1:21:20
1:19:24
773
Machiel Prins
Breda
1:23:28
1:19:25
774
Wouter van de Siepkamp
Utrecht
1:22:11
1:19:25
775
Ernest Olde Scheper
Interpolis
1:22:01
1:19:25
776
Eric-Jan van Elzakker
Halsteren
1:20:30
1:19:26
777
Samuel Quartey
Interpolis
1:22:36
1:19:28
778
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
1:22:15
1:19:28
779
Twan Uitman
Prins Hendrik
1:20:03
1:19:29
780
Will van Roessel
Taxandria
1:20:27
1:19:29
781
Eric Jongmans
Drunen
1:20:27
1:19:30
782
Leon Broekx
Eindhoven
1:24:27
1:19:30
783
Bart Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:22:33
1:19:30
784
Huib van de Ven
Tilburg
1:21:59
1:19:31
785
Pascal Schepens
Interpolis
1:22:26
1:19:31
786
Frank Hamers
Tilburg
1:22:31
1:19:32
787
Loek Ketelaar
Tilburg
1:20:34
1:19:32
788
Gert Joosten
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:40
1:19:33
789
Sander Disseldorp
Waalwijk
1:22:06
1:19:33
790
Ad Rijken
Brabants Dagblad
1:21:37
1:19:34
791
Alexander Hehanussa
Spark
1:25:16
1:19:35
792
Han van Ewijk
Boxtel
1:23:54
1:19:36
793
Ruud van Kasteren
Oisterwijk
1:21:57
1:19:36
794
Toine Stokkermans
Kaatsheuvel
1:20:55
1:19:37
795
Jos Harmsen
Eindhoven
1:22:56
1:19:37
796
Tom Nouwens
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:36
1:19:37
797
Mark Out
Goirle
1:21:49
1:19:38
798
Ton Hoevenaars
Prins Hendrik
1:23:04
1:19:38
799
Hans van Hal
AV Oirschot
1:20:46
1:19:38
800
Johan van Tetering
Tilburg
1:21:32
1:19:39
801
Hans Markus
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:31
1:19:41
802
Rene Bakker
Eindhoven
1:27:22
1:19:41
803
Arie van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
1:20:43
1:19:41
804
Tom Jacobs
Tilburg
1:23:59
1:19:43
805
Corne Remmers
Reeuwijk
1:20:23
1:19:43
806
Ludy van Hilst
Kaatsheuvel
1:21:24
1:19:44
807
Thomas Bernard
Dongen
1:20:25
1:19:44
808
Silvan Hexspoor
Boxtel
1:23:09
1:19:47
809
Alexander Hagens
Tilburg
1:24:44
1:19:47
810
Richard Kriek
Interpolis
1:22:31
1:19:47
811
Marc Doorduin
Rozenburg Zh
1:21:17
1:19:48
812
Simon Heerings
Tilburg
1:27:38
1:19:48
813
Leon Schelvis
DEM
1:23:51
1:19:49
814
Erik van Wijlen
DAK
1:22:53
1:19:49
815
Jacques de Laat
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:23:07
1:19:49
816
Gerben van den Broek
Oisterwijk
1:21:04
1:19:49
817
Teun van Beek
Eindhoven
1:24:51
1:19:51
818
Niels Rutte
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:45
1:19:51
819
Jeroen Donders
Tilburg
1:22:16
1:19:52
820
Walter van Wolde
Tilburg
1:22:09
1:19:52
821
Robin Wielinga
Sneek
1:21:48
1:19:55
822
Ruud Verhoeve
Breda
1:22:58
1:19:56
823
Dion van den Berg
Tilburg
1:22:09
1:19:58
824
Eugene Stokkermans
Tilburg
1:21:27
1:19:58
825
Michiel Hopmans
Tilburg
1:23:40
1:19:58
826
Remco Buisman
Breda
1:26:56
1:19:59
827
Rob van Thiel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:32
1:20:00
828
Rob Andela
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:20
1:20:01
829
Jef Lemmens
Ridderkerk
1:21:11
1:20:01
830
Jack Stabel
Tilburg
1:21:12
1:20:01
831
Sander Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:06
1:20:01
832
Theo van der Helm
Interpolis
1:23:09
1:20:01
833
Kojan Wilmsen
Tilburg
1:24:00
1:20:01
834
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
1:27:52
1:20:02
835
Stef van de Wiel
Ede Gld
1:23:16
1:20:02
836
Steve Linders
Tilburg
1:21:00
1:20:02
837
Coen Cransveld
Tilburg
1:23:03
1:20:03
838
Jacco Engel
Tilburg
1:21:24
1:20:03
839
Frie Roijers
Interpolis
1:24:48
1:20:04
840
Ger Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:40
1:20:04
841
Bert Molenaar
Udenhout
1:25:29
1:20:04
842
Patrick Dekkers
Tilburg
1:22:15
1:20:05
843
Alexander Wirken
Gilze
1:22:40
1:20:06
844
Jussi Van Keeken
Velden
1:21:40
1:20:06
845
Eric Jacobs
Nuenen
1:21:48
1:20:06
846
Reginald Stokkermans
Attila
1:21:37
1:20:08
847
William Keijnen
Tilburg
1:21:07
1:20:10
848
Klaas van Esch
Breda
1:25:09
1:20:11
849
Henk Hamelink
Sas van Gent
1:20:49
1:20:11
850
Ron van Anholt
Eindhoven
1:21:18
1:20:11
851
Tjeerd Wieberdink
Tilburg
1:23:33
1:20:12
852
Harmen Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
1:26:08
1:20:12
853
Michel Kremers
Oisterwijk
1:23:28
1:20:12
854
Bert Rops
Rijen
1:22:25
1:20:14
855
Ludy van Hees
Tilburg
1:21:04
1:20:16
856
Guus Sluijter
Tilburg
1:23:02
1:20:17
857
Huib Scherpenisse
Kudelstaart
1:24:19
1:20:18
858
Jan van Ballekom
Sint Michielsgestel
1:21:30
1:20:19
859
Jeroen Bonten
Tilburg
1:27:07
1:20:21
860
Rob Hinten
Oosteind
1:23:44
1:20:21
861
Arnold Bon
Rosmalen
1:28:09
1:20:21
862
Peter van de Sanden
Tilburg
1:21:51
1:20:21
863
Peter Crauwels
Hasselt (BEL)
1:21:13
1:20:21
864
John Thissen
Tilburg
1:22:20
1:20:22
865
Jelle van Toledo
Utrecht
1:23:38
1:20:22
866
Peter Cools
Goirle
1:21:50
1:20:23
867
Norbert Kouwenberg
Raamsdonksveer
1:23:19
1:20:23
868
Barend Doedee
Tilburg
1:24:48
1:20:23
869
Jack van Dongen
Meerssen
1:21:51
1:20:24
870
Frank Beerens
Drunen
1:23:15
1:20:26
871
Henri Kunkeler
Tilburg
1:21:32
1:20:26
872
Martien Roordink
GVAC
1:26:31
1:20:26
873
Eric Peijnenburg
Tilburg
1:21:10
1:20:26
874
Hans Bras
Udenhout
1:21:29
1:20:27
875
Marien Oorthuijs
's-Gravenhage
1:23:49
1:20:27
876
Jos Wolf
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:59
1:20:29
877
Jan van Velthoven
Interpolis
1:25:14
1:20:30
878
Kees van der Steen
Tilburg
1:24:30
1:20:30
879
Michel van der Sanden
Scorpio
1:23:57
1:20:31
880
Roger Loo
Nuenen
1:24:09
1:20:32
881
André van Uden
Berlicum Nb
1:27:04
1:20:32
882
Paulus Karremans
Nuijten & Donkers
1:21:56
1:20:34
883
Ronald Hage
Sprint
1:24:46
1:20:35
884
Edward Hamers
Tilburg
1:25:12
1:20:35
885
Pim van Loon
Boxtel
1:26:22
1:20:36
886
Daan vd Assem
Udenhout
1:22:19
1:20:37
887
Erwin van Bommel
Eindhoven
1:23:23
1:20:37
888
Zweep - SieMatic
Breda
1:24:11
1:20:37
889
John Frijsen
Rozenburg Zh
1:22:09
1:20:38
890
Patrick Schuerman
Tilburg
1:21:13
1:20:38
891
Leon Verhagen
Moergestel
1:26:15
1:20:39
892
Anton van Eijck
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:55
1:20:39
893
Robert Vermaas
Tilburg
1:23:06
1:20:40
894
Antonius van Lieshout
Tilburg
1:25:15
1:20:41
895
Stijn van Beers
Nuenen
1:28:30
1:20:41
896
Jeroen van Dijk
Vught
1:23:13
1:20:41
897
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:23:31
1:20:41
898
Joost Verheugen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:08
1:20:41
899
Gert Hamelink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:27
1:20:42
900
Piet van Iersel
Tilburg
1:24:45
1:20:42
901
Frans van Ierland
Tilburg
1:22:04
1:20:42
902
Pieter van Mol
Tilburg
1:23:13
1:20:45
903
Niels Verheijen
Goirle
1:26:00
1:20:45
904
Erwin Horvers
Tilburg
1:23:23
1:20:45
905
Bas Mutsaars
Tilburg
1:22:29
1:20:45
906
Ton van de Wouw
Tilburg Road Runners
1:23:09
1:20:45
907
Alexander Savelkoul
Tilburg
1:23:38
1:20:46
908
Frank Schuermans
Tilburg
1:21:32
1:20:46
909
Joep Suijs
Goirle
1:22:57
1:20:46
910
Daan Mommers
Goirle
1:24:52
1:20:46
911
Tonny Kapteijns
Den Dungen
1:21:32
1:20:46
912
Koen Ballemans
Breda
1:25:01
1:20:47
913
Patrick van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:21:42
1:20:48
914
Ron van de Ven
Tilburg
1:23:23
1:20:49
915
Ronnie van der Pluijm
Sprint
1:24:49
1:20:50
916
Peter Dorna
Vught
1:23:23
1:20:50
917
Gerard Zegers
Veldhoven
1:22:54
1:20:53
918
Joost Maas
Oirschot
1:22:08
1:20:54
919
Bas Kampert
Tilburg
1:23:18
1:20:55
920
Geert Brouwers
Eindhoven
1:26:24
1:20:55
921
Evert Verhagen
Dordrecht
1:22:16
1:20:57
922
Michel Massaar
Nootdorp
1:22:53
1:20:57
923
Sepp Puynen
Veldhoven
1:24:04
1:20:57
924
Martijn van Hulten
Sint Michielsgestel
1:24:50
1:20:58
925
Maarten vd Hurk
Brabants Dagblad
1:24:30
1:20:58
926
Johan Witlox
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:01
1:20:59
927
Henk Bremer
NOP
1:24:13
1:20:59
928
Ron van Dongen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:26:19
1:20:59
929
Jaap Walenkamp
Tilburg
1:23:37
1:20:59
930
Pieter Venmans
Tilburg
1:24:43
1:21:00
931
Chretien Bergmans
Tilburg
1:25:50
1:21:01
932
Thijs Ewalds
Schijndel
1:22:52
1:21:03
933
Arie van den Akker
Loopgroep Goirle
1:25:56
1:21:04
934
Tom van Son
Tilburg
1:21:43
1:21:07
935
Ernst-Jan Sillem
Tilburg
1:25:14
1:21:07
936
Robert van Nunen
Tilburg
1:25:50
1:21:08
937
Eugene van Gerwen
Valkenswaard
1:26:21
1:21:08
938
Joep Wiltschek
Generaal Michaelis
1:22:51
1:21:09
939
Rob Wilcke
PSV
1:24:40
1:21:10
940
Ron Bal
Tilburg
1:21:50
1:21:10
941
Arjan de Visser
Tilburg
1:22:23
1:21:13
942
Tom Mutsaers
Udenhout
1:24:55
1:21:14
943
Bart Mutsaers
Udenhout
1:24:56
1:21:14
944
Rob van Oene
Tilburg
1:24:56
1:21:14
945
Peter van Gils
Berkel-Enschot
1:24:53
1:21:18
946
Ben van Brenk
ACW '66
1:23:28
1:21:19
947
Cor van Zundert
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:37
1:21:19
948
Joost Heijmans
Haaren
1:23:58
1:21:20
949
Ad Neggers
Tilburg
1:22:08
1:21:20
950
Erik van der Kam
Loopservice.nl
1:22:32
1:21:22
951
Rik Gruijthuijsen
Goirle
1:23:35
1:21:23
952
Floren ter Wolbeek
Tilburg
1:23:18
1:21:23
953
Naud IJsenbrant
La Sala
1:22:07
1:21:23
954
Bas van Ham
Tilburg
1:22:06
1:21:25
955
Carl Govers
Goirle
1:24:07
1:21:26
956
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:24:07
1:21:27
957
Ad van Dorst
Eindhoven
1:26:03
1:21:27
958
Frank Kloosterman
Ulvenhout
1:23:49
1:21:28
959
Wouter Seinen
Utrecht
1:28:21
1:21:28
960
Jeroen van Beers
Moergestel
1:23:16
1:21:30
961
Bert Klijn
Dongen
1:26:50
1:21:30
962
Adrie Aarts
Ammerzoden
1:26:57
1:21:30
963
Toine Jansen
Brabants Dagblad
1:26:29
1:21:30
964
Michael Lyons
Tilburg
1:22:16
1:21:31
965
Ad van Erve
Oisterwijk
1:28:04
1:21:31
966
Frank van Oirschot
Nuijten & Donkers
1:25:25
1:21:33
967
Leo de Bijl
Cuijk
1:23:54
1:21:34
968
Bas van Riel
Tilburg
1:24:43
1:21:34
969
Vince in 't Ven
Tilburg
1:24:27
1:21:34
970
Kaïn Zwierink
Eersel
1:22:37
1:21:36
971
Jeroen Witteman
Eindhoven
1:25:27
1:21:36
972
Hans Schalken
Boxtel
1:23:46
1:21:39
973
Herman Schmitz
Rijen
1:22:21
1:21:40
974
Manus Strijbosch
Tilburg
1:24:05
1:21:40
975
Ruud Dekens
Olympia Eindhoven
1:27:27
1:21:41
976
Simon van Esch
Tilburg
1:22:19
1:21:44
977
Peter van Iersel
Oisterwijk
1:25:40
1:21:45
978
Tommy Holzken
Rosmalen
1:22:38
1:21:45
979
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
1:26:44
1:21:45
980
Jean-Paul van Bavel
Tilburg
1:25:03
1:21:46
981
Derk van 't Sant
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:40
1:21:48
982
Ben Robbers
Spiridon
1:26:48
1:21:48
983
Geert-Jan Bosmans
Tilburg
1:23:44
1:21:50
984
Tom Hasselmann
Eindhoven
1:26:23
1:21:51
985
Feliks de Vroomen
La Sala
1:25:59
1:21:51
986
Tom van Riel
Breda
1:26:11
1:21:51
987
Erik Nijhuis
Oirschot
1:24:53
1:21:51
988
Jeroen de Bie
Oirschot
1:26:15
1:21:52
989
Joost Rops
Gilze
1:24:25
1:21:52
990
Dennis van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:34
1:21:53
991
Sjoerd Huisman
Rosmalen
1:26:22
1:21:53
992
Marco Hout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:05
1:21:54
993
Fred Kuijpers
Tilburg
1:23:09
1:21:54
994
Coen Aertsen
Tilburg
1:23:41
1:21:54
995
Jos Marcelissen
Prins Hendrik
1:24:00
1:21:54
996
Kees de Graaf
Gilze
1:24:28
1:21:55
997
Corne Brands
Tilburg
1:27:48
1:21:55
998
Richie van den Broek
Goirle
1:24:28
1:21:56
999
Marc Hoes
Tilburg
1:23:03
1:21:56
1000
Johan Smits
Tilburg
1:26:29
1:21:56
1001
Nard Hoefnagels
Eindhoven
1:25:46
1:21:56
1002
Boris van der Linden
Tilburg
1:21:57
1:21:57
1003
Mohamed El Hassouni
Utrecht
1:26:21
1:21:58
1004
Jan Berkelmans
Kaatsheuvel
1:24:51
1:21:59
1005
Adriaan Jansen
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:37
1:21:59
1006
Hans de Man
Tilburg
1:24:30
1:22:00
1007
Frank Niessen
Oosterhout Nb
1:25:38
1:22:02
1008
Leon den Exter-Coca-Co
Dongen
1:27:10
1:22:02
1009
Menno Lingsma
Tilburg
1:24:30
1:22:02
1010
Chris Aarts
Etten-Leur
1:28:41
1:22:03
1011
Remco Koedam
Nuenen
1:26:19
1:22:03
1012
Niels Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:25:26
1:22:03
1013
Andre Hopeloos
Doorn
1:28:58
1:22:06
1014
Melvin Chan Jong Chu
Tilburg
1:22:08
1:22:08
1015
Simon Jutte
Tilburg
1:25:46
1:22:08
1016
Paul de Kock
Tilburg
1:25:52
1:22:08
1017
Frank Hueben
Eindhoven
1:23:56
1:22:08
1018
Rob van Beek-Coca-Cola
Dongen
1:27:19
1:22:11
1019
Jos Stals
Eindhoven
1:23:57
1:22:11
1020
Josko Rockx
Etten-Leur
1:27:09
1:22:11
1021
Eddie Thode
Tilburg
1:26:08
1:22:11
1022
Albert Ketelaers
Oisterwijk
1:27:48
1:22:11
1023
Hans van Gestel
Tilburg
1:25:34
1:22:12
1024
Hein Steinhoff
Tilburg
1:26:16
1:22:12
1025
Cor Schoenmakers
Waspik
1:25:36
1:22:12
1026
Florens van Dal
Breda
1:29:51
1:22:13
1027
Wout Zilverberg
Brabants Dagblad
1:27:26
1:22:15
1028
Marcel Duckers
Venlo
1:24:26
1:22:16
1029
Mathieu Hermans
Tilburg
1:25:17
1:22:16
1030
Ruud Ross
Lith
1:26:51
1:22:20
1031
Ronnie Krocké
Oost-Souburg
1:29:39
1:22:21
1032
Niek van Tilborg
Tilburg
1:26:11
1:22:22
1033
Niels Dusee
Tilburg
1:27:48
1:22:23
1034
Zwaal Frank
Breda
1:24:06
1:22:23
1035
Peter Kint
Ulvenhout
1:29:34
1:22:26
1036
Joop Moerkens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:24:23
1:22:26
1037
Chris Coleman
Almere
1:24:11
1:22:27
1038
Ad de Jong
Atledo
1:25:31
1:22:28
1039
Bas Evers
Tilburg
1:30:08
1:22:29
1040
Frank Engel
Attila
1:24:18
1:22:30
1041
Bruno Fabre
Oisterwijk
1:25:50
1:22:30
1042
Maarten Brzozowski
Oisterwijk
1:25:47
1:22:32
1043
Dirk Stuifbergen
Tilburg
1:25:30
1:22:33
1044
Ton van Erp
Oisterwijk
1:23:24
1:22:33
1045
Hans van Melick
Tilburg
1:26:14
1:22:33
1046
Peter Tetteroo
Oisterwijk
1:23:36
1:22:34
1047
Mark Boor
Udenhout
1:25:41
1:22:34
1048
Danny Boegheim
Ciko '66
1:28:18
1:22:35
1049
Paul de Ruijg
Sprint
1:24:31
1:22:35
1050
Vos Robert
Tilburg
1:26:13
1:22:35
1051
Joost Wolfs
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:10
1:22:35
1052
Brian Langhoor
Tilburg
1:25:12
1:22:36
1053
Gerard Huijsmans
Nuijten & Donkers
1:24:03
1:22:36
1054
Jasper Schoonhoven
Tilburg
1:23:58
1:22:37
1055
Jeroen van den Eijnden
Moergestel
1:28:24
1:22:37
1056
Herman van Blitterswij
Tilburg
1:26:43
1:22:37
1057
Jerry Vervaart
Oisterwijk
1:28:56
1:22:38
1058
Nick van Gerven
Oss
1:24:16
1:22:40
1059
Peter Nouwens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:41
1:22:42
1060
Peter Joosten
Breda
1:29:53
1:22:44
1061
Richard Kroes
Amsterdam
1:29:32
1:22:44
1062
Gerard Hermans
Tilburg
1:25:46
1:22:46
1063
Stan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:54
1:22:48
1064
Bert Hukema
Bathmen
1:25:59
1:22:49
1065
Eric de Laat
Tilburg
1:25:41
1:22:50
1066
Marton Severijnen
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:03
1:22:52
1067
Edwin Bruens
Tilburg
1:26:00
1:22:53
1068
Tjeerd van Beek
Tilburg
1:25:32
1:22:54
1069
Jos van Moorsel
Loopvereniging TOF
1:25:38
1:22:54
1070
Marc Kivits
Rosmalen
1:28:10
1:22:54
1071
Ad van Erven
Interpolis
1:25:49
1:22:54
1072
Charrel van Sambeeck
Eersel
1:28:48
1:22:56
1073
Errol Phefferkorn
Voorburg
1:29:46
1:22:56
1074
Cees Schoenmakers
Vessem
1:27:52
1:22:56
1075
Tijmen Mekel
Moergestel
1:28:08
1:22:57
1076
Johan Geelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:21
1:22:58
1077
Bastiaan Tjebbes
Brabants Dagblad
1:24:32
1:22:59
1078
Jop van Beek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:00
1:22:59
1079
Coen Verhoef
Tilburg
1:26:18
1:23:00
1080
Pim Versteden
Tilburg
1:27:21
1:23:04
1081
Jeroen van Tilburg
Moergestel
1:26:56
1:23:07
1082
Geert-Jan Knegt
Groningen
1:24:16
1:23:07
1083
Theo van der Lee
DAK
1:25:20
1:23:07
1084
Jan-Hein Biekens
Tilburg
1:26:25
1:23:08
1085
Bert Pijnenburg
Haaren
1:25:45
1:23:08
1086
Stef Coolen
Tilburg
1:27:48
1:23:09
1087
Gijs Herpers
Helmond
1:28:17
1:23:09
1088
Peter Nouwens
Diessen
1:24:39
1:23:09
1089
Patrick van de Rijt
Veldhoven
1:26:16
1:23:09
1090
Andre Brederode
Loopservice.nl
1:29:11
1:23:10
1091
Leon Mahieu
Sprint
1:25:04
1:23:11
1092
Frank de Koning
Boxtel
1:28:56
1:23:12
1093
Egon Verdaasdonk
Tilburg
1:24:43
1:23:12
1094
Jeroen van Vree
Tilburg
1:25:20
1:23:12
1095
Marcel Hartenberg
Loopservice.nl
1:27:36
1:23:13
1096
Mathijs Hage
Tilburg
1:28:59
1:23:14
1097
Johan Snelders
Goirle
1:25:11
1:23:14
1098
Ronald Brokx
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:30:15
1:23:14
1099
Marc Roelands
Son
1:27:47
1:23:15
1100
Jack Stokkermans
Tilburg
1:23:46
1:23:16
1101
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:26:36
1:23:17
1102
Ton van Eijk
Eindhoven
1:27:04
1:23:18
1103
Tijn Mutsaerts
Tilburg
1:25:46
1:23:18
1104
Erik Dijkstra
Oosterhout Nb
1:27:06
1:23:19
1105
Stephen McClimont
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:28:54
1:23:20
1106
Wil van Leeuwen
Leiden
1:28:19
1:23:21
1107
Eddy Heijnen
Dutch Runners
1:28:21
1:23:21
1108
Leo de Jong
Scopias
1:23:59
1:23:21
1109
Jan Snelders
Goirle
1:26:13
1:23:22
1110
Martien Korthout
Nuijten & Donkers
1:24:46
1:23:23
1111
Martijn van den Berg
Tilburg
1:27:11
1:23:24
1112
Ronald Endstra
Rosmalen
1:24:16
1:23:25
1113
Gilles Fontanel
Tilburg
1:29:39
1:23:25
1114
Cremers Bob
Eindhoven
1:27:21
1:23:26
1115
Bert van Hooft
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:04
1:23:27
1116
Erwin van Berkel
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:04
1:23:27
1117
Ronald Nijenhuis
Tilburg
1:28:59
1:23:29
1118
Corne Dijkmans
AAA
1:26:12
1:23:30
1119
Lucien Stabel
Oisterwijk
1:26:07
1:23:31
1120
Edwin Bakker
Hera
1:29:00
1:23:31
1121
Hans de Gouw
Tilburg
1:26:40
1:23:31
1122
Rene Korting
Eindhoven
1:27:42
1:23:31
1123
Henk van de Sande
Terneuzen
1:30:45
1:23:34
1124
Maarten Mulder
Huissen
1:27:44
1:23:34
1125
Arno Wit
Helmond
1:28:35
1:23:35
1126
Ivo Borremans
Goirle
1:30:11
1:23:36
1127
Sjoerd Dobken
Eindhoven
1:31:17
1:23:36
1128
Stefan Sanders
Boxtel
1:26:59
1:23:36
1129
Floris Jansen
Eindhoven
1:29:49
1:23:37
1130
Jurgen Maas
Tilburg
1:27:34
1:23:39
1131
John Borgman
Oosterhout Nb
1:30:15
1:23:40
1132
Hugo Heijker
Tilburg
1:26:15
1:23:40
1133
Ben Zalmstra
Rosmalen
1:24:24
1:23:41
1134
Erik Bertens
La Sala
1:29:58
1:23:42
1135
Rob de Kanter
Oisterwijk
1:24:42
1:23:42
1136
Machiel van Veen
Andel
1:27:10
1:23:42
1137
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:31:24
1:23:44
1138
Rein Lavrijssen
Tilburg
1:30:00
1:23:44
1139
Martijn Wienbelt
Tilburg
1:29:13
1:23:45
1140
Peter Paul van der Sch
Tilburg
1:26:54
1:23:46
1141
Klaas-Jan Breedijk
Tilburg
1:24:55
1:23:47
1142
Romano Strijbosch
Tilburg
1:29:45
1:23:47
1143
Marcel Gasseling
Oss
1:29:19
1:23:47
1144
Marcel Lips
Tilburg
1:26:18
1:23:48
1145
Bas van de Lest
Breda
1:25:33
1:23:48
1146
Hans van Wijk
Veen
1:27:17
1:23:48
1147
Marc Smulders
Tilburg
1:26:20
1:23:49
1148
Jos Schippers
Bladel
1:28:38
1:23:50
1149
Harrie Wijnans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:25:12
1:23:52
1150
Ralf Ketelaars
Moergestel
1:28:40
1:23:54
1151
Gerard van Dijk
Tilburg
1:26:02
1:23:54
1152
Bart de Cort
Taxandria
1:26:46
1:23:55
1153
Perry Mulders
's-Hertogenbosch
1:29:09
1:23:55
1154
Meindert van Duijvenbo
Tilburg
1:26:21
1:23:56
1155
Ton Derriks
OSS-VOLO
1:26:35
1:23:57
1156
Jeroen van Woensel
Tilburg
1:27:29
1:23:57
1157
Marcel Nolet
Tilburg
1:27:43
1:23:59
1158
Dakmar Teirlinck
Tilburg
1:26:11
1:23:59
1159
Ton Engwirda
Amsterdam
1:25:02
1:23:59
1160
Lucas de Ponti
Brabants Dagblad
1:29:10
1:24:01
1161
Bas Pijnaker
Tilburg
1:26:33
1:24:01
1162
Sake Timmermans
Utrecht
1:30:38
1:24:03
1163
Frank Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:28:54
1:24:04
1164
Bart van Ruymbeke
Prinsenbeek
1:28:22
1:24:05
1165
Floris Smit
Laren Nh
1:30:32
1:24:06
1166
Chris Wahlen
Loon op Zand
1:26:43
1:24:06
1167
Jan Heijmans
Vlijmen
1:29:33
1:24:06
1168
Michael van Ooijen
Oisterwijk
1:25:23
1:24:06
1169
Marius van de Ven
Udenhout
1:25:07
1:24:06
1170
Jack Brackenie
Hilvarenbeek
1:29:08
1:24:08
1171
Hans van Kleef
Waalwijk
1:29:57
1:24:09
1172
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
1:27:32
1:24:09
1173
Wiebe Wienbelt
Rosmalen
1:29:40
1:24:09
1174
Herman Couwenberg
Tilburg
1:29:45
1:24:10
1175
Erick Aders
Tilburg
1:31:50
1:24:10
1176
Joost Versteden
Tilburg
1:27:47
1:24:11
1177
Adrie van Boekel
PSV
1:26:57
1:24:11
1178
Martijn Groot
Tilburg
1:28:32
1:24:11
1179
Pieter Krol
Tilburg
1:28:25
1:24:11
1180
Robert Michielsen
Tilburg
1:26:34
1:24:13
1181
Marco Reinders
Tilburg
1:29:01
1:24:13
1182
Martijn Dirkx
Tilburg
1:29:19
1:24:13
1183
Juriaan Lemmens
Tilburg
1:30:00
1:24:14
1184
Henri F Dahlem
Tilburg
1:27:06
1:24:14
1185
Jeroen Troisfontaine
Venray
1:27:00
1:24:15
1186
Klaas Coppes
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:04
1:24:15
1187
Gijs de Bakker
Tilburg
1:30:54
1:24:15
1188
Martijn van der Locht
Tilburg
1:26:03
1:24:15
1189
Maarten Lammers
Ulicoten
1:29:54
1:24:15
1190
Jack Wasser
Breda
1:26:42
1:24:16
1191
Cees van den Hoven
Sint Oedenrode
1:29:00
1:24:16
1192
Jeroen Everling
Riel
1:29:54
1:24:16
1193
John Rietjens
Tilburg
1:27:41
1:24:16
1194
Peter Damen
Tilburg
1:26:39
1:24:17
1195
Rob van Bladel
Leiden Road Runners
1:29:29
1:24:18
1196
Bas Groenendijk
Tilburg
1:29:01
1:24:21
1197
Bert de Bie
Rijen
1:25:13
1:24:22
1198
Corné de Kok
Nuijten & Donkers
1:27:07
1:24:23
1199
Theo Mourus
Tilburg
1:29:49
1:24:23
1200
Wim Nieuwenhuize
Tilburg
1:29:04
1:24:23
1201
Erik Haans
Goirle
1:30:03
1:24:25
1202
Jga van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:26:27
1:24:26
1203
Chris Heuvelmans
Bladel
1:28:03
1:24:26
1204
Antoon van Elzakker
Halsteren
1:28:34
1:24:27
1205
Cyriel Janse
Tilburg
1:28:28
1:24:28
1206
Norbert de Zeeuw
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:11
1:24:28
1207
Arthur Jorissen
Oss
1:32:00
1:24:30
1208
Frank Santegoets
Goirle
1:30:19
1:24:31
1209
Twan van Zoggel
Loosbroek
1:30:54
1:24:32
1210
Andrè van der Elst
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:01
1:24:32
1211
Peter Aalders
Vught
1:30:27
1:24:33
1212
Jos Raaijmakers
Uden
1:30:54
1:24:33
1213
Jan Posthumus
Tilburg
1:29:45
1:24:33
1214
Arco van Leeuwen
Poortugaal
1:26:24
1:24:33
1215
Rob Voss
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:15
1:24:33
1216
Marvin van der Bent
Tilburg
1:27:49
1:24:33
1217
Jan de Bie
Waalwijk
1:28:09
1:24:34
1218
Johan van Gorkum
Gilze
1:26:26
1:24:34
1219
Wouter den Otter
Den Dungen
1:25:20
1:24:34
1220
Cees Pasmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:09
1:24:35
1221
Peter Welling
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:17
1:24:36
1222
William van Beek
Tilburg
1:32:07
1:24:37
1223
Wim Jansen
Zoetermeer
1:29:32
1:24:38
1224
Paul Bours
Attila
1:28:25
1:24:39
1225
Edwin Kieboom
Tilburg
1:27:06
1:24:39
1226
Harry Verkaart
Nieuwerkerk
1:31:28
1:24:40
1227
Serge Janssen
Tilburg
1:30:00
1:24:41
1228
Jeffrey van Meerendonk
Tilburg
1:32:13
1:24:41
1229
Frank Postelmans
Moergestel
1:30:52
1:24:41
1230
Neil Webers
Zaltbommel
1:30:35
1:24:41
1231
Eric de Jong
Zaltbommel
1:30:36
1:24:42
1232
Paul Hensen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:02
1:24:42
1233
Ferry Wegman
Tilburg
1:32:13
1:24:42
1234
Anthony Thomas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:26:18
1:24:42
1235
Harm Bakker
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:25
1:24:42
1236
Jaap Duijvelaar
Tilburg
1:28:59
1:24:43
1237
Theo van Amelsvoort
Tilburg
1:26:52
1:24:43
1238
Robert Vermeulen
Baarle Nassau
1:29:04
1:24:44
1239
Martijn de Munnik
Waalwijk
1:26:24
1:24:45
1240
Rutger Beijaard
Tilburg
1:29:13
1:24:47
1241
Chris de Boer
Rosmalen
1:27:02
1:24:47
1242
Hans Mallens
Udenhout
1:30:11
1:24:47
1243
Eric van der Laak
Tilburg
1:28:57
1:24:48
1244
Jan Klessens
Diessen
1:31:07
1:24:48
1245
Ton Kemmeren
Atledo
1:27:52
1:24:49
1246
Michel Jansen
Veghel
1:25:58
1:24:49
1247
Ron Verhaaren
Tilburg
1:29:25
1:24:50
1248
Arold Moonen
Helmond
1:26:42
1:24:50
1249
Gé Hinssen
Venlo
1:28:09
1:24:51
1250
Sven Hamelink
Utrecht
1:25:31
1:24:51
1251
Geert Ardon
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:57
1:24:52
1252
Mickel Keyzer
Tilburg
1:27:37
1:24:52
1253
Twan van Gool
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:29
1:24:52
1254
Mario Hendriks
Waalwijk
1:26:32
1:24:52
1255
Tom Vogten
Vught
1:27:43
1:24:52
1256
Alexander Michielsen
Moergestel
1:25:54
1:24:53
1257
Henk van de Sande
Tilburg
1:29:31
1:24:53
1258
Peer van Sprang
Tilburg
1:30:28
1:24:57
1259
Bas de Jong
Tilburg
1:28:16
1:24:57
1260
Arno Damen
De Spartaan
1:29:04
1:24:58
1261
Jerry Koenraad
Gilze
1:27:31
1:24:58
1262
Rene Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:28:41
1:24:58
1263
Marcel Waijers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:50
1:24:59
1264
Peter van Beeck
Etten-Leur
1:27:22
1:24:59
1265
Hans Moolhuijsen
Hilversum
1:29:53
1:25:00
1266
Jeroen Krouwels
Tilburg
1:28:48
1:25:00
1267
Peter Nanning
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:50
1:25:01
1268
Paul van den Broek
Veghel
1:27:49
1:25:02
1269
Jan Peijnenburg
Oirschot
1:31:19
1:25:03
1270
Jos Smith
De Keien
1:30:17
1:25:03
1271
Bas Hamers
Tilburg
1:27:45
1:25:04
1272
Miel Engelberts
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:35
1:25:05
1273
Theo Strijbos
Taxandria
1:26:51
1:25:05
1274
Ruud Groenendijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:31:01
1:25:05
1275
Giovanni Rijken
Vlijmen
1:30:02
1:25:06
1276
Rob Pranger
Tilburg
1:30:04
1:25:06
1277
Leon Naaijkens
Tilburg
1:32:13
1:25:06
1278
Tim de Werdt
Goirle
1:30:37
1:25:06
1279
Twan Embregts
Tilburg
1:27:16
1:25:07
1280
Leon Villevoye
Tilburg
1:26:23
1:25:07
1281
Ruud Donders
Geldrop
1:29:42
1:25:07
1282
Hans Zwijsen
Tilburg
1:29:11
1:25:07
1283
Martijn Franken
Rosmalen
1:30:37
1:25:07
1284
Gert-Jan Snellen
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:27
1:25:08
1285
Rob Scholtens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:43
1:25:08
1286
Oswald Hassell
Delft
1:25:08
1:25:08
1287
Rene van der Zande
Tilburg
1:31:54
1:25:08
1288
René van Dodewaard
Brabants Dagblad
1:30:20
1:25:10
1289
Jesse Beurskens
Goirle
1:31:11
1:25:10
1290
Simon van Iersel
Tilburg
1:27:16
1:25:11
1291
Ferry Cools
Uden
1:31:31
1:25:12
1292
Veysel Ozgan
Tilburg
1:26:10
1:25:12
1293
Eric van Damme
Tilburg
1:29:24
1:25:13
1294
Koen Peters
Tilburg
1:27:41
1:25:13
1295
Cees Schoenmakers
Attila
1:28:17
1:25:15
1296
Reinier van Oss
Schijndel
1:29:36
1:25:15
1297
Marc Lagarde
Boxtel
1:30:09
1:25:15
1298
Marc de Wit
Uden
1:31:35
1:25:16
1299
Ronald van Belkom
Rijen
1:33:16
1:25:16
1300
Jeroen van Dun
Tilburg
1:30:50
1:25:18
1301
Johan Meijer
Eindhoven
1:31:58
1:25:18
1302
Ton Oerlemans
Tilburg
1:28:57
1:25:18
1303
Robert van Dongen
Eindhoven
1:30:24
1:25:19
1304
Joost Tabbers
Tilburg
1:28:35
1:25:19
1305
Barrie Maas
Tilburg
1:31:36
1:25:21
1306
Harrie Robbe
Tilburg
1:30:16
1:25:21
1307
Mark van Strijdhoven
Udenhout
1:28:38
1:25:21
1308
Rob Menting
Heythuysen
1:31:04
1:25:21
1309
Max Baeten
Eindhoven
1:31:33
1:25:22
1310
Koos Fennis
OSS-VOLO
1:27:20
1:25:25
1311
Marc Jonker
Nijmegen
1:32:00
1:25:25
1312
Niels van Loon
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:23
1:25:25
1313
Gert van Veldhuisen
Eindhoven
1:26:37
1:25:25
1314
Dirk van der Sleen
Nieuwerkerk
1:32:12
1:25:25
1315
Maarten Eekelaar
Hilvarenbeek
1:31:37
1:25:27
1316
Ronald Loonen
Oisterwijk
1:31:05
1:25:28
1317
Wim Magnin
Waalwijk
1:26:45
1:25:28
1318
Bram Lavrijssen
Oirschot
1:31:45
1:25:29
1319
Gerald Rietman
Eindhoven
1:30:01
1:25:29
1320
Edgar de Gelder
Barendrecht
1:27:47
1:25:29
1321
Gert Westerbroek
Tilburg
1:27:09
1:25:31
1322
Ivo Heerkens
Tilburg
1:29:36
1:25:31
1323
Sjaak Verbeek
No-Limits
1:28:07
1:25:31
1324
Paul Gerritse
Tilburg
1:28:10
1:25:32
1325
William Kolen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:30
1:25:32
1326
Jeff van der Putten
Oisterwijk
1:29:07
1:25:32
1327
Frank Peek
Oosterhout Nb
1:26:46
1:25:33
1328
Johan Aarts
Interpolis
1:32:52
1:25:34
1329
Henk Stoker
Hengelo Ov
1:29:52
1:25:34
1330
Mischa Pegtel
Papendrecht
1:32:29
1:25:34
1331
Rick Roelofs
Eindhoven
1:32:18
1:25:36
1332
Pedro Montoya
Interpolis
1:31:07
1:25:36
1333
Andy Rijnders
Eindhoven
1:27:29
1:25:37
1334
Rien Kremers
Haaren
1:29:43
1:25:38
1335
Jasper Vogelaar
Breda
1:29:42
1:25:38
1336
Hans Nous
Breda
1:30:29
1:25:39
1337
Frank Dekkers
Prins Hendrik
1:29:06
1:25:39
1338
Jop Coenen
Amsterdam
1:30:49
1:25:40
1339
Bas Boertien
Tilburg
1:32:41
1:25:42
1340
Kees Koppers
Tilburg
1:28:37
1:25:43
1341
Pierre Sebregts
Tilburg
1:28:45
1:25:43
1342
Kees-Jan Dankers
Tilburg
1:26:02
1:25:45
1343
Aldwin Hoogeveen
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:45
1:25:45
1344
Xavie Munoz
Tilburg
1:30:02
1:25:46
1345
Silvester Smetsers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:26:50
1:25:47
1346
Wilbert de Volder
Tilburg
1:30:13
1:25:47
1347
Pieter Akkermans
Rosmalen
1:28:07
1:25:48
1348
Remco Lip
Tilburg
1:31:11
1:25:48
1349
Joost Hofland
Voorburg
1:27:28
1:25:49
1350
Richard Winkels
Parcival
1:27:13
1:25:50
1351
Peter Huvenaars
Zeeland
1:31:06
1:25:50
1352
Willem Schopman
Oisterwijk
1:27:29
1:25:50
1353
Nick van Leeuwen
Goirle
1:30:04
1:25:51
1354
Bart Mols
Tilburg
1:28:42
1:25:51
1355
Roger van den Bossche
Haaren
1:27:29
1:25:52
1356
Joost van Son
Tilburg
1:29:25
1:25:53
1357
Wilco van den Wildenbe
Tilburg
1:30:37
1:25:55
1358
Corné Bastiaansen
Hilversum
1:33:07
1:25:55
1359
Peter Beks
Tilburg
1:29:02
1:25:56
1360
Joop Louer
Tilburg
1:29:02
1:25:56
1361
Sjef Dekkers
Zaltbommel
1:28:21
1:25:56
1362
Tom van Laarhoven
Tilburg
1:28:25
1:25:57
1363
Wout de Beer
Tilburg
1:28:02
1:25:59
1364
Max Donders
Tilburg
1:28:03
1:25:59
1365
Harrie Beerens
Tilburg
1:27:41
1:26:00
1366
Ferry Hessels
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:23
1:26:01
1367
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
1:30:52
1:26:01
1368
Erik van Haaren
Udenhout
1:30:59
1:26:01
1369
Ad van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
1:30:06
1:26:02
1370
Gerard Grondhuis
Eindhoven
1:30:02
1:26:03
1371
Bart Huben
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:29:40
1:26:04
1372
Pim Flink
Utrecht
1:31:04
1:26:04
1373
Bart de Ruijter
Tilburg
1:30:46
1:26:05
1374
Jaap Hoek
La Sala
1:31:09
1:26:06
1375
Ernst van Groeningen
Tilburg
1:30:29
1:26:06
1376
Jac van Loon
Tilburg
1:28:36
1:26:07
1377
Jan van Meer
Scorpio
1:29:36
1:26:07
1378
Ron vd Staak
Udenhout
1:28:23
1:26:08
1379
Peter Vos
Wiesbaden (GER)
1:30:38
1:26:09
1380
Arthur van Dongen
Breda
1:26:39
1:26:09
1381
Ron Eringa
Susteren
1:27:54
1:26:10
1382
Albertus hendricus Zum
Schiedam
1:32:21
1:26:11
1383
Girt-Jan Vissers
Haghorst
1:30:47
1:26:11
1384
Henk van der Bruggen
Haaren
1:30:12
1:26:11
1385
Ronald van Voorden
Interpolis
1:27:10
1:26:14
1386
Paul van Roessel
Oisterwijk
1:29:35
1:26:14
1387
Ben Hoppener
Tilburg
1:32:11
1:26:15
1388
Martijn Dekkers
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:18
1:26:16
1389
Oscar van Alphen
Moergestel
1:29:44
1:26:18
1390
Hans Veerman
Heeze
1:32:40
1:26:20
1391
Ad van Loon
Tilburg
1:27:48
1:26:20
1392
Patrick Massuger
Tilburg
1:28:35
1:26:20
1393
Erwin Massuger
Tilburg
1:28:35
1:26:20
1394
Merlijn van de Ven
Tilburg
1:32:18
1:26:21
1395
Iwan Stabel
Tilburg
1:30:51
1:26:21
1396
Erik van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:32:29
1:26:21
1397
Hans Sparla Factorium
Tilburg
1:29:31
1:26:21
1398
Harrie van Vught
Attila
1:29:23
1:26:22
1399
Joost Gerrits
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:30:58
1:26:23
1400
Rob Looymans
Tilburg
1:31:02
1:26:23
1401
Rob Janssen
Eindhoven
1:32:06
1:26:24
1402
Anke Hartstra
Tilburg
1:33:20
1:26:25
1403
Rob Mulders
Udenhout
1:28:12
1:26:25
1404
Joep van Loon
Tilburg
1:31:16
1:26:25
1405
Jaap Witte
Tilburg
1:29:29
1:26:26
1406
Max Heyden
Helmond
1:31:01
1:26:26
1407
Jean Maurice Ehrismann
Tilburg
1:29:52
1:26:26
1408
Chris van den Akker
Tilburg
1:34:27
1:26:26
1409
Johan Jacobs
Tilburg
1:32:08
1:26:27
1410
Marc Kuipers
Knegsel
1:31:22
1:26:27
1411
Ron de Haar
Tilburg
1:30:59
1:26:28
1412
Rolf Bleeker
Rotterdam
1:32:39
1:26:29
1413
Marti van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
1:28:10
1:26:30
1414
Jan-Willem Mooren
Tilburg
1:32:08
1:26:30
1415
Henk van Erve
Tilburg
1:28:25
1:26:31
1416
Paul Zwartjes
Attila
1:32:46
1:26:31
1417
Eric Roosen
Oisterwijk
1:30:50
1:26:31
1418
Sven Keijsers
's-Gravenhage
1:30:13
1:26:32
1419
Menno Noordzij
Eindhoven
1:30:03
1:26:33
1420
Frank van de Laak
Tilburg
1:29:26
1:26:33
1421
Bart Jan Wulfse
Haaren
1:30:58
1:26:34
1422
Michel Herbers
Oisterwijk
1:29:16
1:26:35
1423
Cees Teurlings
Tilburg
1:29:24
1:26:35
1424
Christoph Feistritzer
Graz (AUT)
1:32:22
1:26:35
1425
Daan van Venrooij
Loon op Zand
1:32:13
1:26:35
1426
Stefan Feistritzer
Graz (AUT)
1:32:23
1:26:37
1427
Walther Tibosch
Berlicum Nb
1:31:04
1:26:37
1428
Rutger Nicaise
Haaren
1:32:31
1:26:37
1429
Alex Teunissen
Tilburg
1:30:51
1:26:37
1430
Frans Laurijssen
Raamsdonk
1:30:12
1:26:38
1431
Dennis Peters
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:05
1:26:38
1432
Jos van der Haar
Tilburg
1:31:53
1:26:39
1433
Paul Melis
Tilburg
1:31:16
1:26:39
1434
Dirk-Jan de Vries
Tilburg
1:31:51
1:26:39
1435
Jochem Mutsaars
Tilburg
1:28:23
1:26:40
1436
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
1:31:46
1:26:40
1437
Bas Stoffels
Tilburg
1:30:44
1:26:40
1438
Luc Beekman
Eindhoven
1:33:13
1:26:41
1439
Bert Wielaert
Tilburg
1:32:32
1:26:42
1440
Peter Wouters
Sint Michielsgestel
1:30:51
1:26:42
1441
Hans van Es
Rozenburg Zh
1:28:11
1:26:43
1442
Geert-Jan Gussen
Goirle
1:31:35
1:26:44
1443
John Huijzer
Elst Gld
1:28:13
1:26:44
1444
Edwin vd Wiel
Eindhoven
1:33:13
1:26:44
1445
Huub Joosten
Hooge Mierde
1:30:17
1:26:45
1446
Mark Zaal
Nuijten & Donkers
1:29:57
1:26:46
1447
Bart den Uyl
Roermond
1:33:12
1:26:46
1448
Dennis Cohen
Tilburg
1:31:00
1:26:47
1449
Arjan van Strien
Nijmegen
1:34:43
1:26:47
1450
Robert de Vries
Nijmegen
1:34:43
1:26:47
1451
Addy de Zeeuw
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:17
1:26:47
1452
Rob Jacobs
Taxandria
1:31:06
1:26:48
1453
Dennis Beatrix College
Dongen
1:30:11
1:26:48
1454
Marko Eiuser
Tilburg
1:31:00
1:26:49
1455
Guus van der Heijden
Tilburg
1:29:59
1:26:49
1456
Henk Dijkema
Breda
1:31:24
1:26:49
1457
Jaap Visser
Tilburg
1:32:00
1:26:51
1458
Bart Jacobs
Tilburg
1:28:39
1:26:51
1459
Paul Bijnen
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:30:52
1:26:51
1460
Frank Engel
Breda
1:27:50
1:26:52
1461
Karin Bobhof
Breda
1:32:12
1:26:55
1462
Peter van Gool
Achil '87
1:32:18
1:26:55
1463
Jan van Boxtel
Achil '87
1:32:18
1:26:56
1464
Martijn ten Berge
Veldhoven
1:32:15
1:26:56
1465
Frank Remery
Tilburg
1:31:44
1:26:57
1466
Rob Koolen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:46
1:26:58
1467
Erwin Trum
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:33:02
1:26:58
1468
Pieter van Ginneken
Bavel
1:32:03
1:26:59
1469
Henk Havens
Tilburg
1:32:01
1:27:00
1470
Rien Scherpenisse
Nieuwerkerk
1:33:48
1:27:01
1471
Wilfred Muller
Curacao (AHO)
1:30:02
1:27:04
1472
Jeroen Scheublin
Berkel-Enschot
1:31:30
1:27:05
1473
Stein van den berg
Uden
1:32:55
1:27:05
1474
Andre Hoogland
LOGO
1:31:46
1:27:05
1475
Robert van Zundert
Goirle
1:30:24
1:27:06
1476
Arno Nienhaus
Arnhem
1:32:51
1:27:06
1477
Rubin van Riel
Tilburg
1:34:36
1:27:07
1478
P van Iersel
Tilburg
1:34:20
1:27:07
1479
Louis de Kort
Loopgroep Goirle
1:29:19
1:27:08
1480
Richard Voss
Veldhoven
1:31:25
1:27:08
1481
Patrick Druijts
Tilburg
1:29:59
1:27:08
1482
Frank van Maasakkers
Oirschot
1:31:34
1:27:10
1483
Bas van den Bogaard
Tilburg
1:32:43
1:27:10
1484
Dennis Schoeren
Scopias
1:28:00
1:27:11
1485
Gertjan Kosters
Oosterhout Nb
1:34:38
1:27:11
1486
Robert Rietveld
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:01
1:27:11
1487
Richard Toeange
Breda
1:29:55
1:27:12
1488
Sander Fraikin
Tilburg
1:30:08
1:27:12
1489
Bas van Kessel
Tilburg
1:32:41
1:27:12
1490
Henk Niënhaus
Gendt
1:32:57
1:27:13
1491
Erik-Jan Kamerbeek
Oisterwijk
1:34:15
1:27:13
1492
Van Daelen
Berkel-Enschot
1:29:15
1:27:15
1493
Louis van Ekkendonk
Tilburg
1:31:55
1:27:17
1494
Marcel Maes
Tilburg
1:34:28
1:27:21
1495
Eric ten Feld
ACW '66
1:31:49
1:27:21
1496
Hein Havens
Interpolis
1:32:07
1:27:21
1497
Mark de Lange
Tilburg
1:29:29
1:27:21
1498
Theo Hendriks
Goirle
1:31:35
1:27:21
1499
Mari Pechtold
Brabants Dagblad
1:30:56
1:27:22
1500
Michiel van Poppel
Tilburg
1:31:13
1:27:24
1501
Eric Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:31:48
1:27:25
1502
Peter van Wijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:42
1:27:26
1503
Simon Rompa
Dongen
1:33:49
1:27:26
1504
Marcel Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:33:24
1:27:27
1505
Herm Geraedts
Swalmen
1:34:04
1:27:28
1506
Willem de Volder
Brabants Dagblad
1:29:44
1:27:28
1507
Remco Fijneman
Waalwijk
1:32:14
1:27:29
1508
Maikel van Beurden
Tilburg
1:31:57
1:27:29
1509
Erwin Otjes
Tilburg
1:32:50
1:27:30
1510
Manu Lageirse
Eemnes
1:34:38
1:27:30
1511
Elmar Zoontjens
Tilburg
1:30:42
1:27:30
1512
Pieter van der Valk
ACW '66
1:28:10
1:27:30
1513
Eric Moerkens
Interpolis
1:30:06
1:27:30
1514
Ed de Natris
Oisterwijk
1:32:29
1:27:31
1515
Roon van Helvert
Rijen
1:33:46
1:27:31
1516
Arno Vissers
Tilburg
1:34:07
1:27:32
1517
Thijs de Jager
Tilburg
1:33:49
1:27:32
1518
Robert Verster
Udenhout
1:34:56
1:27:33
1519
Simon van Kordelaar
Berkel-Enschot
1:34:24
1:27:36
1520
Theo van Baalen
Eindhoven
1:32:28
1:27:37
1521
Jop Bergsma
Oisterwijk
1:34:26
1:27:37
1522
Jeroen Harteveld
Rijswijk Zh
1:35:02
1:27:37
1523
Michel Seinen
Zuidwal
1:33:49
1:27:38
1524
Frank Dijsselbloem
Eindhoven
1:30:22
1:27:38
1525
Eelco de Vries
Tilburg
1:34:21
1:27:38
1526
Mark Peeters
Tilburg
1:32:15
1:27:40
1527
Peter van der Kaa
Spiridon
1:31:56
1:27:40
1528
John Wintermans
Made
1:32:26
1:27:41
1529
Roel van der Wee
Tilburg
1:32:25
1:27:41
1530
Marc Anthonissen
Schelle (BEL)
1:28:12
1:27:42
1531
Ron de Bever
's-Hertogenbosch
1:33:23
1:27:42
1532
Leo van der Vliet
Leusden
1:33:28
1:27:43
1533
Ad Backus
Tilburg
1:32:41
1:27:44
1534
Frans de Bie
Vlijmen
1:30:16
1:27:44
1535
Ronny van Dooremaal
Tilburg
1:32:51
1:27:45
1536
Maurice Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:48
1:27:45
1537
Frans van den Braak
Tilburg
1:35:35
1:27:46
1538
Hans Swinkels
Tilburg
1:30:11
1:27:46
1539
Chi-Man Wu
Rosmalen
1:32:57
1:27:47
1540
Tejo Sluyter
Hilvarenbeek
1:31:30
1:27:47
1541
Maarten van de Nes
Haarlem
1:32:33
1:27:47
1542
Dude Wels
Tilburg
1:29:43
1:27:47
1543
Harrie Verbon
Tilburg
1:33:34
1:27:49
1544
Berry van den Putte
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:33:38
1:27:50
1545
Kees van Dijk
Heesch
1:35:57
1:27:50
1546
Peter Stolk
Deventer
1:31:02
1:27:52
1547
Jos van Schilt
Rijen
1:32:55
1:27:52
1548
Harm Horlings
Oisterwijk
1:34:55
1:27:52
1549
Remco Vervloet
Fortuna
1:32:11
1:27:53
1550
Peter Corbeek
Tilburg
1:33:17
1:27:54
1551
Wim van Opdorp
LVG
1:33:52
1:27:55
1552
Dennis Vermeulen
Tilburg
1:28:52
1:27:56
1553
Richard Tieskens
Breda
1:30:50
1:27:56
1554
Leo van Dommelen
Veldhoven
1:35:45
1:27:57
1555
Ad Jansen
Tilburg
1:31:31
1:27:58
1556
Leon van de Zanden
La Sala
1:34:28
1:27:58
1557
Peter van de Ven
Eindhoven
1:28:34
1:27:58
1558
Martijn Claasen
Zeist
1:32:56
1:28:00
1559
Peter de Jager
Alphen Nb
1:34:20
1:28:02
1560
Martin van de Rijt
Attila
1:31:19
1:28:02
1561
Humphrey van Eeden
Eindhoven
1:29:55
1:28:03
1562
Flip van Spaendonck
's-Hertogenbosch
1:30:02
1:28:05
1563
Marco Mutsears
Tilburg
1:33:35
1:28:06
1564
Hans Kunnen
Heel
1:29:54
1:28:06
1565
Wesley Pigmans
Tilburg
1:33:32
1:28:06
1566
Rob van der Plas
Sint Michielsgestel
1:34:19
1:28:09
1567
Ad Vromans
Boxtel
1:34:08
1:28:10
1568
Mustafa Bostanci
Tilburg
1:35:24
1:28:12
1569
Rix Hagedoorn
Tilburg
1:32:06
1:28:13
1570
Ruud Diederiks
Tilburg
1:32:05
1:28:13
1571
Mike Haanappel
Hilvarenbeek
1:33:05
1:28:14
1572
Joop Arnold
Oisterwijk
1:33:04
1:28:15
1573
Geert-jan van Gestel
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:18
1:28:20
1574
Edwin Leidelmeijer
Liempde
1:32:02
1:28:20
1575
Jack de Graauw
Baarle Nassau
1:29:04
1:28:20
1576
Frank van de Looij
Attila
1:33:41
1:28:20
1577
Tony Florisse
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:35:00
1:28:21
1578
Bennie Bouterse
Terneuzen
1:30:23
1:28:21
1579
Marco Voogd
Tilburg
1:32:48
1:28:22
1580
Maarten van Gestel
Goirle
1:36:13
1:28:22
1581
Werner Güthschmidt
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:32
1:28:23
1582
Rob Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:06
1:28:24
1583
Pascal Severijns
Tilburg
1:32:05
1:28:25
1584
Huub Brands
Prins Hendrik
1:32:34
1:28:26
1585
Toine Peeters
Tilburg
1:31:32
1:28:28
1586
Bert Pijpers - Coca-Co
Dongen
1:33:38
1:28:28
1587
Wim Lammertink
Tilburg
1:34:22
1:28:29
1588
Lion de Bruin
Tilburg
1:34:35
1:28:29
1589
André Everts
Attila
1:33:08
1:28:30
1590
Bogdan Klimowicz
Tilburg
1:30:26
1:28:30
1591
Jan-Willem Rozenboom
Tilburg
1:30:57
1:28:31
1592
Rutger Hendriks
Tilburg
1:31:58
1:28:33
1593
Tonny Prater
Tilburg
1:34:22
1:28:34
1594
Martin Wolvekamp
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:33:40
1:28:35
1595
Sepp van Loon
Boxtel
1:32:27
1:28:35
1596
Winus Duffhues
Tilburg
1:32:40
1:28:37
1597
Rudy Daniels
Tilburg
1:29:21
1:28:37
1598
Marc Reijnders
Oisterwijk
1:34:09
1:28:40
1599
Jeroen Schoemaker
's-Gravenhage
1:32:44
1:28:41
1600
Jesse van der Mijl
Tilburg
1:36:40
1:28:41
1601
Chris Paas
Tilburg
1:34:01
1:28:42
1602
Johan Beckers
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:35:21
1:28:42
1603
Paul Moolhuysen
Nuijten & Donkers
1:33:36
1:28:42
1604
Kees van Veen
Goirle
1:32:51
1:28:43
1605
Arthur Westgeest
GAC Hilversum
1:36:32
1:28:43
1606
Theo ten Velde
Tilburg
1:32:01
1:28:44
1607
Bas Spapens
Tilburg
1:35:29
1:28:45
1608
Kenza Claessens
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:31:53
1:28:45
1609
Con Adams
Tilburg
1:33:22
1:28:45
1610
Michael Beckse
Goirle
1:35:30
1:28:46
1611
Barry Delhez
Amsterdam
1:35:31
1:28:46
1612
Jan van Amelsvoort
Scorpio
1:34:36
1:28:47
1613
Koen van Raak
Gilze
1:35:04
1:28:47
1614
Frank Tieskens
Breda
1:31:44
1:28:50
1615
Coen Adams
Drunen
1:35:16
1:28:51
1616
Wouter Struijk
Eindhoven
1:32:40
1:28:52
1617
Robin de Witt
Interpolis
1:35:05
1:28:53
1618
Hans BrouwersGilze
Gilze
1:31:22
1:28:54
1619
Gerard Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:32:54
1:28:55
1620
Laurens Mannesse
Veghel
1:33:00
1:28:55
1621
Hans de Bont
Waalwijk
1:31:26
1:28:55
1622
Gijs Bosch
Tilburg
1:33:23
1:28:56
1623
Arjan Kraak
De Koplopers
1:35:48
1:28:56
1624
Wietse Oostra
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:45
1:28:57
1625
Maurice van Haperen
Teteringen
1:33:08
1:28:59
1626
Piet Bayens
Goirle
1:33:39
1:28:59
1627
Geert Thijssen
Tilburg
1:32:27
1:28:59
1628
Erwin v Tilborg-Coca-C
Dongen
1:34:09
1:29:01
1629
Hans Husson
Tilburg
1:30:52
1:29:01
1630
Harry de Vries
Dutch Runners
1:35:31
1:29:02
1631
Roland van Loon
Prins Hendrik
1:34:27
1:29:04
1632
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
1:31:36
1:29:06
1633
Etiènne de Laat
Hilvarenbeek
1:35:43
1:29:08
1634
Rob van 't Zand
Tilburg
1:36:02
1:29:08
1635
Willem Reker
Eindhoven
1:33:58
1:29:09
1636
Jan Eijsermans
Tilburg
1:31:46
1:29:09
1637
Bas Lavalaye
Tilburg
1:33:42
1:29:09
1638
Niek Verbeek
Veldhoven
1:34:55
1:29:09
1639
Arthur Rijkers
Tilburg
1:33:37
1:29:11
1640
Hans van Reijen
Goirle
1:34:28
1:29:12
1641
Gijs Vlemmings
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:32:12
1:29:12
1642
Fred Vermaat
Goirle
1:34:53
1:29:13
1643
Ron Linders
De Keien
1:34:29
1:29:14
1644
Krijn Poort
Utrecht
1:31:55
1:29:14
1645
Berry Heerebout
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:19
1:29:14
1646
Bert Peeters
Tilburg
1:32:21
1:29:17
1647
Marco Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:34:36
1:29:17
1648
Paul van Herwaarden
Gilze
1:31:47
1:29:19
1649
Beunen Jan
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:11
1:29:19
1650
Marcel Dassen
Tilburg
1:32:00
1:29:20
1651
Tim Franken-van der Ja
Tilburg
1:34:38
1:29:20
1652
Paul de Valk
AV '47
1:33:39
1:29:20
1653
Victor de Laat
Cromvoirt
1:34:01
1:29:21
1654
Hans Krietemeijer
Vught
1:34:01
1:29:22
1655
Raphael van der Ven
Tilburg
1:34:12
1:29:22
1656
Simon Lagendijk
De Spartaan
1:34:32
1:29:24
1657
Fred Van der Laan
Hilversum
1:33:58
1:29:24
1658
Corne Klijn
Tilburg
1:36:58
1:29:25
1659
Christ van Rozendaal
Oisterwijk
1:35:10
1:29:25
1660
Peter Paul Langejan
Attila
1:33:50
1:29:25
1661
Dolf Pigmans
Taxandria
1:31:10
1:29:25
1662
Hans Crielaard
Oost-Souburg
1:33:58
1:29:25
1663
Jan-Peter Laros
Tilburg
1:36:30
1:29:26
1664
Eduard van Alhen
Haaren
1:31:16
1:29:27
1665
Jan de vet
Gilze
1:32:02
1:29:27
1666
Dirk Hasselman
Eindhoven
1:36:01
1:29:28
1667
Laurent Kops
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:25
1:29:28
1668
Rinus Pijnappels
Loopservice.nl
1:31:01
1:29:32
1669
Hans Bakker
Noordwijk Zh
1:33:22
1:29:32
1670
Daan Moonen
Tilburg
1:36:07
1:29:33
1671
Roel Bakker
Moergestel
1:33:22
1:29:33
1672
Leo Jacobs
Prins Hendrik
1:36:44
1:29:33
1673
Lars van Roosmalen
Veghel
1:35:21
1:29:34
1674
Louis Beurkens
Venray
1:34:23
1:29:34
1675
Kees de Jager
Tilburg
1:37:10
1:29:35
1676
Henry Evers
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:40
1:29:35
1677
Corné van Dongen
Tilburg
1:30:56
1:29:38
1678
Eric Laurijsen
Gilze
1:32:07
1:29:39
1679
Tom Schrijver
Goirle
1:35:39
1:29:39
1680
Frank van Limpt
Netersel
1:36:41
1:29:39
1681
Wil Meulenbroeks
Lage Mierde
1:34:53
1:29:40
1682
Jeroen van der Horst
Tilburg
1:34:25
1:29:40
1683
Ton Walison
Loopservice.nl
1:32:03
1:29:40
1684
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg
1:33:43
1:29:41
1685
Koen vd Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
1:36:08
1:29:41
1686
Mattijs Oude Wolbers
Utrecht
1:33:49
1:29:41
1687
Leon Dominicus
Tilburg
1:35:03
1:29:43
1688
Onno de Klerk
Tilburg
1:34:02
1:29:44
1689
Roland van Gameren
Tilburg
1:33:37
1:29:45
1690
Pepijn Doorakkers
Tilburg
1:31:58
1:29:47
1691
Sven Beke
Oisterwijk
1:36:35
1:29:47
1692
Gerret Tol
Tilburg
1:36:21
1:29:47
1693
Marc Nohlmanns
Breda
1:34:07
1:29:48
1694
Patrick Essers
Tilburg
1:31:02
1:29:48
1695
Eilert Lubbers
Drachten
1:31:02
1:29:48
1696
Norbert Alvarez
Tilburg
1:34:54
1:29:50
1697
Bas Eijsermans
Tilburg
1:37:08
1:29:51
1698
Ren Laurijsen
Gilze
1:32:18
1:29:51
1699
Cherry Johan
Kaatsheuvel
1:34:29
1:29:52
1700
Rob Muselaers
Tilburg
1:34:32
1:29:52
1701
Alexander Deliën
Oisterwijk
1:36:27
1:29:52
1702
Patrick Franken
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:10
1:29:52
1703
Nils van Os
Vught
1:36:25
1:29:53
1704
Fred Simons
Waalre
1:33:54
1:29:54
1705
Wim van de Kerkhof
Uden
1:35:09
1:29:54
1706
Kees Disseldorp
Waalwijk
1:35:23
1:29:56
1707
Rene Bonte
Goirle
1:35:28
1:29:56
1708
Leon Vermeer
Waalre
1:33:56
1:29:57
1709
Gerard Dielemans
Tilburg
1:36:19
1:29:57
1710
Marcel Smulders
Tilburg
1:33:45
1:29:57
1711
Paul van Roy
Tilburg
1:35:41
1:29:58
1712
Jean Pierre Jacobs
Interpolis
1:33:35
1:29:59
1713
Olaf Crutzen
Attila
1:33:40
1:29:59
1714
Frans Raaijmakers
Uden
1:36:22
1:30:00
1715
Jan Appel
Brabants Dagblad
1:35:37
1:30:00
1716
René Doorakkers
Tilburg
1:34:57
1:30:01
1717
Guus van Loon
Nuijten & Donkers
1:33:35
1:30:02
1718
Joost Kouwenberg
Tilburg
1:33:47
1:30:03
1719
Gert Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer
1:37:43
1:30:03
1720
Kees Smetsers
Oirschot
1:34:17
1:30:04
1721
Erik Ekkel
Nuenen
1:33:26
1:30:05
1722
Jos Smulders
Tilburg
1:36:05
1:30:06
1723
Ybo Volbeda
Oosterhout Nb
1:31:47
1:30:06
1724
Berry Renard
Breda
1:32:07
1:30:06
1725
Jan Böckmann
Wiesbaden (GER)
1:34:36
1:30:06
1726
Willem Schimanski
Riel
1:32:06
1:30:07
1727
Jankees Klok
Waalwijk
1:36:47
1:30:07
1728
Nick van Zon
Helvoirt
1:35:02
1:30:07
1729
Jet van der Linden
De Keien
1:35:22
1:30:08
1730
Jos de Haas
Eindhoven
1:34:47
1:30:08
1731
Armand Denis
Tilburg
1:35:31
1:30:09
1732
Jelmer van Veen
Tilburg
1:35:32
1:30:09
1733
Jan Vaarten
Tilburg
1:35:12
1:30:11
1734
Léon van Dun
Beesd
1:35:42
1:30:14
1735
Mattheus Wassenaar
Leiden
1:35:08
1:30:15
1736
Toon Martens
Tilburg
1:34:51
1:30:17
1737
Joris Knoben
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:26
1:30:17
1738
Joep-Roger Schmitz
Tilburg
1:32:21
1:30:18
1739
Sander van de Coeverin
Heerlen
1:35:20
1:30:18
1740
Bart-Jan de Beer
Tilburg
1:37:06
1:30:19
1741
Arthur Marres
Tilburg
1:34:35
1:30:19
1742
Joop Brouwer
Tilburg
1:36:07
1:30:19
1743
Harold van Pinxteren
Rosmalen
1:37:11
1:30:21
1744
Bram Paans
Eindhoven
1:35:41
1:30:23
1745
Marcel de Vries
PSV
1:36:20
1:30:25
1746
Martijn van den Hout
Amsterdam
1:35:35
1:30:25
1747
Bas van Tilborg
Tilburg
1:34:55
1:30:26
1748
Marco Labordus
Nijmegen
1:34:37
1:30:26
1749
Peter Nous
Breda
1:35:17
1:30:26
1750
Geert de Kort
Oisterwijk
1:36:19
1:30:27
1751
Hans van Zijl
Tilburg
1:34:15
1:30:27
1752
Charles Prudon
Berkel-Enschot
1:35:55
1:30:28
1753
Laurens Groenendijk
Oirschot
1:36:42
1:30:30
1754
Wout Rogier
Sint Michielsgestel
1:36:29
1:30:30
1755
Pim de Louwere
Oisterwijk
1:34:51
1:30:31
1756
Teun van den Dries
's-Gravenhage
1:37:20
1:30:31
1757
Michel Ketels
Rossum Gld
1:37:37
1:30:32
1758
Peter Schot
Oss
1:35:11
1:30:34
1759
Rob Eijsermans
Tilburg
1:37:51
1:30:34
1760
Corné Ansems - Coca-Co
Dongen
1:35:44
1:30:34
1761
Willem Maasland
the Hague Road Runne
1:33:02
1:30:35
1762
Ramnarine Maharaj
Tilburg
1:32:42
1:30:37
1763
Wilmar Jantji
Tilburg
1:32:43
1:30:37
1764
Mark van Hassel
Tilburg
1:36:32
1:30:38
1765
Nicolaas Veltman
Tilburg
1:35:51
1:30:38
1766
IJsbrand van Maurik
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:48
1:30:38
1767
Math Oehlen
Scopias
1:37:16
1:30:38
1768
Marc Oudheusden
La Sala
1:38:26
1:30:39
1769
Aldo van Tongeren
Groesbeek
1:35:38
1:30:42
1770
Emile Leus
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:59
1:30:42
1771
Jasper Wijma
La Sala
1:36:24
1:30:42
1772
Rob Molenaar
Delft
1:33:55
1:30:43
1773
Theo Leemans
Tilburg
1:35:50
1:30:43
1774
Dolf Molenschot
Tilburg
1:38:34
1:30:43
1775
Ad Hamers
Tilburg
1:35:26
1:30:44
1776
Lars de Mooij
Zaltbommel
1:34:38
1:30:44
1777
Emiel Roestenburg
Tilburg
1:33:40
1:30:44
1778
Peter Keller
Tilburg
1:35:30
1:30:45
1779
Toine Vloemans
Tilburg
1:34:29
1:30:46
1780
Edwin Oude Engberink
Generaal Michaelis
1:36:56
1:30:47
1781
Mark Wijtenburg
Tilburg
1:34:31
1:30:47
1782
Peter Beks
De Keien
1:36:01
1:30:49
1783
Dirk van Gameren
Eindhoven
1:35:49
1:30:49
1784
Rini van den Oetelaar
Udenhout
1:33:49
1:30:50
1785
Tim Meulendijk
Tilburg
1:36:33
1:30:50
1786
Bjorn van der Meijs
Venray
1:35:05
1:30:51
1787
Imco de Vos
Tilburg
1:35:13
1:30:51
1788
Jordie Haverkamp
Tilburg
1:35:14
1:30:52
1789
Wim Donders
Tilburg
1:38:57
1:30:52
1790
Michiel Jobsen
Tilburg
1:37:30
1:30:54
1791
Bart Vromans
Tilburg
1:37:59
1:30:55
1792
Erwin Klomp
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:26
1:30:59
1793
Paul Westland
Nuijten & Donkers
1:33:13
1:31:00
1794
Frans van de Kerkhof
De Keien
1:36:16
1:31:01
1795
Arjen Roos
Udenhout
1:36:23
1:31:02
1796
Berry van Dongen
Haaren
1:34:58
1:31:03
1797
Serven Populiers
Barendrecht
1:36:59
1:31:04
1798
Hans van den Broek
Chaam
1:37:25
1:31:04
1799
Dirk Drost
Drunen
1:36:29
1:31:06
1800
Gijs Hanson
Tilburg
1:36:55
1:31:07
1801
Robert Koolen
Woudrichem
1:37:58
1:31:07
1802
Kars Menkveld
Enschede
1:36:55
1:31:07
1803
Fons Klemans
Berkel-Enschot
1:39:00
1:31:08
1804
Rob Diephuis
Prins Hendrik
1:38:21
1:31:09
1805
Rob Koster
Tilburg
1:37:27
1:31:09
1806
Mark Verstappen
's-Gravenhage
1:35:37
1:31:10
1807
André Batenburg
Dutch Runners
1:38:49
1:31:10
1808
Cees vd Berk
Hilvarenbeek
1:36:34
1:31:12
1809
Bas Schouten
Tilburg
1:34:38
1:31:12
1810
Toine van de Wouw
Haaren
1:37:34
1:31:12
1811
Jorn Spier
Tilburg
1:32:41
1:31:13
1812
Leon van den Heuvel
Tilburg
1:39:05
1:31:15
1813
Martin Houben
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:36:17
1:31:15
1814
Koos van der Horst
Generaal Michaelis
1:37:28
1:31:17
1815
Harry Piek
Mijnsheerenland
1:34:33
1:31:17
1816
Eddie van de Vijver
Rhoon
1:34:33
1:31:17
1817
Denny van der Heijden
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:37:24
1:31:18
1818
Geert Visser
Tilburg
1:34:28
1:31:19
1819
Marc Schweig
Geertruidenberg
1:38:33
1:31:20
1820
Ruud van Esch
Tilburg
1:38:32
1:31:22
1821
Sander Wienbelt
Tilburg
1:36:50
1:31:22
1822
Marcel van Drongelen
Hilvarenbeek
1:35:08
1:31:22
1823
Jacco Schellen
Eindhoven
1:35:08
1:31:22
1824
Wil Lensen
Tilburg
1:35:38
1:31:23
1825
Luc van Zelst
Tilburg
1:36:59
1:31:25
1826
Wim Oosterling
Loon op Zand
1:38:56
1:31:25
1827
Henk Smit
Breda
1:37:40
1:31:27
1828
Gido Luijs
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:36:01
1:31:27
1829
Mickel Prins
Loon op Zand
1:34:16
1:31:29
1830
Paul Vlake
Vught
1:37:19
1:31:30
1831
Martin Tenthof v Noord
Amersfoort
1:38:36
1:31:31
1832
Dennis van Willegen
Werkendam
1:37:56
1:31:31
1833
Joan Maassen
Uden
1:37:11
1:31:33
1834
Raymon Smolders
Tilburg
1:34:30
1:31:33
1835
Jos Gillissen
Raamsdonksveer
1:37:28
1:31:36
1836
John van der Bruggen
Haaren
1:35:36
1:31:36
1837
Rene de Kort
Dutch Runners
1:37:34
1:31:38
1838
Bart van den Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
1:38:07
1:31:38
1839
Joris Hoevenaars
Gilze
1:38:02
1:31:39
1840
Willem van de Linde
Tilburg
1:39:42
1:31:39
1841
Ton Linnenbank
Tilburg
1:39:22
1:31:41
1842
Ger Straathof
Prins Hendrik
1:38:52
1:31:41
1843
Gon Mevis
Tilburg
1:37:48
1:31:41
1844
Stephan de Bruin
Purmerend
1:36:46
1:31:41
1845
Pascal Wever
Purmerend
1:36:46
1:31:41
1846
Peter van Oosterhout
Scorpio
1:35:09
1:31:43
1847
Dick de Kort
Achilles
1:38:23
1:31:43
1848
Bart Thijssen
Son
1:38:11
1:31:43
1849
Jean louis van den Bro
Hilvarenbeek
1:37:37
1:31:44
1850
Huaw Kho
Valkenswaard
1:38:04
1:31:45
1851
Jeroen van der Waal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:39:01
1:31:45
1852
Guus Hutten
Attila
1:35:23
1:31:45
1853
Haiko de Vocht
Best
1:37:45
1:31:45
1854
Mark Schollen
Vught
1:37:52
1:31:46
1855
Tommy Valk
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:15
1:31:50
1856
Frank Kuijpers
Interpolis
1:37:27
1:31:50
1857
Ed van Rhijn
Vught
1:35:00
1:31:50
1858
Pieter de Jong
Eindhoven
1:37:11
1:31:51
1859
Rob Theijsmeijer
AAA
1:38:26
1:31:54
1860
Dave Molenaar
Heemskerk
1:34:04
1:31:55
1861
Dax Hoes
Tilburg
1:51:47
1:31:56
1862
Joop van de Kamp
Tilburg
1:37:29
1:31:59
1863
Jan Jonkers
Moergestel
1:36:16
1:31:59
1864
Rob Thijssen
Vlijmen
1:37:52
1:32:00
1865
Sander Panis
Loon op Zand
1:39:58
1:32:05
1866
Marco de Kok
Haaren
1:38:30
1:32:08
1867
Paul Verspaget
Nuenen
1:33:42
1:32:08
1868
Bas ten Have
Uitdam
1:38:20
1:32:10
1869
Rob van Esch
Tilburg
1:40:27
1:32:10
1870
Piet Ribbers
Tilburg
1:39:21
1:32:12
1871
Tim Cleijsen
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:15
1:32:13
1872
Ton van Zundert
Tilburg
1:39:11
1:32:15
1873
Johan Stroucken
Tilburg Road Runners
1:39:26
1:32:20
1874
Ate Mulder
Tilburg
1:36:34
1:32:22
1875
Maarten Nooteboom
Vught
1:34:03
1:32:23
1876
Mohammed Bichaoui
1:36:06
1:32:25
1877
Joost Ketelaars
Goirle
1:38:16
1:32:25
1878
Roland Commandeur
Interpolis
1:33:06
1:32:26
1879
Marcel Kouwenberg
Tilburg
1:36:13
1:32:29
1880
Harrie Robben
Taxandria
1:34:16
1:32:29
1881
Joost Ahsmann
Eindhoven
1:38:37
1:32:32
1882
Roland Algra
Tilburg
1:38:46
1:32:32
1883
Lesley John Kesting
La Sala
1:35:48
1:32:33
1884
Rini Gootjes
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:54
1:32:35
1885
Mark Vlaminckx
Tilburg
1:36:33
1:32:35
1886
Joost van Roosmalen
Tilburg
1:37:53
1:32:36
1887
William Moonen
Nuijten & Donkers
1:34:15
1:32:40
1888
Nils Venema
Eindhoven
1:39:31
1:32:40
1889
Peter van den Hout
Hilvarenbeek
1:34:40
1:32:43
1890
Tom Hofland
Tilburg
1:39:47
1:32:43
1891
Wim van Os
Goirle
1:40:16
1:32:43
1892
Lex Groot Bluemink
Tilburg
1:38:39
1:32:44
1893
Maijkel van de Pennen
Tilburg
1:40:01
1:32:46
1894
Edgar Ultee
Haaren
1:37:03
1:32:48
1895
Bert Hoornweg
KAV Holland
1:39:24
1:32:48
1896
Peter Mathijssen
Tilburg
1:37:30
1:32:50
1897
William van Trier
Gilze
1:37:22
1:32:50
1898
Wim Hupperetz
Tilburg
1:39:19
1:32:52
1899
Marcel vd Donk
Eindhoven
1:32:53
1:32:53
1900
Peter de Gouw
Tilburg
1:39:51
1:32:53
1901
Jeroen Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:37:25
1:32:54
1902
Tony van den Brand
Tilburg
1:37:26
1:32:54
1903
Ton Beije
Tilburg
1:37:33
1:32:55
1904
Ronald Meurders
Tilburg
1:34:42
1:32:57
1905
Leon Schellekens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:55
1:32:58
1906
Martijn van Diessen
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:35
1:33:01
1907
Michel Terpelle
Weelde (BEL)
1:40:05
1:33:01
1908
Berend de Hart
Tilburg
1:37:05
1:33:01
1909
Jack Hendriksen
Tilburg
1:39:53
1:33:03
1910
Henrie van den Broek
Tilburg
1:37:30
1:33:07
1911
Eugene Kamerbeek
Middelburg
1:37:52
1:33:08
1912
Patrik Stakenburg
Tilburg
1:36:40
1:33:09
1913
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
1:39:22
1:33:10
1914
Pieter Aalders
Vught
1:39:09
1:33:15
1915
Sinne Sietzema
Caesar
1:40:22
1:33:15
1916
Ron Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:37:35
1:33:15
1917
Jeroen Reuser
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:39:05
1:33:16
1918
Don Oppedijk
GAC Hilversum
1:39:26
1:33:18
1919
Tom Bouckaert
Utrecht
1:40:42
1:33:21
1920
Neil van Krieken
Tilburg
1:39:13
1:33:22
1921
Renie van Herwaarden
Gilze
1:39:48
1:33:22
1922
Marcel Niemarkt
Loopgroep Goirle
1:37:43
1:33:23
1923
Ton de Boe
Tilburg
1:40:36
1:33:24
1924
Jeroen Sibma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:45
1:33:24
1925
Serge Verdaasdonk
Tilburg
1:34:56
1:33:25
1926
Willem Hendrix-Coca-Co
Dongen
1:40:28
1:33:25
1927
Ward Grootens
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:53
1:33:26
1928
Wim Wijma
La Sala
1:39:08
1:33:26
1929
Cor Snijders
Oss
1:37:38
1:33:30
1930
Hans Cuppen
Tilburg
1:36:30
1:33:31
1931
Mirko Vitalini
Attila
1:36:25
1:33:35
1932
Christ van Hooijdonk
Gilze
1:40:04
1:33:37
1933
Carlo Flapper
Best
1:38:40
1:33:38
1934
Willem marie Speelman
Tilburg
1:38:35
1:33:38
1935
Christian van der Wulp
Tilburg
1:38:35
1:33:39
1936
Eric de Groot
Tilburg
1:41:06
1:33:41
1937
Iman Jan Lems
Rijen
1:41:40
1:33:42
1938
Pepijn van Bommel
Tilburg
1:37:38
1:33:43
1939
Luc Oud
Nuenen
1:36:21
1:33:43
1940
Eddy Spijker
Interpolis
1:39:19
1:33:44
1941
Paul Aquarius
Tilburg
1:38:18
1:33:45
1942
Emanuel van der Ven
Tilburg
1:38:35
1:33:45
1943
Marc van Riel
Roosendaal
1:41:04
1:33:48
1944
Jeroen van Hattum
Tilburg
1:40:31
1:33:49
1945
Emil Zengerink
Valkenswaard
1:39:05
1:33:52
1946
Mark Krete
Oisterwijk
1:41:20
1:33:54
1947
Marcel Jans
Poppel (BEL)
1:39:39
1:33:55
1948
Konrad Wilthagen
Goirle
1:35:28
1:33:55
1949
Frank Derkx
Eindhoven
1:41:07
1:33:55
1950
Freek Njio
Tilburg
1:37:49
1:33:56
1951
Johan Smit
Interpolis
1:37:32
1:33:56
1952
Bert Schellekens
Loopgroep Goirle
1:40:21
1:33:58
1953
Rob Verheijden
Tilburg
1:40:40
1:33:58
1954
Martijn van Deursen
Tilburg
1:41:10
1:34:00
1955
Joris Knops
Loopservice.nl
1:39:31
1:34:00
1956
Joost Spierenburg
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:40:11
1:34:02
1957
Berrie Weeterings
Veghel
1:38:15
1:34:03
1958
Frank van Gog
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:40:09
1:34:04
1959
Henk Verhoeven
Drunen
1:38:11
1:34:04
1960
Stefan Roestenburg
Tilburg
1:39:54
1:34:07
1961
Hans Gremmee
Oss '78
1:40:16
1:34:09
1962
Hans Krosse
Tilburg
1:39:31
1:34:09
1963
Eric Clemens
Gilze
1:40:36
1:34:09
1964
Ge de Louw
Son
1:36:59
1:34:11
1965
Sander van Gastel
Tilburg
1:40:10
1:34:14
1966
Alex van Rossem
Veghel
1:37:44
1:34:14
1967
Erik Keeris
Tilburg
1:38:19
1:34:16
1968
Marcel Oomens
Nuijten & Donkers
1:40:16
1:34:16
1969
Joey van der Plas
's-Gravenhage
1:41:45
1:34:18
1970
Rob Schmid
Tilburg
1:38:52
1:34:18
1971
Lars Beke
Oisterwijk
1:40:06
1:34:18
1972
Wim Pijnenburg
Prins Hendrik
1:40:51
1:34:19
1973
Remko van Opstal
Hulten
1:41:19
1:34:20
1974
John Creutzberg
Goirle
1:41:20
1:34:20
1975
Freek Pecht
Deurne
1:39:32
1:34:21
1976
Jurgen van Tilburg
Dongen
1:39:30
1:34:21
1977
Paul Hofland
Tilburg
1:36:02
1:34:22
1978
Ivo van Lierop
Eindhoven
1:41:49
1:34:24
1979
Johan van Bragt
Goirle
1:36:55
1:34:25
1980
Peter Weckx
Lommel (BEL)
1:35:27
1:34:25
1981
Dirk Bouman
Wijk en Aalburg
1:40:50
1:34:25
1982
Jan Schoenmakers
Nuijten & Donkers
1:39:21
1:34:26
1983
Henk Janssens
Tilburg
1:39:56
1:34:27
1984
Michel Klaassen
Kaatsheuvel
1:41:45
1:34:27
1985
Gert-Jan van Rie
Hoeven
1:38:35
1:34:27
1986
Dirk van Lierop
Valkenswaard
1:39:57
1:34:31
1987
Sjors Kommeren
Berkel-Enschot
1:42:18
1:34:31
1988
John Ballemans
Tilburg
1:42:30
1:34:32
1989
Pieter van Pelt
Tilburg
1:40:51
1:34:34
1990
Peter Hendriks
Tilburg
1:38:43
1:34:34
1991
Guido van Gameren
Tilburg
1:38:25
1:34:35
1992
Stijn van Roosmalen
Tilburg
1:39:52
1:34:35
1993
Fred Soomers
Spiridon
1:37:16
1:34:35
1994
Ad Pijnenborg
Haaren
1:40:52
1:34:37
1995
Frank Oosterwijk
Eindhoven
1:40:56
1:34:39
1996
Bart Bouwens
Nuijten & Donkers
1:41:54
1:34:40
1997
Marcel Verstijnen
Nuijten & Donkers
1:41:53
1:34:40
1998
Boetje Pattirane
Sprint
1:39:48
1:34:40
1999
Richard Keller -Coca-C
Dongen
1:39:52
1:34:42
2000
Jeroen Reijmers
Angeren
1:41:36
1:34:43
2001
Kees de Wild
Loopservice.nl
1:40:25
1:34:43
2002
Frans Reijnen
Tilburg
1:39:26
1:34:44
2003
Adri van Grinsven
Beuningen Gld
1:42:38
1:34:45
2004
Ruben Franken
Tilburg
1:40:04
1:34:47
2005
Eric van Kouwen
Tilburg
1:39:59
1:34:47
2006
Afshin Alipor Kwik Fit
Tilburg
1:39:30
1:34:48
2007
Bart Vogels
Tilburg
1:36:41
1:34:49
2008
Tim Malburn
Kidderminster (GBR)
1:36:12
1:34:50
2009
Jan Meurs
Goirle
1:40:34
1:34:51
2010
Herman van Huijgevoort
Nuijten & Donkers
1:40:55
1:34:52
2011
Jos Schellekens
Tilburg
1:37:53
1:34:54
2012
Lars Cleijne
Tilburg
1:41:03
1:34:54
2013
Mark Wouters
Loon op Zand
1:40:44
1:34:54
2014
Leo Alkemade
Loon op Zand
1:40:44
1:34:54
2015
Peter Boon
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:42:12
1:35:01
2016
Hans Janmaat
Tilburg
1:39:43
1:35:02
2017
Marcel de Block
Lelystad
1:42:18
1:35:03
2018
Paul Boon
Zwijndrecht
1:42:13
1:35:03
2019
Marc van Baardwijk
Tilburg
1:42:12
1:35:03
2020
Gerard Nesselaar
Zeist
1:42:33
1:35:05
2021
Melle Potters
Tilburg
1:37:10
1:35:07
2022
De Bruijn
Vught
1:42:50
1:35:07
2023
Henny Martens
Venlo
1:41:17
1:35:08
2024
Theo Arts
Tilburg
1:36:04
1:35:10
2025
Gerard Noordermeer
Tilburg
1:36:04
1:35:10
2026
Tiddo Bosker
Tilburg
1:40:18
1:35:11
2027
Leander Willemstein
Tilburg
1:40:19
1:35:13
2028
Rob Vlam
Spijkenisse
1:42:24
1:35:14
2029
Jos Clemens
Loon op Zand
1:40:56
1:35:16
2030
Tim Schonck
Tilburg
1:39:09
1:35:17
2031
Jan Driesser
Hilvarenbeek
1:40:42
1:35:21
2032
Ronald Daems
Tilburg
1:39:57
1:35:21
2033
Ad Elands
Tilburg
1:37:30
1:35:22
2034
Martin Honcoop
Budel
1:40:56
1:35:23
2035
Piet Daas
PSV
1:41:56
1:35:24
2036
Leo van der Velden
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:03
1:35:26
2037
Stan Claassen
Tilburg
1:40:35
1:35:27
2038
Peter van Roy
Udenhout
1:41:12
1:35:29
2039
Daan Krabbendam
Tilburg
1:38:39
1:35:29
2040
Ruben van Veen
Son
1:40:35
1:35:32
2041
Rob Mols
Nuijten & Donkers
1:40:17
1:35:33
2042
Eric Logister
Tilburg
1:42:46
1:35:34
2043
Peter de Bekker
Interpolis
1:40:42
1:35:34
2044
Olaf Lagerwerf
Tilburg
1:38:56
1:35:35
2045
Bert Lommers
Atledo
1:43:28
1:35:36
2046
Hans Verhagen
Rotterdam
1:42:07
1:35:38
2047
Michel Dusee
Udenhout
1:40:42
1:35:41
2048
Richard Vodde
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:41:22
1:35:41
2049
Steven Rab
Rhoon
1:43:22
1:35:44
2050
Piet Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:39:56
1:35:44
2051
Bjorn van den Berg
Tilburg
1:43:18
1:35:45
2052
Mike van Ginderen
Tilburg
1:43:19
1:35:45
2053
Hans den Dekker
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:41:36
1:35:48
2054
Ben-Willem Boswijk
Amsterdam
1:38:24
1:35:48
2055
Björn Legius
Tilburg
1:43:32
1:35:49
2056
Georgy Sinelshchikov
Breugel
1:40:53
1:35:50
2057
Jack Rovers
Tilburg
1:39:30
1:35:50
2058
Adri Buys
Achilles
1:37:26
1:35:54
2059
Jan Kok
Nuijten & Donkers
1:39:06
1:35:55
2060
Angelo van den Biggela
Boxtel
1:38:53
1:35:59
2061
Cor ten Donkelaar
Rosmalen
1:40:52
1:36:01
2062
Leo Schlärmann
Fortuna
1:43:32
1:36:02
2063
Piet-Jan Wijffels
Tilburg
1:43:31
1:36:03
2064
Fons Verhaegen
Helmond
1:41:25
1:36:04
2065
Ard Smulders
Tilburg
1:37:50
1:36:04
2066
Joep Liebregts
Dutch Runners
1:41:01
1:36:06
2067
John Vissers
Schijndel
1:41:38
1:36:06
2068
Stijn van Gils
Breda
1:39:32
1:36:07
2069
Paul van Troost
Dongen
1:42:38
1:36:08
2070
Robert Sanders
Udenhout
1:40:39
1:36:11
2071
Rob van Efferen
Tilburg
1:44:11
1:36:11
2072
Arjan van Gelder
Tilburg
1:43:37
1:36:12
2073
Rob Smulders
Tilburg
1:41:35
1:36:12
2074
Hans Stevens
Soesterberg
1:39:27
1:36:12
2075
Marco ten Braak
Dordrecht
1:42:07
1:36:13
2076
Gunter Kemkes
Tilburg
1:40:46
1:36:14
2077
Ronald Mom
Almere
1:43:19
1:36:15
2078
Willem Kwint
AAA
1:42:50
1:36:16
2079
Jie Sam Foek Pedro
Tilburg
1:39:05
1:36:17
2080
Victor Beerkens
Eindhoven
1:42:39
1:36:17
2081
Tom van der Mijl
Zeddam
1:44:17
1:36:18
2082
Willem Flierman
Loon op Zand
1:44:18
1:36:18
2083
Mark Tempelaars
Dongen
1:42:49
1:36:19
2084
Paul Smolders
Goirle
1:42:49
1:36:19
2085
Toine van Rijsewijk
Tilburg
1:38:09
1:36:21
2086
Hans Stupers
Tilburg
1:41:44
1:36:28
2087
Wim Krielaart
Tilburg
1:41:43
1:36:28
2088
Gabriel Heijnen
La Sala
1:41:03
1:36:29
2089
Ad Haans
Attila
1:41:57
1:36:32
2090
Tony Vogels
Eindhoven
1:44:14
1:36:32
2091
Guus-Jan Heeren
Tilburg
1:43:39
1:36:34
2092
Jan Aanen
Udenhout
1:39:23
1:36:34
2093
Toine van Gastel
Tilburg
1:41:24
1:36:38
2094
Bob Willemsen
Almere
1:42:15
1:36:40
2095
Johan Hol
Tilburg
1:43:52
1:36:40
2096
Hans Bohmer
Eindhoven
1:40:40
1:36:41
2097
Ramon Klaassen
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:43:34
1:36:43
2098
Frank van Otterlo
Tilburg
1:40:58
1:36:45
2099
Jos Bosschaerts
Kapellen (BEL)
1:41:34
1:36:46
2100
Jeroen van Vlierden
Tilburg
1:41:42
1:36:48
2101
Louis Milbau
Kapellen (BEL)
1:41:35
1:36:48
2102
Robert de Vet
Tilburg
1:42:12
1:36:53
2103
Bram Vlaun
Tilburg
1:44:02
1:36:53
2104
Jan Daggers
Goirle
1:42:43
1:36:53
2105
Bart van Wolde
Tilburg
1:41:37
1:36:56
2106
Frenk Degener
Roermond
1:41:23
1:36:56
2107
Rob Konings
La Sala
1:43:31
1:36:58
2108
Tom van Hettema
Tilburg
1:43:45
1:36:59
2109
Nic Berden
Tilburg
1:43:42
1:36:59
2110
Raoul Cartens
Schijf
1:44:42
1:37:00
2111
Merlijn Vink
Tilburg
1:44:18
1:37:02
2112
Rob van Belkum
Zaltbommel
1:40:57
1:37:03
2113
Niels van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
1:40:34
1:37:03
2114
Rob Bosmans
Interpolis
1:43:27
1:37:06
2115
Willem Kerstholt
Tilburg
1:43:28
1:37:07
2116
Henk Lelieveld
Tilburg
1:41:30
1:37:09
2117
Rob Pahlplatz
Tilburg
1:42:09
1:37:11
2118
Kjille van Duin
Interpolis
1:40:50
1:37:12
2119
Karel Sanders
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:42:52
1:37:13
2120
Hans Suos
Tilburg
1:38:37
1:37:13
2121
Rik Konings
Eindhoven
1:43:48
1:37:17
2122
Piotr Wawrzyniak
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:43:06
1:37:18
2123
Marcel Kleintjens
Eindhoven
1:45:04
1:37:19
2124
Ronald van Dommelen
Tilburg
1:44:18
1:37:19
2125
Piet van Benschop
Venray
1:41:23
1:37:20
2126
Marcel Voskens
Tilburg
1:41:27
1:37:20
2127
Frank Janssen
Tilburg
1:44:58
1:37:22
2128
Gerrit Kuitert
Tilburg
1:44:52
1:37:23
2129
Eugène van den Brand
Dongen
1:45:15
1:37:24
2130
Hans Oomen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:42:31
1:37:26
2131
Ivo Middelink
Ulvenhout
1:44:24
1:37:27
2132
Tim van den Brule
Tilburg
1:42:34
1:37:28
2133
Edwin Jansen - Coca-Co
Dongen
1:39:30
1:37:28
2134
Jos Vrijssen
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:42:15
1:37:32
2135
Peter Acket
Generaal Michaelis
1:45:36
1:37:41
2136
Felix Schults
Boxtel
1:43:24
1:37:42
2137
Rudolf Claassen
Sprint
1:44:53
1:37:55
2138
Ron Leenaars
Netersel
1:44:58
1:37:56
2139
Winston Schoenmakers
Berkel-Enschot
1:43:27
1:37:57
2140
Peter Aarts
Gilze
1:44:24
1:37:58
2141
Ruud van Kuijk
Terheijden
1:45:07
1:37:59
2142
Mar van der Plas
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:15
1:38:02
2143
Marc Gimbrere
Tilburg
1:45:47
1:38:03
2144
Remijn Leo
Tilburg
1:45:02
1:38:04
2145
Bud van Ooijen
Hilvarenbeek
1:39:57
1:38:05
2146
Dave Berkers
Nuijten & Donkers
1:44:10
1:38:07
2147
Pascal Leenhouwers
Tilburg
1:46:02
1:38:08
2148
Jelle Brouwer
Udenhout
1:45:04
1:38:15
2149
Ad van de Sanden
Tilburg
1:45:36
1:38:16
2150
Rob Heesen
Nuland
1:46:02
1:38:20
2151
Ward van den Dries
Nuijten & Donkers
1:43:15
1:38:20
2152
Jeffrey Janssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:45:32
1:38:26
2153
Stephan Handels
Tilburg
1:43:17
1:38:29
2154
Frank Janssens
Tilburg
1:45:17
1:38:30
2155
Van Meer
Oisterwijk
1:44:16
1:38:31
2156
Mark van der Pol
Vught
1:45:21
1:38:32
2157
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
1:39:38
1:38:32
2158
Sjef van Deursen
Tilburg
1:45:42
1:38:33
2159
Mark Nonnemaker
Boxtel
1:42:56
1:38:33
2160
Jan de Beer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:46:25
1:38:37
2161
Jorr Gelderblom
Tilburg
1:44:31
1:38:37
2162
Edwin Rövekmap
Almere
1:44:12
1:38:38
2163
Alan Pearson
Achilles
1:41:01
1:38:38
2164
Perry van Engelen
Interpolis
1:45:03
1:38:42
2165
Van Roosmalen J N G
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:13
1:38:43
2166
Bert Pieters
Altena Road Runners
1:42:22
1:38:44
2167
Theo van den Kieboom
Raamsdonksveer
1:45:14
1:38:48
2168
Gerrit Kerkman
Leiden
1:43:48
1:38:50
2169
Ronald Kleijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:42:41
1:38:51
2170
George Erwig
Energie
1:43:12
1:38:53
2171
Martin Erkeland
Oisterwijk
1:41:25
1:38:53
2172
Rob de Kok
Spiridon
1:43:10
1:38:56
2173
Bart Vugts
Berkel-Enschot
1:41:10
1:39:03
2174
Jeroen Thijssen
Oss
1:41:10
1:39:03
2175
Camiel Schuurman
Rotterdam
1:44:27
1:39:04
2176
Bart van de Wiel
Tilburg
1:43:51
1:39:06
2177
Zjon Coomans
Tilburg
1:47:03
1:39:06
2178
Jim Bouwens
Rijen
1:46:32
1:39:10
2179
Leon van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:43:31
1:39:10
2180
Henk Smits
Volkel
1:47:02
1:39:15
2181
Paul Linger
Zoetermeer
1:44:35
1:39:16
2182
Sebastiaan Vrielink
Waalre
1:47:07
1:39:21
2183
Bert Bousema
Breda
1:46:31
1:39:23
2184
Robin Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:46:55
1:39:26
2185
Nico Vromans
Goirle
1:46:30
1:39:26
2186
Mario van der Aa
Heukelom Nb
1:46:37
1:39:27
2187
Willem Giepman
Loopservice.nl
1:40:19
1:39:30
2188
Maurice Ackermans
Oirschot
1:46:10
1:39:31
2189
Rene van Daelen
Tilburg
1:43:53
1:39:31
2190
Huub van Erd
Raamsdonksveer
1:47:05
1:39:32
2191
Ad Verkooyen
Tilburg
1:45:41
1:39:34
2192
Bram Kools
Loopgroep Goirle
1:46:44
1:39:35
2193
Arjan Wolfs
Tilburg
1:46:40
1:39:37
2194
Martie Kusten
Tilburg
1:44:08
1:39:43
2195
Bert Bravenboer
Oisterwijk
1:44:22
1:39:46
2196
Ben Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:45:53
1:39:46
2197
Thomas de Ruiter
Tilburg
1:47:22
1:39:58
2198
Stanley van Geloven
PSV
1:46:33
1:40:01
2199
Wim van Tongeren
PSV
1:46:33
1:40:01
2200
Emile Heijmans
Rosmalen
1:47:40
1:40:01
2201
Sjaak Overauw
's-Gravenhage
1:47:35
1:40:03
2202
Paul Mulder
Helmond
1:47:25
1:40:05
2203
Jan Benders
Tilburg
1:47:09
1:40:10
2204
Erik Tilemans
Tilburg
1:47:00
1:40:10
2205
Djito Djojomarto
Tilburg
1:47:00
1:40:11
2206
Anton Willemse
Tilburg
1:44:23
1:40:11
2207
Berry Willems
Tilburg
1:47:00
1:40:12
2208
Rob van der Burgt
Oss
1:40:13
1:40:13
2209
Dick Tamo
Tilburg
1:47:16
1:40:14
2210
Jo van Boxtel
Brabants Dagblad
1:43:55
1:40:22
2211
Kevin Raes
Tilburg
1:44:56
1:40:27
2212
Toon Paulusse
Rosmalen
1:47:18
1:40:28
2213
Konstantin Petrov
Tilburg
1:45:37
1:40:30
2214
Ivo Arts
Eindhoven
1:47:01
1:40:35
2215
Tom Jansen
Tilburg
1:47:38
1:40:36
2216
Jan van den Brekel
Goirle
1:47:47
1:40:41
2217
Charles Sonneveldt
Nistelrode
1:47:42
1:40:42
2218
Leon Crijns
Nederweert
1:48:07
1:40:46
2219
Louis de Bakker
Tilburg
1:45:02
1:40:48
2220
Gerard Mecking
Rijen
1:47:30
1:40:48
2221
Harold Briels
Tilburg
1:47:55
1:40:50
2222
Marco van Esch
Ridderkerk
1:46:30
1:40:53
2223
Patrick van Strien
Tilburg
1:48:40
1:40:55
2224
Mark van Hezik
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:25
1:40:56
2225
Willem Landzaat
Nuijten & Donkers
1:45:42
1:40:59
2226
Ronald Kurvers
Tilburg
1:47:24
1:40:59
2227
Hans Krielaart
Tilburg
1:47:24
1:41:00
2228
Remko Pijnenborgh
Dieren
1:47:40
1:41:01
2229
Jan van Schijndel
Schijndel
1:47:40
1:41:05
2230
Eddie Heldoorn
Tilburg
1:45:12
1:41:08
2231
Ronald Buter
Rotterdam
1:47:04
1:41:09
2232
Corne Kruijssen
Tilburg
1:44:09
1:41:16
2233
Bert de Jeu
Hellevoetsluis
1:47:53
1:41:17
2234
Corne Raaymakers
Tilburg
1:49:11
1:41:21
2235
Maarten van der Meijs
Berkel-Enschot
1:49:16
1:41:21
2236
Bart van Pruissen
Waalwijk
1:48:15
1:41:24
2237
Jan van de Pol
Tilburg
1:47:45
1:41:24
2238
Hein Wagener
Tilburg
1:47:17
1:41:25
2239
Michel Dirkse
Waalwijk
1:48:53
1:41:27
2240
Marc van Iersel
Loopservice.nl
1:48:38
1:41:29
2241
Marc van Dooremaal
Tilburg
1:48:53
1:41:30
2242
Jan van der Spoel
Oisterwijk
1:48:58
1:41:35
2243
Barry Brocken
Tilburg
1:43:28
1:41:37
2244
Carl Maas
Dongen
1:49:27
1:41:38
2245
Jaap Mutsaerts
Tilburg
1:48:50
1:41:53
2246
Jos Levink
Vlijmen
1:44:35
1:41:57
2247
Ferdy Gevers
Tilburg
1:47:55
1:41:58
2248
Hans Sentjens
Udenhout
1:42:42
1:41:59
2249
John van Tilborg
Tilburg
1:49:15
1:42:04
2250
Peter van Hartingsveld
Almere
1:47:48
1:42:04
2251
Sebastiaan Oost
Almere
1:47:48
1:42:04
2252
Joris Theunissen
La Sala
1:48:38
1:42:05
2253
Piet Vermeer
Gilze
1:48:41
1:42:16
2254
Gerard de Louw
Waalwijk
1:46:53
1:42:25
2255
Anthony Ter Horst
Tilburg
1:44:59
1:42:27
2256
Mike Vugts
Waalwijk
1:50:19
1:42:28
2257
Onno Willemse
Tilburg
1:48:08
1:42:33
2258
Wouter Koene
Tilburg
1:48:08
1:42:34
2259
Chretien Robben
Kaatsheuvel
1:49:31
1:42:39
2260
Jaap Schuit
Har(t)loopclub Engel
1:47:01
1:42:39
2261
Alex Schifferling
Tilburg
1:50:13
1:42:43
2262
Tim van Hauwermeiren
Koekelberg (BEL)
1:50:33
1:42:50
2263
Cees Klessens
Diessen
1:47:51
1:42:51
2264
Ronald Meijer
Veldhoven
1:47:10
1:42:55
2265
Paul van den Brink
Loopservice.nl
1:49:29
1:42:55
2266
Bas Verboven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:46:52
1:42:55
2267
Bart Hexspoor
Bladel
1:47:20
1:43:05
2268
Arno de brouwer
Tilburg
1:50:48
1:43:06
2269
Ton Goossens
Tilburg
1:50:02
1:43:08
2270
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Oisterwijk
1:50:51
1:43:11
2271
Eric Romanesco
Oisterwijk
1:50:51
1:43:11
2272
Toine van de Wetering
Tilburg
1:47:36
1:43:18
2273
Glefa Kasmi
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:49:11
1:43:19
2274
Jack Klumpkens
Sevenum
1:48:24
1:43:21
2275
Niels Berserik
Enschede
1:49:20
1:43:23
2276
Patrick Vreeswijk
Moerdijk
1:49:54
1:43:28
2277
Hans Burgers
Tilburg
1:47:38
1:43:31
2278
Hendrik Erik Honders
Rijswijk Zh
1:51:00
1:43:31
2279
Wouter Harteveld
Rijswijk Zh
1:50:59
1:43:32
2280
Johan de Jong
Rijen
1:50:20
1:43:32
2281
Ben van Steenbergen
Zaltbommel
1:50:54
1:43:32
2282
Rogier Maaten
Hank
1:48:14
1:43:33
2283
Bart Dolstra
Tilburg
1:50:29
1:43:33
2284
Alard Govers
Tilburg
1:49:42
1:43:33
2285
Martin Haas
Loon op Zand
1:50:02
1:43:44
2286
Gerard de Jong
Tilburg
1:51:40
1:43:44
2287
Simon van den Berg
Tilburg
1:47:22
1:43:47
2288
Hans Janssen
Haarsteeg
1:50:01
1:43:53
2289
John Wuijts
Eindhoven
1:48:37
1:43:59
2290
Ruud Sannen
La Sala
1:51:49
1:44:02
2291
Johan van de Laar
Best
1:49:22
1:44:05
2292
Rogier Stap
Tilburg
1:49:53
1:44:08
2293
Bob Gerards
Tilburg
1:51:08
1:44:11
2294
Joep van Stokkum
Tilburg
1:47:37
1:44:12
2295
John Krol
Tilburg
1:51:51
1:44:13
2296
Geert-Jan van Schijnde
Tilburg
1:48:56
1:44:13
2297
Manfred de Laat
Berlicum Nb
1:47:51
1:44:35
2298
Jan van Esch
Tilburg
1:50:08
1:44:47
2299
Rob Ewalds
's-Hertogenbosch
1:52:03
1:44:49
2300
Jan van Eeten
Vught
1:52:14
1:44:53
2301
Berry Struycken
Someren
1:49:23
1:44:57
2302
Maarten Majoie
Poppel (BEL)
1:52:38
1:45:01
2303
John Aarde
Atledo
1:52:18
1:45:01
2304
Patrick Bosman
Tilburg
1:52:18
1:45:02
2305
Stan van der Meijs
Tilburg
1:51:00
1:45:09
2306
Ruud Kuijpers
Goirle
1:52:49
1:45:14
2307
Remmers J P A A
Tilburg
1:52:22
1:45:15
2308
Wouter Govers
Tilburg
1:51:28
1:45:20
2309
Edsel F Gomez
Tilburg
1:49:04
1:45:21
2310
Sjef Mertens
Nuijten & Donkers
1:51:38
1:45:34
2311
Richard Stoopen
Tilburg
1:50:06
1:45:43
2312
Ad Janssens
Tilburg
1:46:22
1:45:46
2313
Hans van Loenhout
Atledo
1:50:03
1:45:56
2314
Ruud Gillis
Tilburg
1:53:42
1:45:57
2315
Ad van Gent
Brabants Dagblad
1:51:02
1:46:17
2316
Jos Spaan
Tilburg
1:53:41
1:46:20
2317
Peter van Gestel
Nuijten & Donkers
1:51:10
1:46:27
2318
Eric Populiers
Tilburg
1:52:23
1:46:28
2319
René Eijsermans
Goirle
1:54:04
1:46:29
2320
Jacques Smolders
Goirle
1:54:05
1:46:30
2321
Ad Brocken
Tilburg
1:54:16
1:46:31
2322
Ard van Dongen
Scorpio
1:53:02
1:46:32
2323
Christ van Leest
Tilburg
1:54:38
1:46:37
2324
Frans Staps
Tilburg Road Runners
1:54:10
1:46:45
2325
Hans Beatrix College
Tilburg
1:54:11
1:46:46
2326
Werner Heeren
Tilburg
1:54:24
1:46:52
2327
Edwin Adriaans
PSV
1:54:44
1:46:54
2328
Nik Habraken
Vlijmen
1:52:55
1:46:59
2329
Eric de Jong
Tilburg
1:53:08
1:47:12
2330
Arno van der Hoeven
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:51:09
1:47:19
2331
Joop Blom
Eindhoven
1:51:45
1:47:38
2332
Jo Bodelier
Tilburg
1:55:38
1:47:47
2333
Marc van Beek
Tilburg
1:55:53
1:47:58
2334
Marlon van de Put
Tilburg
1:53:59
1:47:58
2335
Cees Hüfken
Moergestel
1:55:29
1:48:07
2336
Daniel Eggers
Tielen (BEL)
1:51:45
1:48:16
2337
Marco Verschoof
Rotterdam
1:55:33
1:48:17
2338
Jan Verschure
Hilvarenbeek
1:56:22
1:48:30
2339
Jim Borst
Tilburg
1:52:40
1:48:45
2340
Tiny Kox
Tilburg
1:54:42
1:48:49
2341
Albert van Zon
Tilburg
1:54:22
1:48:51
2342
Enrico van den Elshout
Atledo
1:55:41
1:48:55
2343
Jan van Rens
Tilburg
1:54:04
1:49:03
2344
Erwin van Kekem
Udenhout
1:57:20
1:49:24
2345
Bart Overmars
Heeze
1:57:30
1:49:49
2346
Marcel Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:50:59
1:49:49
2347
Peter van Zadelhoff
Bruchem
1:57:31
1:50:09
2348
Gerben Kockmann
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:54:51
1:50:16
2349
Wim van den Dries
Loon op Zand
1:57:10
1:50:20
2350
Herman Hendriks
Kaatsheuvel
1:57:30
1:50:21
2351
Ivo Vlietstra
Tilburg
1:54:38
1:50:27
2352
Marijn de Vos
Zevenbergen
1:59:01
1:51:24
2353
Joep van Rossem
Veghel
1:59:06
1:51:40
2354
Dennis de Lima
Veghel
1:59:06
1:51:41
2355
Cees Heeren
Tilburg
1:59:18
1:51:46
2356
Herman den Boeft
Tilburg
1:59:12
1:53:11
2357
Ad Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
2:00:55
1:53:32
2358
Henk Verhoeven
Tilburg
1:56:49
1:54:01
2359
Basje de Jong
Tilburg
2:02:13
1:54:22
2360
Loic van Eyk
's-Hertogenbosch
2:01:21
1:54:42
2361
Eduard Rutten
Tilburg
1:59:01
1:55:02
2362
Arno van Helvert
Eindhoven
2:02:40
1:55:06
2363
Vernon Thomas
Tilburg
1:57:56
1:56:21
2364
Jeroen van de Sande
Price, Waterhouse, C
2:02:22
1:56:34
2365
Raymond Broeders
Oss
2:04:15
1:57:20
2366
Piet Hein van Haaren
Rotterdam
2:04:24
1:57:20
2367
Martijn Blokland
Tilburg
2:05:50
1:58:17
2368
Ad van der Veer
Loopservice.nl
2:06:04
1:58:26
2369
Rob Colen
Nuijten & Donkers
2:05:43
1:58:30
2370
Herman Brus
Berkel-Enschot
2:07:40
1:59:54
2371
Cees Kruithof
Price, Waterhouse, C
2:08:55
2:01:23
2372
Wout van Helvoirt
Tilburg
2:10:14
2:02:19
VRECR, 10 EM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tanja Neppelenbroek
OSS-VOLO
1:07:43
1:07:16
2
Amy van den Broek
Westouter (BEL)
1:13:55
1:11:22
3
Margriet Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:15:10
1:12:03
4
Mira van Vroonhoven
Groesbeek
1:16:07
1:12:44
5
Loes Struycken
Attila
1:14:23
1:12:57
6
Simone Scheffers
Breda
1:14:34
1:12:59
7
Regina de Lely
HAC
1:15:34
1:13:15
8
Martha Piacenza
Leuven AC
1:16:11
1:13:29
9
Gaby Toenbreker
Prins Hendrik
1:17:15
1:13:44
10
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
1:14:29
1:14:01
11
Ellen Weerink
OSS-VOLO
1:15:13
1:14:22
12
Maria van Summeren
De Keien
1:15:30
1:14:38
13
Sylvia van Grinsven
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:15:41
1:14:48
14
Eline Bergshoeff
Oisterwijk
1:16:40
1:15:11
15
Dorothee Hermes
Waalre
1:17:59
1:15:30
16
Eefje Nijssen
Amsterdam
1:18:02
1:16:15
17
Marieke Willems
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:18:51
1:16:27
18
Suzanne Wartenbergh
Interpolis
1:18:25
1:16:40
19
Karin van Gorp
Sparta
1:18:04
1:16:52
20
Madelinde Buijs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:20:39
1:16:57
21
Van den Berg - Peeters
Lommel (BEL)
1:17:44
1:17:00
22
Gitta Jabroer
Taxandria
1:19:01
1:17:08
23
Miriam Merkx
Nuijten & Donkers
1:20:04
1:17:20
24
Nicole van Dongen
Tilburg
1:18:23
1:17:42
25
Katja Vink-Janshen
Vleuten
1:20:58
1:18:10
26
Dorieke van der Haar
's-Hertogenbosch
1:21:59
1:18:19
27
Elke Pasmans
Tilburg
1:19:02
1:18:30
28
Loes van Gorp
Nuijten & Donkers
1:19:50
1:18:51
29
Noortje Buskens
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:22:18
1:18:51
30
Esther de Beus
Nijmegen
1:20:59
1:18:51
31
Milja Mutsaers
Attila
1:22:21
1:18:57
32
Celesta den Houdijker
Amsterdam
1:22:39
1:18:58
33
Iris van de Ven
Tilburg
1:22:40
1:19:08
34
Elina Daamen
Tilburg
1:21:48
1:19:09
35
Miriam Braak
Attila
1:22:41
1:19:19
36
Monique Gunther
Tilburg Road Runners
1:22:18
1:19:33
37
Kim Cortenraad
Tilburg
1:23:07
1:20:13
38
Eva Graafsma
Tilburg
1:23:17
1:20:15
39
Norma van Eijk
Interpolis
1:20:58
1:20:15
40
Caroline Poortier
Tilburg Road Runners
1:21:00
1:20:17
41
Sonja Jacobs
Tilburg
1:21:37
1:20:21
42
Conny Pijnenburg
Tilburg
1:22:40
1:20:31
43
Claudia Schuurmans
Brabants Dagblad
1:24:06
1:20:32
44
Margriet van Vliet
Scorpio
1:22:56
1:20:34
45
Brigitte Verhelst-Moon
Oss
1:21:48
1:20:38
46
Maryse van der Steen
Moergestel
1:22:24
1:20:40
47
Marjon Vingerhoets
Berkel-Enschot
1:25:42
1:21:10
48
Sascha Dekkers
Ciko '66
1:23:54
1:21:16
49
Wilma Flipsen
Breda
1:26:38
1:21:17
50
Frouke Duijzer
OSS-VOLO
1:22:13
1:21:22
51
Marieke Huibers
Tilburg
1:27:54
1:21:30
52
Kirsten Sweens
Loopgroep Goirle
1:23:32
1:21:34
53
Mariëlle Borghans
Tilburg
1:23:12
1:21:41
54
Rose-Minke Schure
Zeist
1:27:44
1:21:44
55
Kitty Holzken
Rosmalen
1:22:38
1:21:45
56
Marieke Jacobs
Sprint
1:25:09
1:21:59
57
Berna Keers
Zaltbommel
1:25:26
1:22:01
58
Joyce Bierbooms
Breda
1:25:40
1:22:04
59
Danielle van der Avort
Breda
1:29:09
1:22:16
60
Désirée Beatrix Colleg
Rijen
1:26:30
1:22:18
61
Annemieke Friesen
Interpolis
1:25:47
1:22:23
62
Monique Buster
Sprint
1:24:20
1:22:24
63
Els Vissers
Moergestel
1:26:26
1:22:29
64
Francien Meijs
Marvel
1:25:02
1:22:31
65
Rita van de Sande
Prins Hendrik
1:25:13
1:22:34
66
Van Roozendaal
Tilburg
1:24:41
1:22:41
67
Marianne van Boekel
Best
1:25:29
1:22:44
68
Marthe van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:25:51
1:22:46
69
Lysanne Graafmans
Tilburg
1:25:52
1:22:47
70
Hadewych van den Heuve
Vught
1:25:46
1:23:07
71
Edith van Aarle
Diessen
1:24:39
1:23:10
72
Marnie van Dinther
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:27:31
1:23:14
73
Nicky Lahaye
Nuijten & Donkers
1:26:04
1:23:19
74
Miek Noordermeer
Diessen
1:30:06
1:23:22
75
Janine Scholte
Tilburg
1:27:11
1:23:25
76
Thea Swaans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:28:50
1:23:27
77
Engeline Mutsaers
Taxandria
1:25:20
1:23:34
78
Melissa Geenen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:25:11
1:23:35
79
Mieke Zaal
Nuijten & Donkers
1:26:52
1:23:39
80
Birgit van Lieshout
Amstelveen
1:29:53
1:23:42
81
Rieneke Snels
Waalwijk
1:28:11
1:23:50
82
Rachelle van Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:17
1:23:53
83
Margie van Seeters
Oosterhout Nb
1:29:17
1:23:54
84
Mey Ying Tio-Than
Scopias
1:30:41
1:24:04
85
Renée de Bruijn
Raamsdonksveer
1:30:32
1:24:06
86
Gemma Verbruggen
Marvel
1:29:02
1:24:08
87
Heidine van Leeuwen
Wateringen
1:30:45
1:24:09
88
Jolijn Jongenotter
Eindhoven
1:26:11
1:24:12
89
Carianne Heikoop
Delta Sport
1:28:15
1:24:15
90
Susan van den Hurk
Eindhoven
1:30:40
1:24:16
91
Olga Jansen
Attila
1:30:00
1:24:20
92
Tine Volkering
Tilburg
1:29:16
1:24:26
93
Sandra van Bruinisse
Tilburg
1:27:17
1:24:28
94
Maaike Holster
Tilburg
1:27:50
1:24:30
95
Mirjam Verhagen Mannae
Generaal Michaelis
1:26:15
1:24:34
96
Isa Brennecke
Tilburg
1:26:56
1:24:39
97
Evelyn Bruekers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:29:43
1:24:46
98
Renée van der Pluijm
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:35
1:24:46
99
Miranda Moonen
Helmond
1:26:42
1:24:50
100
Arja Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:26:53
1:24:59
101
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
1:27:09
1:25:03
102
Pien Ketelaars
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:27
1:25:08
103
Franny Oud
Son
1:27:47
1:25:10
104
Irma Faes Michielsen
Interpolis
1:27:02
1:25:11
105
Ilse Kusters Aussems
Interpolis
1:30:00
1:25:18
106
Natascha van den Ende
Tilburg
1:31:01
1:25:19
107
Birgitta Donkmarlin
AV Wijchen
1:26:55
1:25:23
108
Karolien Megens
Tilburg Road Runners
1:27:11
1:25:55
109
Maaike Huibers
Utrecht
1:32:39
1:26:04
110
Hester van Dongen
Nuijten & Donkers
1:29:12
1:26:04
111
Monique Boemaars
Nuijten & Donkers
1:29:13
1:26:04
112
Mieke Heuvelmans
Attila
1:31:51
1:26:12
113
Marian Smits
Brabants Dagblad
1:29:07
1:26:23
114
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:28:06
1:26:24
115
Ellen Beatrix College
Goirle
1:30:35
1:26:24
116
Corrie Bogaard
Diomedon
1:26:45
1:26:27
117
Nienke van der Steen
Prins Hendrik
1:32:59
1:26:28
118
Danielle Quadakkers
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:30:48
1:26:32
119
Doreth Nooijen
Volkel
1:27:16
1:26:34
120
Pauline Havens
Tilburg
1:31:21
1:26:35
121
Simone Stokkermans
Tilburg
1:33:42
1:26:46
122
Wytske Kessels
Den Dungen
1:33:04
1:26:46
123
Marije Dekker
Utrecht
1:30:55
1:26:48
124
Katinka Falke
's-Hertogenbosch
1:31:18
1:26:49
125
Saskia Engels
Loon op Zand
1:33:52
1:26:56
126
Tineke Brug
Tilburg
1:31:33
1:26:58
127
Wilma van Nistelrooij
Geffen
1:31:00
1:27:00
128
Janneke van Hal
AV Helden
1:30:03
1:27:06
129
Matty van Est
Veghel
1:32:32
1:27:08
130
Belinda Gabriëls
Tilburg
1:31:14
1:27:08
131
Marianne Nijssen
PSV
1:33:40
1:27:14
132
Carla Bons
Brabants Dagblad
1:30:46
1:27:14
133
Nicole Sleegers
Veldhoven
1:30:22
1:27:17
134
Sabine Santegoets
Brabants Dagblad
1:29:37
1:27:22
135
Desiree Kramer
Brabants Dagblad
1:30:56
1:27:24
136
Tiny van Mensfoort
Prins Hendrik
1:32:03
1:27:24
137
Debby de Beer
Tilburg
1:31:27
1:27:29
138
Carmen de Jonge
Tilburg
1:33:01
1:27:31
139
Yvet Verhoeven
PSV
1:32:02
1:27:31
140
Rianne Weel
Tilburg Road Runners
1:29:26
1:27:35
141
Margriet Hornikx
Riel
1:31:44
1:27:42
142
Mundel van Wezenbeek
Oss
1:35:16
1:27:47
143
Lonneke van Winckel
Eindhoven
1:31:44
1:27:49
144
Jenneke Rovers
Breda
1:30:58
1:27:50
145
Alisa Wubs
Erica
1:30:45
1:27:50
146
De Hoon
Rijen
1:29:27
1:27:53
147
Mariëtte Baars
Tilburg
1:33:46
1:28:00
148
Iris Wijsman
Eindhoven
1:34:44
1:28:02
149
Jantine Konijn
Wijdewormer
1:31:42
1:28:02
150
Yvonne Aben
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:34:46
1:28:06
151
Mieke Akkermans
Nijmegen
1:31:46
1:28:08
152
Alma van der Heijden
Hera
1:32:42
1:28:12
153
Ria Heijkants
Haaren
1:32:24
1:28:19
154
Xandra Beckers
Nuijten & Donkers
1:31:31
1:28:20
155
Susan van Beers
Achil '87
1:36:05
1:28:20
156
Netty Schouten
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:34:52
1:28:24
157
Marjon de Kort
AV Oirschot
1:30:13
1:28:25
158
Selina Cuvalay
Tilburg
1:32:04
1:28:34
159
Bieneke Jansen
Prins Hendrik
1:30:45
1:28:38
160
Diwi Nieboer
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:41
1:28:39
161
Lenny van Pelt
Atledo
1:34:22
1:28:49
162
Veroni Wilborts
Biest Houtakker
1:35:04
1:28:55
163
Margreth Wegman
De Koplopers
1:35:49
1:28:56
164
Leonie Diepenhorst-Jan
Taxandria
1:30:42
1:28:57
165
Margret Becx
Oost West en Middelb
1:34:25
1:29:01
166
Karin Rietjens
Tilburg
1:35:55
1:29:09
167
Antoinette van Esch
AV Oirschot
1:36:34
1:29:10
168
Marjo Kerkhof
Tilburg
1:33:52
1:29:11
169
Miranda Meijer
Tilburg
1:34:57
1:29:11
170
Josien Ruts
Kamerik
1:32:54
1:29:13
171
Loreen Hoppenbrouwers
Netersel
1:31:15
1:29:14
172
Irene de Graaf
Diemen
1:35:57
1:29:17
173
Tanja Weeterings
Tilburg
1:34:34
1:29:19
174
Michèle Finders
Tilburg
1:32:31
1:29:20
175
Janny van den Berg
Hulsel
1:34:34
1:29:20
176
Joze vd Burgt
AV Oirschot
1:36:44
1:29:22
177
Conny van der Heijden
Tilburg
1:34:52
1:29:27
178
Sabine Flipse
PAC
1:36:14
1:29:29
179
Conny Nieuwlands
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:34
1:29:29
180
Riet vd Hoeven
Brabants Dagblad
1:33:03
1:29:30
181
Marieke Langezaal
Leiden
1:34:28
1:29:30
182
Bianca van Gigch
Helmond
1:35:44
1:29:31
183
Hannie van Doesburg
Nuijten & Donkers
1:35:34
1:29:31
184
Hennie Legeland
No-Limits
1:31:32
1:29:31
185
Ilja Laheij
Amsterdam
1:35:31
1:29:31
186
Trudy van Efferen
Tilburg
1:37:31
1:29:32
187
Kitty Kiebert
Noordwijk Zh
1:33:22
1:29:32
188
Margot Adriaans
PSV
1:33:42
1:29:34
189
Helma van Leeuwen
Nuland
1:33:48
1:29:47
190
Nancy Schelle
Prins Hendrik
1:33:05
1:29:48
191
Petra de Kam
Teteringen
1:34:54
1:29:54
192
Annemie Marijnen
Attila
1:35:32
1:29:57
193
Lionne Smets
Waalre
1:37:45
1:30:00
194
Agnes Verwimp
Ossendrecht
1:34:59
1:30:04
195
Yvonne Janssen
Tilburg
1:36:48
1:30:06
196
Tony de Koning
Prins Hendrik
1:37:19
1:30:07
197
Trudie van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:17
1:30:08
198
Willemien van Helmond
Eindhoven
1:34:33
1:30:13
199
Ines van Oort
De Keien
1:35:29
1:30:15
200
Tine Bruin
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:36
1:30:16
201
Carin van der Cruijsen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:25
1:30:16
202
Ilja Bruinsma
Brabants Dagblad
1:33:01
1:30:18
203
Jolanda Horsten
Tilburg
1:34:35
1:30:19
204
Petricia de Groof
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:34:53
1:30:19
205
Ria van der Meer
Oisterwijk
1:35:19
1:30:21
206
Suzan Beelen
Tilburg
1:34:57
1:30:22
207
Astrid Bekkers
Tilburg
1:34:57
1:30:23
208
Jacqueline Crijns
Tilburg
1:35:11
1:30:24
209
Ann Wilkinson
Tilburg
1:36:19
1:30:27
210
Chantal den Besten
Vught
1:36:33
1:30:27
211
Lonneke de Kok
Oisterwijk
1:34:51
1:30:31
212
Eline van Vroonhoven
Tilburg
1:33:56
1:30:32
213
Ilona van den Bosch
Rijen
1:34:43
1:30:32
214
Bouke Nieweg
Tilburg
1:33:19
1:30:34
215
Yvonne van Valkenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:00
1:30:41
216
Maartje Smulders
Eindhoven
1:38:06
1:30:43
217
Linda van den Broek
Attila
1:37:36
1:30:52
218
Aafke vd Velden
Attila
1:37:38
1:30:54
219
Miriam Reeders
Rotterdam
1:37:41
1:30:55
220
Tamara van de Goor
Veldhoven
1:35:53
1:30:58
221
Marleen Voorhorst-Ogin
Leusden
1:35:44
1:30:58
222
Petra Milder
Amsterdam
1:37:21
1:31:02
223
Hedy Schaperkotter
Nijmegen
1:36:19
1:31:03
224
Caia Oortuijn
Tilburg
1:37:02
1:31:09
225
Lijdie van Ballegooije
Altena Road Runners
1:37:17
1:31:09
226
Jiske van Pelt - van D
Breda
1:36:41
1:31:11
227
Willemijn Reinders-Cor
Tilburg
1:35:52
1:31:11
228
Corine Ansing
Brakel
1:37:38
1:31:21
229
Paula Nederpelt
De Spartaan
1:34:02
1:31:23
230
Ondine Beneker
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:51
1:31:24
231
Ingrid Klop
Fortuna
1:35:43
1:31:26
232
Dorine Speekenbrink
Tilburg
1:37:22
1:31:27
233
Sonja van Bommel
AV Oirschot
1:38:51
1:31:28
234
Hanneke Ketelaars
Moergestel
1:35:25
1:31:29
235
Sandra Maassen
Uden
1:37:09
1:31:30
236
Gelske Zielstra
Tilburg
1:33:44
1:31:30
237
Rieëtte Swanen
Scorpio
1:36:37
1:31:33
238
Elle Broeders
Attila
1:37:01
1:31:38
239
Veronique van den Hurk
Tilburg
1:37:02
1:31:38
240
Cobi Bol Factorium
Tilburg
1:34:49
1:31:41
241
Daan van der Lugt
Utrecht
1:36:54
1:31:43
242
Ingrid van Es
Attila
1:37:12
1:31:46
243
Sabine Brands-Massar
Tilburg Road Runners
1:37:34
1:31:51
244
Jacomijn van Vonno
De Keien
1:37:06
1:31:52
245
Eelke van Merwerode
Rosmalen
1:35:39
1:31:59
246
Natasja Klement
Maarssen
1:36:58
1:32:01
247
Henny de Boer
Breda
1:38:58
1:32:01
248
Christel Bockting
Sprint
1:37:29
1:32:03
249
Claudia van Koolwijk
Tilburg
1:38:17
1:32:07
250
Joke Oosters-Scholman
Altena Road Runners
1:35:47
1:32:09
251
Marianne Kennes
Gloria
1:38:18
1:32:10
252
Angelique van der Ster
Oisterwijk
1:33:58
1:32:11
253
Esther van de Pas
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:37:27
1:32:12
254
Marion de Leeuw
Tilburg
1:35:32
1:32:13
255
Onja de Bont
Taxandria
1:34:05
1:32:15
256
Saskia LammertsvanBuer
Taxandria
1:34:04
1:32:16
257
Tineke Schuurmans
Tilburg
1:37:44
1:32:16
258
Sandra Vos
Nuijten & Donkers
1:35:31
1:32:20
259
Angelique Janse
Tilburg
1:39:26
1:32:20
260
Liesbeth in't Groen
Atledo
1:37:53
1:32:21
261
Marianne Baltus
Brabants Dagblad
1:36:07
1:32:31
262
Manon Huijbregts
Boxtel
1:39:10
1:32:31
263
Mirjam Voss Mous
Breda
1:38:02
1:32:32
264
Elisabeth Ahsmann
Hilversum
1:38:37
1:32:32
265
Margriet Rosendaal
Scorpio
1:37:41
1:32:37
266
Ria de Rooij
Eindhoven
1:39:31
1:32:40
267
Mascha Klaassen
Gilze
1:38:59
1:32:42
268
Hetty Gunters
Loopgroep PK
1:36:46
1:32:43
269
Carla Westplate
Tilburg
1:38:18
1:32:51
270
Aukje Santegoets
Tilburg
1:39:03
1:32:55
271
Wendy Kroesen
Loopservice.nl
1:38:57
1:32:58
272
Linda Minderhout
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:29
1:33:03
273
Annelies Kuijten
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:02
1:33:18
274
Monique Schouten
La Sala
1:39:36
1:33:18
275
Anouck Visscher
Utrecht
1:40:42
1:33:21
276
Marjan Timmer
Raamsdonksveer
1:39:13
1:33:22
277
Cunie Trommelen
Tilburg
1:34:42
1:33:25
278
Monique Vercammen-Coca
Dongen
1:40:28
1:33:26
279
Paul Denis
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:39:34
1:33:28
280
Wendy Schoens
Amsterdam
1:39:27
1:33:29
281
Ika Nunumete
Nuijten & Donkers
1:39:31
1:33:30
282
Ellen Leeuwenkuijl
Borne
1:39:28
1:33:30
283
Indé Nunumete
Nuijten & Donkers
1:39:31
1:33:31
284
Joyce van Ommen
ACW '66
1:40:47
1:33:32
285
Pascalle Jochems
Best
1:38:39
1:33:38
286
Claire Jones
Fortuna '67
1:40:08
1:33:40
287
Esther Hermans
Interpolis
1:39:20
1:33:45
288
Nathalie Cruts
Generaal Michaelis
1:39:51
1:33:52
289
Petra Sijnesael
Attila
1:39:16
1:33:52
290
Marjo Jager
Loopservice.nl
1:37:03
1:33:52
291
Monique Goris
Valkenswaard
1:39:05
1:33:52
292
Cecile Branten
Generaal Michaelis
1:39:53
1:33:53
293
Diana Lefeu
Tilburg
1:38:29
1:33:59
294
Diny Op 't Hoog
Haaren
1:37:27
1:34:00
295
Sara Pieters
Peutue (BEL)
1:40:17
1:34:01
296
Jamie Verbraak
Tilburg
1:38:49
1:34:04
297
Iris van den Berg
Nijmegen
1:40:02
1:34:08
298
Suzanne Diepstraten
Gilze
1:40:28
1:34:11
299
Hanneke van de Voort
Vught
1:37:23
1:34:13
300
Martine Pietersma
La Sala
1:40:46
1:34:14
301
Hannie stam van Diepen
Hera
1:38:47
1:34:18
302
Ankie van Steen
Gilze
1:40:35
1:34:19
303
Jose van Loenhout
Scorpio
1:39:23
1:34:19
304
Monique Ardon
Scorpio
1:39:24
1:34:20
305
Mientje Berkers
Roermond
1:40:12
1:34:21
306
Karlijn Loots
Tilburg
1:40:59
1:34:22
307
Jeske de Fretes
La Sala
1:41:11
1:34:22
308
Angelika Claassen
Angeren
1:41:17
1:34:25
309
Petra van Zantvliet-Th
Vlijmen
1:40:18
1:34:26
310
Maret Oomen
Helmond
1:40:20
1:34:31
311
Yvonne Kusters
Gilze
1:40:53
1:34:32
312
Marlies Corvers
Attila
1:40:47
1:34:32
313
Suzan Pepers
Tilburg
1:35:42
1:34:33
314
Jolanda Pijnenburg
Spiridon
1:37:16
1:34:36
315
Jorinde Prins
Tilburg
1:38:12
1:34:36
316
Natasja Holleman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:40:35
1:34:36
317
Nannie Hessels
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:07
1:34:39
318
Marian Otten
Achilles
1:36:12
1:34:40
319
Debby van Gageldonk
Tilburg
1:40:08
1:34:41
320
Liesbeth Beekveld
Brabants Dagblad
1:38:20
1:34:45
321
Fransje Sliphorst
Marvel
1:38:13
1:34:45
322
Mireille Oosse
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:39:21
1:34:46
323
Jochbeth Spartley-Wenn
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:39:12
1:34:48
324
Kristel Zegers
Tilburg
1:41:31
1:34:50
325
Geeke Bruins Slot
HAC
1:39:57
1:34:55
326
Angelique Reijnen
Nuijten & Donkers
1:41:16
1:34:56
327
Cockie Groothuis
Tilburg
1:39:43
1:35:01
328
Lianne Janssen
Liempde
1:40:19
1:35:03
329
Marjet Robben-Hoekstra
Attila
1:41:55
1:35:04
330
Juliette Rahman
Tilburg
1:40:05
1:35:06
331
Ingeborg Marijnissen
Dutch Runners
1:41:18
1:35:11
332
Marilet Hollants
Tilburg
1:39:32
1:35:12
333
Liety Schoenmakers
Tilburg
1:39:35
1:35:12
334
Fabio Dap
Tilburg
1:41:11
1:35:13
335
Tonneke Mertens
Nuijten & Donkers
1:41:16
1:35:14
336
Danielle Goebbels
Oss
1:42:45
1:35:16
337
Evelien Rijntjens
Gilze
1:41:35
1:35:19
338
Nellie Verpoort
the Hague Road Runne
1:37:57
1:35:31
339
Inge Verschueren
Zwijndrecht (BEL)
1:42:55
1:35:33
340
Maria van Hout
Nuenen
1:40:02
1:35:37
341
Annette Holthuis
Nuenen
1:40:02
1:35:38
342
Carien Bruins
Eindhoven
1:42:53
1:35:49
343
Brigitte de Kok
Prins Hendrik
1:39:02
1:35:53
344
Maartje Vissers
Leiden
1:42:37
1:35:54
345
Annelinde Filarski
Amsterdam
1:42:06
1:35:55
346
Renate van der Knaap
Rotterdam
1:40:35
1:35:59
347
Kim Denteneer
Boxtel
1:38:53
1:35:59
348
Helma Jilesen
Prins Hendrik
1:38:42
1:36:03
349
Renee Kampers
Uden
1:39:47
1:36:06
350
Marlies Ruygers
Breda
1:41:42
1:36:07
351
Susanne van Zoelen
Tegelen
1:42:37
1:36:09
352
Rian van Herk
PSV
1:42:45
1:36:11
353
Regien Kievits
Vught
1:39:35
1:36:12
354
Saskia Wiersma
the Hague Road Runne
1:38:39
1:36:12
355
Anke van de Graaf
Tilburg
1:41:20
1:36:16
356
Angelique Eekelaar
Hilvarenbeek
1:42:29
1:36:18
357
Nonja Remijn
Wageningen
1:43:08
1:36:25
358
Nicolle Haans
Goirle
1:41:57
1:36:32
359
Denise Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:39:38
1:36:33
360
Natalia Fokina
Breugel
1:41:37
1:36:34
361
Joke Gestel
Udenhout
1:39:23
1:36:34
362
Sylvia van Buijtene
Nuijten & Donkers
1:42:47
1:36:45
363
Tinneken Van Hecke
AC Kapellen
1:41:35
1:36:48
364
Ine Vermeer
Gilze
1:43:21
1:36:59
365
Kelly Raynor
Rotterdam
1:42:19
1:37:00
366
San Wojakowski
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:42:13
1:37:08
367
Ilona Suurs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:39:52
1:37:09
368
Judith Groenen
Vught
1:39:52
1:37:09
369
Monique Dam Hulsman
OSS-VOLO
1:41:47
1:37:10
370
Suzan Koerselman
Eindhoven
1:43:18
1:37:12
371
Fenny Suos
Tilburg
1:38:37
1:37:13
372
Joanne Geurts
Tilburg
1:44:18
1:37:15
373
Elke van der Valk
Eksel (BEL)
1:41:00
1:37:15
374
Judith van den Broek
Tilburg
1:44:08
1:37:17
375
Paula van Helvoirt
Loopgroep Goirle
1:42:45
1:37:19
376
Lia van Schijndel
Goirle
1:42:45
1:37:19
377
Mirte de Jager
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:16
1:37:23
378
Annette Goedegebuure
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:09
1:37:28
379
Eva Noppen
Rosmalen
1:45:10
1:37:31
380
Lotte Baijens
Eindhoven
1:43:25
1:37:33
381
Mientje Baijens
Moergestel
1:43:25
1:37:34
382
Annette Beukers
's-Gravenzande
1:39:41
1:37:35
383
Astrid Vloet
Tilburg
1:41:05
1:37:44
384
Loucke de Rooij
Prins Hendrik
1:41:31
1:37:48
385
Anja Nolten
Brabants Dagblad
1:41:22
1:37:49
386
Mirjam Smits
AV Oirschot
1:42:09
1:37:49
387
Sijda den Dulk
Gilze
1:44:23
1:38:02
388
Ellen vd Spoel-Burgers
Vught
1:41:30
1:38:08
389
Clema Koper-Lemmens
Taxandria
1:40:14
1:38:08
390
Angelique Boskeljon
Typhoon
1:42:21
1:38:15
391
Anne-Marie Bayirli
Energie
1:42:40
1:38:21
392
Angelique Couwenberg
Waalre
1:46:15
1:38:27
393
Anna Louise van Iersel
Tilburg
1:42:43
1:38:27
394
Caroline Aldenhuijsen
Uden
1:42:10
1:38:30
395
Shirley Stoetzer
Almere
1:44:12
1:38:34
396
Carien Schelleman
Breda
1:44:06
1:38:35
397
Lineke Leemans
Tilburg
1:44:32
1:38:37
398
Ingrid van Engelen
Gilze
1:45:03
1:38:41
399
Anja den Tieter
Bergen op Zoom
1:44:27
1:38:41
400
Sanne van Dieten
Arnhem
1:46:31
1:38:43
401
Mirka Spaanjaars
Tilburg
1:44:04
1:38:46
402
Roos de Wijs
Tilburg
1:44:04
1:38:47
403
Katrijn Wermenbol
Tilburg
1:46:04
1:38:51
404
Daphne van Duin
Tilburg
1:43:02
1:38:53
405
Sylvia Wolfs
Heilig Landstichting
1:41:19
1:39:00
406
Ariane Mugisha
Tilburg
1:44:57
1:39:01
407
Rosemary Adinolfi
Rotterdam
1:44:27
1:39:04
408
Eveline Schuurman
Tilburg
1:44:28
1:39:04
409
Suzanne Snelderwaard
Helmond
1:44:54
1:39:04
410
Karin Hendriks
Tilburg
1:46:43
1:39:18
411
Jeanine Strobbe
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:46:30
1:39:27
412
Evelien van wanrooy
Breda
1:47:00
1:39:31
413
Lisette Broers
Loon op Zand
1:45:43
1:39:31
414
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg
1:46:55
1:39:38
415
Marieke van Gompel
Tilburg
1:47:24
1:39:41
416
Joyce van Helfteren
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:27
1:39:43
417
Monique Rigter
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:27
1:39:43
418
Henny Vrins
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:27
1:39:43
419
Greetje van de Westela
Sint Michielsgestel
1:46:00
1:39:51
420
Esther Vos
Tilburg
1:42:32
1:39:51
421
Dianne Tausch
Berkel-Enschot
1:44:07
1:39:52
422
Brigitte Kusters
Generaal Michaelis
1:46:03
1:39:52
423
Lenny Evers
Tilburg
1:46:43
1:39:59
424
Barbara van Gessel
Den Haag
1:47:36
1:40:04
425
Tineke Struycken
Someren
1:44:30
1:40:04
426
Angelique de bodt Moon
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:42
1:40:05
427
Mariette van Melick
Tilburg
1:47:25
1:40:05
428
Anita van de Pas
Eindhoven
1:46:44
1:40:10
429
Ingrid van Belkom
GVAC
1:45:38
1:40:12
430
Lieke Buijs
Haarsteeg
1:47:57
1:40:18
431
E. brouwers
Oisterwijk
1:44:49
1:40:32
432
Moniek Simons
Tilburg
1:47:50
1:40:32
433
Sonja Sital
Rotterdam
1:46:15
1:40:39
434
Gerry Visser
Oosterhout Nb
1:47:29
1:40:48
435
Daniella Teunissen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:09
1:40:51
436
Tonia Evans
Leende
1:44:47
1:40:51
437
Karin van Esch
Ridderkerk
1:46:31
1:40:54
438
Mirande ten Voorde
Schijndel
1:47:40
1:41:02
439
Maaike van de Wetering
Tilburg
1:49:08
1:41:11
440
Nicole Swagemakers
Poppel (BEL)
1:43:54
1:41:13
441
Barbara Kramer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:35
1:41:16
442
Chantal Wolfs
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:49:03
1:41:36
443
Ilona van de Westerlo
Eindhoven
1:49:02
1:41:37
444
Femke Schats
Tilburg
1:47:31
1:41:38
445
Muriel van den Eijnde
Eindhoven
1:45:38
1:41:43
446
Bertiel Tayeb
Interpolis
1:49:07
1:42:02
447
Karin Koolen
Tilburg
1:49:24
1:42:06
448
Chantal Heessels
Gilze
1:48:41
1:42:17
449
Jessica Lambooij
Tilburg
1:45:01
1:42:18
450
Beike Grosfeld
Tilburg
1:46:36
1:42:26
451
Carla Sijlmans
Nuijten & Donkers
1:48:43
1:42:26
452
Josiane Loyens
Altena Road Runners
1:48:31
1:42:28
453
Anne de Bes
Tilburg
1:48:29
1:42:32
454
Marion van Nunen
Tilburg
1:48:50
1:42:37
455
Bianca Zwinkels
Tilburg
1:48:50
1:42:37
456
Karen van der Kuy
Kaatsheuvel
1:49:30
1:42:38
457
An Vanschoenwinkel
Koekelberg (BEL)
1:50:32
1:42:50
458
Marloes Andriessen
Oisterwijk
1:47:51
1:42:57
459
Caat van den Berg
Oisterwijk
1:50:50
1:43:11
460
Elles Valks
Tilburg
1:47:32
1:43:14
461
Wanda Juriens
Uden
1:50:19
1:43:18
462
Elles Maarse
Enschede
1:49:21
1:43:23
463
Olga van Son
Nieuwpoort
1:50:35
1:43:29
464
Trudy Tervooren
Lith
1:47:59
1:43:29
465
Rene Arns
Eindhoven
1:50:49
1:43:45
466
Marloes Arns
Veldhoven
1:50:49
1:43:45
467
José van Breugel
Altena Road Runners
1:49:52
1:43:49
468
Kim Groeneveld
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:51:16
1:43:49
469
Lissette Remery
Tilburg
1:49:03
1:43:56
470
Anneke Wuijts
Eindhoven
1:48:37
1:43:59
471
Margretha de Bruin
Best
1:49:22
1:44:05
472
Ri-Jan van Lierop
Valkenswaard
1:49:42
1:44:15
473
Manuela van der Pijll
Lekkerkerk
1:52:05
1:44:20
474
Judith Schneider
Tilburg
1:51:00
1:44:42
475
Cora Loffeld
Eindhoven
1:50:52
1:44:58
476
Anne-Marie Majoie
Poppel (BEL)
1:52:38
1:45:01
477
Linda Margolis
Nieuwvliet
1:50:21
1:45:15
478
Brigitte Spierenburg
Nuijten & Donkers
1:51:38
1:45:18
479
Marjolein Vingerling
Tilburg
1:53:09
1:45:45
480
Meike de Jong
Tilburg
1:53:35
1:45:51
481
Judith Helderman
Tilburg
1:53:39
1:46:19
482
Ank Mouwen
Tilburg
1:53:39
1:46:19
483
Nicole Govers-de Louw
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:51:00
1:46:24
484
Dewi Binken
Tilburg
1:52:04
1:46:41
485
Jeanine Banks
Veldhoven
1:50:43
1:46:47
486
Zsa-Zsa van de Rijke
IJsselstein Ut
1:54:23
1:47:15
487
Nathalie Gaertener
Eindhoven
1:51:45
1:47:38
488
Ankie van der Klink-Sl
Berkel-Enschot
1:47:40
1:47:40
489
Susan de Nijs
Tilburg
1:54:30
1:47:43
490
Ingrid Bergmans
Tilburg
1:52:42
1:47:54
491
Dianne Rijnen
Tilburg
1:52:43
1:47:54
492
Cindy Verschoof
Rotterdam
1:55:33
1:48:17
493
Colette van Moll
Heeze
1:55:58
1:48:17
494
Sjacomien Brouwers
Tilburg
1:55:21
1:48:37
495
Ans Roordink
GVAC
1:54:46
1:48:40
496
Ingrid de Kort-Lips
Tilburg
1:54:32
1:48:53
497
Marieke de Cort
Tilburg
1:56:40
1:49:07
498
Deborah Willemsen
Tilburg
1:55:01
1:49:11
499
Annemarie Beerens
Drunen
1:55:38
1:49:15
500
Marij Brekelmans
Riel
1:53:19
1:49:16
501
Nancy Jansen
Tilburg
1:56:36
1:49:22
502
Joyce Veldsink
Tilburg
1:56:53
1:49:38
503
Linda Buiks
Nuijten & Donkers
1:56:51
1:49:49
504
Tamara Hoevenaars
Rosmalen
1:58:05
1:50:15
505
Lydia Bruggeman
Tilburg
1:58:04
1:50:26
506
Chantal Maasakkers
PSV
1:57:38
1:51:05
507
Els Harting
Tilburg
1:55:56
1:51:13
508
Mirjam Olivier
Leiden
1:59:21
1:51:38
509
Kim van Mourik
Tilburg
1:59:47
1:51:45
510
Ingrid Emmen
Eindhoven
1:59:20
1:51:51
511
Wendy Sanders
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:59:21
1:51:51
512
Mona Heijman
Tilburg
1:55:28
1:51:57
513
Farouche Gaari
Gorinchem
1:56:48
1:52:00
514
Lieke Koevoets
Nuijten & Donkers
1:59:01
1:52:15
515
Fatna Yagmur
Tilburg
1:59:42
1:52:27
516
Lian van Ree
Tilburg Road Runners
2:00:21
1:52:29
517
Loes Meijers
Hank
1:58:56
1:52:29
518
Brigitte de Ree
Tilburg
2:00:22
1:52:33
519
Maura Lelieveld
Tilburg
1:57:33
1:53:10
520
Linda van Poppel
Tilburg
1:59:12
1:53:11
521
Marijke Thijssen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:59:50
1:54:22
522
Nathalie Overmars
Eindhoven
2:03:36
1:55:56
523
Jacqueline van Krieken
Tilburg
2:03:52
1:56:16
524
Brigitte de Nijs
Tilburg
2:03:15
1:56:29
525
Femke Noordijk
Breda
2:03:09
1:56:31
526
Cindy van Dorst
Teteringen
2:03:13
1:56:36
527
Laura van Heesch
Tilburg
2:05:09
1:57:15
528
Maaike Hermans
Tilburg
2:05:14
1:58:01
529
Hennie van der Veer
Tilburg
2:06:05
1:58:26
530
Annette Bouws
Tilburg
2:09:06
2:09:06
BUSS, 10 EM BUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cocky de Brouwer
Machinefabr. v.Wees1
1:00:20
1:00:02
2
Mark Moeskops
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 7
1:03:34
1:03:04
3
Bart Verhaar
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 7
1:03:53
1:03:20
4
Chris van den Dungen
De Beer Acc. en Bel.
1:03:55
1:03:26
5
Christ Chabot
Stiho Tilburg
1:04:52
1:04:03
6
Erik Nijhof
KPN 2
1:04:29
1:04:14
7
Niels Mertens
CZ Actief in Gez.h 3
1:04:46
1:04:18
8
Rene van Strien
Thebe 10
1:05:06
1:04:35
9
Marc Scheepers
Schenker b.v. 5
1:06:07
1:05:27
10
Robert van der Wallen
Brand Loyalty Int.
1:06:15
1:05:27
11
Paul van Lieshout
De Beer Acc. en Bel.
1:06:18
1:05:48
12
Jack vd Wouw
Essent Tilburg 1
1:06:27
1:05:57
13
Bas Briefjes
KPN 2
1:06:30
1:06:17
14
Martijn Verhagen
St. Elisabeth Zh. 11
1:10:04
1:06:19
15
Gijs van den Bremer
Witlox v.d. Boomen 1
1:08:30
1:06:39
16
Fred Eijpe
Thebe 6
1:07:01
1:06:52
17
Bob van Buuren
New-Care Supplem. 1
1:08:43
1:07:11
18
Jan Schoneveld
Fabory 1
1:10:10
1:07:21
19
Bart Lavrijsen
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 7
1:07:53
1:07:21
20
Arie van Gerwen
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 8
1:07:55
1:07:22
21
Esther van Hoof
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 8
1:07:57
1:07:24
22
Antoon Stoffelen
Schenker b.v. 4
1:09:45
1:07:43
23
Henk Gallé
CZ Actief in Gez.h 3
1:08:21
1:08:03
24
Jan Pieter van der Vlu
v.Boekel Account. 1
1:09:02
1:08:14
25
Piet van der Heijden
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 8
1:09:00
1:08:20
26
Michiel Reijmer
Brand Loyalty Int.
1:09:11
1:08:23
27
Ton Bax
Schenker b.v. 4
1:10:33
1:08:33
28
Henk van Rosmalen
Schenker b.v. 1
1:09:42
1:08:39
29
Vincent Frijters
JVH gaming products
1:10:31
1:08:51
30
Cor van der Vliet
KPN 8
1:10:18
1:08:51
31
Marcel Martin
Diamantgroep Talent2
1:09:29
1:08:51
32
Walter Keustermans
Schenker b.v. 4
1:10:54
1:08:53
33
Patrick Brugman
KPN 5
1:10:39
1:08:55
34
Ruud Brouwer
KPN 5
1:09:24
1:08:56
35
Sebastiaan Sterk
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:10:45
1:09:23
36
Arno Herrewegh
BRG Acc. & Bel. adv.
1:09:59
1:09:31
37
Maarten van den Akker
ASML 1
1:10:24
1:09:37
38
Marco de Lege
St. Elisabeth Zh. 10
1:10:50
1:09:39
39
Ad Embregts
Thebe 5
1:10:59
1:10:27
40
Jacques Merx
KPN 2
1:11:29
1:10:33
41
Chris Noije
GGZ Midden-brabant 1
1:11:15
1:10:36
42
Wil de Klerk
Serv.centr. Het Laar
1:11:24
1:10:39
43
Jan Nuijten
Witlox v.d. Boomen 2
1:12:22
1:10:43
44
Edwin van den Berk
ASML 1
1:12:16
1:10:51
45
Gerwin Couwenberg
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 6
1:11:26
1:10:53
46
Frits Claassens
TCR Plastics
1:12:01
1:11:02
47
Joost van Dijk
ASML 2
1:12:23
1:11:30
48
Michael Sullivan
ASML 1
1:12:23
1:11:30
49
Guillaume Ernst
St. Elisabeth Zh. 3
1:14:26
1:11:30
50
Jan de Jong
Schenker b.v. 2
1:12:03
1:11:33
51
Adrie in 't Veen
KPN 7
1:13:18
1:11:34
52
Hans Koevoet
Rabobank Tilburg eo6
1:12:18
1:11:34
53
Gilbert Reijnen
IFF-Nederland 3
1:13:15
1:11:36
54
Max Brekelmans
Schenker b.v. 6
1:17:45
1:11:55
55
Hans van Gisbergen
Stg.VerbeetenFonds14
1:17:22
1:12:06
56
Harm Langen
LAN Handling Syst. 2
1:13:41
1:12:21
57
Wim Aarts
Serv.centr. Het Laar
1:13:08
1:12:23
58
Ton van Halteren
Serv.centr. Het Laar
1:13:09
1:12:24
59
Leo van de Wassenberg
Machinefabr. v.Wees1
1:13:41
1:12:26
60
Ramon Roerdink
Fabory 1
1:13:11
1:12:33
61
Mathieu van Schaik
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 4
1:14:07
1:12:42
62
Ad Heijkants
Schenker b.v. 2
1:13:34
1:12:44
63
Ted Strik
CWI Tilburg 1
1:13:39
1:12:45
64
Wil Damen
Thebe 8
1:13:14
1:12:48
65
Jan van Liempt
GGZ Midden-brabant 2
1:13:22
1:12:51
66
John van Tiggelen
KPN 2
1:13:51
1:12:54
67
Ricky Martens
KPN 2
1:13:43
1:12:58
68
Johan Broers
KPN 5
1:14:01
1:12:58
69
David Mihailovic
KPN 7
1:13:51
1:13:05
70
Judith Nijssen
De Rooi Pannen 1
1:15:02
1:13:15
71
André Schoenmakers
St. Elisabeth Zh. 10
1:14:29
1:13:17
72
Hans van de Wege
CZ Actief in Gez.h 3
1:13:59
1:13:23
73
Adrie vd Bosch
Essent Tilburg 1
1:15:50
1:13:37
74
Rob Bolder
Schenker b.v. 5
1:14:54
1:13:40
75
Frank van Beers
ASML 1
1:14:43
1:13:48
76
Peter Jansen
Rabobank Tilburg eo6
1:14:40
1:13:54
77
Roeland Reijenga
St. Elisabeth Zh. 8
1:15:50
1:13:55
78
Anko Bakker
KPN 4
1:14:30
1:13:57
79
Kees van de Wouw
GGZ Midden-brabant 1
1:14:41
1:14:02
80
Hans vd Sande
Rabobank Tilburg eo6
1:15:15
1:14:03
81
Eelco Putman
Witlox v.d. Boomen 1
1:15:12
1:14:04
82
Frank Paans
St. Elisabeth Zh. 4
1:15:02
1:14:21
83
Hans Smits
DELA
1:15:08
1:14:27
84
Jeffry Lavrijsen
Citroen Bertens 2
1:16:23
1:14:34
85
Jip ten Bosch
Fabory 7
1:15:53
1:14:35
86
Edward van Munster
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 2
1:16:05
1:14:41
87
Jan op 't Hoog
Schenker b.v. 1
1:15:33
1:14:43
88
Hans Veldman
CZ Actief in Gez.h10
1:15:23
1:14:45
89
Ad van de Heijning
Schenker b.v. 4
1:15:43
1:14:52
90
Dirk-Jan Bles
De Beer Acc. en Bel.
1:16:37
1:14:54
91
Jos Schoenmakers
Essent Tilburg 2
1:19:48
1:14:57
92
Bert Wentink
KPN 3
1:15:33
1:15:02
93
Bart van Schijndel
Stiho Tilburg
1:16:21
1:15:22
94
Peter van Ginneken
Stiho Tilburg
1:16:21
1:15:22
95
Gertjan Lensvelt
Citroen Bertens 1
1:17:29
1:15:26
96
Ivo Verhagen
St. Elisabeth Zh. 11
1:19:35
1:15:42
97
Kees Snels
Serv.centr. Het Laar
1:16:24
1:15:44
98
Bas Jansen
Rabobank Tilburg eo5
1:18:02
1:15:48
99
Corine Westerink
CZ Actief in Gez.h10
1:16:26
1:15:49
100
Bert-jan Bos
St. Elisabeth Zh. 3
1:18:46
1:15:53
101
Jack van de Watering
Gemeente Tilburg 10
1:17:18
1:15:59
102
Bernard Kuijpers
Essent Tilburg 1
1:19:04
1:16:01
103
Patrick Sterke
CZ Actief in Gez.h 4
1:19:34
1:16:02
104
Peter van de Sande
St. Elisabeth Zh. 4
1:19:55
1:16:03
105
Berry Simons
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:16:52
1:16:08
106
Johan van Iersel
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 2
1:19:43
1:16:08
107
Peter Hulsinck
St. Elisabeth Zh. 3
1:18:03
1:16:30
108
Wilbort Lintsen
Scharrelsl R.v.Ginh.
1:18:33
1:16:30
109
Sander Koning
Rabobank Tilburg eo5
1:18:47
1:16:31
110
Jack op 't Hoog
Schenker b.v. 1
1:17:39
1:16:36
111
Joop Broeders
Thebe 6
1:17:19
1:16:37
112
Laurens Timmermans
Essent Tilburg 2
1:21:42
1:16:49
113
Cees Faes
www.starteninbelgie.
1:17:22
1:16:53
114
Frank Kodden
St. Elisabeth Zh. 7
1:20:00
1:17:03
115
Sjef van Beers
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 9
1:22:23
1:17:06
116
Huub de Jong
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 3
1:18:45
1:17:08
117
Wilfred de Wildt
KPN 3
1:18:01
1:17:20
118
Naomi Priems
verloskundigenpr.eva
1:18:43
1:17:22
119
Marcel Mooijman
De Rooi Pannen 2
1:20:12
1:17:27
120
Paul Dassen
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:20:11
1:17:29
121
Frank ter Huurne
ProProf 1
1:19:34
1:17:29
122
Joep Bijnen
Fabory 3
1:19:33
1:17:30
123
Henk Kats
De Beer Acc. en Bel.
1:19:15
1:17:33
124
Ronald Cune
ProProf 1
1:19:34
1:17:33
125
Freek Imbens
Fabory 2
1:20:00
1:17:33
126
Ko Andriessen
ProProf 1
1:19:34
1:17:36
127
Arthur Becht
ASML 4
1:18:39
1:17:41
128
Tanja IJpelaar
St. Elisabeth Zh. 12
1:18:28
1:17:45
129
Corné vd Klundert
CZ Actief in Gez.h 5
1:21:21
1:17:50
130
Ben Kuijpers
Scharrelsl R.v.Ginh.
1:20:54
1:17:54
131
Floris Huijsmans
Scharrelsl R.v.Ginh.
1:20:56
1:17:58
132
Marco Lans
Stg.VerbeetenFonds10
1:20:22
1:18:00
133
Jan Hes
St. Elisabeth Zh. 10
1:23:00
1:18:13
134
Richard Jacobs
CZ Actief in Gez.h 8
1:19:04
1:18:19
135
Johan van Roessel
Essent Tilburg 1
1:21:32
1:18:28
136
Willem Wolters
ConQuaestor 2
1:21:46
1:18:30
137
Marc van der Duijs
IFF-Nederland 3
1:21:43
1:18:31
138
John Middel
Thebe 4
1:20:40
1:18:36
139
Heinz Zanders
Autotaalglas Ned. 1
1:21:42
1:18:36
140
Joep Andries
Machinefabr. v.Wees2
1:19:35
1:18:37
141
Michel Braak
Thebe 11
1:20:43
1:18:37
142
C Aarts
Tetra Pak Benelux
1:20:50
1:18:37
143
Stephan van Tiggelen
StandardAero BV
1:21:19
1:18:39
144
Eric van den Biggelaar
BRG Acc. & Bel. adv.
1:20:24
1:18:41
145
Johan Cuppens
KPN 5
1:24:26
1:18:52
146
Ron Roubos
KPN 7
1:21:17
1:18:52
147
Hans van Wanrooij
v.Boekel Account. 1
1:21:47
1:18:56
148
Bram Reinders
LAN Handling Syst. 2
1:24:40
1:19:02
149
Lex Tamminga
ASML 2
1:20:24
1:19:04
150
Jaap Wieringa
ASML 4
1:20:11
1:19:05
151
Joske ten Bosch
Fabory 7
1:20:29
1:19:10
152
Erwin Visser
Libra zorggroep 2
1:20:11
1:19:11
153
Gert Struijk
TCR Plastics
1:20:13
1:19:13
154
Erik Verbruggen
Diamantgroep Talent2
1:21:06
1:19:13
155
Perry van Amelsvoort
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:20:15
1:19:16
156
Jan Kieboom
Essent Tilburg 2
1:22:22
1:19:19
157
Micha Slenters
StandardAero BV
1:21:59
1:19:20
158
Erik Rooyakkers
verloskundigenpr.eva
1:21:21
1:19:22
159
Frank Menue
New-Care Supplem. 2
1:20:54
1:19:23
160
Maurits Raafs
St. Elisabeth Zh. 2
1:21:57
1:19:27
161
Suzanne van de Berg
Schenker b.v. 2
1:20:21
1:19:27
162
Barry Stouthart
ACES Direct 1
1:20:32
1:19:27
163
Jet van der Werf
IFF-Nederland 2
1:23:05
1:19:27
164
Rob Adriaansen
CZ Actief in Gez.h 3
1:23:05
1:19:27
165
Mariska de Jongh
St. Elisabeth Zh. 1
1:22:29
1:19:33
166
Maarten van der Eijk
ConQuaestor 2
1:22:30
1:19:35
167
Peter Janssens
Fabory 2
1:20:11
1:19:37
168
Bjorn Brouwer
ASML 3
1:21:03
1:19:37
169
Ronald Dekker
LAN Handling Syst. 2
1:21:02
1:19:42
170
Rene Vriens
Fabory 7
1:20:59
1:19:44
171
Frank Deneef
www.starteninbelgie.
1:20:14
1:19:44
172
Paul de Volder
IFF-Nederland 1
1:23:24
1:19:45
173
Bas Bosman
St. Elisabeth Zh. 11
1:21:26
1:19:46
174
Jeroen van der Wouw
Scharrelsl R.v.Ginh.
1:22:25
1:19:50
175
Frans Brand
Essent Tilburg 1
1:20:57
1:19:50
176
Han Tetteroo
Fabory 11
1:23:43
1:19:53
177
Edwin Oerlemans
Rabobank Tilburg eo5
1:20:41
1:19:53
178
Stijn Starmans
Witlox v.d. Boomen 3
1:23:21
1:19:56
179
George Guns
Thebe 4
1:21:58
1:19:58
180
Martijn Feijen
Brand Loyalty Int.
1:26:06
1:20:16
181
Cees Jansen
Thebe 8
1:22:20
1:20:21
182
Hans van Limpt
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 6
1:21:01
1:20:29
183
Richard Maas
Fabory 2
1:23:34
1:20:29
184
Rolph Dols
CWI Tilburg 1
1:23:20
1:20:34
185
John Heyms
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:24:52
1:20:35
186
Paul Horvers
Cubiss 1
1:27:00
1:20:38
187
Stephan Vluggen
Witlox v.d. Boomen 3
1:23:16
1:20:40
188
Mariëlle Hoefnagels
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 6
1:21:13
1:20:41
189
Ria van Hoof
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 7
1:21:13
1:20:42
190
Judith Beerens
CZ Actief in Gez.h 6
1:23:08
1:20:46
191
Jan ten Have
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 4
1:22:31
1:20:53
192
Peter Coomans
Fabory 11
1:24:43
1:20:58
193
Corné Blom
ACES Direct 3
1:24:37
1:21:01
194
Johan Dewandeleer
Fabory 6
1:24:30
1:21:03
195
Valentijn Geutjes
De Rooi Pannen 2
1:23:42
1:21:06
196
Kees van Sas
Schenker b.v. 4
1:25:54
1:21:10
197
Anke de Groot
Machinefabr. v.Wees1
1:22:33
1:21:18
198
Richard Moerman
New-Care Supplem. 2
1:22:51
1:21:19
199
Fred Wichard
KPN 3
1:26:18
1:21:25
200
Han Olden
CZ Actief in Gez.h 7
1:25:00
1:21:32
201
Ad Vogels
KPN 3
1:27:12
1:21:38
202
E vd Linden
Tetra Pak Benelux
1:23:56
1:21:44
203
Toine Weijers
Thebe 2
1:23:55
1:21:52
204
Gert Heijning
CZ Actief in Gez.h 7
1:25:26
1:21:57
205
Rene Scheerders
Martens beton b.v. 3
1:29:16
1:21:57
206
Elliott mc Namara
ASML 3
1:22:53
1:22:06
207
Pieter Vos
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 1
1:23:34
1:22:10
208
Tom Pijnenburg
CZ Actief in Gez.h 5
1:25:52
1:22:20
209
Wim Stuart
Schenker b.v. 3
1:27:37
1:22:20
210
Koen van Heijst
Fabory 11
1:26:38
1:22:20
211
Hans van de Sande
Fabory 12
1:26:38
1:22:20
212
Jaap Bol
KPN 4
1:23:04
1:22:24
213
Gerard Postma
KPN 9
1:26:13
1:22:28
214
Hans van Melick
TCR Plastics
1:26:14
1:22:32
215
Henk Abrahams
Diamantgroep Talent1
1:25:28
1:22:40
216
Michael Schmarke
Fabory 12
1:25:31
1:22:41
217
Ingrid van Dijk
GGZ Midden-brabant 2
1:26:37
1:22:44
218
Martijn de Nennie
Thebe 2
1:24:58
1:22:49
219
Corné Aertssen
Scharrelsl R.v.Ginh.
1:25:54
1:22:50
220
Arno Rondeel
Thebe 8
1:24:58
1:22:52
221
Edwin Munnik
St. Elisabeth Zh. 12
1:23:38
1:22:52
222
Twan van Laarhoven
De Rooi Pannen 1
1:25:37
1:22:55
223
Wim Stienen
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:27:19
1:22:56
224
Henry Mutsaers
Diamantgroep Talent2
1:26:41
1:22:59
225
Jan Schapendonk
Diamantgroep Talent1
1:25:48
1:22:59
226
Bas Augustijn
BT Groep BV
1:25:24
1:23:00
227
Antoinette van Doormaa
Machinefabr. v.Wees2
1:24:19
1:23:03
228
Henk Horvers
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:23:16
1:23:04
229
Bas de Scheemaker
v.Boekel Account. 1
1:30:44
1:23:04
230
Jos Raaijmakers
CZ Actief in Gez.h 5
1:26:01
1:23:07
231
Wilko aan de Meulen
KPN 6
1:25:52
1:23:13
232
Chris Schuurmans
Fabory 9
1:26:17
1:23:14
233
Anton Yap
CWI Tilburg 1
1:26:00
1:23:15
234
Edward Bakx
BRG Acc. & Bel. adv.
1:26:10
1:23:19
235
Leon Sparidaens
Fabory 7
1:24:41
1:23:22
236
Paul Maas
ConQuaestor 2
1:26:38
1:23:23
237
Henk Lauwers
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 6
1:23:56
1:23:25
238
Judith Koot
St. Elisabeth Zh. 11
1:24:48
1:23:27
239
Maurice Jacobs
Martens beton b.v. 1
1:29:42
1:23:30
240
Rene Snoeren
Fabory 2
1:30:19
1:23:38
241
Frank Molkenboer
ProProf 1
1:30:14
1:23:40
242
Henk Kooijman
Autotaalglas Ned. 1
1:26:56
1:23:50
243
Stephan Franken
De Rooi Pannen 2
1:26:32
1:23:56
244
Steven Steenbakker
St. Elisabeth Zh. 1
1:30:22
1:23:56
245
Nico Waterschoot
Thebe 6
1:26:17
1:23:57
246
Geert Schoenmakers
Thebe 6
1:26:17
1:23:58
247
Marco Kemmeren
BRG Acc. & Bel. adv.
1:25:44
1:24:01
248
V Elderen
GGZ Midden-brabant 2
1:28:01
1:24:03
249
Paul Soyer
LAN Handling Syst. 2
1:28:11
1:24:05
250
Marc Goyvaerts
St. Elisabeth Zh. 6
1:30:46
1:24:05
251
Yvonne Oerlemans
St. Elisabeth Zh. 6
1:30:46
1:24:06
252
Wilfried Vissers
Essent Tilburg 3
1:25:29
1:24:08
253
Ronald Stassen
ACES Direct 1
1:27:43
1:24:09
254
Mark van Weereld
Martens beton b.v. 3
1:31:28
1:24:09
255
Ad Vermeer
IFF-Nederland 1
1:27:36
1:24:10
256
Michael Daals
ProProf 2
1:26:15
1:24:11
257
Niek Houterman
CZ Actief in Gez.h 3
1:25:40
1:24:14
258
Guus van Wietingen
IFF-Nederland 1
1:28:04
1:24:14
259
José Disseldorp-Hamers
St. Elisabeth Zh. 5
1:25:04
1:24:22
260
Gerard Beerens
CZ Actief in Gez.h 5
1:25:47
1:24:25
261
E Verstek
Scharrelsl R.v.Ginh.
1:26:36
1:24:32
262
Magda van Deventer
Libra zorggroep 2
1:28:13
1:24:44
263
Jaap Maas
Thebe 2
1:30:32
1:24:45
264
Jos Monden
Martens beton b.v. 1
1:31:01
1:24:49
265
Geert Hesselmans
CZ Actief in Gez.h 4
1:30:28
1:24:54
266
Pieter van Amelsvoort
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:25:55
1:24:54
267
Desiree Broeders
ACES Direct 2
1:28:30
1:24:55
268
Ben NG
Fabory 2
1:28:08
1:25:02
269
Twan Embregts
Stichting Amarant 3
1:27:15
1:25:06
270
Corné Groenedaal
CZ Actief in Gez.h 4
1:26:55
1:25:17
271
Alex de Danschutter
De Rooi Pannen 1
1:29:25
1:25:20
272
Frank Voogt
Essent Tilburg 3
1:28:38
1:25:21
273
Jim Orsel
Meeus Assurantien B.
1:33:12
1:25:27
274
Joep Grispen
Fabory 7
1:26:45
1:25:28
275
Myra Theunissen
Rabobank Tilburg eo4
1:26:55
1:25:41
276
Hans Damen
Thebe 11
1:27:45
1:25:41
277
Hub Janssen
Rabobank Tilburg eo5
1:26:56
1:25:42
278
Sandra Vos
GGZ Midden-brabant 1
1:32:00
1:25:45
279
Niels Govers
Witlox v.d. Boomen 1
1:28:49
1:25:50
280
Angeline Reijenga
St. Elisabeth Zh. 8
1:27:45
1:25:50
281
Corné de Roij
LAN Handling Syst. 1
1:31:31
1:25:51
282
Leny Heyms
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:30:15
1:25:56
283
Peter Brouwers
Libra zorggroep 2
1:30:55
1:25:58
284
Peter Emmen
CZ Actief in Gez.h 9
1:29:27
1:26:00
285
Ertic Steenbakkers
Fabory 1
1:33:24
1:26:03
286
Annemiek Alberts
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 2
1:30:44
1:26:04
287
Rob van Keulen
ACES Direct 3
1:29:40
1:26:06
288
Xander AUgustijn
BT Groep BV
1:28:33
1:26:07
289
Frank Trommelen
Thebe 10
1:27:37
1:26:09
290
Betty Liebregts
DELA
1:32:14
1:26:10
291
Michiel van Groesen
Martens beton b.v. 2
1:32:23
1:26:11
292
Henk van Aspert
Thebe 4
1:28:11
1:26:12
293
Anneke Baak
KPN 4
1:29:17
1:26:12
294
Michel Verhoosel
Witlox v.d. Boomen 2
1:32:15
1:26:13
295
Hans Pieter Mulder
Witlox v.d. Boomen 2
1:32:14
1:26:13
296
Evert Baak
KPN 4
1:29:18
1:26:14
297
Simon van Casteren
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 5
1:27:55
1:26:16
298
Hedie van Heesch
Avans Hogeschool 2
1:32:27
1:26:23
299
Henny Melis
Cubiss 1
1:32:49
1:26:26
300
Hans Piette
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 4
1:28:30
1:26:27
301
Ferdy Migchelbrink
ASML 3
1:28:43
1:26:29
302
Patricia Termeer
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 1
1:27:52
1:26:29
303
Manfred Postma
Schenker b.v. 1
1:31:24
1:26:33
304
Edwin van Dessel
verloskundigenpr.eva
1:29:34
1:26:34
305
Marianne vd Bosch
Essent Tilburg 3
1:32:35
1:26:36
306
Toon Vissers
Essent Tilburg 2
1:32:34
1:26:36
307
Harrie Boelens
Thebe 6
1:28:12
1:26:37
308
Ad van Berkel
Schenker b.v. 6
1:34:19
1:26:38
309
Astrid Dieker
Machinefabr. v.Wees2
1:30:46
1:26:43
310
Pieter Grimminck
Fabory 11
1:30:30
1:26:45
311
Hans Oomen
Meeus Assurantien B.
1:34:32
1:26:48
312
Marco Steijger
Fabory 12
1:28:51
1:26:55
313
Martijn ten Berge
Brand Loyalty Int.
1:32:14
1:26:55
314
Bart Smeets
ASML 2
1:30:37
1:27:00
315
Tjerry van Dessel
verloskundigenpr.eva
1:30:00
1:27:00
316
Rob Meulenbroeks
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 9
1:32:17
1:27:04
317
Karin de Jong
Machinefabr. v.Wees2
1:31:10
1:27:07
318
Annemarie van de Schoo
Machinefabr. v.Wees2
1:31:10
1:27:07
319
Arie Aarts
Schenker b.v. 1
1:28:05
1:27:10
320
Sherbey Sambo
Schenker b.v. 2
1:28:05
1:27:10
321
Myriam Renting
Thebe 3
1:33:34
1:27:10
322
Dave Franken
KPN 6
1:28:29
1:27:11
323
Eric DeMunck
Martens beton b.v. 2
1:33:27
1:27:15
324
Dorrie van Bracht
GGZ Midden-brabant 1
1:32:13
1:27:16
325
Ronald van Hamont
Fabory 9
1:34:27
1:27:20
326
Patrick van Zundert
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 3
1:29:38
1:27:21
327
John Domen
Rabobank Tilburg eo6
1:34:02
1:27:28
328
Kees de Groot
St. Elisabeth Zh. 1
1:33:57
1:27:32
329
Mark Coomans
Fabory 11
1:31:17
1:27:33
330
Fred Bruens
Gemeente Tilburg 10
1:33:14
1:27:33
331
Rob Dreverman
Fabory 6
1:34:57
1:27:36
332
Albert Vriens
Citroen Bertens 1
1:30:36
1:27:38
333
Loes Kuyken
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 9
1:32:54
1:27:39
334
Bart Poort
St. Elisabeth Zh. 10
1:33:07
1:27:42
335
Theo Tax
Fabory 3
1:34:50
1:27:44
336
Stef Peters
Fabory 3
1:34:50
1:27:45
337
Edo van Beek
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:32:15
1:27:52
338
Theo van Lamoen
Essent Tilburg 2
1:34:08
1:27:59
339
Ad van Campen
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 9
1:33:13
1:28:00
340
Tony den Ouden
Rabobank Tilburg eo3
1:32:22
1:28:00
341
Piet Kuyken
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 9
1:33:15
1:28:02
342
Mieke van de Wassenber
Machinefabr. v.Wees1
1:32:11
1:28:06
343
Fried Maas
Cubiss 1
1:34:29
1:28:07
344
Erik van Wanrooij
BRG Acc. & Bel. adv.
1:30:59
1:28:09
345
Ton Leeuwen
Gemeente Tilburg 5
1:33:52
1:28:10
346
Susan Alessie
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 1
1:29:36
1:28:13
347
Steven Heijstek
ACES Direct 2
1:31:43
1:28:14
348
Ton Vissers
Avans Hogeschool 1
1:34:22
1:28:18
349
Peter van de Broek
Schenker b.v. 3
1:32:29
1:28:20
350
Hilda Streppel
De Rooi Pannen 1
1:31:02
1:28:25
351
Anjo Voermans
Thebe 9
1:30:47
1:28:27
352
Patrick van Brunschot
Fabory 10
1:34:15
1:28:30
353
Ellen Habraken
St. Elisabeth Zh. 9
1:29:56
1:28:30
354
Frits ter Haar
CZ Actief in Gez.h 7
1:30:36
1:28:35
355
Ans Hilhorst
Thebe 9
1:31:03
1:28:41
356
Marijn Verbraeken
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 5
1:35:55
1:28:42
357
Ken van Seghbroeck
LAN Handling Syst. 2
1:34:24
1:28:43
358
Eddy van Hamont
CZ Actief in Gez.h 6
1:33:18
1:28:49
359
Tom Knipping
ProProf 2
1:30:56
1:28:51
360
Richard Leemans
St. Elisabeth Zh. 9
1:31:13
1:28:54
361
Jan Sinot
GGZ Midden-brabant 2
1:35:14
1:28:59
362
Ilse van de Pas
Avans Hogeschool 2
1:35:04
1:28:59
363
Toine Damen
Essent Tilburg 3
1:35:38
1:29:01
364
Tjeerd van de Put
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 3
1:36:27
1:29:03
365
Mark Welte
Citroen Bertens 1
1:36:26
1:29:07
366
Tijmen Snellen
Stiho Tilburg
1:33:28
1:29:08
367
Yvonne Verita
Thebe 7
1:33:30
1:29:14
368
Lianne van Tricht
Citroen Bertens 1
1:32:12
1:29:14
369
Jose Keustermans
Schenker b.v. 3
1:35:31
1:29:15
370
Chantal van Berkum
Thebe 3
1:35:40
1:29:16
371
Dirk de Leeuw
Fabory 9
1:33:08
1:29:20
372
Hans Schuermans
Rabobank Tilburg eo4
1:33:34
1:29:20
373
Pieter Vaes
St. Elisabeth Zh. 12
1:30:48
1:29:21
374
Winy Knippen
Thebe 2
1:35:40
1:29:23
375
Eddie Borgers
www.starteninbelgie.
1:29:56
1:29:27
376
Raymond L'Homme
Stg.VerbeetenFonds10
1:31:52
1:29:31
377
Monique Roovers
ACES Direct 2
1:33:09
1:29:32
378
Christopher Yves Micha
StandardAero BV
1:35:42
1:29:35
379
Martijn Harzing
ACES Direct 2
1:33:10
1:29:36
380
Mathieu Fanchamps
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 3
1:37:01
1:29:37
381
Wil Cools
CZ Actief in Gez.h 8
1:31:13
1:29:37
382
Marianne Woestenberg
Schenker b.v. 3
1:35:56
1:29:40
383
Mickel Hoedemakers
Witlox v.d. Boomen 3
1:33:11
1:29:45
384
Gerard Koolen
DELA
1:35:51
1:29:47
385
Elly Gallé
CZ Actief in Gez.h 5
1:31:16
1:29:51
386
Marieke Prins
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:34:01
1:29:57
387
Patricia Vromans
Cubiss 1
1:36:21
1:29:59
388
Peter Vermonden
ACES Direct 3
1:33:39
1:29:59
389
E W Groot Bluemink
JVH gaming products
1:31:42
1:30:00
390
Rene van de Broek
Thebe 10
1:32:25
1:30:05
391
Leon Gosens
Thebe 10
1:32:29
1:30:10
392
Corné van de Sande
DELA
1:36:17
1:30:13
393
Chatish Sitaldien
KPN 8
1:33:58
1:30:16
394
Peter Maas
CWI Tilburg 1
1:35:58
1:30:17
395
Carolien Claerbout
ACES Direct 2
1:33:56
1:30:20
396
Ad de Roos
KPN 7
1:32:09
1:30:26
397
Hans Jager
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 1
1:31:48
1:30:26
398
Rien Bogaarts
Avans Hogeschool 1
1:36:32
1:30:26
399
Evert van der Meulen
CZ Actief in Gez.h 6
1:35:09
1:30:42
400
Ria van Gorp
St. Elisabeth Zh. 12
1:33:40
1:30:43
401
Jorgen Engel
DELA
1:37:39
1:30:54
402
Jeu Wilmer
CZ Actief in Gez.h11
1:34:23
1:30:55
403
Magreet Vos
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 1
1:32:19
1:30:56
404
Paul van de Wouw
Meeus Assurantien B.
1:38:49
1:31:03
405
Frans van Zundert
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 3
1:33:21
1:31:03
406
Suzanne de Groen
Rabobank Tilburg eo4
1:36:31
1:31:10
407
Werner Schwartke
BT Groep BV
1:33:39
1:31:13
408
Sylvia van den Assem
TCR Plastics
1:35:03
1:31:17
409
Frank Zigenhorn
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 7
1:36:33
1:31:18
410
Frank Jacobs
v.Boekel Account. 1
1:38:56
1:31:18
411
Johan de Hoon
Rabobank Tilburg eo3
1:33:39
1:31:19
412
Hannah Verstegen
Thebe 11
1:35:40
1:31:19
413
Julie Kehrens
Thebe 11
1:35:40
1:31:20
414
Jack Balmakers
IFF-Nederland 3
1:35:06
1:31:26
415
Joop le Conge
CZ Actief in Gez.h 9
1:37:04
1:31:31
416
Ria Diepstraten
St. Elisabeth Zh. 2
1:38:26
1:31:44
417
Jeanne Legius
St. Elisabeth Zh. 2
1:38:26
1:31:44
418
Remko van Loon
Diamantgroep Talent1
1:38:06
1:31:51
419
Hans van de Gevel
CZ Actief in Gez.h11
1:37:45
1:31:55
420
Elle Zigenhorn
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 6
1:37:16
1:31:59
421
Toon Kimenai
Thebe 10
1:34:23
1:32:00
422
Adriaan de Jong
Rabobank Tilburg eo2
1:34:26
1:32:05
423
Kay Philipsen
Meeus Assurantien B.
1:39:55
1:32:11
424
Elmi Brasser Baxkx
St. Elisabeth Zh. 5
1:38:29
1:32:11
425
Remco van der Heijden
St. Elisabeth Zh. 2
1:34:45
1:32:15
426
Vijay Paragh
JVH gaming products
1:33:59
1:32:16
427
Rian de Jong
JVH gaming products
1:33:59
1:32:16
428
Ate Mulder
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 4
1:36:34
1:32:20
429
Johan vd Biggelaar
Rabobank Tilburg eo3
1:37:53
1:32:21
430
Els van Bree
Thebe 3
1:38:48
1:32:23
431
Nienke Schuurmans
Fabory 4
1:39:41
1:32:25
432
Irma van Korven
Fabory 8
1:35:22
1:32:27
433
Erwin Manders
Fabory 8
1:35:23
1:32:27
434
Rian Spapens
Fabory 10
1:39:35
1:32:29
435
Lenie Gijzen
IFF-Nederland 2
1:39:46
1:32:31
436
Kees Ploegsma
ProProf 1
1:34:48
1:32:43
437
Diny Abrahams
St. Elisabeth Zh. 2
1:39:28
1:32:46
438
Monique Struijk
Stg.VerbeetenFonds10
1:35:13
1:32:54
439
Hans Dieteren
Scharrelsl R.v.Ginh.
1:39:48
1:32:57
440
Kim van Gulik
LAN Handling Syst. 1
1:37:05
1:32:58
441
Bram Sauer
ACES Direct 1
1:39:38
1:33:03
442
Kees Mutsaers
Martens beton b.v. 2
1:39:16
1:33:03
443
Jasper Sauer
ACES Direct 1
1:39:40
1:33:03
444
Lambert Verhoeven
Rabobank Tilburg eo2
1:41:10
1:33:16
445
Lian Smits
CZ Actief in Gez.h 9
1:39:24
1:33:17
446
Yolanda de Beer
Citroen Bertens 1
1:36:15
1:33:18
447
Miriam Cools-van Riel
Fabory 9
1:37:43
1:33:23
448
Hans Hurkmans
Thebe 4
1:40:07
1:33:26
449
Harrie vd Vloet
Diamantgroep Talent1
1:35:47
1:33:31
450
Angelique Evers
St. Elisabeth Zh. 5
1:40:03
1:33:40
451
Fons van Ginhoven
Scharrelsl R.v.Ginh.
1:35:45
1:33:42
452
Ronald Reijniers
Fabory 10
1:39:45
1:33:44
453
Mariëtte van Melick
TCR Plastics
1:41:12
1:33:55
454
Elly Trommelen
Thebe 9
1:36:22
1:34:01
455
Marie Jose Embregts
Thebe 9
1:36:23
1:34:02
456
Dick Rooda
Fabory 8
1:41:36
1:34:17
457
Christiaan Janssen
CZ Actief in Gez.h 4
1:38:44
1:34:17
458
Jeanette van Dorsten
Fabory 4
1:41:37
1:34:18
459
Daan Hermes
ProProf 2
1:36:27
1:34:21
460
Marieke Vlug
Schenker b.v. 3
1:40:44
1:34:29
461
Hans van Reeuwijk
IFF-Nederland 1
1:38:39
1:34:33
462
Guido Holman
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:41:21
1:34:35
463
Jolanda Aarts
Thebe 3
1:41:01
1:34:36
464
An van Gastel
Thebe 3
1:41:13
1:34:49
465
Philip Peeters
www.starteninbelgie.
1:35:19
1:34:50
466
Nelly de Brouwer
Machinefabr. v.Wees1
1:38:59
1:34:55
467
Tijn Jacobs
Thebe 8
1:38:49
1:34:55
468
Joke van Oosterhout
Libra zorggroep 2
1:38:55
1:35:01
469
Arno van Riel
CZ Actief in Gez.h11
1:40:50
1:35:08
470
W Hermans
St. Elisabeth Zh. 6
1:41:49
1:35:10
471
Akijoshi Saito
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 5
1:42:26
1:35:17
472
Toine van Baalen
Fabory 12
1:39:56
1:35:20
473
Martin Beekmans
Thebe 4
1:41:00
1:35:26
474
Annelies Kuypers
Thebe 11
1:42:43
1:35:38
475
Henk Wijnen
Fabory 10
1:42:48
1:35:42
476
Rob van der Does
KPN 6
1:39:41
1:35:42
477
Gerda Louwerse
St. Elisabeth Zh. 9
1:37:07
1:35:44
478
Jenny Schuermans
Rabobank Tilburg eo2
1:43:07
1:35:53
479
Frank Maas
Rabobank Tilburg eo4
1:40:56
1:36:09
480
Zus Bouwens
Serv.centr. Het Laar
1:41:04
1:36:11
481
Roald Sitaldien
KPN 8
1:40:05
1:36:22
482
Henk ter Haar
Gemeente Tilburg 10
1:44:18
1:36:25
483
Ton Soek
Fabory 8
1:40:47
1:36:28
484
Paul van Vught
Fabory 6
1:40:55
1:36:35
485
Arno Jansen
Fabory 5
1:40:55
1:36:36
486
Barbara Bodifee
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:44:10
1:36:39
487
Lisette van Gurp
Libra zorggroep 2
1:43:11
1:36:48
488
Jurgen van de Louw
Fabory 9
1:42:52
1:36:51
489
Guus Vermeulen
Fabory 10
1:43:58
1:36:51
490
Elly Lips-van Opstal
St. Elisabeth Zh. 3
1:43:27
1:37:05
491
Janneke Komduur
New-Care Supplem. 1
1:38:41
1:37:07
492
Sander Kersten
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:42:55
1:37:12
493
Leon Koolen
ConQuaestor 2
1:40:30
1:37:14
494
Ugur Pekdemir
Rabobank Tilburg eo2
1:42:38
1:37:16
495
Leen Boot
KPN 4
1:43:06
1:37:26
496
Ingrid ten Dam
Rabobank Tilburg eo4
1:42:48
1:37:27
497
Harm den Dekker
De Rooi Pannen 2
1:40:24
1:37:39
498
Job Menue
New-Care Supplem. 2
1:39:12
1:37:40
499
Marcel Dekker
Diamantgroep Talent1
1:43:59
1:37:45
500
Joost Möller
Gemeente Tilburg 8
1:43:11
1:37:50
501
Branko Mihailovic
KPN 7
1:38:42
1:37:54
502
Debbie Thompson
IFF-Nederland 2
1:45:58
1:38:08
503
Karin van Dijk
KPN 5
1:41:26
1:38:17
504
Luc Minderhoud
ASML 3
1:40:32
1:38:26
505
Patrick de Regt
verloskundigenpr.eva
1:41:32
1:38:34
506
Hans Lammers
Scharrelsl R.v.Ginh.
1:40:49
1:38:45
507
Monique van de Zanden
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 5
1:46:29
1:39:17
508
Arvid Wanderink Vinke
Autotaalglas Ned. 1
1:46:44
1:39:22
509
Robert Stolk
Gemeente Tilburg 7
1:47:02
1:39:28
510
Monique Luisman
Gemeente Tilburg 6
1:47:02
1:39:28
511
Rick vd Akker
New-Care Supplem. 2
1:46:56
1:40:00
512
Jelle Simons
ASML 4
1:47:55
1:40:00
513
Margo Kers
KPN 9
1:44:26
1:40:41
514
Louis Teurlings
Essent Tilburg 3
1:47:32
1:40:54
515
Huub van Elderen
GGZ Midden-brabant 2
1:45:13
1:41:15
516
Luc Verschuren
CZ Actief in Gez.h 8
1:48:44
1:41:17
517
Debbie Smits
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:48:50
1:41:19
518
Pierre van Santvoort
CZ Actief in Gez.h 8
1:47:52
1:41:22
519
Willem Gudden
Thebe 8
1:47:01
1:41:26
520
Katja van der Steen
Fabory 3
1:48:56
1:41:49
521
Martine Heijmenberg
Avans Hogeschool 2
1:47:53
1:41:50
522
Carla van Erp
Stichting Amarant 3
1:48:34
1:41:53
523
Liesbeth Paans
St. Elisabeth Zh. 4
1:49:07
1:42:02
524
Jurgen van Gestel
CZ Actief in Gez.h10
1:46:34
1:42:03
525
Anne-Marie van de Wiel
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:48:11
1:42:04
526
Tilly de Beer
Thebe 7
1:45:41
1:42:09
527
Guus van Es
IFF-Nederland 3
1:50:22
1:42:18
528
Petra van Spreuwel
St. Elisabeth Zh. 8
1:47:34
1:42:18
529
Toos van Deursen
St. Elisabeth Zh. 8
1:47:34
1:42:18
530
Monique Need
IFF-Nederland 2
1:50:20
1:42:30
531
Thieu Pije
St. Elisabeth Zh. 10
1:49:25
1:42:41
532
Jos Witters
StandardAero BV
1:51:12
1:43:23
533
Daniel Melis
Meeus Assurantien B.
1:51:11
1:43:25
534
Paul Menue
New-Care Supplem. 1
1:50:39
1:43:26
535
Ronnie Rijken
Thebe 7
1:50:35
1:43:55
536
Maria Bos
Thebe 7
1:50:35
1:43:56
537
Angelan Moeskops
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 8
1:51:20
1:44:19
538
Bart Elbers
LAN Handling Syst. 1
1:50:00
1:44:20
539
Berry van Dongen
Fabory 5
1:52:15
1:44:22
540
Danielle Traa
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:49:35
1:44:59
541
Lianne Vesters
Gemeente Tilburg 9
1:49:35
1:44:59
542
Desiree America
Avans Hogeschool 2
1:51:27
1:45:22
543
Angelia van de Ven
Stg.VerbeetenFonds 8
1:52:36
1:45:35
544
Sjef vd Schoot
v.Boekel Account. 1
1:53:35
1:45:56
545
Angele de Bruijn
ASML 3
1:47:45
1:46:22
546
Jan van den Heuvel
Martens beton b.v. 1
1:54:32
1:47:21
547
Giel Steehouder
Avans Hogeschool 1
1:53:27
1:47:21
548
Liz Chermin
Avans Hogeschool 2
1:47:52
1:47:52
549
Georges Duchemin
Martens beton b.v. 3
1:54:32
1:48:19
550
Karin Pijnacker
CZ Actief in Gez.h 9
1:58:05
1:50:15
551
Patrick de Leeuw
De Rooi Pannen 2
1:53:57
1:51:20
552
Remco Heffels
St. Elisabeth Zh. 1
1:58:06
1:51:39
553
Albert Schuermans
Fabory 8
1:55:13
1:52:23
554
Hedwig Spierings
Fabory 5
2:00:40
1:52:46
555
Roelant Schoots
De Rooi Pannen 1
2:00:33
1:53:49
556
Renate van der Meijden
Fabory 4
2:02:09
1:55:03
557
Peter van der Meijden
Fabory 3
2:02:10
1:55:03
558
Peter Hermens
ASML 2
1:56:07
1:56:07
559
Ton Vesters
Gemeente Tilburg 7
2:00:47
1:56:10
560
Vincent Soek
Fabory 1
2:02:37
1:57:05
561
Harry de Brouwer
Fabory 5
2:05:38
1:57:43
562
Lianne Kwantes
Fabory 5
2:05:38
1:57:44
563
Frans Beerens
CZ Actief in Gez.h 4
2:00:59
1:58:32
564
Ingrid van Loon
Thebe 7
2:00:59
1:58:33
565
Anita van Gils
Martens beton b.v. 1
2:04:51
1:58:37
566
Jos Hamers
Stiho Tilburg
2:06:02
1:59:02
567
Henny Wijdemans
Gemeente Tilburg 10
2:08:44
2:01:36
568
Gerard van der Maas
Schenker b.v. 6
2:08:30
2:02:41
569
Hans vd Nouweland
Diamantgroep Talent2
2:12:52
2:10:57
VSEN, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mestawat Tufa
Ethiopië
31:48
31:48
2
Bezunesh Bekele
België
31:56
31:56
3
Aniko Kalovics
Hongarije
32:25
32:24
4
Workitu Ayanu
Ethiopië
32:41
32:41
5
Pauline Wangui
Kenia
32:43
32:43
6
Christine Chepkonga
Kenia
32:54
32:52
7
Turkan Erismis
Turkije
34:18
34:18
8
Emily Chemutai
Kenia
34:25
34:23
9
Ilse Pol
AV '34
34:28
34:26
10
Karolina Jarzynska
Polen
34:35
34:34
11
Jolanda Verstraten
Scopias
35:04
35:04
12
Alemitu Bekele
België
35:17
35:16
13
Saskia van Vugt
Phoenix
35:32
35:30
14
Miriam van Reijen
Phanos
35:33
35:31
15
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
36:15
36:14
16
Sylvie Mulle
België
36:27
36:25
17
Margriet Berkhout
NOVA
36:41
36:40
18
Inge de Jong
Trias
36:45
36:44
19
Eva Janssen
GAC Hilversum
37:06
37:04
20
Femke van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
37:12
37:10
21
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
37:22
37:20
22
Maud Golsteyn
Caesar
38:18
38:15
23
Marlies Overbeeke
PAC
38:37
38:36
24
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
38:44
38:42
25
Stefanie Pooyé
Sprint
39:04
39:02
26
Kim Dillen
GVAC
39:05
39:03
27
Ilonka van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
39:41
39:35
28
Brigitte Nieuwlaat
THOR
39:40
39:38
29
Laura Huijbregts
Asterix
39:47
39:46
30
Renske Smetsers-Weeda
Nijmegen Atletiek
40:58
40:50
31
Patricia Schreurs
Utrecht
41:22
41:15
32
Martje de Jong
Trias
43:07
43:05
33
Elisa Rijk
Schoondijke
44:21
44:15
34
Kim van den Brule
Tilburg
44:33
44:24
35
Lisette Antheunisse
Dynamica
45:46
45:26
36
Suzan Ogink
Zaandam
47:30
47:20
37
Kim van Nimwegen
Tilburg
47:34
47:22
38
Charlotte Halbe
Amsterdam
48:31
48:10
39
Marin van Koulil
PAC
48:20
48:10
40
Marlies Bongers
Interpolis
48:24
48:15
41
Femke Dieden
Udenhout
49:42
49:25
42
Marike Knoet
Tilburg
51:01
49:44
43
Marjan van den Bossche
Nieuwegein
50:47
50:22
44
Carla Verbeek
Haaren
50:45
50:31
45
Karin Poels
Woerden
51:20
51:05
46
Meta Caspers
Steijl
52:01
51:19
47
Bianca de Back
Tilburg
51:57
51:37
48
Iris Veldhoen
Tilburg
51:51
51:39
49
Sarai Pannekoek
Oss
52:00
51:52
50
Arlette Oosterholt
's-Hertogenbosch
52:33
51:55
51
Mila Verboeket
Tilburg
52:26
52:00
52
Anne-Floor Legters
Oosterhout Nb
52:28
52:07
53
Frouke Oonk
Eindhoven
53:12
52:13
54
Chris Witty
Eindhoven
53:19
52:20
55
Hilde Broeders
Tilburg
53:02
52:48
56
Godelieve Aarts
Amsterdam
53:42
52:52
57
Catharina Gianettie
Tilburg
53:10
52:55
58
Eva van den Berg
Tilburg
54:29
52:57
59
Anna Hekman
Rotterdam
53:37
53:03
60
Renate Sinke
's-Hertogenbosch
54:52
53:19
61
Chantal Schellekens
Amsterdam
54:09
53:19
62
Sandra van Gils
Udenhout
53:43
53:25
63
Anne Hessels
Tilburg
54:16
53:33
64
Marianne Verhoef
Den Hoorn Zh
54:03
53:33
65
Anne Rous
Tilburg
55:12
53:46
66
Saskia van Gemert
Amsterdam
54:19
53:50
67
Annemarieke Teesink
Tilburg
54:46
54:01
68
Veronique Hermans
Berkel-Enschot
54:18
54:03
69
Sjoukje van Roestel
Tilburg
54:40
54:03
70
Mary-jane Michael
Sprang-Capelle
54:46
54:19
71
Femke Boost
Tilburg
55:16
54:24
72
Maartje Repriels
Attila
55:10
54:28
73
Fenna Borgman
Dongen
55:40
54:32
74
Ellen Kleinherenbrink
Oisterwijk
54:44
54:32
75
Monique Raaijmakers
Parthenon
54:52
54:34
76
Karlijn Muller
Breda
54:46
54:35
77
Marloes Kremers
Tilburg
55:31
54:49
78
Marije Alblas
Tilburg
55:32
54:52
79
Cindy de Kroon
Oirschot
55:15
54:53
80
Jessie Molenschot
Loon op Zand
56:12
54:56
81
Anke Laan
Waalwijk
55:31
54:58
82
Miranda Laan
Tilburg
55:25
54:58
83
Marieke Schippers
Tilburg
56:19
55:04
84
Joeske Nollen
Tilburg
55:30
55:04
85
Lise Hijstek
Tilburg
55:30
55:13
86
Britt Jonkergouw
Tilburg
55:32
55:23
87
Nikkie van den Ven
Bilzen (BEL)
55:45
55:26
88
Maartje Jacobs
Nuijten & Donkers
56:52
55:30
89
Pleun Tilborghs
Tilburg
55:59
55:36
90
Jette Oonk
Tilburg
56:40
55:41
91
Meike Bel
Tilburg
57:00
55:42
92
Audrey Saban
Breda
56:29
55:47
93
Jikke van der Sluijs
Attila
57:13
56:00
94
Benja van Beerendonk
Udenhout
57:13
56:04
95
Naomi Radewalt
Rotterdam
56:47
56:06
96
Maartje Konings
Tilburg
56:35
56:13
97
Hanneke van Loon
Tilburg
57:48
56:35
98
Elke Peters
Tilburg
57:04
56:38
99
Wieteke Numan
Tilburg
57:06
56:42
100
Tabitha Nouws
Tilburg
58:04
56:53
101
Erika Vos
Tilburg
58:51
57:10
102
Bernadette van Vlijmen
Vught
57:40
57:21
103
Dana van Wageningen
Nijmegen
58:38
57:31
104
Angeliek van Helfteren
Tilburg
58:43
57:37
105
Jet van Kilsdonk
Tilburg
58:41
57:40
106
Ilse van Eersel
Tilburg
59:17
57:41
107
Janneke van de Hout
Interpolis
58:14
57:42
108
Joyce Wijnen - Coca-Co
Dongen
58:16
57:44
109
Evelien van Dijk
Erm
58:20
57:49
110
Natasja Deelen-Coca-Co
Dongen
58:37
58:04
111
Nikki Bagchus
Loon op Zand
58:22
58:06
112
Daniëlle Spijkers
Tilburg
58:23
58:06
113
Roosmarijn Gerritsen
Tilburg
59:45
58:08
114
Senne Rots
Tilburg
59:22
58:10
115
Patty van Esch
Berkel-Enschot
58:24
58:11
116
Annemarieke v.d. Elzen
Tilburg
59:30
58:19
117
Esther de Jong
Katwijk Zh
59:26
58:21
118
Vera Hoskam
Eindhoven
59:06
58:21
119
Marieke Couwenberg
Tilburg
59:10
58:25
120
Barbara Zandboer
Breda
58:53
58:26
121
MD Wienia
Utrecht
59:11
58:29
122
Catrinca Stegehuis-Gal
Prins Hendrik
59:35
58:29
123
Laura Huigens
Utrecht
59:48
58:30
124
Colette van de Ven
Tilburg
59:10
58:31
125
Simone Wilborts
Goirle
59:08
58:32
126
Neeltje Huvenaars
's-Gravenhage
59:15
58:32
127
Maartje Tinga
Interpolis
59:05
58:33
128
Eline Stam
Zwolle
59:42
58:40
129
Linda Adriaens
Tilburg
59:11
58:44
130
Cora Cijvat
Tilburg
59:22
58:45
131
Anouk Winkel
Udenhout
59:23
58:46
132
Eva de Laat
Tilburg
59:58
58:49
133
Miranda van Berkel
Tilburg
59:46
58:55
134
Michelle Plasschaert
Hulst
1:00:18
59:02
135
Isabel Gaisbauer
Grimnbergen (BEL)
1:00:19
59:06
136
Debbie Broos
Tilburg
59:37
59:07
137
Dany de Rijck
Attila
59:38
59:08
138
Margot Barendse
Loon op Zand
1:00:52
59:21
139
Renée Otte
Nuijten & Donkers
1:00:46
59:28
140
Marjolein Hornman
Tilburg
1:00:27
59:38
141
Maaike Taris
Utrecht
1:00:32
59:42
142
Sandra de Corti
Tilburg
1:00:02
59:46
143
Esther van den Gevel
Tilburg
1:00:45
59:49
144
Monique van de Ven
Tilburg
1:00:36
59:54
145
Linda van Leuken
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:42
59:55
146
Sascha Dubbeld
Tilburg
1:01:09
59:55
147
Rianne Migchels
Helmond
1:01:15
1:00:00
148
Yvonne Tijssen
Eindhoven
1:00:46
1:00:00
149
Jolien Peeters
Tilburg
1:01:12
1:00:05
150
Kim Kokx
Tilburg
1:00:22
1:00:06
151
Leonie Rogier
Tilburg
1:01:04
1:00:08
152
Inge van de Rijt
Maastricht
1:00:53
1:00:10
153
Claire Heerkens
Amsterdam
1:01:01
1:00:11
154
Petra Kuulkers
Tilburg
1:01:39
1:00:11
155
Janneke Hermans
Nijmegen
1:01:13
1:00:15
156
Kirsten de Koeijer
Tilburg
1:01:10
1:00:26
157
Femke van Huijgevoort
Nuijten & Donkers
1:02:09
1:00:45
158
Lydia van Puijenbroek
Nuijten & Donkers
1:02:11
1:00:48
159
Cecile Utens
Eindhoven
1:01:45
1:01:00
160
Stephanie Schoenmakers
Oisterwijk
1:01:52
1:01:02
161
Marlein Raaijmakers
Tilburg
1:02:34
1:01:03
162
Marleen van Deursen
PSV
1:02:19
1:01:13
163
Wanda van Buel
Prins Hendrik
1:02:24
1:01:18
164
Danny van Rijswijk
Tilburg
1:02:07
1:01:18
165
Cindy Tuijtelaars
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:54
1:01:40
166
Anne Schutter
Tilburg
1:03:25
1:01:45
167
Marian vd Sande
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:59
1:01:46
168
Carolien Boer
Tilburg
1:02:54
1:01:53
169
Sheila van der Meeren
Waalwijk
1:03:23
1:02:02
170
Carola Renders
Veldhoven
1:03:28
1:02:11
171
Karin de Laat
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:45
1:02:32
172
Suzanne de Vries
Aarle Rixtel
1:03:31
1:02:36
173
Chandini Barsati
Tilburg
1:04:18
1:02:43
174
Jolien Miltenburg
Nijmegen
1:03:52
1:02:45
175
Sandra den Brok
Nuijten & Donkers
1:04:18
1:02:47
176
Noortje de Nijs
Tilburg
1:04:02
1:02:56
177
Marije Hofman
Vught
1:04:41
1:03:09
178
Marleen van Lieshout
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:29
1:03:16
179
Susan Lagerwerf
Tilburg
1:05:00
1:03:28
180
Maud van Erp
Heesch
1:04:25
1:03:37
181
Anna van Helsdingen
Tilburg
1:05:10
1:03:47
182
Kim Hoppenbrouwers
Hulten
1:04:19
1:03:53
183
Elke Lubse
Eindhoven
1:05:07
1:03:57
184
Eva Jonkman
Tilburg
1:05:20
1:04:01
185
Annuska vd Heuvel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:02
1:04:15
186
Linda Langenhuijsen
Tilburg
1:04:48
1:04:34
187
Judith van Melick
Tilburg
1:06:12
1:04:52
188
Ashley van Santvoort
Tilburg
1:06:12
1:04:53
189
Esther van Meer
Attila
1:06:18
1:04:59
190
Saskia Wingens
Tilburg
1:06:29
1:05:07
191
Sanne van Kuijk
Terheijden
1:06:11
1:05:17
192
Kimberley Roerdink
Tilburg
1:06:11
1:05:18
193
Ilse Heerdink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:16
1:05:31
194
Marloes Coolegem
Taxandria
1:06:08
1:05:33
195
Lotte van Eck
Tilburg
1:06:34
1:05:34
196
Jaklien Janssen
Nieuwegein
1:06:18
1:05:34
197
Cindy Krijnen
Tilburg
1:06:22
1:05:42
198
Rosa Eversteijn
Nuijten & Donkers
1:07:16
1:05:57
199
Dagmar van Boekel
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:07:38
1:06:02
200
Jessica Gillis
Sprint
1:06:42
1:06:07
201
Judith van Boxtel
Tilburg
1:07:01
1:06:08
202
Chava Wilson
Tilburg
1:07:43
1:06:20
203
Eipie Bonnema
Tilburg
1:07:43
1:06:26
204
Maite Timmermans
Goirle
1:07:09
1:06:30
205
Nancy Swaans
Tilburg
1:07:10
1:06:32
206
Juliette Wellen
Tilburg
1:08:14
1:06:56
207
Iris van Dijken
Tilburg
1:08:14
1:06:56
208
Van Aken
Attila
1:07:42
1:06:58
209
Inge Hendriks
Spiridon
1:08:29
1:07:02
210
Betty van Soest
Breda
1:07:50
1:07:07
211
Suzanne Storm van 's G
Nuijten & Donkers
1:08:37
1:07:12
212
Jacqueline Craane
Tilburg
1:08:31
1:07:52
213
Diana Mutsaers
Tilburg
1:08:31
1:07:52
214
Nicky Wijsen
Price, Waterhouse, C
1:09:30
1:07:54
215
Vivian Zoontjens
Tilburg
1:09:31
1:07:57
216
Daisy Zoontjens
Tilburg
1:08:16
1:07:59
217
Hennie Koeken
Tilburg
1:09:38
1:08:04
218
Hanna Ali
Nuijten & Donkers
1:08:46
1:08:09
219
Eline de Werdt
Haaren
1:09:52
1:08:21
220
Michelle Heijmans
Haaren
1:09:52
1:08:21
221
Soleil Remie
Nuijten & Donkers
1:09:18
1:08:24
222
Wendy VanOoijen
Hilvarenbeek
1:09:50
1:08:42
223
Irene van Esch
Moergestel
1:09:17
1:08:43
224
Noortje van Gestel
Gilze
1:10:03
1:09:19
225
Lieke Claassen
Heukelom Nb
1:10:02
1:09:47
226
Marianne Loing
Tilburg
1:11:20
1:09:55
227
Juul Dekkers
Eindhoven
1:10:18
1:10:02
228
Cindy Nuijten
Nuijten & Donkers
1:11:32
1:10:06
229
Lieke van der Bruggen
Nijmegen
1:11:15
1:10:27
230
Jolanda van Elteren
Tilburg
1:11:21
1:10:52
231
Kristel van den Broek
Goirle
1:12:18
1:11:08
232
Angela van Dorst
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:21
1:11:10
233
Margo Tuerlings
Tilburg
1:11:23
1:11:12
234
Charlotte van Gils
Tilburg
1:11:32
1:11:16
235
Cyriella Buskens
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:54
1:11:21
236
Sabine Frehen
Attila
1:12:56
1:12:11
237
Miranda Palinckx
Tilburg
1:13:42
1:12:47
238
Corina Palinckx
Tilburg
1:13:50
1:12:55
239
Claudia van Loon
Geertruidenberg
1:13:58
1:13:14
240
Renate van Teeffelen
Tilburg
1:14:52
1:14:11
241
Manon Pijnenburg
Tilburg
1:15:21
1:14:13
242
Sofie Boogers
Tilburg
1:15:22
1:14:15
243
Charlotte Brand
Nijmegen
1:15:24
1:14:37
244
Jeaniene Aleman
Tilburg
1:18:17
1:17:22
V35, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fa Adda
AV '23
38:48
38:46
2
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
42:34
42:28
3
Hilde de Boer
Goirle
44:36
44:28
4
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
48:40
48:27
5
Aukje Graafmans
Goirle
49:16
48:57
6
Joyce van der Putten
Price, Waterhouse, C
49:09
49:01
7
Mechel Trommelen
Berkel-Enschot
49:39
49:14
8
Margriet van der Krabb
Udenhout
50:15
49:59
9
Ingrid Verheggen
Hilvarenbeek
50:22
50:02
10
Astrid van den Biggela
Prins Hendrik
50:26
50:16
11
Bianca Schijven
ACW '66
50:30
50:17
12
Miriam Hultermans
Berkel-Enschot
52:33
52:00
13
Annemarie van Leeuwen
Tilburg
52:32
52:14
14
Stella Stams-Assmann
ACW '66
52:31
52:15
15
Evelien van der Schoot
Tilburg Road Runners
52:52
52:31
16
Patricia Stronach Hard
Tilburg
52:59
52:36
17
Marielle Jansen
Tilburg
52:56
52:42
18
Silvia Vorselaars
Udenhout
54:16
52:46
19
Palma Spadaro
Tilburg
54:01
53:04
20
Inge Emmen-Petterson
Spiridon
54:03
53:18
21
Maartje de Ridder
Bavel
54:38
53:23
22
Ineke van Dijk
's-Hertogenbosch
54:21
53:46
23
Carlijn Cuijpers
La Sala
54:56
54:15
24
Daisy Goddijn
Breda
55:33
54:31
25
Miriam Naalden
Spiridon
55:17
54:42
26
Patricia Kouwenberg
Goirle
55:19
54:52
27
Monique van Oort
Sint Michielsgestel
55:02
54:52
28
Jessica van der Heijde
Berkel-Enschot
55:56
54:53
29
Astrid Bosch
La Sala
56:31
54:59
30
Sandra Gehring
Vlijmen
55:55
55:36
31
Nanette Haze
Nijmegen
56:23
55:40
32
Hellen Dikmans
Tilburg
57:22
55:52
33
Jenny van Opdorp
Tilburg
57:35
55:58
34
Diana Lefeu
Kudelstaart
56:48
56:12
35
Suzanne Zebregs
Baarle Nassau
57:29
56:19
36
Annelies van Herel
Tilburg
57:14
56:24
37
Jeanine van Lambaart
Papendrecht
56:42
56:24
38
Nicole van Tilborg
Tilburg
58:10
57:09
39
Karen Verheijke
Boxtel
57:58
57:17
40
Saskia van Pelt
Tilburg
57:17
41
Wandy Janssen
Goirle
57:42
57:31
42
Simone van den Berg
Berkel-Enschot
58:17
57:31
43
Jessica van Geel
Tilburg
59:10
57:33
44
Natascha Klootsema
Utrecht
57:49
57:38
45
Lenie v. Oostrum
Udenhout
59:10
57:40
46
Fabienne van Engelen
Tilburg
59:00
58:29
47
Laura Einsle
Tilburg
59:20
58:32
48
Wilma Quekel
Rosmalen
59:26
58:41
49
Lisette Verdeuzeldonk
Bakel
59:32
58:43
50
Rianne Vrijdag-Swinkel
Oisterwijk
59:18
58:46
51
Marjon Pijs
Nuenen
1:00:27
58:50
52
Ingrid Paulissen
Tilburg
59:52
58:52
53
Claudia van Riel
Tilburg
59:56
58:57
54
Ingrid Schuurmans
Prins Hendrik
1:00:10
59:04
55
Petra Bastings
Nuijten & Donkers
1:00:02
59:12
56
Karin de Kok
Nuijten & Donkers
1:00:49
59:25
57
Renate van de Klundert
Udenhout
59:59
59:29
58
Ineke van Dalen
Tilburg
1:00:15
59:41
59
Nicole Barendse
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:01:23
59:52
60
Leonoor Sleven
Tilburg
1:00:42
1:00:00
61
Jacqueline Uitman
Prins Hendrik
1:01:07
1:00:26
62
Ineke Jussen
Goirle
1:01:29
1:00:36
63
Wendy van Gorp
Tilburg
1:01:30
1:00:36
64
Miranda van Rijswijk
Hilvarenbeek
1:02:02
1:00:47
65
Jeannette Veninga
Tilburg
1:01:22
1:00:48
66
Lonneke van Lith
Tilburg
1:02:04
1:00:49
67
Barbara Mutsaers
Veldhoven
1:02:22
1:00:53
68
Karin Fontijn
Tilburg
1:02:03
1:01:03
69
Sonja Verreijt
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:29
1:01:06
70
Astrid Reijrink
Diessen
1:02:48
1:01:12
71
Angelique Kreemers
Tilburg
1:02:42
1:01:37
72
Nicole van Helvoirt
Tilburg
1:03:01
1:01:48
73
Natasja van Eijl
Atledo
1:03:06
1:02:02
74
Elske Beukema
Riel
1:02:56
1:02:09
75
Bettina van Beek
Spiridon
1:03:38
1:02:12
76
Hiske de Koning
Vlaardingen
1:03:17
1:02:17
77
Cecile Scholten
Hilvarenbeek
1:03:31
1:02:18
78
Monique Blom
Hanzesport
1:04:17
1:02:56
79
Kim Schalken
Tilburg
1:04:46
1:03:35
80
Jeske Baeten - de Kant
Nuijten & Donkers
1:05:13
1:03:45
81
Van de Vorst
Nuenen
1:04:49
1:03:57
82
Elke Groeneveld
Tilburg Road Runners
1:05:07
1:03:58
83
Marlies Kraan
Tilburg
1:05:05
1:04:06
84
Natasja Janssens-Bruin
Tilburg
1:04:37
1:04:10
85
Jolanda Kapteijns
Tilburg
1:05:46
1:04:54
86
Edith van Nieuwburg
Nuijten & Donkers
1:06:37
1:05:09
87
Manon Lauffer
Tilburg
1:07:01
1:05:29
88
Patricia Eekhof-Velker
Tilburg
1:06:17
1:05:31
89
Monique Oenen
Tilburg
1:06:49
1:05:32
90
Maaike Tamis
Interpolis
1:07:06
1:05:43
91
Viveca Milliard
Tilburg
1:07:18
1:06:27
92
Ingeborg Hooymayers
Eindhoven
1:07:28
1:06:42
93
Maaike van 't Zand
Tilburg
1:08:22
1:06:42
94
Nicole Blom
Utrecht
1:08:24
1:06:45
95
Angelique van Laarhove
Tilburg
1:08:03
1:06:58
96
Astrid Ophelders
Veghel
1:07:57
1:06:59
97
Marielle Duller
Rosmalen
1:07:57
1:07:00
98
Chantal van de Vijver
Rhoon
1:09:13
1:07:32
99
Ingrid van Ginneken
Road Runners Etten-L
1:09:29
1:08:28
100
Marian van Lieshout
Biest Houtakker
1:10:07
1:08:30
101
Angelique Senders
Tilburg
1:09:48
1:09:09
102
Carolien van der Linde
Eindhoven
1:17:23
1:16:26
103
Jacqueline Buurkes
Tilburg
1:18:51
1:17:21
V40, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijke von Bergh
Attila
39:59
39:58
2
Tinkel van der Linden
Attila
43:36
43:30
3
Ryanne van Huijkelom
Nijmegen
47:11
47:03
4
Nicole Slagter-Dassen
Loon op Zand
48:59
48:43
5
Dionne Nouwens
Berkel-Enschot
50:57
50:26
6
Angelique Boer
Udenhout
51:40
50:48
7
Mirjan Mieris
Tilburg Road Runners
53:03
51:36
8
Karin Emeleer
Tilburg
53:10
51:36
9
Shireen van Rosmalen
Nijmegen
52:30
52:05
10
Paulien Lurinks
Tilburg
54:04
52:28
11
Gina Daly
Interpolis
53:11
53:02
12
Peggy van Lee
Tilburg
54:49
53:51
13
Brigitte Jacobs
Tilburg
54:52
54:16
14
Lidewij Kanters
Nuijten & Donkers
55:50
54:29
15
Jolanda Vonhout
Goirle
55:34
54:32
16
Lucre Haas
Vught
55:38
54:42
17
Angelique de Rijk
Nuijten & Donkers
55:18
54:47
18
Cisca Leijten
ACW '66
56:25
54:50
19
Petra Rutters
Raamsdonk
56:25
54:50
20
Ellen Klatter
Tilburg
55:52
55:05
21
Bregje Linssen
PSV
55:41
55:11
22
Astrid Glaudemans
Berkel-Enschot
55:50
55:19
23
Mildred Kolen
Berkel-Enschot
56:15
55:43
24
Moniek van Oss
Tilburg
56:38
55:58
25
Margot Voogt
Tilburg
56:30
56:00
26
Bea Nieuwenhuis
Attila
57:15
56:06
27
Sylvia van Gulik
Marvel
57:05
56:10
28
Nikki Idema
Haaren
57:23
56:12
29
Andrea Dommisse
Prins Hendrik
57:21
56:15
30
Noor van Leusen
Tilburg
57:20
56:17
31
Marion Verstijnen
Helvoirt
57:03
56:19
32
Pino van Roestel
Tilburg
57:07
56:31
33
Barbara Salas-Lint
Hilvarenbeek
57:16
56:43
34
Ingrid Kolen
Tilburg
57:45
56:59
35
Van Gerwen
Loopgroep Goirle
57:26
57:14
36
Irene de Kok
Tilburg
58:20
57:18
37
Vivi van Rijn
Loopservice.nl
58:38
57:27
38
Brigitte Hölzken
Udenhout
58:56
58:27
39
Anita Verstijnen
Prins Hendrik
59:36
58:29
40
Anja Teeuwen
Tilburg
59:26
58:41
41
Marieke Swaak
Tilburg
59:55
58:44
42
Mieke de Wijs
Nuenen
1:00:46
59:09
43
Marion Fokkinga
Tilburg
59:55
59:13
44
Petra van Berkel-v d P
Tilburg
1:00:18
59:20
45
Angelique Wouters
Tilburg
59:57
59:26
46
Irma Koudijs
Tilburg
1:00:37
59:29
47
Carla van den Nieuwenh
Tilburg
1:00:49
59:36
48
Maaike de Koning
Goirle
1:00:56
59:56
49
Nique Kranenburg
Veghel
1:01:14
1:00:18
50
Marienette van Hest
La Sala
1:01:17
1:00:28
51
Sissi Janssen
Nijmegen
1:01:08
1:00:35
52
Diana Donders
Tilburg
1:01:00
1:00:37
53
Elly Dusee
Nuijten & Donkers
1:01:37
1:00:47
54
Nona van Berkel-Groten
Tilburg
1:01:58
1:00:48
55
Jacqueline Verschoor
Tilburg
1:01:37
1:00:48
56
Monique Haans
Nuijten & Donkers
1:02:12
1:00:51
57
Caroline van Iersel
Berkel-Enschot
1:02:44
1:01:03
58
Linda van Groezen
Tilburg
1:02:43
1:01:08
59
Roos Brands
Nuijten & Donkers
1:02:02
1:01:11
60
Marleen Broeksteeg
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:50
1:01:17
61
Chantal Ackermans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:20
1:01:37
62
Yolanda Heeren
Tilburg
1:02:54
1:01:43
63
Carin Jansen
Atledo
1:02:57
1:01:51
64
Hettie van den Akker
Goirle
1:02:55
1:01:55
65
Marlou de With
Spiridon
1:03:28
1:02:01
66
Ank van Meel
Made
1:02:39
1:02:02
67
Yvonne van Zoest
Tilburg
1:03:58
1:02:22
68
Anita Cruijssen
La Sala
1:04:10
1:03:22
69
Petra Brun
Goirle
1:04:31
1:03:30
70
Hanneke de Haar
Oisterwijk
1:04:55
1:03:53
71
Yvonne Lommen
Nuijten & Donkers
1:04:56
1:03:54
72
Janine van de Ven
Tilburg
1:05:05
1:04:07
73
Jeannine van den Boer
Schijndel
1:05:18
1:04:27
74
Erna Nous
Tilburg
1:06:55
1:05:14
75
Ineke Janssens
Nuijten & Donkers
1:06:54
1:05:27
76
Sandra Janssen
Tilburg
1:06:29
1:05:30
77
Kristien Laget
Interpolis
1:07:06
1:05:43
78
Lineke Giesen
Tilburg
1:06:33
1:05:52
79
Karin Smeets
Tilburg
1:06:33
1:05:53
80
Jolanda vd Hout
Rijen
1:07:06
1:06:15
81
Ingeborg Zoontjens
Nuijten & Donkers
1:08:13
1:06:45
82
Loes Chumman
Nuijten & Donkers
1:11:05
1:09:38
83
Harriette Kraneveld
Nuijten & Donkers
1:11:32
1:10:06
84
Mariël Musters
Nuijten & Donkers
1:11:32
1:10:07
85
Erika Toonen
Goirle
1:12:55
1:11:51
86
Nicole Govaerts
Tilburg
1:18:36
1:17:40
V45, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christa van Peer
België
39:12
39:10
2
Anja van Zon
Spiridon
47:03
46:51
3
Lannie Rozema
Eindhoven
50:40
50:09
4
Barbara Wierema
Achilles
51:03
50:30
5
Dinja van Gestel
Nuijten & Donkers
51:23
51:11
6
Heleen Waterreus
Tilburg
52:28
51:49
7
Wilma Wijnstra
's-Hertogenbosch
52:38
52:03
8
Marianne Rutgers
Taxandria
52:40
52:15
9
Annemarie van Heeswijk
Tilburg
53:09
52:40
10
Liesbeth van Eijk
Tilburg
54:01
52:58
11
Wilma van Buuren
Sint Michielsgestel
53:12
53:02
12
Judith Smets
Tilburg
54:17
53:45
13
Sabine Piëtte
Oisterwijk
55:09
54:34
14
Bernadette Vermeer
Tilburg Road Runners
55:40
54:41
15
Tonneke Melis
Tilburg
55:42
55:23
16
Ans Ermen
Gilze
56:58
55:25
17
Elly Vervoort
Tilburg Road Runners
56:08
55:34
18
Janine Bachmann
Tilburg
55:59
55:41
19
Marina Caktas
Frankfurt (GER)
56:00
55:41
20
Lisanne Leenaerts
DES
57:34
56:39
21
Marion Heinemans
's-Gravenhage
58:01
56:58
22
Anne-Marie Engelhard
Tilburg
57:19
57:05
23
Els de Bont
Gilze
58:43
57:10
24
Sandra Reijnen
Venlo
59:12
57:34
25
Louise Kalkhoven
Attila
59:28
57:49
26
Yvette Stenvert
Tilburg
58:22
57:58
27
Yvonne Hens
Goirle
58:39
58:03
28
Nellie Kolen
Attila
58:45
58:06
29
Jose van Zon
Nuenen
1:00:01
58:25
30
Ineke van der Hagen
Tilburg
59:29
58:40
31
Beatrijs Werkhoven
Taxandria
59:45
58:42
32
Mariëtte Muller
Nuijten & Donkers
1:00:43
59:21
33
Doortje Huizinga
Tilburg
1:00:16
59:33
34
Trees de Bruyne
Rijen
1:00:52
59:53
35
Patricia Dekkers
Oisterwijk
1:01:02
1:00:16
36
Anita Schwering
Tilburg
1:01:37
1:00:48
37
Josee van Steenberghe
Tilburg
1:02:24
1:01:21
38
Maria van Dongen
Gilze
1:02:58
1:01:54
39
Loneke van der Gun
Groningen
1:03:27
1:03:03
40
Claron Filippini
Tilburg
1:03:37
1:03:06
41
Joke Moolhuysen
Nuijten & Donkers
1:04:52
1:03:23
42
Willy Klok
Climax
1:05:06
1:03:43
43
Anita Schellekens
Haaren
1:04:44
1:04:03
44
Scarlett Schauwaert
Nuijten & Donkers
1:05:55
1:04:28
45
Lia van Diem
Tilburg
1:06:11
1:04:36
46
Annie van Os
Nuijten & Donkers
1:06:11
1:04:47
47
Maria Bergman
Moergestel
1:05:30
1:04:58
48
Annie van Esch
Moergestel
1:05:34
1:05:02
49
José Loves
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:55
1:05:14
50
Karin Blom
Taxandria
1:06:26
1:05:23
51
Nel van Wijk
Rotterdam
1:07:06
1:05:31
52
Margo Aelen
Goirle
1:06:29
1:05:34
53
Jeanny Michels
Tilburg
1:07:13
1:06:12
54
Annemarieke Cohen
Tilburg
1:07:37
1:06:12
55
Eugenie Michels
Venlo
1:07:13
1:06:12
56
Marja van de Mortel
Tilburg
1:08:03
1:06:24
57
Lia Obbens-Becx
Tilburg
1:08:14
1:06:54
58
Els van der Meulen
Udenhout
1:08:26
1:06:56
59
Jacqueline Blom
Sprint
1:08:32
1:07:10
60
Paula Willemse
Tilburg Road Runners
1:07:59
1:07:11
61
Cindy Glorius
Tilburg
1:10:21
1:08:54
62
Marijon Las
1:10:33
1:09:29
63
Anja Bogaars
DES
1:11:26
1:10:34
64
Corine Marsé
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:31
1:12:24
65
Yvon Jonkers
Goirle
1:13:51
1:12:29
66
Carin van den Nouwland
Tilburg
1:14:58
1:14:18
67
Rian Cruijssen
La Sala
1:15:18
1:14:30
68
Ellen van de Ven
Tilburg
1:18:52
1:18:29
V50, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Rindt
PSV
42:14
42:12
2
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
45:01
44:52
3
Gertie Luyten
OSS-VOLO
46:18
46:09
4
Mariet van Goch
Den Hout Nb
48:51
48:38
5
Els Strik
De Keien
49:10
49:02
6
Annie van Heiningen
the Hague Road Runne
49:54
49:46
7
Els Voermans
Atledo
50:00
49:48
8
Marian Elsinga
Tilburg
53:12
52:43
9
Bep Massuger Factorium
Tilburg
53:20
52:46
10
Rianne Rijnders
Tilburg
54:21
52:49
11
Nathalie van Berkel
Tilburg
54:01
53:03
12
Ine van der Voort
Attila
54:18
53:48
13
Moniek van Hest
Tilburg
54:46
54:34
14
Els Heemels
Esbeek
55:32
54:43
15
Anita Bakker
Attila
57:39
56:34
16
Wil Peinemann
Hanzesport
57:23
56:41
17
Ann van Loon
Tilburg
57:47
57:14
18
Wilma van de Scheur
Veghel
58:32
57:59
19
José Couwenberg
Tilburg
59:10
58:24
20
Monique van Logtestijn
Tilburg
1:00:03
58:42
21
Marion van der Mee
Taxandria
1:00:55
59:53
22
Els Wagener
Tilburg
1:00:42
1:00:13
23
Els Schuurmans
Achilles
1:01:44
1:01:04
24
Ingrid van Huijgevoort
Nuijten & Donkers
1:03:00
1:01:36
25
Margreet Wink (Factori
Tilburg
1:03:03
1:02:24
26
Marlies van Ginneken
Nuijten & Donkers
1:03:42
1:02:24
27
Therese Muller
Tilburg
1:04:24
1:03:42
28
Marga Smits
Attila
1:05:37
1:04:57
29
Anja Simons
Tilburg
1:06:04
1:04:59
30
Wilma Ponds
Prins Hendrik
1:06:32
1:05:20
31
Anneke Epker
Pallas '93
1:06:29
1:05:34
32
Hannemiek van Iersel
Nuijten & Donkers
1:08:26
1:06:56
33
Marlies van Iersel
Nuijten & Donkers
1:08:26
1:06:57
34
Monique Tutelaers
DES
1:08:14
1:07:20
35
Marijke den Dulk
Den Haag
1:08:52
1:07:52
36
Yvonne Brouwers
Attila
1:09:42
1:09:02
37
Iris Klootwijk
Nuijten & Donkers
1:10:29
1:09:04
38
Willemijn van Leeuwen
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:10:31
1:09:12
39
Marja van Breen
Fontys Sporthogescho
1:10:31
1:09:12
40
Gerry Engels
Tilburg
1:10:51
1:09:24
41
Mariet Keijzer
Tilburg
1:10:33
1:09:30
42
Jolanda Brakenhoff
Almere
1:11:21
1:09:56
43
Liesbeth Rovers
Hercules
1:11:37
1:11:00
44
Annelies Smits
Goirle
1:12:55
1:11:51
45
Carla vd Velde
Utrecht
1:14:20
1:12:41
V55, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ann Ketelaars
De Keien
43:18
43:16
2
Anja van Gorp
Goirle
55:52
55:21
3
Marianne Dijs-v d Berg
Tilburg
56:16
55:42
4
Marianne Piso
Vught
57:21
57:03
5
Erma dekkers van der G
Goirle
58:34
58:11
6
Sophie Brenkman
AV Gouda
1:00:13
59:04
7
Anne Klijn
Nijmegen
59:50
59:07
8
Ankie van Rossum
St. Elisabeth Zh. 7
1:00:27
1:00:07
9
Corrie Koreman
Dongen
1:02:29
1:01:53
10
Thea Boer-van Haren
Climax
1:05:06
1:03:43
11
Betsie den Dekker
Haaren
1:05:07
1:04:53
12
Annie Teuben
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:31
1:12:24
13
Rianne van Ginneken
Tilburg Road Runners
1:13:32
1:12:26
V60, 10KM LADIES RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marianne Knapen
Loopgroep PK
45:04
45:02
2
Huguette Declercq
Dynamica
48:56
48:44
3
Els Boomaars
Road Runners Etten-L
49:47
49:35
4
Carla Ruedisueli
Sprint
52:47
52:23
5
Marie-Anne van der Net
Road Runners Etten-L
53:56
53:18
6
Nel Adriaansen
Lage Mierde
1:00:04
58:35
7
Nellie Venmans
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:14
59:42
8
Rini van Gompel
DES
1:03:03
1:01:35
9
Henny Reinieren
Atledo
1:02:58
1:01:53
VBUSS, 10 KM VBUSINESS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lettie van de Hout
De Wever 5
48:56
48:36
2
Judith Geers
Bibl. Midden-Brabant
49:39
49:21
3
M-H Vongangelt
St. Elisabeth Zh. 15
50:00
49:52
4
Karla Ketelaars
Gemeente Tilburg 11
51:45
51:24
5
Hanneke Kuiken
St. Elisabeth Zh. 15
51:37
51:29
6
Karen Gross
Gemeente Tilburg 11
53:53
52:30
7
Anne-Marie Hogeweg-Rut
Mascotte Coaching
55:35
54:24
8
Ineke van den Broek
Bibl. Midden-Brabant
54:51
54:33
9
Jolanda van Wanrooij
v.Boekel Account. 2
55:59
54:45
10
Mariëtte van der Meijd
Mascotte Coaching
56:08
54:55
11
Nancy Kolsteren
St. Elisabeth Zh. 13
55:51
55:00
12
Dymphy Meeuwissen
De Wever 5
55:53
55:32
13
Mai van Limpt
Bibl. Midden-Brabant
57:11
56:32
14
Chris Wouters
Libra zorggroep 3
57:05
56:34
15
Monique van Oosterhout
Libra zorggroep 3
58:54
57:35
16
Suzan Saaed
St. Elisabeth Zh. 16
58:54
57:44
17
Masja Vermeer
Mascotte Coaching
58:57
57:45
18
Angelique Marcelissen
St. Elisabeth Zh. 16
58:55
57:46
19
Karien Lambregts
Mascotte Coaching
58:58
57:46
20
Nana Lakwijk
St. Elisabeth Zh. 15
59:31
58:26
21
Ingrid Rietveld
St. Elisabeth Zh. 14
59:52
59:15
22
Miranda Joosen
Gemeente Tilburg 12
1:00:29
59:19
23
Marian Derks
Libra zorggroep 3
1:00:58
59:38
24
Rita van Hoek
Gemeente Tilburg 13
1:01:07
59:51
25
Dorien van Rijsewijk
Mascotte Coaching
1:01:07
59:53
26
Natasja de Groot
Gemeente Tilburg 12
1:00:31
59:53
27
Dorine Kersten
Gemeente Tilburg 11
1:00:42
59:55
28
Liesbeth Theuns
St. Elisabeth Zh. 13
1:01:01
59:58
29
Tanja jansen-Hassouna
Gemeente Tilburg 12
1:00:30
59:59
30
Jolanda van Doremalen
v.Boekel Account. 2
1:01:14
1:00:00
31
Angelique Goeverneur
v.Boekel Account. 2
1:01:16
1:00:01
32
Patricia Eijgenraam
St. Elisabeth Zh. 13
1:01:24
1:00:30
33
Trees van Vugt-van de
Gemeente Tilburg 13
1:01:48
1:00:32
34
Evelyne van Eck
St. Elisabeth Zh. 14
1:01:12
1:00:49
35
Mariëtte Koens
Bibl. Midden-Brabant
1:02:21
1:00:49
36
Jolanda Aerts
Gemeente Tilburg 11
1:01:10
37
Bianca Klijsen
De Wever 5
1:01:41
1:01:28
38
Jaqueline Vos
St. Elisabeth Zh. 14
1:02:37
1:02:00
39
Ingeborg Pijnenburg
De Wever 5
1:03:16
1:02:26
40
Angelique Wollerich
Gemeente Tilburg 13
1:04:08
1:02:51
41
Carla Bogaers
St. Elisabeth Zh. 16
1:04:37
1:03:27
42
Ingrid van Loon
St. Elisabeth Zh. 14
1:04:34
1:03:29
43
Sharon Peters
Gemeente Tilburg 13
1:04:56
1:04:26
44
Mariëtte van den Breke
De Wever 5
1:05:09
1:04:28
45
Irma Prince
Libra zorggroep 3
1:06:38
1:05:39
46
Els Thijs
Bibl. Midden-Brabant
1:07:20
1:05:41
47
Hanny Wolbink
St. Elisabeth Zh. 15
1:07:27
1:06:02
48
Yvonne Martens
Libra zorggroep 3
1:07:22
1:06:02
49
Steffie Mooren
Gemeente Tilburg 13
1:08:18
1:07:48
50
Yvonne Vermeer
St. Elisabeth Zh. 13
1:10:07
1:08:30
MRECR, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edward Geertse
Spado
35:00
34:59
2
Sjors Picard
Tilburg Road Runners
35:27
35:25
3
Jeroen Bouwman
Breda
35:56
35:54
4
Erwin van de Lisdonk
Oisterwijk
35:59
35:56
5
Ewout Koster
Roermond
37:08
37:06
6
Deon Eulitz
Udenhout
37:34
37:25
7
Anton Watzeels
Attila
37:37
37:35
8
Bart van den Brule
Sprint
37:39
37:37
9
Mike Rasenberg
Tilburg
37:48
37:46
10
Bart Pepels
PSV
39:00
38:58
11
Lauran Beijens
Riel
39:08
39:06
12
Bram Kocx
Attila
39:21
39:20
13
Dirk Boleij
Vught
39:38
39:35
14
Marcel Meeuwessen
Breda
39:43
39:40
15
Maurice van Vugt
Spark
39:49
39:47
16
Andre Boel
's-Hertogenbosch
39:53
39:50
17
Gert-Jan Kouwenberg
Marvel
40:06
40:01
18
Pierre Lommen
Nijmegen
40:17
40:09
19
Martijn Janssens
Tilburg
40:14
40:12
20
Mark Linde
Tilburg
40:21
40:12
21
Ruud Verpaalen
Breda
40:15
40:12
22
Michel Jehae
Attila
40:24
40:21
23
Dexter Knights
EUR Roadrunners
40:25
40:22
24
John van de Luytgaarde
Tilburg
40:35
40:33
25
Stefan Jorissen
Interpolis
40:37
40:34
26
Rick Musters
Tilburg
41:20
41:16
27
Erik Nieuwenboom
Rotterdam
41:19
41:16
28
Joey Ligtvoet
Tilburg
41:43
41:38
29
Koen Ruis
Attila
41:50
41:46
30
Dennis Blox
Tilburg
42:11
41:58
31
Werner vd Oudenhoven
Dongen
42:09
42:06
32
Maarten van der Poll
Zundert
42:21
42:18
33
Erik Pauel
Haarlem
42:24
42:20
34
Gerton Heyne
Tilburg
42:29
42:25
35
Riki Damen
Dessel (BEL)
42:45
42:29
36
Bpc Hoppe
Leiden
43:11
42:30
37
Boris Oomes
Tilburg
42:39
42:36
38
Jop van der Steen
Tilburg
42:43
42:38
39
Rik-Jan van Zalingen
Interpolis
43:01
42:44
40
Tim Evers
Tilburg
43:11
42:55
41
Erik van Casteren
Berkel-Enschot
43:12
42:56
42
Bart van Casteren
Berkel-Enschot
43:13
42:57
43
Andre van de Westelake
Vught
43:23
43:20
44
Tom Runderkamp
Breda
43:49
43:21
45
David van Toledo
Tilburg
43:59
43:25
46
Bas Pijnappel
Oisterwijk
43:40
43:26
47
Youri Smulders
Tilburg
43:31
43:28
48
Timo Hogendoorn
Tilburg
43:37
43:32
49
Stefan van Lammeren
Boxtel
43:39
43:34
50
Bram Moonen
Berkel-Enschot
43:58
43:39
51
Thieu Bolenius
Tilburg
44:37
43:45
52
MArco Kerkhove
Oisterwijk
43:53
43:48
53
Thijs Vinken
Nieuwegein
43:56
43:51
54
Bart Naber
Tilburg
44:28
43:54
55
Jasper Koolwijk
Udenhout
44:17
44:01
56
Thijs van den Bosch
Tilburg
44:34
44:01
57
Ad Koolen
Den Hout Nb
44:35
44:25
58
Wijnand Kuiper
Amsterdam
45:16
44:25
59
Rudi Kuijpers
Dongen
44:44
44:25
60
John Snijders
Scorpio
44:36
44:26
61
Ruud van Cuijk
Tilburg
45:33
44:33
62
Roland de Man
Interpolis
45:20
44:35
63
Bart Drinkenburg
Hilvarenbeek
45:14
44:36
64
Martijn vd Waarsenburg
Breda
44:45
44:36
65
Joop Mathon
Scorpio
44:47
44:37
66
Bert van Zutphen
Rosmalen
44:47
44:43
67
Eugene Striekwold
Heerhugowaard
44:49
44:45
68
Stefan Sweerts
Bergeijk
44:54
44:48
69
Frank Schoenmakers
Oisterwijk
45:03
44:50
70
John Arkes
Rosmalen
44:59
44:54
71
Bram Swinkels
Aarle Rixtel
45:02
44:57
72
Gijs van Daesdonk
Tilburg
45:33
45:03
73
Ruud Mortin
Tilburg
45:52
45:10
74
Theo Appeldoorn
Son
45:22
45:19
75
Hugo Knobel
Eindhoven
46:36
45:35
76
Tiiemen Ghering
Tilburg
45:45
45:37
77
Leon Koijen
Bavel
46:27
45:37
78
Tijs Teepen
Tilburg
46:03
45:37
79
Erik Winands
Utrecht
45:48
45:45
80
Taue Breebaart
Tilburg
45:55
45:46
81
Toon Beatrix College
Tilburg
46:10
45:58
82
Wallie - Hakkens
Breda
46:04
46:00
83
Johan Baselmans
Tilburg
46:29
46:03
84
Bart Beerens
Tilburg
46:13
46:05
85
Rob van Egmond
Tilburg
46:44
46:08
86
Dennis van der Vliet
Tilburg
47:11
46:09
87
Sander van Eekelen
Interpolis
47:02
46:17
88
Walther Kops
Oosterhout Nb
46:26
46:21
89
Michel Maastricht
Interpolis
47:00
46:43
90
Luuk van Laarhoven
Tilburg
47:24
46:49
91
Toine Hagemans
Berkel-Enschot
47:21
47:01
92
Herman Horst
Tilburg
48:26
47:08
93
Erik van Nunen
Dongen
48:04
47:08
94
Bennasar Aalouch
Tilburg
47:15
47:10
95
Stijn Klijn
Nijmegen
47:18
47:12
96
Ad Remeijsen
Loon op Zand
47:36
47:23
97
Jasper Verkroost
Nijmegen
47:28
47:26
98
Edward Smulders
Tilburg
47:38
47:32
99
Kees van Helfteren
Tilburg
48:37
47:34
100
Paul Diepenhorst
Tilburg
48:13
47:38
101
Jesper Elissen
Eindhoven
47:58
47:38
102
Bart Swaans
Tilburg
48:21
47:54
103
Machiel Peeters
Breda
48:22
47:57
104
Bart Lameijer
Tilburg
48:39
47:59
105
Piet Euser
Loopservice.nl
48:17
48:02
106
Ron van Huijkelom
Tilburg
48:36
48:04
107
Michel Jongen
Tilburg
48:17
48:06
108
Richard Donders
Tilburg
48:48
48:07
109
Bram Tinga
Tilburg
48:49
48:13
110
Maarten Denneman
Tilburg
49:08
48:13
111
Niels Buijs
's-Hertogenbosch
48:54
48:14
112
Siep Jurna
Rijswijk Zh
48:31
48:21
113
Johan Hol
Tilburg
48:46
48:28
114
Roy de Bakker
Tilburg
51:08
48:30
115
Jeroen van Dun
Attila
48:45
48:40
116
Michiel de Bruijcker
's-Hertogenbosch
48:52
48:43
117
Jack Broos
Sprang-Capelle
49:17
48:44
118
Marc van de Kam
Tilburg
49:26
48:52
119
Jan Schellekens
Goirle
49:48
48:52
120
Patrick Spapens
Tilburg
50:01
48:56
121
Harold Meeder
Tilburg
49:38
48:58
122
Maurice Roovers
Tilburg
49:36
48:58
123
Romain De Jaeger
Hagestein
49:13
49:00
124
Pepijn Simons
Tilburg
49:29
49:02
125
Fred Hendriks
Tilburg
49:35
49:03
126
Rob Donkers
Nuijten & Donkers
49:31
49:08
127
Hans van de Put
Interpolis
49:56
49:10
128
Bas Broeders
Tilburg
49:42
49:14
129
Lars Wagener
Tilburg
49:23
49:16
130
Adriaan Ansems
Fontys Sporthogescho
50:42
49:24
131
Daan van Gestel
Tilburg
49:33
49:25
132
Jeroen Klijn
Tilburg
49:58
49:29
133
Tom Tuerlings
Tilburg
49:37
49:30
134
Jeroen van Alphen
Tilburg
49:40
49:32
135
Marco Boers
Beatrix College
50:04
49:32
136
Wim Dankers
Tilburg
49:49
49:32
137
Florian Staal
Tilburg
50:12
49:33
138
Hans Beatrix College
Tilburg
50:12
49:39
139
Andrew Schijvens
Kaatsheuvel
50:24
49:40
140
Marcel van den Heuvel
Vught
50:36
49:43
141
Cas de Haar
Tilburg
50:19
49:44
142
Paul Beekmans
Tilburg
50:16
49:44
143
Victor Nuijten
Nuijten & Donkers
50:12
49:46
144
Marcin Chmura
Dobrodzien (POL)
49:51
49:46
145
Thijs Prince
Tilburg
50:44
49:47
146
LUca Callegari
Houten
50:22
49:51
147
Jean Mennens
Kaatsheuvel
50:13
49:57
148
Stef Mennens
Kaatsheuvel
50:16
50:00
149
Corné van Laarhoven
Kaatsheuvel
50:45
50:01
150
Sjef Vugts
Berkel-Enschot
50:29
50:01
151
Joep van Laarhoven
Berkel-Enschot
50:42
50:07
152
David Golverdingen
Leerdam
51:05
50:10
153
Roy van Zoelen
Tilburg
50:26
50:12
154
Stan Veeke
Beatrix College
50:44
50:12
155
Ton van Cuijk
Tilburg
51:13
50:13
156
Joost van Abeelen
Oisterwijk
51:05
50:20
157
Henk van Heemskerk
Hilversum
51:09
50:23
158
Frans Bonants
Tilburg
50:36
50:25
159
Roy Bours
's-Gravenhage
50:50
50:26
160
Ad Mathijsen
Tilburg
51:03
50:26
161
Dick Peters
Tilburg
50:51
50:26
162
Robert Struijk
's-gravenwezel (BEL)
51:51
50:32
163
Maarten Raes
's-Hertogenbosch
51:35
50:35
164
Ko van Overbeeke
Berkel-Enschot
50:43
50:36
165
Nico Maas
's-Gravenhage
51:35
50:45
166
AGJ van Dalen
Tilburg
51:53
50:46
167
Frans van Strien
Dongen
51:45
50:49
168
Jeroen Jansen
Tilburg
51:23
50:50
169
Paul van Daal
Tilburg
51:13
50:51
170
Toine Bogers
Tilburg
51:57
50:51
171
Geerten Vester
Tilburg
51:50
50:56
172
Ron van Zoelen
Tilburg
51:13
50:58
173
Edwin Bark
Zuidoostbeemster
51:04
51:00
174
Maurizio Zanardi
Tilburg
52:14
51:01
175
Wieland Mueller
Tilburg
52:14
51:01
176
Herman Timans
Oosterhout Nb
52:31
51:04
177
Peter Dekkers
Breda
51:22
51:08
178
Leon Blank
Berkel-Enschot
52:08
51:12
179
Ronald Buitelaar
Kaatsheuvel
51:44
51:12
180
Ad Tijs
Tilburg
52:22
51:21
181
Léon Thissen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:24
51:27
182
Siegfried van Schooten
Berkel-Enschot
52:10
51:29
183
Jeroen Martens
Eindhoven
52:44
51:34
184
Pieter Vriens
Moergestel
52:09
51:35
185
Johan van der Gouw
Tilburg
51:53
51:39
186
Hans Meijs
Tilburg
51:47
51:41
187
Frank Stevens
Made
52:20
51:42
188
Frans Aarts
Oisterwijk
51:56
51:45
189
Harri van de Mortel
Tilburg
53:03
51:47
190
Marcel Embregts
Eindhoven
52:37
51:48
191
Rob Hemminga
Scorpio
52:13
51:51
192
Joep Gimbrère
Tilburg
52:01
51:55
193
Ton Broeders
Loon op Zand
52:28
51:56
194
William Timmermans
Tilburg
52:51
51:56
195
Tom Timmermans
Tilburg
52:51
51:57
196
Frank-Jan Benschop
's-Hertogenbosch
52:50
52:00
197
Pieter Hoogeboom
Tilburg
52:26
52:00
198
Barend Melis
Tilburg
52:08
52:04
199
Jeroen van den Assem
Waalwijk
53:03
52:05
200
Michiel Lauwerijssen
Tilburg
52:37
52:06
201
Harrie van Stiphout
Gilze
53:09
52:08
202
Jeroen Kroon
Vught
53:07
52:10
203
Kees van Zantvoort
Oirschot
52:19
52:13
204
Maarten van Esch
Tilburg
52:58
52:16