Uitslagenlijst Albert Eising-loop
Dalen - Zondag 14 september 2008
J-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Iordache Kikkert
Hardenberg
5:52
5:51
14
Christiaan Schuurmans
Dalen
6:12
6:11
30
Jeroen Maassen vd Brin
Dalen
7:17
7:14
32
Sybren Beeksma
Noord Sleen
7:25
7:24
50
Thijmen van der Vlag
Dalen
9:14
9:13
M-7, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
16
Sinne van der Schaaf
Dalen
6:54
6:52
29
Annemarie Westenbrink
Dalen
7:46
7:44
31
Rozemarijn Reijntjes
Dalen
8:09
8:06
36
Marc Hutter
Oosterhesselen
8:21
8:14
8+, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
J1012, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
8:39
8:39
3
Daniel Dooren
Oosterhesselen
8:57
8:56
38
Jordie Huzen
Stieltjeskanaal
14:39
14:37
M1012, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Dominiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
10:56
10:55
12
Emelie Wesselink
Coevorden
11:07
11:04
23
Isabelle Schipper
Coevorden
12:58
12:53
36
Kyra Meijerink
Stieltjeskanaal
14:59
14:57
13+, 2 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
DAMES, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
18:21
18:20
4
Annemiek Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
21:05
21:03
13
Wil Inge Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
25:19
25:11
15
Gea Schonewille
Kerkenveld
25:22
25:04
17
Irma Mittendorff
Coevorden
26:16
26:11
18
Erna Jasper-Sturris
Kloosterhaar
26:17
26:07
34
Chantal Beukeveld
Coevorden
29:03
28:53
38
Henriet Hoekstra
Dalerveen
30:30
30:15
40
Vera van de Beek
Coevorden
32:31
32:28
41
Leanne Scheerhoorn
Holsloot
34:12
34:05
D40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Linda Breukelman
Hardenberg
23:04
22:57
3
Lammie Lomulder-Luis
Dalen
23:21
23:12
5
Willeke Scholten
Coevorden
24:47
24:44
7
Lammy Guichelaar
Noordwijk Zh
25:26
25:24
8
Henny van der Meer
Heemserveen
25:55
25:46
9
Marja Blom
Emmer Compascuum
27:11
26:59
10
Gracielle Schutjens
Zwinderen
27:25
27:12
13
Yvonne Wittendorp
Klazienaveen
28:18
28:09
16
Tineke Giethoorn
Hoogeveen
29:09
29:04
28
Gerda Westerman
Schoonebeek
33:24
33:07
29
Elly Poelman-Ottens
Coevorden
33:36
33:18
HEREN, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Bastian Zandbergen
Hoogeveen
19:32
19:30
9
Arwin Oosterhuis
Oosterhesselen
20:03
19:59
12
Vincent Akkerman
Coevorden
20:43
20:39
13
Thomas Wesseling
Schoonebeek
20:44
20:36
17
Ad-willem van de Wijge
Nijmegen
21:16
21:09
25
Martijn van Faassen
Coevorden
22:44
22:41
35
Gerard Klement
Schoonebeek
23:53
23:44
36
Joris Mittendorf
Coevorden
23:59
23:57
39
Erik van der Haar
Gramsbergen
24:10
24:04
42
Harron Dekker
Atletics Nijverdal
25:20
25:15
45
Danny Hertsenberg
Coevorden
25:27
25:25
47
Harold Ridderbos
Coevorden
25:56
25:37
51
JohanScheltens
Schoonebeek
26:12
25:59
H40+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Jan Roelof Wesselink
Coevorden
23:54
23:51
17
Henk Meppelink
Gramsbergen
25:30
25:28
H50+, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Wiebe Hardere
Klazienaveen
19:32
19:30
TEAMS, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marijn van Brakel
De Mars 1, mannen, v
18:29
18:24
2
Gideon Kuipers
Dreamteam Kuipers
19:27
19:24
3
Jasper Fieten
Dreamteam Kuipers
19:32
19:29
4
Marjan Huizing
Ratatouille
20:03
20:00
5
Ilse Paulis
Molenakkers kind vo
20:10
20:08
6
Stan Heynen
Molenakkers kind vo
20:25
20:23
7
Roelof Kuipers
Dreamteam Kuipers
20:44
20:41
9
Jan Garming
Molenakkers mannen v
21:20
21:17
10
Gijs-Peter Kuijpers
Dreamteam Kuipers
21:20
21:17
12
Arjan Heynen
Molenakkers kind vo
21:56
21:54
13
Niels Paulis
Molenakkers mannen v
21:59
21:52
14
Richard Kok
Molenakkers mannen v
22:02
21:51
16
Ralph Greupink
Molenakkers mannen v
22:34
22:32
17
Remco Meyering
Molenakkers mannen v
22:35
22:31
18
Veronique Vasseur
Dreamteam Kuipers
23:05
23:02
19
Gert Lubbers
Molenakkers mannen v
23:20
23:14
20
Roelie Meijering
De Mars 2,vrouwen,vo
23:31
23:23
22
Siewert Baar
Adbeco Accountants
23:57
23:41
23
Jaap Jan Bruinsma
Adbeco Accountants
24:07
23:54
24
Arnoud Nijenbanning
Molenakkers kind vo
24:09
24:00
25
Jeroen Vos
Molenakkers kind vo
24:30
24:28
26
Hilco Hidding
Molenakkers mannen v
24:43
24:39
27
Jan Uneken
De Mars 1, mannen, v
24:52
24:50
28
Henk Lennips
De Mars 1, mannen, v
25:08
25:03
29
Rudolf Hidding
Molenakkers mannen v
25:10
24:58
30
Christa Speksnijder
Adbeco Accountants
25:32
25:16
31
Rolf Heynen
Molenakkers kind vo
25:36
25:34
32
Lucas Centen
Molenakkers mannen v
25:40
25:29
33
Remco vd Vlag
Molenakkers mannen v
25:45
25:30
34
Ron Peters
Adbeco Accountants
26:48
26:34
35
Lisanne Centen
Molenakkers kind vo
26:54
26:53
36
Maaike Cremers-Amberge
Molenakkers vrouw vo
27:23
27:16
37
Mariëlle Schipper
Molenakkers vrouw vo
29:20
29:17
38
Nienke Ruinemans
De Mars 2,vrouwen,vo
29:21
29:17
39
Bea Assen
De Mars 2,vrouwen,vo
29:32
29:29
40
Esmee Kroon
De Mars 3,kinderen,v
29:35
29:31
41
Thieno Nijenbanning
Molenakkers mannen v
29:54
29:38
42
Herma Mepschen
De Mars 2,vrouwen,vo
30:09
30:03
43
Wouter Geerts
Molenakkers kind vo
30:46
30:46
44
Roelien Zwiers
De Mars 2,vrouwen,vo
31:49
31:45
45
Tinus Eisen
Adbeco Accountants
32:06
31:50
46
Renee Mepschen
De Mars 3,kinderen,v
32:07
32:02
47
Nienke Mepschen
De Mars 3,kinderen,v
32:07
32:04
48
Hilde Mepschen
De Mars 3,kinderen,v
32:07
32:02
49
Maaike Mepschen
De Mars 3,kinderen,v
32:08
32:03
50
Henk Mepschen
De Mars 1, mannen, v
32:09
32:04
51
José Brooks
Molenakkers vrouw vo
32:34
32:20
52
Rianne Gossen
Molenakkers vrouw vo
34:47
34:39
53
Anneth vd Vlag
Molenakkers vrouw vo
34:47
34:41
DAMES, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Judith Berens
Klazienaveen
47:31
47:23
5
Eline Aasman-Louwissen
Coevorden
48:27
48:24
6
Jorieke de Jonge
Coevorden
48:27
48:24
10
Esther Berens
Nieuw Schoonebeek
50:58
50:50
D40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Geke Overzet-de Leeuw
Schoonebeek
50:59
50:51
5
Roelie Heyting
Schoonebeek
51:36
51:28
7
Henny van Braam
Gramsbergen
53:48
53:37
8
Ada Klaassens
Klazienaveen
53:49
53:41
HEREN, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Ronny Leeftink
49716 Meppem (D)
37:51
37:45
9
Pascal van Zon
Oosterhout Nb
38:39
38:38
10
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlichheim
39:18
39:16
13
Arien Scheenstra
Coevorden
40:52
40:50
14
Lars van Westerlaak
Utrecht
41:11
41:09
16
Jurgen Veenendaal
Coevorden
42:21
42:19
30
Sander Hutten
Bruchterveld
51:55
51:45
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
38:47
38:42
5
Harry Breukelman
Hardenberg
40:17
40:13
14
Benny Beerling
Schoonebeek
44:42
44:38
18
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
45:48
45:45
24
Tonnie Huser
Emmer Compascuum
49:23
49:13
27
Ronald Schlepers
Coevorden
51:22
51:16
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
36:37
36:35
4
Willy Berends
Klazienaveen
39:14
39:13
8
Gerard Boeters
Nieuw Weerdinge
43:18
43:16
9
Kartstenberg Geert
Nieuw Dordrecht
43:30
43:25
10
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
43:52
43:49
11
Richard Schepers
Coevorden
44:25
44:21
13
Albert vd Scheer
Schoonebeek
44:45
44:42
15
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
45:08
45:05
22
Klaas Blom
Emmer Compascuum
48:33
48:24
27
Albert Arends
Klazienaveen
50:49
50:42
29
Karst Schonenwille
Klazienaveen
52:25
52:14
34
Berry van Boeschoten
Beilen
53:58
53:54
36
Jan Scholte ter Horst
Dalen
56:05
55:55
37
Gerard Muiser
Terschelling Midslan
1:00:02
59:55
J8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
14
Ferron Kroezen
Dedemsvaart
5:07
5:04
16
Pjotr Beijerbacht
Zwinderen
5:10
5:10
18
Ryan Meijerink
Stieltjeskanaal
5:12
5:07
23
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
5:16
5:15
30
Lars Assen
OHANPO NW ZEALAND
5:22
5:20
38
Matthys Stellingwerf
Dalen
5:33
5:31
42
Tjeerd Beijerbacht
Zwinderen
5:47
5:47
49
Sjoerd Beijerbacht
Zwinderen
6:21
6:21
M8-9, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo-Ann Huzen
Stieltjeskanaal
5:02
5:01
3
Vera Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
5:12
5:11
9
Esther Maassen van den
Dalen
5:35
5:34
15
Frouke Beeksma
Noord sleen
5:58
5:57
19
Vera Hutter
Oosterhesselen
6:02
6:01
21
Annieck Overzet
Schoonebeek
6:04
6:02
25
Michelle Hoeijenbosch
Dalen
6:13
6:10
30
Marleen Maassen vd Bri
Dalen
6:24
6:22
G, 1 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard van Holten
Hoogeveen
5:09
5:07
6
Daan Pastoor AV Sperwe
Sleen
8:39
8:35
7
Ingerid van Holten
Hoogeveen
8:58
8:55
http://www.alberteisingloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
15-09-2008 21:39