| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De 30 van Almere
Almere - Zondag 28 september 2008
D5, PARKHUYS 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shannon van der Gaag
Almere
21:38
21:37
2
Lisanne van Huigenbosc
Almere
21:50
21:49
7
Berdy Klein Gunnewiek
Hilversum
26:20
26:15
13
Silvia Cornelissen
Amsterdam
28:50
28:43
14
Patricia Immerzeel
Amsterdam
28:51
28:43
15
Mayleen Kasimbeg-Sebic
Almere
28:56
28:55
22
Yvonne van der Veen
Almere
30:30
30:26
26
Karin v Gerven-Vijfhui
Almere
31:17
31:06
36
Jolanda van den Ancker
Almere
32:58
32:45
38
Monique Creemers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
33:04
33:00
40
Saskia van Hulst
Hilversum
33:20
33:14
43
Arienne von Michaëlis
Huizen
33:41
33:32
50
Yvette Smit-Schuurman
Almere
35:23
35:12
58
Anneke Esman-Riechelma
Bussum
38:13
38:05
60
Anita Deniset-Bokhorst
Almere
38:29
38:15
H5, PARKHUYS 5KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
12
Richard Leider
Amsterdam Zuidoost
22:16
22:14
42
Jeroen de Bos
Terschelling West
30:02
29:52
44
Bob van Roosendaal
Amsterdam
30:34
30:28
46
Alphons van Munster
Almere
30:55
30:45
48
Hubert Passial
Hoogkarspel
31:11
31:00
57
Marco van de Ancker
Almere
35:34
35:20
D10, VITENS 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
13
Laura Urrutia Aldama
Almere
55:30
55:18
15
Annette van den Dungen
Almere
56:11
55:51
18
Van der Ploeg Agnes
Almere
56:15
55:58
19
Jacqueline Chosson-Spe
Almere
56:41
56:14
27
Marlies van Gerven
Lelystad
58:16
58:09
35
Monique van Ginkel
Harmelen
1:01:08
1:01:05
47
Yvonne van der Kooij
Almere
1:03:35
1:03:11
50
Monique Meijer-Korteka
Almere
1:04:19
1:03:56
52
Dymphina van Geleen
Almere
1:05:18
1:04:50
54
Marion Pol-van Lieshou
Almere
1:05:50
1:05:36
55
Heleen Nelisse
Oud BEYERLAND
1:05:54
1:05:23
60
Angela van der Scheer
Almere
1:06:13
1:05:57
63
Bianca Linterman-Vorme
Hoorn Nh
1:06:46
1:06:38
68
Sarina van Gimst
Wieringerwerf
1:09:19
1:09:10
71
Anja van Kollenburg
Almere
1:12:12
1:11:50
H10, VITENS 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Marc van den Helder
Almere
41:43
41:39
12
Hans de Hollander
Zeewolde
41:54
41:52
17
Roald van der Wurff
Almere
43:46
43:42
35
Jeroen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
47:42
47:40
37
Dennis van der Linden
Amstelveen
48:01
47:53
41
Rikkert van der PUT
Almere
49:06
48:35
42
Willem Xahupeirissa
Almere
49:09
49:06
51
Fred van Gimst
Wieringerwerf
49:50
49:42
67
Robert Oude Wolbers
Almere
52:23
52:19
69
Stephan van Rooden
Schiedam
52:29
52:03
71
Martin van der Vlugt
Almere
52:35
52:14
77
Charles van der Horst
Almere
52:50
52:45
80
Hennie Mittemeijer
Lelystad
53:03
52:59
95
Carlos Sanchez Rivas
Almere
55:41
55:14
99
Ruud van Huigenbosch
Almere
56:57
56:42
103
Peter van Hartingsveld
Almere
58:06
57:46
104
Michel van der Wereld
Almere
58:10
57:41
112
Bart van Hardeveld
Veenendaal
59:48
59:36
113
Elmer Schuitema
Harderwijk
1:00:09
59:56
123
Peter van der Horst
Almere
1:02:00
1:01:32
134
Pascal Schipperheyn
Bemmel
1:06:25
1:05:58
D15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte Vandewalle
Torhout (BEL)
1:01:28
1:01:27
5
Bianca Nanlohy-Landsaa
Almere
1:14:48
1:14:43
7
Melissa de Vries
Middenbeemster
1:17:55
1:17:49
10
Desiree de Ronde
Amersfoort
1:26:17
1:25:46
13
Nicolette Janssen
Lelystad
1:27:39
1:27:34
17
Mirjam Witte-Verdegaal
Almere
1:28:45
1:28:38
18
Hannie van Overmeeren
Almere
1:28:51
1:28:35
25
Jacqueline de Waal
Vaassen
1:36:46
1:36:24
31
Joke de Vente-de Meije
Almere
1:43:46
1:43:45
H15, 15 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richard Kipkoech Lagat
Amsterdam
44:45
44:45
2
Fransua Woldemariam
Huizen
48:26
48:25
9
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
59:34
59:30
20
Jorg van Tongeren
Duivendrecht
1:06:17
1:06:06
24
Dimitri Lammerse
Hoofddorp
1:07:05
1:07:03
37
Stefan van 't Geloof
Almere
1:10:31
1:10:15
38
Tonny van Hal
Oudemolen Nb
1:10:37
1:10:28
45
George Kerkhoven
Loon op Zand
1:12:11
1:12:05
53
Dirk van den Dijssel
Almere
1:13:47
1:13:35
57
Alejandro Pintamalli
Almere
1:14:19
1:14:15
58
Willem van Schouten
Almere
1:14:28
1:14:07
59
Erik Bijsterbosch
Apeldoorn
1:15:01
1:14:39
62
Gerrit Kuijvenhouven
Almere
1:15:27
1:15:19
70
Bart de Bos
Terschelling Midslan
1:16:13
1:15:55
85
Frans Baar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:17:45
1:17:33
100
Johan van Santbrink
Almere
1:19:34
1:19:10
112
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:30
1:21:10
123
Erik van den Brink
Amsterdam
1:23:40
1:23:22
126
Ronald Lamsberg
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:24:15
1:23:46
130
Gerrit Hofmeijer
Purmerend
1:24:47
1:24:36
134
Richard van der Hoorn
Nieuw Vennep
1:24:59
1:24:43
135
Jasper van Scheppingen
Amsterdam
1:24:59
1:24:40
162
Henk-jan Balkema
Terschelling West
1:29:19
1:29:00
170
Ringo van Wijnen
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:39
1:31:02
172
Eric van Kollenburg
Almere
1:32:42
1:32:18
181
Henk Jan van Boeijen
Leusden
1:38:19
1:37:48
184
Gerrit van Huisstede
Amstelveen
1:42:01
1:41:28
D30, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Marjan de Ruiter - Abm
Sneek
2:23:23
2:23:15
21
Marcha de Jonge
Berkenwoude
2:41:55
2:41:41
24
Leonie van de Beek
Amsterdam
2:44:32
2:44:08
25
Marianne van Kampen
Amsterdam
2:45:05
2:44:46
26
Paula Sprenkels-Bontje
Almere
2:45:12
2:44:27
30
Astrid van Tol
Duivendrecht
2:47:48
2:46:56
36
Suzan Kloosterman
Oegstgeest
2:50:15
2:49:18
42
Karin Siegelschmidt
Hilversum
2:52:34
2:52:09
44
Regina Dijkshoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
2:54:09
2:53:33
47
Mariella van Doorn
Amsterdam
2:56:43
2:56:14
48
Melanie Rieback
Amstelveen
2:57:35
2:57:04
50
Karlien Steringa
Amsterdam
2:58:00
2:57:07
51
Angelique van Tilburg
Almere
2:59:14
2:58:33
54
Sandra van't Sant
Rijswijk Zh
3:00:37
3:00:08
55
Femke van der Wey
Amsterdam
3:00:47
3:00:01
61
Angele Zwetsloot
Medemblik
3:01:26
3:00:55
62
Saskia Kramer
's-Gravenhage
3:01:27
3:00:31
65
Cora Koning
Middenbeemster
3:02:19
3:01:34
66
Tiny Hessels-Kassing
Almere
3:02:24
3:01:58
67
Pauline Florie-Doomern
Zeewolde
3:03:05
3:02:17
69
Joyce Wintershoven
Amsterdam
3:03:57
3:03:43
70
Anne-Marie van Gestel
Haarlem
3:06:01
3:05:19
71
Marianne Salentijn
Amsterdam
3:06:53
3:06:00
72
Annemieke de Goede
Zeewolde
3:09:09
3:08:22
74
Helen Verstoep
Capelle aan den IJss
3:10:57
3:10:18
76
Patricia Gerritsen
Rotterdam
3:14:28
3:14:25
79
Nenne van Kalsbeek
Lelystad
3:16:10
3:15:35
81
Philippa Wadsworth
Utrecht
3:23:41
3:22:52
82
Sjoukje Phillips
Teteringen
3:23:41
3:22:46
84
Anne-Claire Beernink
Amsterdam
3:23:52
3:23:23
85
Jeanette Rustenburg
Haarlem
3:34:52
3:33:59
H30, 30 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Frederick Lathioor
Amsterdam
1:58:03
1:57:59
8
Marcel Wierenga
Oegstgeest
1:58:47
1:58:44
13
Paul Meulenbroek
Deurningen
2:04:48
2:04:46
25
Harry Kemperman
Roosendaal
2:09:14
2:09:11
29
Stefan Regalo Eggermon
Almere
2:09:28
2:09:06
30
Willem Brinkman
De Schiphorst
2:09:36
2:09:28
35
Ewald Oude Lashof
Oldenzaal
2:12:44
2:12:39
41
Martin van den Berg
Vaassen
2:14:44
2:14:43
42
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
2:14:45
2:14:42
46
Marcel Beentjes
Oosthuizen
2:15:44
2:15:16
53
Kees van der Zanden
Poeldijk
2:18:18
2:18:12
56
Henry van der Horst
Zeewolde
2:19:09
2:19:04
60
Jippe van Eynatten
Amsterdam
2:19:32
2:19:07
61
Rens van Groningen
Emmeloord
2:19:57
2:19:51
75
Perry Vriesekoop
Ridderkerk
2:22:43
2:22:35
76
Gerard Verveer
Barendrecht
2:22:43
2:22:35
80
Wilco Hoogendoorn
Schiedam
2:23:15
2:23:05
91
Hans van Stralen
Amersfoort
2:24:53
2:24:49
94
Marcel Sonneveld
Montfoort
2:25:12
2:24:20
97
Alfons Schoenmakers
Heibloem
2:25:27
2:25:21
108
Jaap Bouwmeester
De Kwakel
2:28:13
2:27:52
111
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
2:28:36
2:28:02
114
Erik-Jan Haanraadts
Amsterdam
2:28:44
2:28:30
117
Kees van den Brandt
's-Hertogenbosch
2:29:11
2:28:58
120
Pieter van Genderen
Almere
2:29:33
2:29:22
133
Henri Petersen
Biddinghuizen
2:32:22
2:31:50
134
Frits van Twuyver
Callantsoog
2:32:23
2:31:36
135
Adrie Nillesen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:32:35
2:32:05
143
Mark-Peter Rooduijn
Rotterdam
2:33:31
2:33:20
144
Vincent Lens
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:33:43
2:33:22
145
Arjen Klein Poelhuis
Amsterdam
2:33:45
2:33:15
149
Lucas Goldsteek
Harbrinkhoek
2:34:35
2:33:45
151
Michel Verheezen
Vlaardingen
2:34:44
2:33:39
158
Rottschäfer Henk
Doetinchem
2:35:13
2:34:47
159
Johan Noorderbos
Amsterdam
2:35:29
2:35:14
161
Albert-Jan van Gens
Putten
2:35:36
2:35:11
162
Peter van der Heijden
Eindhoven
2:35:52
2:35:14
165
Joop Hogen
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
2:36:06
2:35:29
166
Wilco van Wijngaarden
De Meern
2:36:19
2:35:57
167
Pim van Voorst
Biddinghuizen
2:36:33
2:36:32
176
Julius van der Werf
Leeuwarden
2:37:47
2:37:35
180
Willem van Ravenswaay
Zeist
2:38:50
2:38:05
186
Ruud Tielsema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:40:50
2:40:01
191
Patrick van Amstel
Koog aan de Zaan
2:41:51
2:41:41
196
John van Vroenhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
2:42:35
2:41:56
200
Thomas van den Heuvel
Utrecht
2:43:06
2:42:20
207
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
2:43:50
2:43:29
211
Mark Hakkenbroek
Pijnacker
2:44:11
2:43:17
216
Jan-Willem Sterk
Oegstgeest
2:44:22
2:44:13
223
Raymond van Wijk
Amsterdam
2:45:17
2:45:06
225
Rien Jan de Bruijn
Amsterdam
2:45:39
2:44:53
233
Hans Hoonakker
Monnickendam
2:47:09
2:46:29
236
Machiel van der Wal
Zandvoort
2:47:59
2:47:41
237
Gé van der Lem
Velsen-Noord
2:48:10
2:47:51
240
Johan van Kampen
Purmerend
2:48:17
2:47:31
242
Robert van der Meij
Vogelenzang
2:48:45
2:47:43
248
Ben Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:49:28
2:48:41
249
Ron van Breukelen
Medemblik
2:49:44
2:49:14
261
Albert Bos
Capelle aan den IJss
2:51:35
2:50:56
265
Robert Gombault
Breukelen Ut
2:52:02
2:51:03
266
Wouter van Poppel
Monnickendam
2:52:03
2:51:24
276
Remco van Stappershoef
Amsterdam
2:56:01
2:55:33
278
Henk Breukink
's-Gravenhage
2:56:33
2:55:44
279
Gert van der Kooy
Amersfoort
2:56:34
2:56:06
280
Koen van der Vaart
Amsterdam
2:56:43
2:56:13
283
Feery van Pieterson
Sliedrecht
2:56:58
2:56:01
288
Jan Verlaan
IJsselstein Ut
2:57:41
2:56:44
295
Vincent Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
2:59:14
2:58:33
297
Chris Rengefors
Sassenheim
2:59:17
2:58:21
298
Barco van der Horst
Elst Ut
2:59:19
2:58:57
304
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
3:01:10
3:00:55
310
Jasper van Tillo
Amsterdam
3:02:47
3:02:20
321
Mark Offringa
Hollandsche Rading
3:08:46
3:08:25
328
Mark Heijblok
's-Gravenhage
3:12:16
3:12:07
331
Gert-Jan Sikking
Bilthoven
3:13:46
3:12:45
332
Bas Alberts
Hollandsche Rading
3:13:54
3:13:33
337
Bernard Remmelts
Oranjewoud
3:18:39
3:17:55
341
Martin van Scherpenzee
Zeist
3:21:45
3:20:59
347
Louis van den Barselaa
Rijswijk Zh
3:50:04
3:49:01
350
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Amsterdam
3:57:11
3:56:09
Uitslagen.nl
22-10-2008 13:25