Uitslagenlijst 7e Maasheggenloop

Boxmeer - Zondag 28 september 2008

J 0-5, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs van Haren
Boxmeer
1:01
2
Roen Theunissen
Boxmeer
1:18
3
Tom Daanen
Boxmeer
1:23
4
Timo Willems
Boxmeer
1:35
5
Tom Reintjes
Gennep
2:34
6
Luuk Kuijpers
Westerbeek
3:55
M 0-5, BAMBINOLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor Reintjes
Gennep
1:07
2
Evelien van den Beld
Boxmeer
1:14
3
Laura Martens
Boxmeer
1:20
4
Femke Albers
Boxmeer
1:29
J 6-8, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thomas Vrouwenvelder
Venray
5:33
2
Tim Willems
Sint Hubert
6:17
3
Kevin Ye
Bergen Lb
7:34
M 6-8, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ynte Biemans
Kerkdriel
5:39
2
Marle van Haren
Boxmeer
6:14
3
Luca Willems
Boxmeer
6:27
J9-12, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gilermo Kessler
Boxmeer
5:02
2
Tim van Megen
Boxmeer
5:02
3
Govert Sweep
Boxmeer
5:03
4
Ids Biemans
Kerkdriel
5:04
5
Jan Roelofs
Boxmeer
5:19
6
Jelle Willems
Sint Hubert
5:37
7
Stef Boumans
Boxmeer
5:43
8
Tim Bögels
Boxmeer
5:46
9
Nan Kallen
Boxmeer
5:51
10
Roan de Goede
Boxmeer
5:58
11
David van den Beld
Boxmeer
6:11
12
Jesse Reijnen
Boxmeer
6:31
13
Niels Robben
Boxmeer
6:54
M9-12, JEUGDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fleur Kuijpers
Ledeacker
5:09
2
Gitta Toonen
Boxmeer
5:17
3
Olga Toonen
Boxmeer
5:18
4
Martje Jans
Boxmeer
5:42
5
Floor Tuijtelaars
Boxmeer
5:50
6
Leonoor van den Beld
Boxmeer
5:53
7
Lisan van Haren
Boxmeer
6:09
8
Lotte Hellebrekers
Boxmeer
6:16
9
Floortje Roelofs
Boxmeer
6:18
10
Lotte Robben
Boxmeer
6:19
11
Iris Loeffen
Boxmeer
7:35
J/H, 2350 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Axel Neve
Boxmeer
9:18
2
Bart de Kort
Boxmeer
10:44
3
Ludo Neve
Boxmeer
10:48
M/D, 2350 METER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lisan de Rooij
Venray
9:35
2
Margot Albers
Westerbeek
10:09
3
Lisa Toonen
Boxmeer
10:17
4
Suzanne Zevenster
Boxmeer
10:27
5
Eva Tuijtelaars
Boxmeer
10:29
6
Patricia Vrouwenvelder
Venray
10:47
HEREN, 5,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jens Verschuren
De Mortel
19:41
2
Dave Ewalts
Venray
19:47
3
Hans Bulkens
Boxmeer
21:03
4
Wim Bart Knol
Overloon
21:11
5
Niels Aarns
Nijmegen
21:48
6
Jolan Knol
Overloon
21:58
7
Carel Stortelder
Gennep
22:09
8
Ricardo Pengel
Nijmegen
22:13
9
Koen Sommers
Vierlingsbeek
22:28
10
Mike van den Berg
Nijmegen
24:07
11
Peter Coenen
Horst
25:33
12
Jesper Vrouwenvelder
Venray
25:36
13
Jeffrey de Rooy
Venray
25:42
14
Ruud Jacobs
Siebengewald
25:56
15
Eric Verschuren
Sint Anthonis
26:25
16
John Cornelissen
Rykevoort-De Walsert
26:41
17
Simon Schaminee
Boxmeer
26:53
18
Petran Pluk
Boxmeer
27:10
19
Hans Schelekens
Boxmeer
27:22
20
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
28:14
21
Timoo Lemmens
Rijen
28:39
22
Henk Budding
Tegelen
28:59
23
Cees Wienntjes
Boxmeer
29:17
24
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
29:55
25
Egbert Knol
Overloon
30:56
26
Ad van der Donk
Wageningen
35:54
27
Jan Thijssen
Cuijk
42:26
DAMES, 5,6 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karlijn Loock
Bergen Lb
24:59
2
Jana Tuijtelaars
Boxmeer
25:50
3
Ellen Vissers
Mill
27:43
4
Laura Wientjes
Boxmeer
29:18
5
Antoinette Willems
Sint Hubert
29:43
6
Joke Derks
Cuijk
30:43
7
Jeanet Looijen
Veenendaal
30:44
8
Laura Moure-Arts
Eindhoven
31:18
9
Tiny Kollee
Boxmeer
31:27
10
Wilma van den Broek
Boxmeer
31:48
11
Loes Reijnders
Boxmeer
31:54
12
Ans van de Maat
Eindhoven
31:54
13
Marloes van Ginneken
Rijkevoort
32:22
14
Linda Kerstens
Mill
34:50
15
Marian Rovers
Mill
35:01
16
Anny Oomen Bernaerts
Rijkevoort
35:05
17
Karin van der Linden
Uden
35:05
18
Mariëtte van de Vorle
Sambeek
35:31
19
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
36:09
20
Marion Zijlema
Maashees
42:27
HEREN, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
34:35
2
Rob Kerkhof
Mill
37:11
3
Mart van Rooij
Venray
37:58
4
Andre Webers
Mook
38:55
5
Michael vander Lubbe
Nijmegen
39:00
6
Nick van den Bergt
Nijmegen
39:13
7
Theo Aben
Ledeacker
39:19
8
Eric de Waal
Beek Ubbergen
39:39
9
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
40:41
10
Frans Artz
Boxmeer
40:44
11
Jan Poels
Venray
41:13
12
Jorg Basten
Nijmegen
41:18
13
Bert Lemmens
Rijen
41:31
14
Bert Reintjes
Boxmeer
41:43
15
Ferry Vreede
Gennep
41:52
16
Niels Dimmers
Hengelo Ov
42:15
17
Frank Lichteveld
Boxmeer
42:53
18
Bart van Eldijk
Boxmeer
42:59
19
Leo Joosten
Boxmeer
43:01
20
Wim Jacobs
Merselo
43:03
21
Eric Cornelissen
Sint Anthonis
43:10
22
Paul de Kort
Boxmeer
44:03
23
Hans Gijsbers
Deurne
44:15
24
Joris Houben
Horst
44:21
25
Jeroen Houben
Horst
44:21
26
Niek Arts
Boxmeer
44:31
27
Geri Jeuken
Boxmeer
45:22
28
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
45:44
29
Niek Verheijen
Boxmeer
45:47
30
Ben Groot Hemmink
Culemborg
45:48
31
Jan Kempen
Sint Anthonis
46:04
32
Petr Arts
Boxmeer
46:29
33
Erik Kieftenbeld
Raalte
46:33
34
Johan Poels
Heijen
46:46
35
Daan Reijnders
Maashees
46:49
36
Niels Arissen
Druten
46:54
37
Ruud Poelen
Malden
47:33
38
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
47:56
39
Marcel Besseling
Nijmegen
47:59
40
Karel van den Ende
Vortum Mullem
48:06
41
Sjaak van der Linden
Boxmeer
48:49
42
Bart Hermans
Venray
49:09
43
Rene van den Bosch
Sint Anthonis
49:26
44
Joep Janssen
Oeffelt
49:36
45
Jan Willem Goossens
Sint Anthonis
49:57
46
Dimitri van der Hoeven
Grave
50:19
47
Freek Bindels
Boxmeer
50:24
48
André Philipse
Sambeek
50:37
49
W. van Vonderen
Boxmeer
50:38
50
Paul Peters
Bergen Lb
50:42
51
Jo Klerken
Venlo
50:49
52
Joop de Kort
Leiden
50:57
53
Wouter van Gulick
Overloon
51:09
54
Jan Verplak
Cuijk
52:23
55
Jeroen Willems
Sint Anthonis
52:44
56
Jaap-Jan Rijn
Vortum Mullem
53:01
57
Bart van den Heuvel
Boxmeer
53:12
58
Ludo Kessels
Cuijk
53:20
59
Ger Gijsbers
Boxmeer
54:26
60
Jan Peters
Sint Anthonis
54:35
61
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
54:38
62
Loek Neve
Boxmeer
54:48
63
Theo Jagers
Boxmeer
55:30
64
Hans Vester
Leiden
55:40
65
Robin de Rooij
Amersfoort
55:54
66
Martien Weerts
Vierlingsbeek
56:05
67
Guus Verzellenberg
Boxmeer
57:00
68
Bertus Braam
Sint Anthonis
59:35
DAMES, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ryan van Baal
Milsbeek
43:13
2
Annet Cheizoo
Uden
43:29
3
Nel Selten
Venray
47:03
4
Willemien Gijsbers
Deurne
47:07
5
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
48:23
6
Marieke Pluk
Boxmeer
48:48
7
Jolie van de Ven
Boxmeer
50:11
8
Elianne Rongen
Venray
51:30
9
Marianne Hendriks
Oploo
51:38
10
Willy Lamers
Haps
51:54
11
Ingrid de Winter
Boxmeer
52:16
12
Loes Janssen
Nijmegen
52:27
13
José Arts
Boxmeer
52:33
14
Pia Kroezen
Boxmeer
52:33
15
Henriette Verhoeven
Mill
52:50
16
Hedy Schaperkotter
Nijmegen
53:22
17
Diny Bongers
Sambeek
53:50
18
Monique van den Bosch
Boxmeer
54:10
19
Gerdie Houterman
Nijmegen
54:57
20
Esther Esser
Xanten (GER)
56:16
21
Marita Hubers
Oploo
57:40
22
Beppie van den Ende
Vortum Mullem
1:02:54
M SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:13:14
2
Huib Rost
Boxmeer
1:15:56
3
Ronald Oostdam
Noordwijk Zh
1:16:37
4
Bas van der Ree
Son
1:21:31
5
Pim van de Oever
Oploo
1:26:31
6
Joos Bongartz
Venlo
1:31:51
7
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
1:36:23
8
Rudy van de Heijden
Grave
1:36:33
9
Jorrit Vermeulen
Heeswijk Dinther
1:39:19
10
Maarten Peters
Westerbeek
1:39:44
11
Luc Maassen
Boxmeer
1:41:04
12
Floris Bijnen
Gemert
1:43:47
13
Marco Klaassen
Utrecht
1:46:39
M 40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Mellegers
Eindhoven
1:17:25
2
Maurice Eberson
Roosteren
1:18:28
3
Dorus Jaspers
Gemert
1:21:30
4
Gerald Verhaegh
Molenhoek Lb
1:21:40
5
Erwin Jaspers
Heijen
1:21:55
6
Peter van Hensbergen
Milsbeek
1:23:48
7
Ton Melssen
Wyler (GER)
1:24:52
8
Geert Linders
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:26:02
9
Rean van Dommelen
Bakel
1:29:56
10
Geert Linders
Boxmeer
1:34:59
11
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
1:39:56
12
Maarten Verberkt
Boxmeer
1:40:06
13
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:40:19
14
Carl Wusterveld
1:40:43
15
Marc Classens
Oirlo
1:41:37
16
Alfred Kastanje
Nijmegen
1:43:29
17
Arie van Hal
Millingen aan de Rij
1:43:48
18
Mark Curré
Rijkevoort
1:48:36
19
Edwin Schelbergen
Bergen Lb
1:50:08
20
Ardie Peters
Gennep
1:51:53
21
Harold van Eijsden
Boxmeer
1:52:59
22
Peter Broers
Venray
1:54:32
23
Math Berbers
Boxmeer
1:55:00
24
Henk Harbers
Heteren
2:07:11
25
Johan van de Hee
Boxmeer
2:14:14
M 45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton van Buren
Velden
1:23:34
2
Gidy Lamers
Wanroij
1:24:52
3
Dolf de Rouw
Wageningen
1:29:28
4
Eric Sommers
Sint Anthonis
1:29:48
5
Bert Arents
Groesbeek
1:33:58
6
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
1:35:52
7
Mari Arissen
Druten
1:36:47
8
Tjeu Sprenger
Cuijk
1:38:03
9
Wim Simmelink
Boxmeer
1:38:40
10
Harry Willems
Nijmegen
1:39:20
11
Mart van Dooren
Boxmeer
1:39:45
12
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
1:41:10
13
Wim Kusters
Oirlo
1:41:38
14
Willem Vrouwenvelder
Venray
1:43:15
15
Albert Bokslag
Boxmeer
1:43:17
16
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
1:43:52
17
Luuk Hilbrands
Nijmegen
1:46:36
18
Remi Tuijtelaars
Boxmeer
1:51:32
19
Henk Kollee
Boxmeer
2:03:08
20
Paul Gerrits
Eindhoven
2:09:44
21
Antoine Eijkens
Boxmeer
2:15:11
M 50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John de Rooij
Venray
1:21:37
2
Rene Huls
Doetinchem
1:24:42
3
Mat Classens
Horst
1:26:18
4
Ron Slangen
Berg en Dal
1:27:08
5
John Mansvelders
Deurne
1:34:29
6
Geert Rongen
Venray
1:42:42
7
Rob Bovens
Nijmegen
1:43:35
8
Frans Baltussen
Sint Anthonis
1:43:47
9
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
1:45:43
10
Guus van Enckevort
Evertsoord
1:46:49
11
Wim van der Maat
Eindhoven
1:47:54
12
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
1:52:03
13
Antoon Hofmans
Overloon
1:59:24
14
Frits Gerrits
Geldrop
2:25:33
M 55, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert Janssen
Molenhoek Lb
1:22:51
2
Harrie Theunissen
Oeffelt
1:28:59
3
Mies van Berlo
Lieshout
1:33:11
4
Jochem Oversteeg
Grubbenvorst
1:33:35
5
Piet van den Oever
Oploo
1:37:13
6
Martin Toonen
Siebengewald
1:37:30
7
Joost Rossen
Wijchen
1:38:33
8
Philip Wheeler
Cuijk
1:40:01
9
Johan de Bruin
Nijmegen
1:42:53
10
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:44:00
11
Jan Maessen
Venray
1:47:29
12
Leo de Bijl
Cuijk
1:48:54
13
Marc van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:50:08
14
Paul van Renesse
Nijmegen
1:56:21
15
Goof Spiekman
Boxmeer
1:59:31
16
Jan van Haare
Beers Nb
2:07:03
M 60, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Henny Roodhorst
Puiflijk
1:29:17
2
Gerrit Nillessen
Groesbeek
1:34:35
3
Jos vd Sterren
Meterik
1:36:12
4
Jaques Botden
Sint Anthonis
1:38:59
5
Lambert van Rijswick
Geijsteren
1:42:16
6
Peter Bos
Boxmeer
1:47:14
7
Fritz Claassens
Tilburg
1:48:58
8
Wim Looijen
Veenendaal
1:52:42
9
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
1:52:53
10
Jan Cornelissen
Beugen
1:56:28
11
Ad Peters
Milsbeek
2:07:05
V SEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fiona Jaberg
Deurne
1:29:58
2
Lonneke van de Voort
Nijmegen
1:49:06
3
Renee Steeghs
Nijmegen
1:49:28
4
Stijntje Bokdam
Haelen
1:50:09
5
Thea Verstegen
Mill
1:56:36
V 45, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elly Faber
Beek en Donk
1:39:11
2
Nel Classens
Venray
1:42:22
3
Anny Jordans
Landhorst
1:43:48
4
Mieke Toorenaar
Molenhoek Lb
1:47:11
5
Annie Engels
Wanssum
1:49:05
6
Marianne Renckens-Klok
Nijmegen
1:49:37
7
Will Arts
Cuijk
1:53:56
8
Thea Schraets
Geijsteren
1:56:15
Georganiseerd door AV Sporting Boxmeer
i.s.m. de B.O.C. en Van Neerven Sport
Uitslagen.nl
30-09-2008 15:51