Uitslagenlijst Lokoloop competitie

Zeewolde - Zondag 12 oktober 2008

J6, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralph van Schaik
Amersfoort
4:49
2
Stefan Zondervan
Amersfoort
4:52
3
Symen Korthof
Zeewolde
4:54
4
Youri Fransen
Zeewolde
4:56
5
Jasper Koehorst
Zeewolde
5:00
6
Lars Huijbregts
Zeewolde
5:08
J6V, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bente Kruizinga
Zeewolde
5:16
2
Thirza de Vries
Zeewolde
5:23
3
Joy de Looper
Zeewolde
5:37
4
Susanna Wormmeester
Leek
5:43
J9, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennart kruizinga
Zeewolde
4:09
2
Him de Looper
Zeewolde
4:11
3
Tim van der Kuijl
Zeewolde
4:26
4
Maurits kruizinga
Zeewolde
4:36
5
Jelle Bos
Zeewolde
4:37
6
Nick Smit
Zeewolde
4:49
7
Tim Peters
Zeewolde
4:50
8
Mark Fledderus
Zeewolde
4:55
9
Lars Jonker
Zeewolde
4:55
10
Boris Sierink
Zeewolde
5:04
11
Jean-Luc van Engen
Zeewolde
5:10
12
Mark Alebregtse
Zeewolde
5:41
J9V, 1 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aniek Wolsing
Amersfoort
4:11
2
Leonie Kaspers
Huizen
4:32
3
Myrthe Jonker
Zeewolde
4:35
4
Steffie Knaken
Zeewolde
4:53
5
Mylou de Vries
Zeewolde
4:56
6
Marlina Peters
Zeewolde
5:13
7
Karlijn Koehorst
Zeewolde
5:18
8
Vanessa van Schaik
Amersfoort
5:53
9
Silke Odding
Zeewolde
5:56
10
Anouk van Schaik
Zeewolde
5:56
J13, 5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nick Hoogedoorn
Zeewolde
18:39
2
Marnix van Zetten
Zeewolde
22:38
3
Kasper van Oort
Zeewolde
23:45
J13V, 5 KM JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sanne Sibbald
Zeewolde
20:13
2
Lotte Sibbald
Zeewolde
21:16
3
Myrthe de Vries
Zeewolde
24:48
4
Mireille Gouw
Zeewolde
25:01
M16, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Minkhorst
Zeewolde
19:59
2
Krijn Haak
Zeewolde
21:00
3
Fokko van de Koppel
Zeewolde
21:31
M40, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Tol
Huizen
18:44
2
Guido Rietzschel
Harderwijk
19:31
3
Willem Kaspers
Huizen
20:31
4
Rien Fokkens
Zeewolde
23:06
5
Ruud Kruizinga
Zeewolde
24:30
6
Jaap de Vries
Zeewolde
24:52
M50, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaap Boor
Zeewolde
29:07
V16, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeanny Keijser
Almere
19:20
2
Marisca de Jong
Zeewolde
21:49
3
Miranda van Vliet
Zeewolde
26:15
4
Csilla Jansen
Zeewolde
26:29
5
Janneke van Heusden
Zeewolde
29:28
V35, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thea Kaspers
Huizen
23:15
2
Angelina Kuijpers
Amersfoort
25:27
3
Marja de Bont
Huizen
26:01
4
Rosa Sitanala
Hilversum
26:04
5
Babet Hoeve
Zeewolde
27:04
6
Mireille Harskamp
Zeewolde
30:28
7
Nicole Raven
Zeewolde
30:50
V45, 5 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
23:47
2
Nelleke van Kleef
Zeewolde
26:25
3
Yvonne Koehorst
Zeewolde
26:55
M16, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Kwakkel
Zeewolde
35:45
2
Koen Henkes
Zeewolde
37:40
3
Tommy de Jong
Zeewolde
39:58
4
Michiel van Reen
Zeewolde
41:01
5
Jeroen Boerdijk
Almere
41:23
6
Eric van Cleef
Huizen
41:44
7
Arjan van Venrooy
Huizen
42:06
8
Joost Korthof
Zeewolde
43:58
9
Remy Eekhof
Zeewolde
44:11
10
Ruben Velema
Zeewolde
44:48
11
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
45:36
12
Ronald Duijvestijn
Zeewolde
46:37
13
Hein holleman
Zeewolde
48:06
14
Niels Lensing
Amersfoort
48:50
M40, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
36:00
2
Wouter Zondervan
Amersfoort
36:56
3
Ron Gouw
Zeewolde
39:39
4
Jelmer de Jong
Zeewolde
40:22
5
Gerco Pon
Zeewolde
40:28
6
Jacob Lof
Zeewolde
40:46
7
Henjo de Looper
Zeewolde
40:48
8
Paul Lindeboom
Zeewolde
41:27
9
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
41:36
10
Ferry Schrijnewerkers
Zeewolde
41:53
11
Harry Fransen
Zeewolde
42:18
12
Erwin Alebregtse
Zeewolde
42:29
13
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
43:04
14
Gerard van der Horst
Zeewolde
43:29
15
Hans van Sloten
Zeewolde
43:52
16
Patrick Bouwhuizen
Zeewolde
44:03
17
Jan Fledderus
Zeewolde
44:10
18
Eduard Beekman
Zeewolde
44:13
19
Hans Olde Hengel
Zeewolde
44:24
20
Wilco Witte
Leusden
44:42
21
Ben Bijl
Woudenberg
44:44
22
Edu van Schaik
Amersfoort
45:53
23
Frank van Schaik
Zeewolde
46:45
24
Peter Hofman
Zeewolde
46:54
25
Alfred van oa
Zeewolde
47:06
26
Bas Dekkers
Zeewolde
47:08
27
Jurgen Beer
Zeewolde
47:37
28
Erik Stam
Zeewolde
48:17
29
Edwin Fafie
Zeewolde
48:20
30
Rene van Staveren
Almere
48:21
31
Marc van den Berg
Zeewolde
48:22
32
Gert van Kooy
Zeewolde
52:02
33
Marcel Dinkelberg
Zeewolde
52:36
34
Peter Odding
Zeewolde
54:15
35
Rien van campen
Zeewolde
55:21
36
Onno Mulder
Zeewolde
55:54
M50, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eef Hoff
Huizen
40:26
2
Leo Zantkuijl
Blaricum
40:41
3
Marco Rademaker
Zeewolde
41:45
4
Frans Breg
Blaricum
42:46
5
Valentijn van Gorkom
Zeewolde
43:00
6
Kees Sosef
Almere
43:54
7
Dennis Gehring
Huizen
45:14
8
Wim Andriessen
Huizen
45:30
9
Albert Jongman
Zeewolde
47:27
10
Ton van Maarseveen
Zeewolde
48:35
11
Piet Roskam
Zeewolde
51:29
12
Klaas Bijleveld
Zeewolde
56:49
13
Theo Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
58:15
V16, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mascha Spoor
Zeewolde
43:10
2
Mandy Buter
Zeewolde
49:14
3
Marie-louise Bol
Harderwijk
50:39
4
Mascha Budel
Zeewolde
50:40
V35, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemiek Veenkamp
Zeewolde
49:44
2
Esther Beekman-klein
Zeewolde
54:32
3
Brenda van Rijn
Zeewolde
54:32
V45, 10 KM SENIOREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marga Lesterhuis
Huizen
45:42
2
Anita Schouwaert
Zeewolde
48:07
3
Inge vaatstra
Zeewolde
48:10
4
Anneke Rademaker
Zeewolde
52:48
5
Ria Schouwenburg
Zeewolde
56:26
6
Marianne Dobber
Zeewolde
56:26
7
Noortje Huiskens
Zeewolde
58:23
Uitslagen.nl
16-10-2008 17:17