Uitslagenlijst Marathon Eindhoven

Eindhoven - Zondag 12 oktober 2008

MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geoffrey Mutai
Kenia
2:07:50
2:07:48
2
Philip Manyim
Kenia
2:09:31
2:09:30
3
Joseph Ngeny Kiprotich
Kenia
2:09:33
2:09:31
4
Raymond Kandie
Kenia
2:10:47
2:10:45
5
Simon Njoroge Kariuki
Kenia
2:11:15
2:11:13
6
Raymond Kimutai Bett
Kenia
2:11:57
2:11:56
7
Francis Bowen
Kenia
2:12:04
2:12:04
8
Sammy Chumba
Kenia
2:12:11
2:12:10
9
Sammy Kibet
Kenia
2:12:26
2:12:24
10
Marc Tanui
Kenia
2:13:02
2:13:00
11
Luka Kiptoo
Kenia
2:13:03
2:13:00
12
Deressa Chimsa Edae
Ethiopië
2:13:04
2:13:03
13
David Maiyo Chirchir
Kenia
2:14:08
2:14:05
14
Elias Maindi
Kenia
2:15:17
2:15:16
15
Greg van Hest
Tilburg Road Runners
2:15:38
2:15:37
16
Henry Kapkiay Kimeli
Kenia
2:15:43
2:15:41
17
Daniel Kosgei
Kenia
2:16:22
2:16:21
18
Joel Rono
Kenia
2:17:25
2:17:23
19
Hans Janssens
België
2:17:36
2:17:35
20
Erik Sanders
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:19:37
2:19:35
21
Dmitri Dubovski
Rusland
2:20:00
2:19:59
22
Francies van Steenbrug
KAA Gent
2:22:28
2:22:27
23
Thijs Feuth
Leiden Atletiek
2:24:47
2:24:44
24
Stijn Fincioen
Eendr. Aalst
2:26:11
2:26:10
25
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
2:26:37
2:26:35
26
Nico Serroen
België
2:29:52
2:29:50
27
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:30:31
2:30:29
28
William Todoo Rotich
Kenia
2:31:35
2:31:34
29
Simon Beemsterboer
Cialfo
2:32:08
2:32:05
30
Johan Vanhoovels
RD5 Papakura (NZL)
2:32:36
2:32:22
31
Noël Keijsers
Prins Hendrik
2:32:57
2:32:54
32
Cedric De Caluwe
Alg. Brugse AV
2:36:34
2:36:25
33
Julius Rotich Chepkwon
Kenia
2:37:04
2:37:01
34
Martin Ketellapper
Lionitas
2:37:48
2:37:44
35
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
2:38:19
2:38:16
36
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
2:40:28
2:40:24
37
Vincent Bonnier
Serunner 281
2:41:14
2:41:10
38
Steven van Nieuwenhove
LAT
2:41:43
2:41:38
39
Vladimir Tonchinski
Rusland
2:42:26
2:42:22
40
Wim Van de Verre
Eendr. Aalst
2:42:53
2:42:41
41
Bart Verschoren
België
2:43:06
2:43:02
42
Jeroen Swinnen
HC Oostende
2:47:02
2:46:50
43
Koen Binnemans
VABCO Mol
2:47:19
2:47:17
44
Bruno De Corte
Vrienden in Toek.
2:49:03
2:48:56
45
Bart De Smet
Eendr. Aalst
2:49:45
2:49:39
46
Berry Snoeren
Tilburg Road Runners
2:50:19
2:50:15
47
Jan Vijverman
Eendr. Aalst
2:51:11
2:50:59
48
Fons de Bie
Unitas
2:52:41
2:52:38
49
Jelle Wijns
AC Hulshout
2:53:28
2:53:10
50
Guy de Wachter
AC Hulshout
2:55:16
2:54:58
51
Tom Groot
Flakkee
2:56:27
2:56:23
52
Michel Besseling
Triathlon
2:57:13
2:57:09
53
Dirk Geerts
Beerse (BEL)
2:58:18
2:58:06
54
Bas van der Ree
PSV
2:58:37
2:58:19
55
Stefan de Laat
Tilburg Road Runners
2:58:59
2:58:55
56
Kristof Hughe
KAV Roeselare
2:59:04
2:58:57
57
Thierry Libert
Marcq (BEL)
2:59:15
2:59:11
58
Arne Verstraeten
AV Lokeren
3:00:56
3:00:38
59
Fabian Vilain
Chappelle (BEL)
3:05:53
3:05:48
60
Olaf Henkel
Mallin (GER)
3:06:54
3:06:41
61
Rienk Bouma
Friesland
3:19:50
3:19:38
62
Roland Melis
Noordkop
3:21:06
3:20:48
63
Edwin Stolk
Flakkee
3:27:58
3:27:50
64
Michaël Smets
ROBA-42voor12
3:28:57
3:28:39
65
Julian Villar
London (GBR)
3:33:59
3:33:39
66
Peter Schollaert
ALVA
3:36:01
3:35:41
67
Rene Marechal
AV Weert
3:36:26
3:36:20
68
Holger Kleine
Essen (GER)
3:37:04
3:36:42
69
Dave Maertens
Vosselare (BEL)
3:50:48
3:50:25
70
Pieter Janssens
AC Lierse
3:54:16
3:54:01
71
Tim Gibb
London (GBR)
3:55:39
3:55:19
72
François Arnaud
's-Gravenhage
4:01:58
4:01:33
73
Sjoerd Franck
ASV
4:12:42
4:11:39
74
Eric Lombard
Dunkerque (FRA)
4:15:02
4:14:41
75
Yannick Benoit
Dunkerque (FRA)
4:15:02
4:14:41
76
Tomasz Puton
Grudziadz (POL)
4:18:50
4:18:25
M35, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Gerome
België
2:17:15
2:17:12
2
Guy Fays
België
2:19:22
2:19:21
3
Remon van Lunzen
Lionitas
2:26:16
2:26:13
4
Olivier Vanhoutteghem
K.K.S.
2:28:50
2:28:48
5
Fransua Woldemariam
Zuidwal
2:29:18
2:29:17
6
Jay Sauer
Cifla
2:29:50
2:29:46
7
Johan Schoors
Duffel AC
2:30:37
2:30:35
8
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
2:32:19
2:32:17
9
Rob Schilder
SAV
2:35:42
2:35:37
10
Ali Van Hoebroeck
AV Lokeren
2:36:22
2:36:15
11
Simon Mordue
Brussels (BEL)
2:42:30
2:42:27
12
Quairiere Platbrood
Trazegnies (BEL)
2:44:17
2:44:09
13
Aart-Peter Baan
Energie
2:45:00
2:44:54
14
Geert Steenmans
AC Lierse
2:45:59
2:45:55
15
Mario Reichelt
Groß Laasch (GER)
2:47:47
2:47:38
16
Donald Van Boven
AV Lokeren
2:48:30
2:48:17
17
Jo Peeters
VABCO Mol
2:48:43
2:48:41
18
Dick van den Broek
Loopgroep PK
2:49:39
2:49:32
19
Tom Chambart
MAC Izegem
2:51:40
2:51:33
20
Alex van Tilburg
Spado
2:53:23
2:53:20
21
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
2:53:28
2:53:25
22
Marco van Dongen
Sprint
2:54:15
2:54:11
23
Danny Gonnissen
MAC Izegem
2:54:29
2:54:16
24
Arjan Beije
Delta Sport
2:56:21
2:56:15
25
Marc Vleugels
Looise AV
2:56:49
2:56:34
26
Tim Van Gestel
VABCO Mol
2:57:12
2:57:05
27
Filip Van Cauwenberghe
AC Deinze
2:58:16
2:58:07
28
Tom Willems
Atletica '84
3:00:31
3:00:14
29
Vincent Vantyghem
HAC
3:00:46
3:00:40
30
Danny van Wijk
Pallas '93
3:01:01
3:00:48
31
Mike Vrolijk
Haag Atletiek
3:01:09
3:01:05
32
Leon van Ravenstein
AV Helden
3:01:15
3:01:11
33
Rintje Bosma
Friesland
3:02:20
3:02:14
34
Koen Gardeyn
Eendr. Aalst
3:03:34
3:03:23
35
Jan Heymans
ALVA
3:07:10
3:06:49
36
Shibeshih Belachew
Ben-Ahin (BEL)
3:11:29
3:11:04
37
Hannu Kinnunen
Oulu (FIN)
3:13:07
3:12:52
38
Dirk Luyten
VABCO Mol
3:13:25
3:13:00
39
Michel Groeneveld
PAC
3:14:18
3:14:12
40
Eric Neyman
Heron (BEL)
3:16:11
3:15:42
41
Marc van Riet
Hulshout (BEL)
3:18:04
3:17:40
42
António Rebelo
Lisboa (POR)
3:20:24
3:19:43
43
Ron Luijpen
Scorpio
3:21:34
3:21:25
44
Manfred Kooij
Ciko '66
3:26:54
3:26:45
45
Anthony White
Essex (GBR)
3:27:50
3:27:36
46
Wilbert Ulijn
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:28:47
3:28:38
47
Falko Haase
Hamburg (GER)
3:29:07
3:28:44
48
Frank van den Brand
Fortuna '67
3:30:46
3:30:32
49
Gerrit Roels
Looise AV
3:32:31
3:32:15
50
Pascal De Letter
AC Nieuwe Spikes
3:41:06
3:40:51
51
Jonny Ruts
Mol (BEL)
3:43:51
3:43:25
52
Johan van Dyk
Sasolburg (RSA)
3:45:20
3:44:59
53
Jurgen Linthoudt
Vrienden in Toek.
3:48:53
3:48:35
54
Floris Jansen
Haag Atletiek
3:49:25
3:49:01
55
Robin van de Mast
Loopgroep PK
3:49:31
3:48:29
56
Fred van der Wouden
De Koplopers
3:49:47
3:49:28
57
Patrick de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
3:52:15
3:51:37
58
Karsten Burghardt
Nürnberg (GER)
4:04:59
4:04:47
59
Stefan Booy-Liewes
Loopgroep Wijbosch
4:07:06
4:06:44
60
Grzegorz Wnuk
Rybnik (POL)
4:19:45
4:19:15
M40, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harald van Doorn
Lycurgus
2:29:48
2:29:46
2
Patrick Vanderstraeten
VITA
2:30:29
2:30:28
3
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
2:34:11
2:34:09
4
Eric Baten
Veluwe
2:34:29
2:34:22
5
Wilfried Wuyts
VABCO Mol
2:42:53
2:42:49
6
Ron van den Berg
Waterweg
2:44:10
2:44:06
7
Jos op 't Hoog
Loopgroep PK
2:45:39
2:45:35
8
Pino Grillo
Schoten (BEL)
2:45:51
2:45:47
9
Dirk Schaele
RC Gent
2:46:29
2:46:23
10
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
2:46:53
2:46:49
11
Gert Mertens
AC Lierse
2:47:36
2:47:33
12
Jeroen van Nieuwenhove
DC Leuven Atl
2:48:02
2:47:57
13
Bertil Krukkert
Atletics Nijverdal
2:48:14
2:48:09
14
Andy Howse
Broadstone (GBR)
2:49:01
2:48:50
15
Thierry Duquet
Eendr. Aalst
2:49:05
2:48:55
16
Rob Mellegers
PSV
2:49:50
2:49:47
17
Rob Bijl
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:50:38
2:50:31
18
Marijn Michels
Altis
2:52:46
2:52:42
19
Marco Tramontina
PSV
2:52:50
2:52:47
20
Dirk Boons
VABCO Mol
2:55:19
2:55:08
21
Koen Huysmans
Geelse AC
2:55:50
2:55:36
22
Walter Bouwen
AC Hulshout
2:56:42
2:56:24
23
Marnik Van Dingenen
Looise AV
2:56:52
2:56:38
24
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
2:56:53
2:56:50
25
Joop Vriend
LAAC Twente
2:57:00
2:56:49
26
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
2:57:25
2:57:21
27
Nils van Elzelingen
Veluwe
2:57:28
2:57:21
28
Dirk Pocket
Dilbeek AC
2:57:44
2:57:32
29
Paul de Boer
KAV Holland
2:57:52
2:57:43
30
Lars Hessel
Neubrandenburg (GER)
2:57:54
2:57:40
31
Patrick Kloek
Atletica '84
2:58:02
2:57:44
32
Mark Moeskops
AVR '69
2:58:22
2:58:15
33
Henk Guise
THOR
2:58:33
2:58:26
34
Erik Vanlommel
Kasterlee (BEL)
2:58:37
2:58:24
35
Konrad-Wilhelm Schultz
Wittenburg (GER)
2:59:22
2:59:14
36
Gunther Vandenbossche
ALVA
2:59:55
2:59:39
37
Marc De Cock
AV Zuiderkempen
3:00:15
3:00:02
38
Ad van den Berk
Tilburg Road Runners
3:01:13
3:01:10
39
Luc Van Wolputte
AC Herentals
3:01:38
3:01:21
40
Erik Surkijn
DC Leuven Atl
3:02:10
3:01:59
41
Pieter Meesters
Atletics Nijverdal
3:02:15
3:02:10
42
Marc Tampère
AC Kapellen
3:04:52
3:04:32
43
Ronny Leuse
Looise AV
3:05:00
3:04:46
44
Dirk Vermeir
KAC Vilvoorde
3:05:03
3:04:43
45
Paul Wolters
Waterweg
3:05:06
3:04:59
46
Philip Lemoine
ROBA-42voor12
3:09:29
3:09:14
47
Marco van der Lans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:10:03
3:09:57
48
John Buikman
AV Edam
3:10:19
3:10:15
49
Ronny Langendries
ROBA-42voor12
3:12:42
3:12:25
50
Said Harrak
Knokke-Heist (BEL)
3:13:10
3:12:55
51
Jean-Claude Bortier
ALVA
3:15:05
3:14:46
52
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
3:15:41
3:15:35
53
Adrian Loughrey
Bury (GBR)
3:16:43
3:15:21
54
Michiel Heijnen
Atletiek Maastricht
3:17:04
3:16:33
55
Robert Schortinghuis
Zuidwal
3:17:30
3:17:16
56
Frankie Van Brussel
AV Lokeren
3:18:53
3:18:36
57
Pepijn Muller
Prins Hendrik
3:19:20
3:19:12
58
Bert Herbots
KAC Vilvoorde
3:20:47
3:20:26
59
Hans Kindermans
Olympia Londerzeel
3:24:29
3:24:10
60
Fred Sundermeier
Flakkee
3:27:58
3:27:50
61
Jack Bessems
Atletiek Maastricht
3:28:28
3:28:04
62
John Baars
Running2000
3:30:08
3:29:58
63
Hans van Klaveren
Energie
3:30:26
3:30:20
64
Dimitri Backaert
ALVA
3:30:39
3:30:19
65
Ludo Uten
DC Leuven Atl
3:30:41
3:30:01
66
Cees van der Bruggen
Prins Hendrik
3:32:01
3:31:55
67
Ibrhim Kisacik
Houdain Aimeries (BE
3:32:10
3:31:56
68
W de Graaff
Altis
3:32:34
3:32:19
69
Stephane Verrellen
Deux-acren (BEL)
3:33:14
3:32:42
70
René Schoen
Waterland
3:34:20
3:34:11
71
Herbert Nowak
Weilerswist (GER)
3:40:07
3:39:49
72
Filip Gabriels
Machelen AC
3:40:26
3:40:02
73
Günter Buchloh
Düsseldorf (GER)
3:40:54
3:40:36
74
Ronald Plat
AV Edam
3:41:16
3:41:01
75
Yves De Visscher
Vlierzele Sportief
3:44:51
3:43:26
76
Patrick Schellekens
ALVA
3:45:00
3:42:34
77
Dirk Biscop
ROBA-42voor12
3:47:07
3:44:43
78
Kurt Goethals
AC Nieuwe Spikes
3:48:00
3:47:45
79
Andrew Smereczynsky
Toronto (CAN)
3:48:46
3:48:29
80
Ben Meskers
Leiden Road Runners
3:49:56
3:48:33
81
Raymond Seigers
VABCO Mol
3:52:05
3:51:50
82
Eric Hellings
Loopgroep Wijbosch
3:54:40
3:53:55
83
Martin Cikhart
Prague (CZE)
3:56:22
3:55:36
84
Rob Drost
VAV
3:56:39
3:54:58
85
Marcel Ravensbergen
Leiden Atletiek
3:57:20
3:57:15
86
Tonnie Stouten
Veluwe
3:59:28
3:59:16
87
John Meeuwesen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:05:14
4:05:01
88
Cor Kuil
HAC
4:13:29
4:11:59
89
Fred Denauw
Ecaussinnes (BEL)
4:14:52
4:14:11
90
Jim Jack
Murieston Livingston
4:20:17
4:18:36
91
Maurice Lugger
STB
4:20:38
4:19:07
92
Aled Hughes
Cardiff (GBR)
4:36:34
4:36:11
93
Robert A. Varley
Horgen (SUI)
4:47:46
4:47:21
M45, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rudi Smeets
AVT Maaseik
2:37:43
2:37:40
2
Eddy Vanhoof
VABCO Mol
2:38:44
2:38:40
3
Hans Verbaandert
GVAC
2:38:47
2:38:46
4
Carel Doreleijers
Athlos
2:43:38
2:43:36
5
Wim Traanman
Atletiek Maastricht
2:45:25
2:45:21
6
Joes Vermeer
Achil '87
2:46:36
2:46:33
7
Wilko de Vos
AV '56
2:47:06
2:47:01
8
Hilko Doesburg
ASV
2:49:05
2:49:01
9
Peter Nijssen
Hellas
2:49:37
2:49:32
10
Francis van de Bergh
Lommel (BEL)
2:50:21
2:50:12
11
Wil Boudewijns
DES
2:53:38
2:53:35
12
Math Roberts
Unitas
2:53:54
2:53:50
13
Peter Nuyts
Olmen (BEL)
2:54:55
2:54:47
14
Wout Mensink
Running2000
2:55:32
2:55:23
15
Vincent Oude Ophuis
NSL
2:56:06
2:55:54
16
Hans Geltink
LAAC Twente
2:56:40
2:56:29
17
Go Ruiter
TION
2:57:59
2:57:51
18
Marcel Lucassen
LAAC Twente
2:58:42
2:58:32
19
Bert Wuyts
VABCO Mol
2:59:42
2:59:28
20
Jan van Dommelen
Achil '87
3:00:18
3:00:08
21
Kees Wouters
DES
3:00:29
3:00:27
22
Erik Degens
DC Leuven Atl
3:00:44
3:00:29
23
Jan Jacobs
THOR
3:01:45
3:01:41
24
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:04:01
3:03:55
25
Jack van de Huygevoort
Achil '87
3:05:28
3:05:18
26
Martin Labaere
KAV Roeselare
3:06:41
3:06:32
27
Gino Tuyttens
KAV Roeselare
3:06:58
3:06:48
28
Peter Biesheuvel
Voorne Atletiek
3:07:42
3:07:29
29
Cock Dorst
Voorne Atletiek
3:08:37
3:08:33
30
Hans Peeters
AV Helden
3:08:40
3:08:36
31
Frans Koevoets
LAAC Twente
3:09:15
3:09:05
32
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
3:09:32
3:09:27
33
Geert De Brouwer
ALVA
3:09:38
3:09:22
34
Kees Timmermans
DES
3:10:49
3:10:40
35
Benny Bens
Looise AV
3:10:59
3:10:45
36
Ton ten Kate
Waterweg
3:12:15
3:12:07
37
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
3:13:35
3:13:32
38
Leon Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
3:14:11
3:14:05
39
Jan Schaafsma
Running2000
3:14:28
3:14:17
40
Johan van Breda
Typhoon
3:14:36
3:14:30
41
Eugene Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
3:17:09
3:16:46
42
Albert Meijer
Haarlemmermeer
3:19:24
3:19:14
43
Rinus Raas
No-Limits
3:19:27
3:18:40
44
André van der Zwan
avVN
3:21:13
3:21:07
45
Martien Lek
De Veenlopers
3:21:38
3:21:31
46
Werner Martens
avVN
3:23:04
3:22:57
47
Detlef Heuer
Wachtendonk (GER)
3:23:22
3:22:59
48
Luc Schepers
DC Leuven Atl
3:23:26
3:22:45
49
Pierre Falque
La Hulpe (BEL)
3:24:03
3:23:52
50
E van Beek
Daventria
3:25:15
3:24:57
51
Gerard Verveer
Energie
3:25:43
3:25:23
52
Ramon Blanco
Huy (BEL)
3:25:56
3:25:35
53
Toon Abrahams
Achil '87
3:25:57
3:25:46
54
Veron Lust
NEA Volharding
3:26:32
3:25:28
55
Luc van Wetering
Arendonk AC
3:27:43
3:27:30
56
Jacques Kusters
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:29:00
3:28:39
57
Marcel Jager
No-Limits
3:29:51
3:29:30
58
Nico Heijker
Clytoneus
3:30:03
3:29:27
59
Raymond Vermeer
GVAC
3:31:35
3:31:23
60
Haroldinio Abauna
PSV
3:32:46
3:31:31
61
Aimé Golvers
Bonheiden AK
3:33:35
3:32:31
62
Marcelo Rodriguez
Lujan (ARG)
3:34:48
3:34:23
63
Alfred Schoen
NEA Volharding
3:36:56
3:36:50
64
Rob van Breukelen
Trecho
3:37:44
3:37:30
65
Pieter Lindemans
ROBA-42voor12
3:38:31
3:38:16
66
Michel Vantuykom
AC De Demer
3:39:56
3:39:38
67
Alain Moreau
ROBA-42voor12
3:43:44
3:43:28
68
Ton Antonis
No-Limits
3:44:57
3:44:04
69
Tijl Vierendeels
ALVA
3:51:46
3:50:30
70
Marty Messerschmidt
the Hague Road Runne
3:56:26
3:55:03
71
Rik Stockmans
Olse Merksem
3:57:38
3:57:19
72
Mark Rodrigues de Mira
AVR '69
4:00:58
4:00:46
73
Jack Hendrickx
avVN
4:02:40
4:01:54
74
Jan Boerema
AVV
4:07:49
4:07:28
75
Philippe Druart
Ath (BEL)
4:08:55
4:08:42
76
Pieter Dorst
Energie
4:25:54
4:25:09
77
Paul Hensen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:27:27
4:27:06
78
Nico Ooteman
Running2000
4:35:45
4:34:52
M50, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Stelling
AV '23
2:42:36
2:42:34
2
Lucien Taelman
Atl. Zuid-West
2:43:40
2:43:33
3
Aart van Wijk
Passaat
2:46:32
2:46:30
4
Izaak de Bruijne
Altis
2:48:00
2:47:56
5
Leo Jansen
PAC
2:50:12
2:50:07
6
Chris Wouters
THOR
2:54:43
2:54:38
7
Jeroen Auener
avVN
2:58:52
2:58:45
8
Ruud Kok
AV '34
2:59:37
2:59:33
9
Willy Ligneel
KAV Roeselare
2:59:47
2:59:38
10
Kees Elsinga
AV '23
3:02:39
3:02:35
11
N Kluwen
Passaat
3:04:22
3:04:12
12
Rien Bastiaansen
THOR
3:08:11
3:08:04
13
Jean-Manuel Martin
Bombaye (BEL)
3:10:22
3:10:12
14
Ricardo Baptiste
PAC
3:11:18
3:11:13
15
Jörg Knospe
Prillwitz (GER)
3:11:53
3:11:16
16
John Haan
STB
3:12:46
3:12:20
17
Raymond Deswarte
Machelen AC
3:13:01
3:12:39
18
Danny Vermeiren
Arendonk AC
3:15:31
3:15:19
19
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
3:16:21
3:16:10
20
Henry van der Horst
Running2000
3:18:52
3:18:47
21
Walter Rottiers
Atletica '84
3:19:50
3:19:33
22
François Randaxhe
Beyne-Heusay (BEL)
3:20:17
3:20:05
23
Blok Martien
Voorne Atletiek
3:20:33
3:20:29
24
Edwin van Loon
Attila
3:22:09
3:21:56
25
Frank Mangelschots
VABCO Mol
3:23:17
3:23:01
26
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
3:23:55
3:23:43
27
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
3:24:54
3:24:44
28
Peter Peeters
Achil '87
3:25:57
3:25:35
29
Lucien Poppe
AC Kapellen
3:25:59
3:25:40
30
Rinus Groeneveld
Geldrop Runners
3:26:04
3:25:52
31
Theo Danenberg
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:26:17
3:26:08
32
Ludo Raeymaekers
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:26:30
3:25:29
33
P Suijkerbuijk
Diomedon
3:26:30
3:26:11
34
Niek van Noort
AV Aalsmeer
3:28:24
3:28:16
35
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
3:29:08
3:29:01
36
Cor Mandigers
Olympia Eindhoven
3:29:24
3:29:16
37
Hendrik Vliebergh
ALVA
3:30:29
3:29:52
38
Jan van Kleef
Lycurgus
3:32:55
3:32:36
39
Marc Pirson
Herne (BEL)
3:33:40
3:33:25
40
Ton van 't Veer
Sprint
3:33:58
3:33:42
41
Ton van Hulzen
PSV
3:34:19
3:33:52
42
Etienne Daeninck
Machelen AC
3:36:56
3:36:33
43
Cees Koppen
AV Oirschot
3:37:50
3:37:40
44
Peter van Gils
Energie
3:39:10
3:39:05
45
Marcel Vandermaesen
Looise AV
3:41:03
3:40:49
46
Hugo den Herder
ALVA
3:44:32
3:43:16
47
Hans Smits
Venray Regio
3:44:55
3:44:23
48
Gerard Vrooijink
Loopgroep De Lutte
3:46:42
3:46:34
49
Amerik van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:49:09
3:48:50
50
Ad de Laat
Geldrop
3:50:14
3:50:02
51
Domien van Parys
AV Lokeren
3:50:41
3:50:24
52
Jean-Pierre Franquinet
Assesse (BEL)
3:59:36
3:57:41
53
Henk Sipers
avVN
4:02:27
4:01:37
54
Chris Hanssen
STB
4:04:06
4:03:42
55
Wim van der Maat
Geldrop Runners
4:04:40
4:04:29
56
John van't Verlaat
Running2000
4:08:21
4:08:12
57
Guido Sorgeloos
Eendr. Aalst
4:10:22
4:07:56
58
Jean-Luc Soyeur
Enghien (BEL)
4:10:26
4:10:04
59
Ton Pauw
AV Wijchen
4:13:05
4:12:42
60
Harrie Mathijsen
Venray Regio
4:16:38
4:16:05
61
Robert Vermeiren
DJA
4:20:32
4:20:17
62
Gerhard Lemke
Hohenmocker (GER)
4:20:45
4:20:37
63
Wolfgang Eilers
Weilerswist (GER)
4:20:47
4:20:30
64
Brian Mills
Leominister (GBR)
4:38:46
4:38:03
65
Henny Valks
Olympia Eindhoven
4:58:55
4:58:49
M55, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Schoonbroodt
Maasrunners
2:45:45
2:45:41
2
Paul Vos
Triathlon
2:49:13
2:49:10
3
George van Gorkum
Nijmegen Atletiek
2:50:35
2:50:32
4
Colin Bray
Rixensart (BEL)
2:52:00
2:51:55
5
Auke Postma
Lionitas
2:54:59
2:54:56
6
Bart Mulders
Cifla
2:57:36
2:57:29
7
Henri Teuwen
VABCO Mol
2:58:20
2:58:09
8
Hans van Urk
Lycurgus
2:59:51
2:59:47
9
Theo den Herder
AV '56
3:01:53
3:01:48
10
Wim van Ravenhorst
Triathlon
3:03:43
3:03:39
11
Andre Claesen
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:06:10
3:05:57
12
Piet Wuijster
Avantri
3:12:16
3:12:13
13
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
3:12:55
3:12:50
14
Har Boonen
AV Heythuysen
3:14:53
3:14:45
15
Jannes Heijnen
HAC '63
3:15:02
3:14:56
16
Bert Eeuwijk
Waterweg
3:16:55
3:16:46
17
H vd Heijden
AVR '69
3:18:09
3:17:49
18
Edwin Elvé
Flakkee
3:18:15
3:18:10
19
Jørgen Rasmussen
Nykøbing F. (DEN)
3:18:44
3:18:21
20
Jan van de Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
3:20:03
3:19:49
21
Hans Leuverman
Olympia Eindhoven
3:20:40
3:20:07
22
Henk v.Zantvoort
avVN
3:22:15
3:22:06
23
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
3:23:44
3:23:37
24
Eric Baxter
Largs (GBR)
3:24:41
3:24:09
25
David van Toor
avVN
3:26:33
3:26:24
26
Hans van Stralen
Triathlon
3:27:06
3:26:58
27
Mo Idrissi
DEM
3:27:18
3:27:04
28
Erwin Bilda
Neuenkirchen (GER)
3:27:51
3:27:20
29
Daniël Wever
LAAC Twente
3:28:27
3:27:49
30
Roger Van Lierde
ALVA
3:28:36
3:28:21
31
Jan Brouwers
THOR
3:31:05
3:30:57
32
Peter Adriaans
HAC
3:34:57
3:34:51
33
Rob Broer
Leiden Road Runners
3:38:15
3:37:37
34
Siebe Turksma
GAC Hilversum
3:38:33
3:38:26
35
Jacky Janssens
K Beerschot VAC
3:41:06
3:40:38
36
Ferdinand Nelsen
Bonheiden (BEL)
3:41:11
3:40:55
37
Jacques Hutten
Spado
3:43:15
3:43:04
38
John van Dijk
the Hague Road Runne
3:43:27
3:43:09
39
Sjaak Boon
avVN
3:43:29
3:43:20
40
Herman Haan
Artemis
3:46:04
3:45:54
41
Jan Zondag
Friesland
3:49:13
3:48:46
42
Roel Smit
AV Castricum
3:50:04
3:49:55
43
Jack van Rijthoven
Olympia Eindhoven
3:52:04
3:51:49
44
Christian Denis
Club ESM
3:52:05
3:51:52
45
Jean Brakenhoff
AV Castricum
3:52:21
3:52:12
46
Peter Rijsdijk
Diomedon
3:56:57
3:56:33
47
Lambert Theunissen
Parthenon
3:59:45
3:59:18
48
Jacques Wittemans
ROBA-42voor12
4:01:41
4:01:25
49
John van Opbergen
TAS '82
4:05:25
4:05:04
50
Peter Veldhorst
PAC
4:06:36
4:06:16
51
Nico Ruiter
AV '23
4:06:59
4:06:37
52
Mart Verboord
Prins Hendrik
4:07:32
4:07:16
53
Jack van de Sande
Achil '87
4:19:26
4:17:28
54
Ton Wever
Hera
4:20:50
4:20:41
55
Koos Beeres
Hylas
4:22:26
4:22:11
56
Hans Hartman
Achilles-Top
4:23:21
4:23:09
57
Jan van Beers
Altena Road Runners
4:26:36
4:26:24
58
Yvon Doyen
Club dÉstinnes
4:37:10
4:36:43
59
Dion Joosten
avVN
4:51:40
4:50:54
M60, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willy Huysmans
VABCO Mol
2:57:46
2:57:35
2
Karst Anema
Friesland
3:10:00
3:09:56
3
Petrus van Assche
Sparta Bornem
3:11:39
3:11:27
4
Ben Kotterink
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:14:13
3:14:09
5
Marcel Depas
Seraing (BEL)
3:15:28
3:15:08
6
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
3:18:09
3:18:01
7
Hein Bodelier
STB
3:19:13
3:19:09
8
Vicenty Apiecionek
Atl.Belg.Edegem
3:21:29
3:21:13
9
Adrie van Etten
THOR
3:22:06
3:22:04
10
Kurt Tschiltschke
Wittenburg (GER)
3:28:19
3:28:12
11
Teus Valkenburg
avVN
3:30:49
3:30:44
12
Pierre Muijrers
STB
3:33:27
3:33:22
13
Peter van Soest
Energie
3:39:10
3:39:04
14
Mario Castagna
AC Geraardsbergen
3:44:56
3:44:41
15
Cor Vaessen
Achilles-Top
3:50:29
3:50:19
16
François van Lommel
VABCO Mol
3:53:30
3:53:10
17
Jörg Münstermann
Mülheim (GER)
3:56:30
3:55:39
18
Herbert Kunst
Flakkee
3:56:49
3:56:44
19
Fons Krabbe
LAAC Twente
3:58:52
3:58:17
20
Marc Smet
ROBA-42voor12
4:02:22
4:02:05
21
Cornelis Simjouw
Olympia Halsteren
4:04:39
4:04:24
22
Rob Schmidt
Spado
4:06:39
4:05:42
23
Cor Butter
avVN
4:14:24
4:14:10
24
Huub van Lankvelt
LOGO
4:19:23
4:18:29
25
Ger v Beers
Achil '87
4:20:11
4:20:00
26
Willem Hendriks
HAC
4:54:44
4:53:32
M65, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Siegfried Kalweit
Mülheim (GER)
3:14:00
3:13:41
2
Karel Leeuwangh
Fortuna
3:32:25
3:32:18
3
Tjeerd Doornbos
avVN
3:44:04
3:43:56
4
Henri Sevenants
Looise AV
3:53:36
3:52:41
5
Henk v.d.Langerijt
AV Weert
4:19:27
4:19:18
6
Don Kondo
Burnaby, BC (CAN)
4:27:56
4:27:06
7
Leon Mulkens
avVN
4:39:19
4:37:37
8
Jos Hopman
avVN
4:50:30
4:50:16
M70, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem Landman
Spirit Lelystad
3:42:29
3:42:21
2
Frans Goossens
Atl.Belg.Edegem
4:03:01
4:02:39
3
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
4:07:32
4:07:24
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lydia Kurgat
Kenia
2:33:39
2:33:37
2
Christine Chepkonga
Kenia
2:37:04
2:37:01
3
Alemitu Bekele
België
2:40:58
2:40:55
4
Nadja Wijenberg
Unitas
2:42:24
2:42:21
5
Anja Smolders
België
2:43:06
2:43:03
6
Ingrid Prigge
LAAC Twente
2:44:25
2:44:22
7
Marlies Jongerius
AV '56
2:47:51
2:47:49
8
Rimma Pushkina
Rusland
2:49:32
2:49:28
9
Inge van Bergen
Unitas
2:52:41
2:52:39
10
Marisa Hopmans
Spado
2:53:22
2:53:19
11
Joyce Kirui
Kenia
2:58:49
2:58:46
12
Patricia Delvael
België
2:59:46
2:59:42
13
An Geuns
AV Toekomst
3:31:24
3:31:08
14
Kathryn Tiller
London (GBR)
3:41:56
3:41:36
15
Sofie Nissens
Vrienden in Toek.
3:50:41
3:50:23
16
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:56:20
3:56:10
17
Marleen ter Weele
Rotterdam
4:17:26
4:17:06
18
Reika Albers
Hamburg (GER)
4:22:56
4:22:33
V35, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Virginie Vandroogenbro
USBW
2:45:05
2:45:03
2
Birgit Kraemer
GAC Hilversum
2:58:41
2:58:39
3
Helmie Ramakers
Haag Atletiek
3:01:15
3:01:11
4
Ilonka Betjes-Langeber
Lycurgus
3:10:41
3:10:37
5
Laura de Veth
PAC
3:15:37
3:15:31
6
Sjamke Sintenie
KAV Holland
3:31:00
3:30:51
7
Sandra Douven
Achilles-Top
3:37:01
3:36:50
8
Merel Wigmore
Athlos
3:55:21
3:55:04
9
Séverine Renard
Brussels (BEL)
4:12:15
4:12:01
10
Cindy De Temmerman
Deux-acren (BEL)
4:31:16
4:30:42
V40, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Hijman
De Veenlopers
2:54:27
2:54:24
2
Kathleen Steenhaut
Vlierzele Sportief
3:00:51
3:00:46
3
Ange Dammen
België
3:00:59
3:00:55
4
Luci van Engelen
Rotterdam Atletiek
3:02:16
3:02:12
5
Polly Nkambi
Athlos
3:04:12
3:04:07
6
Petra Rasenberg
Scheldesport
3:17:49
3:17:43
7
Katja Dressler
Prillwitz (GER)
3:18:06
3:17:35
8
Yvonne Zon
Almere '81
3:24:54
3:24:47
9
Inge Tijsmans
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:26:34
3:26:26
10
Jet Bles
Achil '87
3:27:28
3:27:06
11
Olga van Leeuwarden
KAV Holland
3:32:23
3:32:14
12
Liliane Coomans
Looise AV
3:34:00
3:33:45
13
Anita Opheij
PSV
3:37:25
3:36:59
14
Niekol Dols
Loopgroep De Springb
3:43:54
3:43:47
15
Ellis Burgers
Achilles-Top
3:46:15
3:45:56
16
Karin de Jong
avVN
3:47:05
3:46:57
17
Lydie van Geel
VABCO Mol
3:53:30
3:53:14
18
Manon Meijer-Drijfhout
Haarlemmermeer
3:59:49
3:59:39
19
Esther Lambooij
Scorpio
4:05:51
4:04:32
20
Susanne Heuer
Wachtendonk (GER)
4:09:10
4:08:47
21
Bianka Bromund
Neubrandenburg (GER)
4:26:59
4:25:48
V45, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Margot Testers
THOR
3:12:24
3:12:18
2
Marjolijn Goos
Fortuna
3:12:50
3:12:45
3
Mariëtte ten Bokkel
Argo
3:14:46
3:14:39
4
Mieke Brouwers
GAC Gemert
3:16:52
3:16:49
5
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
3:19:30
3:19:26
6
Martha Piacenza
Serunner 281
3:21:09
3:20:57
7
Aïda Boogmans
Prins Hendrik
3:23:27
3:23:22
8
José Nouws
THOR
3:26:18
3:26:12
9
Pooran Farhoudi-Nazari
Zaanland
3:34:20
3:34:02
10
Marleen van Robays
AC Vosselaar
3:47:43
3:46:59
11
Wilma Hiller
Rüdesheim a. Rhein (
3:47:56
3:47:23
12
Helena Mattheyses
K Beerschot VAC
3:54:57
3:54:29
13
Christel Friedrichs
Belsch (GER)
4:07:07
4:06:56
14
Gertie Theunissen
PSV
4:34:47
4:33:06
15
Elke Kurth
Neubrandenburg (GER)
4:41:35
4:41:18
16
Katharina Clausohm
Neubrandenburg (GER)
4:41:54
4:41:37
17
Jolanda Diks-Schenk
Apeldoorn
4:53:44
4:51:52
V50, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Irene Hamblok
DALO
2:58:22
2:58:18
2
Magda van Mol
AC Herentals
3:12:32
3:12:26
3
Ilona Duits
Groningen Atletiek
3:15:48
3:15:41
4
Bep van Dijk
Vitesse '08
3:23:58
3:23:41
5
Thea Ottens
AAC '61
3:26:50
3:26:28
6
Ria Stam
AV Castricum
3:36:24
3:36:17
7
Gabrielle Limonard
AV '23
3:49:03
3:48:42
8
Marleen Rombauts
Machelen AC
4:19:50
4:19:26
9
Françoise Thirion
Club ESM
4:22:49
4:22:36
10
Corrie van der Zijde
AC Herentals
4:27:37
4:25:58
V55, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ina Swinkels
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:19:42
3:19:39
2
Ann Ketelaars
De Keien
3:24:03
3:23:53
3
Paula de Gier-van Buur
Triathlon
3:26:30
3:26:09
4
Carla Rieff
Triathlon
3:32:36
3:32:28
5
Anne Van Dijk
avVN
3:37:32
3:37:26
6
Marianne Verhaart
Tempo
3:39:40
3:39:34
7
Juliette Hannes
Balen (BEL)
3:55:52
3:55:35
8
Nelleke Evers
Veluwe
3:59:28
3:59:16
9
Margitta Bilda
Neuenkirchen (GER)
4:24:07
4:23:36
MRECR, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jose Azevedo
Mondercange (LUX)
2:36:00
2:35:45
2
Patrick Hembrecht
Sint-Gillis (BEL)
2:44:41
2:44:27
3
Maurice Eberson
Roosteren
2:46:40
2:46:38
4
Fabien Loanoul
Hermee (BEL)
2:47:15
2:47:03
5
Jos van Vlierden
Nederland
2:47:27
2:47:13
6
Filip Detiege
Beauvechain (BEL)
2:47:36
2:47:29
7
Walter Vloeberghs
Heist Op Den Berg (B
2:47:48
2:47:30
8
Luc Huysseune
Eppegem (BEL)
2:48:16
2:48:05
9
Thierry Paques
Beaufays (BEL)
2:48:50
2:48:41
10
Kris Cornelis
Zele (BEL)
2:50:25
2:50:19
11
Christophe Wislet
Dolhain (BEL)
2:50:45
2:50:29
12
Christ Vandenbroucke
Moorsele (BEL)
2:51:44
2:51:35
13
Kris Jacobs
Guigoven-Kortenem (B
2:52:57
2:52:49
14
Frans Be Tjoen Swan
Hardloopclub Amsterd
2:53:01
2:51:02
15
Johny Nelissen
Bree (BEL)
2:53:48
2:53:24
16
Dirk van de Voorde
Buggenhout (BEL)
2:55:38
2:55:35
17
Kürt Vanmarcke
Waregem (BEL)
2:55:58
2:55:37
18
Pascal Bodson
Stabroek (BEL)
2:56:29
2:56:21
19
Lieven Wille
Ardooie (BEL)
2:57:08
2:56:59
20
Eddy Bonne
Aalter (BEL)
2:57:26
2:57:05
21
Simon Brumagne
Leuven (BEL)
2:58:00
2:56:58
22
Clint Lenaers
Oostende (BEL)
2:58:05
2:57:16
23
Yves Buyssens
Lauwe (BEL)
2:58:21
2:58:14
24
Wim Verbeeck
Herselt (BEL)
2:58:23
2:58:10
25
Koen Tackx
Elsene (BEL)
2:58:26
2:57:58
26
Patrick Jansen
Bocholt (BEL)
2:58:28
2:58:03
27
Mpetsi Bokondji
Leiden Road Runners
2:58:35
2:58:32
28
Nico Peeters
Geulle
2:58:51
2:57:53
29
Filip Lijnen
Hasselt (BEL)
2:58:53
2:58:17
30
Jo Verfaillie
Oostakker (BEL)
2:59:17
2:59:07
31
Luc Bourguignon
Dilbeek (BEL)
2:59:29
2:59:08
32
Johan Verbrugghen
Dendermonde (BEL)
2:59:31
2:59:20
33
Tom Schoofs
Mol (BEL)
2:59:31
2:59:12
34
Bart van Nijlen
Kasterlee (BEL)
2:59:44
2:59:40
35
Arno Hanssen
STB
2:59:45
2:59:26
36
Hascar van Rijn
Nijmegen
2:59:51
2:59:16
37
Roeland Bogers
Nijmegen
3:00:12
2:59:53
38
Kris Hendrickx
Outgaarden (BEL)
3:00:21
2:59:22
39
Rudy van Daele
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
3:00:21
2:59:49
40
Rik Vanderbeke
Aalter (BEL)
3:00:24
3:00:12
41
Christophe Melin
Nandrin (BEL)
3:00:57
3:00:30
42
Johan Rombouts
Zundert
3:01:47
3:01:22
43
Frits Top
Zwartebroek
3:01:56
3:01:22
44
Bart Meireleire
Sint-Pauwels (BEL)
3:02:19
3:02:00
45
Johan Watthy
Gistel (BEL)
3:02:27
3:02:15
46
Marthel IJkelenstam
Leerdam
3:02:36
3:01:56
47
Patrick Vandebeek
Aarschot (BEL)
3:02:41
3:02:19
48
Karel Vanduynslager
Sint-Denys (BEL)
3:03:03
3:02:32
49
Filip Deruwez
Poperinge (BEL)
3:03:52
3:03:43
50
Edardo Villamor
Maastricht
3:03:56
3:03:45
51
Jimmy Vanden Broeck
Overijse (BEL)
3:04:25
3:03:11
52
Erik Daems
Tielen (BEL)
3:04:28
3:03:58
53
Jos Elfring
Eindhoven
3:04:34
3:03:28
54
Laurens de Man
Berkel-Enschot
3:04:40
3:04:21
55
Alain Iwens
Haacht (BEL)
3:04:53
3:04:01
56
Geert Van Hoof
Boutersem (BEL)
3:05:10
3:04:53
57
Ben van ossum
Mariahout
3:05:31
3:04:55
58
Rik Pitteljon
Varsenare (BEL)
3:05:32
3:05:06
59
Geert Moens
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:05:41
3:05:20
60
T Liebrand
Valkenswaard
3:06:02
3:05:13
61
Cor Bos
Geleen
3:06:03
3:05:49
62
Alain Vanden Bossche
Hofstade (BEL)
3:06:04
3:05:29
63
Philippe Kerens
JEMEPPE-sur-MEUSE (B
3:06:20
3:05:29
64
Francesco Frankhuizen
Mechelen
3:06:26
3:05:52
65
Mario De Smeytere
Moorsele (BEL)
3:06:54
3:06:45
66
Steve Vervueren
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:06:55
3:06:23
67
Piet Jacobs
Heverlee (BEL)
3:07:20
3:07:08
68
Peter Naus.
PSV
3:07:22
3:06:15
69
Romain Clerx
Diest (BEL)
3:07:32
3:06:57
70
Edwin Luypaerts
Balen (BEL)
3:07:37
3:06:42
71
Pieter Claessen
Brasschaat (BEL)
3:07:48
3:07:22
72
Frans van Hoof
Stabroek (BEL)
3:08:03
3:07:26
73
Luc Duijsters
Hamont-Achel (BEL)
3:08:18
3:07:49
74
Jan Henderickx
Erpe (BEL)
3:08:30
3:07:59
75
Gerry Ceusters
Herselt (BEL)
3:08:30
3:08:11
76
Philippe Diederen
Saint Andre (BEL)
3:08:31
3:07:55
77
Eddy Gabriels
Oostrozebeke (BEL)
3:08:57
3:08:31
78
Bruno Augustyns
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:09:06
3:07:39
79
Kurt Bomeré
Aalter (BEL)
3:09:17
3:08:53
80
Erwin de Mare
Houten
3:09:28
3:09:17
81
Cis Heylen
Westerlo (BEL)
3:09:49
3:09:35
82
Jozef Bequé
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:09:55
3:09:41
83
Kim De Rom
Heikruis (BEL)
3:10:01
3:09:14
84
Luc de Vocht
Wommelgem (BEL)
3:10:04
3:09:26
85
Philippe Vandeleene
Nivelles (BEL)
3:10:10
3:09:51
86
Wim Schelfhout
Sint-Pauwels (BEL)
3:10:10
3:09:41
87
Raoul De Wilde
Zele (BEL)
3:10:39
3:10:09
88
Ronald Heeringa
Veendam
3:10:51
3:10:18
89
Bart Eigenhuis
Soest
3:11:01
3:10:37
90
Luc Van Nieuwenhuyse
AC Deinze
3:11:34
3:11:09
91
Sjaco de Jong
Zwijndrecht
3:11:53
3:10:30
92
Edwin Van Steenwegen
Kapellen (BEL)
3:11:59
3:11:37
93
Arjan Swaans
Casteren
3:12:01
3:11:29
94
Michel De Pessemier
Brakel (BEL)
3:12:04
3:11:02
95
Holger Schroller
Lage (GER)
3:12:26
3:11:57
96
Pascal d'Hallvin
Bissegem (BEL)
3:12:27
3:11:34
97
Yves De Gelder
Erpe (BEL)
3:12:28
3:11:57
98
Robert Beyns
Ham (BEL)
3:12:30
3:11:49
99
Danny Verhulst
Boutersem (BEL)
3:12:50
3:12:15
100
John van Nistelrooij
Heesch
3:12:56
3:12:35
101
Hein Callens
Kruishoutem (BEL)
3:13:00
3:12:43
102
Henk Sanders
Sint-Andries (BEL)
3:13:04
3:12:38
103
Wim Roos
3:13:04
3:12:13
104
Tom Hellemans
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
3:13:06
3:12:47
105
Jeroen Broekhoff
Emmen
3:13:27
3:13:02
106
Jean-Pierre Louwers
AV '40
3:13:29
3:13:05
107
Marco Beyns
Ham (BEL)
3:13:36
3:12:31
108
Wilbert Hofstede
Vollezele (BEL)
3:13:51
3:13:14
109
Jozef Schroeders
Bilzen (BEL)
3:14:03
3:13:12
110
Robert van den Boom
No-Limits
3:14:08
3:13:21
111
Luc Boeye
Wilryk (BEL)
3:14:10
3:13:54
112
Joris Campforts
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:14:11
3:13:27
113
Bernard Vandenbroucke
Kapellen (BEL)
3:14:12
3:13:45
114
Olivier Roelandts
Brussel (BEL)
3:14:33
3:13:38
115
Kurt Taghon
Zomergem (BEL)
3:14:45
3:13:40
116
Gert Berenst
Twenterand
3:14:58
3:14:32
117
Jos Lempers
STB
3:15:03
3:14:37
118
Dorus Jaspers
Gemert
3:15:04
3:14:54
119
Geerts Pascal
Deurne (BEL)
3:15:07
3:14:30
120
Didier Beerten
Koersel (BEL)
3:15:13
3:14:51
121
Jorrit Schmidt
Amsterdam
3:15:17
3:15:01
122
Patrick Dasseville
Zuienkerke (BEL)
3:15:18
3:14:13
123
Tom Vandeweyer
Diepenbeek (BEL)
3:15:28
3:14:52
124
Pascal Catry
Lo-reninge (BEL)
3:15:47
3:14:43
125
Walter Adang
3:15:50
3:15:29
126
Peter Derks
Loopservice.nl
3:15:54
3:15:25
127
Paul Brouns
Almere '81
3:16:17
3:15:52
128
Jean-Philippe Capron
Rhode-Saint-Genese (
3:16:37
3:14:49
129
Raf de Weerdt
Leuven (BEL)
3:17:22
3:16:46
130
Peter v. Lierop
Mierlo
3:17:32
3:16:49
131
Danny Peersegaele
Gent (BEL)
3:17:32
3:16:56
132
Paul Broens
Overasselt
3:17:37
3:17:01
133
Marc Peeters
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:17:42
3:16:33
134
Frank van Damme
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:17:44
3:16:46
135
Jef Zimmermann
Sittard
3:17:49
3:17:39
136
Hans Liebregts
Tilburg
3:18:04
3:17:50
137
Mario Discart
Betekom (BEL)
3:18:08
3:17:25
138
Dieter Dejaegher
Assent (BEL)
3:18:10
3:17:02
139
Patrick Beks
Helmond
3:18:22
3:17:37
140
Ivo Vermeeren
Vijlen
3:18:28
3:17:53
141
Jos van Laanen
Helmond
3:18:33
3:18:00
142
Pierre-Luc Hercot
Bilstain (BEL)
3:18:35
3:17:33
143
Peter van Groen
Barendrecht
3:18:59
3:18:37
144
Alex Sucaet
Jabbeke (BEL)
3:19:17
3:18:53
145
Jean-Pierre Wijnen
Bilzen (BEL)
3:19:26
3:17:09
146
Peter Hameleers
Maastricht
3:19:41
3:19:09
147
Rudy Melis
Mol (BEL)
3:19:48
3:19:14
148
Jean-Pierre van de Loo
Geldrop
3:19:55
3:18:51
149
Yves Vandermeulen
Schoten (BEL)
3:20:03
3:19:27
150
Philippe Vergauwe
Zwevegem (BEL)
3:20:40
3:19:55
151
Arno Lodders
Huissen
3:20:49
3:19:26
152
Guy Peeters
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:20:52
3:20:08
153
Hans Jurriaans
Loopservice.nl
3:21:26
3:20:56
154
Ben Broes
Brugge (BEL)
3:21:38
3:20:49
155
Coos Diepenbroek
Lent
3:21:41
3:20:56
156
Herman Boersma
Enschede
3:21:47
3:20:54
157
Bruno De Wael
Antwerp Brabo
3:21:53
3:20:53
158
Sander Pouwels
Eindhoven
3:21:58
3:21:18
159
Jan Duijsters
Peer (BEL)
3:22:01
3:21:34
160
Jeroen Derijks
Tilburg
3:22:03
3:20:56
161
Rob Leysen
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:22:03
3:20:50
162
Marnix Breughe
Ledegem (BEL)
3:22:06
3:21:46
163
Kris Stroobants
Aarschot (BEL)
3:22:12
3:21:29
164
Paul Janssens
Kessel-lo (BEL)
3:22:22
3:21:47
165
Bart de Koster
Grimbergen (BEL)
3:22:34
3:21:29
166
Toni Waelburgs
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
3:22:45
3:22:15
167
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
3:23:09
3:22:34
168
Stephan Dockx
Putte-Beerzel (BEL)
3:23:09
3:22:46
169
Jack van Oorschot
Halsteren
3:23:11
3:22:40
170
Roger Van Peer
Zoersel (BEL)
3:23:12
3:22:37
171
Alex Sjoerdsma
3:23:15
3:22:49
172
Machiel van Steenis
Assen
3:23:28
3:22:18
173
Daniel Van Isterdael
Grimbergen (BEL)
3:23:37
3:23:07
174
Dingeman Goossen
Nederhorst den Berg
3:23:48
3:22:55
175
Dirk Van Thuyne
Zulte (BEL)
3:23:53
3:22:52
176
Wesley van Toorenburg
Waalwijk
3:24:01
3:23:29
177
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
3:24:04
3:23:29
178
Kristof Vercaemst
Kortrijk (BEL)
3:24:10
3:23:25
179
Guy Kokx
Lille (BEL)
3:24:16
3:23:38
180
Henk van de Wijdeven
Beek en Donk
3:24:32
3:23:56
181
Ivo Vandermaesen
Schaffen (BEL)
3:24:35
3:23:35
182
Juan Vandenweghe
Geluwe (BEL)
3:25:01
3:24:35
183
Johan Froyman
Roeselare (BEL)
3:25:04
3:24:24
184
Donne Bodelier
Landgraaf
3:25:12
3:24:26
185
Gerwin van de Veen
Bunschoten Spakenbur
3:25:13
3:24:46
186
Philippe van Esch
Helmond
3:25:31
3:24:57
187
Marc Van Beek
Deurne (BEL)
3:25:36
3:24:36
188
Ely Cornelis
AV Lokeren
3:25:39
3:24:52
189
Jan Van Oost
Roeselare (BEL)
3:25:50
3:25:10
190
Eric Philips
Zwijnaarde (BEL)
3:25:51
3:24:49
191
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven
3:25:51
3:25:16
192
Philip van Londen
Breda
3:25:54
3:25:16
193
Benny Van Genechten
Balen (BEL)
3:25:55
3:25:17
194
Wim Verweij
Waalre
3:26:02
3:24:51
195
Marc Vandevoorde
Ruiselede (BEL)
3:26:08
3:25:31
196
Bart Hoste
Varsenare (BEL)
3:26:13
3:25:48
197
Erwin Gevers
Mol (BEL)
3:26:15
3:26:00
198
Jos Nuyts
Tessenderloo (BEL)
3:26:15
3:25:46
199
Arthur van Seccelen
Helmond
3:26:22
3:25:38
200
Piet Teunissen
Waalre
3:26:25
3:25:44
201
Anton ter Elst
LAAC Twente
3:26:26
3:25:53
202
Cor Janssen
Horst
3:26:27
3:25:19
203
Willie Hendriks
Sint Anthonis
3:26:32
3:25:52
204
Corv Vriend
Eindhoven
3:26:32
3:25:27
205
Benny Strauven
Herk-de-Stad (BEL)
3:26:33
3:25:49
206
Johan Feijen
Hoorn Nh
3:26:35
3:25:20
207
Paul van Lieshout
Tilburg
3:26:39
3:25:55
208
Bert Verhelst
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:26:42
3:25:15
209
Jan van der Heyden
Oosterzele (BEL)
3:26:55
3:26:21
210
Ron Jansen
Typhoon
3:27:03
3:26:29
211
Wim van Looy
Herselt (BEL)
3:27:05
3:26:45
212
Hans Vliebergh
Erembodegem (BEL)
3:27:08
3:26:31
213
Bert van Haecht
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:27:23
3:25:56
214
Frank de Haan
Waalre
3:27:24
3:26:35
215
Paulino Pallas
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:27:38
3:27:34
216
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
3:27:47
3:26:13
217
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
3:27:52
3:27:07
218
Roger Mannheims
Nuth
3:27:55
3:26:51
219
Jim Raaijmakers
Eindhoven
3:28:06
3:27:26
220
Hans Rozestraten
Spaubeek
3:28:09
3:27:27
221
Rob de Bree
Arnhem
3:28:15
3:27:39
222
Gert Bessems
Rotterdam
3:28:18
3:27:54
223
Luc Vriens
Lummen (BEL)
3:28:23
3:27:44
224
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
3:28:26
3:27:42
225
Johan Van Dyck
Mortsel (BEL)
3:28:27
3:27:07
226
David Blommaert
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:28:28
3:27:02
227
Henk Doorten
Runner'sWorldPacingT
3:28:34
3:27:57
228
Paul Van Hiel
Jette (BEL)
3:28:34
3:28:07
229
Ton van den Heuvel
Schijndel
3:28:34
3:27:54
230
Koen van Dijk
Tilburg
3:28:35
3:27:55
231
Guido van de Ven
Sint-gillis-waas (BE
3:28:39
3:28:11
232
Maarten van IJzendoorn
Veldhoven
3:28:44
3:27:37
233
Michael Ruppert
Kamperland
3:28:57
3:28:19
234
Benny Serdons
Gelinden (BEL)
3:29:14
3:27:29
235
Stijn Le Couter
Tielt (BEL)
3:29:38
3:28:33
236
Raf Jansen
Wezembeek-oppem (BEL
3:29:43
3:27:45
237
Adrie Jansen
Galder
3:29:45
3:28:55
238
Gerard Wijnands
Cadier en Keer
3:29:45
3:28:58
239
Pepijn de Petter
Grembergen (BEL)
3:29:50
3:29:13
240
Michael Steiger
Biest-Houtakker
3:29:51
3:29:03
241
Henk Mensink
Oisterwijk
3:29:54
3:29:15
242
Robert Janssen
Wijlre
3:30:02
3:29:35
243
Alex van Ginkel
Harmelen
3:30:08
3:29:32
244
Peter Van Hirtum
Erps-Kwerps (BEL)
3:30:11
3:29:03
245
Gerrit v Hamersveld
Nunspeet
3:30:17
3:30:00
246
Gert Moermans
Houthalen (BEL)
3:30:21
3:29:23
247
Thijs Coolegem
Taxandria
3:30:21
3:29:15
248
JHW Poort
Culemborg
3:30:28
3:29:19
249
Wim Verbeeck
Berlaar (BEL)
3:30:33
3:29:45
250
Ward Galle
Wevelgem (BEL)
3:30:34
3:29:12
251
Bruno Simons
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:30:41
3:29:24
252
Piet van der Nat
DES
3:30:47
3:30:10
253
Rene de Wert
Generaal Michaelis
3:30:48
3:29:36
254
Henk van Rosmalen
Loopservice.nl
3:30:48
3:29:51
255
Anne Stravers
Waalre
3:30:52
3:30:12
256
Mark Vandervorst
Steenokkerzeel (BEL)
3:30:54
3:29:49
257
Karl Vancoppenolle
Heverlee (BEL)
3:31:03
3:30:51
258
Rik Bruggeman
Roeselare (BEL)
3:31:04
3:30:24
259
Maarte van Hattem
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:31:21
3:30:35
260
Wim De Vreese
Gent (BEL)
3:31:28
3:30:24
261
Freddy Coenen
Meerhout (BEL)
3:31:29
3:30:41
262
Tom Hendriks
Runner'sWorldPacingT
3:31:32
3:30:28
263
Rob Goossens
De Keien
3:31:42
3:30:23
264
Rico Slot
Krimpen aan den IJss
3:31:58
3:31:31
265
Jos van den Besselaar
Taxandria
3:31:59
3:30:53
266
Jean-Michel Drèze
Huy (BEL)
3:32:04
3:30:23
267
Patrick Laureyns
Keerbergen (BEL)
3:32:08
3:31:09
268
Harold Donkers
Eindhoven
3:32:10
3:31:19
269
Hendrik Steenssens
Tielrode (BEL)
3:32:14
3:31:42
270
Jan Frederik Schnitzle
Generaal Michaelis
3:32:19
3:31:48
271
Thijs Claassens
Tilburg
3:32:33
3:31:02
272
Leo Mertens
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:32:35
3:31:26
273
Patrick Ceuppens
St-Pieters-Leeuw (BE
3:32:41
3:32:12
274
Jean-Marie Gaspard
Embourg (BEL)
3:32:58
3:32:33
275
Joris Noyens
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:33:00
3:31:50
276
Geert Meese
Tielt (BEL)
3:33:05
3:32:12
277
Wim De Groote
Brugge (BEL)
3:33:12
3:32:33
278
Jan Pieter Boode
Heerlen
3:33:21
3:32:51
279
Mike Zijlmans
Rotterdam
3:33:21
3:31:54
280
Jules Cardinael
Laarne (BEL)
3:33:21
3:32:31
281
Jos van Dijck
Brecht (BEL)
3:33:28
3:32:08
282
Lieven Voet
Waarmaarde (BEL)
3:33:39
3:33:03
283
Bart Vermeiren
Malle (BEL)
3:33:44
3:32:09
284
Riki Damen
Dessel (BEL)
3:33:49
3:33:09
285
Michiel Broeren
's-Gravenhage
3:33:56
3:32:54
286
Alex Gaspar
Zandhoven (BEL)
3:33:57
3:33:28
287
Nico Van Hiel
Keerbergen (BEL)
3:33:57
3:32:38
288
Jan Ipers
Tienen (BEL)
3:33:58
3:32:59
289
Jaco Robbemont
's-Gravendeel
3:34:00
3:33:19
290
Wim Nuyts
Retie (BEL)
3:34:07
3:32:58
291
Lorenz De Pessemier
Ronse (BEL)
3:34:28
3:33:56
292
Huub Houben
Echt
3:34:33
3:33:37
293
Filip de Roeck
Kruibeke (BEL)
3:35:05
3:34:21
294
Frank Boon
3:35:18
3:34:09
295
Hans Kurver
Horst
3:35:20
3:34:15
296
Hans Schoonen
Rucphen
3:35:20
3:34:54
297
Bert Wolters
Elst Gld
3:35:31
3:35:05
298
Luc van den Berghen
Mechelen - Leest (BE
3:35:32
3:34:33
299
Peter Urlings
Bemelen
3:35:33
3:34:55
300
Marc Scheepers
Loopservice.nl
3:35:36
3:34:33
301
Peter Van Parijs
Aalter (BEL)
3:35:42
3:35:18
302
Adwin Martens
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:35:45
3:35:00
303
Marc Verschuren
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:35:45
3:35:01
304
Peter De Smet
Brakel (BEL)
3:35:53
3:35:01
305
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
3:36:01
3:35:09
306
Jan van de Wetering
Asten
3:36:01
3:35:24
307
Luc Vunck
Kluisbergen (BEL)
3:36:14
3:35:29
308
Pol Vanneste
Lichtervelde (BEL)
3:36:17
3:35:46
309
Norman Vandenbergh
Haasrode (BEL)
3:36:19
3:35:13
310
Piet van Ruyskensvelde
Vurste (BEL)
3:36:24
3:35:42
311
Marcel van Mourik
Delfgauw
3:36:31
3:35:17
312
Vasili Kopictko
Nuth
3:36:42
3:35:45
313
Bart van Gulick
Handel
3:36:44
3:35:47
314
Ronald Pannier
Borgerhout (BEL)
3:37:14
3:34:59
315
Jos van de Wijdeven
3:37:19
3:36:18
316
Ronald van Drunen
Bunnik
3:37:20
3:36:35
317
Stef Luijten
Bergeijk
3:37:31
3:35:36
318
Arno Winters
Luyksgestel
3:37:31
3:35:36
319
Rik Verliefde
Oosterzele (BEL)
3:37:37
3:37:02
320
Ludo Bosman
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:37:40
3:36:47
321
Joeri Schepers
Aalter (BEL)
3:37:51
3:36:42
322
Bert Vanhove
Keerbergen (BEL)
3:38:23
3:36:53
323
Edwin Vinck
Westmeerbeek (BEL)
3:38:25
3:37:13
324
Walter Neyens
Maaseik (BEL)
3:38:35
3:37:16
325
Michel Lemans
Vlaardingen
3:38:43
3:38:13
326
Patrick Schatteman
Drongen (BEL)
3:38:45
3:38:10
327
Frank De Wulf
Landegem (BEL)
3:38:47
3:38:12
328
Jean-Pierre van der Bo
Molenhoek Lb
3:38:52
3:37:55
329
Kurt Baeyens
Zele (BEL)
3:39:01
3:37:56
330
Jacob Wietsma
Barendrecht
3:39:01
3:37:18
331
Rudi Vets
Boechout (BEL)
3:39:08
3:37:42
332
Stef Everaert
Lint (BEL)
3:39:08
3:37:26
333
Marcel Gelton
Pallas '93
3:39:08
3:38:22
334
Dirk van Malderen
Berlare (BEL)
3:39:10
3:38:16
335
Jean Begaux
Presgaux (BEL)
3:39:19
3:38:49
336
Didier Fontaine
Leerbeek (BEL)
3:39:21
3:38:14
337
Koen Pelgrims
Pellenberg (BEL)
3:39:31
3:38:12
338
Jeroen Thijsen
3:39:41
3:38:51
339
Albert Koedam
VAV
3:39:42
3:38:56
340
Gert van Esse
Renswoude
3:39:44
3:38:27
341
René van den Berge
Veenendaal
3:39:44
3:38:27
342
Harry Welp
GVAC
3:39:48
3:39:02
343
Jochem Oversteeg
Grubbenvorst
3:39:55
3:39:14
344
Kurt Van Malcot
Wezemaal (BEL)
3:40:06
3:38:50
345
Ludo Clerix
Rotselaar (BEL)
3:40:11
3:39:10
346
Wim Mattheus
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
3:40:14
3:38:45
347
Marc Van Peer
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:40:19
3:39:35
348
Marc Clasen
turnhout (BEL)
3:40:19
3:39:39
349
Frank van Tuijl
Geldrop
3:40:39
3:40:01
350
Dirk van Gompel
Scherpenheuvel-Ziche
3:40:42
3:39:49
351
Jo Verheyden
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:40:43
3:39:38
352
Wilfried Duivenvoorden
Hoofddorp
3:40:54
3:39:22
353
Philippe Defloor
K Beerschot VAC
3:41:06
3:40:38
354
Ronald Van Loo
Brakel (BEL)
3:41:10
3:40:39
355
Ries Kranse
Rotterdam
3:41:10
3:39:55
356
Noel van den Berg
Dilsen (BEL)
3:41:13
3:39:29
357
Stephan Harleman
Rosmalen
3:41:13
3:40:05
358
Theo Swinkels
HAC
3:41:31
3:39:50
359
Arjen Mulder
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
3:41:36
3:40:27
360
Bert Maes
Houthalen (BEL)
3:41:37
3:40:39
361
Wim Ville
Edegem (BEL)
3:41:48
3:39:51
362
Edwin van Bussel
PSV
3:41:53
3:41:01
363
Luc De Maeyer
Willebroek (BEL)
3:41:58
3:41:42
364
Pim Vos
Soest
3:42:11
3:40:41
365
Patrick Wierinckx
Overijse (BEL)
3:42:13
3:40:23
366
Karl De Vocht
Putte (BEL)
3:42:18
3:41:26
367
Cees Steffens
HAC
3:42:32
3:42:07
368
Arnold de Krom
Halsteren
3:42:33
3:41:49
369
Dirk Vervekken
Poederlee (BEL)
3:42:37
3:41:58
370
Koen Vermeiren
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:42:41
3:41:58
371
Marc Remans
Tienen (BEL)
3:42:42
3:42:05
372
Dirk Schepers
Zonhoven (BEL)
3:42:49
3:41:50
373
Ronald Bastian
Lanaken (BEL)
3:42:50
3:41:26
374
Maarten Peters
Westerbeek
3:42:50
3:42:03
375
Peter Demoed
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
3:42:55
3:42:13
376
Sander Eijpe
Almere
3:42:56
3:41:42
377
Koen Bouman
Mortsel (BEL)
3:42:57
3:42:24
378
Thomas Bouman
Gent (BEL)
3:43:16
3:42:42
379
Eric Psink
Maasmechelen (BEL)
3:43:17
3:42:35
380
Hans Nijs
Veerle-laakdal (BEL)
3:43:19
3:42:48
381
Eddie Krist
Sittard
3:43:22
3:42:16
382
Dirk Stiers
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
3:43:25
3:42:36
383
Gilbert Gonda
Ivoz-ramet Flémalle
3:43:29
3:42:56
384
Thierry Giot-Bogaerts
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:43:30
3:42:28
385
Donny Mafrancka
Attenhoven (BEL)
3:43:33
3:42:18
386
Filip Berings
Heers (BEL)
3:43:34
3:43:00
387
Luc Heyvaert
Dworp (BEL)
3:43:34
3:42:16
388
Chris Peeters
Rotselaar (BEL)
3:43:35
3:42:41
389
Simon van Deelen
Geldrop Runners
3:43:40
3:43:11
390
Herman de Kuyffer
Ekeren (BEL)
3:43:42
3:42:36
391
Robby Knaepen
Gent (BEL)
3:43:48
3:42:05
392
Willy Luyten
Oud-Turnhout (BEL)
3:43:52
3:43:06
393
Marc Van Alphen
Meersel-dreef (BEL)
3:43:54
3:43:04
394
Bart Weyns
Balen (BEL)
3:43:54
3:42:38
395
Piet de Laat
Sprang-Capelle
3:43:57
3:43:03
396
Edo Donkers
Someren
3:44:05
3:42:47
397
Bart De Vre
Mortsel (BEL)
3:44:07
3:43:08
398
Stefan Hermans
Londerzeel (BEL)
3:44:10
3:43:31
399
Emiel Cellamare
Duiven
3:44:10
3:43:15
400
Art Vreugdenhil
Veldhoven
3:44:17
3:43:19
401
Perry Bloks
Hagestein
3:44:30
3:43:32
402
Bertho Wynen
Bilzen (BEL)
3:44:31
3:42:45
403
Luc Bongaers
Zonhoven (BEL)
3:44:33
3:43:36
404
Jan Debie
Retie (BEL)
3:44:37
3:44:03
405
Sven Lenseclaes
Heverlee (BEL)
3:44:44
3:43:30
406
Peter de Koninck
Keerbergen (BEL)
3:44:48
3:43:23
407
Gert Schroons
Bonheiden (BEL)
3:44:51
3:43:26
408
Mario Ghoos
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:44:53
3:44:00
409
John de Lange
GVAC
3:44:54
3:44:07
410
Bruno De Wilde
Berlare (BEL)
3:44:54
3:43:05
411
Jeroen van de Ven
Valkenswaard
3:44:55
3:43:55
412
Jodi Kremer
Runner'sWorldPacingT
3:44:55
3:43:31
413
Filip Coppens
Oordegem (BEL)
3:44:58
3:44:07
414
Ivo van Ballaer
Kasterlee (BEL)
3:45:04
3:44:07
415
Joeri Abelshausen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:45:15
3:44:29
416
Jan Hofman
Arnhem
3:45:21
3:43:54
417
Frank Litjens
Eindhoven
3:45:21
3:43:50
418
Cees van Bladel
Eindhoven
3:45:22
3:44:53
419
Wil Fleurkens
Landgraaf
3:45:25
3:44:36
420
Dennis Verschaeren
Lier (BEL)
3:45:26
3:44:56
421
Pierre van Gogh
Asten
3:45:36
3:44:33
422
Jan Cumps
ROBA-42voor12
3:45:42
3:44:26
423
Marc Heeze
Beervelde (BEL)
3:45:44
3:44:23
424
Erwin Peeters
Lier (BEL)
3:45:49
3:45:32
425
Serge Znamensky
Nederokkerzeel (BEL)
3:45:51
3:45:13
426
Martin van Dijk
Hoevelaken
3:46:04
3:44:38
427
Kurt Peeters
Erps-Kwerps (BEL)
3:46:11
3:45:24
428
Mario Dekkers
Mol (BEL)
3:46:13
3:44:48
429
Guy De Gruyter
Beerse (BEL)
3:46:21
3:45:39
430
Rob Tulp
Loopservice.nl
3:46:22
3:44:45
431
Kees Endhoven
Uithoorn
3:46:23
3:45:26
432
Vincent Vloemans
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
3:46:27
3:45:50
433
Rudy Dirickx
Mechelen (BEL)
3:46:28
3:45:16
434
Gaston Eylenbosch
Roosdaal (BEL)
3:46:33
3:45:15
435
Gerard Otten
Bunde
3:46:45
3:45:18
436
Leo Borremans
Blaasveld (BEL)
3:46:49
3:45:58
437
Jelle van der Veen
Oosterhout Nb
3:47:00
3:46:28
438
Christophe de Potter
Dergneau (BEL)
3:47:01
3:45:35
439
Arnold Hoeve
Lelystad
3:47:19
3:46:15
440
Stefan Demeestere
Sint-Denijs-Westrem
3:47:25
3:46:46
441
Eric van Houten
Turnhout (BEL)
3:47:28
3:46:45
442
Ruud Veldhuis
Heemskerk
3:47:29
3:46:10
443
Jan de Rond
VAV
3:47:31
3:46:57
444
Chris Povre
Kapellen (BEL)
3:47:32
3:46:27
445
Jan Roggen
Bokheiden (BEL)
3:47:42
3:47:17
446
Michel Lejeune
Sittard
3:47:48
3:46:16
447
Victor Max
Geel (BEL)
3:47:52
3:46:26
448
Wim De Lannoy
Aalter (BEL)
3:47:53
3:46:43
449
Roger Michiels
Zele (BEL)
3:47:57
3:46:52
450
Camiel Cöp
Oud Beijerland
3:48:00
3:47:12
451
Harry van Etten
Atledo
3:48:06
3:47:23
452
Louis Peeters
Beerse (BEL)
3:48:09
3:47:26
453
Jean-Louis Dalle
Roeselare (BEL)
3:48:12
3:47:20
454
Tim van der Meij
Apeldoorn
3:48:12
3:47:18
455
Peter Kuijper
Triathlon
3:48:12
3:47:18
456
Maurice Lejeune
Sittard
3:48:21
3:46:49
457
Rinus Loof
Almere
3:48:43
3:46:48
458
Luc Peeten
Overpelt (BEL)
3:48:44
3:48:15
459
Wim van Cauwenberghe
Beringe
3:48:44
3:47:29
460
Twan van Limpt
Veldhoven
3:48:45
3:47:57
461
Philippe Rasschaert
Berlare (BEL)
3:48:49
3:47:53
462
Chris Schoofs
Balen (BEL)
3:48:50
3:48:02
463
Luc Poppe
Gent (BEL)
3:48:52
3:48:24
464
Dirk Thys
Bertem (BEL)
3:49:08
3:47:37
465
Pierre Decroisson
Floree (BEL)
3:49:09
3:47:15
466
Tony Brems
Geetbets (BEL)
3:49:19
3:48:17
467
Jan Schockaert
Aalst (BEL)
3:49:22
3:47:58
468
Wesley Boers
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:49:33
3:48:42
469
Martin de Vor
GAC Hilversum
3:49:35
3:48:30
470
Henk Kampman
Sint Michielsgestel
3:49:44
3:48:32
471
Gertjan Arnoldussen
Eindhoven
3:49:45
3:48:17
472
Jan van Onsem
Oostkamp (BEL)
3:49:46
3:48:49
473
Sydney Renning
Eindhoven
3:49:46
3:49:07
474
Tom Lokermans
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:49:49
3:48:16
475
Tom D'hooghe
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:49:53
3:49:19
476
Patrick Janssen
Lanaken (BEL)
3:49:54
3:49:04
477
Leonhard van Egeraat
Bergen op Zoom
3:49:59
3:49:28
478
Bernd Upmeyer
Rotterdam
3:50:22
3:49:08
479
Jeffrey Severijn
Trecho
3:50:24
3:49:41
480
Ben Ottenbourgs
Baal (BEL)
3:50:32
3:49:20
481
Andre Verheyen
Beerse (BEL)
3:50:37
3:49:10
482
Richard Henn
De Spartaan
3:50:39
3:49:53
483
Jeroen De Temmerman
Brakel (BEL)
3:50:40
3:50:09
484
Tom Gielkens
Mortsel (BEL)
3:50:44
3:49:38
485
Richard van Koppen
Prinsenbeek
3:50:54
3:49:30
486
Ronald Damen
Eindhoven
3:50:59
3:49:49
487
Carlo van Kemenade
Eindhoven
3:51:07
3:50:42
488
Bob Cuypers
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:51:16
3:50:15
489
Jitte Roosendaal
De Bilt
3:51:16
3:50:41
490
Roel Kolman
Eindhoven
3:51:32
3:50:31
491
Stef van Leeuwen
Puiflijk
3:51:40
3:50:44
492
Johan Nys
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:51:41
3:50:48
493
Dennis Boom
Doetinchem
3:51:44
3:51:08
494
Willem Kramer
Apeldoorn
3:51:48
3:50:52
495
Chris versteegen
Veenendaal
3:51:58
3:50:40
496
Erik Scholler
Oostzaan
3:52:07
3:50:58
497
Kees Schellekens
Haaren
3:52:08
3:50:42
498
Mark van der Hoek
Reusel
3:52:13
3:51:14
499
Peter Lippens
Brecht (BEL)
3:52:21
3:51:00
500
Anton Lenders
Weert
3:52:36
3:51:33
501
Harald van Amerom
Venlo
3:52:39
3:52:06
502
Rudi Mahieu
Mortsel (BEL)
3:52:57
3:51:12
503
Ronald Overdijk
Sparta
3:53:02
3:52:36
504
Bernard van den Beld
Boxmeer
3:53:04
3:51:21
505
Stefaan Lemant
Aalst (BEL)
3:53:08
3:51:56
506
Ralph Zijlma
Almere
3:53:10
3:51:45
507
Danny Dhaenens
Wetteren (BEL)
3:53:11
3:52:07
508
Sjef van den Biggelaar
Helmond
3:53:16
3:52:30
509
Albrecht Maes
Aalst (BEL)
3:53:28
3:52:33
510
Kristiaan Kesteloot
Deurne (BEL)
3:53:29
3:51:14
511
Henri Verbeek
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
3:53:37
3:53:00
512
Johnny Engelen
Balen (BEL)
3:53:39
3:52:50
513
Dirk De Roos
Zingem (BEL)
3:53:41
3:52:37
514
Wim Deckx
Balen (Olmen) (BEL)
3:53:45
3:52:46
515
Leon Schepens
Sittard
3:53:46
3:52:54
516
Ronald Seuntjens
Bladel
3:53:54
3:52:00
517
Guido Smet
Sint Gillis Waas (BE
3:54:04
3:53:36
518
Jeroen van Hoof
Tilburg
3:54:07
3:52:58
519
Koen Leyssens
Heusden-Zolder (BEL)
3:54:07
3:52:41
520
Frank Jacobs
Zele (BEL)
3:54:10
3:52:50
521
Pierre Wouters
Kapellen (BEL)
3:54:11
3:53:05
522
Harry Aarts
LOGO
3:54:14
3:52:15
523
Rodgi Vermeiren
Rumst (BEL)
3:54:16
3:53:29
524
Piet Sieben
3:54:20
3:52:04
525
Corné Dehing
Thorn
3:54:20
3:52:04
526
George Immink
Best
3:54:23
3:53:14
527
Jody Kevenaar
Arnhem
3:54:30
3:47:24
528
Ruud van Nistelrooij
's-Hertogenbosch
3:54:35
3:53:23
529
Tom Nulens
Kessel-Lo (BEL)
3:54:43
3:54:01
530
A Soetens
Vessem
3:54:44
3:53:32
531
Adriaan Meesters
Woerden
3:54:44
3:53:32
532
Arnt Proost
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:54:50
3:54:20
533
Filip Vermeiren
Erpe-Mere (BEL)
3:54:50
3:53:13
534
Wim Govaerts
Geldrop
3:55:13
3:54:34
535
Frans Smets
GVAC
3:55:13
3:53:36
536
Geert van Zutphen
Bakel
3:55:19
3:54:09
537
Jos Sneyers
Beringen (BEL)
3:55:21
3:54:07
538
Patrick Vanhees
Beverlo (BEL)
3:55:22
3:54:08
539
Gunther De Ron
Meerhout (BEL)
3:55:23
3:54:34
540
Ruud Kaptein
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:55:40
3:54:55
541
Peter Poort
Culemborg
3:55:43
3:54:33
542
Karel van der Pol
PSV
3:55:51
3:54:41
543
Richard Daems
Borsbeek (BEL)
3:56:04
3:53:49
544
Bart Loos
Zandhoven (BEL)
3:56:05
3:55:15
545
Hugo van Schayik
Langenboom
3:56:15
3:54:46
546
Mark van Breda
Ravenstein
3:56:15
3:54:47
547
Bert van de Schelde
Loopservice.nl
3:56:25
3:54:44
548
Dino Tolhoek
Giessen
3:56:33
3:55:29
549
Michel Durieux
Noordwijk Zh
3:56:34
3:54:39
550
Rony Haentjens
Lokeren (BEL)
3:56:35
3:55:48
551
Yves Clavie
Dendermonde (BEL)
3:56:38
3:54:44
552
Arjo van Hardeveld
Rhenen
3:56:39
3:55:21
553
Eric de Fluiter
Veenendaal
3:56:39
3:55:21
554
Robert Snijkers
Ittervoort
3:56:40
3:56:01
555
Ad vd Heuvel
Schijndel
3:56:43
3:56:02
556
Wim Garmyn
Antwerpen (BEL)
3:57:14
3:56:24
557
Leon van Bun
Hoensbroek
3:57:15
3:55:45
558
Rinus van der Wal
Heemskerk
3:57:19
3:57:05
559
Remco Hilverda
Haarlem
3:57:21
3:55:51
560
Jef van Oers
Essen (BEL)
3:57:21
3:56:00
561
Erik Zwaga
Eindhoven
3:57:30
3:56:40
562
Ivo Nagtzaam
Waalre
3:57:32
3:56:41
563
Ton Koolen
De Grenslaupers
3:57:32
3:55:16
564
Se Custers
Kelpen-Oler
3:57:32
3:55:16
565
Pol van den Broeke
Dworp (BEL)
3:57:34
3:56:15
566
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
3:57:36
3:56:12
567
Luc Piccavet
Zwevegem (BEL)
3:57:36
3:56:18
568
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
3:57:38
3:56:36
569
Cliff Niccolson
Zoetermeer
3:57:40
3:56:46
570
Geert Brouwer
PEC 1910
3:57:45
3:56:20
571
Wilko Linnenbank
Almere
3:57:48
3:57:03
572
Andre Besseling
Leusden
3:57:49
3:56:47
573
Rik Debal
Rumbeke (BEL)
3:57:52
3:57:13
574
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
3:57:59
3:50:52
575
Herman vd Pluym
Arnhem
3:58:10
3:57:43
576
Yves Kemps
Booischot (BEL)
3:58:11
3:57:10
577
Michael Eneman
Leuven (BEL)
3:58:13
3:57:39
578
Carlo Pace
Vottem (BEL)
3:58:16
3:57:16
579
Peter Welters
Almere
3:58:19
3:57:02
580
Steven Hazenbosch
Lier (BEL)
3:58:21
3:57:28
581
John van Geel
Ettenleur
3:58:21
3:57:48
582
Rafael Martinez
Fayt-Lez-Manage (BEL
3:58:22
3:56:24
583
Robert Janssens
Rotterdam
3:58:31
3:57:16
584
Luc van Dyck
Deurne (BEL)
3:58:38
3:57:31
585
Nico Mulhuijsen
Spado
3:58:40
3:57:42
586
Jan Ongenae
Londerzeel (BEL)
3:58:49
3:58:03
587
Jaap van der Goot
Emmeloord
3:58:53
3:57:29
588
Kris Dams
Herentals (BEL)
3:59:03
3:58:25
589
Gert Ysebaert
Mortsel (BEL)
3:59:04
3:57:23
590
Leo Braam
Loopservice.nl
3:59:10
3:57:10
591
Kris Van Obbergen
Dilbeek (BEL)
3:59:16
3:57:55
592
Wim Bossuyt
Oostnieuwkerke (BEL)
3:59:18
3:57:55
593
Filip Woestenborghs
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:59:20
3:58:37
594
Peter Beenen
Eindhoven
3:59:23
3:58:07
595
Ewout Buhler
Eindhoven
3:59:29
3:58:52
596
Peter Moonen
AV Weert
3:59:35
3:59:00
597
D.J. de Bruin
Vogelenzang
3:59:37
3:58:05
598
Robert Matthijs
Terneuzen
3:59:37
3:58:38
599
Richard de Ruiter
Arnhem
3:59:53
3:52:48
600
Willy Cox
Wuustwezel (BEL)
3:59:59
3:58:39
601
Hub Engels
Tilburg
4:00:00
3:58:34
602
Marc Scholliers
Dendermonde (BEL)
4:00:08
3:59:16
603
Lex Boer
Nuenen
4:00:14
3:59:23
604
Willem Aalberts
PEC 1910
4:00:32
3:58:35
605
David Laurens
Mechelen (BEL)
4:00:35
3:59:06
606
Ben Russchenberg
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:00:45
3:58:49
607
Hans Hoijtink
Lelystad
4:00:47
3:58:59
608
Ruud Lammers
Scorpio
4:00:51
3:59:22
609
Paul Kempen
Weert
4:00:55
3:59:46
610
Edo Nugteren
Runner'sWorldPacingT
4:00:55
3:59:27
611
Peter Harkes
Amsterdam
4:00:57
4:00:20
612
Leo Heere
Runner'sWorldPacingT
4:00:58
3:59:30
613
Hermi Elbers
Helmond
4:01:06
4:00:03
614
Kris Van Bael
Nieuwrode (BEL)
4:01:07
3:59:33
615
Ignace Vandenbroucke
Meise (BEL)
4:01:08
3:59:53
616
Roger Moonen
Landgraaf
4:01:11
4:00:25
617
Henk Peelen
Heerde
4:01:11
4:00:08
618
Eduard Croese
Loopservice.nl
4:01:23
4:00:18
619
Ernest Baeten
Wijchen
4:01:26
3:59:38
620
Walter Mattheus
Wijgmaal (BEL)
4:01:37
4:00:09
621
Jorge Figueroa
Kapellen (BEL)
4:01:46
4:00:40
622
Gerrie Arends
Duiven
4:02:03
4:01:15
623
Toine Theuns
Veldhoven
4:02:10
4:01:11
624
Jean-Marie Franco
St-truiden (BEL)
4:02:38
4:01:04
625
Ronald Moska
Ciko '66
4:02:40
4:02:09
626
Marco Krijger
Duizel
4:02:47
4:01:55
627
Wil Bierens
DES
4:03:30
4:02:51
628
Johan Smeets
Hechtel-Eksel (BEL)
4:03:36
4:02:10
629
Rob Geys
Antwerpen (BEL)
4:03:42
4:02:15
630
Gerard Sprik
Son
4:03:43
4:03:13
631
Gerrit Molenkamp
Silvolde
4:03:46
4:03:17
632
Johan Polleunis
Putte (BEL)
4:03:48
4:02:54
633
Jan Ramaekers
Maastricht
4:03:55
4:03:13
634
Ton Reijmers
Clytoneus
4:03:55
4:02:42
635
Wim Ketelaars
Loopgroep PK
4:04:04
4:02:32
636
Ben Eekhof
Zeewolde
4:04:10
4:02:49
637
Frans Meulenbroeks
DES
4:04:30
4:03:51
638
Henk Stevens
Emmen
4:04:55
4:04:27
639
Boris Rogge
St. Mertenslotem (BE
4:05:18
4:03:25
640
Jurgen de Praeter
Kalken (BEL)
4:05:19
4:05:19
641
John Verhoeven
Tilburg
4:05:26
4:04:27
642
Piet Utberg
Nunspeet
4:05:35
4:04:22
643
Walter de Beijer
Eindhoven
4:05:44
4:04:16
644
Bo van Oevelen
Oosterhout Nb
4:05:51
4:04:32
645
Stephaan van Boven
Iddergem (BEL)
4:06:03
4:05:22
646
Werner Hattas
Wommelgem (BEL)
4:06:31
4:05:41
647
Cor van Litsenburg
Eindhoven
4:06:39
4:04:56
648
Leo van het Bolscher
Hengelo Ov
4:06:47
4:05:54
649
Jean Eylenbosch
Gooik (BEL)
4:07:11
4:05:54
650
Hugo de Cauwer
St. Niklaas (BEL)
4:07:11
4:06:09
651
Eddy Clement
Niel (BEL)
4:07:28
4:06:29
652
Marcel Menger
Roermond
4:07:42
4:06:35
653
Arnold Kaanen
Geleen
4:07:56
4:07:18
654
Arnold Visser
Zoetermeer
4:08:02
4:07:08
655
Hans Goethals
Sleidinge (BEL)
4:08:05
4:07:00
656
Eric Spierings
Voorschoten '97
4:08:06
4:06:41
657
Wilfred Iwens
Mechelen (BEL)
4:08:08
4:07:26
658
Koen van Laethem
Hofstade (BEL)
4:08:13
4:07:31
659
Ivo Mijland
4:08:22
4:07:20
660
Stefan Cruysweegs
Ekeren (BEL)
4:08:27
4:07:29
661
Stefan Knecht
Edegem (BEL)
4:08:57
4:07:36
662
Jochem Liplijn
Soerendonk
4:09:19
4:07:40
663
Wim Verhulst
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
4:09:27
4:08:46
664
Thierry Defize
Brussel (BEL)
4:09:38
4:09:02
665
Frans van Engelen
Waalre
4:09:57
4:08:36
666
Stefan Verslegers
Opglabbeek (BEL)
4:10:10
4:09:01
667
Michel Jacobs
Opglabbeek (BEL)
4:10:10
4:09:01
668
Levoucia Abrams
Heerlen
4:10:14
4:08:44
669
Boy van den Ham
Venlo
4:10:33
4:09:33
670
Wim van Veldhoven
Essen (BEL)
4:10:54
4:09:43
671
John Tjon
Ede Gld
4:11:01
4:09:35
672
Johan Meersman
Kapellen (BEL)
4:11:16
4:10:17
673
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
4:11:17
4:10:00
674
Johan Vandenborne
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
4:11:49
4:09:57
675
Dirk Lynen
Zandhoven (BEL)
4:11:56
4:11:01
676
Christian De Groote
Merelbeke (BEL)
4:11:57
4:10:14
677
Etienne Vissers
Veghel
4:12:03
4:10:40
678
Herman van Dessel
Mortsel (BEL)
4:12:28
4:11:59
679
Edwin van der Huure
Loopservice.nl
4:12:34
4:11:23
680
Coen In het Panhuis
Roermond
4:12:35
4:10:58
681
Ronny Van Poucke
Merelbeke (BEL)
4:12:48
4:11:04
682
Stefaan Plets
Melle (BEL)
4:12:49
4:11:06
683
Jake van den Brink
Veenendaal
4:13:12
4:11:50
684
Willy Vermeiren
Gierle (BEL)
4:13:22
4:12:57
685
Hans van Driel
AAA
4:13:38
4:12:50
686
Sebastiaan Tips
Gent (BEL)
4:13:43
4:12:30
687
Marc Van den Heuvel
Kapellen (BEL)
4:13:54
4:12:48
688
Patrick van den Bosch
GVAC
4:13:55
4:13:08
689
Martin van Diermen
Veenendaal
4:14:06
4:13:06
690
Henry Kooijmans
Loopgroep Wijbosch
4:14:07
4:12:49
691
Ad van de Laar
Fortuna '67
4:14:08
4:12:38
692
Tony van Driessche
Aartselaar (BEL)
4:14:11
4:13:05
693
Bert Schoolderman
Nijmegen
4:14:20
4:12:51
694
Jos Mas
Hasselt (BEL)
4:14:22
4:12:40
695
Frank Hess
Aachen (GER)
4:14:29
4:12:27
696
Berry Bloemers
HAC
4:14:32
4:14:04
697
Henk Nimberg
Doorn
4:14:50
4:13:16
698
Robert Hodiamont
Ridderkerk
4:15:03
4:13:18
699
Hans van Kleef
Waalwijk
4:15:04
4:13:07
700
Jack Koninkx
Runner'sWorldPacingT
4:15:15
4:13:36
701
Pascal Starremans
Roermond
4:15:21
4:13:40
702
Bart Wuyts
Izegem (BEL)
4:15:38
4:14:20
703
Jan van Doninck
Meerhout (BEL)
4:15:52
4:15:15
704
Pieter Gabriël
Zevergem (BEL)
4:16:19
4:15:16
705
Guido Peeters
Zoersel (BEL)
4:16:24
4:15:10
706
Cees van den Putte
DES
4:16:25
4:15:47
707
Peter Rondou
Berchem (BEL)
4:16:36
4:14:55
708
Bert Vlijm
Doornspijk
4:16:39
4:15:26
709
Henri Elbersen
Stevensweert
4:17:05
4:15:42
710
Eric Goovaerts
Leopldsburg (BEL)
4:17:07
4:15:47
711
Koen Vansteenkiste
Gistel (BEL)
4:17:07
4:15:47
712
Hans Verhoeven
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
4:17:08
4:15:42
713
Steven de Ridder
AC Zele
4:17:33
4:16:40
714
Jan Cocquyt
Breendonk (BEL)
4:17:36
4:16:47
715
Theo Verheyen
Gruitrode (BEL)
4:18:01
4:16:15
716
Kees Koppenol
HAC
4:18:26
4:17:14
717
Jerry Kaczmarzyk
Radom (POL)
4:18:45
4:18:24
718
Jan van der Keur
Rotterdam
4:18:47
4:17:03
719
Hans van de Moosdijk
Nederweert
4:18:54
4:17:52
720
Didier Waegemans
Merksem (BEL)
4:19:00
4:17:32
721
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
4:19:12
4:17:59
722
Leon Stoffelen
Wijchen
4:19:12
4:17:59
723
Andre Donkers
Someren
4:19:15
4:17:57
724
Jaap Oliemeulen
Schaijk
4:19:19
4:17:35
725
Gerard Manders
Mierlo
4:19:23
4:18:47
726
Luc De Meersman
ALVA
4:19:27
4:18:45
727
Bruno van den Bergh
Elewijt (BEL)
4:19:29
4:17:35
728
Mark Priem
Waalre
4:19:31
4:18:10
729
Michel Kremers
Oisterwijk
4:19:43
4:18:15
730
Frank Verhagen
Den Dungen
4:19:59
4:18:28
731
Tony Jansen
Waalre
4:20:29
4:19:19
732
Niels Ampt
Marknesse
4:20:39
4:19:15
733
Piet van Bokhoven
HAC
4:20:43
4:19:14
734
Tom Verbuyst
De Klinge (BEL)
4:20:46
4:20:17
735
Ronny Praet
Dendermonde (BEL)
4:21:05
4:20:13
736
Alfons Vandeperre
Lebbeke (BEL)
4:21:05
4:19:51
737
Edo Karel
Helmond
4:21:34
4:20:37
738
Berno Driessen
Venlo
4:21:50
4:21:16
739
Dave Willems
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:22:07
4:21:11
740
Ad Scholten
Oost West en Middelb
4:22:18
4:20:38
741
Gert van Ziel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
4:22:22
4:20:48
742
Bart Weijs
Eindhoven
4:22:38
4:21:35
743
Johnny van Neerven
HAC
4:23:14
4:21:32
744
Peter van der Putten
GAC Gemert
4:23:36
4:22:35
745
Henk Rennen
Oosterhout Nb
4:23:41
4:23:09
746
Toon Zigenhorn
Vessem
4:24:01
4:22:49
747
Luc Ivens
Temse (BEL)
4:24:16
4:23:15
748
Diederik van Weg
Eindhoven
4:24:48
4:22:47
749
Frederic Hanssens
Gent (BEL)
4:25:03
4:23:10
750
Bob Aerts
Beerse (BEL)
4:25:04
4:24:21
751
Pierre Knoben
Renswoude
4:25:20
4:24:18
752
Gerben de Wert
Helmond
4:25:38
4:24:42
753
Eric Wouters
Hapert
4:25:40
4:25:16
754
Fred Kuijpers
Oss
4:25:41
4:24:10
755
Bas van Riel
Lisse
4:25:51
4:23:56
756
Kenneth Aerens
Moerbeke-Waas (BEL)
4:25:55
4:23:55
757
Theo Septer
Veenendaal
4:26:04
4:24:42
758
Does Bartelds
DES
4:26:22
4:24:29
759
Timo Sariwating
Tiel
4:26:34
4:19:34
760
Luc Clement
Niel (BEL)
4:26:49
4:25:50
761
Ton Schamp
Wijchen
4:26:53
4:25:22
762
Tames Oud
Vught
4:26:54
4:26:04
763
Ysbrand Oud
Schoten (BEL)
4:26:54
4:26:05
764
Sven van Roeyen
Nieuw Namen
4:27:10
4:26:07
765
Toine van Hulst
Druten
4:27:16
4:25:43
766
Theo Cloosterman
Veldhoven
4:27:22
4:25:23
767
Rick Keuning
Druten
4:27:43
4:25:52
768
Johan Passchier
Noordwijk Zh
4:28:20
4:26:39
769
Benny Akesson
Eindhoven
4:28:30
4:26:37
770
Wim Hogentoren
Runner'sWorldPacingT
4:28:31
4:26:40
771
Paul Frans
Mortsel (BEL)
4:28:35
4:27:03
772
Pascal Van Nueten
Herentals (BEL)
4:28:35
4:27:14
773
Leo Geyskens
Herentals (BEL)
4:28:36
4:27:15
774
Koen Wauters
Edegem (BEL)
4:28:55
4:27:10
775
Bram van der Bijl
Runner'sWorldPacingT
4:29:06
4:27:15
776
Joep Biermann
Apeldoorn
4:29:18
4:28:27
777
Yves van Cleef
AC Kapellen
4:29:23
4:28:16
778
Walter Rogiers
Waasmunster (BEL)
4:29:27
4:28:36
779
Cedric Hayen
Brussel (BEL)
4:29:29
4:27:35
780
Henny Hovens
Eijsden
4:29:31
4:28:49
781
Frans de Rijk
Vogelwaarde
4:29:35
4:28:39
782
Steve Van Gysel
Brasschaat (BEL)
4:29:54
4:28:29
783
Bert Scheerhoorn
Eindhoven
4:30:11
4:29:12
784
Frans Hendriks
Pannerden
4:30:23
4:28:54
785
Willem Butz
Breda
4:30:33
4:29:18
786
Frank Franken
Almere
4:30:58
4:29:54
787
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
4:31:08
4:29:17
788
Harrie Hendrickx
Meerle (BEL)
4:31:09
4:30:20
789
Ber Huiskens
Eindhoven
4:31:13
4:30:30
790
Yves Labie
Brakel (BEL)
4:31:16
4:30:42
791
Georges Jacquemyn
Scherpenheuvel (BEL)
4:33:20
4:32:26
792
Frank Mijnals
LVG
4:33:46
4:32:13
793
Wim Luypaert
Tisselt (BEL)
4:33:58
4:32:26
794
Johan Franken
Assen
4:34:28
4:32:47
795
Derk de Vries
Loopgroep PK
4:34:29
4:33:47
796
Geert Steeman
Grembergen (BEL)
4:34:46
4:33:55
797
Ton Schatorjé
Helmond
4:35:13
4:34:15
798
Tom De Keukeleire
Gent (BEL)
4:36:21
4:34:28
799
Henk Momberg
Argo
4:36:46
4:35:07
800
Jos Hovens
Voorne Atletiek
4:37:07
4:35:39
801
Marco Hamers
Zeewolde
4:38:46
4:37:24
802
Peter Brugmans
Heerlen
4:39:12
4:37:17
803
Antonio Garcia Naranjo
Helmond
4:41:45
4:39:57
804
Jan Kusters
Eindhoven
4:41:53
4:40:36
805
Jorg Leenaards
Leuven (BEL)
4:41:55
4:40:39
806
Freddy Bril
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
4:43:51
4:42:59
807
Rudie van Sinten
Veghel
4:43:53
4:42:14
808
Luc Hens
Mechelen (BEL)
4:48:02
4:46:16
809
Luc Hendrikx
Overpelt (BEL)
4:49:14
4:48:32
810
Rob Leijten
Brunssum
4:50:00
4:48:29
811
Tomas Leenaards
Lubbeek (BEL)
4:50:19
4:49:04
812
Hemmy ten Barge
Druten
4:50:35
4:48:44
813
Philippe Verborg
Boutersem (BEL)
4:50:40
4:49:00
814
Antoon Koehorst
Oldenzaal
4:50:59
4:49:48
815
Tom Backus
Scopias
4:53:05
4:52:14
816
Jan D'hauwer
Zele (BEL)
4:56:21
4:55:25
817
Coen Schroots
PSV
4:56:56
4:55:26
VRECR, HELE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katrien Kinnaert
Veltem-Beisem (BEL)
3:19:29
3:18:21
2
Karine Laenen
Lichtaart (BEL)
3:20:52
3:20:08
3
Rozemarijn Munsters
Amsterdam
3:21:06
3:20:48
4
Marleen Lubbers
Klazienaveen
3:23:48
3:22:47
5
Christine D'haene
Deurne (BEL)
3:23:56
3:22:57
6
Maaike van Reenen
Veenendaal
3:31:11
3:29:54
7
Agnes Willemse
Hasselt (BEL)
3:34:58
3:34:12
8
Mirjam vd Horst
Veldhoven
3:36:40
3:36:22
9
Nausikaa Vandenbulcke
Schoten (BEL)
3:38:04
3:37:26
10
Magda Geheniau
No-Limits
3:39:09
3:38:17
11
Francine Billiet
Gistel (BEL)
3:42:14
3:40:50
12
Wendy Thielens
Tessenderlo (BEL)
3:42:54
3:42:14
13
Hilde Ottevaere
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:42:59
3:42:16
14
Marjon van Elk
Geleen
3:44:31
3:43:25
15
Wilma de Vries
Erica
3:44:40
3:44:11
16
Loes van Tuijn
Loopservice.nl
3:44:54
3:44:24
17
Anoushka Knook
De Keien
3:44:55
3:44:25
18
Kikkie Geldens
Eindhoven
3:44:55
3:43:32
19
Leen Nijs
Begijnendijk (BEL)
3:45:33
3:44:09
20
Katrien Rogiers
Roeselare (BEL)
3:46:13
3:44:48
21
Janine Jongepier
Clytoneus
3:46:32
3:45:37
22
Christine Van Eerdeweg
Schepdaal (BEL)
3:46:48
3:45:31
23
Veerle Feyaerts
Kapellen (BEL)
3:47:32
3:46:27
24
Mieke Sevenans
Lieferinge (BEL)
3:48:28
3:46:27
25
Veerle Brynaert
Erpe-Mere (BEL)
3:48:51
3:48:02
26
Els van Kessel
Uden
3:49:00
3:47:36
27
Cécile Euwe
Breda
3:50:15
3:49:42
28
Catherine Bolman
No-Limits
3:50:24
3:49:32
29
Marjon Hofman
Ilion
3:50:27
3:49:39
30
Joke Jacques
Brugge (BEL)
3:50:39
3:50:10
31
Truus Hiddema
Kronenberg
3:51:13
3:50:05
32
Minke Baak
Clytoneus
3:51:44
3:50:49
33
Louisa Miechielsen
Vosselaar (BEL)
3:52:50
3:52:06
34
Ilse Vleminck
Vilvoorde (BEL)
3:53:55
3:52:27
35
Sara Janssens
Sparta Vilvoorde
3:54:32
3:53:04
36
Inge Raeymaekers
Gierle (BEL)
3:54:52
3:53:51
37
Yvonne Sant
Loopservice.nl
3:55:09
3:53:49
38
Anneke Rietveld
PSV
3:55:42
3:54:08
39
Sabine Mertens
ROBA-42voor12
3:55:46
3:54:31
40
Carry Driessen
Venlo
3:55:49
3:55:15
41
Nadia Benaerens
Laarne (BEL)
3:56:08
3:55:15
42
Chris Janssen
ROBA-42voor12
3:56:24
3:54:54
43
Ottina van Uytvanck
Overmere (BEL)
3:56:39
3:55:47
44
Marielle Hoop
Zeist
3:57:02
3:56:05
45
Marieke van der Helm
Voorburg
3:57:40
3:56:47
46
Mia De Smaele
Oosterzele (BEL)
3:57:41
3:56:50
47
Mariëtte Smeets
Waddinxveen
3:57:42
3:56:48
48
Nadia de Buyst
Jette (BEL)
3:57:42
3:57:19
49
Kim Pittevils
Diest (BEL)
3:59:19
3:58:31
50
Nicole van Dongen
Tilburg
3:59:56
3:58:48
51
Riekie Spierings
Sprint
4:00:11
3:58:42
52
Els Strik
De Keien
4:00:21
3:58:54
53
Rita Vierendeel
Dworp (BEL)
4:00:33
3:59:15
54
Betsy de Vries
Oldenzaal
4:00:53
4:00:32
55
Annick van den Bulck
Pulle-Zandhoven (BEL
4:00:55
4:00:05
56
Jose Bastiaansen
Loopservice.nl
4:01:23
4:00:18
57
Wieke Beerens
's-Gravenhage
4:01:48
4:00:15
58
Eveline Mellemans
St-truiden (BEL)
4:02:37
4:01:03
59
Cai Lesaffer
Baarle-Hertog (BEL)
4:02:48
4:01:20
60
Marleen Destombes
Gierle (BEL)
4:03:30
4:02:30
61
Karen Serrus
Pellenberg (BEL)
4:04:19
4:03:25
62
Liesbeth Koch
Kapellen (BEL)
4:04:37
4:03:31
63
Joyce Coppelmans
Son
4:04:38
4:03:14
64
Rietje Corstens
Bergen op Zoom
4:06:40
4:05:42
65
Dominique Vercaigne
Dendermonde (BEL)
4:06:48
4:06:00
66
Karin Bakker
Roeselare (BEL)
4:08:53
4:08:25
67
Annemie Vermaut
Roeselare (BEL)
4:08:53
4:08:25
68
Patty de Kleijn
Loopservice.nl
4:09:08
4:07:34
69
Tineke Schipper-Haan
Nunspeet
4:09:24
4:08:11
70
Greet Slembrouck
Wijnegem (BEL)
4:09:43
4:08:03
71
Liesbeth Veltmans
Leeuwarden
4:12:38
4:11:30
72
Mundel van Wezenbeek
Oss
4:13:29
4:11:43
73
Griet Vos
Mol (BEL)
4:13:59
4:13:09
74
Mieke Fiems
HC Oostende
4:14:17
4:12:38
75
Els Stoffelen
Wijchen
4:14:43
4:13:31
76
Valerie Turcot
Bawlers (BEL)
4:14:51
4:14:11
77
Nicole Vos
Son
4:15:11
4:13:23
78
Joyce Dihal
PSV
4:15:12
4:13:38
79
Ineke Kosse
Runner'sWorldPacingT
4:15:15
4:13:36
80
Christel van Meulder
Vlezenbeek (BEL)
4:15:39
4:14:20
81
Rita Hermans
Sint-Truiden (BEL)
4:15:45
4:14:57
82
Viviane Strauven
St.Truiden (BEL)
4:15:45
4:14:59
83
Jose Jansen
Son
4:15:51
4:14:20
84
Nina De Jonghe
Rumst (BEL)
4:16:59
4:16:12
85
Diana Himbrecht
Roeselare (BEL)
4:16:59
4:15:36
86
Katherine Thiré
Zele (BEL)
4:17:39
4:16:51
87
Leen De Proost
AC Lebbeke
4:18:36
4:16:35
88
Kaatje Pauwels
Mariakerke (BEL)
4:18:55
4:17:39
89
Rosette Goos
Vorst - Laakdal (BEL
4:19:00
4:17:21
90
Marleen Aalbers
Eindhoven
4:20:50
4:18:53
91
Henny Asseldonk
4:21:38
4:20:18
92
Marjolein Vranken
Utrecht
4:21:56
4:19:54
93
Marry Hooijer
PEC 1910
4:23:38
4:22:20
94
Kristine Dhaeze
Gierle (BEL)
4:24:22
4:23:21
95
Marlies Cox
Roermond
4:24:41
4:23:04
96
Hanneke van Olst
Nunspeet
4:25:10
4:23:57
97
Rachel Bogers
Nijmegen
4:26:43
4:25:03
98
Maria Eugenia Martelli
Eindhoven
4:28:30
4:26:37
99
Sally Van Dyck
Lier (BEL)
4:29:03
4:27:26
100
Margot Bogers
Kapellen (BEL)
4:29:23
4:28:16
101
Kim Thijssens
Geldrop
4:29:44
4:29:05
102
Gerrie Hendriks-Meijs
STAP
4:30:12
4:29:59
103
Mieke Merlevede
Plan-les-Ouates (SUI
4:32:34
4:31:47
104
Marleen Hustinx
Berendrecht (BEL)
4:32:51
4:31:11
105
Mi-Sue Akkerman
Eindhoven
4:33:16
4:31:30
106
Mariëtte Deckers
Oss '78
4:33:47
4:32:04
107
Marleen Frunt - vd Akk
Oss '78
4:33:47
4:32:05
108
Britt Mast
Laakdal (BEL)
4:33:50
4:31:56
109
Mayke Tuerlings
Tilburg
4:33:51
4:33:05
110
Diane Buersens
Gierle (BEL)
4:34:05
4:33:04
111
Marlies van der Doelen
4:34:58
4:33:38
112
Irmgard Gijsen
Horst
4:35:43
4:34:47
113
Mijke Beijer
Tilburg
4:38:12
4:36:28
114
Pauline Florie-Doomern
Zeewolde
4:39:19
4:37:58
115
Annemieke de Goede
Zeewolde
4:39:24
4:38:02
116
Danielle Smeets-Visser
Landgraaf
4:39:35
4:38:26
117
Liesbeth van der Veen
Statina
4:40:49
4:38:59
118
Goedele Decroos
Sint-Pieters-Leeuw (
4:44:51
4:43:33
119
Amber van den Berg
Berendrecht (BEL)
4:45:33
4:43:53
120
Anneke Rodrigues
Druten
4:47:02
4:45:11
121
Greet Nijs
Hombeek (BEL)
4:48:02
4:46:16
122
Ans Dral
Heiloo
4:49:00
4:48:20
123
Ann de Buck
Maldegem Kleit (BEL)
4:50:16
4:50:10
124
Luana Salfo
Hechtel (BEL)
4:53:01
4:51:33
125
Berry Bonder
Apeldoorn
4:53:44
4:51:52
126
Danielle van den Broek
Arnhem
4:54:49
4:47:49
127
Kristel Ydens
Berlare (BEL)
4:56:19
4:55:24
128
Brigitte Ruyssinck
Aquilo
4:56:19
4:55:23
129
Karine De Jonghe
Zele (BEL)
4:56:21
4:55:25
130
Veronique De Witte
AC Zele
4:56:21
4:55:25
MSEN, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joshua Ekeno Erebon
Kenia
1:08:09
1:08:10
2
Henry Kipsang
Kenia
1:08:31
1:08:31
3
Gunter Geens
AC Herentals
1:09:22
1:09:23
4
Florent Caelen
Soumagne (BEL)
1:09:48
1:09:48
5
Liviu Croitoru
Moldavië
1:10:41
1:10:42
6
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:11:30
1:11:31
7
Andrey Grecico
Moldavië
1:12:11
1:12:10
8
Rik van Laarhoven
ASML 01
1:12:56
1:12:56
9
Sergiu Gaiduc
Moldavië
1:13:31
1:13:31
10
Maarten Van der Donck
AC Herentals
1:15:22
1:15:22
11
Veaceslav Besleaga
Chisinau
1:15:40
1:15:41
12
Damien Detrez
Bassenge (BEL)
1:16:43
1:16:43
13
Thijs Gipmans
avVN
1:16:47
1:16:44
14
Paul Visser
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:52
1:18:52
15
Vasile Bulgac
Chisinau
1:20:25
1:20:24
16
Ruud Woord
Philips Lighting 06
1:20:59
1:20:58
17
John Klerkx
De Keien
1:21:07
1:21:07
18
Rik Elfrink
ED 01
1:21:16
1:16:17
19
Joery Kouwenberg
Attila
1:21:32
1:21:29
20
Rob Linders
Scopias
1:22:06
1:22:05
21
Kevin van Dronkelaar
Loopgroep PK
1:23:51
1:23:36
22
Friso Laros
DAK
1:25:14
1:25:10
23
Chris Postma
OSS-VOLO
1:25:42
1:25:38
24
Stijn Gyselinck
KAC Vilvoorde
1:25:55
1:25:50
25
Maarten Bastijns
VABCO Mol
1:25:58
1:25:58
26
Rik Heijnen
AV Helden
1:26:28
1:26:24
27
Nick Gavin
Broadstone, Dorset (
1:27:06
1:26:52
28
Thierry Sontag
Beaufays (BEL)
1:27:19
1:27:14
29
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
1:28:03
1:28:02
30
Spas Gueorguiev
Loopgroep PK
1:28:29
1:28:26
31
Erik Uilenhoed
De Lage Landen 01
1:28:52
1:28:52
32
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
1:29:13
1:29:08
33
Frank de Groot
De Koplopers
1:30:45
1:30:41
34
Pim van den Oever
BAM Woningbouw
1:30:56
1:25:54
35
Fai To Chun
ALVA
1:31:08
1:30:59
36
Kees Leenders
Loopgroep PK
1:32:33
1:32:23
37
Sander Zeijseink
Dynamica
1:33:26
1:33:17
38
Eric Crombaghs
ASML 01
1:33:56
1:28:52
39
Kurt van Bastelaere
AC Waasland
1:34:00
1:33:53
40
Bart van den Brule
De Lage Landen 05
1:34:28
1:29:29
41
Yoerik Van Assche
Atletica '84
1:34:34
1:34:21
42
John Miskimmon
Belfast (IRL)
1:35:03
1:35:00
43
Arno Herrewegh
Sprint
1:36:59
1:36:52
44
Pascal Slemmer
Medirunners
1:37:50
1:37:40
45
Martin den Hamer
Waterweg
1:38:19
1:38:08
46
Marnix Malmberg
Loopgroep PK
1:38:49
1:38:39
47
Marc Niessen
Philips Lighting 07
1:39:53
1:34:43
48
Stefan van Oosterwijk
E.ON 01
1:39:59
1:34:30
49
Willem Gooskens
Parcival
1:40:27
1:30:24
50
Rinie Marijnissen
Philips Lighting 07
1:41:29
1:41:28
51
Peter Godschalk
Philips Lighting 06
1:41:29
1:41:20
52
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:42:47
1:42:38
53
Geoffrey Schouten
Cifla
1:43:03
1:42:50
54
Franky Podevijn
ALVA
1:43:13
1:42:50
55
Guus Gilsing
GAC Gemert
1:43:18
1:43:17
56
Joris Huibers
De Keien
1:45:08
1:45:06
57
Bart Vanhauwaert
PAC
1:46:54
1:46:40
58
Heiner Clausohm
Neubrandenburg (GER)
1:46:57
1:46:42
59
Koen Louwers
FACTA Bouwmanagement
1:48:17
1:43:15
60
Alex de Boer
Loopgroep PK
1:49:07
1:48:57
61
Vincent Meesschaert
Deinze-Astene (BEL)
1:49:24
1:49:06
62
Gido den Hartog
Olympia Eindhoven
1:49:31
1:49:28
63
Coen Lauwers
AVR '69
1:50:13
1:50:05
64
Gijsbert Croes
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:51:03
1:39:37
65
Perry Verbruggen
Triathlon
1:51:03
1:38:41
66
Karl Whitfield
Poole (GBR)
1:54:00
1:53:43
67
Kim Hellemans
Wommelgem (BEL)
1:54:56
1:54:32
68
Francis de Meyere
Beernem (BEL)
1:55:57
1:42:00
69
Arjan van der Lee
adviesbureau Tielema
1:56:49
1:51:09
70
Gerard Tobin
Carrick-on-suir (IRL
1:58:46
1:45:25
71
Pieter Uyttersprot
AC Zele
2:01:10
2:00:56
72
Michael Currie
Poole (GBR)
2:05:49
2:05:25
73
Guy Templeton
Bishops Stortford (G
2:08:04
1:50:42
74
Tim Darcy
London (GBR)
2:09:42
2:09:23
75
Tim Buyle
Herentals (BEL)
2:13:30
1:55:14
76
Wilbert Vlassak
AV Weert
2:15:41
2:03:23
77
Matthias Wissler
Lörrach (GER)
2:16:40
2:16:27
78
Rafal Wolinski
Pruszkow (POL)
2:20:20
2:13:36
79
Bheema Rao
Eindhoven
2:23:03
2:22:50
80
Peter van der Ven
Olympia Eindhoven
2:32:08
2:19:41
81
Pravin Thomas
Eindhoven
2:37:10
2:36:57
M35, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron wijnen
Caesar
1:18:37
1:18:36
2
Roger Cuijpers
De Lage Landen 01
1:20:45
1:20:44
3
Danny Froeling
Cifla
1:22:29
1:22:28
4
Sadik El Mourabite
PSV
1:22:32
1:22:32
5
Raymond Feron
De Lage Landen 02
1:22:55
1:22:52
6
Sierd Sikkema
THOR
1:23:27
1:23:24
7
Ton Berghout
Veluwe
1:23:51
1:23:47
8
Henry Vermeer
Generaal Michaelis
1:24:07
1:24:03
9
Frank Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
1:24:15
1:24:15
10
Remco Schellingerhout
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:25:00
1:25:01
11
Bas van Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:25:43
1:25:26
12
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:27:13
1:27:09
13
Hans Andriessen
Loopgroep PK
1:27:45
1:27:34
14
Wouter Verbist
ROBA-42voor12
1:28:26
1:28:13
15
Martin Berns
Waterweg
1:28:53
1:28:43
16
Bart de Rick
Vlierzele Sportief
1:30:48
1:30:44
17
Peter Convens
agio cigars 01
1:31:36
1:31:35
18
Mark de Vries
DAF Trucks 01
1:32:45
1:32:40
19
Stefan Hens
VABCO Mol
1:32:53
1:32:42
20
Frank de Bie
Waterweg
1:33:16
1:33:05
21
Lodewijk Hendriks
De Liemers
1:34:41
1:34:24
22
Marco de Grauw
Hellas
1:35:47
1:35:45
23
Roland van Loon
De Lage Landen 02
1:36:55
1:36:53
24
Peter Janssen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:37:12
1:37:08
25
Bernard Hilferink
Argo
1:38:38
1:38:24
26
Bart Aerts
De Lage Landen 44
1:38:53
1:33:40
27
Ton Hulshof
PSV
1:40:13
1:39:53
28
Serge Weckhuysen
ROBA-42voor12
1:40:20
1:40:09
29
Ton Mager
Helmond
1:41:50
1:41:32
30
Feico Boersma
De Lage Landen 47
1:45:48
1:39:49
31
Ron Mosink
Brunel engineering
1:47:49
1:41:27
32
Leon Verrijt
Fortuna '67
1:47:52
1:47:49
33
Menno Verhoeven
Olympia Eindhoven
1:48:51
1:48:48
34
David Vanoppen
Diepenbeek (BEL)
1:53:04
1:52:46
35
Frank van Aalten
Pheidippides
1:53:52
1:53:29
36
Christos Esser
Titz (GER)
1:56:03
1:55:47
37
Harold Peeters
De Lage Landen 50
1:57:00
1:51:46
38
Tino van Doorn
De Lage Landen 24
1:57:11
1:51:56
39
Bernd Tholen
Leverkusen (GER)
1:59:46
1:59:30
40
Antwan Terburg
Brabant Water 02
2:00:37
1:54:58
41
Guido Reijnders
De Lage Landen 50
2:02:23
1:56:32
42
Michael Rombouts
Dongen
2:09:35
1:56:47
43
Andy Hutton
Lesmahagow/Lanark (G
2:13:26
1:53:05
44
Rob Brekelmans
Loopgroep PK
2:14:05
2:00:17
45
Peter Stelter
Brüggen (GER)
2:14:49
1:56:33
46
Thorsten Linke
Dortmund (GER)
2:34:40
2:16:48
M40, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Jansen
Philips Healthcare 0
1:15:50
1:15:48
2
Michael Harris
DAF Trucks 01
1:17:46
1:17:44
3
Rene Janssen
avVN
1:18:06
1:18:04
4
Nico van den Berg
Altis
1:18:24
1:18:24
5
Paul de Brie
De Lage Landen 01
1:18:25
1:18:24
6
Peter Verreussel
AV Helden
1:20:14
1:20:13
7
Geert Peeters
Marvel
1:21:41
1:21:41
8
Peter Lievens
Vlierzele Sportief
1:21:53
1:21:52
9
Edwin Roest
AVV
1:23:25
1:23:24
10
Gabriel Ciocan
Bruxelles (BEL)
1:24:00
1:23:56
11
Wim Driesen
AC Vosselaar
1:24:08
1:24:04
12
Arne Koeman
Attila
1:24:17
1:24:15
13
Rainer Faulstich
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:24:57
1:24:54
14
Rob van den Tempel
Ron Clarke
1:26:16
1:26:14
15
Jan Van Den Eeckhout
Vlierzele Sportief
1:26:44
1:26:40
16
John Pannekoek
AV Helden
1:26:48
1:26:33
17
Maurits Appels
Attila
1:27:01
1:26:57
18
Ger Cruts
Caesar
1:27:48
1:27:47
19
Danny Vonck
ALVA
1:27:57
1:27:54
20
Leon Teeuwen
ASML 01
1:28:17
1:23:14
21
Hans Schipper
Swift
1:28:41
1:28:34
22
Tony Peach
Wimborne (GBR)
1:28:43
1:28:29
23
Frank van Loon
THOR
1:28:50
1:28:48
24
Luc Speck
AVON
1:29:02
1:28:55
25
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
1:30:22
1:30:16
26
Marc van 't Hooft
THOR
1:30:57
1:30:56
27
Steve Nethercott
Poole (GBR)
1:31:47
1:31:33
28
Jan Winters
Hanzesport
1:31:55
1:31:54
29
Peter Faes
Attila
1:32:03
1:31:51
30
John Pluis
Caesar
1:32:17
1:32:14
31
Hen Bruisten
AV Helden
1:33:32
1:33:18
32
Koen Braat
Spirit Lelystad
1:35:12
1:34:59
33
Ronny Lanckmans
Vrienden in Toek.
1:35:39
1:35:35
34
Sjef Schellekens
Marvel
1:36:19
1:36:01
35
Marc Van Breda
AC Vosselaar
1:36:45
1:36:28
36
Florian Koopmans
Running AP
1:37:09
1:37:03
37
Ronald Fecken
Pheidippides
1:37:25
1:37:16
38
Marcel Broods
AV Weert
1:38:04
1:37:48
39
Michael Pyck
ALVA
1:38:18
1:38:10
40
Stan Nefs
Olympia Halsteren
1:38:50
1:38:48
41
Joop Wijdeven
Uden
1:39:35
1:39:23
42
Colin Loney
De Lage Landen 42
1:39:43
1:34:28
43
Rob Joustra
NSL
1:40:07
1:40:06
44
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
1:40:40
1:40:35
45
Peter de Kam
De Keien
1:41:14
1:41:03
46
Arthur Faessen
Parthenon
1:41:40
1:41:27
47
Luigi Quarta
Enghien (BEL)
1:43:49
1:43:28
48
Dave Lagraauw
Spiridon
1:44:44
1:44:27
49
Jos Janssen
Geldrop Runners
1:44:58
1:44:41
50
Herman Stroobants
Bertem AC
1:45:30
1:45:18
51
Rober van Leipsig
NAVTEQ B.V. 01
1:46:12
1:40:08
52
Pascal De Ras
ALVA
1:46:21
1:46:02
53
Albin Rutz
LOGO
1:46:28
1:46:15
54
Patrick van der Spek
Waterweg
1:48:32
1:48:20
55
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
1:50:49
1:50:42
56
Jef Schillings
Caesar
1:51:43
1:40:08
57
Andreas Moh
Rheinbach (GER)
1:51:44
1:51:22
58
Philip Barnes
Wool, Wareham (GBR)
1:52:10
1:51:46
59
Pascal De Man
ALVA
1:57:08
1:56:50
60
Ger Comyns
Weert
1:57:11
1:46:56
61
Marcel Bergmans
AV Weert
2:02:41
2:02:34
62
Roger Brands
AVON
2:18:06
2:17:46
63
Casper Smit
FEI 02
2:18:22
2:12:59
64
Dirk Smet
VABCO Mol
2:20:34
2:10:21
65
Remie Huijs
Pegasus
2:25:19
2:04:40
66
Johan Krijl
Olympia Eindhoven
2:42:16
2:22:56
67
Kevin Brownlee
Lesmahagow (GBR)
2:49:30
2:29:08
M45, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
VABCO Mol
1:12:11
1:12:11
2
Hans van de Mortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:14:46
1:14:46
3
Rob Zwartjens
Loopgroep PK
1:16:26
1:16:26
4
Hans Kruis
Hellas
1:19:50
1:19:49
5
Stefan Blonk
De Liemers
1:20:17
1:20:17
6
René van de Weijenberg
PSV
1:20:36
1:20:37
7
Wim Janssen
AV Helden
1:23:42
1:23:38
8
Arnold van Putten
ASML 01
1:24:36
1:19:36
9
Arno van der Cammen
De Keien
1:25:45
1:25:41
10
Walter Rasschaert
Vlierzele Sportief
1:26:23
1:26:19
11
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
1:27:43
1:27:26
12
Jose hoppenbrouwers
E.ON 01
1:28:16
1:23:16
13
Ralph Goes
NXP Semiconductors 0
1:29:19
1:24:05
14
Jimmy Venema
HAC
1:29:40
1:29:35
15
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:29:55
1:29:54
16
Henk v d Ven
AV Oirschot
1:30:03
1:29:55
17
Jeroen Oudenhoven
OSS-VOLO
1:30:18
1:30:14
18
Rene Nijkamp
AV '34
1:30:41
1:30:35
19
Ton Jacquot
Olympia Eindhoven
1:31:07
1:31:04
20
John vd Weijdeven
Loopgroep PK
1:31:38
1:31:33
21
Arie Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:32:20
1:32:17
22
Peter Ederveen
LOGO
1:32:47
1:32:34
23
Rob van de Graaf
HAC
1:33:05
1:33:00
24
Arie van Gerwen
Lunet zorg 02
1:33:27
1:33:19
25
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
1:33:58
1:33:51
26
Paul Jacobs
STB
1:34:01
1:33:54
27
Roy van Bokhoven
Geldrop Runners
1:34:23
1:34:20
28
Patrick de Man
ALVA
1:34:49
1:34:41
29
Gordon Taylor
Inverness (GBR)
1:34:53
1:34:39
30
Peter van Doren
Essense AC
1:35:32
1:35:17
31
Gepco de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:36:22
1:36:14
32
Marc De Vriese
Vlierzele Sportief
1:36:39
1:36:36
33
Luc Bollaert
Vlierzele Sportief
1:36:41
1:36:38
34
Jaco Sprong
Waterweg
1:36:43
1:36:32
35
Peter Ceelen
Loopgroep PK
1:37:06
1:36:55
36
Jos de Horde
De Lage Landen 03
1:37:41
1:32:27
37
Maarten van den Akker
ASML 02
1:38:16
1:33:13
38
Frans Louwers
Neways
1:38:24
1:33:17
39
Ton Seuren
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:38:54
1:33:42
40
Geert Willems
Vlierzele Sportief
1:39:50
1:39:47
41
Ronny Bayens
ALVA
1:40:03
1:39:55
42
Albert van de Laarscho
Unitas
1:40:12
1:40:00
43
Gerard mc Clenaghan
belfaST (IRL)
1:40:58
1:40:55
44
Libbe van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:41:29
1:41:21
45
Maurice van den Berge
PSV
1:41:49
1:41:29
46
Stef Peters
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:42:06
1:42:00
47
Erwin van der Flier
Trecho
1:44:28
1:44:19
48
Mario Arts
ASML 02
1:44:30
1:39:19
49
Paul Quinton
Poole / Dorset (GBR)
1:46:39
1:46:24
50
Joop Marcé
OSS-VOLO
1:47:53
1:42:36
51
Frank Dobbelaere
Machelen AC
1:48:02
1:47:53
52
Jaap Banga
Pheidippides
1:48:28
1:48:04
53
Norbert Piket
Zorgverz. VGZ/Univé
1:48:55
1:42:44
54
Patrick De Roover
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:50:50
1:50:44
55
Mario Sanders
De Lage Landen 43
1:51:01
1:45:19
56
Eric Hurkmans
E.ON 03
1:51:18
1:44:50
57
Michael Blum
Meerbusch (GER)
1:53:00
1:52:43
58
Peter Hesselmans
Neways
1:53:57
1:48:18
59
Lucien Broos
't Swin
1:54:32
1:54:23
60
Chris Roggeman
ALVA
1:54:36
1:54:17
61
Sjo Koch
AVON
1:54:40
1:54:31
62
Eugene Gies
Prins Hendrik
1:55:32
1:55:30
63
Huib van Engelen
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:56:25
1:56:04
64
Peter Meijering
NAVTEQ B.V.03
1:59:48
1:52:56
65
Ton Harmsen
ASV
2:00:13
1:59:54
66
Ger Nijssen
AAA
2:07:17
1:57:10
67
Harry de Vries
De Lage Landen 13
2:09:39
2:03:04
68
Ralf Muenten
Brueggen (GER)
2:13:07
1:54:51
69
Bob Doornweerd
CZ Actief In Gezondh
2:13:46
2:07:50
70
David Hiley
Lesmahagow/Lanark (G
2:21:53
2:01:31
71
Hans de Waal
Astylos
2:22:02
2:11:26
72
Eric Maassen
LOGO
2:37:02
2:23:45
73
Andy Taylor
Lesmahagow (GBR)
2:42:34
2:22:13
M50, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
John Janssen
avVN
1:19:15
1:19:14
2
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
1:20:29
1:20:28
3
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
1:24:23
1:24:19
4
Erik Raeymakers
AC Herentals
1:25:55
1:25:55
5
Leen van Rijn
Rijnsoever
1:26:20
1:26:07
6
Egbert Tick
Loopgroep PK
1:26:38
1:26:36
7
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
1:28:29
1:28:13
8
Wout Graafmans
Ballast Nedam Infra
1:29:17
1:24:12
9
Henk van Eck
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:30:31
1:25:30
10
Piet van der Heijden
Lunet zorg 02
1:30:43
1:30:35
11
Frans van Hak
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:31:55
1:26:55
12
Ernesto Gonzalez
E.ON 01
1:31:58
1:26:59
13
Adriaan Dekkers
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:32:03
1:27:03
14
Robert Sanchez
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:09
1:32:07
15
Edgar Pijnenburg
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:45
1:32:37
16
Jakob Renkema
De Lage Landen 03
1:35:25
1:30:24
17
Wil Dijkhuizen
Loopgroep PK
1:35:54
1:35:51
18
Eite Slootheer
Waterweg
1:36:44
1:36:33
19
Patrick Bijnens
VABCO Mol
1:37:52
1:37:51
20
Pierre Lardenois
Fortuna '67
1:37:56
1:37:46
21
Theo van der Loop
De Lage Landen 06
1:38:45
1:33:41
22
Keesjan de Vries
Lionitas
1:38:59
1:38:42
23
Paul Selten
De Keien
1:39:24
1:39:10
24
Geert Emons
De Lage Landen 37
1:40:30
1:35:28
25
Thom van Dinter
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:40:43
1:35:42
26
Wilfred van Es
Trecho
1:41:07
1:40:58
27
Paul Smeets
De Lage Landen 06
1:41:32
1:35:24
28
Titus Crombach
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:41:47
1:36:28
29
Jacques Wolter
AV Weert
1:42:20
1:42:13
30
Dion Liebrand
Olympia Eindhoven
1:43:15
1:43:03
31
Henk Ramakers
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:43:30
1:38:28
32
Henry van Benten
Groene Ster
1:44:55
1:44:55
33
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
1:46:25
1:36:03
34
Reiner Wand
Geisleben (GER)
1:48:00
1:47:56
35
Jan Peters
AV Wijchen
1:48:59
1:48:49
36
Walter van Erven
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhv
1:49:09
1:44:07
37
Peter van der Heijden
Olympia Eindhoven
1:49:16
1:49:12
38
Ad van Elteren
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:49:32
1:39:10
39
Louis Boskeljon
De Burgh Eindhoven B
1:51:36
1:45:41
40
Christjan Schalken
Marvel
1:52:57
1:52:39
41
Ad de Haas
De Lage Landen 24
1:54:35
1:49:18
42
W Burger
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:55:20
1:49:32
43
Rob Wilcke
Brunel engineering
1:56:51
1:50:28
44
Jos den Hollander
Brabant Water 01
1:57:27
1:52:25
45
Dirk van de Craats
Loopgroep PK
1:58:09
1:57:57
46
Rob Bowie
Cape Town (RSA)
1:58:15
1:57:56
47
Wil Boskeljon
De Burgh Eindhoven B
1:59:02
1:53:53
48
Harrie Boelens
PSV
2:00:07
1:59:47
49
Hans Vermeulen
De Lage Landen 30
2:01:33
1:56:14
50
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
2:03:47
2:03:37
51
André Theunckens
VABCO Mol
2:04:15
1:51:24
52
Rob van Gijzel
Eindhoven
2:05:36
2:05:36
53
Kees Stam
Fortuna
2:06:19
1:54:47
54
M. Mol
CZ Actief In Gezondh
2:07:38
2:02:19
55
Ed Leiwakabessy
Krimpen aan de Lek
2:07:53
1:48:03
56
Marc De Borger
Halle (BEL)
2:08:56
1:55:06
57
Kees Kokee
Olympia Eindhoven
2:12:48
2:02:04
58
Craig Templeton
Bishops Stortford (G
2:13:04
1:55:38
59
Reinhard Scharrer
Rheinbach (GER)
2:14:26
2:14:04
60
Kees Kasander
Typhoon
2:15:17
1:56:07
61
Willy Geubbelmans
VABCO Mol
2:19:02
2:06:02
62
Jean Luc Lagarde
Saintes (FRA)
2:19:10
2:00:57
63
Jack Stavasius
AVON
2:23:05
2:03:21
64
Jan Boelaers
VABCO Mol
2:40:24
2:18:50
M55, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ion Damian
Atl. Volharding
1:22:44
1:22:43
2
Arie v d Akker
FEI 01
1:26:54
1:26:52
3
Alex Bauwens
Vlierzele Sportief
1:29:16
1:29:13
4
T de Rouw
Boxtel
1:29:17
1:29:15
5
Kees Verhoeven
Loopgroep Goirle
1:29:25
1:29:26
6
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
1:30:56
1:30:52
7
Harrie Vermeijs
OSS-VOLO
1:31:40
1:31:34
8
Jan van der Lee
Pijnenburg
1:33:36
1:33:33
9
Jan Verhoeven
AVV
1:33:42
1:33:39
10
Joop Slagboom
GVAC
1:34:09
1:34:08
11
M van Houtum
Fortuna '67
1:34:14
1:34:06
12
Jan Andries
Atledo
1:35:32
1:35:28
13
Jos Sanders
avVN
1:36:01
1:35:57
14
John Williams
De Lage Landen 04
1:38:07
1:33:07
15
Jos Moesman
Loopgroep PK
1:38:35
1:38:23
16
Piet van den Oever
BAM Woningbouw
1:42:48
1:37:38
17
Harry Boezer
avVN
1:43:53
1:43:50
18
Victor Janssen
Atledo
1:44:09
1:44:04
19
Cor Lavrijsen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:48:41
1:48:36
20
Sjef v Hoof
No-Limits
1:49:01
1:48:53
21
Jan R. van der Steeg
GVAC
1:49:23
1:44:10
22
Henk Heijmans
Fortuna '67
1:51:07
1:50:59
23
Hans Sterken
E.ON 03
1:52:13
1:46:44
24
Hans van Limpt
AVR '69
1:52:58
1:52:51
25
Theo van de Ligt
E.ON 03
1:54:08
1:48:37
26
Frans Reijnen
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:55:56
1:50:11
27
Jo Klerken
Venray Regio
1:56:11
1:56:07
28
Jan Vos
E.ON 03
1:56:24
1:50:52
29
Albert Vicent
Marcq (BEL)
1:57:07
1:56:48
30
Willem Rohlfs
Ballast Nedam Infra
1:57:18
1:51:46
31
Ge de Louw
Fortuna '67
2:04:10
2:04:00
32
Michel Grijseels
Scopias
2:05:38
1:51:38
33
Jans Haandrikman
Haag Atletiek
2:06:17
2:06:07
34
L Kachi
Eindhoven
2:08:03
1:48:18
35
Toon van Beek
Zorgverz. VGZ/Univé
2:09:56
2:03:45
36
Adrie Raaymakers
Road Runners Etten-L
2:13:03
1:58:40
37
Edo van Laecke
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
2:13:35
2:00:11
38
Willem Sterkenburg
VAV
2:14:30
2:04:14
39
Rudi van Opstal
agio cigars 01
2:15:37
1:58:47
40
Tonny Haegens
AAA
2:18:21
2:18:04
41
Paul Spijkerman
Weekblad Groot Eindh
2:36:09
2:17:09
M60, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Wieringa
Saint Petersburg, FL
1:28:27
1:28:23
2
Jo Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:31:14
1:31:13
3
Jan Muijrers
Achilles-Top
1:31:33
1:31:28
4
Wim Hermans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:32:15
1:32:13
5
Ad Pheninxks
AVV
1:35:07
1:35:05
6
Hans Wouters
FEI 01
1:37:28
1:37:25
7
Wim Verstappen
HAC
1:39:10
1:39:05
8
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:40:47
1:40:41
9
Fred van der Gon Netsc
Haag Atletiek
1:42:19
1:42:08
10
Mari Oerlemans
AV Oirschot
1:43:23
1:43:15
11
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:44:23
1:44:18
12
Ad van Zelst
AV Oirschot
1:46:09
1:46:06
13
Willy Baevegems
Eendr. Aalst
1:46:16
1:45:53
14
Rinus van Dijck
Olympia Eindhoven
1:47:46
1:47:33
15
Frans van der Linden
HAC
1:47:54
1:47:28
16
Dave Kampschreur
Cifla
1:54:09
1:53:55
17
Jan Coppens
E.ON 02
1:59:40
1:54:10
18
Jan van de Pol
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:02:50
1:51:47
19
Walter Hollenkamp
Purmerend
2:06:26
1:56:10
20
Piet van Engeland
Fortuna '67
2:13:00
2:12:48
21
Twan Hendrix
AV Weert
2:15:19
2:03:11
22
Ton de Vries
AVO 1983
2:15:33
1:58:52
23
Lenie Mourik
Flakkee
2:23:52
2:04:50
M65, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Keijzers
De Lage Landen 03
1:36:30
1:31:29
2
Abdoe Fatih
OSS-VOLO
1:39:37
1:39:32
3
Giel Vullings
Zorgverz. VGZ/Univé
1:41:23
1:36:23
4
Jan Sanders
HAC
1:46:24
1:46:19
5
Wiel Langenhuizen
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:50:58
1:45:57
6
Henny Smits
Atledo
1:59:29
1:59:13
7
Wim Keijsers
GVAC
1:59:53
1:59:48
8
Frank Stoots
Loopgroep PK
2:01:01
2:00:56
9
Piet Waterschoot
Geldrop Runners
2:06:24
1:53:41
10
Arno Last
Achilles-Top
2:20:06
2:07:26
M70, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Loverbosch
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:47:15
1:47:11
2
Hans Pluijlaar
Dynamica
2:07:57
2:07:47
3
Henk Huijskens
Generaal Michaelis
2:25:37
2:25:23
VSEN, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emily Chemutai
Kenia
1:14:35
1:14:35
2
Corine Spaans
Olympia Eindhoven
1:20:40
1:20:39
3
Mechtild Panhuysen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:25:23
1:25:23
4
Sabine Zelen
De Lage Landen D01
1:26:48
1:26:44
5
Rian van der Burgt
AVV
1:26:58
1:26:57
6
Olesea Smovjenco
Chisinau
1:28:20
1:28:19
7
Mariska Dute
Loopgroep PK
1:31:59
1:31:58
8
Katleen Heiremans
ROBA-42voor12
1:35:07
1:34:56
9
Amy van den Broek
Attila
1:37:56
1:37:43
10
Inge Pouw
Triathlon
1:38:38
1:38:25
11
Barbara Saat
Loopgroep PK
1:40:58
1:40:47
12
Jeanine van Overveld
Philips Lighting 07
1:41:26
1:41:25
13
Angelique Brueren
De Keien
1:45:35
1:45:26
14
Brigitta Schmidlin
Stansstad (SUI)
1:45:46
1:45:26
15
Ellen van der Velden
Haag Atletiek
1:47:23
1:47:14
16
Saskia Groot
HAC
1:47:25
1:47:08
17
Dorien Hoozemans
Fortuna '67
1:47:53
1:47:49
18
Sandra Brzezina
Rybnik (POL)
1:47:58
1:47:42
19
Judith Vlaarkamp
Poole (GBR)
1:54:36
1:54:19
20
Aafke Rensink
ASV
1:57:25
1:57:05
21
Annette v. Helden-Ribb
ASV
1:57:25
1:57:05
22
Catherine Vast
Quievrain (BEL)
1:58:18
1:57:57
23
Linda Marcelis
Haag Atletiek
2:06:17
2:06:07
24
Dorothé Schimmer
Arena
2:06:22
1:50:37
25
Yvonne Fransman
De Lage Landen D09
2:07:44
2:02:28
26
Sijia Tiong
Eindhoven
2:12:02
1:52:36
27
Claudia Schuurmans
Marvel
2:12:02
1:58:46
28
Miriam Eberle
Konstanz (GER)
2:13:36
1:59:16
29
Kim Asveld
Generaal Michaelis
2:13:44
1:57:56
30
Maartje Pleunis
AV Weert
2:15:19
2:03:11
31
Sandra Fischer
Geuensee (SUI)
2:15:55
2:15:35
32
Sylwia Starenga
Brwinow (POL)
2:20:21
2:13:38
33
Olga de Vries
HAC
2:29:56
2:13:35
34
Sanne van den Oetelaar
Generaal Michaelis
2:34:41
2:16:43
35
Els Verschelden
Brakel (BEL)
2:36:02
2:18:16
36
Olga Fonteyn
Eindhoven
2:38:16
2:18:32
V35, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marion Eschweiler
Köln (GER)
1:26:37
1:26:35
2
Esther van Hoof
Lunet zorg 02
1:27:09
1:27:02
3
Rian van Helvoort
De Keien
1:28:33
1:28:33
4
Liesbeth Oud
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:30:09
1:30:05
5
Marianne Mettler
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:54
1:32:47
6
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
1:39:37
1:39:33
7
Marieke Verheijen
Sprint
1:47:58
1:47:49
8
Gaby Toenbreker
Prins Hendrik
1:52:25
1:37:27
9
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
1:54:50
1:54:45
10
Carla van Nimwegen
Fortuna '67
1:59:54
1:59:42
11
Angela Brown
Poole, Dorset (GBR)
2:04:32
2:04:15
12
Astrid Heskamp
London (GBR)
2:08:13
1:55:45
13
Jolanda Griffioen
De Lage Landen D10
2:10:29
2:04:13
14
Eveline Thijs
Geuensee (SUI)
2:10:43
2:10:22
15
Myrna Belfor
HAC
2:11:30
2:11:24
16
Doris Reinartz
Juechen (GER)
2:14:26
2:14:12
17
Sandy Smits
Van der Linden Groep
2:15:04
2:08:39
18
Evelyne de Bruin
DAK
2:18:00
1:59:21
19
Diane den Boer
LOGO
2:22:38
2:05:09
20
Danielle Slomp
Typhoon
2:27:22
2:06:09
21
Brigitte van Ham
GVAC
2:38:54
2:21:29
V40, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Maak
TSV Bayer
1:17:50
1:17:50
2
Monique Bruins
Haag Atletiek
1:29:33
1:29:31
3
Merethe Alexandersen
Randers (DEN)
1:37:07
1:36:59
4
Carla Gubbels
Scopias
1:38:13
1:38:00
5
Karine De Buyschere
ALVA
1:38:53
1:38:50
6
Jonneke Beumer
Cifla
1:41:34
1:41:21
7
Gerda Eyer
Atl. Volharding
1:48:13
1:48:07
8
Ann Lannoo
ROBA-42voor12
1:48:39
1:48:28
9
Ann Van Holsbeeck
ALVA
1:48:48
1:48:29
10
Els Van Holsbeeck
ALVA
1:48:48
1:48:29
11
Heather Nethercott
Poole (GBR)
1:51:10
1:50:54
12
Ilse Ter Burg
Loopgroep PK
1:52:19
1:52:07
13
Elke Borms
ALVA
1:54:36
1:54:17
14
Bärbel Kundt
Watzkendorf (GER)
1:55:54
1:55:39
15
Sabine Hilckmann
Wachtendonk (GER)
1:55:58
1:55:40
16
Elke van Engelen
Bad Bentheim (GER)
1:56:25
1:56:05
17
Saskia Kivits
Van der Linden Groep
1:57:05
1:51:32
18
Conny Pijnenburg
Attila
2:02:11
1:49:09
19
Petra Klöckner
Mülheim an der Ruhr
2:08:04
1:53:12
20
Claudia Schleiden
Juechen (GER)
2:14:27
2:14:12
21
Annemarie Fachiri
Wimborne (GBR)
2:14:43
2:14:26
22
Suzanne Barnes
Wool, Wareham (GBR)
2:20:42
2:20:17
23
Peggy De Bas
STB
2:24:53
2:07:34
24
Chris Rogghe
Deinze-Astene (BEL)
2:24:57
2:06:16
25
Nancy Pelgrims
ROBA-42voor12
2:27:42
2:08:30
26
Nathalie Huant
Enghien (BEL)
2:29:13
2:28:52
27
Laura van Oorde
Climax
2:32:51
2:14:26
V45, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Arkenbout-Andr
AV Castricum
1:24:00
1:24:00
2
Mak Ponjee-van Leest
avVN
1:39:43
1:39:24
3
Dicky Kalsbeek
Sprint
1:46:06
1:45:57
4
Lenie Jacobs
STB
1:46:29
1:46:18
5
Birgit Blum
Meerbusch (GER)
1:50:50
1:50:34
6
Marnie van Dinther
De Lage Landen D01
1:51:39
1:51:33
7
Monika Petschen
Bonn (GER)
1:51:43
1:51:21
8
Friedel Holweg - Bieri
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhv
1:55:30
1:50:29
9
Nel Verhoeven
Dynamica
1:57:24
1:57:15
10
Betty Verwegen
Oss '78
1:57:58
1:43:49
11
Anke Wieduwilt
Neubrandenburg (GER)
1:58:28
1:58:13
12
Sabine Meissner
Neubrandenburg (GER)
1:58:37
1:58:23
13
Yolanda Simons
De Keien
1:58:50
1:48:50
14
Elvira Michael
AV Weert
2:09:45
2:09:29
15
Sonja Beenaerts
Atl.Belg.Edegem
2:11:59
1:58:26
16
Helga van Raemdonck
Atletica '84
2:17:21
1:58:20
17
Carol Wrobel
Wareham, Dorset (GBR
2:20:42
2:20:17
18
Michèle Docquir
Enghien (BEL)
2:31:28
2:31:07
19
Karin Bonhof
Tilburg Road Runners
2:33:09
2:13:02
20
Marijke van Eijkeren
De Lage Landen D11
2:43:21
2:22:34
V50, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christa van Peer
AC Herentals
1:24:59
1:24:58
2
Nellie van Beers
De Lage Landen D01
1:36:03
1:35:56
3
Maria Smolders
ROBA-42voor12
1:42:56
1:42:45
4
Marja Bosje
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:44:13
1:44:06
5
Marleen Hurkmans
E.ON 03
1:55:01
1:48:33
6
Heather MacDuff
PSV
1:55:29
1:44:40
7
Anita van Rooij
HAC
2:03:44
2:03:38
8
Monika Walther
Neubrandenburg (GER)
2:04:03
2:03:49
9
Hermine De Kimpe
AC Kapellen
2:16:26
2:16:12
10
José van den Berg
AV Wijchen
2:17:47
2:01:43
11
Sonja Sital
Energie
2:25:55
2:15:06
12
Jeanne Kanters
De Lage Landen D04
2:25:58
2:19:22
13
Ria Korthuis
HAC
2:29:42
2:11:33
14
Anne Potvin
Soignies (BEL)
2:31:33
2:31:11
15
Gerda van de Ven
Neways
2:48:31
2:28:29
V55, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Trees Vermeulen
Trecho
1:32:45
1:32:37
2
Tilly van de Laar
AV Weert
1:35:09
1:35:08
3
Simonne Michiels
Atl.Belg.Edegem
1:40:06
1:40:00
4
Wendy Houben
Atletiek Maastricht
1:49:39
1:49:30
5
Anneke van de Vorst
AV Weert
1:54:28
1:54:12
6
Helma Janssen
Lunet zorg 01
2:10:34
2:05:22
7
Paulette Leroy
Club dÉstinnes
2:18:13
2:17:52
8
Babeth Becher-Lemaire
Swisttal (GER)
2:28:18
2:27:56
V60, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannie Stoffelen
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:45:39
1:40:37
2
Ria van Hoof
AVR '69
1:48:11
1:48:05
V65, 1/2 MAR. WEDSTR
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingeborg Schultz
Neubrandenburg (GER)
2:22:57
2:22:42
MRECR, 1/2 MAR. RECR.
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Majid Amar
Liege (BEL)
1:15:18
2
Diliberto Antonino
Crisme (BEL)
1:16:17
3
Giordano Piffero
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:18:51
4
Peter Schoch
Arnhem
1:20:11
5
Dirk Baelus
Aerendonk (BEL)
1:20:51
6
Noud van der Sanden
Eindhoven
1:21:36
7
Davy Decuman
Aalter (BEL)
1:21:41
8
Kees Verhoeven
De Lage Landen 01
1:22:20
9
Tom van Loon
Gierle (BEL)
1:22:27
10
René van Berlo
ROC Eindhoven 01
1:22:39
11
Romano Purro
Rome (ITA)
1:22:44
12
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:22:45
13
Filip Michiels
Lokeren (BEL)
1:22:57
14
Bas Noordkamp
ICT Embedded 01
1:23:09
15
Jurgen Segers
ASML 02
1:23:09
16
Ton van Buren
Velden
1:23:12
17
christian van Niekerk
Libra Zorggroep
1:23:15
18
Lars Pesch
ASML 03
1:23:30
19
Passeri Davide
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:23:38
20
Rony Slos
AC Deinze
1:23:39
21
Cris Toonders
Luyksgestel
1:23:45
22
Antoine Raats
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:23:47
23
Mark Dackus
Atletiek Maastricht
1:23:47
24
Joep Aerts
De Lage Landen 02
1:24:11
25
Rob van de Sluis
Helmond
1:24:29
26
Wim Busink
Zorgverz. VGZ/Univé
1:24:33
27
Coen van Schijndel
Gemert
1:24:33
28
Danny Schoch
Wageningen
1:24:36
29
Gidy Lamers
Olympus Land van Cui
1:24:41
30
Maarten Coolen
Maastricht
1:24:46
31
Pierre Lenssen
Ensival (BEL)
1:24:50
32
Wiljan Roosen
Bladel
1:24:56
33
Erik van Iterson
Tiel
1:25:02
34
Ewout Koster
Roermond
1:25:16
35
Filip Mortier
Sint-niklaas (BEL)
1:25:25
36
Jos van der Vorst
DHL-Freight
1:25:27
37
Arie de Ruiter
Rijnsoever
1:26:07
38
Marnix Pieterse
Philips Lighting 08
1:26:19
39
Leon van den Hombergh
De Lage Landen 03
1:26:22
40
Niels Mertens
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:26:23
41
Patrick Bonné
Philips Applied Tech
1:26:24
42
Stefan Geuens
Mol (BEL)
1:26:28
43
Ben Groenen
ESSF 06
1:26:28
44
Jean Louis Braun
GVAC
1:26:31
45
Antoon Tegenbosch
Haelen
1:26:38
46
Max Lamberts
SAP Nederland 02
1:26:40
47
Eric Janssens
De Lage Landen 01
1:26:40
48
Koen Beukema
Eindhoven
1:26:42
49
Krijn Bustraan
Philips Applied Tech
1:26:44
50
Ivo Limpens
Philips Healthcare 0
1:26:45
51
Reinard Casparie
FEI 01
1:26:51
52
Jan van de Rijt
Bunde
1:26:51
53
Jan van Doorn
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:26:55
54
Bas van de Pol
Veenendaal
1:27:01
55
Frans Wilbers
De Lage Landen 02
1:27:07
56
Martijn Verhoeven
Waalre
1:27:11
57
Luk JANSSENS
Oostmalle (BEL)
1:27:12
58
Eelco Klaver
Eindhoven
1:27:15
59
Geert-jan Kemperman
Eindhoven
1:27:22
60
Gerrie Dijkstra
Generaal Michaelis
1:27:22
61
Adriano Schellino
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:27:24
62
Hans Janssen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:27:26
63
Serge Baecke
Montzen (BEL)
1:27:27
64
Leo van der Drift
Noordwijkerhout
1:27:34
65
Roel van Nuenen
PSV
1:27:34
66
Leon Kuijten
Eindhoven
1:27:35
67
Mario van der Loo
Heusden gem Asten
1:27:36
68
G Linders
Ysselstein
1:27:38
69
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Philips Lighting 04
1:27:40
70
Mart Stokmans
Geldrop
1:27:41
71
Hans Heirman
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:27:42
72
Ruud Boesten
ESSF 03
1:27:42
73
Nils Baansta
De Lage Landen 04
1:27:44
74
Rene Wijnen
Heusden gem Heusden
1:27:44
75
Jan Portegijs
ASML 18
1:27:45
76
A Bokhorst
Almere
1:27:47
77
Erik Schoenmakers
Venlo
1:27:53
78
Jan Niehof
NXP Semiconductors 0
1:27:59
79
Luc Verhaeghe
Aalst (BEL)
1:28:01
80
Michel Spooren
Arendonk AC
1:28:08
81
Mark Slaats
Deurne
1:28:12
82
Mario Jochmans
Tielt Winge (BEL)
1:28:15
83
Barry van Hilten
Deurne (BEL)
1:28:16
84
Jan van der Weijden
YACHT 01
1:28:21
85
Pe Brouwer
Zorgverz. VGZ/Univé
1:28:23
86
Roel Vrenken
Tilburg
1:28:23
87
Robert Erdkamp
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:28:25
88
Jarno Broeze
Eindhoven
1:28:27
89
Bas Briefjes
Castricum
1:28:28
90
Michiel Elands
ED 01
1:28:31
91
Tom Lumens
Helmond
1:28:31
92
Teun Geurts
Berlicum Nb
1:28:32
93
Rob Laenen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:28:37
94
Joris Swinkels
Van der Linden Groep
1:28:38
95
Marcel Gubbels
Steijl
1:28:39
96
Steven Cappoen
Oetingen (BEL)
1:28:41
97
Charles Hoeboer
Rotterdam
1:28:54
98
Bram de Haan
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:28:58
99
Stanley van Bueren
's-Hertogenbosch
1:28:58
100
Peter Bouma
Philips Applied Tech
1:29:01
101
Sjef Berings
ESSF 06
1:29:01
102
Craig Badyna
De Lage Landen 04
1:29:02
103
Tim Bertholet
Eindhoven
1:29:02
104
Thomas Vael
ESSF 03
1:29:04
105
Henk Gallé
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:29:06
106
Thijs Drumont
Eindhoven
1:29:07
107
Buddy Tegenbosch
Eindhoven
1:29:08
108
Sjef Geitz
Eindhoven
1:29:08
109
Jac Rooijmans
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:29:12
110
Richard van der Mark
Kaatsheuvel
1:29:18
111
John Geypen
Geel (BEL)
1:29:20
112
Maurice Quaadvlieg
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:29:21
113
Eric Bouwens
Beuningen Gld
1:29:23
114
Jos Lommerse
Oss
1:29:27
115
Bert van der Sande
Vanderlande Industri
1:29:28
116
Manfred Meyer
Heerlen
1:29:28
117
Peter Drent
Caesar
1:29:31
118
B Bons
GVAC
1:29:39
119
Walter ten Boske
Sittard
1:29:41
120
Peter Janssen
ASML 01
1:29:44
121
Marcel Dijkstra
NXP Semiconductors 0
1:29:52
122
Steven Blom
De Lage Landen 05
1:29:55
123
Wert Ruud de
Máxima Medisch centr
1:29:55
124
Maarten Brummans
DAF Trucks 06
1:29:57
125
Karl Peeters
Dessel (BEL)
1:29:58
126
Jan Schoneveld
Tilburg
1:29:58
127
Wout Peters
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:30:06
128
Rob Schoumacher
DAF Trucks 01
1:30:06
129
Andre Maass
Herzogenrath (GER)
1:30:07
130
Rutger Heijnen
Veldhoven
1:30:09
131
Erik Verbugt
Maasbree
1:30:13
132
Ralph van Hof
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:30:17
133
Johan Stevenaar
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:30:21
134
Ralph Jacobs
Elsloo Lb
1:30:24
135
Georg Prokert
GVAC
1:30:24
136
Peter v Dam
Eindhoven
1:30:33
137
d'Aumerie
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:30:33
138
Max van Kempen
ESSF 13
1:30:34
139
Filip Verwimp
Gierle (BEL)
1:30:37
140
Michiel Jansen
Asterix
1:30:38
141
Ton de Groot
ASML 03
1:30:38
142
Geert Kuijpers
De Keien
1:30:40
143
Jasper Foolen
ESSF 12
1:30:42
144
Pepijn van Rooij
Nuenen
1:30:45
145
Toine Jansen
Stein Lb
1:30:46
146
Han Jonkers
AAE B.V.
1:30:46
147
John van der Vleuten
Deloitte Eindhoven 0
1:30:52
148
Sandor de Cock
XE Groep 01
1:30:53
149
Eddy Sabandar
Breugel
1:30:55
150
Martijn Dingemans
Culemborg
1:31:04
151
Dignar van Onzenoort
Utrecht
1:31:09
152
Johan Bellemans
Halle (BEL)
1:31:14
153
Freddy van Dijk
Boxtel
1:31:15
154
Herman Segers
Beek en Donk
1:31:21
155
Richard Kelleners
Eindhoven
1:31:22
156
Peter Sturm
Bosch Security Syste
1:31:24
157
Max Bemelmans
Geleen (BEL)
1:31:26
158
Pieter Verbost
Heesch
1:31:28
159
Jan de Kok
PSV
1:31:28
160
Olav van den Broek
Aarle Rixtel
1:31:33
161
Kurt Embrechts
Zandhoven (Pulle) (B
1:31:33
162
Guido Cox
Eindhoven
1:31:34
163
Bart Pepels
Eindhoven
1:31:36
164
Adrie Demmers
YACHT 01
1:31:39
165
Carlo Buijs
ESSF 05
1:31:44
166
Joost Verburg
ESSF 07
1:31:46
167
Walter Stals
TNO 01
1:31:49
168
Nico Hems
Oost West en Middelb
1:31:49
169
Maurice Fransen
ESSF 04
1:31:53
170
Gerrit Hexspoor
Ergon / run4ACT 01
1:31:55
171
John Kocken
HAC
1:31:57
172
Rein Scheutjens
Boxtel
1:31:58
173
Wim Schellekens
Boxtel
1:32:02
174
David van der Weele
De Lage Landen 51
1:32:02
175
Joep Timmermans
Roermond
1:32:06
176
Leon Verbugt
Gamma Holding N.V. 0
1:32:06
177
Raymond Aussems
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:32:10
178
Ruud Vrinten
Waalwijk
1:32:10
179
Jos Bierens
Hurks groep bv 01
1:32:11
180
Niek Karsmakers
Eindhoven
1:32:11
181
Eric Maas
Eindhoven
1:32:16
182
Rob Hendrikse
Assen
1:32:16
183
Henk Teesink
ASML 02
1:32:21
184
Stefan van Happen
YACHT 01
1:32:23
185
Frits van Otterdijk
Asten
1:32:26
186
Gerard Kruiter
Emmen
1:32:26
187
Igor Garay
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:32:28
188
Frank Hallau
De Lage Landen 09
1:32:28
189
Johan van Wanrooij
Atledo
1:32:31
190
Maarten Vrij
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:32:32
191
Twan van Asten
Horst
1:32:34
192
Alwin van der Velden
TNO 01
1:32:34
193
Cees Dekkers
Eindhoven
1:32:35
194
Dennis van den Berg
ESSF 10
1:32:36
195
Jos van den Borne
Wesselman Acc. & Bel
1:32:37
196
Michiel van der Blij
Nieuw Vennep
1:32:37
197
Wouter Hoens
Libra Zorggroep
1:32:38
198
Mark van de Ven
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:32:39
199
Joppe van Ruiten
Eindhoven
1:32:40
200
Arno Arts
ASML 02
1:32:40
201
Jelle Hoefsloot
Heeze
1:32:41
202
Udo van Slooten
Philips Lighting 09
1:32:42
203
Roy Welters
Caesar
1:32:42
204
Koen van den Bersselaa
Eindhoven
1:32:43
205
Huub Hoppe
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:32:44
206
Pascal Steels
Deurne (BEL)
1:32:46
207
Hugo van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:32:48
208
Roelf Werkman
Arnhem
1:32:50
209
Wout van Baren
Nuenen
1:32:51
210
Jan van Hees
Veenendaal
1:32:53
211
Rick Buijs
Delft
1:32:53
212
R.G.J.Feldman
De Lage Landen 21
1:32:55
213
Henk van de Giessen
Astylos
1:32:55
214
Edwin Hofma
's-Hertogenbosch
1:32:56
215
Edwin Kadijk
ASML 03
1:32:58
216
René Lafleur
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:33:01
217
Marc van Ierland
Helmond
1:33:01
218
Raymond Janssen
Hurks groep bv 01
1:33:02
219
Frans de Crom
Eindhoven
1:33:03
220
Lennert Pelt
Veldhoven
1:33:04
221
Wil van Daal
Soerendonk
1:33:06
222
Marco de Lege
Tilburg
1:33:07
223
Marc Goselink
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:33:08
224
Renaldo Ishaak
Groningen
1:33:10
225
Gino Lambert
Climax
1:33:10
226
Hans Olde
ICT Embedded 01
1:33:10
227
Jacob van der Wolf
Philips - Assembleon
1:33:12
228
Kim Albert
De Lage Landen 28
1:33:13
229
Yordy Muller
HVL 03
1:33:14
230
Harrie Gunnink
Eindhoven
1:33:15
231
Harm Wichers
NTS-Group 02
1:33:19
232
Jan Compen
Budel
1:33:19
233
Rob Geerts
Poederlee (BEL)
1:33:19
234
Kees Bikker
De Lage Landen 05
1:33:20
235
Stefan van Deurzen
Weert
1:33:20
236
Johnny D'homme
Brakel (BEL)
1:33:21
237
Johan Dragt
De Lage Landen 56
1:33:22
238
Geert Leys
Heijmans Bouw Best B
1:33:22
239
Leo Lansbergen
DAF Trucks 02
1:33:24
240
Andy Huybens
Beveren (BEL)
1:33:27
241
Eduard Sweep
Bouwfonds Property D
1:33:28
242
André van Boekholt
De Lage Landen 25
1:33:29
243
Tonny Bosman
Eindhoven
1:33:30
244
Ralf de Brauwer
Merksem (BEL)
1:33:32
245
Marcel van Baast
Oisterwijk
1:33:34
246
Gerwin Couwenberg
VDL - Nederland 01
1:33:37
247
Marijn van Trier
Loopgroep Marathon U
1:33:38
248
Maarten Schön
Goirle
1:33:38
249
Harry Schlatmann
Fourtress BV 01
1:33:44
250
Danny Megens
Beek en Donk
1:33:51
251
Bart Maes
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:53
252
Roel Beckers
Waalre
1:33:54
253
Richard Dekker
Geldrop
1:33:54
254
Ivo Vincken
STB
1:33:55
255
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo Lb
1:33:55
256
Faysal Benaskar
Utrecht
1:33:56
257
Aaldert Elevelt
Philips Applied Tech
1:33:57
258
Wim v Deursen
Beek en Donk
1:33:57
259
Luuk van den Boogaard
Nijmegen
1:33:58
260
Mark Huisman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:33:59
261
Peter Bok
Heeswijk Dinther
1:34:00
262
Hans van Pelt
FEI 03
1:34:01
263
Hans Hoogmoet
VDL - Nederland 03
1:34:01
264
Marcel Kerkhof
Eindhoven
1:34:02
265
Jan Vos
Eindhoven
1:34:03
266
Frank van Beers
ASML 04
1:34:03
267
Remko Steijvers
Maasbree
1:34:05
268
Jaap Witkamp
Scorpio
1:34:06
269
Pierre Timmers
Schaijk
1:34:08
270
Theodorus Kramer
Amsterdam
1:34:09
271
Ruud aan den Boom
NTS-Group 01
1:34:13
272
Tom Van de Genachte
Lennik (BEL)
1:34:13
273
Tom van den Berghe
Sint-Niklaas (BEL)
1:34:14
274
Niel van Dijk
De Keien
1:34:17
275
Cor Timmermans
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:34:19
276
Jos Timans
Maastricht
1:34:20
277
Peter-Jan Huizinga
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:34:25
278
Leslie Bosman
Stekene (BEL)
1:34:26
279
Eef Schellens
Eindhoven
1:34:28
280
Gerard van Ravenstein
VDL - Nederland 01
1:34:30
281
Peter Weerts
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:34:31
282
Eric Bastiaensen
Merksplas (BEL)
1:34:32
283
Jos van Amelsfoort
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:34:32
284
Jan Quintyn
Aalter (BEL)
1:34:33
285
Leon ter Huerne
De Lage Landen 06
1:34:34
286
Joey Hendriks
Runner'sWorldPacingT
1:34:34
287
Leon Mooren
Meterik
1:34:35
288
Anton van der Lugt
Philips Applied Tech
1:34:36
289
Ad Olyslagers
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:34:36
290
Rien Ossenblok
Philips Lighting 01
1:34:37
291
Rob Litjens
TMC Technology & ICT
1:34:37
292
Gert Maasland
Noordeloos
1:34:38
293
Jeroen Lammers
Eindhoven
1:34:40
294
Joop Essing
Nieuwstadt
1:34:42
295
Christ Korsten
ASML 05
1:34:43
296
Peter van Nuland
Rosmalen
1:34:43
297
Chris van Rens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:45
298
Cees van der Burgt
Vanderlande Industri
1:34:46
299
Marco Smulders
HVL 03
1:34:48
300
Michiel Reijmer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:34:48
301
Bas Meijer
Eindhoven
1:34:48
302
Ed Wijnands
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:34:50
303
Nico Padding
Houten
1:34:50
304
Rene Bogaarts
De Lage Landen 56
1:34:50
305
Hans van Gemeren
agio cigars 02
1:34:52
306
Matt Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:34:52
307
Paul Swillens
Heeze
1:34:55
308
Harry van der Sande
Vanderlande Industri
1:34:56
309
Raymond Reijners
Roermond
1:34:57
310
Remco Gerrits
Gemert
1:34:57
311
Rob Jansen
Bosch Security Syste
1:34:57
312
Ad van Kollenburg
Generaal Michaelis
1:34:58
313
Lode Gommers
Deloitte Eindhoven 0
1:34:59
314
Johan van Eemeren
Helmond
1:34:59
315
Joost van der Heijden
Amsterdam
1:35:01
316
Jan van Driel
ED 02
1:35:03
317
Jack Kemps
Louwers BV
1:35:05
318
Jeroen van de Rijt
Attila
1:35:05
319
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Attila
1:35:08
320
Sjaak Ramsteyn
Waalwijk
1:35:08
321
Frans Dorrestein
Philips Healthcare 0
1:35:12
322
Joost Donders
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:35:15
323
Leo Wolfkamp
Randstad 04
1:35:18
324
Pieter Florentie
Haacht (BEL)
1:35:19
325
Alex de Langen
Oud Beijerland
1:35:20
326
Ruud van Rijsingen
Amsterdam
1:35:22
327
René de Boer
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:35:22
328
Ruud Verpaalen
Breda
1:35:24
329
Peter Huygen
Philips Lighting 01
1:35:25
330
Ruud Willems
Veldhoven
1:35:26
331
Hub Oberndorff
Eindhoven
1:35:27
332
Bart Geraats
AV Weert
1:35:27
333
Don Kalb
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:35:28
334
Marcel Blom
Heemstede
1:35:29
335
Teus Heikamp
DAK
1:35:29
336
Michel Ziekman
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhv
1:35:29
337
Brice Oyharcabal
NAVTEQ B.V. 01
1:35:30
338
Gerben van Hest
Best
1:35:31
339
Henk van der Veen
ED 01
1:35:31
340
Hans Peeters
Philips Healthcare 0
1:35:31
341
Simon Luzpinski
Tilburg
1:35:33
342
Noud Claassen
Eindhoven
1:35:34
343
Franky van Mechgelen
Retie (BEL)
1:35:35
344
Tein Somers
Eindhoven
1:35:36
345
Frans de Bont
Philips Applied Tech
1:35:37
346
Eppo Wolvius
Eindhoven
1:35:37
347
Luuk Janssen
adviesbureau Tielema
1:35:38
348
Stefan Rooijackers
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:35:41
349
Dennis van de Waarsenb
Eindhoven
1:35:42
350
Luuk Roffelsen
Vessem
1:35:44
351
Peter Portzgen
PAC
1:35:44
352
Stefan van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:35:46
353
Ardavan Haidiri
Tilburg
1:35:50
354
Ben Salem
De Bever architecten
1:35:54
355
Peter Haerens
de lumens groep 01
1:35:55
356
Rob Sijmons
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:35:57
357
Edwin van den Berk
ASML 03
1:35:59
358
Adam de Rooy
Eindhoven
1:36:00
359
Robert van der Meer
Doetinchem
1:36:03
360
Guus Beekmans
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:36:03
361
Willem vd Vorst
Van der Linden Groep
1:36:03
362
Herman Stiggelbout
Wierden
1:36:05
363
Robin Sterk
ESSF 05
1:36:05
364
Dennis van de Meulengr
Beek en Donk
1:36:08
365
Jouke Putmans
Oirschot
1:36:08
366
Ron Coolen
Rosmalen
1:36:09
367
Boris Liebrans
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:36:09
368
Wout van Rooy
Arendonk (BEL)
1:36:10
369
Patrick Paulissen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:36:11
370
Henny Bijsterbosch
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:36:12
371
Jan Josten
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:36:12
372
Luc Cautaers
Lennik (BEL)
1:36:17
373
Herman Borg
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:36:17
374
Eric van den Bosch
Eindhoven
1:36:18
375
M Snijders
DAK
1:36:18
376
Kevin Sleegers
Nuenen
1:36:18
377
Arno vd Dungen
Haarsteeg
1:36:19
378
Ton Linssen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:36:19
379
Kyota Naganuma
chiba (JPN)
1:36:19
380
Martin van der Beek
Amstelveen
1:36:20
381
Wilko Hommes
Helmond
1:36:21
382
Hein Wulf
Philips Healthcare 0
1:36:22
383
Niesink Michel
Puurs (BEL)
1:36:25
384
Jan van den Boomen
Veldhoven
1:36:25
385
Ronny Mans
Eindhoven
1:36:26
386
Dieter Verpoest
Heverlee (BEL)
1:36:26
387
Alexander Bouman
Philips Lighting 05
1:36:26
388
Bram Klemann
Eindhoven
1:36:27
389
Rob vd Wijst
Eindhoven
1:36:27
390
Ward Schittlers
Sittard
1:36:27
391
Pascal Lahaije
Maastricht
1:36:31
392
Roger Vluggen
Maastricht
1:36:32
393
Yann Lamy
Eindhoven
1:36:33
394
Frans van der Weijden
Leiden
1:36:33
395
Adrie Luteijn
Vlijmen
1:36:35
396
Rinus van den Eijnden
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:36:35
397
Joop Tindemans
Hurks groep bv 02
1:36:35
398
Koen Evers
Vanderlande Industri
1:36:35
399
Eric van Erp
De Lage Landen 06
1:36:37
400
Rene van Erp
Prins Hendrik
1:36:38
401
Thijs van den Berg
Nuenen
1:36:39
402
Maikel Doreleijers
Van Gansewinkel 06
1:36:39
403
Jasper Wijnen
Leiden
1:36:39
404
David Hannes
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:36:39
405
Thijs Thielemans
Maastricht
1:36:40
406
Marc Hoeks
Bladel
1:36:42
407
Erik Vermeulen
Spijkenisse
1:36:43
408
Leon de Baat
Wijchen
1:36:43
409
Jos Bogaerts
Hurks groep bv 01
1:36:45
410
Mark Loomans
KlokBouw Eindhoven B
1:36:46
411
Jack Felten
Loopservice.nl
1:36:46
412
Jean-Marie Grietens
Deurne (BEL)
1:36:46
413
Stefan de Ruijter
Hurks groep bv 01
1:36:47
414
Jo Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:36:48
415
Aarnout Brombacher
ESSF 01
1:36:48
416
Paul Klein Woud
De Lage Landen 29
1:36:50
417
Rob Oomens
Eindhoven
1:36:50
418
Bas van der Mierden
TMC Technology & ICT
1:36:52
419
Bart Schillings
Eindhoven
1:36:53
420
Benno van Bergen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:54
421
Peter Dillen
Veldhoven
1:36:55
422
Berry de Kort
Tilburg
1:36:56
423
Henk Rooijakkers
De Lage Landen 27
1:36:56
424
Bertino Manders
De Keien
1:36:56
425
Wim Schillemans
Prinsenbeek
1:36:57
426
Dennis Sleegers
Nuenen
1:36:57
427
Mingo Smulders
Ergon / run4ACT 03
1:36:59
428
Daan Hoefnagel
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:36:59
429
Fred Gundlach
Eindhoven
1:37:01
430
Gert-Jan Alting
Lunet zorg 01
1:37:01
431
Huub Arts
ESSF 13
1:37:02
432
Mathijs de Jong
ESSF 11
1:37:02
433
Tjeu Custers
Stramproy
1:37:04
434
Peter Bastings
Mierlo
1:37:05
435
Ton Joosten
Heerlen
1:37:06
436
Jan van de Wouw
Berkel-Enschot
1:37:07
437
Rob van Geel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:07
438
Frank Harperink
Eindhoven
1:37:08
439
Bernhard van As
Eindhoven
1:37:09
440
Roel Dekens
Waalre
1:37:09
441
Nico Boonen
ASML 06
1:37:10
442
Pierre Jansen
Panningen
1:37:10
443
André Clottemans
Ternat (BEL)
1:37:11
444
Stefan Dorrestijn
IJsselstein Ut
1:37:11
445
Jack van der Hoeven
Nuenen
1:37:11
446
Guido Thiessens
Waalre
1:37:12
447
Wim Heijblom
Fortuna
1:37:13
448
Peter Aerdts
Velden
1:37:13
449
Jean-Paul Bierens
Eindhoven
1:37:13
450
Peter van den Heuvel
Maastricht
1:37:14
451
Jos Clement
Kerkdriel
1:37:14
452
Wout van Dronkelaar
Westbroek
1:37:15
453
Paul Vrenken
Ergon / run4ACT 01
1:37:15
454
Sjoerd Karis
Egchel
1:37:15
455
Harmen Cuppens
Nederland
1:37:16
456
Frank Peters
ESSF 07
1:37:19
457
Ralph Denessen
Tegelen
1:37:20
458
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
1:37:23
459
Hans Kam
AVON
1:37:23
460
Marc van de Laar
PSV
1:37:24
461
Boy van Oppen
Unitas
1:37:25
462
Mark Wolff
Wijchen
1:37:25
463
Shigeki Hayashi
Eindhoven
1:37:26
464
Ad Kerkhofs
Bladel
1:37:26
465
Joep van Beek
Tilburg
1:37:26
466
Patrick van de Vijver
ASML 11
1:37:30
467
Leo van Kemenade
Vanderlande Industri
1:37:31
468
Hans Matthijssen
Bosch Security Syste
1:37:32
469
Ardy Zandbergen
Eindhoven
1:37:34
470
Merlijn Wijn
Eindhoven
1:37:34
471
Joost Nijpjes
Amsterdam
1:37:34
472
Johan te Bogt
DAF Trucks 01
1:37:36
473
Ted Kivits
Philips Lighting 10
1:37:36
474
Maria Gobatto
Pepinster (BEL)
1:37:39
475
Ferry Schreven
KlokBouw Eindhoven B
1:37:40
476
Arno de Vries
Roosendaal
1:37:41
477
Johan Kessels
Meijel
1:37:41
478
Endy Kasanardjo
Eindhoven
1:37:42
479
Peter Stultiens
Meijel
1:37:42
480
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
1:37:43
481
Meconnen Tekle Zerie
Eindhoven
1:37:43
482
Bart van Loon
Tilburg
1:37:43
483
Erik Kuijpers
ED 01
1:37:44
484
Marcel Pijpenseel
Eindhoven
1:37:44
485
Tom Buysse
AC Deinze
1:37:44
486
Fred Ketting
Philips IP&S
1:37:45
487
Leon Dirkx
Hapert
1:37:45
488
Ruud Mestrom
Frencken Group B.V.
1:37:46
489
Robbert Pieschel
Eindhoven
1:37:47
490
Jan Driessen
Eindhoven
1:37:48
491
Onno Hofstee
Eindhoven
1:37:48
492
Marcel Nagel
Rijswijk Zh
1:37:48
493
Frank Berkvens
Kessel Lb
1:37:48
494
Jan Pije
Eindhoven
1:37:49
495
Toon van de Pol
KlokBouw Eindhoven B
1:37:50
496
Guy Meulemans
Arendonk (BEL)
1:37:52
497
Martien Habraken
Sint Oedenrode
1:37:52
498
Helmut Sanders
De Lage Landen 10
1:37:54
499
Mark van Kessel
Deurne
1:37:56
500
David A. Creemers
Eindhoven
1:37:58
501
Michael Sullivan
Wesselman Acc. & Bel
1:37:58
502
Roy Ploegmakers
Gemert
1:37:59
503
Robert Hogeweg
DPD (Nederland) B.V.
1:37:59
504
Paul Tulfer
Tilburg
1:38:02
505
Frank Verweij
Nijmegen
1:38:03
506
Nico Akse
Eindhoven
1:38:03
507
Eric Suijs
Philips Healthcare 0
1:38:03
508
Paul Fieten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:03
509
Peter Wouters
Heijmans Bouw Best B
1:38:04
510
Joep Barendse
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:38:04
511
Erik van Beurden
Kerkdriel
1:38:05
512
Hans van den Biggelaar
Veldhoven
1:38:06
513
Bram Nijhof
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:38:06
514
Georg Wenning Kunne
De Lage Landen 11
1:38:06
515
Jeroen Pijpers
Amersfoort
1:38:06
516
Alex Kolen
Philips Research 01
1:38:07
517
Peter van Dalen
Almkerk
1:38:09
518
Michael Gijsberts
Best
1:38:09
519
Willem van Riele
Goes
1:38:10
520
John Koeken
Rijsbergen
1:38:10
521
Dennis Rijnbeek
De Lage Landen 47
1:38:11
522
Erik Braat
Mierlo
1:38:11
523
Anthony Benoey
Deurne (BEL)
1:38:11
524
Paul van Haaren
Berlicum Nb
1:38:16
525
Nick van Orsouw
Eindhoven
1:38:17
526
Marcel van Dinther
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:38:18
527
Jos van Ras
Meterik
1:38:18
528
Tim Roks
Eygelshoven
1:38:19
529
Derk Verhoeven
Van der Linden Groep
1:38:19
530
Martijn van de Honing
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:38:20
531
Mike van Dijk
Eindhoven
1:38:20
532
Wout Verhagen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:38:20
533
Bert Blom
Uden
1:38:22
534
Mark van Son
Valkenswaard
1:38:22
535
Jules van Wijk
Eindhoven
1:38:23
536
Oscars Kreitals
Belgava (LAT)
1:38:23
537
Harrie Notermans
Einighausen
1:38:24
538
Maarten Martin
De Lage Landen 27
1:38:24
539
Pieter Verhoeven
Geldrop
1:38:25
540
Jack Scheepers
Eindhoven
1:38:25
541
Wim van den Bosch
Sint Michielsgestel
1:38:26
542
Jerry Stommels
Burcht (BEL)
1:38:26
543
Michel Breugom
Philips Healthcare 0
1:38:26
544
Ron van Vugt
Dongen
1:38:26
545
Wil Beerends
Lieshout
1:38:26
546
Rene Spijkers
Klazienaveen
1:38:27
547
Ronny de Groot
Eindhoven
1:38:28
548
Wim van Tol
Noordwijk Zh
1:38:28
549
Adelaars Daan
Heeze
1:38:28
550
Peter Hendrix
Brussel (BEL)
1:38:29
551
Peter Muntel
De Lage Landen 56
1:38:31
552
Davy van Bokhoven
Aarle Rixtel
1:38:31
553
Peter Dijks
De Lage Landen 23
1:38:32
554
Henry Snetselaar
Bennekom
1:38:33
555
Maurits van Laarhoven
Arnhem
1:38:33
556
Ad van Heerbeek
Philips IT Applicati
1:38:33
557
Mike de Kort
Oosterhout Nb
1:38:34
558
Michiel Beurskens
Brunel engineering
1:38:34
559
Mark Sipkes
Philips Lighting 03
1:38:34
560
Marco van der Heijden
KlokBouw Eindhoven B
1:38:36
561
Hans Overman
Loopservice.nl
1:38:38
562
Erwin Horstink
Eindhoven
1:38:38
563
Jur Pauw
Eindhoven
1:38:38
564
Vladimir Revijn
Oudenaarde (BEL)
1:38:39
565
Ton van Gerwen
Nuenen
1:38:39
566
Bas van der Burgt
Marvel
1:38:44
567
Jo Fraats
AV Heythuysen
1:38:44
568
Roel van der Donck
Meer (BEL)
1:38:45
569
Ruud Groenen
Bladel
1:38:45
570
Jeroen de Jongh
Woudrichem
1:38:45
571
Twan Winters
DAF Trucks 02
1:38:46
572
Bart Minnen
Vorst-Laakdal (BEL)
1:38:47
573
Leon Marcelis
Tilburg
1:38:47
574
Mark Schipperheijn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:38:48
575
Peter Jacobs
Weert
1:38:48
576
Ko Jak
Heijmans Bouw Best B
1:38:49
577
Johan Neerhof
ASML 06
1:38:52
578
Danny Roeymans
Arendonk
1:38:52
579
Florent van Overmeire
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:38:52
580
Frits de Leeuw
Leerdam
1:38:53
581
Roland Heuvelmans
Eindhoven
1:38:53
582
Roelof Stadman
Someren
1:38:54
583
Pets Boucquey
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:38:54
584
Dennis Drenth
Thorn
1:38:57
585
Jeroen Eurlings
Maastricht
1:39:00
586
Martin van der Giesen
Strijen
1:39:00
587
Jan Koeck
Bornem (BEL)
1:39:00
588
Jos van der Sterren
Meterik
1:39:00
589
Rene de Groot
Helmond
1:39:01
590
Harry van der Zijden
Heijmans Bouw Best B
1:39:02
591
Bert van Meurs
Philips Healthcare 0
1:39:02
592
Yves Sarto
Tilf (BEL)
1:39:04
593
Kiske de Leest
Boxtel
1:39:04
594
Jan Elders
Son
1:39:04
595
Herman Derix
VistaPrint
1:39:05
596
Ad van Abeelen
Kamer van Koophandel
1:39:06
597
Tom Imming
Veldhoven
1:39:09
598
Rokan De Hingh
Eindhoven
1:39:11
599
Ted Beekman
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:39:11
600
Jo Smits
The Network Factory
1:39:12
601
Ron Dielhof
Best
1:39:14
602
Hein Smulders
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:39:14
603
Bram van Hoek
Bosch Security Syste
1:39:16
604
Ton Antonis
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:39:16
605
Maarten Hasselaar
ASML 04
1:39:17
606
Jos Bevers
De Keien
1:39:17
607
Marco Steeghs
Sevenum
1:39:17
608
Erik van Verseveld
ASML 04
1:39:18
609
Manolito Hulsebos
Welten 01
1:39:18
610
Eric van Hoof
Eersel
1:39:19
611
Leon Brands
Louwers BV
1:39:19
612
Marco de Bruijn
Vanderlande Industri
1:39:19
613
Jack Cleutjens
Oirsbeek
1:39:20
614
Wouter van Hattum
Son
1:39:22
615
Jippe Tinga
De Lage Landen 41
1:39:22
616
Chris Hoefkens
Heist-op-den-Berg (B
1:39:23
617
René Beugels
Eindhoven
1:39:23
618
Jan van de Gevel
Nuenen
1:39:24
619
Johan Jansen
Eindhoven
1:39:24
620
Luuk van Kooten
Eindhoven
1:39:25
621
Moshood Giwa
Runner'sWorldPacingT
1:39:25
622
Ad van de Sande
Oirschot
1:39:25
623
Ronald van de Vondevoo
VDL - Nederland 01
1:39:25
624
Peter Geurts
Eindhoven
1:39:25
625
Tjeu Mennen
Meijel
1:39:26
626
Frank Nouwen
De Lage Landen 49
1:39:27
627
Hans van Dinther
Eindhoven
1:39:27
628
K van de Wouw
Tilburg
1:39:28
629
Rik van Helmond
Geldrop
1:39:32
630
Math Pals
Eindhoven
1:39:33
631
Wim Verbrugge
Zaltbommel
1:39:33
632
Marcin Dzwonkowicz
Philips Applied Tech
1:39:34
633
Peter van den Beuken
Tegelen
1:39:34
634
Corné Beunis
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:39:34
635
Maurice Bosma
VDL - Nederland 05
1:39:35
636
Jan Verdonkschot
Klazienaveen
1:39:36
637
Danny Klaassen
Philips Healthcare 0
1:39:36
638
Richard van Oostenbrug
Zeist
1:39:37
639
Erik van Wel
De Lage Landen 05
1:39:37
640
Stefan van den Brink
ESSF 11
1:39:37
641
Roland ten Haaf
The Network Factory
1:39:38
642
Bart Claessens
ROC Eindhoven 01
1:39:38
643
Edwin Baden
Philips Applied Tech
1:39:39
644
Dennis Das
De Lage Landen 08
1:39:40
645
Jaap Norbruis
ESSF 13
1:39:40
646
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
1:39:41
647
Patrick Kleuskens
Swolgen
1:39:42
648
Mart Coerts
Valkenswaard
1:39:44
649
René Dekker
HVL 03
1:39:46
650
Tom Buijs
Nijmegen
1:39:46
651
Lau Liefting
Veldhoven
1:39:48
652
Ronald van der Endt
Sint Oedenrode
1:39:49
653
Jeroen Goes
Vanderlande Industri
1:39:49
654
Jos Dingemans
Oss
1:39:49
655
Wil Boots
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:39:49
656
Jeroen van Gestel
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:39:50
657
Frank Hoven
Beutenaken
1:39:50
658
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
1:39:51
659
Paul Stanfield
's-Gravenhage
1:39:51
660
Roel Leduc
Heel
1:39:52
661
Thomas Frijns
Eindhoven
1:39:52
662
Nico Ghijsen
Bouwfonds Property D
1:39:52
663
Frans Roefs
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:39:53
664
Sake Bosma
Eindhoven
1:39:55
665
Teun van Beek
Eindhoven
1:39:56
666
H.F.M. van de Loo
Heeze
1:39:57
667
Andries Ammerlaan
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:39:57
668
Kees van der Hoeven
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:39:57
669
Frank Hanssen
Philips Lighting 01
1:39:59
670
Jacques Groenewoud
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:40:00
671
Armand van der Donk
Borne
1:40:01
672
Richard Mols
Balen (BEL)
1:40:01
673
Jan Nuijten
Witlox en Van den Bo
1:40:01
674
Ron van Rijn
Leidschendam
1:40:02
675
Ad Vermetten
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:40:02
676
Rutger Schrijver
Tilburg
1:40:04
677
Johan Martens
Eindhoven
1:40:04
678
Hans Hooijmans
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:40:05
679
Gerard van Bussel
Rühl Haegens Molenaa
1:40:07
680
Hugo Knobel
Philips Research 02
1:40:08
681
Marc Verwillegen
Philips Lighting 01
1:40:09
682
Evgeny Rebrov
Eindhoven
1:40:11
683
Jan Rietsema
Geldrop
1:40:11
684
Twan Hulsen
Best
1:40:11
685
Marco van den Wildenbe
HAC
1:40:12
686
Jan Otten
Geldrop
1:40:12
687
Maikel van Lier
Eindhoven
1:40:12
688
Hans Seijkens
Eindhoven
1:40:13
689
Louis Wijnen
AVV
1:40:14
690
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
1:40:15
691
Harrie Nieters
Klazienaveen
1:40:15
692
Bas Adams
Rijsbergen
1:40:16
693
Kim Egger
De Lage Landen 15
1:40:18
694
Falco van Dijck
Ballast Nedam Infra
1:40:19
695
Joost van Dijk
ASML 04
1:40:20
696
Johan Rozenbrand
Bouwfonds Property D
1:40:22
697
Hans Wijtmans
DHL-Freight
1:40:22
698
Johan van der Sanden
Waalre
1:40:22
699
Martijn Kardol
De Lage Landen 22
1:40:23
700
Fred Eijpe
PSV
1:40:24
701
Lucas van Grinsven
ASML 06
1:40:24
702
Richard Folkers
Enschede
1:40:25
703
Hans Timmers
HAC
1:40:26
704
Rick Cortooms
Asten
1:40:26
705
Dieudonne Kartouw
Zwolle
1:40:26
706
Hugo Cramer
ASML 09
1:40:27
707
Marcel Meesters
Eindhoven
1:40:27
708
Maarten Vervoort
GVAC
1:40:27
709
Ronald Bruyneels
Borsbeek (BEL)
1:40:27
710
Charles Haneveer
Heeze
1:40:29
711
Toon Wagemans
Horst
1:40:30
712
Jan-Hildo van Ballegoo
Utrecht
1:40:30
713
Marc de Haas
Eindhoven
1:40:30
714
Patrick Evers
Roermond
1:40:30
715
Mark Jacobs
Heerlen
1:40:31
716
Arie van Nistelrooij
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:40:32
717
Marc Sierink
Eindhoven
1:40:32
718
Valentijn de Jong
De Lage Landen 13
1:40:32
719
Marnix Harssema
Philips Healthcare 0
1:40:33
720
Roy Sanders
Veldhoven
1:40:34
721
Ties Geerts
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:40:34
722
Tom Zeekaf
Vanderlande Industri
1:40:34
723
Albert van der Schans
Eindhoven
1:40:35
724
Dirk van Kempen
Steijl
1:40:36
725
Robert Reynders
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:40:39
726
T. Duisters
Cranendonck
1:40:40
727
Gent
Máxima Medisch centr
1:40:40
728
Franky Ver Eecke
Leuven (BEL)
1:40:42
729
Floris Bové
Arendonk AC
1:40:42
730
Ruud Erens
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:40:42
731
Paul Verachten
Arendonk AC
1:40:43
732
Frank Egelmeers
KlokBouw Eindhoven B
1:40:43
733
Carl Van Tichelen
Kapellen (BEL)
1:40:43
734
Frans Bollen
Helmond
1:40:43
735
Steven Egger
Eindhoven
1:40:45
736
Jasper Delhaes
Parktheater Eindhove
1:40:45
737
Bjorn Oomen
Eindhoven
1:40:46
738
Chris van Veen
Eindhoven
1:40:49
739
Roel Wijnen
Utrecht
1:40:50
740
Walter van Sluisveld
ASML 09
1:40:50
741
Jeroen van der Tuin
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:40:55
742
Robert Kuijsters
Fourtress BV 01
1:40:55
743
Ferdinand du Pree
Houten
1:40:56
744
Joeri Januarius
Berchem (BEL)
1:40:56
745
Verstraaten Ludwin
Máxima Medisch centr
1:40:57
746
Rob Reuvers
Weert
1:40:59
747
Wiel Senden
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:41:00
748
Ralf van den Berg
Loosdrecht
1:41:01
749
Cor van Summeren
Maasbommel
1:41:02
750
Peter Hendrix
Eindhoven
1:41:02
751
Roland van der Zanden
Tiel
1:41:02
752
Hennie de Kock
Uden
1:41:03
753
Martijn Lenselink
Utrecht
1:41:03
754
Yves Stevens
Sint-Amands (BEL)
1:41:04
755
Dis Kusters
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:41:06
756
Mart Buijlinckx
Hilvarenbeek
1:41:08
757
Marco Michels
Eindhoven
1:41:08
758
Wouter Van Eesbeeck
Keerbergen (BEL)
1:41:10
759
Henk van den Broek
ASML 07
1:41:11
760
Tibor Timmers
Maastricht
1:41:11
761
Eric Bakker
Eindhoven
1:41:12
762
Hans Jongejan
Breda
1:41:13
763
Roel Rutjes
Eindhoven
1:41:13
764
Peter de Groot
AV Castricum
1:41:13
765
Wouter Hol
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:41:14
766
Jeroen Thoonen
Tilburg
1:41:14
767
Jeroen Messelaar
Son
1:41:14
768
Eric van de Leur
Bosch Security Syste
1:41:15
769
Luuk Royakkers
Eindhoven
1:41:15
770
Paul Ransdorp
St Speciaal Onderwij
1:41:16
771
Mark Prins
ESSF 04
1:41:17
772
Adwin Timmer
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:41:17
773
Joost Hagendoorn
ASML 04
1:41:17
774
Fer Roost
Asten
1:41:17
775
John Zopfi
Eindhoven
1:41:19
776
Alexander Houtsma
Eindhoven
1:41:20
777
Rob Theijssens
ROC Eindhoven 01
1:41:20
778
Bert Schepers
LOGO
1:41:22
779
Paul van Tuijl
DAF Trucks 04
1:41:22
780
Jasper de Vlam
Waalre
1:41:23
781
Mark Koelen
Breda
1:41:25
782
Freek Boetzkes
Helmond
1:41:26
783
Paul Orbons
Loopservice.nl
1:41:27
784
Frank Brouwers
TNO 02
1:41:28
785
John Leysner
Anteryon BV
1:41:28
786
Patrick Straver
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:41:29
787
Karel Rikkers
Philips Lighting 04
1:41:31
788
Theo van Pelt
Geldrop
1:41:31
789
Hans van Kaathoven
Berlicum Nb
1:41:31
790
Henk Hulshof
Eindhoven
1:41:31
791
Bart Geenen
Eindhoven
1:41:32
792
Pieter van der Deijl
Helmond
1:41:32
793
Ton van der Linden
Helmond
1:41:33
794
Giovanni Fattore
De Lage Landen 46
1:41:33
795
Adri-jan van der Ceele
Wesselman Acc. & Bel
1:41:34
796
Hans van Delft
Eindhoven
1:41:35
797
Peter Hendrix
Swolgen
1:41:35
798
Peter van Beeck
Etten-Leur
1:41:35
799
Toine Lavrijssen
De Lage Landen 52
1:41:35
800
Co Honkoop
Maarssen Ut
1:41:36
801
Guus Dekker
Valkenswaard
1:41:36
802
Eoin Murnane
Utrecht
1:41:38
803
Edwin Kets
Nijmegen
1:41:38
804
René Ramakers
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:41:38
805
Bert Nijenhuis
Eindhoven
1:41:39
806
Koen van Kollenburg
Parktheater Eindhove
1:41:39
807
Stefan Verhoeven
Leende
1:41:39
808
Filip Jansen
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:41:39
809
Evert Brouwers
Lieshout
1:41:41
810
Paul Hanifer
Tilburg
1:41:42
811
Pascal Smets
ROBA-42voor12
1:41:42
812
Frank van Eldijk
Philips - Assembleon
1:41:43
813
Adrie Peters
Brabant Water 01
1:41:44
814
Henk Molenhuis
Brabant Water 01
1:41:44
815
Paul in t Zandt
Son
1:41:45
816
Koen van den Berg
De Lage Landen 18
1:41:45
817
John Middel
PSV
1:41:46
818
Tonny van Boekel
Fortuna '67
1:41:47
819
Rob van Dijen
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:41:47
820
Gert Swinnen
Van Gansewinkel 04
1:41:48
821
Rob Sommers
Philips IT Applicati
1:41:49
822
Hans Schroots
Philips IT Applicati
1:41:49
823
Roland van Veghel
B&G Nederland B.V. 0
1:41:49
824
Werner de Jonge
Schiedam
1:41:51
825
Marcel Nieuwhof
Veldhoven
1:41:52
826
Johnny van der Ven
Mill
1:41:52
827
Reint Martens
Eindhoven
1:41:52
828
Henk Drabbels
TMC Technology & ICT
1:41:53
829
Willy Meulendijks
Mierlo
1:41:53
830
Uwe Mickan
ASML 05
1:41:53
831
Robby Bosscher
Gemert
1:41:54
832
Hans Snippert
De Lage Landen 37
1:41:55
833
Daan Vervoort
Nijmegen
1:41:55
834
Kasper Hondebol
Eindhoven
1:41:55
835
Nico Kanters
Heijmans Bouw Best B
1:41:56
836
Jos Willems
de lumens groep 01
1:41:56
837
Warner Nauta
ASML 20
1:41:57
838
Arno Verweij
Nijmegen
1:41:57
839
Eef Dirksen
Philips Research 01
1:41:58
840
Jos van Berkel
Eindhoven
1:41:58
841
Winfried Berkvens
Philips Applied Tech
1:41:59
842
Bob Streefkerk
ASML 08
1:41:59
843
Edwin Kamerbeek
Veenendaal
1:41:59
844
Marcel Cremers
Nijmegen
1:41:59
845
Wim Peters
Wijchen
1:42:01
846
Joost Bouwman
Eindhoven
1:42:02
847
Dirk van den Berg
Eindhoven
1:42:02
848
Joris Kuppens
Weert
1:42:02
849
Niels Wiersma
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:42:04
850
Rene de Rooij
Tilburg
1:42:04
851
Tom van Praet
Kapelle-op-den-bos (
1:42:04
852
Michel Brueren
Sint Michielsgestel
1:42:04
853
Peter Slot
Hewitt Associates 01
1:42:07
854
Servaas Vaessen
Amsterdam
1:42:07
855
Peter Das
Bergeijk
1:42:07
856
Teun Velter
adviesbureau Tielema
1:42:08
857
William van Zeeland
Gemert
1:42:09
858
Jac van den Berg
AV Weert
1:42:09
859
Frans Arends
Hurks groep bv 01
1:42:09
860
Theo van de Velden
Heijmans Bouw Best B
1:42:10
861
Jan van Vlerken
Nuenen
1:42:10
862
Tom Rozijn
Generaal Michaelis
1:42:11
863
Jasper Hooymans
Astylos
1:42:11
864
Hans Onstenk
Philips IP&S
1:42:11
865
Paul Rooyakkers
Eindhoven
1:42:13
866
Frans Gastreich
Lunet zorg 01
1:42:14
867
Ad Lavrijsen
Govers Accountants/A
1:42:15
868
Marco Cleton
Almkerk
1:42:16
869
Paul Schoofs
No-Limits
1:42:16
870
Stefaan Verhaeghe
Brugge (BEL)
1:42:17
871
Guy Robert
Godarville (BEL)
1:42:17
872
Sjef Orbons
Eindhoven
1:42:18
873
Peter van der Heijden
Eindhoven
1:42:18
874
Wim Honkoop
Maarssen
1:42:18
875
Twan Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:42:18
876
Marcel Starmans
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:42:18
877
Wijnand Hollander
DAF Trucks 05
1:42:19
878
Heuvelmans Noud
Máxima Medisch centr
1:42:19
879
Fried Goossens
Hoogeloon
1:42:19
880
Hein Philipse
Heusden gem Heusden
1:42:19
881
Thomas van der Wiela
Veldhoven
1:42:19
882
Jan Daamen
GVAC
1:42:20
883
Thijs van der Poel
ESSF 06
1:42:21
884
Maikel Huygens
ESSF 02
1:42:21
885
Harry Robben
DAF Trucks 02
1:42:21
886
Wim van de Biggelaar
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:42:21
887
Hein van Holsteijn
Arena
1:42:22
888
Frans Verbaant
Eindhoven
1:42:23
889
Marc Rummens
AC Waasland
1:42:23
890
louis Selen
Eindhoven
1:42:24
891
Frans Boumans
Loopservice.nl
1:42:25
892
Frank Lodewijk
Nuenen
1:42:26
893
Eddy van der Pol
Grobbendonk (BEL)
1:42:26
894
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
Schinnen
1:42:28
895
Paul Dekker
Philips Cons. Lifest
1:42:29
896
Christiaan Herrewijn
ESSF 05
1:42:31
897
Edwin Achterberg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:33
898
P Turion
AV '40
1:42:34
899
Peter Goossens
De Lage Landen 26
1:42:34
900
Kees v d Huygevoort
Hoogeloon
1:42:34
901
Dirk Scharlau
De Lage Landen 09
1:42:34
902
Thijs Torreman
Bibliotheek eindhove
1:42:36
903
Ruben Smets
ROBA-42voor12
1:42:37
904
Rene Vendrig
Quito (ECU)
1:42:37
905
Ruud Andree
Climax
1:42:37
906
Joost de Jong
Eindhoven
1:42:38
907
Jerome van Grol
Maastricht
1:42:38
908
John van der Heijde
Philips Applied Tech
1:42:40
909
Marco Dreuning
Marvel
1:42:40
910
Niels Castien
Breda
1:42:40
911
Rien Romijn
Eindhoven
1:42:41
912
Han van Ewijk
Boxtel
1:42:41
913
Erwin Scheys
Lennik (BEL)
1:42:42
914
Gerard van Hoogenhuize
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:42:42
915
Ralf Coolen
ESSF 01
1:42:43
916
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:42:45
917
Jan-willem Peters
Eindhoven
1:42:45
918
Jurgen Van Eeghem
Aalter (BEL)
1:42:46
919
Sander Volkering
Tilburg
1:42:46
920
Henk Schoonderwaldt
Olympia Eindhoven
1:42:46
921
Joel de Bie
Uden
1:42:47
922
Kees Heirbaut
Philips Lighting 05
1:42:47
923
Rob Janssen
DAF Trucks 05
1:42:48
924
Jim Korsten
Breda
1:42:48
925
Heinz Penners
Amstenrade
1:42:49
926
Mickel de Jong
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:42:50
927
Pim van der Eijk
Valkenswaard
1:42:51
928
Stefan Wullems
DELA 03
1:42:52
929
Jos Theunissen
AVON
1:42:52
930
Coen Doesburg
Son
1:42:53
931
Rick Roelofs
Eindhoven
1:42:53
932
Ludo Peek
Maastricht
1:42:53
933
Ton Sanders
Philips Healthcare 0
1:42:56
934
Wouter Markus
Eindhoven
1:42:57
935
Kees Hermans
Soerendonk
1:42:57
936
Bas van Riel
Stork SP 02
1:42:57
937
Rob Loeffen
Wintelre
1:42:58
938
Otto Plaisier
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:42:59
939
Marcel Groenen
Soerendonk
1:42:59
940
Frank van Beek
De Lage Landen 29
1:43:01
941
Hans Steijaart
Philips Healthcare 0
1:43:02
942
Gijs Stevens
Eindhoven
1:43:03
943
Ger van Meurs
Valkenswaard
1:43:03
944
Paul van Kuijk
DELA 01
1:43:04
945
Patrick Goracci
Eindhoven
1:43:04
946
Herman Gijsbrechts
Meerhout (BEL)
1:43:04
947
peter Verfuurden
FEI 02
1:43:04
948
Ties Louwers
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:43:04
949
Paul Horvers
Veldhoven
1:43:04
950
Stefan Outjers
Schinveld
1:43:05
951
Bart Verhagen
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:43:07
952
Martijn Jordaan
Waalre
1:43:08
953
Ruud van der Pasch
Boxtel
1:43:08
954
Jeff Thiele
Stein Lb
1:43:09
955
Jan-Gerard van der Too
ASML 09
1:43:09
956
Pieter de With
Breda
1:43:12
957
Dave van Roij
VDL - Nederland 02
1:43:12
958
Michel Berens
Tilburg
1:43:12
959
Dominique Leppens
agio cigars 02
1:43:13
960
Arjan van Engeland
De Lage Landen 44
1:43:13
961
Bert Voorn
Maastricht
1:43:13
962
Ben de With
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:43:16
963
Peter Buuringen
ASML 19
1:43:18
964
Herbert v.d. Donk
Wijchen
1:43:18
965
Maarten Kanters
Heijmans Bouw Best B
1:43:19
966
PJAJ Gerrits
Groeningen
1:43:20
967
Ronald van de Meerendo
adviesbureau Tielema
1:43:20
968
Pieter Delisse
Erp
1:43:21
969
Sjoerd Gulikers
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:43:22
970
Henk van Gerven
Oost West en Middelb
1:43:22
971
Ruud Kool
Taxandria
1:43:22
972
Jonathan Lee Sayers
Son
1:43:22
973
Henk Jan Habermehl
Asten
1:43:23
974
Marcel Spierings
Eindhoven
1:43:24
975
Adje v Boxtel
Schaijk
1:43:24
976
Youri Walhout
Vlissingen
1:43:26
977
Cyriel Douven
Nuenen
1:43:26
978
Bert Atzema
Eindhoven
1:43:27
979
Wil van Hautum
Tilburg
1:43:27
980
Frans van Strijdhoven
DPD (Nederland) B.V.
1:43:28
981
William van Dijk
Tilburg Road Runners
1:43:28
982
Steven Minken
Eindhoven
1:43:28
983
Ernst Sybon
De Lage Landen 10
1:43:29
984
Marc Spierenburg
Arnhem
1:43:30
985
Peter Brouwers
Generaal Michaelis
1:43:30
986
Gerrit de Vries
Breugel
1:43:31
987
Dick Blanken
GVAC
1:43:32
988
Jos van Vijfeijken
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:43:32
989
Richard Winkels
Parcival
1:43:32
990
Ernest Stassen
Caesar
1:43:36
991
Roeland Reijenga
Best
1:43:36
992
E Claassen
Bakel
1:43:37
993
Wouter Schoneveld
Waalre
1:43:37
994
Fred Niessen
De Lage Landen 49
1:43:37
995
Roland van de Kerkhof
De Lage Landen 39
1:43:38
996
Erik Tebak
Eindhoven
1:43:38
997
Twan Jonkergouw
Eindhoven
1:43:38
998
Driek Boelens
Soerendonk
1:43:39
999
Jurjen te Velde
Eindhoven
1:43:39
1000
Leo Beekmans
Vught
1:43:39
1001
Hans Klemkerk
Zutphen
1:43:39
1002
Tom Bresseleers
Deurne (BEL)
1:43:39
1003
Trevor Jackson
Maastricht
1:43:39
1004
Marijn van Helvoort
Oisterwijk
1:43:40
1005
Martijn van Loon
Rotterdam
1:43:40
1006
Jos Hoefnagels
AVON
1:43:40
1007
Per van der Wijst
Nandrin (BEL)
1:43:41
1008
Hans Verhoeven
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:43:42
1009
Stefaan Hoebeke
Brakel (BEL)
1:43:43
1010
Erik Geerdes
Runner'sWorldPacingT
1:43:43
1011
Geert van der Heijden
Amsterdam
1:43:44
1012
Jos Terhaag
Eindhoven
1:43:44
1013
Bernard Veninga
Gamma Holding N.V. 0
1:43:45
1014
Marc Verheyen
FEI 01
1:43:46
1015
Harry Maas
De Lage Landen 42
1:43:46
1016
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
1:43:47
1017
Jos Zonnenberg
De Lage Landen 48
1:43:48
1018
Peter Scheepers
Randstad 01
1:43:49
1019
Joost Bosman
Houten
1:43:51
1020
Rutger Holter
Waalre
1:43:51
1021
Mark Folbert
Loopgroep Hugo Veenk
1:43:51
1022
Martijn van Iersel
Fortuna '67
1:43:52
1023
Tiny Theunisse
Ergon / run4ACT 03
1:43:53
1024
Finus Cornelissen
AVV
1:43:53
1025
Francois Smits
Waalwijk
1:43:53
1026
Dirkvan Hoof
Antwerp Brabo
1:43:54
1027
Vincent van Lieshout
Beek Lb
1:43:56
1028
Harold Lansink
DELA 02
1:43:56
1029
Hans Steijvers
De Lage Landen 50
1:43:57
1030
Wim van Kessel
Bakel
1:43:59
1031
Wilbert de Wijs
Loopservice.nl
1:43:59
1032
Patrick Sterke
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:44:00
1033
Thomas de Vries
Helmond
1:44:02
1034
Frank van Orsouw
Veldhoven
1:44:02
1035
Paul Dassen
De Lage Landen 14
1:44:02
1036
Edwin Hubers
ESSF 02
1:44:02
1037
Wilco Mausvelders
Helmond
1:44:03
1038
Olaf Elderenbosch
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:04
1039
Stefan Nuys
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:44:06
1040
Dirk Klaassen
NXP Semiconductors 0
1:44:07
1041
Marty Smit
Eindhoven
1:44:08
1042
Piet Pijnenburg
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:44:08
1043
Arjan van der Sluis
Sint Michielsgestel
1:44:09
1044
Henri van de Flier
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:44:10
1045
Rolf van der Steeg
ASML 07
1:44:10
1046
Bo Cornelissen
Enschede
1:44:10
1047
Ruud Korsten
Meijel
1:44:10
1048
Kevin van Dijck
ESSF 03
1:44:12
1049
Dave van 't Hull
Tegelen
1:44:12
1050
Piet Peeters
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:44:12
1051
Peter van Leuken
Beek en Donk
1:44:13
1052
Marwin Saris
Best
1:44:13
1053
Peter Gommers
Bouwfonds Property D
1:44:14
1054
Ad Kimenai
Atledo
1:44:14
1055
Kenny Kicken
Hulsberg
1:44:14
1056
Hein Verbeeck
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:44:15
1057
Rudy van Gulik
Eindhoven
1:44:16
1058
Gerd Bergmans
St Speciaal Onderwij
1:44:16
1059
Christ van den Bemt
PSV
1:44:16
1060
Erik van der Linden
Stork SP 03
1:44:17
1061
Pieter van Druten
Vught
1:44:17
1062
Roland van Galen
Sint Oedenrode
1:44:17
1063
Roland Blijleven
Climax
1:44:17
1064
Rick Struik
Deurne
1:44:17
1065
Vincent Thissen
De Lage Landen 14
1:44:18
1066
Henny Castelijn
Brunssum
1:44:19
1067
Cees van der Marel
Waalre
1:44:19
1068
Nico Joosten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:44:19
1069
Ton Loontjens
Meerssen
1:44:19
1070
Ton van Wamel
Generaal Michaelis
1:44:20
1071
Nico Hermans
Sittard
1:44:20
1072
Hans Suos
Tilburg
1:44:21
1073
David Cornely
ESSF 14
1:44:21
1074
Doddie Arie
VDL - Nederland 05
1:44:23
1075
Guido Hendrikx
Utrecht
1:44:25
1076
Paul van Hout
Schaijk
1:44:27
1077
Gert Geurts
Eindhoven
1:44:28
1078
Clemens Rammeloo
ESSF 08
1:44:28
1079
Antoine Leclercq
Eindhoven
1:44:28
1080
Johan Veerman
hoboken (BEL)
1:44:28
1081
Wim Bor
Philips Applied Tech
1:44:29
1082
Ran Kanters
DPD (Nederland) B.V.
1:44:30
1083
Sjeng Schrivers
AV Helden
1:44:30
1084
Jan Smets
Philips Lighting 03
1:44:31
1085
Paul van Dongen
Eindhoven
1:44:31
1086
John Maltha
Climax
1:44:33
1087
Martin van Ruiswijk
DAF Trucks 03
1:44:34
1088
Olaf de Jong
Aegide BV 01
1:44:34
1089
Rob van Druenen
Helmond
1:44:34
1090
Paul Truijens
ROC Eindhoven 01
1:44:35
1091
Obbe Norbruis
Zwolle
1:44:36
1092
Eddy Verreckt
Deurne (BEL)
1:44:36
1093
Piet Vinckx
Uden
1:44:38
1094
Martijn Henderson
Philips Applied Tech
1:44:38
1095
André van Ooijen
Eindhoven
1:44:38
1096
John Neutkens
Veldhoven
1:44:38
1097
Peter van de Kerkhof
Philips Lighting 09
1:44:39
1098
Richard Striekwold
Geldrop
1:44:40
1099
Gerard Schroer
Erica
1:44:41
1100
Noud Gepkens
Philips - Assembleon
1:44:41
1101
Henk v.d. Vondervoort
Eindhoven
1:44:41
1102
Marvin Aglerberg
Eersel
1:44:41
1103
Jos van Langh
De Lage Landen 39
1:44:41
1104
Stefan Heesakkers
Amsterdam
1:44:42
1105
Hans Diepstraten
VDL - Nederland 02
1:44:42
1106
Michiel Dams
Gamma Holding N.V. 0
1:44:42
1107
Rene Vos
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:44:44
1108
Leon Pepermans
Sprint
1:44:44
1109
Jeroen van den Hoogenh
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:44:45
1110
Peter Dansen
Eindhoven
1:44:46
1111
Peter van Issum
Horst
1:44:47
1112
Pieter Bierens
No-Limits
1:44:47
1113
Patrick Groenen
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:44:47
1114
Huub Levels
Beesel
1:44:47
1115
Geert Kox
Veldhoven
1:44:48
1116
Cor van den Nieuwenhui
Generaal Michaelis
1:44:48
1117
Bart Verhagen
Eindhoven
1:44:49
1118
Harrie Tacken
Sittard
1:44:49
1119
Bouwe Geels
Eindhoven
1:44:49
1120
Bart Hofmeyer
Beek Lb
1:44:50
1121
Mario Goossens
Sittard
1:44:51
1122
Michiel van der Meer
Philips Lighting 02
1:44:51
1123
Hans van de Wege
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:44:52
1124
Perry van de Moosdijk
De Lage Landen 23
1:44:52
1125
Bart Smits
LOGO
1:44:52
1126
Lou Ramaekers
Utrecht
1:44:53
1127
Peter Uytdewilligen
Olympia Halsteren
1:44:53
1128
Johan Heijnen
Nederweert Eind
1:44:54
1129
Wim Cox
Roermond
1:44:54
1130
Jeroen van den Eerenbe
Rosmalen
1:44:55
1131
Ton Godtschalk
ESSF 12
1:44:56
1132
Erwin Kersten
BAM Woningbouw
1:44:56
1133
Thomas Kühl
Valkenswaard
1:44:56
1134
Edwin Gierman
Valburg
1:44:57
1135
Wouter Jonckers
Riel
1:44:57
1136
Franck Asselman
Nijmegen
1:44:57
1137
Clemon van de Meulenho
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:44:57
1138
Ronny Jacobs
Philips Lighting 09
1:44:58
1139
Yvo van Griensven
Oirschot
1:44:58
1140
Theo Verweerden
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:44:59
1141
Edwin Janssen
TMC Technology & ICT
1:44:59
1142
Angelo Terbeek
Helmond
1:44:59
1143
Cees Vinck
Geldrop
1:45:01
1144
Henk Bons
Velden
1:45:02
1145
Chiel Moser
Generaal Michaelis
1:45:04
1146
A Verijdt
Echt
1:45:04
1147
George Guns
PSV
1:45:05
1148
Luc van Eesbeeck
Keerbergen (BEL)
1:45:05
1149
Pieter Vriens
Ballast Nedam Infra
1:45:06
1150
Arno van der Aa
Wageningen
1:45:07
1151
Koen Geerts
Randstad 04
1:45:07
1152
Bert van Zutphen
Rosmalen
1:45:07
1153
Theo van Maurik
ESSF 11
1:45:08
1154
Gert Masschelein
's-Gravenhage
1:45:08
1155
Gerold Welten
Liessel
1:45:08
1156
Frans Wouters
adviesbureau Tielema
1:45:08
1157
Dries Snijders
Hank
1:45:09
1158
Geert Van Hooreweghe
Aalter (BEL)
1:45:09
1159
Leo Missler
Climax
1:45:09
1160
Koen van Schalen
Best
1:45:09
1161
Pim Tonino
Eindhoven
1:45:10
1162
Rene Blommers
Eindhoven
1:45:10
1163
Hans Custers
Tegelen
1:45:12
1164
Bruno Mangez
Mierlo
1:45:12
1165
(S. Raap)
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:45:12
1166
Harry Geven
VDL - Nederland 03
1:45:13
1167
Mark Meulenbroeks
Govers Accountants/A
1:45:13
1168
Maarten Elands
ED 01
1:45:13
1169
Eric Bremmers
Herten
1:45:14
1170
Janni Bremmers
Herten
1:45:14
1171
Harm Muller
Van Gansewinkel 02
1:45:15
1172
Arjen Postma
Eindhoven
1:45:15
1173
Dennis van Oort
Philips IT Applicati
1:45:15
1174
Jeroen Keeris
ESSF 14
1:45:16
1175
Kris Claessens
Schilde (BEL)
1:45:16
1176
JJ Buyssen
Eindhoven Packaging
1:45:16
1177
Dirk Mafait
GAC Hilversum
1:45:18
1178
Ad Van Hooft
Philips IP&S
1:45:19
1179
Jules Martens
ROC Eindhoven 02
1:45:19
1180
Jan van Stratum
Eindhoven
1:45:19
1181
Ton Hoevenaars
Prins Hendrik
1:45:20
1182
Theo van Moll
Veldhoven
1:45:21
1183
Jochem Alferink
ESSF 03
1:45:22
1184
Ger van de Broek
DPD (Nederland) B.V.
1:45:23
1185
Ludo Jennen
Dessel (BEL)
1:45:23
1186
Peter vd Velden
Heeze
1:45:25
1187
Jelle van der Voort
ASML 07
1:45:25
1188
Jac Spijkers
Sittard
1:45:26
1189
Robert Toonen-Dekkers
Philips IT Applicati
1:45:26
1190
Peter Baaijens
Veghel
1:45:27
1191
Albert Aalberts
Eindhoven
1:45:27
1192
Jan Lagerwaard
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:45:27
1193
Patrick Sanders
Eindhoven
1:45:28
1194
Frank Morcus
Terneuzen
1:45:28
1195
Henk Golsteyn
Nieuwstadt
1:45:28
1196
Frank Louwerse
Welten 01
1:45:28
1197
Bram van de Burgt
Van Gansewinkel 03
1:45:29
1198
Frans Buelens
De Lage Landen 13
1:45:30
1199
Rob Kuppens
Nijmegen
1:45:30
1200
Jan-Paul de Rooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:45:30
1201
Jacques Dirken
Vught
1:45:31
1202
Khoshal Banai
Eindhoven
1:45:32
1203
Henk de Vrind
Waalre
1:45:33
1204
Ad van Iersel
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:45:33
1205
Stijn de Loos
ESSF 02
1:45:33
1206
Staf Scherps
Loopservice.nl
1:45:34
1207
Marc van Hal
Taxandria
1:45:35
1208
Ruis Johan
Máxima Medisch centr
1:45:35
1209
Willemjan van Golstein
Asten
1:45:35
1210
Remi Verhagen
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:45:36
1211
Willie Penterman
De Lage Landen 26
1:45:36
1212
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
1:45:36
1213
Leon Hertogs
De Lage Landen 28
1:45:37
1214
Peter van Hamond
Best
1:45:37
1215
Jim Geudems
Deurne (gem Antwerpe
1:45:37
1216
J vd Akker
Veldhoven
1:45:37
1217
Hans van den Berk
Eindhoven
1:45:38
1218
Bram van den Boogaard
SAP Nederland 01
1:45:38
1219
Art Bleukx
adviesbureau Tielema
1:45:39
1220
Marcel Matla
Gorinchem
1:45:40
1221
Corné van de Klundert
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:45:40
1222
Frank Heijkers
Haelen
1:45:41
1223
Jos Uijterlinde
Heijmans Bouw Best B
1:45:43
1224
Kees Klunhaar
Eindhoven
1:45:43
1225
Rogier van de Garde
DAF Trucks 03
1:45:45
1226
Reinier Dijk
Bouwfonds Property D
1:45:46
1227
Hans Reker
Eindhoven
1:45:46
1228
Paul van Gogh
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:45:50
1229
John van Raaij
Rijkevoort
1:45:50
1230
Marc Nelissen
VistaPrint
1:45:50
1231
Johan Klein
Zeist
1:45:50
1232
Ton Thelen
GAC Gemert
1:45:50
1233
Raymond Wetzelaer
Eindhoven
1:45:50
1234
Bart van der Kallen
Sint Oedenrode
1:45:50
1235
Martien Roordink
Veldhoven
1:45:50
1236
Jeroen Zijlmans
Heelsum
1:45:51
1237
Henri van den Broek
De Lage Landen 31
1:45:52
1238
Frank Sijm
Weert
1:45:53
1239
Arie van den Akker
Goirle
1:45:53
1240
Jac op 't Hoog
Moergestel
1:45:54
1241
Martin Helmantel
Frencken Group B.V.
1:45:55
1242
Bjorn Brouwers
ASML 08
1:45:56
1243
Joep van Dijk
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:45:59
1244
Harm Otten
De Lage Landen 19
1:45:59
1245
Ton Cox
Loopsport Run 4 Fun
1:45:59
1246
Kees Boon
Eindhoven
1:46:00
1247
Max Linsen
Rotterdam
1:46:00
1248
Klaas de Jager
Prins Hendrik
1:46:00
1249
Ton Elissen
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:46:02
1250
Sjaak Deckers
Philips Research 01
1:46:02
1251
Jac. Braat
Philips Lighting 06
1:46:02
1252
Koen Dijks
VistaPrint
1:46:05
1253
Tom Wauters
Antwerp Brabo
1:46:05
1254
Gerard Opheij
Sint Michielsgestel
1:46:05
1255
Frank Diepmaat
Tilburg
1:46:06
1256
Pieter Lemmens
Baal (BEL)
1:46:06
1257
Tom Castenmiller
ASML 06
1:46:07
1258
Luc Roelofs
Utrecht
1:46:09
1259
Frederik Raes
Waregem (BEL)
1:46:09
1260
Andy van Nijnatten
Caesar
1:46:10
1261
Chris Van Meel
Werchter (BEL)
1:46:12
1262
Kurt Decoster
Werchter (BEL)
1:46:13
1263
Harrie Verdonschot
Helmond
1:46:13
1264
Henk Kusters
Helmond
1:46:13
1265
Thijs Haegens
Veldhoven
1:46:14
1266
Daniel van Acker
Ospel
1:46:15
1267
Gerard van Hoof
Tilburg
1:46:15
1268
Stefan Sweerts
Bergeijk
1:46:16
1269
Albert Pennings
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:46:16
1270
Bert van Hees
Eindhoven
1:46:17
1271
Tonnie Mol
Climax
1:46:18
1272
Bart Sturkenboom
Houten
1:46:18
1273
Floris Jansen
ESSF 04
1:46:19
1274
Willem Bos
De Lage Landen 33
1:46:19
1275
Frank Verkaart
Attila
1:46:20
1276
Oscar Mathijssen
YACHT 01
1:46:20
1277
Ralph van der Leij
Nieuwegein
1:46:20
1278
Jos van de Graaf
Brabant Water 02
1:46:21
1279
Stan Morgenstern
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhv
1:46:21
1280
Alexander Hagens
Tilburg
1:46:22
1281
Rick Prins
Houten
1:46:22
1282
Rob van Wolferen
Eindhoven
1:46:22
1283
Oei Guid
Máxima Medisch centr
1:46:23
1284
Harry Verhagen
Bouwfonds Property D
1:46:23
1285
Filip Laermans
Kessel-lo (BEL)
1:46:25
1286
Jos van Eupen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:46:25
1287
Jaap Adema
Helmond
1:46:25
1288
A Bunte
De Lage Landen 53
1:46:25
1289
Peter Hertsig
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:46:27
1290
Erik Moll
Philips Applied Tech
1:46:28
1291
Hans Sonnemans
Asten
1:46:30
1292
Frank Sjoerdsma
Uden
1:46:30
1293
Paul Vlemmix
Parktheater Eindhove
1:46:30
1294
Jan Bos
Hilversum
1:46:31
1295
Willem Hexspoor
Hilvarenbeek
1:46:31
1296
Alexander Huijs
Zorgverz. VGZ/Univé
1:46:32
1297
Peter Ramaekers
Eindhoven
1:46:32
1298
Michael Wissler
Eindhoven
1:46:33
1299
Coen van Gorp
Eindhoven
1:46:34
1300
Richard Jacobs
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:46:34
1301
Björn Fredman
De Lage Landen 11
1:46:34
1302
Ton van Eijk
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:46:35
1303
Twan Goertz
Scopias
1:46:36
1304
Stefan van Bogget
Helmond
1:46:36
1305
Vincent Wiendels
PSV
1:46:36
1306
Hans Vermeulen
Kapellen (BEL)
1:46:36
1307
Luc Palmen
YACHT 02
1:46:36
1308
Frank Joosten
Grubbenvorst
1:46:36
1309
Gerrie Swinkels
HAC
1:46:37
1310
Paul Derckx
Son
1:46:39
1311
Martijn vd Waarsenburg
Breda
1:46:39
1312
Marcel Verwegen
Lithoijen
1:46:40
1313
Mark Verhoeven
FEI 05
1:46:41
1314
Ruud Schulze
Loopservice.nl
1:46:41
1315
Erwin Dirkx
Tegelen
1:46:41
1316
Karel van de Ven
Balen (BEL)
1:46:41
1317
Oltjan Akkermans
ED 03
1:46:41
1318
Rien van Diepen
Spiridon
1:46:42
1319
Thijs Hoezen
Venlo
1:46:42
1320
Paulus van Nielen
Eindhoven
1:46:43
1321
Ton Lennarts
De Lage Landen 16
1:46:44
1322
Ico Jacobs
Veldhoven
1:46:45
1323
Geert Heeskens
Wesselman Acc. & Bel
1:46:45
1324
Peter Smet
Sint Niklaas (BEL)
1:46:46
1325
Floris Bijnen
Gemert
1:46:48
1326
Paul Diederen
Eindhoven
1:46:48
1327
Tom Huybrechts
Burcht (BEL)
1:46:49
1328
Wim Rouvoet
's-Hertogenbosch
1:46:50
1329
Rene Leer
Vanderlande Industri
1:46:51
1330
Ronald Versteegen
Weert
1:46:53
1331
Frank Brouns
Weert
1:46:54
1332
Marco van Boekel
Best
1:46:54
1333
Frans van Noort
Philips Lighting 02
1:46:54
1334
Stan van Wissen
Rosmalen
1:46:56
1335
Paul de Bruijn
Tilburg
1:46:56
1336
Lucas Janssen
Gamma Holding N.V. 0
1:46:57
1337
Freddy Nieuwenhuize
HVL 01
1:46:57
1338
Peter Verdonk
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:46:58
1339
Geert van Diessen
Eindhoven
1:46:58
1340
Eric van Hoof
Philips Healthcare 0
1:46:59
1341
Vincent Massa
Deurne (BEL)
1:47:00
1342
Trudo van Wanrooij
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:47:00
1343
Rogier de Jager
TMC Technology & ICT
1:47:00
1344
Phiip de Bruijn
Beuningen Gld
1:47:00
1345
Hugo Bogaerts
NTS-Group 01
1:47:02
1346
Arjan IJsselstijn
Ridderkerk
1:47:02
1347
Mark Mulder
Dynamica
1:47:03
1348
Jan Bruggenthijs
Stork SP 03
1:47:03
1349
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:47:03
1350
Roy van Breemen
Rosmalen
1:47:04
1351
Jan Sergooris
Schepdaal (BEL)
1:47:04
1352
Joop van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:47:04
1353
Ludo Van Gorp
Edegem (BEL)
1:47:06
1354
Willy van Boxtel
Hurks groep bv 02
1:47:06
1355
Piet Breedvelt
Loopsport Run 4 Fun
1:47:06
1356
Mark van Hoof
Steensel
1:47:06
1357
René Laan
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:47:07
1358
Christiaan van de Geer
Valkenswaard
1:47:08
1359
Bas Roefs
Loosbroek
1:47:10
1360
Jasper de Bruin
Son
1:47:11
1361
Robert Huisman
Roermond
1:47:12
1362
Mart Hendriks
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:47:12
1363
Marco Buitenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:47:12
1364
Harrald Feijen
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:47:13
1365
Wim van Bael
Van Gansewinkel 04
1:47:14
1366
Rowan Williams
Brussel (BEL)
1:47:15
1367
Peter Verbruggen
Gemert
1:47:15
1368
Mike Parramore
Blaricum
1:47:17
1369
Erik Catsburg
Hilvarenbeek
1:47:18
1370
Andries Baks
Raamsdonk
1:47:18
1371
Leon van Dijk
Gemert
1:47:19
1372
John van Vroenhoven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47:19
1373
Marc Sanders
The Network Factory
1:47:19
1374
Eelko Manderveld
Ergon / run4ACT 03
1:47:22
1375
Huub Janssen
Philips - Assembleon
1:47:23
1376
Mark Noppe
Kalmthout (BEL)
1:47:24
1377
Jan Sprengers
Middelburg
1:47:24
1378
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
1:47:25
1379
Hans Gorren
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:47:25
1380
Antoon Louwers
Louwers BV
1:47:25
1381
Raf Van Aggelpoel
Vorselaar (BEL)
1:47:27
1382
Bart van Doesburg
Waalre
1:47:27
1383
Frank Molenaar
Rosmalen
1:47:27
1384
Dave Peels
Son
1:47:28
1385
Jos van der Laak
't Jasper Sport
1:47:29
1386
Johan van Oosterhout
DES
1:47:29
1387
Etienne van der Linden
ROC Eindhoven 04
1:47:33
1388
Wilfred van Heugten
Asten
1:47:33
1389
Johannes Lock
Hardinxveld Giessend
1:47:33
1390
Roderick Bouvy
Haarlem
1:47:33
1391
L Ramakers
Heel
1:47:33
1392
Evert Nannings
DPD (Nederland) B.V.
1:47:34
1393
Peter van Gemert
AV Weert
1:47:35
1394
Mathe Rood
Philips IP&S
1:47:35
1395
Frans Haarbosch
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:47:35
1396
Micha de Beer
HVL 01
1:47:37
1397
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:47:38
1398
Wim Steenbergen
Philips Applied Tech
1:47:39
1399
Fred Kanters
DAF Trucks 05
1:47:39
1400
Jan Boer
ASML 17
1:47:39
1401
Saive Maurice
Máxima Medisch centr
1:47:39
1402
Marcel van de Sande
Aegide BV 01
1:47:40
1403
Jaap Wieringa
ASML 08
1:47:40
1404
Guus Riteco
Terheijden
1:47:40
1405
Edwin Leenders
VDL - Nederland 03
1:47:40
1406
Eric Sannen
Mol (BEL)
1:47:41
1407
Aron van der Hijden
Eindhoven
1:47:41
1408
Theo Zweegers
Eindhoven
1:47:43
1409
Guy Storms
Mortsel (BEL)
1:47:43
1410
Bart Smetsers
Eindhoven
1:47:43
1411
Bert Thobokholt
Nuenen
1:47:44
1412
Bart Verkuilen
Helmond
1:47:44
1413
OLIVER KRIETE
Osnabrueck (GER)
1:47:44
1414
Hans Verlaek
Leveroy
1:47:45
1415
Ebbo Hartsuijker
Bibliotheek eindhove
1:47:45
1416
Arjan van der Sijs
ASML 08
1:47:45
1417
Carol Bastings
Mierlo
1:47:45
1418
Frank Reede
Boxtel
1:47:46
1419
Willie Klein Gunnewiek
De Lage Landen 37
1:47:46
1420
Hans Razenberg
Loopgroep Notenboom
1:47:46
1421
Rob Honneff
Philips Lighting 02
1:47:47
1422
Jeroen de Jong
Helmond
1:47:48
1423
Manfred Boots
AV Helden
1:47:48
1424
ludwig van Vogt
Tilburg
1:47:49
1425
Rob Thissen
Haelen
1:47:50
1426
Jeroen de Bie
Louwers BV
1:47:50
1427
Mikel Maas
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:47:51
1428
Antoon van de Wiel
Oisterwijk
1:47:51
1429
Mark Schelbergen
Den Hoorn Zh
1:47:51
1430
Henk Dortmans
Sint Oedenrode
1:47:51
1431
John Morley
Waalre
1:47:53
1432
Bart Houweling
Heijmans Bouw Best B
1:47:53
1433
Maurice van Helden
De Lage Landen 45
1:47:54
1434
Peter Titulaer
De Lage Landen 49
1:47:54
1435
Luc Thielen
Scopias
1:47:55
1436
Leo Jansen
Arendonk (BEL)
1:47:56
1437
Toine Zegers
Tilburg Road Runners
1:47:56
1438
Hans Leenders
Mariahout
1:47:56
1439
Herman van Dam
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:47:57
1440
Ron de Laat
Geldrop
1:47:57
1441
Tim van den Eede
Kapellen (BEL)
1:47:58
1442
Rob Seegers
Gloria
1:47:58
1443
Piet Rutten
De Lage Landen 26
1:47:58
1444
Erwin van Gemert
Eindhoven
1:47:59
1445
Jerome Hendriks
Gemert
1:47:59
1446
Gerby Maas
FEI 03
1:48:01
1447
Rijk Versteeg
Ede Gld
1:48:02
1448
Hans van den Boogaard
Eindhoven
1:48:02
1449
Johan Daemen
Mol (BEL)
1:48:02
1450
Rens Savenije
Delft
1:48:02
1451
Jac Kessels
ED 02
1:48:02
1452
Mari Goossens
Gemert
1:48:03
1453
Johan Raemaekers
ED 02
1:48:03
1454
Marcel Raemaekers
ED 02
1:48:03
1455
Gerard van Dijk
De Lage Landen 40
1:48:04
1456
Eric Slaats
Eindhoven
1:48:04
1457
Bart Beerens
Duizel
1:48:04
1458
Martijn Blankers
E.ON 01
1:48:04
1459
Martin Sturm
ESSF 04
1:48:04
1460
Gerard Mulder
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:48:04
1461
Stijn Verkuilen
ESSF 11
1:48:04
1462
Rob Lammers
Eindhoven
1:48:06
1463
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
1:48:06
1464
Lucien Oosterbosch
De Lage Landen 16
1:48:06
1465
Pluijmen Jef
Máxima Medisch centr
1:48:06
1466
Vijay Shanmuga Sundara
NXP Semiconductors 0
1:48:07
1467
Rob van Kollenburg
NAVTEQ B.V.05
1:48:07
1468
Ad Antonius
Reusel
1:48:07
1469
Aschwin Warps
Eindhoven
1:48:07
1470
Wil Hermans
Reusel
1:48:07
1471
Johan van Horebeek
Betekom (BEL)
1:48:07
1472
Raymond van de Wouw
NotariskantoorVan de
1:48:07
1473
Jos Lunenburg
Loosbroek
1:48:07
1474
Paul van den Heuvel
't Jasper Sport
1:48:08
1475
Benny Van Bogaert
Begijnendijk (BEL)
1:48:08
1476
Jorgen Sweelssen
Eindhoven
1:48:09
1477
Robert Jan de Wit
NTS-Group 02
1:48:10
1478
George de Jong
Beek gem Montferland
1:48:10
1479
Jacky Bijnen
De Burgh Eindhoven B
1:48:10
1480
Jeroen Aarts
Waalre
1:48:10
1481
Henk Drenth
Philips Applied Tech
1:48:12
1482
Jaap Bosch
Kloetinge
1:48:12
1483
Erwin Noukens
Philips Healthcare 0
1:48:13
1484
Martijn Vervoorn
Valkenswaard
1:48:13
1485
Peter v.d. Donk
Boxtel
1:48:13
1486
Marco Hounjet
Eindhoven
1:48:14
1487
Rob Berger
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:48:14
1488
Peter du Pau
Eindhoven
1:48:14
1489
Dirk Essing
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:15
1490
Tobias Sueck
De Lage Landen 09
1:48:15
1491
Ronald Bekker
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:48:16
1492
Serge Laurijssens
Hoevenen (BEL)
1:48:16
1493
Victor Hengeveld
Eindhoven
1:48:16
1494
Wim van der Palen
Heeze
1:48:16
1495
Ton Teunissen
PSV
1:48:17
1496
Paul van Poppel
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:48:18
1497
Casper Vervoort
Eindhoven
1:48:19
1498
Chris Leijen
Oss
1:48:19
1499
Jos Dullaert
Eindhoven
1:48:19
1500
Jasper van der Toorn
Geldrop Runners
1:48:19
1501
Ron van der Meyden
SAP Nederland 02
1:48:20
1502
Herman Stofbergen
Hewitt Associates 01
1:48:20
1503
Olaf Sijmens
Helmond
1:48:21
1504
Michel Massaar
Nootdorp
1:48:23
1505
Marc Clauwers
Vanderlande Industri
1:48:24
1506
Martijn Sturkenboom
Waalre
1:48:24
1507
Jacob Biemond
Philips GeneralPurch
1:48:25
1508
Jac Stams
Eindhoven
1:48:27
1509
Roy Goossens
Hoogeloon
1:48:27
1510
Sander Coomans
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:48:28
1511
Aart van der Steen
Stork SP 01
1:48:28
1512
Jan van der Blij
PSV
1:48:29
1513
Jeroen Rutten
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:48:30
1514
Cock Visser
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:48:30
1515
Dennis Zwart
Ede Gld
1:48:31
1516
Jean-Paul van Bavel
Tilburg
1:48:31
1517
Jan Aerts
Meer (BEL)
1:48:32
1518
Rini Claassens
Gamma Holding N.V. 0
1:48:32
1519
Eric Jongmans
Drunen
1:48:33
1520
Maarten van der Geest
Eindhoven
1:48:33
1521
Henri Kunkeler
De Lage Landen 48
1:48:34
1522
Michael Neuberger
Reusel
1:48:34
1523
Hoite Tolsma
ASML 07
1:48:34
1524
Hans Hermkens
Gemert
1:48:35
1525
Marcel Vos
De Lage Landen 30
1:48:36
1526
Johan Belmans
Mortsel (BEL)
1:48:36
1527
G. Weijers
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:48:37
1528
Pieter van der Horn
Philips Research 02
1:48:37
1529
Hans van Stekelenborg
Geldrop Runners
1:48:38
1530
Gerben Talsma
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:48:38
1531
Roel Kassies
Philips Research 02
1:48:39
1532
Casper ten Kate
Utrecht
1:48:40
1533
Robert-Jan Brands
Generaal Michaelis
1:48:40
1534
Lode Cuypers
Edegem (BEL)
1:48:42
1535
Paul Schulting
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:48:42
1536
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
1:48:42
1537
Frank Rooyakkers
Eindhoven
1:48:43
1538
Peter Kegel
AV Helden
1:48:44
1539
Harry Renders
Vanderlande Industri
1:48:44
1540
Johan Wouters
Philips Lighting 05
1:48:45
1541
Johan Timmermans
Fourtress BV 02
1:48:45
1542
Ruud Vermeulen
Budel
1:48:46
1543
Stefan Kersten
Valkenswaard
1:48:46
1544
Gerard Berkvens
't Jasper Sport
1:48:46
1545
Jan van Otterdijk
't Jasper Sport
1:48:46
1546
Erik Dijkstra
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:48:46
1547
Pieterjan Griep
Philips IT Applicati
1:48:47
1548
Kees Gitmans
Uden
1:48:47
1549
Marrtin Lemmens
AC Waasland
1:48:47
1550
Ger van Heesch
AV Oirschot
1:48:48
1551
John van der Velden
Bavel
1:48:49
1552
Pascal Zelen
De Lage Landen 18
1:48:49
1553
Twan van Gool
Deloitte Eindhoven 0
1:48:49
1554
Wilbert Timmermann
Roosendaal
1:48:50
1555
Hennie van den Brand
Zorgverz. VGZ/Univé
1:48:50
1556
John Vissers
Eindhoven
1:48:50
1557
Dik Kranenburg
Gelre
1:48:51
1558
Jos Bos
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:48:52
1559
Tonn Pennings
Eindhoven
1:48:53
1560
Gerard Zegers
Veldhoven
1:48:53
1561
Arnold Davies
De Lage Landen 55
1:48:54
1562
Jozef De Leeuw
Wilrijk (Antwerpen)
1:48:54
1563
Sven D'homme
Brakel (BEL)
1:48:54
1564
Tanno Rutten
De Lage Landen 50
1:48:54
1565
Ron van Zon
Eindhoven
1:48:55
1566
Anthony Mashar
Eindhoven
1:48:55
1567
Sjoerd Aarts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:48:56
1568
Roland Sleegers
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:48:57
1569
Toon Hermans
TMC Technology & ICT
1:48:58
1570
Patrick Timmermans
E.ON 02
1:48:59
1571
Cristian Junges
DAF Trucks 03
1:48:59
1572
Erwin Vos
Eindhoven
1:49:00
1573
Dirk van Rillaer
Haacht (BEL)
1:49:00
1574
Bjorn Bruylandt
Wondelgem (BEL)
1:49:01
1575
Hans van Bree
Bouwfonds Property D
1:49:01
1576
Girt-Jan Vissers
Haghorst
1:49:02
1577
Rens Tuip
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:49:02
1578
Remco Van Loon
Baarle Nassau
1:49:02
1579
Willy de Boer
Elsloo Lb
1:49:02
1580
David Kindred
Marlboroogh (GBR)
1:49:04
1581
Walter van der Taelen
Son
1:49:05
1582
Sander Cissen
Eindhoven
1:49:06
1583
Jan Vaessen
AV Helden
1:49:06
1584
Joeri Ivens
Eindhoven
1:49:06
1585
Sven Hamelink
Utrecht
1:49:07
1586
Eric Jacobs
Nuenen
1:49:07
1587
Paul Blanc
Philips Lighting 03
1:49:07
1588
Jasper Theunissen
Dongen
1:49:07
1589
Gerrit Koerting
Heukelum
1:49:07
1590
Ruud Mulder
Utrecht
1:49:07
1591
Joost Rutten
De Lage Landen 43
1:49:08
1592
Henk Willems
Son
1:49:09
1593
Thijs Verhaegh
AV Helden
1:49:09
1594
Jos Daemen
STAP
1:49:10
1595
Paul Quintelier
Sint-Gillis-Waas (BE
1:49:10
1596
Diogo Lima
Weert
1:49:10
1597
Harry Reeling
VAV
1:49:11
1598
Ton vd Wouw
Tilburg Road Runners
1:49:11
1599
Paul Fransen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:49:11
1600
Nico Jonker
Son
1:49:12
1601
Marco Lennards
De Burgh Eindhoven B
1:49:13
1602
Jan Paul Vink
Venlo
1:49:13
1603
Niels Damen
Riel
1:49:14
1604
Bernard Wessels
Loopgroep De Springb
1:49:14
1605
Jan Bruining
ASML 10
1:49:15
1606
Ludy van Hees
Tilburg
1:49:16
1607
Peter Boset
Attila
1:49:16
1608
Martin de Jong
DELA 01
1:49:16
1609
Daan Geraerdts
Eindhoven
1:49:16
1610
Frank van Doormaal
Meeuwen-Gruitrode (B
1:49:17
1611
Koenraad Bunkens
Booischot (BEL)
1:49:17
1612
Mark van Horrik
AAE B.V.
1:49:18
1613
Michel Kellens
Luik (BEL)
1:49:18
1614
Frank Beerens
Drunen
1:49:19
1615
Jasmin Pekaric
De Meern
1:49:19
1616
Mike Burke
Neways
1:49:21
1617
Steven Sanders
Eindhoven
1:49:22
1618
Jeannot Meire
Knesselare (BEL)
1:49:22
1619
Carlo Tempelaars
Veldhoven
1:49:23
1620
John Bastiaans
Geldrop
1:49:23
1621
Hans van der Wal
ASML 08
1:49:23
1622
Peter Verbeek
ASML 20
1:49:25
1623
Sjoerd Mostermans
Eindhoven
1:49:26
1624
Han Jochems
Eindhoven
1:49:26
1625
Weemaes Bart
Máxima Medisch centr
1:49:26
1626
Wim Broekman
Waalre
1:49:27
1627
Henk Ruiters
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:49:27
1628
Cees Castelijns
LOGO
1:49:28
1629
Frank Dekkers
Prins Hendrik
1:49:29
1630
Sipko Schouten
Welten 02
1:49:29
1631
Wouter Schilder
Roermond
1:49:30
1632
Frank Mertens
Keerbergen (BEL)
1:49:30
1633
Roelant de Bruyn
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:49:30
1634
Richard Vereijssen
Philips - Assembleon
1:49:31
1635
Erik Van Celst
Merksem (BEL)
1:49:31
1636
Willie Joosten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:49:31
1637
Hans Hazenberg
Vught
1:49:32
1638
Mon Van Ranst
Bornem (BEL)
1:49:32
1639
Wim IJff
KlokBouw Eindhoven B
1:49:32
1640
Hans Wijgergans
Eindhoven
1:49:32
1641
Leon Dietz
De Lage Landen 25
1:49:33
1642
Hans Kielenstijn
Eindhoven
1:49:33
1643
Eugène Bolssens
Eindhoven
1:49:34
1644
Frans van den Oord
Geldrop
1:49:34
1645
Leon van den Hoogen
Deloitte Eindhoven 0
1:49:34
1646
Sander Vissers
Heerewaarden
1:49:34
1647
Quido Schaafsma
De Lage Landen 20
1:49:35
1648
Cor Konings
ROC Eindhoven 03
1:49:36
1649
Jeroen Diels
NAVTEQ B.V.03
1:49:37
1650
Eric van der Linden
De Lage Landen 19
1:49:37
1651
Eric van der Aa
Driessen Autogroep 0
1:49:37
1652
Marcel Timmermans
Eindhoven
1:49:37
1653
Bernard Klootsema
Goirle
1:49:37
1654
Paul Ramaekers
Valkenswaard
1:49:38
1655
Maarten van Apeldoorn
ESSF 09
1:49:39
1656
Hendrik Relou
Milheeze
1:49:40
1657
Albert Mangnus
FEI 02
1:49:40
1658
Irwan Pratama
Philips Applied Tech
1:49:40
1659
Jan van den Brand
Nistelrode
1:49:40
1660
John den Boer
Valkenswaard
1:49:41
1661
Kees de Bruijn
Someren
1:49:41
1662
Fons Houben
Venlo
1:49:43
1663
Mattijn Bak
Eindhoven
1:49:44
1664
Peter van der Burgt
Philips Lighting 09
1:49:44
1665
Raymon Blondel
Eindhoven
1:49:44
1666
Sven Hubers
Eindhoven
1:49:44
1667
John Op den Camp
Beneden Leeuwen
1:49:45
1668
Job van der Klein
Eindhoven
1:49:46
1669
Gerard Goossens
Nuenen
1:49:46
1670
Leon Bartels
Venlo
1:49:47
1671
John Hebing
's-Hertogenbosch
1:49:47
1672
Maarten van Roessel
ED 04
1:49:47
1673
Disseldorp Ralph van
Máxima Medisch centr
1:49:48
1674
Erwin Wolters
Eindhoven
1:49:49
1675
Jan Kobussen
Rosmalen
1:49:50
1676
Luc Belis
Brecht (BEL)
1:49:50
1677
Steven Coene
Geldrop
1:49:51
1678
Hans Verheijden
Philips IP&S
1:49:52
1679
Mari Leenderts
Fortuna '67
1:49:52
1680
Rob Janssen
Zoetermeer
1:49:52
1681
Marc van der Linden
Eindhoven
1:49:54
1682
Christos Karanatsios
Lommel (BEL)
1:49:55
1683
Wim van Kessel
KlokBouw Eindhoven B
1:49:55
1684
Freek Wolters
Best
1:49:56
1685
Leon Holster
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:49:56
1686
Richard de la Combé
Helmond
1:49:56
1687
Christian van Mook
Maren Kessel
1:49:57
1688
Sebastian Warmoeskerke
Eindhoven
1:49:57
1689
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
1:49:57
1690
Marcel Copier
Eindhoven
1:49:57
1691
Bob Cremers
Eindhoven
1:49:57
1692
Leon Gool
Dordrecht
1:49:58
1693
Ronnie van de Ven
De Lage Landen 38
1:49:58
1694
Ben Grubben
Olympia Eindhoven
1:49:58
1695
Kevin Bloksma
Eindhoven
1:49:59
1696
JA Wullenweber
Heerlen
1:49:59
1697
M van Boxtel
Helmond
1:49:59
1698
Ronald Majoor
De Lage Landen 16
1:49:59
1699
Toine van der Heijden
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:50:00
1700
S von Glinski
Aalsmeer
1:50:00
1701
John de Boer
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:50:02
1702
Stephan van de Wijdeve
Tilburg
1:50:02
1703
Marc Kersjes
De Lage Landen 39
1:50:02
1704
Guy De Cleen
Atletica '84
1:50:02
1705
Guus van Woesik
Vught
1:50:03
1706
Douglas Stirling
Philips Healthcare 0
1:50:04
1707
Geert-Jan Ronde
Voorburg
1:50:04
1708
Paul v Doremalen
Best
1:50:05
1709
Guus Bruijstens
DAF Trucks 02
1:50:09
1710
Pieter Derks
Nuenen
1:50:10
1711
Aubry Mulder
Oirschot
1:50:11
1712
Barry Stouthart
Helmond
1:50:11
1713
Ger Souren
Landgraaf
1:50:11
1714
Melvin van de Bilt
Eindhoven
1:50:12
1715
Geert Wingens
Oss '78
1:50:12
1716
Theon Scholten
Tilburg
1:50:12
1717
(M.C.J. de Bresser)
Philips Cons. Lifest
1:50:12
1718
Peter van de Ven
Eersel
1:50:13
1719
Bert Boxstart
FEI 04
1:50:13
1720
Manus Strijbosch
FEI 02
1:50:14
1721
Remy Loo
Nijmegen
1:50:14
1722
Laurens Groenendijk
Oirschot
1:50:15
1723
Gert Marquart
DES
1:50:15
1724
Peter Verlaan
Utrecht
1:50:15
1725
Ruud Gielen
Beesel
1:50:16
1726
Erik de Hair
Eindhoven
1:50:18
1727
Eddy Vandyck
DAF Trucks 06
1:50:19
1728
Gerard Joosten
Brabant Water 01
1:50:19
1729
Philip Verhaeghe
Aalter (BEL)
1:50:19
1730
Jeroen van Dijk
Vught
1:50:20
1731
Pieter van Mol
Tilburg
1:50:21
1732
Tim Marthijs van Wanro
Cuijk
1:50:21
1733
Joost van Heerwaarden
Eindhoven
1:50:22
1734
Patrick Rasenberg
Eindhoven
1:50:22
1735
Thomas Kichen
Eindhoven
1:50:22
1736
Henk Hoebergen
De Grenslaupers
1:50:22
1737
Ed de Boer
Ergon / run4ACT 02
1:50:23
1738
Filip Smets
Lier (BEL)
1:50:23
1739
John de Langen
BAM Woningbouw
1:50:23
1740
Jan Meelen
Generaal Michaelis
1:50:24
1741
Rolf Willems
Helmond
1:50:25
1742
Rob Leeuw
Venlo
1:50:25
1743
Anton Verpaalen
Rucphen
1:50:27
1744
Leo Mevis
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:50:27
1745
Kevin van Gils
Veldhoven
1:50:28
1746
Leo Schliekelmann
Eindhoven
1:50:28
1747
K. Drouen
Helmond
1:50:28
1748
Ulrich Mangold
Bosch Security Syste
1:50:28
1749
Pim Raaijmakers
Rotterdam
1:50:28
1750
Peer Blom
ED 04
1:50:30
1751
Jos van der Ligt
Gemert
1:50:30
1752
Johan Beckers
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:50:30
1753
Bert Mennen
DAF Trucks 06
1:50:30
1754
Paul van den Oetelaar
Son
1:50:30
1755
Guus Sluijter
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:50:31
1756
Andre v.d.Nieuwenhuize
Philips Lighting 06
1:50:32
1757
Guido Grossfeldt
Venlo
1:50:32
1758
Sander Wispelwey
Deurne
1:50:32
1759
Mark Bastiaansen
Medirunners
1:50:32
1760
Falco Wijnhoven
Weert
1:50:33
1761
John van den Bos
Frencken Group B.V.
1:50:34
1762
Jean Maurice Ehrismann
Tilburg
1:50:34
1763
Paul van Oosterhout
Eindhoven
1:50:35
1764
Jeroen Schipper
Stork SP 01
1:50:35
1765
Peter Schrauwen
Braamt
1:50:36
1766
Albert Sanders
Sint Oedenrode
1:50:36
1767
Etienne Hendrickx
Roermond
1:50:37
1768
V.A.H. de Lange
Vicoma Engineering
1:50:37
1769
Leo van Geffen
Robert Witlox ondern
1:50:38
1770
Martin Dwarka-Sing
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:50:38
1771
Jeroen Bresser
Frencken Group B.V.
1:50:38
1772
Jan van den Broek
TNO 02
1:50:38
1773
Marcel van der Wolf
Tilburg Road Runners
1:50:38
1774
Perry Coenen
Weert
1:50:38
1775
Henny Schuurmans
Emmen
1:50:38
1776
Arie Demper
Eindhoven
1:50:39
1777
Berry Spierings
Van der Linden Groep
1:50:39
1778
Jan Willem Besselaar
Eindhoven
1:50:40
1779
Jan van der Velden
Loopgroep De Springb
1:50:41
1780
Martien Slaats
Wesselman Acc. & Bel
1:50:42
1781
Jeroen Cliteur
NotariskantoorVan de
1:50:42
1782
Dre Brood
Eindhoven
1:50:42
1783
Riny Vlemmix
Ergon / run4ACT 02
1:50:43
1784
Job Dröge
Tilburg
1:50:44
1785
Willy van Kuijk
DAF Trucks 04
1:50:44
1786
Jan-Pieter van den Hur
Veghel
1:50:45
1787
Sjoerd Sanders
De Lage Landen 16
1:50:45
1788
Fred Dijkman
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:50:46
1789
Jurgen Beeren
DAF Trucks 04
1:50:46
1790
Wiljan Daris
Helmond
1:50:47
1791
John Dhondt
Aalter (BEL)
1:50:47
1792
Koen Nulens
Beringen (BEL)
1:50:47
1793
Frank Vervecken
Arendonk (BEL)
1:50:47
1794
Luc Van de Verre
Gijzegem (BEL)
1:50:49
1795
Ronald Hol
Duiven
1:50:49
1796
Theo Janssen
Eindhoven
1:50:49
1797
John Verstegen
VAV
1:50:51
1798
Francois Stabel
Best
1:50:51
1799
Kroot Eric-Jan
Máxima Medisch centr
1:50:51
1800
Marc Kuipers
Wesselman Acc. & Bel
1:50:51
1801
Ilias Renou
Eindhoven
1:50:52
1802
Ralf Lammers
Budel
1:50:52
1803
Aeno Voets
Eindhoven
1:50:52
1804
Twan Leppens
Bergeijk
1:50:52
1805
Rob Theeuws
Bergeijk
1:50:53
1806
Oscar van Aalten
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:50:53
1807
Ruud van der Bruggen
Eindhoven
1:50:53
1808
Wim Smet
Mol (BEL)
1:50:53
1809
Roy Moors
Eindhoven
1:50:54
1810
Martin Vreeburg
Stork SP 03
1:50:54
1811
Martien Castelijns
VDL - Nederland 06
1:50:54
1812
Leon Piket
Venlo
1:50:55
1813
Frank Linders
Witlox en Van den Bo
1:50:55
1814
Daniel Lagas
Eindhoven
1:50:56
1815
Fried van Hoek
Nuenen
1:50:56
1816
Martijn Hultermans
Philips Applied Tech
1:50:57
1817
Wiel Vercoulen
Eindhoven
1:50:57
1818
Stan Gloudemans
Haaften
1:50:57
1819
Ger Renkens
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:50:58
1820
Chrit Reijntjes
WEIR Minerals Nether
1:50:58
1821
Fred v/d Kerkhof
Eersel
1:50:59
1822
Harrie van Haandel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:50:59
1823
Hans van Eijk
Sint Oedenrode
1:51:00
1824
Jeroen Vermond
Eindhoven
1:51:00
1825
Ad de Haas
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:51:01
1826
Joost Franken
Eindhoven
1:51:02
1827
Silvan Hexspoor
Boxtel
1:51:02
1828
Jef van Gerven
Philips Healthcare 0
1:51:03
1829
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven
1:51:03
1830
Wiebe Wienbelt
Rosmalen
1:51:04
1831
Frank Snoeren
Eindhoven
1:51:04
1832
Henri Oosterhof
Zwolle
1:51:04
1833
Jaap Houkes
STAP
1:51:05
1834
Frank Verkoelen
AAE B.V.
1:51:05
1835
Charles Gaal
Venlo
1:51:06
1836
Leo Leenders
Fortuna '67
1:51:07
1837
Thorold Wevers
Eindhoven
1:51:07
1838
Gert-Jan van den Nieuw
Oost West en Middelb
1:51:08
1839
Peter van Wieringen
ASML 14
1:51:08
1840
Jeroen v Mierlo
Soerendonk
1:51:08
1841
Ferry Dauphin
Eindhoven
1:51:08
1842
Henk Snijders
AV Weert
1:51:08
1843
Ad van de Linden
DAF Trucks 06
1:51:09
1844
Hugo Muis
Meteren
1:51:09
1845
Johan Verhoeven
Eindhoven
1:51:09
1846
Niek Sluyter
Eindhoven
1:51:10
1847
Marco van Hoof
Valkenswaard
1:51:11
1848
Perry van Vlokhoven
Stork SP 02
1:51:12
1849
Erik Snijders
Loopgroep De Springb
1:51:12
1850
Ad Vermeer
TMC Technology & ICT
1:51:13
1851
Johan Jaspers
Scorpio
1:51:14
1852
Alex van de Ven
ESSF 06
1:51:15
1853
Wim Tindemans
ROC Eindhoven 03
1:51:15
1854
Richard Claes
Nandain (BEL)
1:51:16
1855
P. Metzemaekers
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:51:16
1856
Yves Tooth
Luik (BEL)
1:51:16
1857
Addy Raaijmakers
Asten
1:51:16
1858
Rob Teunissen
Ysselsteyn Lb
1:51:16
1859
Wim van Doorn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:51:18
1860
Marc Cerpentier
agio cigars 03
1:51:18
1861
Harrie van Beek
Bavel
1:51:18
1862
René Castelijns
Duizel
1:51:19
1863
Peter Pulles
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:51:20
1864
Erik Wolters
Oirsbeek
1:51:20
1865
Rob de Jongh
HAC
1:51:20
1866
Jan Cuppens
St Speciaal Onderwij
1:51:20
1867
Erwin Maertens
De Lage Landen 14
1:51:21
1868
Jules Geurts
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:51:21
1869
Bastiaan Bos
Philips Applied Tech
1:51:22
1870
Lambèr Liebregts
Vessem
1:51:23
1871
Ruud Zwerink
Philips Lighting 05
1:51:23
1872
Jelly Bean
Malborough (GBR)
1:51:23
1873
Patrick Hanckmann
ESSF 09
1:51:24
1874
Pieter Michielsen
De Lage Landen 38
1:51:24
1875
Frits Engelaer
De Lage Landen 21
1:51:24
1876
Mark Jansen
Nijmegen
1:51:24
1877
Marc Kooij
Eindhoven
1:51:24
1878
Stephen van As
Marvel
1:51:25
1879
Dick Gierlings
Berlicum Nb
1:51:27
1880
Bart Leclou
Eindhoven
1:51:27
1881
Robin Schillemans
Eindhoven
1:51:27
1882
Harrie Geerings
Eindhoven
1:51:28
1883
Tom Leker
Arena
1:51:28
1884
Giel Muller
Bergeijk
1:51:28
1885
Willy Kamp
Rosmalen
1:51:29
1886
Lucien Piket
Venlo
1:51:30
1887
Luc van de Reyd
Laakdal (BEL)
1:51:31
1888
Bart Paijmans
Bouwfonds Property D
1:51:32
1889
Jurgen Knol
Tilburg
1:51:32
1890
Desi van Burgt
Helmond
1:51:32
1891
Henk Kuppens
Liempde
1:51:34
1892
Pieter Bos
De Lage Landen 33
1:51:34
1893
Harry Mesman
Lisserbroek
1:51:34
1894
Edward Bakx
Atledo
1:51:35
1895
Peter Hubers
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:51:35
1896
Alwin Geraets
Eindhoven
1:51:35
1897
Ronald van Laarhoven
Best
1:51:35
1898
Han v d Scheer
Achilles
1:51:36
1899
Vincent Weinschenk
Nijmegen
1:51:36
1900
Ralf Houx
Venlo
1:51:36
1901
Willem Bourgonje
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:51:37
1902
Philip Swerts
Turnhout (BEL)
1:51:38
1903
Laurens van de Berg
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:51:38
1904
Jan Winkeler
Kontich (BEL)
1:51:38
1905
Peter Broers
Venray
1:51:39
1906
Rob Crüts
Eindhoven
1:51:39
1907
Erik Kamerbeek
Oisterwijk
1:51:40
1908
Cor Smakman
Olympia Eindhoven
1:51:40
1909
Roland Bullens
Mierlo
1:51:40
1910
Herm van Melick
AV Helden
1:51:41
1911
Ron de Leeuw
Mansveld 02
1:51:42
1912
Qais Niemer
Helmond
1:51:42
1913
Thijs Bijlmakers
De Lage Landen 42
1:51:43
1914
Maarten Rutten
Enschede
1:51:43
1915
Jo van den Berkmortel
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:51:43
1916
Nico van der Pas
Leiderdorp
1:51:44
1917
Martijn Verkerk
ASML 18
1:51:44
1918
Werner Rotthier
Burcht (BEL)
1:51:45
1919
(M. Nolet)
ESSF 08
1:51:46
1920
Dave Wood
Nijmegen
1:51:47
1921
Peter Arts
Cuijk
1:51:48
1922
Sjef Ernes
Eindhoven
1:51:49
1923
Helgo Rongen
Eindhoven
1:51:49
1924
Jan de Leeuw
Veldhoven
1:51:50
1925
Paul van de Ven
Eindhoven
1:51:50
1926
Rien Beije
Best
1:51:50
1927
Tom Smulders
's-Gravenhage
1:51:50
1928
Willem Jansen
Amsterdam
1:51:52
1929
Christ Bastiaansen
Scorpio
1:51:52
1930
Rob van der Zanden
De Lage Landen 16
1:51:53
1931
Ben Jamry
De Lage Landen 42
1:51:53
1932
Tijn Smolders
Eindhoven
1:51:53
1933
Ben van Zuijlen
Eindhoven
1:51:54
1934
Erik van Rijt
Trontheim (NOR)
1:51:54
1935
Ben van Leeuwen
Delft
1:51:54
1936
Jacq Smans
Atledo
1:51:55
1937
Kees Kotterink
Eindhoven
1:51:55
1938
Gerard van de Heuvel
VDL - Nederland 06
1:51:55
1939
Edwin Schenk
Eindhoven
1:51:55
1940
Rudolf Buur
Rabobank Oerle-Winte
1:51:56
1941
Eric Emmen
Dongen
1:51:56
1942
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
1:51:56
1943
Tom Nouwens
Best
1:51:58
1944
Niek Overdevest
Venlo
1:51:59
1945
Matthew Harris
FEI 04
1:51:59
1946
Luc Bruggeman
Helmond
1:52:01
1947
Harry van Heeswijk
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:52:03
1948
Rein van Erp
Steijl
1:52:03
1949
Guus van Dortmont
Nuenen
1:52:03
1950
Michael aan den Boom
Frencken Group B.V.
1:52:04
1951
Niels Niemans
Nuenen
1:52:04
1952
Casper Zoetekouw
Philips GeneralPurch
1:52:04
1953
Jo van Meurs
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:04
1954
Peer (PBHJ) van Hoof
De Lage Landen 18
1:52:05
1955
Martien Teurlincx
Eindhoven
1:52:06
1956
Ronald Brouwer
Runner'sWorldPacingT
1:52:06
1957
Ruud Dekens
Olympia Eindhoven
1:52:06
1958
Ronald van Dongen
Geldrop
1:52:06
1959
Bart van Rompaey
Betekom (BEL)
1:52:07
1960
Bart van Geenen
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:08
1961
Mike Verweij
Veghel
1:52:08
1962
Hans van Dooren
De Grenslaupers
1:52:08
1963
Jozef van Kasteren
Generaal Michaelis
1:52:08
1964
Joost Toonen
NRE Obragas Haarl.me
1:52:08
1965
Hans van de Sande
Tilburg
1:52:09
1966
Frenk Engelen
De Lage Landen 52
1:52:10
1967
Cezary Bloch
Philips Healthcare 0
1:52:11
1968
Frank Wetzels
Eindhoven
1:52:11
1969
Jochem Sentjens
Budel
1:52:11
1970
Mark Schuwer
Eindhoven
1:52:12
1971
Frank Andriesse
Best
1:52:12
1972
Maurits Houben
ESSF 01
1:52:12
1973
Pedro van Uden
Heijmans Bouw Best B
1:52:12
1974
Bart Retera
Maarheeze
1:52:12
1975
Roger Hameleers
Heerlen
1:52:12
1976
Seth van Gemert
Eindhoven
1:52:12
1977
Jeroen Kwast
Eindhoven
1:52:13
1978
Arie de Jong
Philips IT Applicati
1:52:13
1979
Hugo Dielen
Edegem (BEL)
1:52:13
1980
Joop van Lee
KlokBouw Eindhoven B
1:52:14
1981
Ton van Erp
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:52:15
1982
Jan Coumans
Helmond
1:52:15
1983
Wim Mol
NXP Semiconductors 0
1:52:15
1984
Gijs Teeuwen
Helmond
1:52:17
1985
Piet Vermeer
Gilze
1:52:17
1986
Iwan van Bragt
De Lage Landen 31
1:52:18
1987
Lars Rutjes
Philips Lighting 02
1:52:18
1988
Rob Verhagen
De Lage Landen 51
1:52:18
1989
Louis Beurskens
Venray Regio
1:52:19
1990
Rene van Galen
Eindhoven
1:52:19
1991
Adriaan van de Sande
Waalre
1:52:19
1992
Eduardo Rodriguez
De Lage Landen 11
1:52:21
1993
Benny Van Loo
Betekom (BEL)
1:52:21
1994
Frans Verdiesen
Welten 02
1:52:21
1995
Michael Boon
AV Oirschot
1:52:22
1996
Filip Keuppens
Turnhout (BEL)
1:52:22
1997
Stefan de Bever
De Bever architecten
1:52:22
1998
Hennie van Deursen
Asten
1:52:23
1999
John Rietjens
Tilburg
1:52:23
2000
Niels Pieters
Landgraaf
1:52:23
2001
Alex den Dolder
Eindhoven
1:52:23
2002
Mark de Bokx
Kamperland
1:52:25
2003
Hans van Heeswijk
De Lage Landen 43
1:52:25
2004
Guido Wuyts
AC Herentals
1:52:25
2005
Willem van Veggel
Eindhoven
1:52:25
2006
Ivo van der Staak
Heerhugowaard
1:52:26
2007
William Thijssens
Handel
1:52:26
2008
Frank Maas
Eindhoven
1:52:26
2009
Laurens van Deursen
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:52:26
2010
Gerben Jans
ESSF 03
1:52:27
2011
Ben Groenen
AVV
1:52:27
2012
Rene Bakker
Eindhoven
1:52:28
2013
Jeroen Geevers
Eindhoven
1:52:28
2014
Dick van Asselt
ROC Eindhoven 03
1:52:29
2015
Vincent Wiers
Eindhoven
1:52:29
2016
Harrie Martens
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:52:30
2017
Ad Staals
Veldhoven
1:52:30
2018
Johan van Dommelen
De Lage Landen 30
1:52:30
2019
Stan Lenssen
Best
1:52:30
2020
René Claessen
Stork SP 04
1:52:30
2021
Peter Verberk
Runner'sWorldPacingT
1:52:31
2022
Niek Houterman
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:52:31
2023
Richard Dols
Geleen
1:52:31
2024
Evert Brouwers
De Lage Landen 35
1:52:32
2025
Peter Gerrats
Venray Regio
1:52:32
2026
Jan Mertens
Oostmalle (BEL)
1:52:33
2027
Hans Faassen
De Meeuw Oirschot B.
1:52:34
2028
Henk Santing
GVAC
1:52:34
2029
Boris van der Linden
Maastricht
1:52:35
2030
Math Creemers
NXP Semiconductors 0
1:52:36
2031
Marc De Borger
Blaasveld (BEL)
1:52:36
2032
Johan Oomen
Ammerzoden
1:52:36
2033
Leon van Grinsven
Goirle
1:52:37
2034
Martien van Wetten
Helmond
1:52:37
2035
Dirk Grevink
Son
1:52:38
2036
Simon Heerings
Tilburg
1:52:39
2037
Fransjan Saes
Best
1:52:40
2038
Rudy Versteeg
Uden
1:52:40
2039
Bert van de Werken
Rhenen
1:52:42
2040
Hay Berden
AV Helden
1:52:43
2041
Marc van Hal
De Lage Landen 25
1:52:43
2042
Louis Breugelmans
Zoersel (BEL)
1:52:43
2043
Geert Manders
Mariahout
1:52:44
2044
Ger Bierstekers
Venlo
1:52:44
2045
Gerard van Veldhoven
GVAC
1:52:45
2046
Dan Pitulia
VÄstra FrÖlunda (SWE
1:52:45
2047
Martien Troost
LOGO
1:52:45
2048
Michiel Ubink
Ter Aar
1:52:45
2049
Bas van Loon
Eindhoven
1:52:46
2050
Geert Eerden
Valkenswaard
1:52:46
2051
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:52:46
2052
Gertjan Kosters
Oosterhout Nb
1:52:47
2053
Frans van den Boomen
Bouwfonds Property D
1:52:48
2054
Robert Verwaijen
NAVTEQ B.V. 01
1:52:48
2055
Ad Baartmans
De Lage Landen 44
1:52:48
2056
Mark Hermans
Oirsbeek
1:52:48
2057
Willie van Steen
Olympia Eindhoven
1:52:50
2058
Lars Waumans
Eindhoven
1:52:50
2059
Toine van Dorst
Eindhoven
1:52:51
2060
Twan van de Broek
's-Gravenhage
1:52:52
2061
Stefan Koelink
Eindhoven
1:52:52
2062
Hans Voets
AVV
1:52:52
2063
Roel Veenstra
Eindhoven
1:52:53
2064
Steve Verheyen
Sint-lenaarts (BEL)
1:52:54
2065
Bram van Velthoven
ESSF 13
1:52:54
2066
Rob Hoogendam
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:52:54
2067
Yves Schrauwen
Borgerhout (BEL)
1:52:54
2068
Martijn Jamry
Eindhoven
1:52:55
2069
Frank Kuijpers
Eindhoven
1:52:55
2070
Nils Venema
Lunet zorg 02
1:52:55
2071
Patrick van de Rijt
De Lage Landen 51
1:52:56
2072
Rini vd Ven
SAP Nederland 01
1:52:56
2073
Erik Bekkering
Geldrop
1:52:56
2074
Wim Doors
Eindhoven
1:52:57
2075
Marc Van Opstal
Steenhuffel (BEL)
1:52:59
2076
Hans de Wit
Loopgroep Rosmalen
1:52:59
2077
Eric Bosch
Fourtress BV 01
1:52:59
2078
Goos Klijnsma
Gelre
1:53:00
2079
Pierre Dapperens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:53:01
2080
Henk van Vlerken
Amsterdam
1:53:03
2081
Paul Werter
Loopgroep RUN&FUN Tw
1:53:03
2082
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
1:53:04
2083
Bram Stevers
Eindhoven
1:53:04
2084
Jef Van Aelst
Malle (BEL)
1:53:06
2085
Ad Vogels
PSV
1:53:07
2086
Niels Nijssen
Rühl Haegens Molenaa
1:53:08
2087
Joost Migchels
Nuenen
1:53:08
2088
Ramon Willems
Phoenix
1:53:09
2089
Evan ten Kulve
Lelystad
1:53:09
2090
Peter Beks
Tilburg
1:53:09
2091
Christianne Joossen
Breda
1:53:09
2092
Bram de Kraker
Nuenen
1:53:09
2093
Jeroen Wilken
Eindhoven
1:53:10
2094
Gerrit Kempers
Doetinchem
1:53:10
2095
Jordi van Poppel
Eindhoven
1:53:12
2096
Jordi Aelmans
Swalmen
1:53:13
2097
Aart van Gorkum
Philips Applied Tech
1:53:14
2098
Tim Pott
ED 03
1:53:15
2099
Twan Elbers
Eindhoven
1:53:16
2100
Ad Clarijs
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:53:16
2101
Ids Hoogland
Apeldoorn
1:53:17
2102
Cor Adriaanse
Eindhoven
1:53:17
2103
Toon Hüskens
ROC Eindhoven 06
1:53:19
2104
Pieter van Broekhoven
De Lage Landen 48
1:53:19
2105
Hashim Zeid
Maastricht
1:53:19
2106
Frank Hueben
Olympia Eindhoven
1:53:20
2107
Dick van den Berg
Zorgverz. VGZ/Univé
1:53:20
2108
Thijs van Dam
ROC Eindhoven 02
1:53:20
2109
Ton Vlamings
Venlo
1:53:21
2110
Vittorio Martini
Eindhoven
1:53:21
2111
Anton van der Aa
Van Gansewinkel 04
1:53:22
2112
Dominique Lussenburg
Rotterdam
1:53:22
2113
Gijs Munnichs
XE Groep 01
1:53:23
2114
Theo Bijl
HVL 02
1:53:23
2115
Perry van Bekhoven
Nuenen
1:53:23
2116
Luuk Zweegers
Eindhoven
1:53:24
2117
Jos van Moorsel
Loopvereniging TOF
1:53:24
2118
Pol Erken
Eindhoven
1:53:24
2119
Andy Rijnders
Gemeente Eindhoven 0
1:53:25
2120
Noud van Eck
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:53:25
2121
Kees de Haan
Philips Healthcare 0
1:53:25
2122
Erik van Ingen
AV Oirschot
1:53:26
2123
Wim Geerssen
Eindhoven
1:53:27
2124
Frank Jonkers
Helmond
1:53:27
2125
Marcel Rooijackers
Geldrop
1:53:27
2126
Martien Habraken
Philips Healthcare 0
1:53:29
2127
Jaap Davidse
VAV
1:53:29
2128
Frank Lambrechts
Veldhoven
1:53:30
2129
Ben Keller
Leersum
1:53:30
2130
Thom de Vaan
Eindhoven
1:53:30
2131
Nick van Dinten
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:53:31
2132
Jan Raaijmakers
AV Wijchen
1:53:32
2133
Jan Bloksma
Eindhoven
1:53:33
2134
Edwin Walet
Nuenen
1:53:34
2135
Roger Loo
Nuenen
1:53:34
2136
Thijs Vaessen
Voerendaal
1:53:34
2137
Henny Langerak
Venlo
1:53:34
2138
Frans van Kampenhout
Loopservice.nl
1:53:34
2139
Theo Vogels
De Lage Landen 23
1:53:35
2140
Frans Caris
Eindhoven
1:53:36
2141
Rob Heemels
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhv
1:53:36
2142
Marco Lemmen
Philips - Assembleon
1:53:36
2143
Roy Coolen
Rühl Haegens Molenaa
1:53:37
2144
Eddie Thodé-Truijens
Tilburg
1:53:37
2145
Jos Stals
B&G Nederland B.V. 0
1:53:37
2146
Danny van der Zande
De Burgh Eindhoven B
1:53:37
2147
Johan Baukema
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:53:38
2148
Houan Gorissen
Breda
1:53:38
2149
Jan Huskens
Eindhoven
1:53:39
2150
Jan le Pair
Eindhoven
1:53:39
2151
Leo Koevermans
Ridderkerk
1:53:39
2152
Jan Stout
Philips Healthcare 0
1:53:40
2153
Wim Mertens
Geldrop
1:53:40
2154
Dirk van Gameren
De Lage Landen 17
1:53:40
2155
Dirk Steenwegen
Wilsele (BEL)
1:53:40
2156
Anton Slits
Helmond
1:53:41
2157
Joop Leenhoven
Veldhoven
1:53:41
2158
Joep Klunhaar
Eindhoven
1:53:42
2159
Herman Rohde
Nijmegen
1:53:42
2160
Henny Verstegen
De Keien
1:53:43
2161
Paul van de Kamp
Westervoort
1:53:43
2162
Jan Koopmans
Tiel
1:53:43
2163
Cees van Gool
VDL - Nederland 02
1:53:46
2164
Hans van Hal
AV Oirschot
1:53:46
2165
Rene van Overveld
Eindhoven
1:53:46
2166
Dennis van Beers
Gorinchem
1:53:47
2167
Gerard Verberne
Vanderlande Industri
1:53:48
2168
Ferdy Migchelbrink
ASML 13
1:53:48
2169
Arno Beurskens
Veldhoven
1:53:49
2170
Marco Fais
's-Gravenhage
1:53:49
2171
Etiënne Luijten
Tilburg
1:53:49
2172
Joop Graat
Eindhoven
1:53:51
2173
Hans de Jonge
Vanderlande Industri
1:53:51
2174
Jan Gulikers
Meerssen
1:53:51
2175
Patrick Bisseling
Eindhoven
1:53:52
2176
Erwin van Bommel
Deloitte Eindhoven 0
1:53:53
2177
Joris de Vries
Bakel
1:53:53
2178
Dennis van Dijk
Berkel-Enschot
1:53:53
2179
Rob Pickhard
Eindhoven
1:53:53
2180
Freek Sterken
Bergeijk
1:53:54
2181
Yvar de Weerd
De Lage Landen 35
1:53:54
2182
Jan Eliens
Generaal Michaelis
1:53:55
2183
Paul Dortmans
Bosch Security Syste
1:53:55
2184
Filip Janssens
Antwerpen (BEL)
1:53:55
2185
Peter Geurtz
adviesbureau Tielema
1:53:59
2186
Rob van Rossum
Lith
1:53:59
2187
Tom de Bresser
Nuenen
1:54:00
2188
Willem Stakenburg
Fortuna '67
1:54:00
2189
Rudi Paternot
Sint-Genesius-Rode (
1:54:01
2190
Quillermo Pellicaan
Fourtress BV 02
1:54:01
2191
Tom Pasman
Oirschot
1:54:02
2192
Ward Heeren
E.ON 02
1:54:02
2193
Ton Kemmeren
Dongen
1:54:02
2194
Kenny Verachtert
agio cigars 03
1:54:02
2195
Ron Everaerts
ED 03
1:54:02
2196
Nanne de Vries
Maartensdijk
1:54:04
2197
Jürgen Cornelis
Asten
1:54:04
2198
Erwin de Jong
FEI 01
1:54:04
2199
Cor Verouden
Eindhoven
1:54:04
2200
Ron Eringa
Philips Healthcare 0
1:54:05
2201
Peter Caelers
Eindhoven
1:54:06
2202
Nicolas Daigne
Helmond
1:54:06
2203
Marcel van Essen
Utrecht
1:54:06
2204
Roy Scholten
Eindhoven
1:54:06
2205
Yoeri Schenau
Breda
1:54:07
2206
Jos Sistermans
Druten
1:54:07
2207
Henri Jansen
Bladel
1:54:08
2208
Bart Cruijssen
Tilburg
1:54:09
2209
Pieter de Jong
Eindhoven
1:54:10
2210
Robbert Zwetsloot
HVL 01
1:54:11
2211
Peter van Erp
Eindhoven
1:54:11
2212
Hans Kerkhofs
FEI 02
1:54:11
2213
Rudy Vijverman
Haaltert (BEL)
1:54:12
2214
Ad Roest
Venlo
1:54:12
2215
Lou Slangen
Wijnandsrade
1:54:12
2216
Leo Vlegels
Houten
1:54:12
2217
Ritchie Schiffer
Eindhoven
1:54:12
2218
Gerard lemmerling
ICT Embedded 02
1:54:12
2219
Jos Kreijveld
Bata Ind. Europe 02
1:54:13
2220
Karel Lammers
Olympia Eindhoven
1:54:13
2221
Michel Hilberink
Eindhoven
1:54:13
2222
Jeroen Jonk
Valkenswaard
1:54:13
2223
Christian Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
1:54:14
2224
Emiel van de Burgt
Oss
1:54:14
2225
Petr Sereda
ASML 11
1:54:15
2226
Hans Bijsterbosch
IAK Verzekeringen B.
1:54:15
2227
Stefan van Liempt
Amersfoort
1:54:16
2228
Paul van den Broek
FEI 04
1:54:17
2229
Hans van Stratum
De Lage Landen 43
1:54:18
2230
Peter van Casteren
NXP Semiconductors 0
1:54:18
2231
Willem Westenberg
Eindhoven
1:54:18
2232
Geert van Birgelen
Philips Healthcare 0
1:54:18
2233
Rob van Keulen
ASML 10
1:54:18
2234
Frank Soeterboek
DAF Trucks 06
1:54:20
2235
Elliott McNamara
ASML 15
1:54:20
2236
Theo Wijnen
Hoensbroek
1:54:21
2237
Kasper Sanders
Eindhoven
1:54:21
2238
Benjamin Peet
Nijmegen
1:54:21
2239
Dirk van Kaathoven
Philips Lighting 04
1:54:21
2240
Piet van de Sande
Oirschot
1:54:22
2241
Freek Rohlfs
ESSF 04
1:54:22
2242
Rob Pingen
Weert
1:54:23
2243
Eric Karsemakers
Van der Linden Groep
1:54:24
2244
Peter Brouwer
Generaal Michaelis
1:54:24
2245
Anton Peeters
Veldhoven
1:54:25
2246
Jan van Ratingen
Neer
1:54:25
2247
Jos Kuppens
Olympia Fitnesswerel
1:54:26
2248
Jansen Alex
Máxima Medisch centr
1:54:26
2249
Jos Schreur
Mierlo
1:54:26
2250
Albert Nooijen
HAC
1:54:26
2251
Jan Op 't Hoog
Loopservice.nl
1:54:27
2252
Wil Meulenbroeks
Rabobank Ehv-Veldhv
1:54:27
2253
Geert van Rooy
Malle (BEL)
1:54:27
2254
Bert Schoenmakers
Megen
1:54:27
2255
Gert-Jan t Lam
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:54:29
2256
Bas Trienekens
Eindhoven
1:54:29
2257
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1:54:29
2258
Dirk Schrama
Veldhoven
1:54:30
2259
Joost Fianen
Anteryon BV
1:54:31
2260
Evert van Vliet
ASML 20
1:54:31
2261
Ralph van de Rijt
De Lage Landen 46
1:54:31
2262
Bas Beelen
Waalre
1:54:32
2263
Jack Liebregts
DELA 02
1:54:33
2264
Rob van den Boomen
Geldrop
1:54:34
2265
Roger van Damme
Brakel (BEL)
1:54:34
2266
Wil Sol
Bladel
1:54:36
2267
Jan Nijhof
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:54:36
2268
Alexander van der Heij
Oirschot
1:54:37
2269
John Klinkert
Venlo
1:54:37
2270
Bart Wijnands
Eindhoven
1:54:37
2271
Paul Teeuwen
Gamma Holding N.V. 0
1:54:38
2272
Marnix van Bavel
Veghel
1:54:39
2273
Erik Gerrits
ASML 05
1:54:40
2274
Eric Buitenwerf
GVAC
1:54:41
2275
Peter Compernolle
Torhout (BEL)
1:54:41
2276
Hans Markus
Tilburg Road Runners
1:54:43
2277
Wim Pouwels
Eindhoven
1:54:44
2278
Ben Zalmstra
Rosmalen
1:54:44
2279
Tonny Kapteijns
Den Dungen
1:54:44
2280
Hans Nouwen
Eindhoven
1:54:44
2281
Wim van Opdorp
LVG
1:54:45
2282
Bert Paulssen
Melick
1:54:46
2283
Carol Hol
Bouwfonds Property D
1:54:46
2284
Martien Korting
Eindhoven
1:54:46
2285
Dion Bell
Hoensbroek
1:54:46
2286
Jo Laeven
Nuenen
1:54:46
2287
Nicky van Vroenhoven
Best
1:54:47
2288
Gert v.d. Beurcht
Uden
1:54:47
2289
Flip Baars
LOGO
1:54:47
2290
Peter van de Ven
Eindhoven
1:54:48
2291
Didier Schreuder
VABCO Mol
1:54:48
2292
John Heyms
Oirschot
1:54:49
2293
Hans van de Sande
Udenhout
1:54:49
2294
Ronald Klingeler
Helmond
1:54:50
2295
Jos Timmers
Parktheater Eindhove
1:54:51
2296
Pascal Bertens
DAF Trucks 01
1:54:52
2297
Sander Voss
Breda
1:54:52
2298
Ruud Stultjens
ASML 11
1:54:52
2299
Roger Snijders
Hengelo Ov
1:54:52
2300
(A. van Blokland)
Van der Linden Groep
1:54:53
2301
Harry van der Borg
Venray Regio
1:54:53
2302
Rien van Asten
Mierlo
1:54:53
2303
Ad van Loon
Atledo
1:54:54
2304
Patrick Meulendijks
Driessen Autogroep 0
1:54:55
2305
Paul van de Plassche
Getronics PinkRoccad
1:54:55
2306
Frans Hendriks
Eindhoven
1:54:55
2307
Peter de Haas
Kamer van Koophandel
1:54:56
2308
Jean-Piërre Vleeshouwe
VDL - Nederland 01
1:54:56
2309
Han Groeneveld
Eindhoven
1:54:56
2310
Tom van Lint
Waalre
1:54:56
2311
Igor van Hooff
Randstad 02
1:54:57
2312
Marc Sanders
Eindhoven
1:54:57
2313
Jeroen van Loon
De Lage Landen 44
1:54:57
2314
Gidi van de Wiel
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:54:57
2315
Hans Weerdenburg
IJsselstein Ut
1:54:58
2316
Rick Janssen
Bouwfonds Property D
1:54:58
2317
Rene van Oers
Randstad 01
1:54:58
2318
Rik Heijligenberg
Climax
1:55:00
2319
Adrie van de Wal
AV Oirschot
1:55:01
2320
Frits van Schagen
Eindhoven
1:55:02
2321
Geert van Oosterhout
Lierop
1:55:05
2322
Luuk Jeuken
TMC Technology & ICT
1:55:06
2323
Aldert Jansma
Eindhoven
1:55:06
2324
Rene Hendriks
XE Groep 02
1:55:06
2325
Harold Mulders
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:07
2326
Frans va Lierop
ASML 13
1:55:07
2327
Arold Moonen
Helmond
1:55:07
2328
Harrie van Heeswijk
Mariahout
1:55:07
2329
Paul van Kessel
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:55:08
2330
Hans Ebben
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:55:08
2331
Johan van Selst
Wintelre
1:55:09
2332
Danny Pluijm
Helmond
1:55:09
2333
Dirk Ory
Brasschaat (BEL)
1:55:09
2334
Derek Meinders
De Lage Landen 12
1:55:09
2335
Wim van Hulsentop
Eindhoven
1:55:10
2336
Peter Kulsdom
Beuningen Gld
1:55:11
2337
Walter Slegers
Neerpelt (BEL)
1:55:11
2338
Richard Lunzer
Valkenswaard
1:55:11
2339
Maarten Vrehen
Waalre
1:55:11
2340
Arthur Becht
ASML 06
1:55:12
2341
Ruud Joziasse
Eindhoven
1:55:12
2342
Ron van Galen
Breda
1:55:13
2343
Ron Linders
De Keien
1:55:13
2344
Paul Heijmans
KWS Infra bv 01
1:55:14
2345
Henry Beekman
Eindhoven
1:55:14
2346
Paul van Glabbeek
Eindhoven
1:55:15
2347
Toine van Summeren
Eindhoven
1:55:15
2348
Claude van den Hurk
Burcht (BEL)
1:55:17
2349
Pieter Suijs
GVAC
1:55:17
2350
Cris Emelaar
De Lage Landen 19
1:55:17
2351
Frans van Gennip
Vanderlande Industri
1:55:17
2352
Erik Ooms
Eindhoven
1:55:17
2353
Eric Roosen
Oisterwijk
1:55:17
2354
Jeroen Wieringa
Bergeijk
1:55:17
2355
Ad van der Wallen
't Jasper Sport
1:55:18
2356
Luc Byl
Burcht (BEL)
1:55:18
2357
Sjoerd Aarts
Waalre
1:55:19
2358
Ralph Braem
Scopias
1:55:20
2359
Willy Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:20
2360
Igor Visser
Vught
1:55:20
2361
Emiel van den Heuvel
VAV
1:55:20
2362
Roy Teeuwen
De Lage Landen 30
1:55:21
2363
Dick Capelle
Loopgroep PK
1:55:21
2364
Matty Smits
De Lage Landen 46
1:55:21
2365
Ronny van Houdt
Arendonk AC
1:55:22
2366
Willem van Wessel
Eindhoven
1:55:23
2367
Jan Willem Bos
Oldenzaal
1:55:23
2368
Marc Stöger
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:55:23
2369
H. Heeke
Vicoma Engineering
1:55:24
2370
Robbert van Gompel
Heeze
1:55:26
2371
Marcel Dassen
Ulestraten
1:55:26
2372
Stefan Raap
Joanknecht & Van Zel
1:55:27
2373
Jose Nicho
Wellington Floriada
1:55:27
2374
Theo van den Boomen
De Keien
1:55:27
2375
Frank van Maasakkers
Louwers BV
1:55:28
2376
Ton Vijgeboom
Almere
1:55:29
2377
Pieter van de Goor
Eindhoven
1:55:29
2378
Hans Henskens
Randstad 03
1:55:30
2379
Jacco Bruil
Culemborg
1:55:30
2380
(P(eter).M. Meijering)
NAVTEQ B.V.04
1:55:31
2381
Ben Arts
AV Wijchen
1:55:31
2382
Bas Delforterie
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:31
2383
Frank Ponjée
Son
1:55:32
2384
Sander Gommers
NAVTEQ B.V. 01
1:55:32
2385
Thijs van Lamoen
Eindhoven
1:55:32
2386
Martien Bogaerts
Eindhoven
1:55:32
2387
Gerard van de Ven
Hurks groep bv 02
1:55:32
2388
Niels Rutte
Oosterhout Nb
1:55:32
2389
Nick van de Pol
Geldrop
1:55:32
2390
Bart Wiegmans
Groenekan
1:55:34
2391
Ronald Koning
Deurne
1:55:34
2392
Rob Annink
De Lage Landen 23
1:55:34
2393
Manfred Dinges
Hurks groep bv 03
1:55:34
2394
Jan Meesters
Philips Healthcare 0
1:55:34
2395
Berry van den Putte
Loosdrecht
1:55:35
2396
Hans Coolen
Son
1:55:35
2397
Ron Putman
Nuene
1:55:36
2398
RunnerC CZ
CZ Actief In Gezondh
1:55:36
2399
Erwin Horvers
Tilburg
1:55:37
2400
Gerard Mewissen
Holtum
1:55:37
2401
Henk vd Wildenberg
Soerendonk
1:55:37
2402
Nico Reijnders
AV Wijchen
1:55:37
2403
Jan De Weert
Asse (BEL)
1:55:38
2404
Peter Krebbekx
Eindhoven
1:55:38
2405
Aron Vogels
De Lage Landen 35
1:55:38
2406
Leon Adriaan
Valkenswaard
1:55:38
2407
Leo Scheepers
Best
1:55:39
2408
Andries Aartse
Arena
1:55:39
2409
Frans Jansen
Reusel
1:55:39
2410
Gerald Monteyne
Oosteeklo (BEL)
1:55:39
2411
Conrad Alleblas
Wassenaar
1:55:39
2412
Marcel Embregts
Eindhoven
1:55:39
2413
Leo van der Zandt
De Groof & Partners
1:55:40
2414
Ward Smits
Westmalle (BEL)
1:55:40
2415
Steven Embregts
Tilburg
1:55:40
2416
Rob van de Lisdonk
Valkenswaard
1:55:40
2417
Marco Brouwers
Grevenbicht
1:55:40
2418
Rene Korting
Eindhoven
1:55:40
2419
Paul Zoetmulder
Eindhoven
1:55:42
2420
Hans van Hoof
Schijndel
1:55:42
2421
Rob van de Laar
Budel
1:55:42
2422
Ludo Pingnet
Deurne (BEL)
1:55:43
2423
Arco de Gier
GVAC
1:55:44
2424
Ivo Merkx
Olympia Eindhoven
1:55:45
2425
Coos Arensman
Eindhoven
1:55:45
2426
John Mennen
Ulestraten
1:55:45
2427
Patrick Kuilman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:46
2428
Leo Dirks
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:55:46
2429
Mark Beukeboom
Nuenen
1:55:46
2430
Sjaak Berden
De Lage Landen 49
1:55:46
2431
Jac Rijks
Roermond
1:55:46
2432
Marcel Vlassak
Eindhoven Packaging
1:55:47
2433
Petrus van Roij
Hapert
1:55:47
2434
Bram Jansen
Heeze
1:55:47
2435
Peter van der Schoor
Eindhoven
1:55:48
2436
Ruud Polak
PSV
1:55:48
2437
Willem Ristenpatt
Helmond
1:55:49
2438
Paul van Raaij
Beverwijk
1:55:50
2439
Maarten Souren
Leopoldsburg (BEL)
1:55:51
2440
Herman Brueren
Heel
1:55:51
2441
Amine Mounaim
NXP Semiconductors 0
1:55:52
2442
Puck Mikkers
De Lage Landen 36
1:55:53
2443
Joost Kleij
Govers Accountants/A
1:55:53
2444
Kenian Domen
ASML 18
1:55:53
2445
Cees Pastoor
Welten 02
1:55:54
2446
Michel Mol
Zoelen
1:55:54
2447
Rudy Romme
Welten 02
1:55:55
2448
Roeland de Wolf
Eindhoven
1:55:55
2449
Frans van Asten
HumanCapitalCare B.V
1:55:56
2450
Frank van den Wldenber
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:55:56
2451
André van Steenbergen
Eindhoven
1:55:56
2452
Andrew Derome
Philips Research 02
1:55:58
2453
Hendrik Meeus
Philips Lighting 02
1:55:58
2454
Marcel van der Donk
Gemeente Eindhoven 1
1:55:58
2455
Gieljan van Iersel
Sint Oedenrode
1:55:59
2456
Ronald Stassen
Scorpio
1:55:59
2457
Martin Colijn
Lisserbroek
1:55:59
2458
Erwin van der Schoot
Zaltbommel
1:55:59
2459
Sjaak Verbeek
No-Limits
1:56:00
2460
Douwe de Leeuw
Eindhoven
1:56:00
2461
Hein Sweere
Eindhoven
1:56:01
2462
Levien de Hertogh
Willebroek (BEL)
1:56:01
2463
Arno van Orsouw
Oss
1:56:01
2464
Marius van den Akker
Statina
1:56:03
2465
Jeroen Peters
Oosterhout gem Nijme
1:56:04
2466
Olav van Schie
Arena
1:56:04
2467
Johan Hendrickx
Arendonk (BEL)
1:56:04
2468
Jan Veldhuizen
Helmond
1:56:04
2469
Toon Timmermans
Weert
1:56:04
2470
R Boots
Weert
1:56:05
2471
Ruud van Bohemen
Tilburg
1:56:05
2472
Eric Michiels
Handel
1:56:06
2473
Tom Lebouille
's-Gravenhage
1:56:07
2474
Niels Damen
KWS Infra bv 02
1:56:07
2475
Pascal Appel
Best
1:56:08
2476
Startnummer 6039
Son
1:56:08
2477
Arno Rondeel
PSV
1:56:08
2478
Klaas Jong
Eindhoven
1:56:08
2479
Frans Broekx
Eindhoven
1:56:09
2480
Jan Wouters
Eethen
1:56:09
2481
Gerard Dahmen
PSV
1:56:10
2482
Ruud Burge