| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 60e Wolfskamerloop
Huizen - Zondag 26 oktober 2008
M8, 1,2 KM JEUGD<8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V8, 1,2 KM JEUGD<8
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M11, 1,2 KM JEUGD<10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Pieter van der Werff
Huizen
6:08
V11, 1,2 KM JEUGD<10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Maartje van der Werff
Zuidwal
5:09
5
Esmée van der Knaap
Zuidwal
5:25
M2300, 2,3 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Erik-Jan van Halewijn
Zuidwal
10:20
9
Jelle van der Werff
Zuidwal
11:32
V2300, 2,3 KM JEUGD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
PRM, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Rogier Cornelisse
Amsterdam
19:40
11
Michiel van den Broek
Hilversum
20:59
22
Marthijn Huisman
Harderwijk
24:05
24
Martijn van Bruggen
Huizen
24:18
42
Michael van Mierlo
Uithoorn
36:45
44
Martin Elsemulder
Landsmeer
1:03:49
PRV, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Xandra de Swarte-Bosch
Huizen
26:20
9
Marion Veldhuizen-Verl
Baarn
26:26
16
Wilma Bartelse-Teuling
Huizen
28:54
30
Valentine Bouwmeester
Huizen
33:34
41
Annette van den Berg
De Kwakel
38:38
SWV, 5 KM SPORTIEFW
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Truus van de Broek
Laren Nh
52:29
NWM, 5 KM NORDIC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
NWV, 5 KM NORDIC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
PRM10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Hans den Hollander
Zeewolde
41:33
15
Remmelt van Tilburg
Huizen
42:51
16
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
43:01
17
Eduard Beekman
Schoonhoven
43:23
23
Jurn van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
44:32
24
Bastiaan Wittekamp
Amersfoort
44:33
52
Theo Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
47:16
59
Vincent van Duijnhoven
Oostzaan
48:03
68
Patrick Welzenes
Hilversum
49:16
74
Frank Lankhorst
Nijkerk Gld
50:05
75
Ramon Nouwens
Alphen aan den Rijn
50:06
78
Theo Schrijnewerkers
Kortenhoef
50:25
85
Piet van 't Klooster
Huizen
50:57
91
Theo van der Zee
Hilversum
51:16
94
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
51:41
100
Remco Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
52:42
101
Martijn van den Heuvel
Baarn
52:46
106
Gert Jan van Loenen
Huizen
53:10
126
Maarten van der Neut
Huizen
56:28
139
Evert van ´t Klooster
Soest
59:50
143
Ronald Heemskerk
Hilversum
1:02:50
149
Geert Jan Bruinier
Blaricum
1:10:00
PRV10, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Dingena van Wayenburg
Huizen
45:01
3
Carla van Zandvoort
Almere
49:14
12
Dorinde van Bekkum
Blaricum
53:32
18
Rosite van der Woude
Huizen
55:36
25
Corrie Nieuwendijk
Hilversum
56:14
29
Jasmijn van den Brink
Amersfoort
56:37
34
Carola de Bruin-van Li
Huizen
58:33
35
Nannie van Tonenburg
Hilversum
59:59
46
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
1:03:57
50
Petra Schaapherder
Laren Nh
1:05:43
56
Annamarie Karmelk
Lelystad
1:09:09
57
Rozemarijn Nieuwenhuiz
Utrecht
1:09:10
MSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Maarten Langstraat
Zuidwal
40:16
M35, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Phoenix
32:02
4
Arjen de Bruin
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:54
5
Ruud Wempe
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:59
6
Jelmer de Jong
AV Zeewolde
40:34
13
Marc van Veen
GAC Hilversum
46:42
14
Rene van Baaren
ImproveRoadRunners
46:44
M45, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Maurits de Ruiter
GAC Hilversum
37:01
3
Herman van den Hengel
Zuidwal
38:27
4
Harry van 't Veld
Running2000
38:42
5
Frans Looijer
GAC Hilversum
38:44
8
Theo van de Beek
Pijnenburg
40:20
10
Ruud van den Broek
GAC Hilversum
41:04
11
Sjaak Vreugdenhil
Pijnenburg
41:21
12
Wilko de Bruin
GAC Hilversum
41:38
17
Wim Kos
ImproveRoadRunners
56:44
M55+, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bert Oosterhuis
GAC Hilversum
40:40
9
Henk Nordt
ImproveRoadRunners
44:00
11
Ron van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
45:19
15
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
46:47
17
Jan Plouvier
ImproveRoadRunners
50:18
18
Ruud Mol
ImproveRoadRunners
54:04
VSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Vos
Spirit Lelystad
41:43
2
Dian van der Zande
GAC Hilversum
42:44
3
Dorien van der Schot
Phoenix
42:50
4
Agnes Wassenaar
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
46:58
V45+, 10 KM KNAU
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Irina Lebedinskaja
Apeldoorn
41:24
2
Marian Mijwaard
GAC Hilversum
43:59
3
Ria van Weezep
Spirit Lelystad
48:39
4
Tjitske Kooistra Weste
avVN
50:04
Uitslagen.nl
29-10-2008 21:25