Uitslagenlijst De Brooks IJzerenMan cross

Weert - Zondag 26 oktober 2008

MKOCR, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Jacobs
HAC
14:26
2
Bram van Buggenum
AVON
14:51
3
Remco Beckers
Asterix
15:04
4
Joost Rademaekers
AV Weert
15:08
5
Rocky Grispen
Maaseik
15:17
6
Jeroen Hommelberg
Swift Atletiek
15:29
7
Sander Steijvers
Unitas
15:53
8
Michel Cos
AV Weert
15:57
9
Martijn Peters
PSV
16:23
10
Rick Wetzels
Nijmegen Atletiek
16:27
11
Andres Stelling
the Hague Road Runne
16:35
12
Vincent Aengevaeren
Nijmegen Atletiek
16:36
13
Olivier Schmidt
16:51
14
Hans van de Laar
AV Weert
17:13
15
Remco Coelen
Thorn
17:16
16
Bart Smeets
Susteren
17:24
17
Arwin Moerman
Scopias
17:43
18
Patrick Brouwers
Eijsden
17:43
19
Andreas Thurau
Kaarst
17:51
20
Jan Duijsters
Peer
18:06
21
Nelson Peterson
AV Weert
18:32
22
Ivar Bijsterveld
PSV
18:37
23
Thomas Kamer
18:54
24
Hoss Wilstra
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:09
25
Hans van der Heijden
't Jasper Sport
19:10
26
Paul Sniekers
AV Weert
19:13
27
Ton van der Honing
Swift Atletiek
19:36
28
Jaap Arts
Bakel
19:47
29
Jack Naus
nederweert
20:07
30
Henk Moonen
Weert
20:15
31
Theo Daamen
AV Weert
20:22
32
Herman Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:44
33
Leon Jussen
Swift Atletiek
20:52
34
Jan van Lessen
Neuss
20:55
35
Arno Moonen
Weert
21:02
36
Rik Plessers
Kaulille
21:05
37
Roger Peeters
Peer
21:21
38
Richard van Loon
AV Weert
21:25
39
Bjorn van Lieshout
helmond
21:34
40
Harry Peters
AV Weert
21:40
41
Patrick Houben
Weert
21:51
42
Swan van Dalen
Asterix
21:55
43
Peter van der Geld
Roermond
22:19
44
Karl Heinz Löffelsende
AV Weert
22:30
45
Erik Werps
Weert
22:36
46
Frank Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
22:54
47
Kenny van de Ven
Lopersgroep Deurne
23:04
48
Johan Marechal
AV Weert
23:11
49
Patrick Richters
Maarheeze
23:56
50
Anton van Lieshout
HAC
24:23
51
Ronald Sinnige
AV Weert
24:44
52
Erik Schweitzer
Roermond
24:56
53
Sander Cortenraad
Herten
25:02
54
Tjen de Jong
Peer
25:25
55
Alex van Stiphout
Lopersgroep Deurne
28:48
VKOCR, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maaike Caelers
Sittard
16:01
2
Lotte Jacobs
HAC
16:46
3
Sabine Zelen
AV Helden
18:28
4
Yvonne Groenen
Atletiek Maastricht
19:31
5
Sanne Joosten
PSV
20:28
6
Marjon van Ginneken
Asterix
20:57
7
Maria Florencia Romano
PSV
21:04
8
Ellen Adolfs
Asterix
21:55
9
Lijanne Lans
't Jasper Sport
22:40
10
Maartje Pleunis
AV Weert
22:43
11
Chantal Brouwers
Eijsden
23:54
12
Susan Vos
Maarheeze
24:57
13
Lian Vinken
't Jasper Sport
25:42
14
Mariëlle Litjens
AV Weert
26:50
15
Veronique Houtepen
Helmond
27:24
V35KC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria van Dinther-Hoog
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:39
2
Marina Vranken
België
19:45
3
Carin Brouwers
Eijsden
19:52
4
Ann de Clerck
Lokeren (BEL)
21:32
5
Martine Geuns
Peer
21:42
6
Thea Hekers vd Kruys
AV Weert
24:00
7
Susan Stienen
AV Weert
24:15
8
Olga Houben
Weert
24:30
9
Tanja Teeuwen
AV Weert
25:31
10
Ankie Smeets
AV Weert
25:41
11
Miriam Moonen
Weert
27:11
12
Sandra Bormans
AV Weert
28:30
V45KC, KORTE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tillie van de Laar
AV Weert
19:14
2
Helmie Caris
AV Weert
20:03
3
Henny Dekkers
GAC Gemert
20:36
4
Nettie Frenken
Weert
21:15
5
Irma van Gils
De Grenslaupers
21:29
6
Anneke van de Vorst
AV Weert
21:52
7
Monique Close
Weert
22:03
8
Els de Vries
't Jasper Sport
23:13
MLACR, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John Philipsen
Lopersgroep Deurne
30:54
2
Gunter Geens
Herentals
31:28
3
Allan van Hulst
Nijmegen Atletiek
31:57
4
Maarten van der Donck
Herentals
32:50
5
Werner Gentle
Lopersgroep Deurne
33:13
6
Tadessa Woldemesekel
ATV Venray
33:17
7
Paul Konings
Unitas
35:58
8
Lennart van der Burg
AVV
36:35
9
Roel Slenders
Tilburg
36:58
10
Michiel Teeuwen
AV Weert
37:15
11
Rintje Bosma
Friesland
37:17
12
Guus Gilsing
GAC Gemert
37:18
13
Stefan van Deurzen
AV Weert
37:36
14
Herold Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:47
15
Rene Marechal
AV Weert
39:55
16
Edwin Kok
HAC
40:18
17
Jack Raemaekers
AV Weert
41:08
18
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
41:28
19
Diogo Lima
Weert
41:37
20
Job van de Klein
Asterix
42:37
21
Frank Nouwen
AV Weert
42:48
22
Roel van Lierop
AV Weert
42:57
23
Bram Swinkels
Lieshout
43:13
24
Wilfred van Heugten
't Jasper Sport
43:35
25
Koen Louwers
AV Weert
43:50
26
Jeffrey Cornelis
Roermond
45:40
27
Sjoerd de Campagnolle
Hercules
47:49
28
Pascal Kanters
Horn
50:53
M40LC, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ad Peeters
AVV
33:34
2
Michael Harris
Loopgroep PK
34:05
3
Rene Janssen
AV Weert
34:38
4
Anton van den Heuvel
GAC Gemert
35:32
5
Leon Teeuwen
Scopias
36:38
6
Marcel Zeelen
Steijl
37:54
7
Colin Loney
AV Weert
39:21
8
René Merks
Maarheeze
39:36
9
Marcel Jansen
't Jasper Sport
41:47
10
Marcel van Geldorp
De Grenslaupers
43:31
11
Laurens Slaats
STB
43:41
12
Hein Wult
't Jasper Sport
43:52
13
Robert Boer
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:32
14
Geert Cornelissen
LOGO
46:13
15
Paul van den Heuvel
't Jasper Sport
46:53
16
Pieter Vlemmings
Heeze
49:36
M45LC, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Peeters
AVV
33:15
2
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
35:42
3
Wim Janssen
AV Helden
36:24
4
Martien Korten
Weert
36:27
5
Martin Franssen
Nieuwstadt
36:46
6
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
37:05
7
Wim Caelers
Weert
37:10
8
Rene Wijnen
't Jasper Sport
37:20
9
Mart van Rooy
ATV Venray
37:48
10
Hans Bijsterveld
PSV
39:12
11
Leon Verbugt
't Jasper Sport
39:15
12
Frans van der Zalm
De Grenslaupers
39:19
13
Ger Jan Onrust
HAC
40:48
14
Peter Wijnands
Swift Atletiek
41:27
15
Thijs Heekers
Weert
41:32
16
Henri Koolen
't Jasper Sport
42:06
17
Frank Vlems
Eersel
43:39
18
René Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
47:37
19
Leon Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
48:26
20
Bert Welten
't Jasper Sport
51:48
M50LC, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Louis Tummers
Unitas
34:22
2
Henk van Eck
GAC Gemert
34:44
3
Paul Fergus
Lopersgroep Deurne
34:54
4
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
35:57
5
Henk Flipsen
AV Weert
36:08
6
Willy Claessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:23
7
Jan Poels
ATV Venray
38:31
8
Hein Gilsing
avVN
39:07
9
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
39:09
10
Luc Waegeman
Kontich
40:11
11
Thom van Dinter
GAC Gemert
42:52
12
Wile van Lier
AV Helden
43:16
13
Rini Wismans
Lopersgroep Deurne
43:41
14
Theo Halfers
Weert
45:50
15
Henk Rademaekers
De Grenslaupers
46:32
16
Adri Geerts
't Jasper Sport
48:28
17
Sjaak Berkers
't Jasper Sport
49:32
18
Jos Verberne
't Jasper Sport
51:42
M55LC, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Piet Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
38:45
2
Henk v.Zantvoort
avVN
38:53
3
Jan v.d. Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
39:52
4
Wim Ebisch
AV Helden
40:12
5
Peter Hendrikx
't Jasper Sport
41:18
6
Jan Relou
't Jasper Sport
43:46
M60LC, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jo Dat
Lopersgroep Deurne
38:47
2
Rudy Depauw
Vorselaar
40:20
3
Wim Verstappen
HAC
43:00
4
Jan Melkert
Lopersgroep Deurne
43:25
5
Wim Frenken
AV Weert
45:27
6
Laurent Linssen
Swift Atletiek
50:32
VLACR, LANGE CROSS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzan Schweitzer
Swift Atletiek
45:08
MPCMI, MINIPUP + C-PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linette Linders
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:51
2
Anouk Roijackers
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:54
3
Myron Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:58
4
Kimmy Koerts
Swift Atletiek
4:13
5
Puck Geelen
AV Heythuysen
4:17
6
Judith Verscheijden
AV Weert
4:19
7
Diede Deckers
AV Heythuysen
4:22
8
Maud Donders
Swift Atletiek
4:23
9
Sarah Buist
AV Weert
4:27
10
Maxime Reijnen
AV Heythuysen
4:32
11
Fabienne van den Hombe
Swift Atletiek
4:36
12
Evie van Geneijgen
AV Weert
4:38
JPCMI, MINIPUP + C-PUP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sam Horn
Scopias
3:19
2
Haico Boer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:25
3
Kjeld Dekker
Scopias
3:34
4
Siem Winkelmolen
Wessem
3:42
5
Mathijs Gijsen
AV Weert
3:53
6
Robert Handels
AV Weert
3:54
7
Tjeerd van de Pol
HAC
4:10
8
Sil Reijnen
AV Heythuysen
4:16
9
Bart Peeters
AV Weert
4:24
MPUPB, PUP B (MEI+JON)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa van Slooten
AVV
5:25
2
Laura Kok
HAC
5:27
3
Manyima Stevelmans
AVON
5:29
4
Anouk Schrijnemaekers
AV Weert
5:46
5
Romy Peeters
AV Weert
5:48
6
Rebica Flinsenberg
ATV Venray
5:55
7
Anne van den Buijs
HAC
5:57
8
Sarah Bopp
Swift Atletiek
6:03
9
Nina Snijders
Unitas
6:10
10
Renate Meijer
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:17
11
Julie Verweerden
AV Weert
6:25
12
Silvana van Lierop
AV Weert
7:22
JPUPB, PUP B (MEI+JON)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Willems
HAC
4:59
2
Tijn Vaessen
AV Weert
5:02
3
Bart Doesburg
AV Weert
5:03
4
Bodhi van Selow
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:06
5
Daan Verbakel
HAC
5:14
6
Menno Laveaux
AV Heythuysen
5:20
7
Maarten van Aken
Scopias
5:28
8
Koen Terheijden
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:31
9
Laurens Handels
AV Weert
5:38
10
Luc Schweitzer
Hera
5:39
11
Daan Moons
AV Weert
5:45
12
Bo Rachmat
AV Weert
5:46
13
Sam Smit
HAC
5:50
14
Luuk van Delft
Scopias
6:15
15
Ronan van Dinther
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:21
16
Stijn van de Vorst
HAC
7:32
MPUPA, MEISJES PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina vd Pasch
Generaal Michaelis
4:37
2
Lisan van Duppen
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:48
3
Vera Lurvink
HAC
4:51
4
Chantal Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:51
5
Anne Deckers
AV Heythuysen
4:56
6
Amy Jussen
Swift Atletiek
5:01
7
Anne Slaats
AV Weert
5:02
8
Simone Lamberts
Scopias
5:05
9
Suzan Werps
AV Weert
5:07
10
Nina Versluijs
Generaal Michaelis
5:09
11
Karin Flipsen
AV Weert
5:15
12
Judith Verlaek
AV Helden
5:16
13
Jessie van Os
Generaal Michaelis
5:21
14
Rowey Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
5:22
15
Vera Wismans
ATV Venray
5:25
16
Emma Ruiter
ATV Venray
5:27
17
Nicole Schellekens
ATV Venray
5:29
18
Kyra Koerts
Swift Atletiek
5:33
19
Myrthe Huskes
Scopias
5:34
20
Bo Smit
HAC
5:35
21
Tanja van de Kerkhof
HAC
5:39
22
Ellenoor van Eldonk
HAC
5:41
23
Merel van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
5:43
24
Laury Hendrix
AV Weert
5:49
25
Sharona Bax
AV Weert
5:50
26
Rowenna Bijl
AV Weert
5:51
27
Kailey Haenraets
Scopias
5:53
28
Elke van Rooy
AV Heythuysen
5:54
29
Manal Azzaoul
AV Weert
5:55
30
Loes Donders
Swift Atletiek
5:56
31
Sanne van Melis
Venray
6:02
32
Heleen Wessels
AV Weert
6:11
33
Liv Reijnen
AV Heythuysen
6:13
34
Beate van Garderen
AV Weert
6:14
35
Elise Janssen
AV Weert
6:15
36
Juul van der Vorst
HAC
6:16
37
Amy van den Bos
Scopias
6:17
38
Megan Saes
AV Weert
6:22
39
Laura Peeters
AV Weert
6:22
40
maud kisters
AVON
6:28
41
Anouk Stals
AV Weert
6:36
42
Sian van Loon
AV Weert
6:47
43
Susan Naus
AV Weert
6:48
JPUPA, JONGENS PUP A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guus Winkelmolen
Swift Atletiek
4:26
2
Stan van Helmond
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:27
3
Vincent Brouwers
AV Weert
4:41
4
Wessel Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
4:48
5
Don Hermans
AV Heythuysen
4:50
6
Lars Mertens
Nijmegen Atletiek
4:51
7
Stan Arts
Lopersgroep Deurne
4:51
8
Jeffrey van Eijck
HAC
4:53
9
Timon Hahury
Scopias
5:01
10
Noah van Haasen
Loopgroep PK
5:05
11
Ivo van Veldhuizen
Swift Atletiek
5:06
12
Mies Berkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:07
13
Sjoerd Geraads
Scopias
5:08
14
Tim Linssen
Scopias
5:09
15
Sjoerd van de Winkel
AV Weert
5:13
16
Jules Kessels
Scopias
5:18
17
Bram Mooren
HAC
5:22
18
Lars Snijders
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:25
19
Niels Coopmans
ATV Venray
5:26
20
Lars Wilms
AV Weert
5:27
21
Jeroen van Lierop
HAC
5:27
22
Tom Morelissen
Scopias
5:29
23
Mark Martens
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:32
24
Bastiaan Reijnen
AV Heythuysen
5:33
25
Roel Weekers
AV Weert
5:34
26
Pim Geelen
AV Heythuysen
5:34
27
Remon Verscheijden
AV Weert
5:37
28
Stefan Pahlplatz
AV Weert
5:37
29
Martijn Theunissen
AV Weert
5:37
30
Guus Heijnen
AV Helden
5:37
31
Wesley Rijkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
5:39
32
Jochem Dierx
AV Weert
5:40
33
Lars Teeuwen
Scopias
5:43
34
Luuk van den Akker
AV Heythuysen
5:50
35
Koen van den Brand
HAC
5:57
36
Maxime Mulders
Scopias
6:08
37
Olivier van Eldonk
HAC
6:32
MD, MEISJES D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lotte Keizers
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:44
2
Sanne Rijnders
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:07
3
Helen Coenen
AVON
6:09
4
Britt Jacobi
Achilles-Top
6:12
5
Suzanne Verhoeven
Oud-Turnhout
6:25
6
Daniëlle van Diesen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:27
7
Stephanie Kroezen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:31
8
Lisanne Bijnen
HAC
6:32
9
Megan Kantelberg
AV Heythuysen
6:33
10
Evie van den Ouweland
AVV
6:34
11
Karlijn Koerts
Swift Atletiek
6:39
12
Veerle Nelissen
ATV Venray
6:40
13
Femke Riensema
ATV Venray
6:41
14
Frenske van der Vorst
HAC
6:41
15
Elien van der Eijnde
HAC
6:41
16
Laura Raemaekers
AV Weert
6:42
17
Ilse Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
6:44
18
Amber Kessels
Scopias
6:45
19
Sanne Handels
AV Weert
6:46
20
Eline Niessen
Lopersgroep Deurne
6:51
21
Anouk Merks
AV Weert
6:55
22
Sharon van Heugten
't Jasper Sport
6:57
23
Rowie Janssen
ATV Venray
6:57
24
Stephanie Dierx
Swift Atletiek
7:00
25
Karlijn Onrust
HAC
7:02
26
Mijke Gijsen
ATV Venray
7:07
27
Susan Houben
AV Weert
7:08
28
Meg weijers
Lopersgroep Deurne
7:11
29
Fabienne Stoffels
Scopias
7:13
30
Britt Naus
AV Weert
7:13
31
Linde van de Kerkhof
HAC
7:16
32
Iris van Slooten
AVV
7:19
33
Bibi Teeuwen
Scopias
7:20
34
Karlijn Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
7:22
35
Fenna Beeren
AV Weert
7:34
36
Isis Theloosen
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:39
37
Lisanne van de Kerkhof
AV Weert
7:46
38
Vera Jansen
AV Weert
7:48
39
Kirsten Petersen
ATV Venray
8:04
40
Mirthe Louwers
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:05
41
Simone Stals
AV Weert
8:21
42
Nora Laggat
AV Weert
8:25
43
Lenny Droessen
ATV Venray
8:52
44
Luca Bopp
Swift Atletiek
8:54
45
Sacha Naus
AV Weert
9:13
JD, JONGENS D
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Miel Andriessen
HAC
7:22
2
Martin Flipsen
AV Weert
7:26
3
Mike Foppen
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:30
4
Niels Theloosen
Nijmegen Atletiek
7:45
5
Sander van Hooff
HAC
7:54
6
Alwin van den Heuvel
HAC
8:02
7
Jochem Berkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:13
8
Jeffrey de Rooij
ATV Venray
8:15
9
Mark van Diesen
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:18
10
Coen Timmermans
't Jasper Sport
8:21
11
Olle van den Boom
ATV Venray
8:32
12
Max van Haren
ATV Venray
8:33
13
Jasper Kuijper
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:34
14
Jenno Munsters
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:35
15
Jim Kurvers
AV Helden
8:38
16
Valentijn Ruiter
ATV Venray
8:47
17
Ruud Kuijpers
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:53
18
Joey Korver
AV Helden
8:54
19
Rens van Lierop
HAC
8:55
20
Ewout Vaes
Swift Atletiek
8:55
21
Danny v.d. Berg
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:58
22
Roel Meuwissen
AV Weert
8:59
23
Remko Brandenburg
AV Weert
9:14
24
Jos Wessels
AV Weert
9:28
25
Luc van Venrooij
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:32
26
Marijn van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
9:33
27
Jules Smeets
AV Weert
9:43
28
Sylvian Knapen
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:54
29
Sebastian Mulders
Scopias
10:03
30
Jorg Baartse
HAC
10:35
31
Carlo Tromp
GVAC
11:44
MC, MEISJES C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascale Maas
HAC
7:55
2
Karlijn Mertens
Nijmegen Atletiek
8:05
3
Mirthe Nelissen
ATV Venray
8:09
4
Steffi Geelen
AV Weert
8:21
5
Noël van Selow
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:25
6
Elsemiek Joosten
't Jasper Sport
8:27
7
Marjolein Hanssen
't Jasper Sport
8:32
8
Mirna van Slooten
AVV
8:34
9
Anouk van den Ouweland
AVV
8:46
10
Renske van Os
Generaal Michaelis
8:52
11
Sharon Raemaekers
AV Weert
8:58
12
Lisan de Rooij
Loopgroep PK
9:06
13
Fenna Linssen
Achilles-Top
9:14
14
Yvette Bakker
HAC
9:15
15
Yvonne Mertens
AV Weert
9:21
16
Kristel van Kimmenade
AV Weert
9:23
17
Eline van Staveren
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:24
18
Rowen Reemers
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:25
19
Janique Sinnige
AV Weert
9:25
20
Nicky Teunissen
ATV Venray
9:26
21
Manouk van Bussel
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:27
22
Marjolein Derks
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:27
23
Gemma Rakels
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:29
24
Ylva van der Burgt
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:51
25
Laura Martens
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:56
26
Michelle bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
9:58
27
Demi van Duppen
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:59
28
Kirsty Jacobi
Achilles-Top
10:14
29
Marloes Backx
AV Weert
11:03
JC, JONGENS C
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik van der Steen
Lopersgroep Deurne
8:10
2
Wadie Moussaoui
AV Weert
8:17
3
Milco Hahury
Scopias
8:20
4
Casper van der Putten
PSV
8:25
5
Kevin van de Berg
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:01
6
Niels Cloosterman
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:10
7
Jos Maas
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:14
8
Arno Dekkers Los
't Jasper Sport
9:24
9
Lennert Teuwen
Lopersgroep Deurne
9:26
10
Gijs Graat
PSV
9:32
11
Jesper Vrouwenvelder
ATV Venray
9:35
12
Erik Flipsen
AV Weert
9:40
13
Brent Megens
't Jasper Sport
9:45
14
Sjoerd Raijmakers
't Jasper Sport
9:52
15
Mike Willems
DES
9:57
16
Sam Timmermans
Unitas
10:10
17
Rick van Heugten
't Jasper Sport
10:11
18
Mark Hofma
ATV Venray
10:11
19
Bas Onrust
HAC
10:21
20
Wouter Eyssen
Scopias
10:37
21
Ivo Bovendeerd
HAC
10:51
22
Martijn Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:35
MA, MEISJES A + B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elli Frank
Achilles-Top
8:54
2
Nina v.d. Rijdt
't Jasper Sport
9:56
3
Suzanne van Staveren
Nijmegen Atletiek
9:58
4
Jana Hug
Neuss
10:37
5
Bo Koopmans
AV Helden
10:53
6
Yvonne Jaspers
't Jasper Sport
12:23
MB, MEISJES A + B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Timmermans
Unitas
9:22
2
Pauliena Rooijakkers
't Jasper Sport
9:27
3
Laura Hoogers
Generaal Michaelis
9:32
4
Saskia Tilburgs
AV Helden
9:43
5
Diekje van Heeswijk
AV Heythuysen
10:02
6
Wenke Brouns
AV Weert
10:15
7
Ines Loffler
Neuss
10:32
8
Rianne van Slooten
AVV
10:42
9
Anouk Backx
AV Weert
10:46
10
Lina Soika
Neuss
11:06
11
Irene van den Berkmort
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:08
12
Kristel Matthijssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:18
13
Vera van Staveren
Nijmegen Atletiek
11:20
14
Marieke Roefs
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:20
15
Iris Bovendeerd
HAC
11:23
16
Lineke Derks
Lopersgroep Deurne
11:49
JA, JONGENS A + B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mads Bijsterveld
PSV
15:33
2
Joeri Spoor
PSV
15:41
3
Niels Jacobs
HAC
15:50
4
Rik Heijnen
AV Helden
16:00
5
Daan Crombach
Generaal Michaelis
17:41
JB, JONGENS A + B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Hoeymans
AVV
15:09
2
Lex Sinnige
AV Weert
15:32
3
Bram Haver
HAC
16:04
4
Tom Rademaker
HAC
16:43
5
Tim Reintjes
ATV Venray
16:54
6
Sven Ten Wolde
't Jasper Sport
17:14
7
Maikel Wismans
ATV Venray
17:46
8
Jeroen Haver
HAC
18:02
9
Luke Heijnen
AV Helden
18:14
10
Erik Hoogers
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:21
11
Rob van Berlo
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:39
12
Hidde Munsters
Lopersgroep Deurne
18:39
13
Pleun van Dinter
GAC Gemert
18:42
14
Joey Kemp
AV Weert
19:03
15
Roel Smits
't Jasper Sport
19:20
16
Martijn Bouwmans
't Jasper Sport
19:25
17
Jeroen Merks
AV Weert
19:30
18
Rik schouten
AV Weert
19:31
Uitslagen.nl
27-10-2008 20:29