Uitslagenlijst AVW Dijkgatboscross, Roele de Vries crosscircuit

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 9 november 2008

VSEN, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Hak
Hera
24:06
2
Cora Klaver
Hera
25:39
3
Suzan Nieman
Hera
25:44
4
Charissa Czech
Noordkop
26:07
5
Lisanne Groen
NOVA
26:44
6
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
27:32
7
Talisa van der Fluit
Hera
27:37
8
Bianca van Diepen-Wink
Hera
28:17
9
Veerle van Balen
Phanos
28:50
10
Inge Kruijer
Haarlem
29:21
11
Gabriella Czech
Noordkop
29:37
12
Laura Hak
Hera
30:26
13
Monique Paauw
Hollandia
31:52
14
Esther de Bruijn
Hera
34:19
V35+, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucienne Groenendijk
SV Sportlust
25:57
2
Judith van Hesselingen
DEM
28:42
3
E Bos
SV Sportlust
29:10
4
Margret van Kampen-V.d
Wieringermeer
30:20
5
Pauline Meester
Hera
31:41
6
Lilian Koelemeij-Janse
Hera
32:52
7
Annemarie Kranenburg
TAS '82
33:23
8
Nadine Swinkels
Hera
36:06
9
Bianca van Gool
Hera
37:49
V40+, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Veldhuis
SAV
28:08
2
Jacoba Marinus
SV Sportlust
30:01
3
Lydia van der Oord
SV Sportlust
31:53
4
Margreet Munster
ARO '88
35:14
5
Elly de Haan
Hera
35:25
6
Anneke Kok
Opperdoes
36:02
7
Leida Schoutsen
Opperdoes
36:14
8
Martha Kronenburg
SV Sportlust
38:24
9
Jolande Dijkman
Opperdoes
39:36
V45+, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wilma van Wouw
Hollandia
29:23
2
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
31:01
3
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
32:55
4
Jessica Bustos-soza
Hollandia
32:58
5
Annelies Oudhuis
Heerhugowaard
33:18
6
Edith Czech
Noordkop
35:08
7
Greet Oudhuis
Hera
35:12
8
Hannie stam van Diepen
Hera
37:04
9
Alma Zigterman
Hera
39:48
V50+, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja Mulder
SV Sportlust
29:00
2
Marian Baas
Hollandia
30:59
3
Mary Koenis
Hollandia
33:12
4
Caroline Penthum
SV Sportlust
33:25
5
Hankie Bijl
Hollandia
35:17
6
Betsy Groen-Schoorl
NOVA
36:46
V55+, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Afra Kruijer
Hera
30:37
2
Elly Groet-Beers
ARO '88
31:32
3
Truus Doekes
ARO '88
34:26
4
Martha van der Medré
SV Sportlust
37:16
5
Annie Huiberts
Hera
40:03
MREC, 6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Remco Bruin
Hylas
24:49
2
Gerald Koena
Hollandia
26:05
3
Kees Zwaan
Hollandia
26:16
4
Alie Kanu
SV Sportlust
27:14
5
Robin de Man
Noordkop
27:58
6
Menno Bakker
Den Oever
28:11
7
Willem Heins
Hollandia
28:24
8
Sjors van Griesen
DOKEV
29:18
9
Frans van Duin
Den Oever
29:29
10
Peter van Grieken
DOKEV
30:00
11
Tom Baat
Wieringerwerf
30:08
12
Frank de Jong
Bovenkarspel
30:10
13
Marco Bena Brandini
SV Sportlust
30:14
14
Martijn Spigt
Den Helder
31:04
15
Kees Brandhoff
Hoorn
31:29
16
Ben Seekles
Hippolytushoef
33:11
17
Bart Konijn
Wieringerwerf
33:21
18
Simon Laan
Hollandia
33:37
19
R. Pompert
Den Helder
33:41
20
H Bakels
Hoorn
36:31
21
M. Bakels
Hoorn
37:02
22
Frank van Balen
AV Edam
37:28
23
Remco Wint
Den Oever
37:58
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pim Molenaar
Trias
34:01
2
Michiel de Ruiter
Hera
34:26
3
Tom Bellord
Hylas
35:32
4
Mike Tesselaar
Hera
35:48
5
Erik Jan Spijkerman
Hera
35:52
6
Gideon Kok
Hera
36:17
7
Jelle Hardenav
Hera
36:19
8
Eric van der Linden
Hera
36:25
9
Bart Klaver
Hera
36:37
10
Maurice Vriend
SAV
36:53
11
Bjorn Kristian Nat
Hera
36:58
12
Arjen Hart
Hera
37:25
13
Raymond Koen
Zaanland
37:48
14
Wardie van Wouw
Noordwijkerhout
37:53
15
Michel Pannekeet
Trias
37:58
16
Remco Verveer
Hera
39:10
17
Peter van Stralen
Hera
41:16
18
Hidde Timmermans
Hoorn Nh
41:32
19
R.C. Ippel
Wieringermeer
42:08
20
Melvin Disco
SV Sportlust
43:00
21
Bart Tesselaar
Noordkop
43:05
22
Johan Baas
Hollandia
43:11
23
Sven Robert
Hera
43:48
24
Jamel Achour
Hera
45:04
25
Rob Molenaar
Alkmaar
47:26
26
Sander Groot
Hera
48:32
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurken Ratelband
Hera
36:44
2
Robér Stroet
SAV
39:59
3
Marcel de Wit
SAV
40:52
4
Mark Wester
ARO '88
41:47
5
Jos Rozemeijer
Hera
42:36
6
Jeroen Slagter
Hera
43:17
7
Ernst de Haan
SAV
43:33
8
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
43:59
9
Le Blansch
loopgroep Hoorn
44:57
10
Joost Dekker
Zwaag
46:49
11
Jacob van der Wulp
SV Sportlust
47:01
12
Richard van Berge
Hera
47:17
13
Rober Spigt
Wervershoof
48:43
14
Rob Neuvel
Amsterdam
50:44
15
Stefan Hes
Amsterdam
52:01
M40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud Beerepoot
Hera
34:46
2
Coen Schoonheden
Texel
39:11
3
Dick Groenink
Noordkop
40:36
4
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
40:46
5
Erik Leibbrand
Noordkop
41:01
6
Sven van Kalsbeek
Julianadorp
42:27
7
Rene Steur
ARO '88
42:35
8
Marco Hoedjes
ARO '88
43:15
9
Peter Schenk
Den Helder
43:56
10
Arno van den Bosch
SV Sportlust
45:02
11
Peter Schilder
SAV
45:58
12
Jan van der Schuur
Opperdoes
47:29
13
Richard Hegeman
Hera
47:52
14
Michel Oerlemans
Hollandia
48:08
15
Wilco van de Kuijt
Heerhugowaard
48:36
16
André van der Weijde
Wieringermeer
55:03
17
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
55:35
18
Adri Meester
Wervershoof
58:42
19
Marc Geluk
Hera
1:00:30
20
Henk Melching
Hera
1:03:28
M45+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Korpershoek
Hera
36:47
2
Jos Louter
Hollandia
38:05
3
A.G.J. Sjerps
SAV
38:54
4
François Flisijn
SV Sportlust
41:07
5
Frank Ettes
Hollandia
41:28
6
Gerard Wever
Hollandia
41:29
7
Robbert Jak
SV Sportlust
41:41
8
John van der Genugten
SV Sportlust
42:39
9
Bert Kronenburg
SV Sportlust
43:06
10
Frank Boon
SAV
43:41
11
René Bakker
TAS '82
44:47
12
Herman Ploeger
Texel
44:48
13
Gerard Clappers
Wieringermeer
44:50
14
Kees Zuurbier
Hera
45:46
15
Marc Tesselaar
SV Sportlust
47:27
16
Anne Fennema
Hera
48:13
17
Wilfred Jurjanz
Hera
48:33
18
Aad Vlaar
Spierdijk
50:01
19
Frank Kuin
Hera
50:53
20
Jan 't Hart
Hippolytushoef
52:23
21
André Kohne
Heerhugowaard
52:34
22
Gerard Wassenaar
Hera
55:02
23
Peter Stam
Hera
1:02:29
M50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Egon van der Peet
Hylas
39:16
2
Jan Tijm
Texel
39:19
3
Kees Denneman
AV Castricum
40:41
4
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
41:20
5
Peter Mettes
Hollandia
41:57
6
Jan Smit
Hollandia
42:25
7
Ab Vos
Noordkop
42:44
8
Gerrit Burggraaf
Abbekerk
43:09
9
Antoon van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
43:19
10
Jos Koning
ARO '88
43:26
11
Nico Wagenaar
Hera
44:27
12
Jeffrey Melger
Hera
45:34
13
Gert van Es
DOKEV
46:39
14
Adrie van der Wijk
Hera
47:47
15
Peter Jacobs
Noordkop
48:27
16
Sjoerd Meijer
Den Helder
49:54
17
Henk Wijbenga
Hollandia
51:13
18
H. Hes
Hera
54:00
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Meijer
SAV
40:32
2
Jan Kreuk
SAV
40:45
3
Ton van der Meché
SV Sportlust
41:23
4
Dick Heemskerk
Noordkop
41:31
5
Arie Snoek
Hera
42:06
6
Koos van der Jagt
Veteranen Nederland
42:41
7
Kees van Tilburg
Noordkop
43:36
8
Frans Dekker
Veteranen Nederland
43:37
9
Henk Kooijman
Noordkop
44:21
10
Mat Pronk
Hera
45:00
11
Piet Luken
ARO '88
45:20
12
Roger Bellord
Hylas
45:24
13
Herman Bos
Hera
46:03
14
Cor Mol
Wervershoof
46:10
15
Marcel Beentjes
Hollandia
46:26
16
K. Huisman
Hollandia
48:22
17
Ton Berkhout
TAS '82
49:24
18
Cees Bakker
Hera
49:37
19
Joop Menke
Noordkop
49:52
20
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
51:32
21
Wim van der Poel
Zaanland
51:40
22
Ted Wester
Hera
51:46
23
Cor Groet
ARO '88
54:25
24
Donald J.M. van Raaij
Hera
54:27
25
Karel Visser
Hera
57:54
M60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frans Forrer
Noordkop
43:38
2
Johan Bos
Veteranen Nederland
44:06
3
L. van Wouw
NSL
47:39
4
Jan Springveld
Hera
48:34
5
Jan van Duin
ARO '88
49:26
6
Roel Plas
Noordkop
50:14
7
Piet Baardse
Hoorn
50:22
8
Jelle van der Schaaf
Hera
51:44
9
Niek Wever
ARO '88
52:22
10
Gerrit Kenter
Hera
55:19
11
Kees de Ruiter
Heerhugowaard
56:05
12
J. de Vries
Wieringerwerf
56:26
VREC, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Haeck
Opperdoes
54:46
2
Monique van Veen-Knubb
Hollandia
1:00:24
M-18, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Meijer
Noordkop
15:22
2
Anouk Molenaar
Trias
15:42
3
Jessica de Visser
Noordkop
17:05
4
Floor ter Burg
Julianadorp
17:12
J-18, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark Nouws
Loopteam Ed Sligcher
11:12
2
Jordi Baars
AV Aalsmeer
11:17
3
Willem Dudink
SAV
11:23
4
Emiel Admiraal
Trias
11:24
5
Edward Appelman
Trias
11:24
6
Jeffrey Spaltman
Hylas
11:36
7
Jeffrey van der Park
Hera
11:44
8
Koen Totté
Hera
11:56
9
Léon Duineveld
Trias
12:14
10
Nick Sinnige
AV Castricum
12:39
11
Jorrit Welling
Trias
12:41
12
Jim Kruiver
NOVA
12:42
13
Dominique Vogel
Hera
13:59
14
Yorick Hoogeveen
DOKEV
14:37
M-15, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daphne van Es
DOKEV
7:41
2
Shannon van der Gaag
Almere '81
8:05
3
Heleen Wildoer
SAV
8:27
4
Kaylee Elfring
Wieringermeer
8:42
5
Lisa Verblaauw
DOKEV
8:46
6
Iris van Zuijlen
Wieringermeer
8:48
7
Marloes van Rongen
SAV
8:49
8
Marit Zijm
Texel
9:43
J-15, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edwin de Vries
Almere '81
6:35
2
Tim Koenis
Hera
6:40
3
Julian van Ginkel
Trias
6:42
4
Menno Munster
Hylas
6:48
5
Vasko Vos
Noordkop
6:54
6
Nino Kraaijer
Lycurgus
6:56
7
Rob ter Burg
Noordkop
6:59
8
Milan Mazurel
AV Edam
7:03
9
Joran Klaver
Hera
7:13
10
Erik Tesselaar
Hera
7:15
11
Jean-Paul Helderman
Trias
7:21
12
Joeri Slagter
Hera
7:23
13
Bastiaan Bouman
Trias
7:28
14
Daan Reijn
SAV
7:31
15
Job Brintman
Trias
7:37
16
Florens Kreuk
SAV
7:44
17
Erik van Zuylen
Wieringerwerf
7:57
18
Tomas Baars
AV Aalsmeer
8:03
19
Arno Admiraal
Egmond aan Zee
8:06
20
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
8:12
M-12, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floortje van Kampen
Hollandia
4:05
2
Rosalie Wijnker
Hera
4:12
3
Eline van Breukelen
Wieringermeer
4:29
4
Francis Sikkenga
Hollandia
4:35
5
Emma Venneker
Hylas
4:50
6
Djessie Ligthart
TAS '82
5:00
7
Marieke van Etten
Wieringermeer
5:00
8
Rosan Steur
ARO '88
5:04
9
Louise Tamis
Hera
5:11
M-10, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jetske van Kampen
Wieringermeer
4:45
2
Elise Snijder
SAV
5:06
3
Luca van Etten
Wieringermeer
5:12
4
Doekse Rozenmuller
Hollandia
5:13
5
Nina Kuperus
Wieringermeer
5:31
6
Elise van Zijst
SV Sportlust
5:33
7
Robin Post
Wieringermeer
5:44
8
Danielle Geel
Wieringermeer
5:49
9
Amber Ruijter
SAV
5:50
M-8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diewertje van Kampen
Wieringermeer
5:01
2
Nina van Diepen
Hera
5:30
3
Yannick Sijtsma
Wieringermeer
5:48
4
Ellenoor Wildoer
Lutjebroek
6:14
J-12, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tony van Diepen
Hera
4:02
2
Joost Kok
Lutjebroek
4:03
3
Jeroen Swinkels
NOVA
4:04
4
Marcel Munster
ARO '88
4:23
5
Pieter Rotgans
Wieringermeer
4:34
6
Roy Ruijter
SAV
4:41
7
Tom Kok
Opperdoes
4:43
8
Dennis Kok
Opperdoes
4:57
9
Kevin Post
Wieringermeer
5:09
10
Patrick Ruers
Wieringerwerf
5:15
11
Stefan de Jong
SAV
5:27
J-10, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stefan Lourens
Wieringermeer
4:14
2
Stefan Kok
Lutjebroek
4:32
3
Robin Tamis
Hera
4:45
4
Stefan Driessen
Hoorn
4:47
5
Nick Schoemaker
ARO '88
4:49
6
Arthur Schoutsen
Opperdoes
5:05
7
Luuk Tesselaar
NOVA
5:16
8
Sam Volten
SAV
5:17
9
Martijn Driessen
Hoorn
5:18
J-8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luca van Diepen
Hera
5:17
2
Jeffrey Lourens
Wieringermeer
5:40
3
Sander Kok
Opperdoes
5:46
4
Dava Schoemaker
ARO '88
5:47
5
Jari Sijtsma
Wieringermeer
6:01
6
Freek Clappers
Wieringerwerf
6:23
7
Dion Wolters
Wieringermeer
6:25
Roele-deVries Circuit
Uitslagen.nl
09-11-2008 15:34