Uitslagenlijst 41e Horaloop

Ede Gld - Zaterdag 29 november 2008

V-6, JEUGDLOOP T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Vos
Bennekom
4:01
3:59
2
Noel Bookelmann
Ede Gld
4:09
4:08
J-6, JEUGDLOOP T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Kessel
Ede Gld
3:48
3:47
2
Tim Pol
Ede Gld
4:07
4:06
3
Kas Gorissen
Bennekom
4:14
4:13
4
Stijn Kukken
Oss
4:42
4:40
5
Kirill Polman
Ede Gld
6:53
6:51
6
Nick Zondag
Ede Gld
8:21
8:18
V7-9, JEUGDLOOP 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christel Heuseveldt
Climax
4:50
4:49
2
Eva Eekhof
Ede Gld
5:54
5:52
3
Amber van Herp
Ede Gld
6:02
6:01
4
Manon Reesink
Climax
6:06
6:05
5
Mathilde Vandersteen
Ede Gld
6:23
6:21
6
Fleur van Dijk
Climax
6:24
6:23
7
Milou Raatgever
Ede Gld
6:24
6:24
8
Charlotte Axmann
Ede Gld
6:25
6:23
J7-9, JEUGDLOOP 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lauri Hulleman
AV '34
4:21
4:20
2
Bram Koops
Climax
4:37
4:36
3
Stefan Jägers
Heelsum
4:48
4:47
4
Ceriel Baar
Ciko '66
4:51
4:51
5
Fabian Axmann
Ede Gld
4:57
4:56
6
Ruben Peters
Climax
4:59
4:57
7
Sietse Backx
Climax
5:13
5:12
8
Jesper Winkes
Pallas '67
5:14
5:13
9
Karsten Missler
Climax
5:18
5:16
10
Brent van de Blaak
Climax
5:25
5:23
11
Chiel van Baardwijk
Climax
5:40
5:39
12
Niels Koevoets
Climax
5:42
5:40
13
Marijn Pol
Ede Gld
5:43
5:42
14
Arris van Deelen
Ede Gld
5:53
5:52
15
Mats van de Blaak
Climax
6:03
6:02
16
Merijn van der Leeuw
Ede Gld
6:06
6:04
17
Lucas Vandersteen
Ede Gld
6:22
6:20
18
Youri Heek
Climax
6:41
6:39
19
Robin Kukken
Oss
6:49
6:48
V-12, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Pijper
Climax
6:14
6:14
2
Anouk Scholing
Climax
6:21
6:20
3
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
6:26
6:25
4
Sabine Lagerweij
Kootwijk
6:31
6:29
5
Syra Kroes
Ede Gld
6:36
6:34
6
Stella Plomp
Climax
7:13
7:11
7
Lobke Wierenga
Ede Gld
7:20
7:18
8
Jana Raatgever
Ede Gld
7:39
7:38
9
Floor Enters
Ede Gld
7:56
7:55
10
Laurine Krol
Ede Gld
8:00
7:58
11
Madelein Rengelink
Ede Gld
8:11
8:10
12
Annemarijn Brandenburg
Ede Gld
8:24
8:23
13
Esther Laverman
Ede Gld
8:26
8:25
14
Estelle Kurris
Ede Gld
8:28
8:27
15
Anouk van Noordenburg
Lunteren
8:34
8:33
16
Lotte Spiekermann
Ede Gld
9:45
9:43
17
Joan Niedenzu
Ede Gld
9:45
9:43
18
Marit de Jong
Ede Gld
9:45
9:44
J-12, JEUGDLOOP 10-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper Kuiters
Climax
5:12
5:12
2
Erwin Hulsbeek
Ede Gld
5:25
5:24
3
Eelco Pit
Climax
5:25
5:24
4
Tim Theunissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
5:26
5:25
5
Diederik van Hoogstrat
Climax
5:55
5:52
6
Joost de Kleuver
Climax
6:05
6:04
7
Joppe Kleinhout
Climax
6:35
6:33
8
Rick van Voorst
Climax
6:47
6:45
9
Hylke Breman
Drachten
6:53
6:52
10
Tim van Zijl
Ede Gld
7:05
7:04
11
Micky vd Waarsenburg
Ede Gld
7:08
7:08
12
Joram Brehen
Ede Gld
7:10
7:08
13
Ricardo Koning
Ede Gld
8:54
8:51
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arjen Venema
Climax
17:30
17:30
2
Jelle Hanswijk
Climax
17:51
17:50
3
Maas Westeneng
Barneveld
18:39
18:39
4
Melvin Bertelink
Climax
18:52
18:50
5
Wilco van Roekel
Climax
19:16
19:13
6
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
19:23
19:21
7
Alex van Ginkel
Otterlo
19:28
19:27
8
Matthijs Beerepoot
Climax
19:29
19:22
9
Philippe Massaar
Climax
20:08
20:05
10
Maurits Brethouwer
Climax
20:21
20:19
11
Marien Koenders
Bennekom
21:21
21:16
12
Sven Arissen
Rhenen
21:40
21:33
13
Wesley Buschman
Ede Gld
22:28
22:23
14
Paco van Beckhoven
Bennekom
22:42
22:34
15
Maarten Immerzeel
Pallas '67
23:10
22:57
16
Ådne Renes
Climax
23:10
23:06
17
Endo van der Graaf
Ede Gld
23:23
23:18
18
Jimmy van Luttikhuizen
Apeldoorn
23:43
23:40
19
Bas de Zeeuw
Ede Gld
23:44
23:38
20
Jean-Marc Kurris
Ede Gld
23:51
23:47
21
Michael Harden
Ede Gld
24:11
24:09
22
Jeffrey Fonseca
Ede Gld
24:16
24:13
23
Mohammed El Hamdani
Ede Gld
24:30
24:28
24
Mark Boer
Wageningen
24:49
24:42
25
Bas Theunissen
Nijmegen Atletiek
24:49
24:47
26
Marvin Straathof
Climax
25:10
25:09
27
Frank Beunder
Arnhem
25:20
25:17
28
Henri Guiljan
Kesteren
26:16
26:06
29
Joeri Missler
Climax
26:30
26:27
30
Ad van Lagen
Ede Gld
27:07
27:04
31
Joey Donners
Ede Gld
27:42
27:40
32
Thijs Heijligenberg
Climax
28:03
27:50
33
Alfred Mosselaar
Ede Gld
29:09
29:02
34
Armin Harms
Climax
32:44
32:43
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Goebel
Ede Gld
25:28
25:13
2
Herbert Koskamp
Ede Gld
31:04
30:58
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
André Hilberink
Climax
24:17
24:14
2
Raymond Hummelink
Lichtenvoorde
24:32
24:26
3
Dick Roodbeen
Ede Gld
25:08
24:57
4
Jacco Heek
Ede Gld
25:13
25:08
5
Mark Boggess
Bennekom
25:43
25:29
6
Haiko Breman
Climax
27:22
27:15
7
Cornel l'Ami
Climax
30:54
30:48
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
19:28
19:28
2
Roland Blijleven
Climax
20:35
20:34
3
Dolf Straathof
Wageningen
24:19
24:18
4
Marc van der Veen
Ede Gld
24:39
24:37
5
Jan Willem ten Have
Westervoort
26:45
26:35
6
Rene Kosters
Pallas '67
26:55
26:47
7
Gert van Oijhuizen
Lunteren
27:59
27:54
8
Rik Heijligenberg
Bennekom
28:06
27:54
9
Herald van Zijl
Ede Gld
28:56
28:55
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van de Bovenkam
avVN
19:48
19:47
2
Henk Heinen
Climax
21:48
21:47
3
Evert van Donk
Climax
21:52
21:50
4
Martin Laport
Ede Gld
25:01
24:46
5
John Thiele
Ede Gld
26:09
26:00
6
Frank Fokkinga
Ravenstein
26:40
26:34
7
Joop van Heerikhuize
Ede Gld
28:18
28:04
8
Gert Radstaat
Climax
29:33
29:23
M55+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kees van Leeuwen
Ede Gld
22:44
22:42
2
Jan Bossema
Bennekom
23:48
23:32
3
Jaap Immerzeel
Pallas '67
23:52
23:38
4
Erik Keij
Ede Gld
26:25
26:15
5
Marius van Zoelen
Ede Gld
27:42
27:34
6
Theo Braber
Pallas '67
28:05
27:57
7
Robert Eekhof
Ede Gld
28:15
28:03
8
Nils Borgesius
Climax
28:31
28:22
9
Ruud Roelevink
Ede Gld
29:07
28:57
10
Jan van 't Wout
Climax
29:26
29:18
11
Gijs Roseboom
Bennekom
30:44
30:35
12
Jan Bert Hartog
Bennekom
30:54
30:42
13
A vd Donk
Pallas '67
31:27
31:23
14
Joop Raaphorst
Velp Gld
33:32
33:22
15
Jan Langbroek
Ede Gld
42:31
42:20
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Koedam
VAV
19:32
19:31
2
Marianne van Deelen
Climax
20:35
20:34
3
Marjolein Poolman
Ede Gld
20:58
20:56
4
Saskia Uittenbosch
VAV
21:26
21:25
5
Danielle Krijgsman
Breda
22:06
22:03
6
Jorine Lokkerbol
Climax
23:20
23:18
7
Petra van Damme
Wageningen
23:27
23:22
8
Sigrid Koopmans
Ede Gld
23:36
23:32
9
Sanne de Krijger
Ciko '66
23:49
23:46
10
Susanne Hutten
Wageningen
24:17
24:12
11
Nathalie van Ravenswaa
Ede Gld
25:11
25:08
12
Yvonne van Baardwijk
Climax
25:49
25:47
13
Chantal Janssen
Arnhem
26:16
26:13
14
Jolanda Zwart
Climax
26:35
26:33
15
Femke Kleinhout
Climax
26:45
26:42
16
Renate Reekers
Arnhem
28:40
28:34
17
Karen van Damme
Utrecht
29:10
29:05
18
Joanne McGavin
Druten
29:48
29:47
19
Marloes Bodde
Arnhem
30:03
29:57
20
Pauline Kurris
Ede Gld
30:07
30:00
21
Anouk Veldhuizen
Climax
30:19
30:19
22
Marja van Baren
Climax
32:07
32:05
23
Marijke Versteeg
Arena
32:58
32:48
24
Cindy Harteveld
Climax
34:00
33:58
25
Eline Jongeneel
Ede Gld
36:46
36:37
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannemien Bosman
Ciko '66
24:51
22:14
2
Anouk Peeters
Wageningen
26:02
26:00
3
Rina van Hekezen
Ede Gld
28:29
28:24
4
Berber van Turnhout
Ede Gld
30:10
30:06
5
Petra Vandersteen
Ede Gld
30:32
30:27
6
Kathy Luchies-Hendriks
Pallas '67
32:14
32:02
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea Kuijpers
Pallas '67
28:15
28:11
2
Jeanne van Holland
Ede Gld
28:22
28:09
3
Hanneke Stoffels
Wageningen
28:30
28:27
4
Miranda Vos
Climax
28:36
28:29
5
Minke van Veldhuizen
Bennekom
29:31
29:24
6
Ellen Scheffers
Ede Gld
29:33
29:27
7
Jeannette Veldhuizen
Climax
30:26
30:25
8
Anneke Hartog
Bennekom
30:53
30:41
9
Marlies Guiljam
Arena
32:59
32:49
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moniek Verbeek
Pallas '67
22:16
22:14
2
Marise van Ravenswaaij
Climax
22:32
22:30
3
Hennie van der Veen
Climax
26:47
26:46
4
Ciska de Zeeuw
Climax
28:05
27:58
5
Greta Willigenburg
Climax
29:13
29:07
6
Gerda Meijer
Climax
29:26
29:19
7
Karina Thiele
Ede Gld
33:26
33:18
8
Marina van de Blaak
Climax
33:32
33:27
9
Loes Tuinder
Wageningen
36:21
36:17
10
Annelies Langbroek
Bennekom
37:29
37:18
11
Anke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
37:32
37:23
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iet van der Sluijs
Heelsum
24:18
24:16
2
Jettie vd Pol
Climax
29:53
29:48
3
Afien Faas
Ede Gld
30:25
30:13
4
Marjan Lens
Ede Gld
33:27
33:17
5
Lilian Grob
Climax
34:50
34:46
6
Marijke de Vos
Bennekom
37:01
36:49
V55+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Diny Baakman
Atletico '73
23:53
23:51
2
Wilma Bod
Atletico '73
25:57
25:54
3
Agnes van Rooijen
Bennekom
27:49
27:37
4
Loes Stokman
Lunteren
29:43
29:40
5
Els Borgesius
Climax
30:16
29:52
6
Susan Roodbeen
Veenendaal
33:26
33:14
7
Gertie van Santen
Velp Gld
34:03
33:53
8
Joke Holtermans
Climax
35:04
35:00
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Hemstede
Climax
33:48
33:48
2
Erwin Meijer
Climax
35:49
35:49
3
Melvin Laport
Climax
36:29
36:28
4
Henri Harmsen
Clytoneus
40:04
40:03
5
Marco Davelaar
VAV
41:39
41:37
6
George Dimitriu
Ede Gld
42:15
42:11
7
Niels Roseboom
De Liemers
42:21
42:19
8
Marlon Visch
Ede Gld
43:45
43:43
9
Harm Smit
Climax
44:01
43:54
10
Sander Greter
Oosterbeek
44:14
44:08
11
Erwin Vergunst
Utrecht
44:27
44:21
12
Frans Westerman
Climax
44:56
44:37
13
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
45:08
45:05
14
Roland Dorlas
Ede Gld
45:33
45:19
15
Batian Nieuwerth
Wageningen
45:42
45:37
16
Frank van de Graaf
Ede Gld
45:45
45:43
17
Sjef van Dongen
Wageningen
45:54
45:47
18
Roland Rodenburg
Vleuten
46:48
46:29
19
Eelco van Holland
Ede Gld
52:28
52:21
20
Ed van de Bospoort
Ede Gld
52:53
52:36
21
Henri Timmer
Amersfoort
55:17
55:05
22
Gerrit Melchers
Hooglanderveen
59:33
59:10
23
Cyriel Haalboom
Arnhem
1:00:09
59:55
24
René Tamboer
Velp Gld
1:08:22
1:08:03
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten van Triest
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:33
40:29
2
Hans Andriessen
Loopgroep PK
41:42
41:40
3
Pim Raatgever
Ede Gld
43:25
43:09
4
Gino Lambert
Climax
44:10
43:46
5
Marco Weening
Ede Gld
45:01
44:55
6
Gerben Mol
Wageningen
45:13
45:10
7
Gert Hendriksen
Ede Gld
45:58
45:55
8
Marc op 't Hof
Pallas '67
46:26
46:21
9
Ernst-Jan van Maanen
Ede Gld
47:06
46:57
10
Ruben Polman
Ede Gld
47:38
47:20
11
Anko van der Kolk
Ede Gld
49:20
49:12
12
Arie Huibers
Ede Gld
50:51
50:42
13
Rob Jansen
Beuningen Gld
51:23
51:01
14
Andries Oskam
Ede Gld
51:56
51:39
15
Ingmar Draaisma
VAV
53:35
53:24
16
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
54:30
54:15
17
Jered Heesters
Renkum
55:38
55:16
18
Roy Koenen
Arnhem
57:33
56:57
19
Fedor Kauffman
Ede Gld
1:07:59
1:07:38
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Rietveld
Pallas '67
37:08
37:07
2
Manfred Boogaard
VAV
37:42
37:42
3
Pierre Lommen
Nijmegen
40:19
40:16
4
Evert Schipper
Climax
42:19
42:14
5
Arris van Deelen
Ede Gld
42:43
42:41
6
Hugo Kabol
VAV
43:07
43:05
7
Tim Steenbergh
Ede Gld
46:51
46:48
8
Paul Kooijmans
Ede Gld
47:01
46:58
9
Jan Straatman
Wageningen
48:50
48:44
10
Huibert Gijsbertsen
Ede Gld
49:06
48:53
11
Jos van Heck
Ede Gld
50:16
50:00
12
G Wamelink
Loopgroep PK
50:21
50:15
13
Wichard Janssen
Beuningen Gld
51:15
50:53
14
Martin van Geffen
Elst Ut
51:27
51:16
15
Rene van Ravenhorst
Ede Gld
51:28
51:19
16
Jörgen Egter v Wisseke
Eck en Wiel
51:32
51:21
17
Ron Fortman
Leersum
53:08
53:04
18
Stan Groenhuijsen
Amersfoort
53:36
53:23
19
Martin Overdijkink
Climax
54:41
54:24
20
Eric van de Peppel
Ede Gld
56:44
56:26
21
Maurice de Koning
Climax
57:34
57:24
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Kruis
Hellas
37:16
37:16
2
Hans Donker
Maarn
40:05
40:03
3
Roelof Kleijs
Bennekom
40:35
40:33
4
Richard Pieters
Loopgroep Bedum
40:57
40:56
5
Tonnie Mol
Climax
42:33
42:32
6
Marek Wiacek
Wroclaw (POL)
43:59
43:58
7
Rob Renes
Ede Gld
45:46
45:42
8
Kees Hendriks
Bennekom
49:09
49:03
9
Rob Peters
Heteren
49:38
49:29
10
Christian Vandersteen
Ede Gld
49:59
49:54
11
Frank Verhagen
Ede Gld
49:59
49:50
12
Onno van der Zee
Ede Gld
51:17
51:05
13
Jeroen Trynes
Arnhem
52:51
52:38
14
Servaas Grul
Odijk
53:51
53:35
15
Jack van Oijhuizen
Arnhem
53:58
53:54
16
Marinus van Capelle
VAV
54:22
54:12
17
Gijs Jansen
Ede Gld
54:26
54:25
18
John Hagenouw
Doesburg
54:26
54:20
19
Martien Gerritsen
Ede Gld
54:50
54:37
20
Roel Veerbeek
Climax
54:59
54:24
21
Guus Pol
Ede Gld
55:59
55:41
22
Nico Willigenburg
Climax
56:08
55:49
23
Jaap Jongeneel
Ede Gld
56:44
56:27
24
Kees Haakman
Utrecht
58:39
58:27
25
Peter Kemman
Utrecht
1:01:29
1:01:15
26
Gijs Hardeman
Climax
1:03:40
1:03:22
27
Jos Mulder
Climax
1:09:06
1:08:48
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Stellaard
Loopgroep PK
40:37
40:36
2
Nico Horn
Bennekom
40:53
40:51
3
Klaas Pol
Barneveld
42:22
42:19
4
Wim Roest
Ede Gld
43:15
43:07
5
Andre Winkes
Pallas '67
45:11
45:09
6
Sjon van Kooten
Wageningen
46:03
45:59
7
Wouter Kroesbergen
Rotterdam
46:29
46:12
8
Teus Smokers
Zeewolde
49:06
48:58
9
Gert Heiwegen
Lunteren
49:12
49:10
10
Cuperus Jaap
Climax
49:34
49:27
11
Arie Krop
Ede Gld
50:22
50:13
12
Jos van Kouterik
Bennekom
50:28
50:21
13
Jurjen Hooijenga
Ede Gld
50:33
49:56
14
Christiaan de Lange
Lienden
51:12
51:03
15
Henk Arendse
Pallas '67
51:19
51:08
16
Rob Groendijk
Pallas '67
51:27
51:16
17
Leen van den Berg
Ede Gld
52:05
51:56
18
Henk van Luttikhuizen
Bennekom
52:15
52:08
19
Ralf Piepers
Wageningen
53:06
52:53
20
Gert Emmens
Arnhem
53:12
53:08
21
Pos Siccama
Bennekom
53:46
53:22
22
Paul Gildhuis
Austerlitz
54:01
53:49
23
Bert van der Meer
Ede Gld
54:50
54:41
24
Pieter Slootweg
Ede Gld
55:50
55:36
25
Jan Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
56:06
56:00
26
Derk Teunissen
Ede Gld
1:00:01
59:55
27
Gijs van Veen
Amersfoort
1:02:29
1:02:27
28
Robert de Jong
Arnhem
1:02:39
1:02:13
29
Rob Stoffelen
Renkum
1:08:22
1:08:00
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arie van der Ham
Polsbroek
45:02
44:59
2
Jan Hendriks
VAV
47:53
47:45
3
Cees de Vries
avVN
48:11
48:08
4
Harry Boezer
avVN
48:33
48:31
5
Jos Smits
Argo
49:53
49:38
6
Will Modderkolk
Climax
51:08
51:06
7
Piet Wintermans
Climax
51:10
50:59
8
Niels van Mechelen
avVN
51:29
51:18
9
Gert Lamers
Soesterberg
52:47
52:42
10
Jef van Beckhoven
Bennekom
53:17
53:02
11
H Beuker
Climax
54:01
53:52
12
Jan Miedema
Barneveld
54:22
54:09
13
Tom Smit
Ede Gld
54:47
54:39
14
A vd Ende
Ede Gld
55:16
54:56
15
George Sleijster
Veenendaal
56:14
55:39
16
Wiebe Kiel
Ede Gld
59:33
59:25
17
N Spaans
Loopservice.nl
59:34
59:24
18
H Kerobof
Wageningen
1:02:45
1:02:31
19
Matthy Versteeg
Climax
1:03:10
1:03:05
20
Sander Hosek
Climax
1:03:29
1:03:20
21
Karel Barkey
Wageningen
1:04:35
1:04:22
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruth van der Meijden
Nijmegen Atletiek
38:54
38:53
2
Melanie Spruyt
Running2000
39:59
39:58
3
Monique Burger
Ciko '66
41:37
41:35
4
Roos Smink
Triathlon
45:08
45:05
5
Ondine van de Rest
Pallas '67
47:46
47:41
6
Aukelien Leen
Ede Gld
50:39
50:32
7
Marja Molag
Pallas '67
51:57
51:52
8
Linda Gerritsen
Barneveld
52:28
52:21
9
Julia van Ooijen
Utrecht
56:07
55:53
10
Chantal van Ooijen
Putten
56:07
55:53
11
Maruschka van Marle
Pallas '67
56:44
56:33
12
Vanessa van Westing
Nijmegen
57:23
57:20
13
Ercolie Bossema
Ede Gld
59:01
58:45
14
Els Keuning
Hooglanderveen
1:00:48
1:00:26
15
Henrieke Jongeneel
Ede Gld
1:01:24
1:01:07
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Kleiberg
Bennekom
49:11
48:51
2
Henny Valkenburg-Evert
Ede Gld
53:36
53:34
3
Elles Dijkstra
Climax
56:41
56:38
4
Petra Busser
Helmond
58:23
58:10
5
Tineke Bosma
Ede Gld
1:00:18
1:00:03
6
Katinka Becker
Utrecht
1:00:40
1:00:29
7
Petra Barten
Amersfoort
1:08:00
1:07:39
8
Sabine Heesters
Renkum
1:08:27
1:08:06
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hester Leendertz
Climax
48:25
48:24
2
Gerrie Kurris
Ede Gld
55:23
55:16
3
Jacqueline Brehan
Ede Gld
1:01:27
1:01:19
4
Annette Brueren
Veenendaal
1:05:04
1:04:47
5
Anja de Heer
Climax
1:06:39
1:06:20
6
Tanja Lomers
De Steeg
1:07:27
1:07:07
7
Hester Durand-Hoogstra
Climax
1:07:31
1:07:27
8
Mireille Harskamp
AV Zeewolde
1:08:00
1:07:39
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Brouwer
Arnhem
50:18
50:14
2
Evelyn Velema
Dutch Runners Basic
51:10
50:54
3
Cora Mulder
Nijmegen Atletiek
51:13
51:01
4
Jeannette Mol
Ede Gld
51:28
51:21
5
Jolanda Hamers
Odijk
56:33
56:18
6
Judith Bos-Kalee
VAV
58:49
58:40
7
Lia van Hattum
Rhenen
1:00:16
1:00:00
8
Evelien Morren
Otterlo
1:00:40
1:00:29
9
Hanneke Elema
Pallas '67
1:00:47
1:00:33
10
Ria van Luttikhuizen
Climax
1:00:54
1:00:36
V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jolanda van Bergen
Climax
54:47
54:44
2
Rieky Donkers
Ede Gld
55:38
55:32
3
Nelly Beerepoot-Comman
Climax
58:54
58:50
4
Christel Verkuyten
Zeist
59:38
59:35
5
Jolanda Arends
Duiven
1:01:01
1:00:49
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Ede Gld
55:16
55:04
2
Meta Sleijster
Veenendaal
55:48
55:12
3
Dorie Maasland
Climax
1:03:10
1:03:05
MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Bruil
Loopgroep PK
57:15
57:15
2
Thijmen Schouten
Lunteren
57:51
57:51
3
Matthijs van Scheijen
Loopgroep PK
1:00:03
1:00:03
4
Rik Wolswinkel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:01:15
1:01:15
5
Adri Lamkamp
Climax
1:02:14
1:02:14
6
Remco Kleinrensink
Wageningen
1:04:28
1:04:28
7
Vincent Michielsen
Wageningen
1:04:37
1:04:37
8
Jorik Huizinga
Pannerden
1:05:07
1:05:07
9
Guido Engelen
De Liemers
1:08:58
1:08:58
10
Cees Pierik
Bilthoven
1:12:30
1:12:30
11
Joppe Boon
Wageningen
1:15:57
1:15:57
12
Henry van Dijk
Veenendaal
1:16:35
1:16:35
13
Bas Bastiaanse
Arnhem
1:17:22
1:17:21
14
Jeroen van der Aa
Wageningen
1:17:29
1:17:29
15
Onno van Dijk
Wageningen
1:23:24
1:23:24
16
Jasper de Kleut
Arnhem
1:35:05
1:35:01
17
Jeroen de Boer
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:37:51
1:37:42
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilmar Teunissen
Nijmegen
1:03:54
1:03:54
2
Marco Kiewiet
NSL
1:09:05
1:09:05
3
Remco Jesterhoudt
Running2000
1:09:21
1:09:21
4
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:10:47
1:10:47
5
Maurice Bosscher
Arnhem
1:13:05
1:13:05
6
Boudewijn Bosgoed
Climax
1:13:11
1:13:11
7
Corne Ton
Lunteren
1:15:59
1:15:59
8
Martie Lagerweij
Kootwijk
1:18:10
1:18:09
9
Johan Voorhorst
Apeldoorn
1:20:12
1:20:12
10
Jeremy Schrijver
Meerkerk
1:26:19
1:26:13
11
Olav-Sven van der Veen
Veenendaal
1:26:24
1:26:24
12
Phoel Ransing
Ede Gld
1:28:45
1:28:37
13
Emiel Maring
Delfgauw
1:34:45
1:34:39
14
Andrew Handana
Nieuwegein
1:37:16
1:37:11
M40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
57:02
57:02
2
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
1:04:08
1:04:08
3
Geertjan Brouwers
Ede Gld
1:09:28
1:09:28
4
Rob van Diermen
Ede Gld
1:11:44
1:11:44
5
Rene Ter Maten
Barneveld
1:11:54
1:11:54
6
Bas Koudijs
Lunteren
1:15:47
1:15:47
7
Ralf Tieken
Ede Gld
1:19:24
1:19:23
8
Harald Stegeman
Rhenen
1:24:33
1:24:32
9
Wim van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:25:10
1:25:10
10
Erwin Regterschot
Veenendaal
1:25:20
1:25:20
11
Karl Kukken
Oss
1:33:09
1:33:09
12
Gaico Timmer
Lathum
1:36:27
1:36:24
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
1:05:54
1:05:54
2
Paul van Os
Climax
1:06:03
1:06:03
3
Arend Roseboom
Climax
1:12:44
1:12:44
4
Jurjen Oostenveld
Leiderdorp
1:13:48
1:13:42
5
Theo van Lagen
Dutch Runners Gold
1:14:48
1:14:48
6
Pieter de Jong
Bennekom
1:15:09
1:15:09
7
Andre Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:15:14
1:15:13
8
Leo Bonekamp
AV '34
1:16:56
1:16:56
9
Paul van Rooijen
Hank
1:17:09
1:17:08
10
Daan van Burken
Veenendaal
1:18:15
1:18:15
11
Charrel Snijder
Heteren
1:19:47
1:19:44
12
Jean-Paul Kurris
Ede Gld
1:20:46
1:20:46
13
Henk Pesulima
1:22:33
1:22:26
14
Rudy Plug
Ede Gld
1:24:42
1:24:42
15
Wilfred Vollbehr
Ede Gld
1:25:13
1:25:13
16
Peter Dousma
Climax
1:28:08
1:28:05
17
Henk Slotboom
Climax
1:28:48
1:28:46
18
Egbert Geertsema
Groningen
1:29:09
1:29:08
19
Aldo Kranendonk
Nijmegen
1:31:27
1:31:27
20
Ashok Jodha
Amsterdam
1:35:04
1:18:06
M50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurens Beerepoot
Climax
1:05:43
1:05:43
2
Joop Ernst
Pallas '67
1:10:17
1:10:17
3
Gerrie Arends
Duiven
1:15:20
1:15:18
4
Gerrit van Buuren
Tiel
1:17:05
1:17:04
5
Jos Nabuurs
Ciko '66
1:20:29
1:20:28
6
Henk Abma
Climax
1:20:31
1:20:23
7
Ton Veldhuizen
Barneveld
1:33:10
1:33:03
8
Bob de Rijcke
Doetinchem
1:35:05
1:35:02
M55+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:04:01
1:04:01
2
Joost Rossen
Wijchen
1:11:27
1:11:27
3
Arnold van Velthoven
Haarlem
1:13:29
1:13:29
4
Teun Noordhoek
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
1:14:07
1:14:07
5
Klaas Molenaar
STAP
1:15:01
1:15:01
6
Dirk Lof
Climax
1:15:38
1:15:34
7
Graham Dillon
VAV
1:17:33
1:17:33
8
Adrie Wichards
Bennekom
1:17:41
1:17:41
9
Evert Koolma
avVN
1:18:56
1:18:56
10
Nico van Luijn
Nieuwegein
1:20:52
1:20:50
11
Jos Siereveld
Climax
1:21:02
1:20:57
12
Herman Snelder
Ede Gld
1:21:32
1:21:26
13
Aart Davelaar
Lunteren
1:22:17
1:22:16
14
Simon Maasland
Climax
1:22:32
1:22:28
15
Henk Kinds
Climax
1:24:13
1:24:07
16
Jan Tempelaar
Ede Gld
1:24:13
1:24:07
17
Ger vd Akker
Nijmegen
1:25:12
1:25:12
18
Martin Sparreboom
Climax
1:28:07
1:28:04
19
Gerard Leenders
Climax
1:28:18
1:28:18
20
Ronald Rademaker
Ciko '66
1:28:48
1:28:47
21
G Douma
Bennekom
1:35:27
1:35:25
22
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
1:35:38
1:35:36
23
Pim Schneider
Climax
1:36:31
1:36:26
24
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:37:57
1:37:56
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Verkooijen
Pallas '67
1:13:02
1:13:02
2
Eline Oostenveld
Utrecht
1:25:13
1:25:09
3
Hilde van Poeijer
Ciko '66
1:28:48
1:28:48
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra van Dijk
Climax
1:25:18
1:25:17
V40, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda van Rhee
Veenendaal
1:25:19
1:25:19
2
Heike Axmann
Ede Gld
1:31:49
1:31:49
V45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanne Vermeulen
Ochten
1:10:49
1:10:49
2
Sascha Dekkers
Ciko '66
1:28:48
1:28:48
V50, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jennie Sasbrink
VAV
1:30:15
1:30:15
2
Bagnay Marian
Amersfoort
1:35:14
1:35:11
3
Jannie van Dinteren
Molenhoek Lb
1:35:37
1:35:36
V55+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lenny Berkhout
Climax
1:36:31
1:36:26
Fouten in de uitslagen mailen naar info@horaloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
30-03-2009 22:41