| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Henk Bijker Bovenboerloop Nijeveen
Nijeveen - Zaterdag 6 december 2008
H<40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Wilfred Hemme
Nw Dordrecht
1:26:24
12
Martin Luteijn
Zuidwolde Dr
1:31:54
14
Joris van Eijkeren
Steenbergen
1:35:45
15
Marcel ten Wolde
Wanneperveen
1:40:05
23
Laurens den Hartog
Groningen
2:02:02
H40, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Johan Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
1:19:20
4
Arendjan van de Hoek
Nieuwleusen
1:24:19
7
Hilbrand van de Belt
Collendoorn
1:26:05
8
Eelco Visserman
Genemuiden
1:26:18
13
Albert van Duinen
Appelscha
1:29:54
25
Jannes Bosman
Klazienaveen
1:35:25
27
Aldrich Schmitz du Mou
Zwolle
1:35:30
30
Jan Verdonkschot
Klazienaveen
1:38:38
31
Martin Kappert
Dedemsvaart
1:39:00
32
Henk van der Kolk
Lemelerveld
1:39:13
49
Hans van Scheijen
Nijeveen
1:56:20
H50, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
1:21:44
4
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
1:25:32
5
Gerard Vogelzang
Kerkenveld
1:27:45
7
Sije de Jonge
Klazienaveen
1:30:23
11
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
1:34:05
13
Geert Karstenberg
Nw Dordrecht
1:34:53
15
Andries Tolman
Oldeholtpade
1:36:30
19
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:38:48
28
Leo Scholte ter Horst
Meppel
1:42:55
30
Aaldert Posthuma
Zwartemeer
1:43:10
34
Jaap Schuurmans
Klazienaveen
1:45:40
D<35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne van Schuppen
Nunspeet
1:26:25
4
Anja van Eijkeren
Steenbergen
1:56:55
5
Femke Schrijvers
Groningen
2:08:21
D35, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Marleen Lubbers
Klazienaveen
1:30:24
13
Linda Westenbrink
Nijeveen
2:03:54
H<40, 11,5 KM (KWART)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Marcel Oosterhuis
Wanneperveen
44:55
10
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
54:33
13
Jeroen van der Linden
De Blesse
54:47
16
Frans van Dokkumburg
Steenwijk
57:29
19
Jan Willem de Wagt
Steenwijk
1:01:00
H40, 11,5 KM (KWART)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Beert van den Hoorn
oosterwolde
43:03
10
Geale de Vries
Valthermond
49:33
20
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
53:16
25
Harm van de Sleen
Hollandscheveld
56:15
26
Lammert Nienhuis
Zuidwolde
56:20
27
Frans van der Velden
Steenwijk
57:06
30
Arnold ter Schure
Steenwijkerwold
58:17
44
Gerard van der Werf
Meppel
1:01:29
45
Grietus Veenstra
Steenwijkerwold
1:03:15
49
Robbert van Hasselt
Nijeveen
1:06:01
51
Marten van der Steeg
meppen
1:07:27
D OA, 11,5 KM (KWART)
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa den Heijer
Valthermond
46:32
2
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
47:55
7
Jessica Mulder
Wanneperveen
56:24
10
Susanne Prins
Markenbinnen
58:28
12
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
59:11
21
Judith ter Schure
Steenwijkerwold
1:06:55
22
Miriam Krabshuis
Heemstede
1:08:44
Uitslagen.nl
08-12-2008 18:35