| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Nienoord Crossloop
Leek - Zaterdag 6 december 2008
V<=7, MEISJES <=7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Inge Siebring
Groningen Atletiek
2:04
3
Isabeau Leegwater
Groningen Atletiek
2:17
V 8+9, MEISJES 8-9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjolein Kuiper
Groningen Atletiek
4:11
3
Marit van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
4:32
4
Romylie Leegwater
Groningen Atletiek
4:50
5
Xanne Klaassens
Groningen Atletiek
5:35
V1012, MEISJES 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lynn van der Schaaf
Groningen Atletiek
5:00
3
Floor Buigel
Groningen Atletiek
5:09
5
Sasha Martini
Groningen Atletiek
5:22
6
Minke Ribberink
Groningen Atletiek
5:29
V1315, MEISJES 13-15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nathalie Kreleger
Groningen Atletiek
4:37
5
Corien Vlaming
Groningen Atletiek
5:08
M<=7, JONGENS <=7
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M 8+9, JONGENS 8-9
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Daniel Geert Bijsterve
Tolbert
4:42
4
Thijmen Lindhout
SV Veendam
5:28
M1012, JONGENS 10-12
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Robin Wassers
Groningen Atletiek
4:40
4
Sjors Beukeboom
Groningen Atletiek
4:57
5
Henk-Jan Schaaphok
Groningen Atletiek
5:06
M1315, JONGENS 13-15
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Vochteloo
LSV Invictus
3:58
2
Niek Blikslager
Groningen Atletiek
4:11
3
Bram Buigel
Groningen Atletiek
4:30
V 4KM, *4 KM V*
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bhea Drenth
Groningen Atletiek
15:11
2
Alja Bijlsma
Groningen Atletiek
15:11
V 5KM, 5 KM V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wil Lütter-Schuiling
Tolbert
22:25
2
Lucy de Vries
Groningen Atletiek
23:43
3
Nynke Meijer
Groningen Atletiek
24:19
4
Yasmin de Groot
Groningen Atletiek
24:21
12
Maudy Haumersen
Appingedam
29:29
V10KM, 10 KM V
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirjam Bijlsma
Loopgroep De Drentsc
37:57
4
Sonja vd Berg
Loopgroep Nienoord
52:42
M 4KM, *4 KM M*
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Jordy Vijfschaft
Groningen Atletiek
13:21
7
Bert Bos
Groningen Atletiek
14:30
M 5KM, 5 KM M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marlon Haumersen
Appingedam
22:53
5
Jan-Jelle Renkema
Loopgroep Nienoord
24:25
7
Peter van der Veen
Thesinge
26:30
M10KM, 10 KM M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Harmen Perk
EUR Roadrunners
33:54
4
Barry Bronsema
Groningen Atletiek
34:42
9
Jim van Wiltenburg
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
37:02
11
Jan-Rienk Timmer
Groningen Atletiek
37:31
17
Eppie Oosterhuis
Friesland
39:35
19
Niels van Delden
Winschoten
39:52
24
Peter Wolters
Loopgroep Nienoord
41:28
25
Peter Overwijk
Surhuisterveen
41:34
26
Frans Hoekstra
Groningen Atletiek
41:54
29
Jelle Pama
Loopgroep Nienoord
43:34
32
Hein Vruggink
Groningen Atletiek
44:35
41
André van der Lent
Groningen
45:39
45
Chris Renkema
Loopgroep Nienoord
46:51
46
Auke Akkersma
Loopgroep Nienoord
47:02
49
Antonius de Ridder
Groningen
47:57
53
Jack Ploeger
Runners Stadskanaal
49:21
54
Frans Hondeborg
Loopgroep De Drentsc
49:22
56
Bouke van der Hem
Groningen
50:14
60
Herman van der Donk
Loopgroep Astrea
52:43
61
Tieme ten Berge
Leeuwarden
53:11
65
Melle Been
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
54:14
66
Loek Mensinga
Loopgroep Zuidhorn
54:15
67
Henk van Til
Loopgroep Bedum
54:37
69
Dick Leissner
Groningen Atletiek
58:41
70
Wout Scheeres
Surhuisterveen
59:09
Uitslagen.nl
06-12-2008 17:18