| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Engelermeercross
's-Hertogenbosch - Zondag 14 december 2008
VT, TRIMMERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
17
Corinne Geise-Luijk
's-Hertogenbosch
41:36
MT, TRIMMERS
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
35
Marc van Veen
's-Hertogenbosch
36:05
38
Johan van Wijgerden
Rosmalen
36:53
40
Koos Fennis
's-Hertogenbosch
37:40
MSEN, MSEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Harald van Engeland
OSS-VOLO
44:24
M35+, M35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
44:07
14
Johnny Dieleman
Prins Hendrik
48:32
M50+, M50+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Ad van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
32:56
JJA, JJA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sten van de Langenberg
Marvel
21:35
JJB, JJB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Feiko de Lange
Prins Hendrik
13:14
3
Mark van Wijgerden
OSS-VOLO
13:33
4
Stefan Lubberding
Prins Hendrik
13:48
5
Jeffrey Smetsers
Fortuna '67
15:01
MKC, MKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, VSEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Albers
Prins Hendrik
20:52
2
Karin Schelle
Prins Hendrik
22:16
4
Nikki van Oorsouw
Prins Hendrik
26:36
V35+, V35+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ivonne van der Velden
OSS-VOLO
24:29
3
Angelina den Harder
OSS-VOLO
26:45
MJA, MJA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Birgit Vanson
Prins Hendrik
15:32
2
Danique Ploegmakers
Oss '78
16:43
VKC, VKC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Amely van Bavel-Verrei
OSS-VOLO
15:13
3
Mireille Ploegmakers
Oss '78
16:22
JJC, JJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Sander Brouwers
Prins Hendrik
7:29
3
Victor IJdens
Prins Hendrik
7:40
4
Remi van Oosterhout
OSS-VOLO
7:49
5
Lukas Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
8:00
JJD, JJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joost Janssen
Prins Hendrik
8:39
4
Koen van de Leest
Prins Hendrik
9:16
6
Tom de Schoemaeker
OSS-VOLO
9:51
10
Jasper van Wijgerden
OSS-VOLO
11:05
11
Jasper van de Zande
Prins Hendrik
11:26
MJC, MJC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
MJD, MJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Suzan van Gastel
Prins Hendrik
4:08
3
Heleen van Hal
Prins Hendrik
4:17
5
Denise Smetsers
Fortuna '67
4:37
6
Ilona van der Giessen
Astylos
4:38
10
Li Jing van Oploo
Prins Hendrik
5:01
JPA, JPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Juul Linders
Prins Hendrik
4:14
3
Just van Hal
Prins Hendrik
4:20
5
Daniel van de Weert
OSS-VOLO
4:39
7
Thomas van der Laan
OSS-VOLO
4:46
11
Tjardo de Boer
Prins Hendrik
4:57
12
Stan van der Doelen
OSS-VOLO
5:05
15
Juul v.d. Zande
Prins Hendrik
5:10
MPA, MPA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emese Vossenaar
Prins Hendrik
4:35
7
Anna Marthe Viguurs
Prins Hendrik
5:22
JPC, JPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Tijmen van Hal
Prins Hendrik
5:23
6
Raphael Dobbelsteen
OSS-VOLO
5:47
7
Olaf van de Zande
Prins Hendrik
6:16
MPB, MPB
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fianne de Boer
Prins Hendrik
5:38
2
Anouk van den Hoogen
Prins Hendrik
6:09
MPC, MPC
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Nadine van den Hoogen
Prins Hendrik
6:46
Uitslagen.nl
14-12-2008 15:08