| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Brink tot Brinkloop
Deventer - Zondag 28 december 2008
MAN, 10K INDIVIDUEEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
35:18
11
Johan van der Dennen
Enschede
37:09
19
Thijs v. Beckhoven
Deventer
39:16
20
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
39:17
21
Ronald Verstappen
Deventer
39:21
24
Thomas Schröer
Winterswijk Woold
39:56
28
Gijs van der Mark
Deventer
40:14
33
Huub van den Oever
Bathmen
40:44
34
Martijn Westhoff
's-Gravenhage
40:49
37
Piet-Hein de Leeuw
Diepenveen
40:54
38
Mark Groot Bronsvoort
Bathmen
40:59
44
F. Sundermeier
Hoogerheide
41:29
50
Martin van Felius
Apeldoorn
41:52
51
Michel Manintveld
Apeldoorn
41:54
53
Michaël Kistemaker
Deventer
42:02
54
Theo de Winter
Kring van Dorth
42:05
57
Tjerk van Beersum
Deventer
42:16
59
Christian Jeurninks
Deventer
42:32
79
Richard Achtereekte
Deventer
43:51
82
Wim Klein Baltink
Kring van Dorth
44:06
83
Manolito Hulsebos
Deventer
44:10
87
Joris Heusinkveld
Enschede
44:26
97
J. C. Strikwerda
Hilversum
44:55
100
Richard van Klooster
Leusden
45:03
107
Marcel Vloedgraven
Deventer
45:25
115
Jan Hendrik de Groot
Deventer
45:48
122
Patrick Haarman
Schalkhaar
46:31
124
John van Kemenade
Deventer
46:33
130
Erik Jan Langkamp
Diepenveen
46:45
144
Henri Bessembinder
Deventer
47:17
149
Henk Schermerhorn
Deventer
47:38
155
Thomas Wermenbol
Apeldoorn
47:52
156
Bert van der Waal
Deventer
47:56
176
Geert Groot Koerkamp
Diepenveen
48:37
190
Gerrit van den Bosch
Deventer
49:25
193
Erik Heidekamp Veluwe
Apeldoorn
49:31
204
Casper van Langen
Deventer
50:04
214
Björn van de Graaf
Deventer
50:23
215
Piet van den Bosch
Deventer
50:26
218
Martijn van de Poel
Bathmen
50:30
228
Gert-Jan van der Vegt
Deventer
50:47
229
Sander Steenbruggen
Deventer
50:54
231
Marcel Berendsen
Apeldoorn
51:07
242
Rudi Hofman
Voorst gem Voorst
51:29
244
Eric Klein Swormink
Twello
51:39
251
Martin Ververda
Diepenveen
51:45
253
Aart van de Water
Terwolde
51:51
262
Michiel in 't Veld
Bathmen
52:12
264
Frans van den Broek
Bathmen
52:17
276
Richard van den Beld
Deventer
52:49
278
Harry Olde Hanhof
Schalkhaar
52:57
282
Martijn Oortman
Amersfoort
53:04
292
Nico Zandbergen
Colmschate
53:28
294
Roeland van den Berg
Harfsen
53:45
300
Gerti van der Meij
Bathmen
54:07
310
Edwin van Hensbergen
Brummen
54:39
316
Tonnie Schiphorst
Deventer
55:20
322
Gerben Gravendeel
Deventer
55:33
323
Alphons Oosterwegel
Colmschate
55:39
325
Freddy van den Beld
Deventer
55:42
328
Boris van der Loos
Deventer
56:02
330
Theo van Halteren
Deventer
56:05
334
JanWillem Muilerman
Deventer
56:33
341
Wouter Jan Bolkestein
Deventer
57:26
355
Marcel Varenbrink
Deventer
58:58
358
Arnaud van Meeteren
Deventer
59:10
359
Jack van der Velde
Apeldoorn
59:16
362
Ronald van den Brink
Deventer
1:00:01
367
Frits van der Kuip
Deventer
1:00:32
370
Theo van Diemen
Schalkhaar
1:00:58
371
Jeroen Hasperhoven
Deventer
1:01:01
378
R. Maarschalkerweerd
Deventer
1:02:00
384
Gerrit-Jan van de Pol
Nieuw Heeten
1:05:00
VROUW, 10K INDIVIDUEEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kitty van der Veen
Deventer
43:05
3
Marlieke Frieling
Deventer
45:10
7
Evelien te Rietstap
Nijmegen
47:36
8
Daphne Stroobants
Deventer
47:58
9
Margriet Timmerman
Schalkhaar
48:03
15
Susanne Weijkamp
Klarenbeek
49:28
25
Hennie Lindt-Westendor
Deventer
52:05
27
Janneke Hofmeijer
Deventer
52:25
28
Paulette in 't Veld
Bathmen
52:28
31
Annemiek Kuipers
Amsterdam
52:34
34
Suzanne van der Meulen
Deventer
53:06
39
Anke Kolkman-Boschloo
Almen
53:31
40
Liesbeth Schröer-Janss
Winterswijk Woold
53:37
41
Lidy van der Vegt
Deventer
53:39
42
Marloes Neuteboom
Deventer
53:43
45
Natasja van Polen
Deventer
53:52
48
Esther Akkermans-Smit
Holten
54:16
50
Ineke Melenhorst
Schalkhaar
54:20
51
Marijke Hellebrandt
Twello
54:23
53
Annemiek Oosterwegel
Joppe
54:44
54
Jenny van der Vegt
Deventer
54:49
55
Lise Groot Koerkamp
Lettele
54:51
56
Y.M. van Eekert-Brinkm
Schalkhaar
54:59
67
Elly Gravendeel
Schalkhaar
55:32
69
Maroesjka Roelofs
Colmschate
55:33
70
Ninke van der Kooy
Enschede
55:44
72
Greet van Voorthuizen
Deventer
56:17
74
Hetty Gunters
's-Gravenhage
56:23
84
Marlijn Rosenboom
Deventer
57:09
86
Diny Veneklaas
Nieuw Heeten
57:28
90
Marieke Langenberg
Bathmen
57:42
99
Jacqueline Schuurman
Amsterdam
58:22
103
Nathalie Emmerzaal
Deventer
59:09
110
Diana Brinkman/]ansen
Bathmen
59:17
111
Esther van den Berg
Twello
59:19
113
Mieke Scholts
Alphen aan den Rijn
59:29
117
Dikkie van Gijssel-v d
Zwolle
1:00:27
120
Angelieke van de Graaf
Bathmen
1:01:00
127
Gerlinda Spijkerman
Twello
1:01:15
129
Gea van der Wal
Voorst gem Voorst
1:01:54
130
Jolande van Aken
Diepenveen
1:01:55
131
Dinie de Vries-Schoorl
Deventer
1:02:01
134
Anita Bonekamp
Voorst gem Voorst
1:02:35
136
Janet Schermerhorn
Deventer
1:02:53
144
Simone Lieffering
Deventer
1:03:46
145
Rian Modderman-Willems
Bathmen
1:03:54
159
Carla Klein Klouwenber
Bathmen
1:08:45
161
José Blom
Voorst gem Voorst
1:09:32
163
Elly Bosman Jansen
Nieuw Heeten
1:12:25
Uitslagen.nl
31-12-2008 17:16